classement

Lausanne Marathon 2003 - Semi Hommes

rangs: rang 1-500 (dès 1:05.25,7)

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang       ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Chengrer Tolossa, ETH-Ethiopie      83 AVONDO SPORT SCUDERI II     1:05.25,7       -----  (5389)  SH1      1.    ¦ 
    2. Lidetu Dejene, ETH-Ethiopie         77 AVONDO SPORT SCUDERI II     1:05.32,3      0.06,6  (3591)  SH1      2.    ¦ 
    3. Regessa Lemma                       77 ETH-Ethiopie                1:06.09,9      0.44,2  (5003)  SH1      3.    ¦ 
    4. Gisler Ivan                         77 Altdorf UR                  1:06.12,1      0.46,4  (3956)  SH1      4.    ¦ 
    5. Mcrae Rubin                         73 NZL-Auckland                1:06.35,5      1.09,8  (4577)  SH2      1.    ¦ 
    6. Pongelli Ivan                       78 Locarno                     1:07.07,3      1.41,6  (4931)  SH1      5.    ¦ 
    7. Ancay Tarcis, Ayer                  70 CS 13 ETOILES               1:07.49,0      2.23,3  (3048)  SH2      2.    ¦ 
    8. Stauffer Christophe                 71 Peseux                      1:08.01,7      2.36,0  (5296)  SH2      3.    ¦ 
    9. Hoffmann Christoph                  73 Belp                        1:09.22,5      3.56,8  (4132)  SH2      4.    ¦ 
   10. Valterio David                      78 Sion                        1:09.44,7      4.19,0  (5428)  SH1      6.    ¦ 
   11. Abantes Jose                        55 Sierre                      1:09.47,4      4.21,7  (3001)  SH3      1.    ¦ 
   12. Dietiker Reto                       83 Balsthal                    1:10.15,9      4.50,2  (5866)  SH1      7.    ¦ 
   13. Hauser René                         72 Oberdorf NW                 1:10.17,8      4.52,1  (4089)  SH2      5.    ¦ 
   14. Kläusler Stefan                     62 Winterthur                  1:10.25,7      5.00,0  (4290)  SH3      2.    ¦ 
   15. Müller Stefan                       81 Reussbühl                   1:10.41,1      5.15,4  (4704)  SH1      8.    ¦ 
   16. Blättler Beat, Bonstetten           76 LAC TV UNTERSTRASS          1:11.02,9      5.37,2  (3221)  SH1      9.    ¦ 
   17. Nyffenegger Beni                    72 Brugg AG                    1:11.26,3      6.00,6  (4760)  SH2      6.    ¦ 
   18. Bulliard Philippe, Grandvaux        65 Rushteam 2                  1:11.29,9      6.04,2  (3364)  SH2      7.    ¦ 
   19. Lombriser Gabriel                   81 Büsserach                   1:11.30,7      6.05,0  (4441)  SH1      10.   ¦ 
   20. Aymon Pascal, Ayent                 67 CS 13 ETOILES               1:11.31,7      6.06,0  (3075)  SH2      8.    ¦ 
   21. Schertenleib Bruno                  66 Baden                       1:11.33,3      6.07,6  (5192)  SH2      9.    ¦ 
   22. Oliver Rubén                        76 Zuerich                     1:11.51,4      6.25,7  (4779)  SH1      11.   ¦ 
   23. Müller Erwin                        66 Oberkirch                   1:12.02,8      6.37,1  (4699)  SH2      10.   ¦ 
   24. Ben Mabkhout Kamel                  63 Lausanne                    1:12.18,2      6.52,5  (6354)  SH3      3.    ¦ 
   25. Pfister Markus                      82 Burgdorf                    1:12.25,3      6.59,6  (4895)  SH1      12.   ¦ 
   26. Pellé Ludovic                       73 F-Echirolles                1:12.37,1      7.11,4  (4848)  SH2      11.   ¦ 
   27. Délèze Michel, Ardon                57 CS 13 ETOILES               1:12.46,7      7.21,0  (3599)  SH3      4.    ¦ 
   28. Bonga Jan                           64 Grens                       1:12.55,4      7.29,7  (5807)  SH2      12.   ¦ 
   29. Weber Reto                          68 Belp                        1:12.59,4      7.33,7  (5530)  SH2      13.   ¦ 
   30. Pellicier Joel                      66 F-Albertville               1:13.11,3      7.45,6  (4850)  SH2      14.   ¦ 
   31. Pinho Manuel                        66 Fribourg                    1:13.33,4      8.07,7  (4908)  SH2      15.   ¦ 
   32. Reynard Frédéric, Savièse           78 CS 13 ETOILES               1:13.40,0      8.14,3  (5030)  SH1      13.   ¦ 
   33. Gillieron Christophe                67 Morges                      1:13.45,8      8.20,1  (3946)  SH2      16.   ¦ 
   34. Vaudan Emmanuel                     71 Evionnaz                    1:13.48,4      8.22,7  (5437)  SH2      17.   ¦ 
   35. Achermann Matthias                  79 Monthey                     1:13.55,7      8.30,0  (3008)  SH1      14.   ¦ 
   36. Appius Aeneas                       60 Bubendorf                   1:14.06,3      8.40,6  (3062)  SH3      5.    ¦ 
   37. Fournier Pierre, Vallorbe           85 AVONDO SPORT SCUDERI II     1:14.08,0      8.42,3  (3822)  SH1      15.   ¦ 
   38. Baumann Lukas                       78 Bottenwil                   1:14.35,9      9.10,2  (5897)  SH1      16.   ¦ 
   39. Schmutz Gabriel                     70 Basel                       1:14.42,8      9.17,1  (5217)  SH2      18.   ¦ 
   40. Wagner Florian Thomas, Zuerich      77 LAC TV UNTERSTRASS          1:14.43,4      9.17,7  (5515)  SH1      17.   ¦ 
   41. Oppliger Daniel                     57 Corsier GE                  1:14.46,6      9.20,9  (5870)  SH3      6.    ¦ 
   42. Ivanov Michel                       68 Genève                      1:14.47,4      9.21,7  (4183)  SH2      19.   ¦ 
   43. Notz Bernhard                       64 Kerzers                     1:14.47,6      9.21,9  (4749)  SH2      20.   ¦ 
   44. Grandjean Thomas, F-Longchaumois    75 SKI'S COOL                  1:15.02,2      9.36,5  (3986)  SH1      18.   ¦ 
   45. Clément Patrick                     72 Bulle                       1:15.04,0      9.38,3  (3473)  SH2      21.   ¦ 
   46. Aregger Arthur                      69 St. Urban                   1:15.07,8      9.42,1  (3065)  SH2      22.   ¦ 
   47. Testorelli Alain                    71 Intragna                    1:15.12,3      9.46,6  (5358)  SH2      23.   ¦ 
   48. Gonçalves Antonio                   58 F-St Ouen                   1:15.15,3      9.49,6  (3970)  SH3      7.    ¦ 
   49. Luzolo Soba Carlos                  66 Thônex                      1:15.20,3      9.54,6  (4461)  SH2      24.   ¦ 
   50. Walther Martin                      74 Beringen                    1:15.21,7      9.56,0  (5524)  SH1      19.   ¦ 
   51. Jutzi Lukas                         81 Aeschau                     1:15.40,0     10.14,3  (4254)  SH1      20.   ¦ 
   52. Gonzalez Sebastien, Châtel-St-Denis 69 MIGROS - MALLEY FITNESS     1:15.52,0     10.26,3  (3972)  SH2      25.   ¦ 
   53. Jeanneret Yvain                     74 Le Locle                    1:16.03,7     10.38,0  (4220)  SH1      21.   ¦ 
   54. Anderegg Albert                     46 Bern                        1:16.05,5     10.39,8  (3049)  SH4      1.    ¦ 
   55. Moos Yvan                           73 Ayent                       1:16.09,0     10.43,3  (4662)  SH2      26.   ¦ 
   56. Meier Heinrich                      57 Dietikon                    1:16.22,5     10.56,8  (4580)  SH3      8.    ¦ 
   57. De Bellis Francois, Echichens       53 Rushteam 2                  1:16.33,7     11.08,0  (3565)  SH4      2.    ¦ 
   58. Gloor Christian                     82 Stansstad                   1:16.35,1     11.09,4  (3964)  SH1      22.   ¦ 
   59. Chillat Philippe                    68 F-Monnetier Mornex          1:16.59,2     11.33,5  (3453)  SH2      27.   ¦ 
   60. Turelli Nico                        61 Monthey                     1:17.16,4     11.50,7  (5687)  SH3      9.    ¦ 
   61. Rast Manuel                         79 Schenkon                    1:17.22,4     11.56,7  (4985)  SH1      23.   ¦ 
   62. Gex-Collet Pierre-Joseph            75 Val-d'Illiez                1:17.24,2     11.58,5  (3933)  SH1      24.   ¦ 
   63. Simperl Burkhard                    73 Winterthur                  1:17.30,2     12.04,5  (5909)  SH2      28.   ¦ 
   64. Roulier Gilbert                     72 Erlenbach i.S.              1:17.33,0     12.07,3  (5103)  SH2      29.   ¦ 
   65. Barreto Patrick                     84 Neuchâtel                   1:17.37,2     12.11,5  (3109)  SH1      25.   ¦ 
   66. Elias Pierre                        73 Genève                      1:17.39,2     12.13,5  (3715)  SH2      30.   ¦ 
   67. Kentaro Sejiri                      72 JPN-Nagasaki 8528121        1:17.39,3     12.13,6  (4279)  SH2      31.   ¦ 
   68. Kretz Marco                         81 Ebikon                      1:17.49,0     12.23,3  (4324)  SH1      26.   ¦ 
   69. Ladner Thomas                       77 Genève                      1:17.56,9     12.31,2  (4344)  SH1      27.   ¦ 
   70. Jotterand Frank                     68 Villars-Mendraz             1:18.07,6     12.41,9  (4241)  SH2      32.   ¦ 
   71. Rymann Tobias                       83 Brugg AG                    1:18.17,5     12.51,8  (5132)  SH1      28.   ¦ 
   72. Birchmeier Eric                     65 Les Thioleyres              1:18.18,9     12.53,2  (3213)  SH2      33.   ¦ 
   73. Jabas Yannick                       79 Bottmingen                  1:18.27,8     13.02,1  (4185)  SH1      29.   ¦ 
   74. Reynard Alexandre, Luc              74 CS 13 ETOILES               1:18.31,6     13.05,9  (5029)  SH1      30.   ¦ 
   75. Reinmann Jörg                       61 Wiedlisbach                 1:18.33,1     13.07,4  (5008)  SH3      10.   ¦ 
   76. Allenbach Emmanuel                  75 F-Colmar                    1:18.33,9     13.08,2  (3037)  SH1      31.   ¦ 
   77. Meystre Vincent                     75 Lausanne                    1:18.53,9     13.28,2  (4619)  SH1      32.   ¦ 
   78. Twerenbold Daniel                   75 Cham                        1:19.00,9     13.35,2  (5410)  SH1      33.   ¦ 
   79. Galop Jerome                        71 F-Megeve                    1:19.01,4     13.35,7  (3878)  SH2      34.   ¦ 
   80. Oliveira Francisco                  60 Châtel-St-Denis             1:19.01,5     13.35,8  (4776)  SH3      11.   ¦ 
   81. Cotting Patrick                     71 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:19.05,2     13.39,5  (3519)  SH2      35.   ¦ 
   82. Quistini Olivier                    66 Meyrin                      1:19.14,5     13.48,8  (4969)  SH2      36.   ¦ 
   83. Hofstetter Thomas                   71 Kriens                      1:19.14,8     13.49,1  (4133)  SH2      37.   ¦ 
   84. Fayet Claude                        76 Gland                       1:19.17,8     13.52,1  (5869)  SH1      34.   ¦ 
   85. Wynne James                         67 Luzern                      1:19.24,8     13.59,1  (5587)  SH2      38.   ¦ 
   86. Maillefer Joel, Echallens           69 AVONDO SPORT SCUDERI II     1:19.24,9     13.59,2  (4483)  SH2      39.   ¦ 
   87. Vonrüti Samuel                      84 Belp                        1:19.34,3     14.08,6  (5500)  SH1      35.   ¦ 
   88. Laithier Jean-François              71 Penthalaz                   1:19.37,2     14.11,5  (4351)  SH2      40.   ¦ 
   89. Geillon David                       65 F-Besancon                  1:19.43,5     14.17,8  (5888)  SH2      41.   ¦ 
   90. Stocker Manuel                      81 Schaffhausen                1:19.57,3     14.31,6  (5312)  SH1      36.   ¦ 
   91. Boucher Gilles                      57 Belfaux                     1:20.07,1     14.41,4  (3289)  SH3      12.   ¦ 
   92. Schneider Jürg                      56 Ebikon                      1:20.08,8     14.43,1  (5220)  SH3      13.   ¦ 
   92. Vetter Meinrad                      75 Brugg                       1:20.08,8     14.43,1  (5459)  SH1      37.   ¦ 
   94. Isler Robert                        49 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:20.15,7     14.50,0  (4181)  SH4      3.    ¦ 
   95. Griffon Max                         45 Chernex                     1:20.28,6     15.02,9  (4001)  SH4      4.    ¦ 
   96. Rüede Matthias                      84 Brugg AG                    1:20.52,7     15.27,0  (5119)  SH1      38.   ¦ 
   97. Wheeler Cecil                       68 Zug                         1:20.53,5     15.27,8  (5551)  SH2      42.   ¦ 
   98. Forestier Patrick                   74 Vevey                       1:20.53,9     15.28,2  (3811)  SH1      39.   ¦ 
   99. Maillard Pierre-Andre               61 Remaufens                   1:20.59,0     15.33,3  (4481)  SH3      14.   ¦ 
  100. Detraz Jean-Francois                65 Cugy VD                     1:21.05,6     15.39,9  (3630)  SH2      43.   ¦ 
  101. Payot Anthony                       67 F-Vetraz                    1:21.08,0     15.42,3  (5880)  SH2      44.   ¦ 
  102. Chetelat Pierre-Alain               57 Saignelégier                1:21.08,7     15.43,0  (3449)  SH3      15.   ¦ 
  103. Glardon Daniel, Lausanne            60 AVONDO SPORT SCUDERI II     1:21.14,9     15.49,2  (3958)  SH3      16.   ¦ 
  104. Bachmann Christian                  66 Marly                       1:21.17,8     15.52,1  (5914)  SH2      45.   ¦ 
  105. Gross Gian                          55 Chexbres                    1:21.19,4     15.53,7  (4013)  SH3      17.   ¦ 
  106. Porret Thierry                      76 F-Megeve                    1:21.25,0     15.59,3  (4938)  SH1      40.   ¦ 
  107. Montandon Michael                   77 Bevaix                      1:21.28,7     16.03,0  (4657)  SH1      41.   ¦ 
  108. Overney Thierry                     74 Chambésy                    1:21.32,8     16.07,1  (4797)  SH1      42.   ¦ 
  109. Buehlmann Franco                    82 Genève                      1:21.44,4     16.18,7  (5861)  SH1      43.   ¦ 
  110. Cova Luca, I-Parma                  71 BARILLA  II                 1:21.47,1     16.21,4  (3529)  SH2      46.   ¦ 
  111. Merz Patrice                        70 Givisiez                    1:21.47,3     16.21,6  (5845)  SH2      47.   ¦ 
  112. Bauer Christophe                    76 F-Les Fourgs                1:21.48,7     16.23,0  (3126)  SH1      44.   ¦ 
  113. Rossel Laurent                      63 Villars-Ste-Croix           1:21.52,0     16.26,3  (5822)  SH3      18.   ¦ 
  114. Passini Marc                        62 MON-MONACO                  1:21.55,0     16.29,3  (5743)  SH3      19.   ¦ 
  115. J'Espere Marc                       65 Pully                       1:21.56,4     16.30,7  (5711)  SH2      48.   ¦ 
  115. Santacroce Angelo                   66 Valeyres-Ursins             1:21.56,4     16.30,7  (5158)  SH2      48.   ¦ 
  117. Galinier Jean-Pierre, F-Castres     43 COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES    1:22.07,4     16.41,7  (3875)  SH5      1.    ¦ 
  118. Schneider Michael                   74 F-Nangy                     1:22.19,3     16.53,6  (5221)  SH1      45.   ¦ 
  119. Zufferey Vivian                     66 Servion                     1:22.19,4     16.53,7  (5632)  SH2      50.   ¦ 
  120. Monneret Jean-Pierre                58 F-Crancot                   1:22.24,7     16.59,0  (6375)  SH3      20.   ¦ 
  121. Monnard Philippe                    60 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:22.25,2     16.59,5  (4650)  SH3      21.   ¦ 
  122. Morard Gerard                       51 Neuchâtel 2                 1:22.25,7     17.00,0  (4666)  SH4      5.    ¦ 
  123. Truniger Martin                     65 Arnegg                      1:22.26,9     17.01,2  (5406)  SH2      51.   ¦ 
  124. Ackermann Louis                     51 Vessy                       1:22.27,0     17.01,3  (3009)  SH4      6.    ¦ 
  125. Kratzeisen Alain, F-Chantilly       51 SPORTIF A BORD              1:22.28,9     17.03,2  (4322)  SH4      7.    ¦ 
  126. Graf Andreas                        76 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:22.37,5     17.11,8  (3978)  SH1      46.   ¦ 
  127. Ferreira Lito, Lausanne             60 MIGROS - MALLEY FITNESS     1:22.38,4     17.12,7  (3785)  SH3      22.   ¦ 
  128. Garcia Jean-Luc, F-St Just le Marte 53 KM 42 ST.JUST II            1:22.43,4     17.17,7  (3884)  SH4      8.    ¦ 
  129. Moos Firmin                         53 Chippis                     1:22.51,8     17.26,1  (4659)  SH4      9.    ¦ 
  130. Windler Felix                       63 Gland                       1:23.00,5     17.34,8  (5565)  SH3      23.   ¦ 
  131. Bates Tony                          58 Muri                        1:23.10,6     17.44,9  (3115)  SH3      24.   ¦ 
  132. Hüppi Ramon                         84 Marbach SG                  1:23.10,7     17.45,0  (4158)  SH1      47.   ¦ 
  133. Bolay Bernard                       59 Chexbres                    1:23.19,3     17.53,6  (3248)  SH3      25.   ¦ 
  134. Acosta Hervé                        74 Lausanne                    1:23.20,9     17.55,2  (5735)  SH1      48.   ¦ 
  135. Jeannerat Jacques                   58 Petit Saconnex              1:23.21,3     17.55,6  (4216)  SH3      26.   ¦ 
  136. Ottoboni Luciano, I-Albareto        58 BARILLA  II                 1:23.24,3     17.58,6  (4791)  SH3      27.   ¦ 
  137. Lefrancois Michel                   55 F-Arthaz Pont Notre Dame    1:23.26,3     18.00,6  (4385)  SH3      28.   ¦ 
  138. Chollet Fabrice                     66 Apples                      1:23.31,4     18.05,7  (3457)  SH2      52.   ¦ 
  139. Susset Remi                         60 Grandvaux                   1:23.32,1     18.06,4  (5339)  SH3      29.   ¦ 
  140. Junge Micki                         65 Vessy                       1:23.40,0     18.14,3  (4251)  SH2      53.   ¦ 
  141. Hauke Christian                     65 Monthey                     1:23.44,3     18.18,6  (4088)  SH2      54.   ¦ 
  142. Pelcat Sébastien                    72 F-Thorens                   1:23.45,5     18.19,8  (4845)  SH2      55.   ¦ 
  143. Baudin Daniel                       60 Lully                       1:23.49,4     18.23,7  (3121)  SH3      30.   ¦ 
  144. Salomon Thierry                     63 Neuchâtel                   1:23.54,1     18.28,4  (5146)  SH3      31.   ¦ 
  145. Frey Stefan                         59 Glis                        1:23.55,1     18.29,4  (3841)  SH3      32.   ¦ 
  146. Fragnoli David                      64 Bevaix                      1:23.56,0     18.30,3  (3826)  SH2      56.   ¦ 
  147. Frick Roland                        57 Hergiswil NW                1:23.56,5     18.30,8  (3849)  SH3      33.   ¦ 
  148. Callura Arnoldo, Ottenbach          67 LAC TV UNTERSTRASS          1:23.57,6     18.31,9  (3382)  SH2      57.   ¦ 
  149. Oggier Pierre Michel                62 Vétroz                      1:23.58,0     18.32,3  (4771)  SH3      34.   ¦ 
  150. Truffon Cedric                      75 F-Douvaine                  1:24.13,9     18.48,2  (5405)  SH1      49.   ¦ 
  151. Schneeberger Yannick                86 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:24.18,0     18.52,3  (5219)  SH1      50.   ¦ 
  152. Mailler Jean-Michel                 54 Leytron                     1:24.19,2     18.53,5  (4486)  SH3      35.   ¦ 
  153. Linder Jan                          73 Bern                        1:24.21,7     18.56,0  (4425)  SH2      58.   ¦ 
  154. Costa Martins Lourenco              60 Carouge GE                  1:24.22,8     18.57,1  (3516)  SH3      36.   ¦ 
  155. Leuliet Frédéric, St-Sulpice VD     77 TL LAUSANNOIS               1:24.25,4     18.59,7  (4416)  SH1      51.   ¦ 
  156. Jouan Patrice                       67 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:24.30,7     19.05,0  (4245)  SH2      59.   ¦ 
  157. Scarsella Maurizio, I-Bertorella    66 BARILLA  II                 1:24.33,9     19.08,2  (5172)  SH2      60.   ¦ 
  158. Baumann Max                         47 Sundlauenen                 1:24.34,6     19.08,9  (3132)  SH4      10.   ¦ 
  159. Alig Jacobson Daniel                72 Bern                        1:24.35,2     19.09,5  (3036)  SH2      61.   ¦ 
  160. Gouranton Gael                      76 F-Mont de Marsan            1:24.35,7     19.10,0  (5752)  SH1      52.   ¦ 
  161. Gilbert Paul                        42 Frauenfeld                  1:24.36,7     19.11,0  (3940)  SH5      2.    ¦ 
  162. Béliard Florian, F-Longevilles Mont 81 SKI'S COOL                  1:24.37,2     19.11,5  (3154)  SH1      53.   ¦ 
  163. Alemayehu Gadissa                   79 Basel                       1:24.37,7     19.12,0  (3030)  SH1      54.   ¦ 
  164. Cugny Frederic                      73 Ferreyres                   1:24.39,4     19.13,7  (3545)  SH2      62.   ¦ 
  164. Moos Thierry                        69 Anzère                      1:24.39,4     19.13,7  (4660)  SH2      62.   ¦ 
  166. Azdad Ali, F-Compiegne              80 SPORTIF A BORD              1:24.45,0     19.19,3  (3076)  SH1      55.   ¦ 
  167. Lanquetin Yves, F-Les Longevilles M 74 SKI'S COOL                  1:24.50,8     19.25,1  (4362)  SH1      56.   ¦ 
  168. Nehmert Neal                        60 Thônex                      1:24.51,0     19.25,3  (4730)  SH3      37.   ¦ 
  169. Odermatt Guido                      59 Oberaegeri                  1:24.59,5     19.33,8  (4764)  SH3      38.   ¦ 
  170. Andrey Patrick                      57 Prilly                      1:25.05,0     19.39,3  (5703)  SH3      39.   ¦ 
  171. Rosa Fernando                       76 Corseaux                    1:25.09,3     19.43,6  (5083)  SH1      57.   ¦ 
  172. Leichtnam Pierrot                   64 Choëx                       1:25.10,4     19.44,7  (4392)  SH2      64.   ¦ 
  173. Lüscher Patrick                     66 Cossonay-Ville              1:25.11,2     19.45,5  (4458)  SH2      65.   ¦ 
  174. Appourchaux Bertrand                65 F-Clermont Ferrand          1:25.14,5     19.48,8  (5653)  SH2      66.   ¦ 
  175. Scattolin Pascal                    72 Zürich                      1:25.21,1     19.55,4  (5173)  SH2      67.   ¦ 
  176. Wrintmore Darren                    66 GB-Wiltshire SN128EJ        1:25.23,3     19.57,6  (5583)  SH2      68.   ¦ 
  177. Bourquard Franck                    72 F-Sallanches                1:25.24,0     19.58,3  (3302)  SH2      69.   ¦ 
  178. Spycher Wolfram                     61 Thônex                      1:25.24,8     19.59,1  (5292)  SH3      40.   ¦ 
  179. Bader Philipp                       65 Seltisberg                  1:25.30,6     20.04,9  (3086)  SH2      70.   ¦ 
  180. Sarkis Peter                        50 Senarclens                  1:25.31,7     20.06,0  (5164)  SH4      11.   ¦ 
  181. Tenthorey Claude                    76 Lucens                      1:25.36,7     20.11,0  (5356)  SH1      58.   ¦ 
  182. Pache Bernard                       66 Remaufens                   1:25.37,0     20.11,3  (4801)  SH2      71.   ¦ 
  183. Brülisauer Karl                     62 Appenzell                   1:25.38,7     20.13,0  (3342)  SH3      41.   ¦ 
  184. Fay Denis                           59 F-La Sone                   1:25.50,1     20.24,4  (3772)  SH3      42.   ¦ 
  185. Manske Matthias                     66 D-Erlangen                  1:25.55,3     20.29,6  (4503)  SH2      72.   ¦ 
  186. Nevruz Krasniqi                     74 Kerzers                     1:25.56,8     20.31,1  (4321)  SH1      59.   ¦ 
  187. Birchmeier Patrick                  62 Les Thioleyres              1:25.58,6     20.32,9  (3214)  SH3      43.   ¦ 
  188. Borgognon Julien, Lausanne          45 TL LAUSANNOIS               1:26.02,6     20.36,9  (3277)  SH4      12.   ¦ 
  189. Denzler Patrick                     78 Genève                      1:26.05,3     20.39,6  (5857)  SH1      60.   ¦ 
  190. Vacheron Jacques                    67 Vevey                       1:26.05,7     20.40,0  (5418)  SH2      73.   ¦ 
  191. Essayan Éric                        64 F-Lambesc                   1:26.07,8     20.42,1  (3738)  SH2      74.   ¦ 
  192. Gugger Francois                     64 Epalinges                   1:26.08,4     20.42,7  (4029)  SH2      75.   ¦ 
  193. Soland Stefan                       75 Langenthal                  1:26.09,0     20.43,3  (5282)  SH1      61.   ¦ 
  194. Fazan Alain                         78 Gimel                       1:26.09,3     20.43,6  (3774)  SH1      62.   ¦ 
  195. Muhl Sandro                         85 Buettenhardt                1:26.11,8     20.46,1  (4693)  SH1      63.   ¦ 
  196. Chatelan Anton                      63 Renens                      1:26.11,9     20.46,2  (3437)  SH3      44.   ¦ 
  197. Rey Gilbert, F-Laussonne            47 VELAY ATHLETISME II         1:26.15,8     20.50,1  (5024)  SH4      13.   ¦ 
  198. Brunner Jan                         78 Lausanne                    1:26.18,0     20.52,3  (3348)  SH1      64.   ¦ 
  199. Schweizer Rémi                      85 Petit-Lancy                 1:26.19,8     20.54,1  (5247)  SH1      65.   ¦ 
  200. Matter Frank                        72 Sierre                      1:26.20,3     20.54,6  (4558)  SH2      76.   ¦ 
  201. Evequoz Bertrand                    80 Conthey                     1:26.20,6     20.54,9  (5917)  SH1      66.   ¦ 
  202. Allenbach Jean Martin               48 F-Eckwersheim               1:26.21,1     20.55,4  (3038)  SH4      14.   ¦ 
  203. Moins Jean                          60 F-Tulle                     1:26.23,0     20.57,3  (4644)  SH3      45.   ¦ 
  204. Azevedo Martinho, Lausanne          58 TL LAUSANNOIS               1:26.27,4     21.01,7  (3077)  SH3      46.   ¦ 
  205. Cougil Loïc                         85 Courtaman                   1:26.28,5     21.02,8  (3521)  SH1      67.   ¦ 
  206. Isler Patrick                       69 Blonay                      1:26.31,1     21.05,4  (4180)  SH2      77.   ¦ 
  207. Berri Omar                          82 Marly                       1:26.31,3     21.05,6  (3181)  SH1      68.   ¦ 
  208. Blanckaert Koen                     72 Ecublens                    1:26.33,7     21.08,0  (3228)  SH2      78.   ¦ 
  209. Boehler Andreas                     73 Muttenz                     1:26.36,4     21.10,7  (6374)  SH2      79.   ¦ 
  210. Marchon Gérard                      56 La Tour-de-Trême            1:26.38,5     21.12,8  (4511)  SH3      47.   ¦ 
  211. Müller Beat                         62 Gland                       1:26.38,8     21.13,1  (4697)  SH3      48.   ¦ 
  212. Colaone Gianfranco                  48 Bettens                     1:26.38,9     21.13,2  (3481)  SH4      15.   ¦ 
  213. Hewlett Jonathan                    70 Chambésy                    1:26.41,9     21.16,2  (4120)  SH2      80.   ¦ 
  214. Wuest Hugo                          43 Kleinbösingen               1:26.44,0     21.18,3  (5584)  SH5      3.    ¦ 
  215. Mattei Franco                       64 Clarens                     1:26.44,2     21.18,5  (4557)  SH2      81.   ¦ 
  216. Bernard Philippe                    67 F-Grans                     1:26.45,5     21.19,8  (6369)  SH2      82.   ¦ 
  217. Bolliger Marc, Lavigny              58 Tri Team Lavigny            1:26.46,4     21.20,7  (5796)  SH3      49.   ¦ 
  218. Palacios Juan Pablo                 73 Genève 23                   1:26.47,0     21.21,3  (4809)  SH2      83.   ¦ 
  219. Droz Frédéric                       82 Bernex                      1:26.51,9     21.26,2  (3668)  SH1      69.   ¦ 
  220. Rollinson Phil                      62 Perroy                      1:26.57,6     21.31,9  (5077)  SH3      50.   ¦ 
  221. Allaman Sébastien                   80 Le Lignon                   1:26.59,2     21.33,5  (5876)  SH1      70.   ¦ 
  222. Rebetez Daniel                      56 Les Genevez                 1:27.09,5     21.43,8  (4995)  SH3      51.   ¦ 
  223. Escher Andre                        56 Glis                        1:27.10,3     21.44,6  (3733)  SH3      52.   ¦ 
  224. Adam Christian                      62 F-Granvillars               1:27.10,5     21.44,8  (3012)  SH3      53.   ¦ 
  225. Martin Siro                         72 Meyrin                      1:27.12,5     21.46,8  (4538)  SH2      84.   ¦ 
  226. Perler Christian                    72 Schliern                    1:27.12,7     21.47,0  (4862)  SH2      85.   ¦ 
  227. Geiser Guy                          62 Les Cullayes                1:27.14,2     21.48,5  (3903)  SH3      54.   ¦ 
  228. Conti Pascal                        53 Ecublens VD                 1:27.15,1     21.49,4  (3499)  SH4      16.   ¦ 
  229. Buchecker Christoph                 58 Pfeffingen                  1:27.18,3     21.52,6  (5874)  SH3      55.   ¦ 
  230. Howald Michel                       59 Penthalaz                   1:27.20,4     21.54,7  (4143)  SH3      56.   ¦ 
  231. Gudit John                          83 Echichens                   1:27.20,5     21.54,8  (5878)  SH1      71.   ¦ 
  232. Steiner Andy                        68 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:27.22,5     21.56,8  (5305)  SH2      86.   ¦ 
  233. Schaller Daniel                     76 Biel/Bienne                 1:27.23,1     21.57,4  (5809)  SH1      72.   ¦ 
  234. Dupriez Julien, F-Longevilles Mont  77 SKI'S COOL                  1:27.25,5     21.59,8  (3689)  SH1      73.   ¦ 
  235. Moreira Sergio                      65 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:27.31,3     22.05,6  (4667)  SH2      87.   ¦ 
  236. Hofer Thierry                       64 Lausanne                    1:27.35,4     22.09,7  (4131)  SH2      88.   ¦ 
  237. Peterhans Robert                    58 Küsnacht ZH                 1:27.38,0     22.12,3  (4883)  SH3      57.   ¦ 
  238. Meinschad Thomas                    76 Geneva 23                   1:27.43,7     22.18,0  (4582)  SH1      74.   ¦ 
  239. Reillac Francis, F-Compreignac      61 KM 42 ST.JUST II            1:27.49,9     22.24,2  (5006)  SH3      58.   ¦ 
  240. Cusin Gabriel                       67 F-Andilly                   1:27.50,3     22.24,6  (3547)  SH2      89.   ¦ 
  241. Grebensek Marko                     66 Riehen                      1:27.53,4     22.27,7  (3993)  SH2      90.   ¦ 
  242. Maigre Didier                       64 Confignon                   1:27.54,0     22.28,3  (4479)  SH2      91.   ¦ 
  243. Rummel Gilles                       69 Fribourg                    1:27.55,3     22.29,6  (5126)  SH2      92.   ¦ 
  244. Bredif Bertrand                     72 F-Clery                     1:27.55,8     22.30,1  (3329)  SH2      93.   ¦ 
  245. Vienet Lionel                       68 Ste-Croix                   1:27.56,0     22.30,3  (5462)  SH2      94.   ¦ 
  246. Guimaraes Rodrigo                   53 F-Paris 18                  1:27.56,6     22.30,9  (4042)  SH4      17.   ¦ 
  247. Timmers Peter                       62 Lausanne                    1:27.57,5     22.31,8  (5383)  SH3      59.   ¦ 
  248. Merz Markus                         83 Davos Platz                 1:28.04,4     22.38,7  (4598)  SH1      75.   ¦ 
  249. Violas Gael                         81 F-Lyon                      1:28.04,6     22.38,9  (5476)  SH1      76.   ¦ 
  250. Adreani Jean-Yves                   84 F-Pontarlier                1:28.05,2     22.39,5  (3016)  SH1      77.   ¦ 
  251. Carlier René, F-Avallon             52 AJ.AUXERRE MARATHON ATHLE   1:28.09,4     22.43,7  (3396)  SH4      18.   ¦ 
  252. Uldry Francois                      65 Echarlens                   1:28.23,5     22.57,8  (5412)  SH2      95.   ¦ 
  253. Schindler Jacques                   51 La Sarraz                   1:28.23,9     22.58,2  (5199)  SH4      19.   ¦ 
  254. Randin Christophe                   77 Pully                       1:28.24,9     22.59,2  (4982)  SH1      78.   ¦ 
  255. Richard Renaud                      70 Coppet                      1:28.25,0     22.59,3  (5038)  SH2      96.   ¦ 
  256. Masson Rene, F-Ivry sur Seine       51 ASSO ESCRP                  1:28.32,7     23.07,0  (4549)  SH4      20.   ¦ 
  257. Habegger Etienne                    80 Moudon                      1:28.34,0     23.08,3  (4054)  SH1      79.   ¦ 
  258. Vutskits Laszlo                     70 La Croix de Rozon           1:28.36,2     23.10,5  (5509)  SH2      97.   ¦ 
  259. Elliott Simon                       72 GB-London EC1R 5HP          1:28.36,4     23.10,7  (3717)  SH2      98.   ¦ 
  260. Ismani Baki                         61 Genève                      1:28.37,7     23.12,0  (4182)  SH3      60.   ¦ 
  261. Poole Derek                         45 GB-Nottingham NG7 1DX       1:28.42,9     23.17,2  (4934)  SH4      21.   ¦ 
  262. Macrae Duncan                       73 GB-London SW12 OJE          1:28.44,8     23.19,1  (4468)  SH2      99.   ¦ 
  263. Schmidlin Beat                      59 Kappel SO                   1:28.49,3     23.23,6  (5213)  SH3      61.   ¦ 
  264. Dousse Georges                      68 Marly                       1:28.49,4     23.23,7  (3660)  SH2      100.  ¦ 
  265. Pellarin Jean-Luc                   51 F-Menthon St Bernard        1:28.50,0     23.24,3  (4847)  SH4      22.   ¦ 
  266. Wagner Guillaume                    77 Bernex                      1:28.51,1     23.25,4  (5516)  SH1      80.   ¦ 
  267. Jutzi Ulrich                        65 Heimberg                    1:28.51,7     23.26,0  (4255)  SH2      101.  ¦ 
  268. Develey Daniel                      53 La Sarraz                   1:28.56,4     23.30,7  (3632)  SH4      23.   ¦ 
  269. Gingins Marc                        71 Villars-Champvent           1:29.01,3     23.35,6  (5853)  SH2      102.  ¦ 
  270. Courtin Richard                     73 Epagny                      1:29.02,0     23.36,3  (3524)  SH2      103.  ¦ 
  271. Shelton Nicolas                     80 Gland                       1:29.02,9     23.37,2  (5262)  SH1      81.   ¦ 
  272. Orts Herve                          66 Lausanne                    1:29.10,8     23.45,1  (4787)  SH2      104.  ¦ 
  273. Cuesta José                         71 Sion                        1:29.13,6     23.47,9  (3544)  SH2      105.  ¦ 
  274. Buchet Jerome                       85 F-La Gorgue                 1:29.14,3     23.48,6  (3356)  SH1      82.   ¦ 
  275. Peray Georges                       45 F-St Gingolph               1:29.15,0     23.49,3  (4855)  SH4      24.   ¦ 
  276. Fabaron Christian                   67 Lausanne                    1:29.16,7     23.51,0  (3748)  SH2      106.  ¦ 
  277. Hirsig Lionel                       77 Lonay                       1:29.24,5     23.58,8  (4123)  SH1      83.   ¦ 
  278. Huwiler Reto                        69 Winterthur                  1:29.24,8     23.59,1  (4166)  SH2      107.  ¦ 
  279. Ilg Stefan, Adliswil                73 SALMSACHER FLYING SOCKETS   1:29.27,1     24.01,4  (4168)  SH2      108.  ¦ 
  280. Corlet Etienne                      76 Crissier                    1:29.28,3     24.02,6  (3510)  SH1      84.   ¦ 
  281. Kuster Marcel                       66 Pratteln                    1:29.29,5     24.03,8  (4336)  SH2      109.  ¦ 
  282. Boyer Olivier                       72 F-Miramas                   1:29.31,5     24.05,8  (6368)  SH2      110.  ¦ 
  283. Manzetti Pierre-François            70 Monthey                     1:29.35,6     24.09,9  (4505)  SH2      111.  ¦ 
  284. Hanyecz Imre                        62 H-Kaposvár                  1:29.42,5     24.16,8  (4078)  SH3      62.   ¦ 
  285. Ruel Gerhard                        69 F-Maxilly sur Leman         1:29.42,7     24.17,0  (5847)  SH2      112.  ¦ 
  286. Farquet Christophe                  84 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:29.43,0     24.17,3  (3757)  SH1      85.   ¦ 
  287. Strohmeyer Thomas                   76 Lausanne                    1:29.46,0     24.20,3  (5325)  SH1      86.   ¦ 
  288. Burdet Olivier                      70 Morges                      1:29.48,7     24.23,0  (3367)  SH2      113.  ¦ 
  289. Lauchenauer Frederic                72 Rolle                       1:29.49,7     24.24,0  (4367)  SH2      114.  ¦ 
  290. Tischhauser Hans                    58 Luzern                      1:29.49,9     24.24,2  (5386)  SH3      63.   ¦ 
  291. Wenger Denis                        63 Châtel-St-Denis             1:29.54,0     24.28,3  (5546)  SH3      64.   ¦ 
  292. Michaud Fidey Cyril, F-Petite Chaux 72 SKI'S COOL                  1:29.58,1     24.32,4  (4621)  SH2      115.  ¦ 
  293. Steger Kudi                         48 Seengen                     1:29.59,7     24.34,0  (5301)  SH4      25.   ¦ 
  294. Fiaux Jean Frederic                 73 St-Barthélemy VD            1:30.05,4     24.39,7  (3788)  SH2      116.  ¦ 
  295. Ouertani Ined                       65 Marly                       1:30.05,5     24.39,8  (4794)  SH2      117.  ¦ 
  296. Revaz Jean-Nicolas                  78 St-Maurice                  1:30.06,3     24.40,6  (5724)  SH1      87.   ¦ 
  297. Chelmis Jonathan                    79 F-Miribel                   1:30.06,6     24.40,9  (5650)  SH1      88.   ¦ 
  298. Tordeur Jean-Luc                    67 Troistorrents               1:30.09,1     24.43,4  (5391)  SH2      118.  ¦ 
  299. Ruckstuhl Joerg                     78 Lausanne                    1:30.11,0     24.45,3  (5117)  SH1      89.   ¦ 
  300. Marty Gérard, F-Castres             61 COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES    1:30.15,6     24.49,9  (4543)  SH3      65.   ¦ 
  301. Keech Paul                          58 GB-Luton LU3 3HS            1:30.16,3     24.50,6  (4271)  SH3      66.   ¦ 
  302. Bonvin Pierre-Yves                  69 Montana                     1:30.17,9     24.52,2  (4905)  SH2      119.  ¦ 
  303. Blättler Renato, Egnach             68 SALMSACHER FLYING SOCKETS   1:30.18,9     24.53,2  (3233)  SH2      120.  ¦ 
  304. Carpin Laurent                      69 Thônex                      1:30.19,2     24.53,5  (3397)  SH2      121.  ¦ 
  305. Gianora Thibault                    77 Cossonay-Ville              1:30.19,3     24.53,6  (3937)  SH1      90.   ¦ 
  306. Moretto Patrice, F-Vouille          52 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    1:30.24,0     24.58,3  (4674)  SH4      26.   ¦ 
  307. Borgazzi Gerard                     52 F-Cize                      1:30.24,8     24.59,1  (3276)  SH4      27.   ¦ 
  308. Cruchaud Yvan                       66 Lausanne                    1:30.26,7     25.01,0  (3538)  SH2      122.  ¦ 
  309. Tarnay Hervé                        44 F-Pessac                    1:30.27,7     25.02,0  (5351)  SH4      28.   ¦ 
  310. Jeangros Bernard                    56 Prangins                    1:30.28,4     25.02,7  (4214)  SH3      67.   ¦ 
  311. Deynout Jean-Marc                   61 F-Champagnole               1:30.28,5     25.02,8  (3637)  SH3      68.   ¦ 
  312. Jenny Patrick                       59 Sion                        1:30.30,4     25.04,7  (4227)  SH3      69.   ¦ 
  313. Jaccoud Pascal                      77 Zürich                      1:30.33,0     25.07,3  (5642)  SH1      91.   ¦ 
  314. Makos Martin                        61 Langendorf                  1:30.35,8     25.10,1  (4492)  SH3      70.   ¦ 
  315. Suckling Adrian                     65 Nyon                        1:30.36,2     25.10,5  (5335)  SH2      123.  ¦ 
  316. Hoedlmoser Herbert                  76 A-Aigen-Voglhub             1:30.36,5     25.10,8  (5758)  SH1      92.   ¦ 
  317. Pauchard Bruno                      49 Bösingen                    1:30.38,7     25.13,0  (4832)  SH4      29.   ¦ 
  318. Helbling Serge                      60 Genève                      1:30.39,0     25.13,3  (5789)  SH3      71.   ¦ 
  319. Comte Pierre                        64 Biel/Bienne                 1:30.40,6     25.14,9  (3490)  SH2      124.  ¦ 
  320. Zwicke Hans-Juergen, D-Riesa        50 SPORTCLUB RIESA             1:30.40,9     25.15,2  (5636)  SH4      30.   ¦ 
  321. Chatton Jean-Yves                   63 Lausanne                    1:30.45,5     25.19,8  (5678)  SH3      72.   ¦ 
  322. Kolly Michel                        44 Lausanne                    1:30.46,7     25.21,0  (4316)  SH4      31.   ¦ 
  323. Henzmann Patrice                    59 Pla-les-ouates              1:30.49,8     25.24,1  (4106)  SH3      73.   ¦ 
  324. Arm Laurent                         71 Aigle                       1:30.50,7     25.25,0  (3066)  SH2      125.  ¦ 
  325. Decoppet Sebastien                  77 Corcelles-Concise           1:30.51,9     25.26,2  (3583)  SH1      93.   ¦ 
  326. Richard Philip                      49 Apples                      1:30.54,1     25.28,4  (5037)  SH4      32.   ¦ 
  327. Sublet Alban                        76 Chavannes-Renens            1:30.54,6     25.28,9  (5334)  SH1      94.   ¦ 
  328. Bourille Yvan                       71 F-Megeve                    1:30.57,6     25.31,9  (3299)  SH2      126.  ¦ 
  329. Cortazzo Francesco, Prilly          68 MIGROS - MALLEY FITNESS     1:31.00,7     25.35,0  (3515)  SH2      127.  ¦ 
  330. Gascon Eduardo                      75 Geneva                      1:31.05,0     25.39,3  (3890)  SH1      95.   ¦ 
  331. Wagner Andreas                      76 Lausanne                    1:31.06,1     25.40,4  (5916)  SH1      96.   ¦ 
  332. Petiot Damien                       68 Coppet                      1:31.06,7     25.41,0  (4887)  SH2      128.  ¦ 
  333. Karpf Alf                           52 Küsnacht                    1:31.06,9     25.41,2  (4267)  SH4      33.   ¦ 
  334. Gobet Nicolas                       71 Genève                      1:31.08,4     25.42,7  (3967)  SH2      129.  ¦ 
  335. Dreier Jacques                      64 Porrentruy                  1:31.09,9     25.44,2  (3663)  SH2      130.  ¦ 
  336. Brune Harald                        61 Lausanne                    1:31.10,3     25.44,6  (3344)  SH3      74.   ¦ 
  337. Romano Roberto                      68 Morges                      1:31.10,7     25.45,0  (5080)  SH2      131.  ¦ 
  338. Voegtli Ruedi                       54 Winznau                     1:31.15,2     25.49,5  (5484)  SH3      75.   ¦ 
  339. Grand Didier                        69 Cointrin                    1:31.16,2     25.50,5  (5841)  SH2      132.  ¦ 
  340. Clémençon Dominique                 71 Bern                        1:31.19,3     25.53,6  (3472)  SH2      133.  ¦ 
  341. Schwery Simon                       79 Lausanne                    1:31.19,5     25.53,8  (5248)  SH1      97.   ¦ 
  342. Kleeb Jürg                          70 Meilen                      1:31.19,9     25.54,2  (4292)  SH2      134.  ¦ 
  343. Mazzamuto Antonio, I-Parma          48 BARILLA  II                 1:31.20,1     25.54,4  (4571)  SH4      34.   ¦ 
  344. Veraguth Pascal                     77 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:31.20,2     25.54,5  (5449)  SH1      98.   ¦ 
  345. Ruedin Philippe                     60 Grandevent                  1:31.21,9     25.56,2  (5120)  SH3      76.   ¦ 
  346. Leuenberger Bernhard                76 Zürich                      1:31.24,7     25.59,0  (4414)  SH1      99.   ¦ 
  347. Suter Walter                        61 Bossonnens                  1:31.25,1     25.59,4  (5340)  SH3      77.   ¦ 
  348. Ecoiffier Michel                    58 F-Syam                      1:31.25,6     25.59,9  (3701)  SH3      78.   ¦ 
  349. Miller John                         57 Givrins                     1:31.26,2     26.00,5  (4627)  SH3      79.   ¦ 
  350. Ceresa Pascal                       60 F-Les Hopitaux Neufs        1:31.26,7     26.01,0  (3415)  SH3      80.   ¦ 
  351. Meylan Patrick                      59 Villeneuve VD               1:31.26,9     26.01,2  (4614)  SH3      81.   ¦ 
  352. Chalumeau Christophe                73 F-Angers                    1:31.28,9     26.03,2  (3419)  SH2      135.  ¦ 
  353. Lagger Gregoire                     72 Genève                      1:31.30,2     26.04,5  (4347)  SH2      136.  ¦ 
  354. Leaf Jarrod                         80 Verbier                     1:31.31,8     26.06,1  (4379)  SH1      100.  ¦ 
  355. Kloter Georg                        61 Urdorf                      1:31.33,8     26.08,1  (4295)  SH3      82.   ¦ 
  356. Paquier Alexandre                   80 Gollion                     1:31.37,1     26.11,4  (4818)  SH1      101.  ¦ 
  357. Monnier Jacques                     61 Boussens                    1:31.37,9     26.12,2  (4653)  SH3      83.   ¦ 
  358. Zimmerli Kurt                       57 Ostermundigen               1:31.39,6     26.13,9  (5613)  SH3      84.   ¦ 
  359. Sardinha Alberto                    70 F-Thonon                    1:31.42,0     26.16,3  (5163)  SH2      137.  ¦ 
  360. Fourcault Aurelien                  76 St-Maurice                  1:31.42,8     26.17,1  (3819)  SH1      102.  ¦ 
  361. Laforet Louis                       63 F-Dreux                     1:31.44,2     26.18,5  (5785)  SH3      85.   ¦ 
  362. Mathieu Didier                      74 Genthod                     1:31.46,6     26.20,9  (4552)  SH1      103.  ¦ 
  363. Pugin Eric                          58 Chexbres                    1:31.47,7     26.22,0  (4958)  SH3      86.   ¦ 
  364. Calderini Francesco                 72 F-Thoiry                    1:31.49,2     26.23,5  (3379)  SH2      138.  ¦ 
  365. Mletzkowsky Manfred                 34 Renens VD                   1:31.50,8     26.25,1  (4638)  SH5      4.    ¦ 
  366. Friedli Hans                        58 Kappel                      1:31.52,0     26.26,3  (3853)  SH3      87.   ¦ 
  367. Kunz Martin                         68 St-Saphorin-Morges          1:31.53,1     26.27,4  (4334)  SH2      139.  ¦ 
  368. Blardone Marc-Alexandre             73 Pully                       1:31.53,5     26.27,8  (5726)  SH2      140.  ¦ 
  369. Gander Peter                        65 Gerolfingen                 1:31.53,7     26.28,0  (5849)  SH2      141.  ¦ 
  370. Ventura Emmanuel                    66 Martigny                    1:31.55,0     26.29,3  (5446)  SH2      142.  ¦ 
  371. Couzinie Remi                       68 F-Saint-gingolph            1:31.56,8     26.31,1  (3528)  SH2      143.  ¦ 
  372. Violo Antonio                       61 Corcelles NE                1:31.56,9     26.31,2  (5477)  SH3      88.   ¦ 
  373. Racle Didier                        70 F-Lons-le-saunier           1:32.02,6     26.36,9  (4975)  SH2      144.  ¦ 
  374. Jacquenod Nicolas                   79 F-St-Julien                 1:32.04,8     26.39,1  (4191)  SH1      104.  ¦ 
  375. Paget Sebastien                     69 F-Megeve                    1:32.07,3     26.41,6  (4806)  SH2      145.  ¦ 
  376. Geourjon Michel                     49 F-Le Bessat                 1:32.09,2     26.43,5  (3916)  SH4      35.   ¦ 
  377. Chapman Ken                         42 GB-South Yorkshire s64 8n   1:32.09,6     26.43,9  (3426)  SH5      5.    ¦ 
  378. Vileno Bertrand                     77 Chavannes-Renens            1:32.13,1     26.47,4  (5470)  SH1      105.  ¦ 
  379. Klappert Ralf                       64 Lausanne                    1:32.13,2     26.47,5  (5729)  SH2      146.  ¦ 
  380. Milliquet Julien                    84 Lausanne                    1:32.13,8     26.48,1  (5689)  SH1      106.  ¦ 
  381. Chapuis Raymond                     43 F-La Seauve Sur Semene      1:32.15,4     26.49,7  (3431)  SH5      6.    ¦ 
  382. Rival Bernard                       52 F-Le Monteil                1:32.17,5     26.51,8  (6358)  SH4      36.   ¦ 
  383. Genoud Patrick                      68 St-Maurice                  1:32.19,4     26.53,7  (3913)  SH2      147.  ¦ 
  384. Schokker Emile                      71 Lachen                      1:32.22,6     26.56,9  (5226)  SH2      148.  ¦ 
  385. Bissig Hans                         51 Cham                        1:32.24,5     26.58,8  (3219)  SH4      37.   ¦ 
  386. Namy Yves                           65 F-St Julien en Genevois     1:32.25,6     26.59,9  (4724)  SH2      149.  ¦ 
  387. Nendaz Philippe                     58 Hérémence                   1:32.27,8     27.02,1  (5744)  SH3      89.   ¦ 
  388. Baumeler Franz                      59 Wohlen AG                   1:32.30,7     27.05,0  (3134)  SH3      90.   ¦ 
  389. Macoratti Renato, I-Gorizia         56 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA   1:32.31,4     27.05,7  (4467)  SH3      91.   ¦ 
  390. Zipsin Heinz                        53 Frauenfeld                  1:32.38,3     27.12,6  (5622)  SH4      38.   ¦ 
  391. Gygax Jérôme                        73 Lausanne                    1:32.39,3     27.13,6  (4050)  SH2      150.  ¦ 
  392. Buob Stefan                         62 Grub SG                     1:32.40,5     27.14,8  (3365)  SH3      92.   ¦ 
  393. Miguet Christophe                   74 F-Thonon les Bains          1:32.40,9     27.15,2  (4625)  SH1      107.  ¦ 
  394. Rochat André                        52 Pampigny                    1:32.42,8     27.17,1  (5059)  SH4      39.   ¦ 
  395. Solloso Miguel                      64 Aigle                       1:32.43,5     27.17,8  (5285)  SH2      151.  ¦ 
  396. Jacovino Franco                     58 Genève                      1:32.44,3     27.18,6  (4190)  SH3      93.   ¦ 
  397. Hug Martin                          64 Gerlafingen                 1:32.44,4     27.18,7  (4151)  SH2      152.  ¦ 
  398. Willemin Yves                       61 F-Maiche                    1:32.44,8     27.19,1  (5561)  SH3      94.   ¦ 
  399. Jeanrichard Raphe                   81 Cortaillod                  1:32.45,1     27.19,4  (5762)  SH1      108.  ¦ 
  400. Llado Jérôme                        63 F-Alex                      1:32.45,6     27.19,9  (4432)  SH3      95.   ¦ 
  401. Powlowski Roul                      61 Genève                      1:32.47,9     27.22,2  (5854)  SH3      96.   ¦ 
  402. Antonioli Denis                     66 Zuerich                     1:32.53,1     27.27,4  (3061)  SH2      153.  ¦ 
  403. Guidici Carlo, I-Parma              57 BARILLA  II                 1:32.54,3     27.28,6  (4031)  SH3      97.   ¦ 
  404. von Sury Christian                  64 Grandson                    1:32.54,7     27.29,0  (5499)  SH2      154.  ¦ 
  405. Pointet Serge                       63 Lutry                       1:32.56,1     27.30,4  (4927)  SH3      98.   ¦ 
  406. Frei Stephane                       73 Ecublens                    1:32.57,7     27.32,0  (3837)  SH2      155.  ¦ 
  407. Vittoz Jeremie                      87 Lutry                       1:33.02,5     27.36,8  (5665)  SH1      109.  ¦ 
  408. Frickert Mathieu                    68 F-Sundhoffen                1:33.06,2     27.40,5  (3850)  SH2      156.  ¦ 
  409. Peytrignet Steve                    59 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:33.07,5     27.41,8  (4893)  SH3      99.   ¦ 
  410. Gruenig Michel                      50 Lutry                       1:33.11,5     27.45,8  (4016)  SH4      40.   ¦ 
  411. Schellenberger Andreas              69 Bern                        1:33.11,8     27.46,1  (5186)  SH2      157.  ¦ 
  412. Gasse Olivier                       74 F-Neuvecelle                1:33.15,4     27.49,7  (3892)  SH1      110.  ¦ 
  413. Dubois Bruno                        68 La tour de Peilz            1:33.19,8     27.54,1  (3673)  SH2      158.  ¦ 
  414. Comparon Patrice                    54 F-Fontaine les Luxeuil      1:33.20,1     27.54,4  (3489)  SH3      100.  ¦ 
  415. Druel Richard                       68 F-Gex                       1:33.21,0     27.55,3  (3670)  SH2      159.  ¦ 
  416. Jenny Christian                     66 Vandoeuvres                 1:33.21,9     27.56,2  (4226)  SH2      160.  ¦ 
  417. Badel Pierre                        82 Lausanne                    1:33.24,7     27.59,0  (3084)  SH1      111.  ¦ 
  418. Beaufour Christophe, F-Malbuisson   70 SKI'S COOL                  1:33.25,3     27.59,6  (3141)  SH2      161.  ¦ 
  419. Branson Mark                        68 Zürich                      1:33.25,4     27.59,7  (3322)  SH2      162.  ¦ 
  420. Ventura Gilles                      54 Ecublens VD                 1:33.26,3     28.00,6  (5447)  SH3      101.  ¦ 
  421. Favre Jean Philippe                 62 Thierrens                   1:33.26,4     28.00,7  (3764)  SH3      102.  ¦ 
  422. Viérin René                         48 I-Aosta                     1:33.26,8     28.01,1  (5463)  SH4      41.   ¦ 
  423. Ruggli Nicolas                      64 Ostermundigen               1:33.27,3     28.01,6  (5124)  SH2      163.  ¦ 
  424. Palatin Alain                       73 F-Pontarlier                1:33.29,4     28.03,7  (4810)  SH2      164.  ¦ 
  425. Recchia Giuseppe                    69 Lausanne                    1:33.34,0     28.08,3  (4997)  SH2      165.  ¦ 
  426. Torche José                         71 Dänikon                     1:33.35,2     28.09,5  (5390)  SH2      166.  ¦ 
  427. Savoy Charly                        60 Châtel-St-Denis             1:33.37,3     28.11,6  (5170)  SH3      103.  ¦ 
  428. Castana Salvatore                   48 Grand-Lancy                 1:33.37,4     28.11,7  (3410)  SH4      42.   ¦ 
  429. Favre Daniel                        66 Genève                      1:33.38,1     28.12,4  (3763)  SH2      167.  ¦ 
  430. Baumann Christian                   73 Lausanne                    1:33.47,3     28.21,6  (5651)  SH2      168.  ¦ 
  431. Borel Christian                     58 Préverenges                 1:33.47,8     28.22,1  (3272)  SH3      104.  ¦ 
  432. Auberson Alain                      66 Gland                       1:33.52,6     28.26,9  (3070)  SH2      169.  ¦ 
  433. Garrido Manuel                      73 Lausanne                    1:33.55,6     28.29,9  (5646)  SH2      170.  ¦ 
  434. Heiss Walter                        61 Morges                      1:33.58,5     28.32,8  (4097)  SH3      105.  ¦ 
  435. Rihs Serge                          64 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:34.02,2     28.36,5  (5045)  SH2      171.  ¦ 
  436. Leumann Yves                        64 La Conversion               1:34.05,3     28.39,6  (4417)  SH2      172.  ¦ 
  437. Blondiaux Philippe                  65 Vevey                       1:34.08,0     28.42,3  (3238)  SH2      173.  ¦ 
  438. Kaehler Christian                   59 D-Heidelberg                1:34.09,2     28.43,5  (4256)  SH3      106.  ¦ 
  439. Prinz Volker                        62 D-Köln                      1:34.13,2     28.47,5  (4954)  SH3      107.  ¦ 
  440. Lasnier Arnaud                      75 F-Thonon les Bains          1:34.13,9     28.48,2  (4364)  SH1      112.  ¦ 
  441. Temporin Paolo                      72 Renens                      1:34.14,9     28.49,2  (5354)  SH2      174.  ¦ 
  442. Nabot Christian                     48 F-Salon de Provence         1:34.15,2     28.49,5  (4717)  SH4      43.   ¦ 
  443. Blanchard Daniel                    60 F-Salon de Provence         1:34.15,4     28.49,7  (3225)  SH3      108.  ¦ 
  444. Kaltenrieder Claude                 63 Pomy                        1:34.16,0     28.50,3  (4264)  SH3      109.  ¦ 
  445. Desarzens Gregory                   81 Morges                      1:34.16,1     28.50,4  (3620)  SH1      113.  ¦ 
  446. Desarzens Nicolas                   80 Chigny                      1:34.16,2     28.50,5  (3621)  SH1      114.  ¦ 
  447. von Burg Cesar                      63 Bösingen                    1:34.16,4     28.50,7  (5495)  SH3      110.  ¦ 
  448. Boudot Jean-Paul                    55 F-Pin                       1:34.19,1     28.53,4  (3290)  SH3      111.  ¦ 
  449. Heritier Gilles                     58 Yvonand                     1:34.19,3     28.53,6  (4107)  SH3      112.  ¦ 
  450. Boucard Serge                       65 Morges                      1:34.19,6     28.53,9  (3287)  SH2      175.  ¦ 
  451. Rey Claude                          65 Gland                       1:34.21,3     28.55,6  (5912)  SH2      176.  ¦ 
  452. Waeber Christophe                   71 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:34.22,4     28.56,7  (5746)  SH2      177.  ¦ 
  453. Leppäkases Tuomo                    75 SF-Turku                    1:34.22,9     28.57,2  (4405)  SH1      115.  ¦ 
  454. Cuaz Stephane                       66 Pully                       1:34.23,9     28.58,2  (3539)  SH2      178.  ¦ 
  455. Bourgeois Willy                     66 Cugy VD                     1:34.24,4     28.58,7  (3296)  SH2      179.  ¦ 
  456. Gross Michel                        72 Muenchenstein               1:34.26,3     29.00,6  (4014)  SH2      180.  ¦ 
  457. Deriaz Francois                     52 Baulmes                     1:34.27,7     29.02,0  (5830)  SH4      44.   ¦ 
  458. Schröder Helmut                     55 D-Tettnang                  1:34.28,6     29.02,9  (5231)  SH3      113.  ¦ 
  459. Guanter Renato                      68 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:34.29,5     29.03,8  (4019)  SH2      181.  ¦ 
  460. Guillin Frederic, F-Chatenoy en Bre 70 ECA CHALON SUR SAONE        1:34.31,5     29.05,8  (4040)  SH2      182.  ¦ 
  461. Ferrari Hubert                      68 Bernex                      1:34.31,6     29.05,9  (3782)  SH2      183.  ¦ 
  461. Leiser Laurent                      68 Renens VD                   1:34.31,6     29.05,9  (5742)  SH2      183.  ¦ 
  463. Laffely Claude                      57 St-Prex                     1:34.32,4     29.06,7  (5851)  SH3      114.  ¦ 
  464. Gaille Christian                    63 Nyon                        1:34.39,6     29.13,9  (3873)  SH3      115.  ¦ 
  464. Liendl Martin                       70 Genève 1                    1:34.39,6     29.13,9  (4422)  SH2      185.  ¦ 
  466. Derungs Mattias                     65 Zug                         1:34.41,4     29.15,7  (3619)  SH2      186.  ¦ 
  467. Abriel Hugues                       64 Lausanne                    1:34.42,8     29.17,1  (3003)  SH2      187.  ¦ 
  468. Murith David                        70 Genève                      1:34.43,1     29.17,4  (4712)  SH2      188.  ¦ 
  469. Schilt Stephane                     70 Echandens                   1:34.43,8     29.18,1  (5198)  SH2      189.  ¦ 
  470. Hess Bruno                          67 Wynigen                     1:34.45,3     29.19,6  (4114)  SH2      190.  ¦ 
  471. Vernay Georges                      43 F-Curgy                     1:34.46,8     29.21,1  (6364)  SH5      7.    ¦ 
  472. Valfrey Gilles                      60 F-Tarcenay                  1:34.47,1     29.21,4  (5422)  SH3      116.  ¦ 
  473. Harron Gareth                       75 Vevey                       1:34.47,2     29.21,5  (4081)  SH1      116.  ¦ 
  474. Lainé Tanguy                        73 Lausanne                    1:34.48,8     29.23,1  (4350)  SH2      191.  ¦ 
  475. November Philippe                   70 Onex                        1:34.50,0     29.24,3  (5772)  SH2      192.  ¦ 
  476. Di Tria François                    61 Troistorrents               1:34.54,1     29.28,4  (3639)  SH3      117.  ¦ 
  477. Lionello Andrea                     72 Lausanne                    1:34.54,5     29.28,8  (4427)  SH2      193.  ¦ 
  478. Gaydon Fabrice                      76 F-Douvaine                  1:34.54,7     29.29,0  (5842)  SH1      117.  ¦ 
  479. Cottier Francois                    68 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:34.55,3     29.29,6  (3518)  SH2      194.  ¦ 
  480. Meystre Pierre                      58 Crissier                    1:34.57,2     29.31,5  (4618)  SH3      118.  ¦ 
  481. Farquet Patrick                     81 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:34.57,3     29.31,6  (3758)  SH1      118.  ¦ 
  482. Clerc Jean-Bernard                  59 Muraz                       1:34.57,8     29.32,1  (3474)  SH3      119.  ¦ 
  483. Musy Olivier                        72 Belmont-Lausanne            1:34.58,3     29.32,6  (4715)  SH2      195.  ¦ 
  484. Schütz Jean-Paul                    64 Nyon                        1:35.00,5     29.34,8  (5240)  SH2      196.  ¦ 
  485. Carrasco Ramon                      66 Chambésy                    1:35.05,3     29.39,6  (3398)  SH2      197.  ¦ 
  486. Freymond Lionel                     64 Jongny                      1:35.05,4     29.39,7  (3844)  SH2      198.  ¦ 
  487. Stolz Thibaut                       73 F-Pernand Vergelesses       1:35.06,6     29.40,9  (5315)  SH2      199.  ¦ 
  488. Trocque Gil                         73 F-Allinges                  1:35.14,4     29.48,7  (5398)  SH2      200.  ¦ 
  489. Schwarz Hans-Rudolf                 38 Oberhofen                   1:35.18,0     29.52,3  (5244)  SH5      8.    ¦ 
  490. Joubert Gaillard Lionel             72 Genève                      1:35.18,8     29.53,1  (4246)  SH2      201.  ¦ 
  491. Rossier Jean-Pierre                 53 Genève                      1:35.20,7     29.55,0  (5637)  SH4      45.   ¦ 
  492. Pauli Andre                         65 Montpreveyres               1:35.22,4     29.56,7  (4833)  SH2      202.  ¦ 
  493. Dupuis Pierre                       67 Châtel-St-Denis             1:35.23,8     29.58,1  (5704)  SH2      203.  ¦ 
  494. Franzosi Marco, I-Parma             63 BARILLA  II                 1:35.25,2     29.59,5  (3828)  SH3      120.  ¦ 
  495. Weiss Lucien                        78 Chardonne                   1:35.29,5     30.03,8  (5539)  SH1      119.  ¦ 
  496. Kohler Markus                       57 Montana-Vermala             1:35.30,1     30.04,4  (4309)  SH3      121.  ¦ 
  497. Aita Jean-Paul                      54 Echallens                   1:35.30,4     30.04,7  (5730)  SH3      122.  ¦ 
  498. Grotgans Thomas                     66 Lausanne                    1:35.32,4     30.06,7  (5681)  SH2      204.  ¦ 
  499. Bord Jean-Marc                      64 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:35.32,8     30.07,1  (3269)  SH2      205.  ¦ 
  500. Bagnuoli Andrea                     73 Renens                      1:35.33,8     30.08,1  (3090)  SH2      206.  ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.