(124) Semi Hommes V

Lausanne Marathon 2003 - (124) Semi Hommes V

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall        ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Galinier Jean-Pierre, F-Castres     43 COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES    1:22.07,4       -----  (3875)  SM       117.  ¦ 
    2. Gilbert Paul                        42 Frauenfeld                  1:24.36,7      2.29,3  (3940)  SM       161.  ¦ 
    3. Wuest Hugo                          43 Kleinbösingen               1:26.44,0      4.36,6  (5584)  SM       214.  ¦ 
    4. Mletzkowsky Manfred                 34 Renens VD                   1:31.50,8      9.43,4  (4638)  SM       365.  ¦ 
    5. Chapman Ken                         42 GB-South Yorkshire s64 8n   1:32.09,6     10.02,2  (3426)  SM       377.  ¦ 
    6. Chapuis Raymond                     43 F-La Seauve Sur Semene      1:32.15,4     10.08,0  (3431)  SM       381.  ¦ 
    7. Vernay Georges                      43 F-Curgy                     1:34.46,8     12.39,4  (6364)  SM       471.  ¦ 
    8. Schwarz Hans-Rudolf                 38 Oberhofen                   1:35.18,0     13.10,6  (5244)  SM       489.  ¦ 
    9. Loveridge Howard                    39 GB-Seaford East Suffex BN   1:35.37,4     13.30,0  (4446)  SM       504.  ¦ 
   10. Fedrigo Lino                        36 Sion                        1:35.47,0     13.39,6  (3776)  SM       509.  ¦ 
   11. Meyrat Danilo                       36 Emibois-Muriaux             1:35.54,8     13.47,4  (4617)  SM       516.  ¦ 
   12. Aeschlimann Jean-Daniel             43 Uettligen                   1:39.00,2     16.52,8  (3020)  SM       675.  ¦ 
   13. Schena Dino                         39 Monthey                     1:40.12,5     18.05,1  (5187)  SM       734.  ¦ 
   14. Bechtel Wilfried                    42 D-Heidelberg                1:40.31,3     18.23,9  (3147)  SM       757.  ¦ 
   15. Eskildsen Poul                      41 DK-Nivå                     1:41.32,3     19.24,9  (3735)  SM       804.  ¦ 
   16. Sacco Valerio                       38 F-Thil                      1:43.17,3     21.09,9  (5137)  SM       886.  ¦ 
   17. Jaquet Claude                       33 F-St Palais sur Mer         1:44.13,8     22.06,4  (4200)  SM       934.  ¦ 
   18. Genini Alberto                      41 Satigny                     1:45.18,5     23.11,1  (3910)  SM       980.  ¦ 
   19. Spichiger Armand                    42 BASSERDORF                  1:45.26,5     23.19,1  (5290)  SM       991.  ¦ 
   20. De Munari Roberto                   34 Genève                      1:45.45,9     23.38,5  (3572)  SM       1009. ¦ 
   21. Picchione Antonio                   41 Genève                      1:46.00,6     23.53,2  (4900)  SM       1020. ¦ 
   22. Mabillard Benoit                    42 Monthey                     1:46.20,2     24.12,8  (4463)  SM       1047. ¦ 
   23. Rey Jacques                         32 Genève                      1:46.35,3     24.27,9  (5903)  SM       1064. ¦ 
   24. Morier Bernard                      39 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:47.01,6     24.54,2  (4675)  SM       1080. ¦ 
   25. Marchand Jimmy                      39 Villeret                    1:47.06,8     24.59,4  (4509)  SM       1087. ¦ 
   26. van Steenkiste André, F-Limoges     32 KM 42 ST.JUST II            1:47.40,1     25.32,7  (5434)  SM       1115. ¦ 
   27. Wolfensberger Arno                  38 Lutry                       1:48.23,7     26.16,3  (5578)  SM       1138. ¦ 
   28. Bertholet Jean-Claude               42 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:49.18,7     27.11,3  (3184)  SM       1191. ¦ 
   29. Sapanel Robert                      37 La Sarraz                   1:49.34,2     27.26,8  (5159)  SM       1205. ¦ 
   30. Figueira Joaquim                    43 Ayent                       1:49.40,7     27.33,3  (5818)  SM       1210. ¦ 
   31. Scheurer Willy                      38 Lausanne                    1:49.46,4     27.39,0  (5195)  SM       1218. ¦ 
   32. Carayre Guy, F-Rilhac Rancon        41 KM 42 ST.JUST II            1:50.00,1     27.52,7  (3391)  SM       1224. ¦ 
   33. Oppliger Etienne                    40 Morges                      1:50.00,7     27.53,3  (4782)  SM       1225. ¦ 
   34. Musy Pierre De L'Orient             38 Orient                      1:50.06,0     27.58,6  (4716)  SM       1227. ¦ 
   35. Ferraresi Willy                     40 Crissier                    1:50.25,7     28.18,3  (3781)  SM       1245. ¦ 
   36. Haug Dieter                         37 Blonay                      1:50.51,4     28.44,0  (4086)  SM       1256. ¦ 
   37. Allgöwer Dietegen                   42 Genève                      1:50.56,1     28.48,7  (3039)  SM       1259. ¦ 
   38. Rey Daniel                          43 Monthey                     1:51.03,3     28.55,9  (5023)  SM       1264. ¦ 
   39. Desponds Charles                    43 Echallens                   1:51.10,2     29.02,8  (5717)  SM       1269. ¦ 
   40. Perrinjaquet Andre                  42 Auvernier                   1:51.32,2     29.24,8  (4873)  SM       1285. ¦ 
   41. Boissel Yves, F-Verneuil sur Vienne 37 KM 42 ST.JUST II            1:52.26,2     30.18,8  (3246)  SM       1324. ¦ 
   42. Martignier Roger                    42 Eclépens                    1:52.40,0     30.32,6  (4533)  SM       1333. ¦ 
   43. Malbosc Guy                         43 Les Marécottes              1:53.01,4     30.54,0  (4493)  SM       1352. ¦ 
   44. Villard Gilbert                     40 Peseux                      1:53.05,5     30.58,1  (5472)  SM       1361. ¦ 
   45. Battut Pierre, F-Castres            39 COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES    1:54.08,8     32.01,4  (3118)  SM       1406. ¦ 
   46. Hugues Yvan                         35 F-Chambery                  1:54.40,0     32.32,6  (4155)  SM       1421. ¦ 
   47. Oeverberg Knut, N-Hamar             40 NORSK TIPPING RUNNING CLU   1:54.51,7     32.44,3  (4770)  SM       1426. ¦ 
   48. Paratte Marcel                      32 Bern                        1:55.11,9     33.04,5  (4819)  SM       1435. ¦ 
   49. Jaques Gilbert                      43 Neuchâtel                   1:55.38,8     33.31,4  (5829)  SM       1450. ¦ 
   50. Utzmann Georges                     37 Muttenz                     1:55.47,8     33.40,4  (5417)  SM       1458. ¦ 
   51. Frey Armin                          41 Blonay                      1:55.50,1     33.42,7  (3840)  SM       1460. ¦ 
   52. Gaillard Paul                       40 Blonay                      1:56.35,2     34.27,8  (3872)  SM       1490. ¦ 
   53. Bardy Marcel                        43 Prilly                      1:57.09,3     35.01,9  (3105)  SM       1516. ¦ 
   54. Vauthey Teddy                       33 Vevey                       1:57.09,6     35.02,2  (5438)  SM       1517. ¦ 
   55. Seger Walter                        41 Bern                        1:57.26,5     35.19,1  (5872)  SM       1533. ¦ 
   56. Lugon-Moulin Bernard                42 Renens VD                   1:57.39,4     35.32,0  (4454)  SM       1538. ¦ 
   57. Constantin Alexandre                36 Arbaz                       1:58.32,6     36.25,2  (3495)  SM       1559. ¦ 
   58. Rauscher Anton                      35 Egg b. Zürich               1:58.45,4     36.38,0  (5826)  SM       1565. ¦ 
   59. Sehmi Naginder                      37 Genève                      1:58.46,4     36.39,0  (5251)  SM       1566. ¦ 
   60. Leglise André                       43 Cully                       1:58.59,2     36.51,8  (4388)  SM       1573. ¦ 
   61. Vautrain Bernard                    33 F-La Grande Motte           1:59.02,8     36.55,4  (5439)  SM       1574. ¦ 
   62. Widmer Jean-Pierre                  38 Les Avanchets               1:59.05,7     36.58,3  (5554)  SM       1576. ¦ 
   63. Perraut Gilbert                     41 F-Le Creusot                1:59.25,1     37.17,7  (4863)  SM       1589. ¦ 
   64. Berger Roger                        43 Vevey                       1:59.26,7     37.19,3  (3168)  SM       1591. ¦ 
   65. Porsch Karlheinz                    38 D-Wiesbaden                 2:01.18,8     39.11,4  (4939)  SM       1639. ¦ 
   66. Noverraz Gaston                     33 Morges                      2:01.54,3     39.46,9  (4753)  SM       1652. ¦ 
   67. Collaud Gérald                      42 Nyon                        2:02.06,4     39.59,0  (3483)  SM       1658. ¦ 
   68. Marguerat Jaques                    40 Ecublens VD                 2:02.17,9     40.10,5  (5705)  SM       1661. ¦ 
   69. Raja Fernando                       41 Rennaz                      2:02.23,6     40.16,2  (4980)  SM       1664. ¦ 
   70. Schaller Claude                     43 Courtaman                   2:02.55,7     40.48,3  (5176)  SM       1677. ¦ 
   71. Siegrist Treumund                   42 Montreux                    2:03.07,1     40.59,7  (6355)  SM       1681. ¦ 
   72. Frei Hans Peter                     43 Zollikofen                  2:05.44,1     43.36,7  (3836)  SM       1722. ¦ 
   73. Clerc Maurice                       41 Les Evouettes               2:06.48,3     44.40,9  (3475)  SM       1737. ¦ 
   74. Marti Helmut                        42 Chavornay                   2:07.24,1     45.16,7  (4530)  SM       1741. ¦ 
   75. Blondel Albert                      35 Lausanne                    2:08.57,8     46.50,4  (3236)  SM       1760. ¦ 
   76. Morisod Jean-Pierre                 38 Ollon VD                    2:09.36,9     47.29,5  (4677)  SM       1767. ¦ 
   77. Eracle Pierre                       29 Montreux                    2:10.15,9     48.08,5  (3728)  SM       1773. ¦ 
   78. Renck Marcel                        29 Monthey                     2:10.34,5     48.27,1  (5015)  SM       1780. ¦ 
   79. Günter Hahn, D-Riesa                35 SPORTCLUB RIESA             2:10.40,6     48.33,2  (4046)  SM       1784. ¦ 
   80. Hodgson Geoff                       43 GB-BN4354J Shorcham by Se   2:10.48,6     48.41,2  (4127)  SM       1788. ¦ 
   81. Sonder Willy                        33 Paudex                      2:11.55,5     49.48,1  (5727)  SM       1803. ¦ 
   82. Visinand Andre                      34 Bercher                     2:14.09,6     52.02,2  (5480)  SM       1824. ¦ 
   83. Frutiger Peter                      42 Morges                      2:15.24,1     53.16,7  (3857)  SM       1834. ¦ 
   84. Matsuda Saburo, JPN-665-0015 Hyogo  30 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL-FE   2:18.43,7     56.36,3  (4555)  SM       1854. ¦ 
   85. Pletschet Rene                      34 Montreux                    2:22.29,3   1:00.21,9  (4924)  SM       1870. ¦ 
   86. Frens Pim                           37 Prilly                      2:22.44,5   1:00.37,1  (3838)  SM       1871. ¦ 
   87. Norton Alan                         41 F-Versonnex                 2:23.12,0   1:01.04,6  (5893)  SM       1873. ¦ 
   88. Gaiani André                        36 Grandvaux                   2:31.22,9   1:09.15,5  (3870)  SM       1888. ¦ 
   89. Boularouatt Bernard                 38 F-Nanterre                  2:32.03,9   1:09.56,5  (3293)  SM       1889. ¦ 
   90. Jaeger Jean-Francois                36 Pully                       2:34.15,2   1:12.07,8  (4194)  SM       1891. ¦ 
   91. Rossel Pierre-Andre                 31 Epalinges                   2:34.17,3   1:12.09,9  (5087)  SM       1892. ¦ 
   92. Schoch Pierre                       27 Premploz                    2:38.22,9   1:16.15,5  (5786)  SM       1897. ¦ 
   93. Zimmermann Franz                    41 Enges                       2:43.48,8   1:21.41,4  (5615)  SM       1900. ¦ 
   94. Ravessoud Andre                     31 Yverdon                     2:48.33,8   1:26.26,4  (4990)  SM       1902. ¦ 
  ---  Donzel Alain                        37 Lausanne                        -----       parti  (3657)  SM             ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.