classement

Lausanne Marathon 2003 - Semi Hommes

rangs: 1001-1500 (1:45.38,0)

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang       ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1001. Yorke Peter                         73 Confignon                   1:45.38,0     40.12,3  (5594)  SH2      384.  ¦ 
 1002. Sirop Marc, F-Moneteau              64 AJ.AUXERRE MARATHON ATHLE   1:45.39,2     40.13,5  (5275)  SH2      385.  ¦ 
 1003. Avril Serge                         64 Lausanne                    1:45.39,6     40.13,9  (3074)  SH2      386.  ¦ 
 1004. Scheuner Rolf                       65 Semsales                    1:45.40,6     40.14,9  (5193)  SH2      387.  ¦ 
 1005. Rezzonico Philippe                  57 Gimel                       1:45.41,9     40.16,2  (5032)  SH3      272.  ¦ 
 1006. Blanchard Jean-Luc                  65 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:45.42,4     40.16,7  (3226)  SH2      388.  ¦ 
 1006. Peers Steven                        61 Belmont-Lausanne            1:45.42,4     40.16,7  (4838)  SH3      273.  ¦ 
 1008. Mariethoz Eric                      63 Ardon                       1:45.43,1     40.17,4  (4518)  SH3      274.  ¦ 
 1009. De Munari Roberto                   34 Genève                      1:45.45,9     40.20,2  (3572)  SH5      20.   ¦ 
 1010. Bollat Olivier                      68 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:45.46,0     40.20,3  (3250)  SH2      389.  ¦ 
 1011. Szoradi Stephen                     68 Genève                      1:45.48,8     40.23,1  (5863)  SH2      390.  ¦ 
 1012. Werlen Martin                       65 Ferden                      1:45.52,2     40.26,5  (5549)  SH2      391.  ¦ 
 1013. Heiniger Bruno                      58 Schwarzenburg               1:45.52,4     40.26,7  (4096)  SH3      275.  ¦ 
 1014. Chevalley Marc                      67 Senarclens                  1:45.55,1     40.29,4  (3451)  SH2      392.  ¦ 
 1015. Gasser Urs                          74 Genève                      1:45.55,3     40.29,6  (3894)  SH1      215.  ¦ 
 1016. Benvegnen Daniel                    67 Bottens                     1:45.56,6     40.30,9  (3163)  SH2      393.  ¦ 
 1017. Freudiger Paul                      67 Lausanne                    1:45.57,3     40.31,6  (3839)  SH2      394.  ¦ 
 1018. Fournier Daniel                     66 Genève                      1:45.59,8     40.34,1  (3820)  SH2      395.  ¦ 
 1019. Joye Michel, Blonay                 58 TL LAUSANNOIS               1:46.00,3     40.34,6  (4248)  SH3      276.  ¦ 
 1020. Picchione Antonio                   41 Genève                      1:46.00,6     40.34,9  (4900)  SH5      21.   ¦ 
 1021. Bouillonner Thomas                  72 F-StJulien                  1:46.01,4     40.35,7  (5889)  SH2      396.  ¦ 
 1022. Gudjonsson Kristjan                 75 Baden                       1:46.02,0     40.36,3  (4022)  SH1      216.  ¦ 
 1023. Ryser Yann                          72 Lausanne                    1:46.02,5     40.36,8  (5134)  SH2      397.  ¦ 
 1024. Hostettler Walter                   55 Davos Dorf                  1:46.03,7     40.38,0  (5639)  SH3      277.  ¦ 
 1024. Simard Emmanuel                     65 F-Les Chalesmes             1:46.03,7     40.38,0  (5269)  SH2      398.  ¦ 
 1026. In der Maur Jeroen Michiel          74 NL-Amstelveen 1182 BH       1:46.03,9     40.38,2  (4176)  SH1      217.  ¦ 
 1027. Bratschi Michel                     71 Vésenaz                     1:46.04,7     40.39,0  (3325)  SH2      399.  ¦ 
 1028. Gebhardt Ralf                       64 Vevey                       1:46.05,4     40.39,7  (3901)  SH2      400.  ¦ 
 1029. Marini Franco, I-Gorizia            47 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA   1:46.05,5     40.39,8  (4520)  SH4      114.  ¦ 
 1030. Seeberger Jacques, Pully            61 Rushteam 2                  1:46.05,8     40.40,1  (5686)  SH3      278.  ¦ 
 1031. Dupertuis Pascal                    65 Bottens                     1:46.06,7     40.41,0  (3685)  SH2      401.  ¦ 
 1032. Jayez Kristoffer                    72 Prilly                      1:46.07,9     40.42,2  (4212)  SH2      402.  ¦ 
 1033. Leyvraz Francois                    50 Chexbres                    1:46.09,4     40.43,7  (4419)  SH4      115.  ¦ 
 1034. Rubin Olivier                       61 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:46.10,3     40.44,6  (5113)  SH3      279.  ¦ 
 1035. Burdet Yvan, Cugy VD                57 TL LAUSANNOIS               1:46.10,7     40.45,0  (3368)  SH3      280.  ¦ 
 1036. Jeanmonod David                     74 Bienne                      1:46.14,3     40.48,6  (6379)  SH1      218.  ¦ 
 1037. Zangger Kurt                        60 Brütten                     1:46.14,6     40.48,9  (5602)  SH3      281.  ¦ 
 1038. Cantoni Marco                       63 Ecublens                    1:46.15,9     40.50,2  (3387)  SH3      282.  ¦ 
 1039. Troeltsch Jan, Préverenges          66 ORANGE BLISTERS I           1:46.16,3     40.50,6  (5399)  SH2      403.  ¦ 
 1040. Devaud Jean-Pierre                  53 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:46.16,8     40.51,1  (3631)  SH4      116.  ¦ 
 1040. Ottiger Christian                   56 F-St-Julien en Genevois     1:46.16,8     40.51,1  (4790)  SH3      283.  ¦ 
 1040. Saidani Menouer                     69 Renens                      1:46.16,8     40.51,1  (5140)  SH2      404.  ¦ 
 1043. Joost Stéphane                      68 La Sage                     1:46.16,9     40.51,2  (4238)  SH2      405.  ¦ 
 1044. Notaro Ennio                        56 F-Gaillard                  1:46.17,1     40.51,4  (5896)  SH3      284.  ¦ 
 1045. Buser Franz                         63 Ruefenacht BE               1:46.17,7     40.52,0  (3374)  SH3      285.  ¦ 
 1046. Pittet Joel                         62 Denges                      1:46.20,1     40.54,4  (4917)  SH3      286.  ¦ 
 1047. Mabillard Benoit                    42 Monthey                     1:46.20,2     40.54,5  (4463)  SH5      22.   ¦ 
 1048. Lenze Fritz                         47 Genève                      1:46.20,7     40.55,0  (4400)  SH4      117.  ¦ 
 1049. Colson James                        55 Cologny                     1:46.23,2     40.57,5  (3487)  SH3      287.  ¦ 
 1049. Martrou Jean-Luc                    69 Lausanne                    1:46.23,2     40.57,5  (4542)  SH2      406.  ¦ 
 1051. Huggler Jean-Claude                 56 Pully                       1:46.23,5     40.57,8  (4152)  SH3      288.  ¦ 
 1052. Carriere Philippe                   59 F-Ecully                    1:46.24,2     40.58,5  (3399)  SH3      289.  ¦ 
 1053. Bally Jean-Marc                     54 Morges                      1:46.27,1     41.01,4  (3094)  SH3      290.  ¦ 
 1054. Versel Claude                       64 Lausanne                    1:46.27,2     41.01,5  (5456)  SH2      407.  ¦ 
 1054. Wenger Bernhard                     48 Clarens                     1:46.27,2     41.01,5  (5544)  SH4      118.  ¦ 
 1056. Chamorel Philippe                   60 Chernex                     1:46.27,6     41.01,9  (3421)  SH3      291.  ¦ 
 1057. Streit Peter                        75 Ostermundigen               1:46.29,3     41.03,6  (5322)  SH1      219.  ¦ 
 1058. Amez-Droz Pascal                    72 Bern                        1:46.29,6     41.03,9  (3044)  SH2      408.  ¦ 
 1059. Serafin Garry                       54 Lausanne                    1:46.31,3     41.05,6  (5257)  SH3      292.  ¦ 
 1060. De Joffrey Gilles                   66 Chexbres                    1:46.32,0     41.06,3  (3568)  SH2      409.  ¦ 
 1061. Durussel Raymond                    48 Ballaigues                  1:46.33,6     41.07,9  (3693)  SH4      119.  ¦ 
 1061. Pasche Daniel                       54 Bex                         1:46.33,6     41.07,9  (4824)  SH3      293.  ¦ 
 1063. Haehnel Matthias, D-Riesa           61 SPORTCLUB RIESA             1:46.34,7     41.09,0  (4061)  SH3      294.  ¦ 
 1064. Rey Jacques                         32 Genève                      1:46.35,3     41.09,6  (5903)  SH5      23.   ¦ 
 1065. Dayon Loic                          78 Lausanne                    1:46.35,9     41.10,2  (3563)  SH1      220.  ¦ 
 1066. Stieber Tom, D-Riesa                61 SPORTCLUB RIESA             1:46.38,1     41.12,4  (5311)  SH3      295.  ¦ 
 1067. Frick Martin                        72 FL-Balzers                  1:46.40,4     41.14,7  (3848)  SH2      410.  ¦ 
 1068. Diano Tullio                        67 Epalinges                   1:46.41,1     41.15,4  (3642)  SH2      411.  ¦ 
 1069. Luder Andreas                       65 Bern                        1:46.42,3     41.16,6  (4451)  SH2      412.  ¦ 
 1070. Vitale Toni                         67 Genève                      1:46.42,8     41.17,1  (5481)  SH2      413.  ¦ 
 1071. Monnin Yann                         84 Moudon                      1:46.44,6     41.18,9  (4655)  SH1      221.  ¦ 
 1072. Cornu Luc                           76 F-Hericourt                 1:46.45,2     41.19,5  (3513)  SH1      222.  ¦ 
 1073. Richez Michel, F-Marsilly           49 LES MOUETTES-RUN ACCUEIL    1:46.45,8     41.20,1  (5040)  SH4      120.  ¦ 
 1074. Fuchsluger Rainer                   75 Genève                      1:46.49,9     41.24,2  (5832)  SH1      223.  ¦ 
 1075. Hänni Urs                           63 Bern                        1:46.55,9     41.30,2  (4075)  SH3      296.  ¦ 
 1076. Maxwell John                        71 Vulliens                    1:46.56,6     41.30,9  (4564)  SH2      414.  ¦ 
 1077. Perren Jean-Luc                     64 Pully                       1:46.58,5     41.32,8  (4864)  SH2      415.  ¦ 
 1078. Pittet Darcy                        62 Villaraboud                 1:46.59,4     41.33,7  (4914)  SH3      297.  ¦ 
 1079. Gilbert Philippe                    55 F-Toulouse                  1:47.01,1     41.35,4  (3941)  SH3      298.  ¦ 
 1080. Kiebler Simon, Zihlschlacht         73 SALMSACHER FLYING SOCKETS   1:47.01,6     41.35,9  (4284)  SH2      416.  ¦ 
 1080. Morier Bernard                      39 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:47.01,6     41.35,9  (4675)  SH5      24.   ¦ 
 1082. Achermann Mario                     54 Bülach                      1:47.02,0     41.36,3  (3007)  SH3      299.  ¦ 
 1082. Carron Gilles                       70 Fully                       1:47.02,0     41.36,3  (3401)  SH2      417.  ¦ 
 1084. Alvaro Stefano                      70 I-Genova                    1:47.02,6     41.36,9  (3042)  SH2      418.  ¦ 
 1085. Berclaz Fx                          75 Corin-de-la-Crête           1:47.05,1     41.39,4  (3166)  SH1      224.  ¦ 
 1086. Niemack Andreas                     62 Rapperswil BE               1:47.05,6     41.39,9  (4742)  SH3      300.  ¦ 
 1087. Marchand Jimmy                      39 Villeret                    1:47.06,8     41.41,1  (4509)  SH5      25.   ¦ 
 1088. Rigolet Luc                         67 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:47.07,6     41.41,9  (5044)  SH2      419.  ¦ 
 1089. Dacosta Anton, F-Cheny              54 AJ.AUXERRE MARATHON ATHLE   1:47.08,1     41.42,4  (3553)  SH3      301.  ¦ 
 1090. Deroy Patrick                       81 CAN-Québec Canada           1:47.09,3     41.43,6  (5763)  SH1      225.  ¦ 
 1091. Wenger Christian                    55 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:47.10,8     41.45,1  (5545)  SH3      302.  ¦ 
 1092. Downey Denis                        74 Bern                        1:47.11,2     41.45,5  (3662)  SH1      226.  ¦ 
 1093. Guignard Alain, Cossonay-Ville      59 TL LAUSANNOIS               1:47.12,0     41.46,3  (4032)  SH3      303.  ¦ 
 1094. Rattray Adam                        67 Trélex                      1:47.13,0     41.47,3  (4986)  SH2      420.  ¦ 
 1095. Zeugin Andreas                      63 Villette (Lavaux)           1:47.17,4     41.51,7  (5657)  SH3      304.  ¦ 
 1096. Zlatar Alan                         63 Zürich                      1:47.18,6     41.52,9  (5623)  SH3      305.  ¦ 
 1097. Bardy Daniel                        59 Epalinges                   1:47.21,5     41.55,8  (3104)  SH3      306.  ¦ 
 1098. Restani Rodolphe                    59 Gland                       1:47.22,5     41.56,8  (5019)  SH3      307.  ¦ 
 1099. Rochat Christian, Crissier          66 PHILIPPE ROCHAT             1:47.24,3     41.58,6  (5060)  SH2      421.  ¦ 
 1100. Eggenberger Hansjörg                59 Vouvry                      1:47.27,2     42.01,5  (3706)  SH3      308.  ¦ 
 1101. Rabaey Maurice                      46 Brent                       1:47.27,3     42.01,6  (4972)  SH4      121.  ¦ 
 1102. Rabaey Gerard                       48 Brent                       1:47.28,0     42.02,3  (4971)  SH4      122.  ¦ 
 1103. Vergne Jean-Louis                   46 Genève                      1:47.28,9     42.03,2  (6376)  SH4      123.  ¦ 
 1104. Hoppler Matthias                    76 Basel                       1:47.29,0     42.03,3  (4137)  SH1      227.  ¦ 
 1105. Alexis Karl                         74 F-Montpellier               1:47.29,5     42.03,8  (3033)  SH1      228.  ¦ 
 1106. Brauchli Jean-Pierre                49 Jongny                      1:47.30,1     42.04,4  (3326)  SH4      124.  ¦ 
 1107. Kalbermatten Michel                 59 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:47.32,1     42.06,4  (4261)  SH3      309.  ¦ 
 1108. Müller Jürg                         59 Bern                        1:47.33,8     42.08,1  (4700)  SH3      310.  ¦ 
 1109. Urech Pierre-Alain                  55 Avry-sur-Matran             1:47.34,1     42.08,4  (5415)  SH3      311.  ¦ 
 1110. Forestier Pascal                    68 Molondin                    1:47.34,4     42.08,7  (3810)  SH2      422.  ¦ 
 1111. Christin John                       50 Ollon                       1:47.37,1     42.11,4  (3460)  SH4      125.  ¦ 
 1112. Horner Gilles                       60 Malleray-Bévilard           1:47.38,5     42.12,8  (4139)  SH3      312.  ¦ 
 1113. Hug Daniel                          61 Büren a.A.                  1:47.39,1     42.13,4  (4148)  SH3      313.  ¦ 
 1114. Guillas Yves                        75 Lausanne                    1:47.39,9     42.14,2  (4038)  SH1      229.  ¦ 
 1115. van Steenkiste André, F-Limoges     32 KM 42 ST.JUST II            1:47.40,1     42.14,4  (5434)  SH5      26.   ¦ 
 1116. Favre Patrick                       65 F-Toulouse                  1:47.40,5     42.14,8  (5755)  SH2      423.  ¦ 
 1116. Meylan Francois                     51 Lausanne                    1:47.40,5     42.14,8  (4611)  SH4      126.  ¦ 
 1118. Maeder Thomas                       70 La Sarraz                   1:47.44,1     42.18,4  (4473)  SH2      424.  ¦ 
 1119. Chollet Alain                       51 Lausanne                    1:47.46,7     42.21,0  (3455)  SH4      127.  ¦ 
 1120. Adjadj Norbert                      58 Nyon                        1:47.47,4     42.21,7  (3015)  SH3      314.  ¦ 
 1121. Chenaux Jean-Pierre                 48 Penthalaz                   1:47.52,4     42.26,7  (3442)  SH4      128.  ¦ 
 1122. Schwab Philippe                     75 Lausanne                    1:47.55,4     42.29,7  (5243)  SH1      230.  ¦ 
 1123. Gandillon Michel                    70 Epalinges                   1:47.57,4     42.31,7  (3881)  SH2      425.  ¦ 
 1124. Genolet Pierre-Michel               58 Pully                       1:48.01,0     42.35,3  (3911)  SH3      315.  ¦ 
 1125. Dubail Stephane, F-Neugartheim Ittl 75 RUNNING CLUB CIAL II        1:48.02,1     42.36,4  (3672)  SH1      231.  ¦ 
 1126. Chamot Antoine                      62 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:48.03,7     42.38,0  (3422)  SH3      316.  ¦ 
 1127. D'Alessio Fabio, Lausanne           70 TL LAUSANNOIS               1:48.04,6     42.38,9  (3549)  SH2      426.  ¦ 
 1128. Hunkeler Philip Fabian              79 St. Ursen                   1:48.04,9     42.39,2  (4156)  SH1      232.  ¦ 
 1129. Roulet Xavier                       60 Morges                      1:48.07,7     42.42,0  (5102)  SH3      317.  ¦ 
 1130. van der Linden Paul                 64 Servion                     1:48.07,8     42.42,1  (5429)  SH2      427.  ¦ 
 1131. Bertsché Nicolas                    73 Zürich                      1:48.10,2     42.44,5  (3189)  SH2      428.  ¦ 
 1132. Robert Jean-Luc                     62 Bulle                       1:48.12,9     42.47,2  (5054)  SH3      318.  ¦ 
 1133. Gendret Philippe                    64 Préverenges                 1:48.15,3     42.49,6  (3908)  SH2      429.  ¦ 
 1134. Pontalto Jean-Luc                   61 Corseaux                    1:48.16,6     42.50,9  (4932)  SH3      319.  ¦ 
 1135. Bruneteau Fabrice, F-St Rogatien    68 LES MOUETTES-RUN ACCUEIL    1:48.17,2     42.51,5  (3346)  SH2      430.  ¦ 
 1136. Babey Samuel                        70 Genève                      1:48.17,8     42.52,1  (3078)  SH2      431.  ¦ 
 1137. Cantin Remy                         56 St-Aubin FR                 1:48.23,2     42.57,5  (3386)  SH3      320.  ¦ 
 1138. Wolfensberger Arno                  38 Lutry                       1:48.23,7     42.58,0  (5578)  SH5      27.   ¦ 
 1139. Grand Thierry                       66 Pully                       1:48.24,6     42.58,9  (3983)  SH2      432.  ¦ 
 1140. Lackme Gilles                       61 F-Aviernoz                  1:48.25,5     42.59,8  (4342)  SH3      321.  ¦ 
 1141. Guenat Mathieu                      86 Savigny                     1:48.27,1     43.01,4  (4024)  SH1      233.  ¦ 
 1142. Moulin Benoît                       75 Lausanne                    1:48.27,2     43.01,5  (4683)  SH1      234.  ¦ 
 1143. Nyffenegger Anton                   47 Heimenschwand               1:48.28,6     43.02,9  (4759)  SH4      129.  ¦ 
 1144. Murzilli Patrice                    71 Le Lignon                   1:48.28,7     43.03,0  (4713)  SH2      433.  ¦ 
 1145. Frias Jose                          58 Boussens                    1:48.29,6     43.03,9  (3846)  SH3      322.  ¦ 
 1145. Hunter Malcolm                      53 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:48.29,6     43.03,9  (4157)  SH4      130.  ¦ 
 1147. Bühler Jean-Pierre                  64 Martigny                    1:48.29,7     43.04,0  (3361)  SH2      434.  ¦ 
 1148. van Zaen Alain                      53 Chexbres                    1:48.31,5     43.05,8  (5701)  SH4      131.  ¦ 
 1149. Berntsen Kjetil, N-Hamar            70 NORSK TIPPING RUNNING CLU   1:48.31,6     43.05,9  (3180)  SH2      435.  ¦ 
 1150. Moraga Alexei                       67 Lausanne                    1:48.32,6     43.06,9  (4664)  SH2      436.  ¦ 
 1151. Launne Antti                        73 SF-Turku                    1:48.33,3     43.07,6  (4371)  SH2      437.  ¦ 
 1152. Bolzer Pascal                       66 F-Lugrin                    1:48.33,6     43.07,9  (3256)  SH2      438.  ¦ 
 1153. Denis Vincent                       69 Vaux-sur-Morges             1:48.34,2     43.08,5  (3613)  SH2      439.  ¦ 
 1154. Salvadé Vincent                     65 Lausanne                    1:48.35,7     43.10,0  (5147)  SH2      440.  ¦ 
 1155. Jaccard Luc                         67 Lausanne                    1:48.35,9     43.10,2  (4187)  SH2      441.  ¦ 
 1156. Decroux Fabrice                     68 Lausanne                    1:48.37,3     43.11,6  (3586)  SH2      442.  ¦ 
 1156. Fontana Claude                      57 Bernex                      1:48.37,3     43.11,6  (3807)  SH3      323.  ¦ 
 1158. Blanc Frederic                      84 Sion                        1:48.38,6     43.12,9  (3224)  SH1      235.  ¦ 
 1159. Trice Robert                        58 GB-West Sussex RH10 7UR     1:48.41,0     43.15,3  (6359)  SH3      324.  ¦ 
 1160. Meynet Blaise                       84 Monthey                     1:48.41,5     43.15,8  (4616)  SH1      236.  ¦ 
 1161. Florack Joop                        51 F-Leymen                    1:48.48,0     43.22,3  (4237)  SH4      132.  ¦ 
 1162. Bonard Yves                         80 Lausanne                    1:48.48,7     43.23,0  (3258)  SH1      237.  ¦ 
 1163. Lebedeff Jean                       62 Genève                      1:48.49,6     43.23,9  (4382)  SH3      325.  ¦ 
 1164. Daudel Jacques                      66 F-Lucinge                   1:48.50,0     43.24,3  (3562)  SH2      443.  ¦ 
 1165. Pasche Claude                       59 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:48.50,1     43.24,4  (4823)  SH3      326.  ¦ 
 1166. Grandjean Luc                       53 Fribourg                    1:48.50,7     43.25,0  (3985)  SH4      133.  ¦ 
 1167. Niedermann Roland                   49 Genève                      1:48.52,8     43.27,1  (4741)  SH4      134.  ¦ 
 1168. Philipona Pierre                    58 Lonay                       1:48.55,4     43.29,7  (4896)  SH3      327.  ¦ 
 1169. Okuno Tazuo                         86 Leysin                      1:48.56,0     43.30,3  (5780)  SH1      238.  ¦ 
 1170. Bienvenu Cyril                      75 F-Ambilly                   1:48.57,1     43.31,4  (3205)  SH1      239.  ¦ 
 1171. Rovelli Philippe                    55 Lausanne                    1:48.57,7     43.32,0  (5108)  SH3      328.  ¦ 
 1172. Francais Olivier, Lausanne          55 TL LAUSANNOIS               1:48.58,8     43.33,1  (3827)  SH3      329.  ¦ 
 1173. Brooks Tony                         70 Founex                      1:48.59,4     43.33,7  (3338)  SH2      444.  ¦ 
 1174. Madzar Bogdan                       66 Lausanne                    1:48.59,5     43.33,8  (5664)  SH2      445.  ¦ 
 1175. Mivelaz Maurice                     69 Châtillens                  1:49.01,2     43.35,5  (4636)  SH2      446.  ¦ 
 1176. Martin Leonard                      85 Lausanne                    1:49.04,8     43.39,1  (4537)  SH1      240.  ¦ 
 1177. Marini Marino                       59 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:49.08,7     43.43,0  (4521)  SH3      330.  ¦ 
 1178. Mazzamuto Salvatore                 85 Lausanne                    1:49.09,4     43.43,7  (4572)  SH1      241.  ¦ 
 1179. Frick Hansjörg                      67 FL-Balzers                  1:49.09,8     43.44,1  (3847)  SH2      447.  ¦ 
 1180. Indermitte Pascal                   74 Steg                        1:49.09,9     43.44,2  (4178)  SH1      242.  ¦ 
 1181. Mäkkeli Seppo                       45 SF-Raisio                   1:49.10,0     43.44,3  (4490)  SH4      135.  ¦ 
 1182. Markus Alexander                    72 Chavannes-Renens            1:49.10,3     43.44,6  (5753)  SH2      448.  ¦ 
 1183. Aschilier Hans                      66 Steg                        1:49.10,7     43.45,0  (3068)  SH2      449.  ¦ 
 1184. Bourgognon Florent                  80 F-Thonon-les-Bains          1:49.14,2     43.48,5  (3297)  SH1      243.  ¦ 
 1184. Rubin Stephane                      75 Confignon                   1:49.14,2     43.48,5  (5834)  SH1      243.  ¦ 
 1186. Failletaz Philippe                  57 Lussery-Villars             1:49.15,2     43.49,5  (3751)  SH3      331.  ¦ 
 1186. Jochem Michael                      67 Baden                       1:49.15,2     43.49,5  (4230)  SH2      450.  ¦ 
 1188. Morisod Charly                      44 Vessy                       1:49.15,4     43.49,7  (4676)  SH4      136.  ¦ 
 1189. Fiore Alexandre                     68 Echallens                   1:49.16,0     43.50,3  (3796)  SH2      451.  ¦ 
 1190. Nicolas Herve                       55 Ollon VD                    1:49.16,8     43.51,1  (4737)  SH3      332.  ¦ 
 1191. Bertholet Jean-Claude               42 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:49.18,7     43.53,0  (3184)  SH5      28.   ¦ 
 1192. Chapuis Stéphane                    82 Lutry                       1:49.20,4     43.54,7  (3432)  SH1      245.  ¦ 
 1193. Fankhauser Ulrich                   52 Walperswil                  1:49.21,2     43.55,5  (5734)  SH4      137.  ¦ 
 1194. Sunderji Teymour                    77 Chêne-Bougeries             1:49.21,3     43.55,6  (5692)  SH1      246.  ¦ 
 1195. Kleiber Urs                         56 Ipsach                      1:49.22,6     43.56,9  (4294)  SH3      333.  ¦ 
 1196. Rutz Beat                           62 Kilchberg                   1:49.23,8     43.58,1  (5130)  SH3      334.  ¦ 
 1197. Tessitore François                  65 Cornaux                     1:49.24,1     43.58,4  (5357)  SH2      452.  ¦ 
 1198. van der Maas David                  82 Lausanne                    1:49.25,5     43.59,8  (5430)  SH1      247.  ¦ 
 1199. Mitchell Scott                      66 Montreux                    1:49.25,6     43.59,9  (4633)  SH2      453.  ¦ 
 1200. Sanchez Raoul                       62 Genève                      1:49.29,7     44.04,0  (5791)  SH3      335.  ¦ 
 1201. Antille Pierre-Andre                60 La Conversion               1:49.30,2     44.04,5  (3058)  SH3      336.  ¦ 
 1202. Valenie Bruno                       72 F-Bogny sur Meuse           1:49.31,4     44.05,7  (5805)  SH2      454.  ¦ 
 1203. Cadruvi Urs                         73 FL-Balzers                  1:49.32,0     44.06,3  (3377)  SH2      455.  ¦ 
 1204. Chappuis Sébastien                  83 Chexbres                    1:49.32,7     44.07,0  (3428)  SH1      248.  ¦ 
 1205. Sapanel Robert                      37 La Sarraz                   1:49.34,2     44.08,5  (5159)  SH5      29.   ¦ 
 1206. Martinet Francois                   58 Morrens VD                  1:49.37,5     44.11,8  (4540)  SH3      337.  ¦ 
 1207. Klanecek Silvain                    72 F-Charleville Mezieres      1:49.38,0     44.12,3  (5802)  SH2      456.  ¦ 
 1208. Strambace Luigi                     55 Neuchâtel                   1:49.39,1     44.13,4  (5316)  SH3      338.  ¦ 
 1209. Haller Thomas                       79 Köniz                       1:49.40,4     44.14,7  (4066)  SH1      249.  ¦ 
 1210. Figueira Joaquim                    43 Ayent                       1:49.40,7     44.15,0  (5818)  SH5      30.   ¦ 
 1211. Sabonnadiere Michel                 62 F-évian les Bains           1:49.41,0     44.15,3  (5136)  SH3      339.  ¦ 
 1212. Marchaud Jerome                     69 Penthalaz                   1:49.41,3     44.15,6  (4510)  SH2      457.  ¦ 
 1213. Bologna Guido                       67 F-Ferney Voltaire           1:49.42,4     44.16,7  (5908)  SH2      458.  ¦ 
 1214. Menoud Olivier                      75 Prilly                      1:49.42,5     44.16,8  (4588)  SH1      250.  ¦ 
 1215. Colin Bernard                       47 Fontaines NE                1:49.43,4     44.17,7  (3482)  SH4      138.  ¦ 
 1216. Perfetta Severin                    75 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:49.46,0     44.20,3  (4860)  SH1      251.  ¦ 
 1217. Cazeaux Julien                      75 Préverenges                 1:49.46,2     44.20,5  (3414)  SH1      252.  ¦ 
 1218. Scheurer Willy                      38 Lausanne                    1:49.46,4     44.20,7  (5195)  SH5      31.   ¦ 
 1219. Roy Denis, F-Lagord                 59 LES MOUETTES-RUN ACCUEIL    1:49.47,8     44.22,1  (5110)  SH3      340.  ¦ 
 1220. Monod Michel                        62 Lutry                       1:49.49,2     44.23,5  (4656)  SH3      341.  ¦ 
 1221. Pfund Martin                        67 Fribourg                    1:49.52,4     44.26,7  (5831)  SH2      459.  ¦ 
 1222. Nicolet Joel                        77 Meyrin                      1:49.54,8     44.29,1  (4739)  SH1      253.  ¦ 
 1223. Schweitzer Claude                   50 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:49.56,5     44.30,8  (5246)  SH4      139.  ¦ 
 1224. Carayre Guy, F-Rilhac Rancon        41 KM 42 ST.JUST II            1:50.00,1     44.34,4  (3391)  SH5      32.   ¦ 
 1225. Oppliger Etienne                    40 Morges                      1:50.00,7     44.35,0  (4782)  SH5      33.   ¦ 
 1226. Romero Pedro                        56 Epalinges                   1:50.02,3     44.36,6  (5082)  SH3      342.  ¦ 
 1227. Musy Pierre De L'Orient             38 Orient                      1:50.06,0     44.40,3  (4716)  SH5      34.   ¦ 
 1228. Borlini Luca                        65 Vevey                       1:50.09,2     44.43,5  (3279)  SH2      460.  ¦ 
 1229. Waller Max                          50 Bern                        1:50.09,5     44.43,8  (5520)  SH4      140.  ¦ 
 1230. Dubey Sebastien                     72 Prilly                      1:50.09,9     44.44,2  (5741)  SH2      461.  ¦ 
 1231. Domon Patrick                       66 Moutier                     1:50.11,5     44.45,8  (3652)  SH2      462.  ¦ 
 1232. Vielliard Christophe                62 Pully                       1:50.13,1     44.47,4  (5461)  SH3      343.  ¦ 
 1233. Hanlon David                        60 Crissier                    1:50.13,8     44.48,1  (4072)  SH3      344.  ¦ 
 1234. Jaccard Pierre-Andre                49 Yvonand                     1:50.14,2     44.48,5  (4188)  SH4      141.  ¦ 
 1235. Lindemann Werner, Lausanne          62 ORANGE BLISTERS I           1:50.14,9     44.49,2  (4423)  SH3      345.  ¦ 
 1236. Lelong Martin                       63 F-Paris                     1:50.15,3     44.49,6  (4395)  SH3      346.  ¦ 
 1237. Szvircsev Tresch Tibor              67 Zug                         1:50.17,5     44.51,8  (5344)  SH2      463.  ¦ 
 1238. Vial Andre                          60 Lausanne                    1:50.20,1     44.54,4  (5652)  SH3      347.  ¦ 
 1239. Dujourd'Hui Francois                69 Genève                      1:50.20,2     44.54,5  (3677)  SH2      464.  ¦ 
 1240. Wild Jean-Pierre                    71 Genève                      1:50.20,3     44.54,6  (5558)  SH2      465.  ¦ 
 1241. Muriset Francis                     52 Muri b. Bern                1:50.23,0     44.57,3  (4711)  SH4      142.  ¦ 
 1242. Bangratz Remy, F-Strasbourg         54 RUNNING CLUB CIAL II        1:50.24,1     44.58,4  (3098)  SH3      348.  ¦ 
 1243. Ganguillet Laurent                  65 Bettens                     1:50.24,4     44.58,7  (3882)  SH2      466.  ¦ 
 1243. Péguet Roland                       48 Commugny                    1:50.24,4     44.58,7  (4842)  SH4      143.  ¦ 
 1245. Ferraresi Willy                     40 Crissier                    1:50.25,7     45.00,0  (3781)  SH5      35.   ¦ 
 1246. Bentayeb Youcef                     55 Lausanne                    1:50.28,5     45.02,8  (3161)  SH3      349.  ¦ 
 1247. Henchoz Stefan                      76 Lausanne                    1:50.28,7     45.03,0  (4101)  SH1      254.  ¦ 
 1248. Hamonic Olivier                     74 Pully                       1:50.28,9     45.03,2  (4071)  SH1      255.  ¦ 
 1249. Dermikaelian Marc, F-Vouille        46 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    1:50.30,1     45.04,4  (3618)  SH4      144.  ¦ 
 1250. Yuasa Emre                          85 Leysin                      1:50.32,3     45.06,6  (5781)  SH1      256.  ¦ 
 1251. Graves Buz                          54 USA-Tulsa                   1:50.37,5     45.11,8  (3992)  SH3      350.  ¦ 
 1252. Bandini Pierre                      49 Lausanne                    1:50.42,4     45.16,7  (3097)  SH4      145.  ¦ 
 1253. Debetaz Jean-Claude                 53 Chardonne                   1:50.47,4     45.21,7  (3579)  SH4      146.  ¦ 
 1254. Verdesoto Angel                     64 Lausanne                    1:50.47,9     45.22,2  (5451)  SH2      467.  ¦ 
 1255. Furer Philipp                       87 Riggisberg                  1:50.50,2     45.24,5  (3865)  SH1      257.  ¦ 
 1256. Haug Dieter                         37 Blonay                      1:50.51,4     45.25,7  (4086)  SH5      36.   ¦ 
 1257. Wuillemin Philippe                  66 Genève                      1:50.52,3     45.26,6  (5586)  SH2      468.  ¦ 
 1258. Agassis Jean-Luc                    49 Cugy VD                     1:50.55,8     45.30,1  (3023)  SH4      147.  ¦ 
 1259. Allgöwer Dietegen                   42 Genève                      1:50.56,1     45.30,4  (3039)  SH5      37.   ¦ 
 1260. Rütti Roger                         69 Wil SG                      1:50.58,6     45.32,9  (5129)  SH2      469.  ¦ 
 1261. Neuhaus André                       72 Marly                       1:51.00,4     45.34,7  (4731)  SH2      470.  ¦ 
 1262. Wenger Marc                         72 Zuchwil                     1:51.01,8     45.36,1  (5547)  SH2      471.  ¦ 
 1263. Bordet Maurice, F-St Julien du Saul 55 AJ.AUXERRE MARATHON ATHLE   1:51.02,2     45.36,5  (3271)  SH3      351.  ¦ 
 1264. Rey Daniel                          43 Monthey                     1:51.03,3     45.37,6  (5023)  SH5      38.   ¦ 
 1265. Lienhard Hans-Rudolf                57 Denens                      1:51.07,3     45.41,6  (4077)  SH3      352.  ¦ 
 1266. Nuechter Guenter                    60 D-Künzell                   1:51.07,8     45.42,1  (5684)  SH3      353.  ¦ 
 1267. Bigler Jean-Claude                  62 Belmont-Lausanne            1:51.09,5     45.43,8  (5751)  SH3      354.  ¦ 
 1268. Zürcher Rene                        71 Gossau SG                   1:51.09,9     45.44,2  (5788)  SH2      472.  ¦ 
 1269. Desponds Charles                    43 Echallens                   1:51.10,2     45.44,5  (5717)  SH5      39.   ¦ 
 1270. Imhof Claude                        58 Morges                      1:51.14,5     45.48,8  (4172)  SH3      355.  ¦ 
 1271. Seydoux Charles                     60 Lausanne                    1:51.15,0     45.49,3  (5260)  SH3      356.  ¦ 
 1272. Mcnair Alan                         63 Pully Lausanne              1:51.15,8     45.50,1  (4576)  SH3      357.  ¦ 
 1273. Baumann Matthias                    55 Ostermundigen               1:51.17,0     45.51,3  (3131)  SH3      358.  ¦ 
 1274. Höhener Philipp                     73 Gorgier                     1:51.17,9     45.52,2  (5815)  SH2      473.  ¦ 
 1275. Widmer Jean-Daniel                  48 Lausanne                    1:51.20,3     45.54,6  (5553)  SH4      148.  ¦ 
 1276. Bieri Stephane                      72 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:51.20,4     45.54,7  (3206)  SH2      474.  ¦ 
 1277. Brasey Bernard                      47 Font                        1:51.20,6     45.54,9  (3324)  SH4      149.  ¦ 
 1278. Derada Stefano                      60 Moudon                      1:51.22,3     45.56,6  (3615)  SH3      359.  ¦ 
 1279. Valentine Craig                     53 Bolligen                    1:51.26,6     46.00,9  (5421)  SH4      150.  ¦ 
 1280. Gruhl Bernard                       70 La Conversion               1:51.27,2     46.01,5  (4017)  SH2      475.  ¦ 
 1281. Weissenbach Pierre                  57 Lausanne                    1:51.28,6     46.02,9  (5541)  SH3      360.  ¦ 
 1282. Knuchel Jean-Rodolphe               46 Belmont-Lausanne            1:51.29,9     46.04,2  (4301)  SH4      151.  ¦ 
 1283. Naceur Ibrahim                      62 Renens VD                   1:51.31,3     46.05,6  (4718)  SH3      361.  ¦ 
 1284. Gingins Stéphane                    67 Lausanne                    1:51.31,8     46.06,1  (3949)  SH2      476.  ¦ 
 1285. Perrinjaquet Andre                  42 Auvernier                   1:51.32,2     46.06,5  (4873)  SH5      40.   ¦ 
 1286. Lang Jacques                        64 Lausanne                    1:51.32,7     46.07,0  (4358)  SH2      477.  ¦ 
 1287. Gilliard Nicolas                    48 Chexbres                    1:51.35,9     46.10,2  (3943)  SH4      152.  ¦ 
 1288. Artique Pierre-Alain                58 Versoix                     1:51.43,1     46.17,4  (5883)  SH3      362.  ¦ 
 1289. Fornataro Antonio, I-Gorizia        57 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA   1:51.43,9     46.18,2  (3813)  SH3      363.  ¦ 
 1290. Heritier John                       65 Savièse                     1:51.44,7     46.19,0  (5825)  SH2      478.  ¦ 
 1291. Thompson Kevin                      62 Blonay                      1:51.45,2     46.19,5  (5375)  SH3      364.  ¦ 
 1292. Galster Olivier                     67 Chavornay                   1:51.45,7     46.20,0  (5680)  SH2      479.  ¦ 
 1293. Deveze Thierry                      60 F-Saint-Jorioz              1:51.46,3     46.20,6  (3634)  SH3      365.  ¦ 
 1294. Signorell Gian                      66 Zürich                      1:51.46,7     46.21,0  (5267)  SH2      480.  ¦ 
 1295. Eugster Philippe                    80 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:51.47,2     46.21,5  (3746)  SH1      258.  ¦ 
 1296. Hess Matthias, Bottighofen          65 SALMSACHER FLYING SOCKETS   1:51.50,7     46.25,0  (4115)  SH2      481.  ¦ 
 1297. Zangger Benjamin                    62 Rorbas                      1:51.52,5     46.26,8  (5601)  SH3      366.  ¦ 
 1298. Wippermann Philippe                 74 Biel/Bienne                 1:51.56,3     46.30,6  (5570)  SH1      259.  ¦ 
 1299. Tettoni Serge                       61 Kappel                      1:51.56,8     46.31,1  (5360)  SH3      367.  ¦ 
 1300. Vuillemaro Christian                53 F-Labergement Ste Marie     1:51.57,9     46.32,2  (5817)  SH4      153.  ¦ 
 1301. Michaud Alain                       51 Nyon                        1:51.59,6     46.33,9  (4620)  SH4      154.  ¦ 
 1302. Blant Michel                        58 Neuchâtel                   1:52.00,5     46.34,8  (3229)  SH3      368.  ¦ 
 1303. Astolfi Mario                       58 Lausanne                    1:52.01,7     46.36,0  (5732)  SH3      369.  ¦ 
 1304. Herzog Fabien                       71 Prilly                      1:52.02,6     46.36,9  (4112)  SH2      482.  ¦ 
 1305. Dähler Markus                       60 Bettwiesen                  1:52.03,8     46.38,1  (3555)  SH3      370.  ¦ 
 1306. Spoerri-Heinemann Philip            63 Lausanne                    1:52.04,2     46.38,5  (5719)  SH3      371.  ¦ 
 1307. Heinemann Andreas                   62 Lausanne                    1:52.04,3     46.38,6  (4095)  SH3      372.  ¦ 
 1308. Bader Bruno                         63 Bern                        1:52.05,2     46.39,5  (3085)  SH3      373.  ¦ 
 1309. Boissat Hervé, F-Latresne           47 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    1:52.05,7     46.40,0  (3245)  SH4      155.  ¦ 
 1310. Di Tria Nicola                      69 Morges                      1:52.07,1     46.41,4  (3640)  SH2      483.  ¦ 
 1311. Fluri Hans                          52 Bottmingen                  1:52.10,1     46.44,4  (3806)  SH4      156.  ¦ 
 1312. Leger Christophe                    65 Cheyres                     1:52.10,2     46.44,5  (4386)  SH2      484.  ¦ 
 1313. Pittet Serge                        69 Oron-le-Châtel              1:52.11,5     46.45,8  (4920)  SH2      485.  ¦ 
 1314. Musso Carlo                         64 Lausanne                    1:52.12,0     46.46,3  (4714)  SH2      486.  ¦ 
 1315. Matthewman Paul                     69 Vevey                       1:52.14,2     46.48,5  (4559)  SH2      487.  ¦ 
 1316. Raaijmakers Alex                    70 NL-St Oedenrode 5491 JJ     1:52.15,3     46.49,6  (4970)  SH2      488.  ¦ 
 1317. Newton Barry                        69 D-Hamburg                   1:52.17,4     46.51,7  (4732)  SH2      489.  ¦ 
 1318. Paillard Laurent                    55 Granges                     1:52.19,2     46.53,5  (4808)  SH3      374.  ¦ 
 1319. Equey Roland Eric                   57 Assens                      1:52.20,8     46.55,1  (3727)  SH3      375.  ¦ 
 1320. Bayliss Geoff                       46 Vevey                       1:52.21,5     46.55,8  (3137)  SH4      157.  ¦ 
 1321. Mumenthaler Reynald                 75 Aire-la-Ville               1:52.22,3     46.56,6  (4706)  SH1      260.  ¦ 
 1322. Taylor Robert                       67 Bern                        1:52.23,4     46.57,7  (5353)  SH2      490.  ¦ 
 1323. Poos Philippe, F-Illkirch Graffenst 57 RUNNING CLUB CIAL II        1:52.24,4     46.58,7  (4937)  SH3      376.  ¦ 
 1324. Boissel Yves, F-Verneuil sur Vienne 37 KM 42 ST.JUST II            1:52.26,2     47.00,5  (3246)  SH5      41.   ¦ 
 1325. Thorens Gilles                      61 Villars-sous-Yens           1:52.26,6     47.00,9  (5377)  SH3      377.  ¦ 
 1326. Genoud Patrick                      69 Châtel-St-Denis             1:52.26,8     47.01,1  (3914)  SH2      491.  ¦ 
 1327. Reynolds Gregory                    63 Genève                      1:52.27,5     47.01,8  (5031)  SH3      378.  ¦ 
 1328. Roserens Léonard                    75 Evionnaz                    1:52.27,8     47.02,1  (5085)  SH1      261.  ¦ 
 1329. Florin Nicolas                      64 Solothurn                   1:52.28,0     47.02,3  (3803)  SH2      492.  ¦ 
 1330. Lauener Florian                     72 Chailly-Montreux            1:52.34,8     47.09,1  (4368)  SH2      493.  ¦ 
 1331. Naef Thomas                         63 Kilchberg                   1:52.36,9     47.11,2  (4721)  SH3      379.  ¦ 
 1332. Delteil Nicolas                     73 Pully                       1:52.38,4     47.12,7  (3607)  SH2      494.  ¦ 
 1333. Martignier Roger                    42 Eclépens                    1:52.40,0     47.14,3  (4533)  SH5      42.   ¦ 
 1334. Kauabata Sho                        86 Leysin                      1:52.41,0     47.15,3  (5773)  SH1      262.  ¦ 
 1335. Perez Argimiro                      61 Lausanne                    1:52.43,5     47.17,8  (4859)  SH3      380.  ¦ 
 1336. Lema Luis                           66 Genève                      1:52.43,9     47.18,2  (4397)  SH2      495.  ¦ 
 1337. Mestral Gaetan                      79 Ecublens VD                 1:52.47,1     47.21,4  (4605)  SH1      263.  ¦ 
 1338. Gillieron Alain                     81 Buchillon                   1:52.49,4     47.23,7  (3945)  SH1      264.  ¦ 
 1339. Fritz Jacques                       44 Versoix                     1:52.49,8     47.24,1  (3854)  SH4      158.  ¦ 
 1340. Perey Thony                         58 Belmont-Yverdon             1:52.51,2     47.25,5  (4858)  SH3      381.  ¦ 
 1341. Conrad Bernard                      61 Genève                      1:52.52,1     47.26,4  (3493)  SH3      382.  ¦ 
 1342. Coussat Cyril                       74 Villars-Ste-Croix           1:52.52,7     47.27,0  (3526)  SH1      265.  ¦ 
 1343. Decombas Eric, Crissier             80 PHILIPPE ROCHAT             1:52.52,8     47.27,1  (3582)  SH1      266.  ¦ 
 1344. Foucault Jean-Louis, F-Strasbourg   56 RUNNING CLUB CIAL II        1:52.52,9     47.27,2  (3818)  SH3      383.  ¦ 
 1345. Petignat Fabrice                    72 Tramelan                    1:52.53,5     47.27,8  (4884)  SH2      496.  ¦ 
 1346. Ruchet Marc-Henri                   59 Lausanne                    1:52.53,8     47.28,1  (5114)  SH3      384.  ¦ 
 1347. Rempe Stephan                       62 Bussy-Chardonney            1:52.56,1     47.30,4  (5011)  SH3      385.  ¦ 
 1348. Frehner Stefan                      67 Jegenstorf                  1:52.57,9     47.32,2  (3834)  SH2      497.  ¦ 
 1349. Guignard Didier                     73 Cossonay-Ville              1:52.59,3     47.33,6  (4033)  SH2      498.  ¦ 
 1350. Palau Pascal                        61 Vionnaz                     1:52.59,4     47.33,7  (4811)  SH3      386.  ¦ 
 1351. Grenier Georges, F-Tanlay           49 AJ.AUXERRE MARATHON ATHLE   1:53.00,4     47.34,7  (3996)  SH4      159.  ¦ 
 1352. Malbosc Guy                         43 Les Marécottes              1:53.01,4     47.35,7  (4493)  SH5      43.   ¦ 
 1353. Duran Dario                         64 Coppet                      1:53.01,5     47.35,8  (3690)  SH2      499.  ¦ 
 1354. Pittet Claude                       55 Pully                       1:53.01,9     47.36,2  (4913)  SH3      387.  ¦ 
 1355. Villemu Xavier, F-Orly              52 ASSO ESCRP                  1:53.02,5     47.36,8  (5474)  SH4      160.  ¦ 
 1356. Freymond Pierre                     59 Corseaux                    1:53.02,6     47.36,9  (3845)  SH3      388.  ¦ 
 1357. Owlya Reza                          63 Lausanne                    1:53.03,2     47.37,5  (4798)  SH3      389.  ¦ 
 1357. Samonini Pascal                     66 Pully                       1:53.03,2     47.37,5  (5150)  SH2      500.  ¦ 
 1359. Ordonez Guillermo                   66 Adlikon b.Regensdf          1:53.03,3     47.37,6  (4783)  SH2      501.  ¦ 
 1360. Nosten Patrick                      53 Lausanne                    1:53.05,4     47.39,7  (4748)  SH4      161.  ¦ 
 1361. Villard Gilbert                     40 Peseux                      1:53.05,5     47.39,8  (5472)  SH5      44.   ¦ 
 1362. Ferrario Vittorio                   67 Genève                      1:53.07,3     47.41,6  (3784)  SH2      502.  ¦ 
 1363. Walker Jonas                        87 Hildisrieden                1:53.08,5     47.42,8  (5518)  SH1      267.  ¦ 
 1364. Cartier Pascal                      63 Vandoeuvres                 1:53.11,0     47.45,3  (3404)  SH3      390.  ¦ 
 1365. Cranne Yannis                       73 F-Mont de Marsan            1:53.15,5     47.49,8  (3530)  SH2      503.  ¦ 
 1365. Marlaire Xavier                     78 Lausanne                    1:53.15,5     47.49,8  (5693)  SH1      268.  ¦ 
 1367. Weman Helge                         60 Ecublens                    1:53.20,4     47.54,7  (5543)  SH3      391.  ¦ 
 1368. Lippuner Marc                       76 Grenchen                    1:53.21,5     47.55,8  (4429)  SH1      269.  ¦ 
 1369. Sala Giorgio                        65 Mendrisio                   1:53.21,8     47.56,1  (5143)  SH2      504.  ¦ 
 1370. Mcbride Gregory                     54 Crans-près-Céligny          1:53.21,9     47.56,2  (4574)  SH3      392.  ¦ 
 1371. Binkert Peter                       56 Liebefeld                   1:53.24,1     47.58,4  (3211)  SH3      393.  ¦ 
 1372. Decrind Frederic                    67 Versoix                     1:53.24,8     47.59,1  (3585)  SH2      505.  ¦ 
 1373. Sansonnens Rene                     61 Lausanne                    1:53.24,9     47.59,2  (5157)  SH3      394.  ¦ 
 1374. Krahenbuhl Claude                   61 Villars-sous-Yens           1:53.26,1     48.00,4  (4318)  SH3      395.  ¦ 
 1375. Muret Olivier, F-Le Plessis Robinso 58 ASSO ESCRP                  1:53.26,3     48.00,6  (4709)  SH3      396.  ¦ 
 1376. von Burg Albert                     50 Blonay                      1:53.27,9     48.02,2  (5494)  SH4      162.  ¦ 
 1377. Destraz Denis                       59 Puidoux                     1:53.29,7     48.04,0  (3629)  SH3      397.  ¦ 
 1378. Rossi Marco                         54 Morbio Inferiore            1:53.35,9     48.10,2  (5092)  SH3      398.  ¦ 
 1379. Pugin Jerôme                        59 Vessy                       1:53.36,0     48.10,3  (5900)  SH3      399.  ¦ 
 1380. Hutchinson Peter                    68 GB-Norfolk NR29 3EQ         1:53.36,4     48.10,7  (6360)  SH2      506.  ¦ 
 1381. Debraine Luc                        57 Cully                       1:53.36,5     48.10,8  (3580)  SH3      400.  ¦ 
 1382. Thomas Franck                       64 F-Champagnole               1:53.38,1     48.12,4  (5828)  SH2      507.  ¦ 
 1383. Melcarne Luigi                      56 Saint Maurice               1:53.38,4     48.12,7  (4584)  SH3      401.  ¦ 
 1384. Mayor Michel                        59 St-Maurice                  1:53.38,6     48.12,9  (4566)  SH3      402.  ¦ 
 1385. Murfitt Colin                       59 La Croix de Rozon           1:53.44,1     48.18,4  (4710)  SH3      403.  ¦ 
 1386. Aebischer Beat                      60 Bern                        1:53.44,4     48.18,7  (5855)  SH3      404.  ¦ 
 1387. Unternährer Timo                    79 Wolhusen                    1:53.45,4     48.19,7  (5414)  SH1      270.  ¦ 
 1388. Plancherel Dominique                66 Treycovagnes                1:53.50,0     48.24,3  (4923)  SH2      508.  ¦ 
 1389. Delapierre Olivier                  75 Lausanne                    1:53.52,2     48.26,5  (3597)  SH1      271.  ¦ 
 1390. Gaudin Claude                       55 Genève                      1:53.52,3     48.26,6  (3898)  SH3      405.  ¦ 
 1390. Jaberg Hans                         55 Detligen                    1:53.52,3     48.26,6  (4186)  SH3      405.  ¦ 
 1392. Kalbermatten Roger                  65 Zermatt                     1:53.55,3     48.29,6  (4262)  SH2      509.  ¦ 
 1393. Thiebault Jean-Michel               61 Monthey                     1:53.57,2     48.31,5  (5368)  SH3      407.  ¦ 
 1394. Engler Olivier                      65 Vucherens                   1:53.57,3     48.31,6  (3723)  SH2      510.  ¦ 
 1395. Wachter Lukas                       77 Lausanne                    1:53.57,6     48.31,9  (5511)  SH1      272.  ¦ 
 1396. Wachter Matthias                    75 Suhr                        1:53.57,7     48.32,0  (5512)  SH1      273.  ¦ 
 1397. Knöll Ingo                          65 Nyon                        1:53.58,0     48.32,3  (4299)  SH2      511.  ¦ 
 1398. Okabe Ryo                           86 Leysin                      1:53.58,6     48.32,9  (5778)  SH1      274.  ¦ 
 1399. Siegrist Markus                     62 Muenchenbuchsee             1:54.00,5     48.34,8  (5264)  SH3      408.  ¦ 
 1400. Tinguely Moritz                     47 Fribourg                    1:54.01,1     48.35,4  (5385)  SH4      163.  ¦ 
 1401. Brunner Claude-Alain                53 Bevaix                      1:54.02,2     48.36,5  (3347)  SH4      164.  ¦ 
 1402. Calvet Mula Teodoro                 48 Buempliz                    1:54.04,2     48.38,5  (3383)  SH4      165.  ¦ 
 1403. Prades Jean-Luc, F-Castres          51 COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES    1:54.08,0     48.42,3  (4946)  SH4      166.  ¦ 
 1404. Casagrande Luca                     71 F-Ferney-Voltaire           1:54.08,5     48.42,8  (3406)  SH2      512.  ¦ 
 1405. Revel François, F-Castres           49 COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES    1:54.08,6     48.42,9  (5020)  SH4      167.  ¦ 
 1406. Battut Pierre, F-Castres            39 COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES    1:54.08,8     48.43,1  (3118)  SH5      45.   ¦ 
 1407. Winterberger Ralf                   79 Biel                        1:54.14,8     48.49,1  (5568)  SH1      275.  ¦ 
 1408. Leto Roland                         49 Mézières VD                 1:54.15,0     48.49,3  (4410)  SH4      168.  ¦ 
 1409. Schroeter Christian                 51 Monthey                     1:54.18,7     48.53,0  (5233)  SH4      169.  ¦ 
 1410. Perret Jacques                      68 Ecublens VD                 1:54.31,1     49.05,4  (4869)  SH2      513.  ¦ 
 1411. Benat Cyril                         79 F-Ferney Voltaire           1:54.32,7     49.07,0  (3157)  SH1      276.  ¦ 
 1412. Delgrandi Claude                    50 F-Vuillecin                 1:54.34,5     49.08,8  (3601)  SH4      170.  ¦ 
 1412. Moret Eloi                          66 Ménières                    1:54.34,5     49.08,8  (4671)  SH2      514.  ¦ 
 1414. Coudert Jerome                      73 Moudon                      1:54.34,6     49.08,9  (3520)  SH2      515.  ¦ 
 1415. Holtz Basil                         57 Blonay                      1:54.35,1     49.09,4  (4134)  SH3      409.  ¦ 
 1416. Ackermann Ueli                      57 Biel/Bienne                 1:54.36,0     49.10,3  (3010)  SH3      410.  ¦ 
 1417. Strasser Urs                        67 Fehraltorf                  1:54.36,1     49.10,4  (5318)  SH2      516.  ¦ 
 1418. Fernandez Domingo, Belmont-Lausanne 64 TL LAUSANNOIS               1:54.38,4     49.12,7  (3780)  SH2      517.  ¦ 
 1419. Valois Martin                       70 Genève                      1:54.38,6     49.12,9  (5427)  SH2      518.  ¦ 
 1420. Bolomey Gérald                      55 Lausanne                    1:54.39,8     49.14,1  (3253)  SH3      411.  ¦ 
 1421. Hugues Yvan                         35 F-Chambery                  1:54.40,0     49.14,3  (4155)  SH5      46.   ¦ 
 1422. Moresco Justin                      73 Geneva                      1:54.40,8     49.15,1  (4669)  SH2      519.  ¦ 
 1423. Martin Jean-Claude                  54 Montcherand                 1:54.42,1     49.16,4  (5759)  SH3      412.  ¦ 
 1424. Chammontin Pierre                   54 Roche VD                    1:54.43,0     49.17,3  (5756)  SH3      413.  ¦ 
 1425. Guerry Alexandre                    67 St-Aubin FR                 1:54.46,0     49.20,3  (5864)  SH2      520.  ¦ 
 1426. Oeverberg Knut, N-Hamar             40 NORSK TIPPING RUNNING CLU   1:54.51,7     49.26,0  (4770)  SH5      47.   ¦ 
 1427. Vignaud Jacques, F-Panazol          55 KM 42 ST.JUST II            1:54.52,4     49.26,7  (5466)  SH3      414.  ¦ 
 1428. Richard Julien                      77 Massongex                   1:54.52,7     49.27,0  (5035)  SH1      277.  ¦ 
 1429. Smulders Jan                        67 Solothurn                   1:54.58,5     49.32,8  (5280)  SH2      521.  ¦ 
 1430. Falcy Yves-Alain                    61 Gimel                       1:55.00,9     49.35,2  (3754)  SH3      415.  ¦ 
 1431. Bohler Stephane                     72 Ecublens VD                 1:55.01,8     49.36,1  (3242)  SH2      522.  ¦ 
 1432. Dewhurst Vic                        61 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:55.04,4     49.38,7  (3635)  SH3      416.  ¦ 
 1433. Bosiger Martin                      72 Bern                        1:55.04,5     49.38,8  (3282)  SH2      523.  ¦ 
 1434. Pradervand Marcel                   59 Rueyres                     1:55.04,9     49.39,2  (4945)  SH3      417.  ¦ 
 1435. Paratte Marcel                      32 Bern                        1:55.11,9     49.46,2  (4819)  SH5      48.   ¦ 
 1436. Szita Christian                     73 Petit Lancy                 1:55.14,1     49.48,4  (5343)  SH2      524.  ¦ 
 1437. Romang Yves-Alain                   75 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:55.15,0     49.49,3  (5079)  SH1      278.  ¦ 
 1438. Vignon Serge                        51 St-Maurice                  1:55.16,3     49.50,6  (5468)  SH4      171.  ¦ 
 1439. Nguyen Nhu Kim                      47 Renens VD                   1:55.18,1     49.52,4  (4734)  SH4      172.  ¦ 
 1440. Brélaz Pierre-Yves                  75 Aigle                       1:55.20,6     49.54,9  (3330)  SH1      279.  ¦ 
 1441. Mermod Jean-Luc                     53 Cully                       1:55.21,3     49.55,6  (4595)  SH4      173.  ¦ 
 1442. Heusser André                       56 Cologny                     1:55.24,6     49.58,9  (4117)  SH3      418.  ¦ 
 1443. Holweck Christian                   55 F-Osthoffen                 1:55.28,8     50.03,1  (4135)  SH3      419.  ¦ 
 1444. Peclat Nicolas                      79 Lausanne                    1:55.31,7     50.06,0  (5643)  SH1      280.  ¦ 
 1445. Lucet Jérémy, F-Laroche St Cydroine 85 AJ.AUXERRE MARATHON ATHLE   1:55.32,7     50.07,0  (4447)  SH1      281.  ¦ 
 1446. Antille Jean-Noel                   45 Lutry                       1:55.32,8     50.07,1  (3057)  SH4      174.  ¦ 
 1447. Zaugg Daniel                        56 Wetzikon ZH                 1:55.33,3     50.07,6  (5603)  SH3      420.  ¦ 
 1448. Vogt Christian                      53 Boll                        1:55.33,5     50.07,8  (5487)  SH4      175.  ¦ 
 1449. Nussbaum Serge                      54 St-Maurice                  1:55.34,7     50.09,0  (4756)  SH3      421.  ¦ 
 1450. Jaques Gilbert                      43 Neuchâtel                   1:55.38,8     50.13,1  (5829)  SH5      49.   ¦ 
 1451. Gendre Christian                    61 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:55.39,7     50.14,0  (3906)  SH3      422.  ¦ 
 1452. Ciutad Stéphane                     68 F-Valleiry                  1:55.42,1     50.16,4  (3465)  SH2      525.  ¦ 
 1453. Gaudard Jean-Francois               59 Lausanne                    1:55.42,2     50.16,5  (3897)  SH3      423.  ¦ 
 1454. Favre Jean-Paul                     57 Puidoux-Gare                1:55.43,8     50.18,1  (3765)  SH3      424.  ¦ 
 1455. Illien Mario                        63 Lausanne                    1:55.44,1     50.18,4  (4169)  SH3      425.  ¦ 
 1456. van Pamel Lieven                    59 Versoix                     1:55.44,7     50.19,0  (5433)  SH3      426.  ¦ 
 1457. Nishizuka Shintaro                  86 Leysin                      1:55.46,2     50.20,5  (5777)  SH1      282.  ¦ 
 1458. Utzmann Georges                     37 Muttenz                     1:55.47,8     50.22,1  (5417)  SH5      50.   ¦ 
 1459. Guignard Olivier                    71 La Croix (Lutry)            1:55.48,0     50.22,3  (4035)  SH2      526.  ¦ 
 1460. Frey Armin                          41 Blonay                      1:55.50,1     50.24,4  (3840)  SH5      51.   ¦ 
 1461. De Paz José                         58 Echichens                   1:55.50,7     50.25,0  (3573)  SH3      427.  ¦ 
 1462. Züllig Heinz                        64 Uttwil                      1:55.54,2     50.28,5  (5718)  SH2      527.  ¦ 
 1463. Muriset Francis                     45 Cormondrèche                1:55.55,2     50.29,5  (5821)  SH4      176.  ¦ 
 1464. Joye Pierre                         63 Gland                       1:55.55,6     50.29,9  (4249)  SH3      428.  ¦ 
 1465. Grau Pierre-Frédéric                64 Lausanne                    1:55.56,2     50.30,5  (3990)  SH2      528.  ¦ 
 1466. Talabot Emmanuel, F-La Chapelle Tai 68 KM 42 ST.JUST II            1:55.57,4     50.31,7  (5346)  SH2      529.  ¦ 
 1467. Bachmann Heini                      44 Wintersingen                1:55.58,0     50.32,3  (3082)  SH4      177.  ¦ 
 1468. Callebaut Nicola                    66 Crans-près-Céligny          1:55.58,1     50.32,4  (5823)  SH2      530.  ¦ 
 1469. Schoen Eric                         72 Cheseaux Sur Lausanne       1:55.59,9     50.34,2  (5225)  SH2      531.  ¦ 
 1470. Nussli Daniel                       64 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:56.00,9     50.35,2  (4757)  SH2      532.  ¦ 
 1471. Oetterli Toni                       75 Oberrüttenen                1:56.01,0     50.35,3  (4769)  SH1      283.  ¦ 
 1472. Hadorn Jean-Marc                    62 Ecublens VD                 1:56.01,5     50.35,8  (4060)  SH3      429.  ¦ 
 1473. Milanovic Branko                    50 Horgen                      1:56.03,3     50.37,6  (4626)  SH4      178.  ¦ 
 1474. Plum Armin                          64 Genf                        1:56.06,1     50.40,4  (4926)  SH2      533.  ¦ 
 1475. Borer Christian                     68 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:56.07,6     50.41,9  (3274)  SH2      534.  ¦ 
 1476. Priano Roberto                      48 I-Torino                    1:56.07,7     50.42,0  (4950)  SH4      179.  ¦ 
 1477. Gervier Patrick                     53 F-Limoges                   1:56.11,9     50.46,2  (3932)  SH4      180.  ¦ 
 1478. Coustal Daniel                      50 F-Panazol                   1:56.12,7     50.47,0  (3527)  SH4      181.  ¦ 
 1479. Equey Jérôme                        73 Granges-Marnand             1:56.14,5     50.48,8  (3726)  SH2      535.  ¦ 
 1480. Perroud Daniel                      72 Ursy                        1:56.15,4     50.49,7  (4876)  SH2      536.  ¦ 
 1481. Bertschy Alain                      57 Bioley-Orjulaz              1:56.17,9     50.52,2  (5747)  SH3      430.  ¦ 
 1482. Aeschlimann Thomas                  77 Bern                        1:56.21,4     50.55,7  (3021)  SH1      284.  ¦ 
 1483. Zufferey Christian                  65 Sierre                      1:56.23,5     50.57,8  (5630)  SH2      537.  ¦ 
 1484. Mertenat Thierry                    59 Genève                      1:56.23,6     50.57,9  (4597)  SH3      431.  ¦ 
 1485. Cisterna Jorge                      57 Crissier                    1:56.25,5     50.59,8  (3463)  SH3      432.  ¦ 
 1486. Rosenbaum Ralph                     74 Lausanne                    1:56.27,1     51.01,4  (5671)  SH1      285.  ¦ 
 1487. Steimer Rene                        47 Herrliberg                  1:56.27,8     51.02,1  (5304)  SH4      182.  ¦ 
 1488. Figuié Olivier                      73 F-Montpellier               1:56.31,9     51.06,2  (3792)  SH2      538.  ¦ 
 1489. Pusztaszeri Marc                    77 Lausanne                    1:56.33,3     51.07,6  (4963)  SH1      286.  ¦ 
 1490. Gaillard Paul                       40 Blonay                      1:56.35,2     51.09,5  (3872)  SH5      52.   ¦ 
 1491. Gosse Vianney                       81 F-Us                        1:56.38,7     51.13,0  (3976)  SH1      287.  ¦ 
 1492. Rime Michel                         61 Chernex                     1:56.41,6     51.15,9  (5046)  SH3      433.  ¦ 
 1493. Delpedro Guy                        62 Combremont-Grand            1:56.42,7     51.17,0  (3606)  SH3      434.  ¦ 
 1494. May Gilbert                         64 Zürich                      1:56.43,2     51.17,5  (4565)  SH2      539.  ¦ 
 1495. Odoni Patrick                       74 Zuerich                     1:56.43,4     51.17,7  (4766)  SH1      288.  ¦ 
 1496. Chassot Daniel                      62 Vuissens                    1:56.45,1     51.19,4  (3436)  SH3      435.  ¦ 
 1497. Georges Emmanuel                    67 F-Pusy et Epenoux           1:56.47,4     51.21,7  (3915)  SH2      540.  ¦ 
 1498. Borel-Saladin Jean-Pierre           73 Zürich                      1:56.49,3     51.23,6  (3273)  SH2      541.  ¦ 
 1499. Blaser Rolf                         68 Bern                        1:56.50,3     51.24,6  (3230)  SH2      542.  ¦ 
 1500. Amiguet Jean-Louis                  45 Belmont-Lausanne            1:56.53,8     51.28,1  (3046)  SH4      183.  ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.