(131) Semi Dames II

Lausanne Marathon 2003 - (131) Semi Dames II

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall        ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Riem Claudia                        71 Lugano                      1:18.19,5       -----  (5042)  SF       2.    ¦ 
    2. Vienne Laurence                     66 Givisiez                    1:21.46,9      3.27,4  (5846)  SF       5.    ¦ 
    3. Brülisauer Marianne                 68 Appenzell                   1:22.48,5      4.29,0  (3343)  SF       7.    ¦ 
    4. Blum Jolanda, Alchenstorf           71 TV LANGGASSE BERN           1:23.04,7      4.45,2  (3239)  SF       8.    ¦ 
    5. Branson Ruth, Zürich                71 LAC TV UNTERSTRASS          1:23.05,0      4.45,5  (3323)  SF       9.    ¦ 
    6. Held Sandra                         70 Biel                        1:23.19,9      5.00,4  (4098)  SF       11.   ¦ 
    7. Tremp-Weibel Kristine, Belp         70 TV LANGGASSE BERN           1:24.47,6      6.28,1  (5396)  SF       16.   ¦ 
    8. Stokar Julia, Zürich                72 LAC TV UNTERSTRASS          1:24.55,5      6.36,0  (5314)  SF       17.   ¦ 
    9. Grange Karin                        66 Servion                     1:27.28,4      9.08,9  (3988)  SF       21.   ¦ 
   10. Müller Monika                       72 Oberkirch                   1:27.50,2      9.30,7  (4701)  SF       24.   ¦ 
   11. Mühlematter Evelyne, Belp           69 TV LANGGASSE BERN           1:27.58,8      9.39,3  (4695)  SF       25.   ¦ 
   12. Reinmann Anita                      64 Wiedlisbach                 1:28.23,1     10.03,6  (5007)  SF       26.   ¦ 
   13. Rappo Sabine                        72 Murten                      1:28.52,6     10.33,1  (4984)  SF       27.   ¦ 
   14. Eklund Henna                        67 SF-Raisio                   1:30.11,1     11.51,6  (3714)  SF       28.   ¦ 
   15. Raemy Cornelia                      67 Gurmels                     1:30.36,4     12.16,9  (4977)  SF       29.   ¦ 
   16. Devenoge Rahel                      67 Bern                        1:31.24,3     13.04,8  (3633)  SF       33.   ¦ 
   17. Hamadi Nadjatte, F-Chalon sur Saone 67 ECA CHALON SUR SAONE        1:31.39,8     13.20,3  (4068)  SF       34.   ¦ 
   18. Albisser Elisabeth                  64 Seengen                     1:33.49,7     15.30,2  (3029)  SF       41.   ¦ 
   19. Druel Marie-Line                    67 F-Gex                       1:34.35,8     16.16,3  (3669)  SF       43.   ¦ 
   20. Aramini Chantal                     69 Servion                     1:34.37,7     16.18,2  (3063)  SF       44.   ¦ 
   21. Blondel Odile                       66 Gland                       1:35.32,1     17.12,6  (3237)  SF       47.   ¦ 
   22. Pearce Emma                         66 GB-England N11 2JS          1:35.42,1     17.22,6  (4835)  SF       48.   ¦ 
   23. Kleeli Heidi                        64 Hinwil                      1:36.01,4     17.41,9  (4293)  SF       50.   ¦ 
   24. Sani Alessandra, I-Paradigna        71 BARILLA  II                 1:36.57,6     18.38,1  (5155)  SF       55.   ¦ 
   25. Mare Isabelle                       73 F-Megeve                    1:37.00,9     18.41,4  (4513)  SF       56.   ¦ 
   26. Rindlisbacher Nicole                69 Epalinges                   1:37.09,5     18.50,0  (5047)  SF       57.   ¦ 
   27. Glattard Emmanuelle                 68 F-Calais                    1:37.33,4     19.13,9  (3959)  SF       60.   ¦ 
   28. Brandy Beate                        71 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:37.44,1     19.24,6  (3320)  SF       61.   ¦ 
   29. Pillet Silvia                       65 Lausanne                    1:37.49,3     19.29,8  (4907)  SF       62.   ¦ 
   30. Monney Stéphanie                    70 Corpataux                   1:37.53,1     19.33,6  (4652)  SF       63.   ¦ 
   31. Schornoz Sandrine                   72 Cousset                     1:38.11,7     19.52,2  (5836)  SF       65.   ¦ 
   32. Brambilla Valeria, I-Parma          68 BARILLA  II                 1:38.16,0     19.56,5  (3318)  SF       66.   ¦ 
   33. Haag Sandra                         67 Räterschen                  1:38.29,2     20.09,7  (4052)  SF       68.   ¦ 
   34. Eminet Isabelle, F-Fragnes          64 ECA CHALON SUR SAONE        1:38.41,2     20.21,7  (3720)  SF       70.   ¦ 
   35. Jotterand-Peytregnet Myriam         70 Villars-Mendraz             1:38.45,6     20.26,1  (4244)  SF       71.   ¦ 
   36. Keller Laetitia                     73 Thônex                      1:39.00,9     20.41,4  (4273)  SF       73.   ¦ 
   37. Ettinger Joelle                     69 Chêne-Bougeries             1:39.31,4     21.11,9  (3742)  SF       78.   ¦ 
   38. Leresche Antonella                  65 Lully VD                    1:39.47,6     21.28,1  (4407)  SF       80.   ¦ 
   39. Corell Ronja Tamara                 73 Les Acacias                 1:40.39,2     22.19,7  (5921)  SF       88.   ¦ 
   40. Zippo-Cugny Barbara                 72 Ferreyres                   1:42.16,6     23.57,1  (5621)  SF       100.  ¦ 
   41. Pini Fabienne                       72 Montreux                    1:43.00,6     24.41,1  (4909)  SF       105.  ¦ 
   42. Piralla Corinne                     64 F-Megeve                    1:43.11,6     24.52,1  (4912)  SF       106.  ¦ 
   43. Dispaux Laurence                    73 Renens VD                   1:43.26,0     25.06,5  (3647)  SF       107.  ¦ 
   44. Buser Claudia                       73 Kriens                      1:43.39,6     25.20,1  (3373)  SF       110.  ¦ 
   45. Allegre Laure                       70 Genève                      1:44.07,3     25.47,8  (5879)  SF       114.  ¦ 
   46. Lemaitre Carine                     68 Villeret                    1:44.07,6     25.48,1  (4398)  SF       115.  ¦ 
   47. Federer Gabriela                    69 Châtel-St-Denis             1:44.12,9     25.53,4  (3775)  SF       117.  ¦ 
   48. Pellicier Roseline                  69 F-Albertville               1:44.33,7     26.14,2  (4851)  SF       120.  ¦ 
   49. Diana Beatrice                      67 St-Prex                     1:44.40,5     26.21,0  (3641)  SF       123.  ¦ 
   50. Capt Alma                           70 Corsier                     1:44.54,4     26.34,9  (3388)  SF       127.  ¦ 
   51. Marie Pascale                       64 Les Brenets                 1:44.54,8     26.35,3  (4516)  SF       128.  ¦ 
   52. Gallimore Corinna                   69 Bern                        1:45.09,9     26.50,4  (3877)  SF       132.  ¦ 
   53. Gerard Sylvie                       69 F-St Genest Malifaux        1:45.11,3     26.51,8  (3920)  SF       134.  ¦ 
   54. Zürcher Monika                      69 Bern                        1:45.14,9     26.55,4  (5633)  SF       135.  ¦ 
   55. Müller Annette                      65 Gebenstorf                  1:45.26,4     27.06,9  (4696)  SF       137.  ¦ 
   56. Peter Renate                        70 Gerlafingen                 1:45.29,0     27.09,5  (4882)  SF       138.  ¦ 
   57. Sauser Anne-Catherine               65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:45.29,8     27.10,3  (5166)  SF       139.  ¦ 
   58. Roberts Maz                         70 Servion                     1:45.31,6     27.12,1  (5654)  SF       142.  ¦ 
   59. Sirop Pascale, F-Moneteau           65 AJ.AUXERRE MARATHON ATHLE   1:45.39,3     27.19,8  (5276)  SF       143.  ¦ 
   60. Knill Andrea                        67 Arnegg                      1:46.10,6     27.51,1  (4298)  SF       145.  ¦ 
   61. Pontarlier Isabelle                 71 F-Ste Colombe               1:46.26,2     28.06,7  (4933)  SF       148.  ¦ 
   62. Hess Beatriz                        68 Wynigen                     1:46.31,0     28.11,5  (4113)  SF       149.  ¦ 
   63. Coradazzi Sylvie                    72 Moudon                      1:46.41,9     28.22,4  (3504)  SF       152.  ¦ 
   64. Sallin Nathalie                     67 Mézières FR                 1:46.47,9     28.28,4  (5144)  SF       155.  ¦ 
   65. Pégaitaz Christine                  65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:46.49,4     28.29,9  (4840)  SF       156.  ¦ 
   66. Novik Ana                           65 Genève                      1:46.54,2     28.34,7  (4754)  SF       157.  ¦ 
   67. Guaita Patricia                     72 Genève                      1:46.54,4     28.34,9  (4018)  SF       158.  ¦ 
   68. Flückiger Muriel                    69 Hauterive                   1:47.07,2     28.47,7  (3804)  SF       160.  ¦ 
   69. Maillard Corinne                    66 Onnens FR                   1:47.14,5     28.55,0  (4480)  SF       162.  ¦ 
   70. Niemack Marianne                    65 Rapperswil BE               1:47.21,1     29.01,6  (4743)  SF       163.  ¦ 
   71. Rothenberger Doris, Laax GR 2       71 ORANGE BLISTERS I           1:47.24,9     29.05,4  (5099)  SF       164.  ¦ 
   72. Putrino Anna                        72 Les Cullayes                1:47.26,4     29.06,9  (4964)  SF       165.  ¦ 
   73. Gasser Ursula                       68 Zürich                      1:47.40,5     29.21,0  (3895)  SF       167.  ¦ 
   74. Lauque Marielle                     68 F-Tarcenay                  1:47.44,6     29.25,1  (4372)  SF       169.  ¦ 
   75. Daviet Irene                        68 Nyon                        1:48.00,0     29.40,5  (5800)  SF       173.  ¦ 
   76. Nadakal Anne                        71 Genève                      1:48.17,2     29.57,7  (4719)  SF       175.  ¦ 
   77. Bobard Fabienne                     68 Pompaples                   1:48.35,7     30.16,2  (3240)  SF       178.  ¦ 
   78. Langenegger Ines                    65 Küsnacht ZH                 1:48.35,8     30.16,3  (4360)  SF       179.  ¦ 
   79. Boyer Stephanie                     70 F-Meudon                    1:48.36,2     30.16,7  (3314)  SF       180.  ¦ 
   80. Lucien Estelle                      71 F-Thoiry                    1:48.44,0     30.24,5  (4450)  SF       182.  ¦ 
   81. Marx Michelle                       71 Carouge                     1:49.11,3     30.51,8  (4547)  SF       187.  ¦ 
   82. Birster Fabienne                    67 F-Le Creusot                1:49.13,0     30.53,5  (3215)  SF       188.  ¦ 
   83. Harris Mandy                        70 Genève                      1:49.26,6     31.07,1  (4080)  SF       193.  ¦ 
   84. Porter Pénélope                     64 Genève                      1:49.41,5     31.22,0  (5862)  SF       197.  ¦ 
   85. Ray Marianne                        64 Mont-Pelerin                1:49.41,8     31.22,3  (4992)  SF       198.  ¦ 
   86. Leutwyler Magali                    66 Meyrin                      1:50.09,6     31.50,1  (4418)  SF       205.  ¦ 
   87. Reeb-Landry Frederique              65 Ecublens VD                 1:50.24,3     32.04,8  (5682)  SF       210.  ¦ 
   88. Stucki Helene                       65 Bern                        1:50.40,0     32.20,5  (5327)  SF       215.  ¦ 
   89. Greber Susanne                      67 Spiegel b BE                1:50.44,6     32.25,1  (3994)  SF       216.  ¦ 
   90. Boinet Nathalie                     69 Genève                      1:50.50,4     32.30,9  (3244)  SF       219.  ¦ 
   91. Bossart Olivia                      68 Lausanne                    1:51.10,0     32.50,5  (3284)  SF       225.  ¦ 
   92. Aceti Vendrami Daniela              68 St-Saphorin-Morges          1:51.19,8     33.00,3  (3005)  SF       229.  ¦ 
   93. Duvillard Laurence                  66 F-Dijon                     1:51.21,8     33.02,3  (3696)  SF       230.  ¦ 
   94. Kunz Alexandra                      67 St-Saphorin-Morges          1:51.31,3     33.11,8  (4333)  SF       231.  ¦ 
   95. Forney Romaine                      72 Belmont-Lausanne            1:51.41,0     33.21,5  (3814)  SF       235.  ¦ 
   96. Tiberghien Bastienne                73 Yens                        1:51.44,0     33.24,5  (5380)  SF       236.  ¦ 
   97. Ansermet Ansermet Veronique Vé      73 Daillens                    1:51.46,6     33.27,1  (3054)  SF       237.  ¦ 
   98. Ouertani Maja                       70 Marly                       1:51.51,2     33.31,7  (4795)  SF       238.  ¦ 
   99. Cornu Helen                         70 Arzier                      1:52.38,0     34.18,5  (3512)  SF       253.  ¦ 
  100. Droz Dominique                      70 Blonay                      1:53.04,0     34.44,5  (3666)  SF       260.  ¦ 
  101. Spielmann Iris                      66 Boningen                    1:53.05,0     34.45,5  (8443)  SF       261.  ¦ 
  102. Reber Annabel                       71 Zürich                      1:53.06,2     34.46,7  (4993)  SF       262.  ¦ 
  103. Leger Fabienne                      71 F-Besancon                  1:53.11,1     34.51,6  (5771)  SF       265.  ¦ 
  104. Constantin Sandra                   71 Athenaz                     1:53.17,5     34.58,0  (3496)  SF       267.  ¦ 
  105. Florin Michèle                      64 Solothurn                   1:53.49,0     35.29,5  (3802)  SF       274.  ¦ 
  106. Spaeth Daniela                      64 Nyon                        1:53.57,2     35.37,7  (5287)  SF       277.  ¦ 
  107. Vignoud Lucile                      69 F-Vaulnaveys le Haut        1:54.11,1     35.51,6  (5469)  SF       282.  ¦ 
  108. Bertschy Fabienne                   69 Lausanne                    1:54.23,0     36.03,5  (3190)  SF       286.  ¦ 
  109. Wyss Monique                        64 Oron-la-Ville               1:54.31,0     36.11,5  (5749)  SF       287.  ¦ 
  110. Ardouin Audrey, F-Bourg la Reine    73 PEGO SPORT I                1:54.39,9     36.20,4  (3064)  SF       291.  ¦ 
  111. Scholz Birte                        73 Geneva                      1:54.40,0     36.20,5  (5228)  SF       292.  ¦ 
  112. Bader-Hirt Silvia                   67 Bern                        1:54.44,8     36.25,3  (3087)  SF       294.  ¦ 
  113. Sager Susanne, Gossau SG            71 SALMSACHER FLYING SOCKETS   1:54.48,3     36.28,8  (5138)  SF       295.  ¦ 
  114. Frehner Petra                       70 Jegenstorf                  1:54.56,5     36.37,0  (3833)  SF       296.  ¦ 
  115. Guerin Mirreille                    71 F-Les Clayes sous Bois      1:55.15,1     36.55,6   (818)  SF       303.  ¦ 
  116. Hofer Alexandra                     66 Genève                      1:55.26,8     37.07,3  (4128)  SF       305.  ¦ 
  117. Münzenmaier Luisa                   68 Cully                       1:55.33,6     37.14,1  (4708)  SF       307.  ¦ 
  118. Maeder Sonia                        72 Cully                       1:55.34,2     37.14,7  (4472)  SF       308.  ¦ 
  119. Burgener Bächler Silvia             64 Zermatt                     1:55.39,2     37.19,7  (3369)  SF       309.  ¦ 
  120. Ciutad Rufine                       72 F-Valleiry                  1:55.40,7     37.21,2  (3464)  SF       310.  ¦ 
  121. Jacquod Laurence                    67 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:55.46,2     37.26,7  (4192)  SF       311.  ¦ 
  122. Ghielmetti Tania                    70 Rotkreuz                    1:55.53,1     37.33,6  (3935)  SF       315.  ¦ 
  123. Hamm Margrit                        68 Lignières                   1:56.35,5     38.16,0  (4070)  SF       328.  ¦ 
  124. Nutt Mireille                       71 Bevaix                      1:56.44,0     38.24,5  (5668)  SF       331.  ¦ 
  125. Sapin Céline                        71 Gnève                       1:56.45,0     38.25,5  (5160)  SF       332.  ¦ 
  126. Beck Tracey                         73 GB-Brighton BN13FT          1:56.45,9     38.26,4  (3149)  SF       333.  ¦ 
  127. Salzmann Claire                     68 Bavois                      1:56.53,2     38.33,7  (5148)  SF       337.  ¦ 
  128. Marshall Emma                       72 Montreux                    1:56.57,8     38.38,3  (4528)  SF       340.  ¦ 
  129. Della Biancia Petra                 72 Gland                       1:57.03,9     38.44,4  (3603)  SF       341.  ¦ 
  130. Margot Joelle                       72 Chapelle s/Oron             1:57.06,7     38.47,2  (4514)  SF       343.  ¦ 
  131. Mercanton Paula                     64 Palézieux-Gare              1:57.09,4     38.49,9  (5738)  SF       344.  ¦ 
  132. Tschanz Anne-Lise                   67 Fontainemelon               1:57.14,8     38.55,3  (5408)  SF       346.  ¦ 
  133. Kingston Mo                         70 Genève                      1:57.20,3     39.00,8  (4287)  SF       348.  ¦ 
  134. von Rappard Katharina               72 Basel                       1:57.24,4     39.04,9  (5498)  SF       349.  ¦ 
  135. Betzing Ricarda                     66 Genève                      1:57.34,9     39.15,4  (3195)  SF       351.  ¦ 
  136. Okano Misa                          70 Ebikon                      1:57.42,3     39.22,8  (4775)  SF       354.  ¦ 
  137. Knuchel Nathalie                    73 Malleray                    1:57.44,2     39.24,7  (4302)  SF       355.  ¦ 
  138. Dumont Beatrice                     64 F-Megeve                    1:57.44,4     39.24,9  (3681)  SF       356.  ¦ 
  139. Ottone Delphine                     72 F-Annecy-le-vieux           1:57.44,6     39.25,1  (4792)  SF       357.  ¦ 
  140. Magielsen Claudia                   73 Geneva                      1:57.46,0     39.26,5  (4475)  SF       358.  ¦ 
  141. Bonnard Laurence                    70 Echandens-Denges            1:57.47,1     39.27,6  (3263)  SF       359.  ¦ 
  142. Panchard Nicole                     73 Petit Lancy                 1:58.00,3     39.40,8  (4814)  SF       362.  ¦ 
  143. Guibert Melanie                     72 Luins                       1:58.24,0     40.04,5  (4030)  SF       366.  ¦ 
  144. Dubois Sandra                       69 Morges                      1:58.55,8     40.36,3  (3674)  SF       373.  ¦ 
  145. Martin Audrey                       71 Genthod                     1:58.56,5     40.37,0  (4534)  SF       374.  ¦ 
  146. Bugeja Karen                        65 Nyon                        1:59.07,0     40.47,5  (3360)  SF       376.  ¦ 
  147. Kolar Renata                        65 Frauenkappelen              1:59.30,0     41.10,5  (4313)  SF       380.  ¦ 
  148. Ettinger Nicole                     66 Genève                      1:59.31,2     41.11,7  (3743)  SF       381.  ¦ 
  149. Keller Ingrid                       72 Genève                      1:59.39,7     41.20,2  (4272)  SF       383.  ¦ 
  150. Schmid Heidi                        64 Bern                        1:59.42,4     41.22,9  (5208)  SF       384.  ¦ 
  151. De Riedmatten Marie-Valerie         67 Chavannes-de-Bogis          2:00.11,6     41.52,1  (3574)  SF       392.  ¦ 
  152. Schmidli Marie-Claire               66 Petit-Lancy                 2:00.24,1     42.04,6  (5212)  SF       396.  ¦ 
  153. Berney Sophie                       71 Lausanne                    2:00.39,7     42.20,2  (3179)  SF       399.  ¦ 
  154. Schleimer Pellet Caroline           66 Onex                        2:00.39,8     42.20,3  (5201)  SF       400.  ¦ 
  155. Cucchia Celine                      71 Epalinges                   2:00.42,2     42.22,7  (3540)  SF       401.  ¦ 
  156. Okano Andrea                        71 Au ZH                       2:00.42,4     42.22,9  (4774)  SF       402.  ¦ 
  157. Gasser Kathrin                      73 Bern                        2:01.05,8     42.46,3  (3893)  SF       409.  ¦ 
  158. Moreno Valerie                      65 Epalinges                   2:01.12,5     42.53,0  (4668)  SF       413.  ¦ 
  159. Pan Silke                           73 Prilly                      2:01.25,3     43.05,8  (4813)  SF       417.  ¦ 
  160. Capt-Pasquier Nathalie              65 Lausanne                    2:01.37,6     43.18,1  (3390)  SF       421.  ¦ 
  161. Morand Laurence                     69 Givrins                     2:01.37,9     43.18,4  (4665)  SF       422.  ¦ 
  162. Gaumann Anouk                       70 Saint-Prex                  2:01.41,9     43.22,4  (3899)  SF       423.  ¦ 
  163. Weber Valerie                       66 Corrençon                   2:01.42,0     43.22,5  (5531)  SF       424.  ¦ 
  164. Grosjean Corinne                    70 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:01.57,7     43.38,2  (4008)  SF       428.  ¦ 
  165. Becerra Nicolette                   68 Martigny                    2:02.04,8     43.45,3  (3145)  SF       429.  ¦ 
  166. Chappuis Monica                     67 Brent                       2:02.18,0     43.58,5  (5660)  SF       430.  ¦ 
  167. Simonett Anna-Tina                  71 Wabern                      2:02.36,9     44.17,4  (5271)  SF       438.  ¦ 
  168. Wolf Patricia                       65 Jegenstorf                  2:02.41,3     44.21,8  (5577)  SF       439.  ¦ 
  169. Petignat-Vuilleumier Karin          70 Tramelan                    2:03.03,5     44.44,0  (4886)  SF       443.  ¦ 
  170. Reeves Helen                        66 Gollion                     2:03.43,0     45.23,5  (5000)  SF       454.  ¦ 
  171. Mugnier Catherine                   64 Grand-Lancy                 2:03.46,6     45.27,1  (4692)  SF       455.  ¦ 
  172. Weder Ghislaine                     71 St Sulpice                  2:03.59,5     45.40,0  (6353)  SF       460.  ¦ 
  173. Ehrler Corinne                      66 Pully                       2:04.05,2     45.45,7  (3708)  SF       461.  ¦ 
  174. Steiner Jacot Christine             66 Pully                       2:04.39,6     46.20,1  (5306)  SF       464.  ¦ 
  175. Hugo Nadine                         69 Niedergampel                2:04.41,6     46.22,1  (4153)  SF       465.  ¦ 
  176. Prillard Béatrice                   64 F-Crolles                   2:04.53,5     46.34,0  (4951)  SF       469.  ¦ 
  177. Rauscher Rebekka                    73 Genève 11                   2:05.00,1     46.40,6  (4989)  SF       470.  ¦ 
  178. Pittet Isabelle                     67 Fribourg                    2:05.10,7     46.51,2  (4915)  SF       471.  ¦ 
  179. Thungputsa Tharinée                 72 Corsier-sur-Vevey           2:05.14,2     46.54,7  (5379)  SF       472.  ¦ 
  180. Ringelestijn Ymke                   65 Les Paccots                 2:05.33,9     47.14,4  (5048)  SF       479.  ¦ 
  181. Hertig-Binz Martina                 70 Wattenwil                   2:05.38,4     47.18,9  (4111)  SF       481.  ¦ 
  182. Carron Nathalie                     70 Fully                       2:05.51,5     47.32,0  (3402)  SF       486.  ¦ 
  183. Baudin Myriam                       64 Lully                       2:06.29,3     48.09,8  (3122)  SF       492.  ¦ 
  184. Delaune Elisabeth                   72 Lugano                      2:06.32,4     48.12,9  (5725)  SF       493.  ¦ 
  185. Gordon Jean                         64 NL-Muiden 1398 AD           2:06.58,3     48.38,8  (3973)  SF       497.  ¦ 
  186. Principi Laura                      68 Genève                      2:07.18,3     48.58,8  (4953)  SF       500.  ¦ 
  187. Woznak Sylvie                       65 Chêne-Bourg                 2:07.20,5     49.01,0  (5581)  SF       501.  ¦ 
  188. Manzetti Anne-Marie                 68 Monthey                     2:07.23,2     49.03,7  (4504)  SF       502.  ¦ 
  189. Burgener Natalie                    65 St-Imier                    2:07.25,5     49.06,0  (5884)  SF       503.  ¦ 
  190. Steck Kristen                       66 GB-Richmond Surrey 2w106q   2:07.26,0     49.06,5  (5298)  SF       504.  ¦ 
  191. Delgado Gervaise                    65 F-Val de Meuse              2:07.31,1     49.11,6  (3600)  SF       506.  ¦ 
  192. Tinguely Christa                    65 Plaffeien                   2:07.57,3     49.37,8  (5384)  SF       508.  ¦ 
  193. Rumo Andrea                         73 Plaffeien                   2:07.58,3     49.38,8  (5127)  SF       509.  ¦ 
  194. Laederach Nathalie                  67 Versoix                     2:08.02,2     49.42,7  (4345)  SF       510.  ¦ 
  195. Pichot Marie France                 66 F-Saint Paul en Chablais    2:08.21,0     50.01,5  (4902)  SF       513.  ¦ 
  196. Leger Valérie                       68 Cheyres                     2:08.48,3     50.28,8  (4387)  SF       515.  ¦ 
  197. Bachmann Christa                    67 Thun                        2:09.20,9     51.01,4  (3081)  SF       520.  ¦ 
  198. Meier Regula                        73 Winterthur                  2:09.45,1     51.25,6  (4581)  SF       525.  ¦ 
  199. Hewett Jan                          65 USA-Michigan 48130-9213     2:09.49,0     51.29,5  (4119)  SF       528.  ¦ 
  200. Fried Claudia                       72 Chur                        2:09.51,6     51.32,1  (3851)  SF       529.  ¦ 
  201. Chappuis Fabienne                   73 Glion                       2:10.03,0     51.43,5  (3427)  SF       530.  ¦ 
  202. Brossard Corinne                    66 F-Metabief                  2:10.22,8     52.03,3  (5899)  SF       533.  ¦ 
  203. Gelderloos Caroline                 64 Lausanne                    2:10.35,7     52.16,2  (3904)  SF       535.  ¦ 
  204. Bachir Samira                       73 Basel                       2:10.50,4     52.30,9  (3080)  SF       537.  ¦ 
  205. Meier Maya                          68 Chexbres                    2:10.57,0     52.37,5  (5739)  SF       539.  ¦ 
  206. Wüthrich Ursula                     71 Clarens                     2:10.58,6     52.39,1  (5695)  SF       541.  ¦ 
  207. Schmidt Nathalie                    67 Carouge                     2:11.02,9     52.43,4  (5215)  SF       543.  ¦ 
  208. Guex Pascale                        66 Ollon                       2:11.17,0     52.57,5  (5708)  SF       545.  ¦ 
  209. Baumann Christine                   73 Glis                        2:11.18,1     52.58,6  (3129)  SF       546.  ¦ 
  210. Hug Hänni Pia                       72 Burgdorf                    2:12.12,3     53.52,8  (4149)  SF       553.  ¦ 
  211. Hernandez Patricia                  72 Versoix                     2:12.20,8     54.01,3  (4108)  SF       555.  ¦ 
  212. Lacroix Roselyne, F-Limoges         65 KM 42 ST.JUST II            2:12.34,9     54.15,4  (4343)  SF       557.  ¦ 
  213. Buttner Pascale                     64 F-Vesancy                   2:12.59,0     54.39,5  (3375)  SF       563.  ¦ 
  214. Brechbuhl Sonia                     65 Fontainemelon               2:13.27,6     55.08,1  (3328)  SF       567.  ¦ 
  215. Biname Valerie                      66 Bottens                     2:13.29,3     55.09,8  (3208)  SF       568.  ¦ 
  216. Chiovetta Nathalie                  72 Onex                        2:14.31,9     56.12,4  (3454)  SF       572.  ¦ 
  217. Kropp Susan                         65 Leysin                      2:15.07,4     56.47,9  (5844)  SF       574.  ¦ 
  218. Parpaleix Sandrine                  65 F-Vesancy                   2:15.50,0     57.30,5  (4820)  SF       577.  ¦ 
  219. Brügger Julia                       72 Châtel-St-Denis             2:15.51,7     57.32,2  (3341)  SF       578.  ¦ 
  220. Schurter Sylvia                     64 Zürich                      2:16.18,9     57.59,4  (5239)  SF       583.  ¦ 
  221. Meylan Marcelle                     67 Lausanne                    2:17.42,6     59.23,1  (4613)  SF       589.  ¦ 
  222. Hadorn Annekäthi                    68 Längenbühl                  2:18.35,7   1:00.16,2  (4059)  SF       592.  ¦ 
  223. Yot Nathalie                        68 Gland                       2:19.19,1   1:00.59,6  (5595)  SF       596.  ¦ 
  224. Alvaro Maria Rosa                   68 I-Aosta                     2:19.48,4   1:01.28,9  (3041)  SF       598.  ¦ 
  225. Beaud Nathalie                      70 Gland                       2:20.02,6   1:01.43,1  (3140)  SF       599.  ¦ 
  226. Petrich Aude, F-Paris               66 PEGO SPORT I                2:22.43,2   1:04.23,7  (4889)  SF       609.  ¦ 
  227. Paccaud Isabelle                    73 Lausanne                    2:22.53,9   1:04.34,4  (4800)  SF       611.  ¦ 
  228. Eggerschwiler Elisa                 65 Lens                        2:25.14,3   1:06.54,8  (5647)  SF       618.  ¦ 
  229. Orphanoudaki Penelope               69 Belmont-Lausanne            2:29.20,0   1:11.00,5  (4786)  SF       625.  ¦ 
  230. Geyer Susanne                       72 Mettmenstetten              2:36.08,2   1:17.48,7  (3934)  SF       632.  ¦ 
  231. Houle Stephanie                     70 GB-London NW37QN            2:36.47,5   1:18.28,0  (4142)  SF       633.  ¦ 
  232. Koch Petra                          73 Urdorf                      2:40.41,1   1:22.21,6  (4304)  SF       637.  ¦ 
  233. De Vito Maria Teresa                70 Bern                        2:49.24,3   1:31.04,8  (3576)  SF       641.  ¦ 
  234. Mathier Karin                       69 Pully                       2:51.20,4   1:33.00,9  (4551)  SF       643.  ¦ 
  ---  Schickbauer-Langl Rosemarie         70 Carouge                         -----      partie  (5197)  SF             ¦ 
  ---  Nogues Celia                        69 Carouge                         -----      partie  (4744)  SF             ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.