(132) Semi Dames III

Lausanne Marathon 2003 - (132) Semi Dames III

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall        ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Krieg Elisabeth, Muri               61 TV LANGGASSE BERN           1:20.04,4       -----  (4326)  SF       4.    ¦ 
    2. Moos Yolande                        55 Chippis                     1:24.30,3      4.25,9  (4661)  SF       13.   ¦ 
    3. Andre-Mairot Claire                 55 F-Dole                      1:27.28,7      7.24,3  (3053)  SF       22.   ¦ 
    4. Bolay Claire                        58 Chexbres                    1:30.51,5     10.47,1  (3249)  SF       30.   ¦ 
    5. Rojo-Blanchard Marie-France         62 F-St Aubin de Locquenay     1:31.02,6     10.58,2  (5074)  SF       32.   ¦ 
    6. Dorta Judith                        58 Buchillon                   1:33.00,7     12.56,3  (5649)  SF       36.   ¦ 
    7. Colaone Christine                   62 Bettens                     1:33.18,0     13.13,6  (3480)  SF       37.   ¦ 
    8. Pauli Karin                         63 Montpreveyres               1:33.43,0     13.38,6  (4834)  SF       39.   ¦ 
    9. Clément Fabienne                    59 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:34.11,1     14.06,7  (5860)  SF       42.   ¦ 
   10. Aepli Marie-France                  62 Bern                        1:35.23,9     15.19,5  (3019)  SF       45.   ¦ 
   11. Sigg Regula                         54 Winterthur                  1:35.29,2     15.24,8  (5266)  SF       46.   ¦ 
   12. Lemieux Barbara                     57 St-Cergue                   1:36.11,9     16.07,5  (4399)  SF       52.   ¦ 
   13. Villard Spaeth Josiane              58 Goumoens-la-Ville           1:37.19,4     17.15,0  (5473)  SF       59.   ¦ 
   14. Karpf Franziska                     63 Unterlunkhofen              1:38.28,1     18.23,7  (4268)  SF       67.   ¦ 
   15. Michel Marion                       61 Unterseen                   1:38.54,5     18.50,1  (4622)  SF       72.   ¦ 
   16. Ravussin Isabelle                   58 Aigle                       1:39.17,1     19.12,7  (4991)  SF       75.   ¦ 
   17. Le Bert Pangon Isabelle             61 F-Herimoncourt              1:39.28,8     19.24,4  (4375)  SF       77.   ¦ 
   18. Gloor Cosette                       55 Payerne                     1:39.36,2     19.31,8  (3965)  SF       79.   ¦ 
   19. Genasci Ivana                       61 Agarone                     1:39.53,8     19.49,4  (5757)  SF       81.   ¦ 
   20. Emonet Chantal                      61 F-Megeve                    1:39.57,7     19.53,3  (3721)  SF       82.   ¦ 
   21. Marty Nadine, F-Castres             61 COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES    1:40.10,0     20.05,6  (4545)  SF       83.   ¦ 
   22. Mampaert Katrien                    59 Versoix                     1:40.39,0     20.34,6  (4494)  SF       87.   ¦ 
   23. Diener Esther, Bern                 63 TV LANGGASSE BERN           1:40.54,3     20.49,9  (3644)  SF       91.   ¦ 
   24. Schaub Bernadette                   57 Posieux                     1:41.04,6     21.00,2  (5181)  SF       92.   ¦ 
   25. Gilliard Patricia                   57 Chexbres                    1:41.09,2     21.04,8  (3944)  SF       93.   ¦ 
   26. Schmied Katharina                   61 Ried b. Kerzers             1:41.24,2     21.19,8  (5806)  SF       94.   ¦ 
   27. Vessaz Beatrice                     58 Villeneuve VD               1:41.27,7     21.23,3  (5457)  SF       95.   ¦ 
   28. Dubosperthus Elisabeth              59 F-Gagny                     1:42.04,3     21.59,9  (3675)  SF       98.   ¦ 
   29. Kaelin-Lurati Dominique             63 Fribourg                    1:42.06,0     22.01,6  (4257)  SF       99.   ¦ 
   30. Wirths Joceline                     56 Lausanne                    1:42.51,8     22.47,4  (5571)  SF       104.  ¦ 
   31. Stettler Doris                      62 Courtaman                   1:43.35,8     23.31,4  (5310)  SF       109.  ¦ 
   32. Fauran Brigitte                     61 Coppet                      1:44.08,7     24.04,3  (3762)  SF       116.  ¦ 
   33. Schmutz Ariane                      62 Boll                        1:44.30,9     24.26,5  (5216)  SF       119.  ¦ 
   34. Roy Sylvie, F-Lagord                56 LES MOUETTES-RUN ACCUEIL    1:44.46,9     24.42,5  (5111)  SF       125.  ¦ 
   35. Jargy Clara Mina                    55 Chêne-Bougeries             1:44.47,6     24.43,2  (4205)  SF       126.  ¦ 
   36. Trolliet Laurence                   60 Cully                       1:45.03,2     24.58,8  (5400)  SF       131.  ¦ 
   37. Beboux Diana                        59 Allschwil                   1:45.29,8     25.25,4  (3143)  SF       139.  ¦ 
   38. Degallier Madeleine                 56 Cugy VD                     1:45.30,9     25.26,5  (3588)  SF       141.  ¦ 
   39. Smith Stephanie                     58 Lausanne                    1:46.10,3     26.05,9  (5278)  SF       144.  ¦ 
   40. Desmaris Noelle                     63 F-Meillonnas                1:46.12,5     26.08,1  (3625)  SF       146.  ¦ 
   41. Glattard Patricia                   59 F-Meillonnas                1:46.15,5     26.11,1  (3960)  SF       147.  ¦ 
   42. Joye Diana                          58 Blonay                      1:46.46,8     26.42,4  (4247)  SF       154.  ¦ 
   43. Germano Sylvie                      59 Basel                       1:46.59,6     26.55,2  (3930)  SF       159.  ¦ 
   44. Burgener Marianne                   54 Prilly                      1:47.43,3     27.38,9  (3370)  SF       168.  ¦ 
   45. Zimmerli Liliane                    60 Ostermundigen               1:47.49,2     27.44,8  (5614)  SF       170.  ¦ 
   46. Müller Doris                        63 Geroldswil                  1:47.53,9     27.49,5  (4698)  SF       172.  ¦ 
   47. Imhof Helene                        56 Lutry                       1:48.20,2     28.15,8  (4174)  SF       176.  ¦ 
   48. Perret - Groboz Nadine              59 F-Meillonnas                1:48.22,5     28.18,1  (4866)  SF       177.  ¦ 
   49. Pelle Monique                       63 Fribourg                    1:48.57,4     28.53,0  (4849)  SF       183.  ¦ 
   50. Macdermot Lucy                      63 Geneva 20                   1:49.07,9     29.03,5  (4464)  SF       185.  ¦ 
   51. Marguerat Anne-Lise                 62 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:49.17,2     29.12,8  (4515)  SF       190.  ¦ 
   51. Nicolas Claudine                    58 Ollon VD                    1:49.17,2     29.12,8  (4736)  SF       190.  ¦ 
   53. Wyss Marina                         60 Sutz                        1:49.22,6     29.18,2  (5589)  SF       192.  ¦ 
   54. Mermod Marie-Jose                   54 Cully                       1:49.27,6     29.23,2  (4596)  SF       194.  ¦ 
   55. Mauron Yolande                      63 Les Cullayes                1:49.27,7     29.23,3  (5669)  SF       195.  ¦ 
   56. Cordey Martine                      60 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:49.34,4     29.30,0  (3505)  SF       196.  ¦ 
   57. Schröder Karin                      60 Zürich                      1:49.52,5     29.48,1  (5232)  SF       202.  ¦ 
   58. Jeanneret Aleksandra                56 Pully                       1:49.58,5     29.54,1  (4218)  SF       203.  ¦ 
   59. Sauthier Madeleine                  54 Aven                        1:50.17,8     30.13,4  (5168)  SF       207.  ¦ 
   60. Pompili Lise                        58 Savièse                     1:50.20,5     30.16,1  (4929)  SF       208.  ¦ 
   61. Joliat-Friedli Isabelle             62 Fribourg                    1:50.22,1     30.17,7  (4231)  SF       209.  ¦ 
   62. Arthaud Veronique                   56 Genève                      1:50.25,5     30.21,1  (3067)  SF       211.  ¦ 
   63. Samot Gisèle                        59 F-Neuilly Plaisance         1:50.27,4     30.23,0  (5151)  SF       213.  ¦ 
   64. Zingerli Beatrice                   55 Steinhausen                 1:50.35,3     30.30,9  (5618)  SF       214.  ¦ 
   65. Lucet Sylvie, F-Laroche St Cydroine 63 AJ.AUXERRE MARATHON ATHLE   1:50.59,8     30.55,4  (4449)  SF       220.  ¦ 
   66. Mivelaz Catherine                   63 Chêne-Bourg                 1:51.03,0     30.58,6  (4635)  SF       222.  ¦ 
   67. Perillon Odile                      61 F-St Genest Malifaux        1:51.03,3     30.58,9  (4861)  SF       223.  ¦ 
   68. Tappy-Garin Sabine                  63 Lausanne                    1:51.53,5     31.49,1  (5349)  SF       239.  ¦ 
   69. Tettoni Martine                     63 Kappel                      1:51.56,5     31.52,1  (5359)  SF       241.  ¦ 
   70. Matéos Pascale                      59 F-Gagny                     1:52.04,2     31.59,8  (4550)  SF       243.  ¦ 
   71. Delacretaz Anne-Claude              62 Morges                      1:52.07,0     32.02,6  (3594)  SF       246.  ¦ 
   72. Guarnero Anne-Marie                 58 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:52.07,7     32.03,3  (4020)  SF       247.  ¦ 
   73. Favre Valerie                       63 St-Barthélemy VD            1:52.14,4     32.10,0  (3769)  SF       249.  ¦ 
   74. Mackenzie Janine                    56 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:52.37,7     32.33,3  (4466)  SF       252.  ¦ 
   75. Sutter Monica                       61 Winterthur                  1:52.40,9     32.36,5  (5714)  SF       255.  ¦ 
   76. Lize Catherine                      58 F-Menthon St Bernard        1:53.06,8     33.02,4  (4431)  SF       263.  ¦ 
   77. Page Marie-Anne                     62 Lausanne                    1:53.09,4     33.05,0  (4805)  SF       264.  ¦ 
   78. Bise Chantal                        62 Yens                        1:53.18,5     33.14,1  (3217)  SF       268.  ¦ 
   79. Schawalder Claudia                  63 Solothurn                   1:53.49,1     33.44,7  (5183)  SF       275.  ¦ 
   80. Rubiloni Sylviane                   55 F-Saint point lac           1:54.08,0     34.03,6  (5112)  SF       279.  ¦ 
   81. Vergnes Patricia, F-Castres         59 COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES    1:54.09,2     34.04,8  (5453)  SF       281.  ¦ 
   82. Wuillemin Christine                 49 Genève                      1:54.16,1     34.11,7  (5585)  SF       283.  ¦ 
   83. Imboden Esther                      61 Bern                        1:54.18,3     34.13,9  (4170)  SF       284.  ¦ 
   84. Quigley Ariane                      62 Blonay                      1:54.31,4     34.27,0  (4968)  SF       288.  ¦ 
   85. Demierre Simone                     60 Oron-la-Ville               1:54.31,8     34.27,4  (3610)  SF       289.  ¦ 
   86. Gasparini Danielle                  62 Puidoux                     1:54.34,7     34.30,3  (3891)  SF       290.  ¦ 
   87. Pugin Francine                      55 Vevey                       1:54.57,4     34.53,0  (4959)  SF       297.  ¦ 
   88. Addor Marie-Claude                  54 Lausanne                    1:55.22,5     35.18,1  (3014)  SF       304.  ¦ 
   89. Hafner-Berclaz Tanya                56 Lausanne                    1:55.47,8     35.43,4  (4062)  SF       312.  ¦ 
   90. Chabod Marie Noëlle                 61 Lonay                       1:55.50,7     35.46,3  (3416)  SF       313.  ¦ 
   91. Sapin Francoise, Ecublens VD        59 MIGROS - MALLEY FITNESS     1:55.59,2     35.54,8  (5161)  SF       318.  ¦ 
   92. Eggler Ute                          61 Neyruz FR                   1:56.02,3     35.57,9  (6366)  SF       319.  ¦ 
   93. Lepeu Caroline                      62 Versoix                     1:56.10,6     36.06,2  (4403)  SF       322.  ¦ 
   94. Mengis Gabrielle                    58 Sion                        1:56.32,5     36.28,1  (5891)  SF       325.  ¦ 
   94. Sequer Anouck                       62 Chêne-Bourg                 1:56.32,5     36.28,1  (5255)  SF       325.  ¦ 
   96. Pellarin Cathrine                   54 F-Menthon St Bernard        1:56.34,1     36.29,7  (4846)  SF       327.  ¦ 
   97. Studer Antonia                      63 Wolfwil                     1:56.38,1     36.33,7  (5329)  SF       329.  ¦ 
   98. Burnand Sylviane                    56 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:56.46,8     36.42,4  (3371)  SF       335.  ¦ 
   99. Robert Marie-Claude                 54 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:56.47,6     36.43,2  (5055)  SF       336.  ¦ 
  100. Leuba Sandrine                      62 Versoix                     1:57.16,6     37.12,2  (4413)  SF       347.  ¦ 
  101. Bjerkan Randi                       63 Lausanne                    1:57.38,8     37.34,4  (3220)  SF       353.  ¦ 
  102. Perey Manuelle                      58 Belmont-Yverdon             1:58.00,4     37.56,0  (4856)  SF       363.  ¦ 
  103. Poos Jacqueline, F-Illkirch Graffen 58 RUNNING CLUB CIAL II        1:58.11,0     38.06,6  (4936)  SF       364.  ¦ 
  104. Vallotton Colette                   62 Reverolle                   1:58.26,1     38.21,7  (5425)  SF       367.  ¦ 
  105. Servan-Jaubert Sabine               62 Lausanne                    1:58.29,7     38.25,3  (5259)  SF       369.  ¦ 
  106. Jaugey Annick                       57 F-Langres                   1:58.46,9     38.42,5  (4209)  SF       370.  ¦ 
  107. Condamin Myriam, F-Perigny          60 LES MOUETTES-RUN ACCUEIL    1:58.50,7     38.46,3  (3491)  SF       371.  ¦ 
  108. Tarabori Loredana                   54 Lausanne                    1:58.54,6     38.50,2  (5350)  SF       372.  ¦ 
  109. Elkrief Sonia                       62 Genève                      1:59.17,3     39.12,9  (3716)  SF       379.  ¦ 
  110. Grandjean Elisabeth                 56 Fribourg                    1:59.37,7     39.33,3  (3984)  SF       382.  ¦ 
  111. Amar Marion                         58 Petit-Lancy                 1:59.47,1     39.42,7  (3043)  SF       386.  ¦ 
  112. Lingner Zenobia                     60 Epalinges                   1:59.53,6     39.49,2  (4426)  SF       388.  ¦ 
  113. Schumacher Christine                60 Ponts-de-Martel             2:00.00,8     39.56,4  (5237)  SF       390.  ¦ 
  114. Milne Jacquie                       63 F-Sciez                     2:00.11,0     40.06,6  (4628)  SF       391.  ¦ 
  115. Baumann Alice                       61 Bern                        2:00.12,9     40.08,5  (3127)  SF       393.  ¦ 
  116. Chavanne Liliane                    56 Basel                       2:00.26,9     40.22,5  (6372)  SF       398.  ¦ 
  117. Marti Nicole                        57 Villeneuve VD               2:00.50,2     40.45,8  (4531)  SF       404.  ¦ 
  118. Pasche Anne-Marie                   54 Villeneuve VD               2:00.50,4     40.46,0  (4822)  SF       405.  ¦ 
  119. Leresche Ise                        60 Genève                      2:01.20,8     41.16,4  (4408)  SF       414.  ¦ 
  120. Favre Sandra                        56 Ecublens                    2:01.30,6     41.26,2  (3768)  SF       419.  ¦ 
  121. Delpedro Frederica                  63 Combremont-Grand            2:01.43,4     41.39,0  (3605)  SF       425.  ¦ 
  122. Fux Liliane                         55 Visp                        2:01.46,8     41.42,4  (3867)  SF       426.  ¦ 
  123. Renevier Corinne                    60 Jouxtens-Mézery             2:02.21,9     42.17,5  (5016)  SF       431.  ¦ 
  124. Jeangros Isabelle                   59 Prangins                    2:02.26,0     42.21,6  (4215)  SF       432.  ¦ 
  125. Weinstein Michelle                  56 Martigny                    2:02.26,8     42.22,4  (5536)  SF       433.  ¦ 
  126. Vis Suzan                           59 Winterthur                  2:02.28,8     42.24,4  (5479)  SF       434.  ¦ 
  127. Mora-Grossrieder Fabienne           58 Payerne                     2:02.29,7     42.25,3  (4663)  SF       435.  ¦ 
  128. Dubas Françoise                     55 Lausanne                    2:02.30,7     42.26,3  (6356)  SF       436.  ¦ 
  129. Peclat Catherine                    58 Bernex                      2:02.52,4     42.48,0  (4836)  SF       440.  ¦ 
  130. Nägeli Carolina                     62 Meiringen                   2:02.58,3     42.53,9  (4722)  SF       442.  ¦ 
  131. Rossopoulos Cheryl                  63 Cronay                      2:03.10,8     43.06,4  (5096)  SF       444.  ¦ 
  132. Farron Consuelo                     60 Lausanne                    2:03.17,0     43.12,6  (6352)  SF       445.  ¦ 
  133. Meuterlos Sylvie                    58 F-Chaudron                  2:03.28,2     43.23,8  (4608)  SF       447.  ¦ 
  134. Senn Silvia                         59 Neyruz FR                   2:03.37,5     43.33,1  (5254)  SF       451.  ¦ 
  135. Monnier-Benoit Isabelle             63 F-Mouthe                    2:03.38,3     43.33,9  (4654)  SF       452.  ¦ 
  136. Vonwiller Brigitta                  54 Muri b. Bern                2:03.56,2     43.51,8  (5501)  SF       458.  ¦ 
  137. Bolomey Marie-Jo                    63 Corseaux                    2:04.10,3     44.05,9  (3254)  SF       462.  ¦ 
  138. Albanese Marianne                   57 Genève                      2:04.45,8     44.41,4  (3027)  SF       466.  ¦ 
  139. Negrone Carmela                     54 Lausanne                    2:04.48,8     44.44,4  (4729)  SF       467.  ¦ 
  140. Redondo Bernardina                  57 Bussigny-Lausanne           2:04.49,2     44.44,8  (4999)  SF       468.  ¦ 
  141. Bron Olivia                         56 Cronay                      2:05.17,6     45.13,2  (3337)  SF       473.  ¦ 
  142. Salo Suvi                           63 SF-Piispanristi             2:05.19,9     45.15,5  (5145)  SF       475.  ¦ 
  143. Hurter Suzanne                      56 NL-Den Haag                 2:05.25,7     45.21,3  (4161)  SF       476.  ¦ 
  144. Kojima Yuko                         60 Genève                      2:05.41,2     45.36,8  (4312)  SF       482.  ¦ 
  145. Gorgeron Dominique, F-Seignelay     56 AJ.AUXERRE MARATHON ATHLE   2:05.45,2     45.40,8  (3974)  SF       483.  ¦ 
  146. Perusset Sylvie                     60 Yvonand                     2:05.59,0     45.54,6  (5655)  SF       488.  ¦ 
  147. Despond Geraldine                   59 Domdidier                   2:06.03,5     45.59,1  (3627)  SF       489.  ¦ 
  148. Gamboni Martine                     62 Paudex                      2:06.09,4     46.05,0  (3879)  SF       490.  ¦ 
  149. Mégroz Nicole                       63 Lausanne                    2:07.05,1     47.00,7  (4578)  SF       498.  ¦ 
  150. Casado Doriana                      61 Couvet                      2:07.10,7     47.06,3  (3405)  SF       499.  ¦ 
  151. Buens Carol                         59 USA-Satellite Beach Flori   2:07.26,6     47.22,2  (5892)  SF       505.  ¦ 
  152. Roth Patricia                       56 Biel/Bienne                 2:07.32,9     47.28,5  (5098)  SF       507.  ¦ 
  153. Merminod Anne                       61 St-Sulpice VD               2:08.08,1     48.03,7  (4594)  SF       511.  ¦ 
  154. Magnin Patricia                     60 Matran                      2:08.11,3     48.06,9  (4476)  SF       512.  ¦ 
  155. Tronchet Renee                      54 Bercher                     2:08.37,2     48.32,8  (5401)  SF       514.  ¦ 
  156. Scharwath Birgitt                   63 Pully                       2:08.53,9     48.49,5  (6351)  SF       518.  ¦ 
  157. Stern Marianne                      59 Lentigny                    2:09.21,1     49.16,7  (5309)  SF       521.  ¦ 
  158. Mcelgunn-Ahnlund Finola             55 Meyrin                      2:09.27,9     49.23,5  (4575)  SF       524.  ¦ 
  159. Bonanomi Sylvia                     55 Pully                       2:09.45,4     49.41,0  (3257)  SF       526.  ¦ 
  160. Mattila Merja                       62 SF-Kaarina                  2:10.03,6     49.59,2  (4560)  SF       531.  ¦ 
  161. Pittet Patricia                     57 Denges                      2:10.55,8     50.51,4  (4919)  SF       538.  ¦ 
  162. Muelhauser Anne-Lise                55 Lausanne                    2:10.58,9     50.54,5  (4686)  SF       542.  ¦ 
  163. Princic Daria, I-Gorizia            54 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA   2:11.37,7     51.33,3  (4952)  SF       549.  ¦ 
  164. Lyon Anne-Catherine                 63 Lausanne                    2:11.46,2     51.41,8  (4462)  SF       551.  ¦ 
  165. Béguin Ginette                      61 Bevaix                      2:12.51,8     52.47,4  (3150)  SF       560.  ¦ 
  166. Berti Evelyne                       63 Le Sépey                    2:13.08,0     53.03,6  (5696)  SF       564.  ¦ 
  167. Wahl Christiane                     63 Préverenges                 2:14.07,7     54.03,3  (5768)  SF       569.  ¦ 
  168. Bovigny Danielle                    62 Avenches                    2:15.25,9     55.21,5  (3311)  SF       575.  ¦ 
  169. Meylan Brigitte                     61 Froideville                 2:15.55,2     55.50,8  (4610)  SF       579.  ¦ 
  170. Kaeser Violaine                     59 Genève                      2:15.55,4     55.51,0  (6377)  SF       580.  ¦ 
  171. Edelmann Renate                     56 D-Rheinbach                 2:16.14,1     56.09,7  (3704)  SF       582.  ¦ 
  172. Dvorak Madeline                     54 Vallorbe                    2:16.29,9     56.25,5  (3698)  SF       584.  ¦ 
  173. Dey Christine                       57 Corsier-sur-Vevey           2:16.55,8     56.51,4  (3636)  SF       586.  ¦ 
  174. Brinkley Marie                      58 Epalinges                   2:17.26,5     57.22,1  (3335)  SF       587.  ¦ 
  175. Bernard Corine                      63 Renens                      2:17.42,4     57.38,0  (3174)  SF       588.  ¦ 
  176. Fleury Corine                       62 Aïre                        2:17.50,2     57.45,8  (3800)  SF       591.  ¦ 
  177. Stefanovic Mirjana                  59 Territet-Veytaux            2:20.38,0   1:00.33,6  (5299)  SF       600.  ¦ 
  178. Surbeck Erika                       59 Steffisburg                 2:20.38,7   1:00.34,3  (5338)  SF       601.  ¦ 
  179. Ostorero Chantal                    63 Grandvaux                   2:20.51,5   1:00.47,1  (4788)  SF       602.  ¦ 
  180. Reissbrodt Petra                    59 Riehen                      2:20.57,1   1:00.52,7  (5009)  SF       604.  ¦ 
  181. Caldwell Anne-Marie                 59 F-Saverne                   2:22.43,4   1:02.39,0  (3380)  SF       610.  ¦ 
  182. Vuilliomenet Pura                   60 Lausanne                    2:22.55,1   1:02.50,7  (5507)  SF       612.  ¦ 
  183. Löffel Brigitte                     61 Biel/Bienne                 2:23.07,3   1:03.02,9  (4436)  SF       613.  ¦ 
  183. Löffel Yolanda                      62 Bern                        2:23.07,3   1:03.02,9  (4437)  SF       613.  ¦ 
  185. Houard Martine                      55 F-Le Havre                  2:25.49,2   1:05.44,8  (4141)  SF       620.  ¦ 
  186. Imsand Lamon Isabelle               58 Lausanne                    2:28.13,6   1:08.09,2  (4175)  SF       623.  ¦ 
  187. Binggeli Isabelle                   59 Lausanne                    2:28.31,6   1:08.27,2  (3210)  SF       624.  ¦ 
  188. Bläsi Marie-Jose                    61 Lausanne                    2:29.57,3   1:09.52,9  (3232)  SF       628.  ¦ 
  189. Wildmoser Regina                    58 Savigny                     2:30.34,2   1:10.29,8  (5560)  SF       630.  ¦ 
  190. Jaquier Claudia                     57 Lausanne                    2:30.36,4   1:10.32,0  (4202)  SF       631.  ¦ 
  191. Brocher Francine                    63 Gimel                       2:37.32,6   1:17.28,2  (3336)  SF       634.  ¦ 
  192. Hardt Karola                        55 Genève                      2:39.31,0   1:19.26,6  (4079)  SF       636.  ¦ 
  193. Wenger Silvia                       63 Köniz                       2:49.02,2   1:28.57,8  (5548)  SF       639.  ¦ 
  194. Alevy Catrin                        59 Puidoux                     2:58.25,1   1:38.20,7  (3032)  SF       645.  ¦ 
  ---  Rueda Oppliger Fabiola              63 Corsier GE                      -----      partie  (5118)  SF             ¦ 
  ---  Jaquier Jacqueline                  59 Bremblens                       -----      partie  (4204)  SF             ¦ 
  ---  Perusse Cecile                      63 Pully                           -----      partie  (4879)  SF             ¦ 
  ---  Jaquet Josette                      55 Lausanne                        -----      partie  (4201)  SF             ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.