classement

Lausanne Marathon 2003 - Marathon Hommes

rangs: 1001-1500 (3:59.30,3)

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang       ¦        1 tour ¦       2 tour ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1001. Berthouzoz Stéphane                 60 Erde                        3:59.30,3   1:49.25,6   (242)  MH3      349.  ¦  1:44.23  810.¦ 2:15.06 1068.¦
 1002. Rivrais Michel                      66 F-Villebarou                3:59.33,3   1:49.28,6  (1491)  MH2      386.  ¦  1:45.50  873.¦ 2:13.43 1047.¦
 1003. Opatz Hans-Joachim                  55 Gerlafingen                 3:59.36,7   1:49.32,0  (1340)  MH3      350.  ¦  1:53.08 1115.¦ 2:06.27  907.¦
 1004. Lemaitre Bruno                      66 Villeret                    3:59.50,1   1:49.45,4  (1113)  MH2      387.  ¦  1:53.26 1123.¦ 2:06.24  902.¦
 1005. Reinhard-Miltz Gerhard              56 Kreuzlingen                 3:59.50,9   1:49.46,2  (2000)  MH3      351.  ¦  1:53.16 1117.¦ 2:06.34  911.¦
 1006. Bettschen Fritz                     71 Gümmenen                    3:59.57,7   1:49.53,0  (1920)  MH2      388.  ¦  1:51.35 1082.¦ 2:08.22  959.¦
 1007. Nilsen Asbjoern, N-Hamar            49 NORSK TIPPING RUNNING CLU   4:00.01,8   1:49.57,1  (1317)  MH4      147.  ¦  1:48.04  942.¦ 2:11.57 1023.¦
 1008. Scheidegger Christoph               63 Sumiswald                   4:00.04,9   1:50.00,2  (1584)  MH3      352.  ¦  1:50.17 1019.¦ 2:09.47  977.¦
 1009. Rosset Gerald                       39 Renens VD                   4:00.05,8   1:50.01,1  (1516)  MH5      14.   ¦  1:47.29  922.¦ 2:12.36 1033.¦
 1010. Graf Claude                         56 Münsingen                   4:00.09,4   1:50.04,7   (790)  MH3      353.  ¦  1:51.59 1090.¦ 2:08.10  955.¦
 1011. Stappung Philipp                    70 Richterswil                 4:00.10,3   1:50.05,6  (1997)  MH2      389.  ¦  1:53.16 1118.¦ 2:06.54  917.¦
 1012. Karner Florian                      80 D-Bad Brückenau             4:00.19,3   1:50.14,6   (993)  MH1      109.  ¦  1:57.07 1225.¦ 2:03.11  831.¦
 1013. Loosli Christophe                   63 Lucens                      4:00.21,5   1:50.16,8  (1137)  MH3      354.  ¦  1:56.09 1201.¦ 2:04.12  855.¦
 1014. Porte Gilles, F-St étienne          60 AMICASE ST.-ETIENNE         4:00.33,7   1:50.29,0  (1424)  MH3      355.  ¦  1:39.16  540.¦ 2:21.17 1129.¦
 1015. Bucher Beat                         74 Hellbühl                    4:00.33,9   1:50.29,2   (361)  MH1      110.  ¦  1:56.13 1203.¦ 2:04.20  860.¦
 1016. Kreisman Gregory                    68 Geneva                      4:00.40,5   1:50.35,8  (1034)  MH2      390.  ¦  1:52.18 1105.¦ 2:08.22  958.¦
 1017. Desponds Philippe                   59 Trélex                      4:00.46,0   1:50.41,3   (561)  MH3      356.  ¦  1:50.38 1044.¦ 2:10.07  982.¦
 1018. Cardon Thierry                      64 F-Linselles                 4:01.07,9   1:51.03,2   (406)  MH2      391.  ¦  1:47.48  935.¦ 2:13.19 1043.¦
 1019. Turchetti Mikael                    75 F-Grenoble                  4:01.13,6   1:51.08,9  (1768)  MH1      111.  ¦  1:48.24  960.¦ 2:12.48 1035.¦
 1020. Bachy Daniel                        45 F-Le Bourget du Lac         4:01.13,9   1:51.09,2  (1948)  MH4      148.  ¦  1:50.16 1017.¦ 2:10.57  999.¦
 1021. Merche Jacques                      61 F-Loisin                    4:01.15,4   1:51.10,7  (1225)  MH3      357.  ¦  1:46.50  901.¦ 2:14.25 1058.¦
 1022. Haeusli Stefan                      62 Blonay                      4:01.27,9   1:51.23,2   (843)  MH3      358.  ¦  1:38.10  505.¦ 2:23.17 1146.¦
 1023. Inverno Jose                        63 Meyrin                      4:01.28,3   1:51.23,6   (936)  MH3      359.  ¦  1:44.19  807.¦ 2:17.09 1088.¦
 1024. Nyfeler François                    60 St-Imier                    4:01.30,7   1:51.26,0  (1326)  MH3      360.  ¦  1:53.38 1130.¦ 2:07.52  946.¦
 1025. Germishuizen Anton                  60 USA-Pennsylvania PA 15232   4:01.33,5   1:51.28,8   (751)  MH3      361.  ¦  1:55.13 1177.¦ 2:06.20  901.¦
 1026. Charrier Laurent                    66 F-Le Cheylard               4:01.46,8   1:51.42,1   (437)  MH2      392.  ¦  1:41.40  680.¦ 2:20.06 1121.¦
 1027. Pouget Didier                       55 F-Paris 11                  4:01.49,7   1:51.45,0  (1426)  MH3      362.  ¦  1:46.39  896.¦ 2:15.10 1070.¦
 1028. Petite Christian, F-Bonnevaux       55 UMV VALORBE                 4:02.01,6   1:51.56,9  (1389)  MH3      363.  ¦  1:50.38 1043.¦ 2:11.23 1011.¦
 1029. Frauenknecht Thomas                 56 Giswil                      4:02.06,3   1:52.01,6   (688)  MH3      364.  ¦  1:53.29 1125.¦ 2:08.37  960.¦
 1030. Räth Ueli                           59 Rheinfelden                 4:02.15,5   1:52.10,8  (1450)  MH3      365.  ¦  1:58.07 1249.¦ 2:04.08  854.¦
 1031. Slowik Slawomir                     73 Oberrohrdorf                4:02.24,2   1:52.19,5  (1651)  MH2      393.  ¦  1:52.38 1110.¦ 2:09.45  976.¦
 1032. Huber Daniel                        64 Oberengstringen             4:02.27,2   1:52.22,5   (915)  MH2      394.  ¦  1:50.15 1013.¦ 2:12.11 1027.¦
 1033. Gabler Clark                        60 Villars-le-Terroir          4:02.41,2   1:52.36,5   (708)  MH3      366.  ¦  1:49.03  971.¦ 2:13.37 1045.¦
 1034. Fuchs Jean Yves                     69 F-Sélestat                  4:02.42,1   1:52.37,4   (705)  MH2      395.  ¦  1:28.09  163.¦ 2:34.33 1261.¦
 1035. Jauslin Thomas                      69 Therwil                     4:02.55,4   1:52.50,7   (957)  MH2      396.  ¦  1:47.55  938.¦ 2:14.59 1066.¦
 1036. Magnenat Etienne                    63 Genève                      4:03.13,0   1:53.08,3  (1158)  MH3      367.  ¦  1:39.26  549.¦ 2:23.46 1154.¦
 1037. Wanner Laurent                      64 Lausanne                    4:03.17,9   1:53.13,2  (1831)  MH2      397.  ¦  1:41.06  632.¦ 2:22.11 1135.¦
 1038. Bertrand René, F-Buxerolles         49 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    4:03.30,5   1:53.25,8   (246)  MH4      149.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1039. Suter Emil                          45 Cheseaux-Lausanne           4:03.34,2   1:53.29,5  (1706)  MH4      150.  ¦  1:51.06 1072.¦ 2:12.27 1032.¦
 1040. Ferrot Xavier                       62 F-Saint Julien en Genevoi   4:03.39,2   1:53.34,5   (662)  MH3      368.  ¦  1:52.48 1111.¦ 2:10.50  995.¦
 1041. Letort Philippe                     61 F-Vesancy                   4:03.54,2   1:53.49,5  (1123)  MH3      369.  ¦  1:59.38 1293.¦ 2:04.16  858.¦
 1042. Charbon Christian                   67 Füllinsdorf                 4:03.55,5   1:53.50,8   (434)  MH2      398.  ¦  1:50.40 1050.¦ 2:13.15 1041.¦
 1043. Ghioldi Rinaldo                     48 Jegenstorf                  4:04.00,5   1:53.55,8   (755)  MH4      151.  ¦  1:56.46 1217.¦ 2:07.14  929.¦
 1044. Ammann Urs                          65 Roggwil BE                  4:04.02,4   1:53.57,7   (131)  MH2      399.  ¦  1:44.17  805.¦ 2:19.45 1117.¦
 1045. Barbier  Jean-Louis, F-Mignaloux Be 49 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    4:04.23,5   1:54.18,8   (184)  MH4      152.  ¦  1:56.26 1211.¦ 2:07.56  950.¦
 1046. Liborio Peter                       45 Bellach                     4:04.35,4   1:54.30,7  (1130)  MH4      153.  ¦  1:52.10 1097.¦ 2:12.25 1030.¦
 1047. Farnier Mickael, F-Vichy            78 ASPTT VICHY                 4:04.37,9   1:54.33,2   (646)  MH1      112.  ¦  1:46.20  886.¦ 2:18.17 1095.¦
 1048. Charpiot Roland                     33 F-Caen                      4:04.40,9   1:54.36,2   (436)  MH5      15.   ¦  1:54.02 1141.¦ 2:10.38  991.¦
 1049. Chautems Alain                      53 Cormondrèche                4:04.51,5   1:54.46,8   (442)  MH4      154.  ¦  1:45.32  859.¦ 2:19.18 1112.¦
 1050. Gerz Francis                        70 Erlach                      4:04.54,2   1:54.49,5   (753)  MH2      400.  ¦  1:55.46 1195.¦ 2:09.07  969.¦
 1051. Simondetto Franck                   62 F-évian les Bains           4:04.55,5   1:54.50,8  (2040)  MH3      370.  ¦  1:55.41 1192.¦ 2:09.14  973.¦
 1052. Zangger Haroun                      74 Lausanne                    4:04.56,1   1:54.51,4  (1891)  MH1      113.  ¦  1:54.16 1145.¦ 2:10.39  992.¦
 1053. Fix Xavier                          78 F-St Germain en Laye        4:05.11,2   1:55.06,5   (673)  MH1      114.  ¦  1:54.18 1146.¦ 2:10.53  997.¦
 1054. Millet Joël                         56 F-St Doulchard              4:05.14,6   1:55.09,9  (1246)  MH3      371.  ¦  1:42.49  751.¦ 2:22.25 1141.¦
 1055. Peghon Christian                    56 F-Bourges                   4:05.14,9   1:55.10,2  (1371)  MH3      372.  ¦  1:41.46  696.¦ 2:23.28 1147.¦
 1056. Dachy Jean-Paul                     52 B-Kain                      4:05.24,4   1:55.19,7   (504)  MH4      155.  ¦  1:50.05 1006.¦ 2:15.19 1073.¦
 1057. Peretti Serge                       62 F-Chamonix Mont Blanc       4:05.31,0   1:55.26,3  (1377)  MH3      373.  ¦  1:41.30  667.¦ 2:24.00 1156.¦
 1058. Desbottes Jean-Pierre               53 F-Villars les Dombes        4:05.32,5   1:55.27,8   (556)  MH4      156.  ¦  1:53.24 1121.¦ 2:12.07 1026.¦
 1059. Berger Hanspeter                    47 Olten                       4:05.44,1   1:55.39,4   (230)  MH4      157.  ¦  1:59.16 1282.¦ 2:06.27  906.¦
 1060. Le Guyader Yvon                     60 F-Boissy Sans Avoir         4:05.46,8   1:55.42,1  (1096)  MH3      374.  ¦  1:43.34  775.¦ 2:22.12 1136.¦
 1061. Veronese Philippe, I-Gorizia        71 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA   4:05.48,8   1:55.44,1  (1795)  MH2      401.  ¦  1:48.09  946.¦ 2:17.39 1092.¦
 1062. Choinard Thierry                    66 La Tour-de-Peilz            4:05.50,6   1:55.45,9   (452)  MH2      402.  ¦  1:47.25  920.¦ 2:18.25 1097.¦
 1063. Schwitalla Dietmar, D-Riesa         56 SPORTCLUB RIESA             4:05.56,5   1:55.51,8  (1626)  MH3      375.  ¦  1:50.44 1054.¦ 2:15.11 1071.¦
 1063. Zeder Michel                        59 F-Mundolsheim               4:05.56,5   1:55.51,8  (1894)  MH3      375.  ¦  1:55.08 1174.¦ 2:10.48  994.¦
 1065. Mayer Jürgen                        70 Zürich                      4:06.01,8   1:55.57,1  (1199)  MH2      403.  ¦  1:52.16 1103.¦ 2:13.45 1049.¦
 1066. Grau Patrick                        77 Dietikon                    4:06.05,0   1:56.00,3   (800)  MH1      115.  ¦  1:54.10 1143.¦ 2:11.55 1022.¦
 1067. Comment Pierre                      49 F-Vieux Charmont            4:06.05,9   1:56.01,2   (470)  MH4      158.  ¦  1:50.16 1015.¦ 2:15.49 1078.¦
 1068. Jaussi Lars                         74 Illnau                      4:06.08,1   1:56.03,4   (958)  MH1      116.  ¦  1:50.59 1064.¦ 2:15.08 1069.¦
 1069. Cottier Roland                      60 Echallens                   4:06.11,5   1:56.06,8   (487)  MH3      377.  ¦  1:50.19 1022.¦ 2:15.52 1080.¦
 1070. Fournier Benoit                     65 F-Thoiry                    4:06.25,2   1:56.20,5   (685)  MH2      404.  ¦  1:47.39  924.¦ 2:18.46 1105.¦
 1071. Bosshard Rolf                       58 Kerzers                     4:06.32,5   1:56.27,8   (309)  MH3      378.  ¦  1:50.20 1026.¦ 2:16.12 1082.¦
 1072. Mueller Werner                      67 Biel/Bienne                 4:06.37,3   1:56.32,6  (1290)  MH2      405.  ¦  1:40.02  577.¦ 2:26.35 1186.¦
 1073. Mccord Mark                         63 Grandvaux                   4:06.43,9   1:56.39,2  (1203)  MH3      379.  ¦  1:49.06  978.¦ 2:17.37 1091.¦
 1074. Birrer Heiner                       55 Aarwangen                   4:06.53,3   1:56.48,6   (267)  MH3      380.  ¦  1:46.52  902.¦ 2:20.00 1119.¦
 1075. Oga Teruhiro, JPN-167-0033 Suginami 50 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL I    4:06.54,3   1:56.49,6  (1333)  MH4      159.  ¦  1:47.48  936.¦ 2:19.05 1111.¦
 1076. Pichelin Alain, F-Aslonnes          70 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    4:07.19,3   1:57.14,6  (1397)  MH2      406.  ¦  1:56.45 1216.¦ 2:10.34  990.¦
 1077. Preisler Horst                      35 D-Hamburg                   4:07.34,2   1:57.29,5  (1430)  MH5      16.   ¦  2:01.42 1320.¦ 2:05.51  890.¦
 1078. Foster Rene                         56 Zermatt                     4:07.37,2   1:57.32,5   (683)  MH3      381.  ¦  1:48.36  964.¦ 2:19.01 1109.¦
 1079. Chironi Donato                      60 Cheseaux-Lausanne           4:07.51,2   1:57.46,5   (450)  MH3      382.  ¦  1:54.40 1162.¦ 2:13.10 1039.¦
 1080. Ludi Roland                         60 Studen BE                   4:07.51,5   1:57.46,8  (1146)  MH3      383.  ¦  1:40.45  614.¦ 2:27.06 1191.¦
 1081. Lanz Thomas                         66 Wettswil                    4:08.02,2   1:57.57,5  (1082)  MH2      407.  ¦  2:00.24 1305.¦ 2:07.37  940.¦
 1082. Tennie Arndt                        67 D-Bad Bocklet               4:08.04,7   1:58.00,0  (1725)  MH2      408.  ¦  1:57.06 1224.¦ 2:10.58 1000.¦
 1083. Juliano Angelo                      55 Vernier                     4:08.06,6   1:58.01,9   (983)  MH3      384.  ¦  1:45.43  866.¦ 2:22.22 1139.¦
 1084. Jotterand Jean-Louis                53 Aubonne                     4:08.23,3   1:58.18,6   (977)  MH4      160.  ¦  1:44.45  829.¦ 2:23.37 1151.¦
 1085. Barbezat Gregory                    72 Forel                       4:08.29,7   1:58.25,0   (183)  MH2      409.  ¦  1:44.51  833.¦ 2:23.38 1152.¦
 1086. Mischler Thomas                     80 Bern                        4:08.31,4   1:58.26,7  (1252)  MH1      117.  ¦  2:05.26 1358.¦ 2:03.05  826.¦
 1087. Zanetti Mirko                       60 Genève                      4:08.32,9   1:58.28,2  (1890)  MH3      385.  ¦  1:55.17 1181.¦ 2:13.15 1042.¦
 1088. Chatry Patrice                      76 F-évian les Bains           4:08.48,4   1:58.43,7   (441)  MH1      118.  ¦  1:50.28 1036.¦ 2:18.19 1096.¦
 1089. Suzuki Seiji                        77 Genève                      4:09.01,2   1:58.56,5  (2014)  MH1      119.  ¦  1:48.08  945.¦ 2:20.52 1128.¦
 1090. Aita Moreno                         65 Bottens                     4:09.02,3   1:58.57,6   (116)  MH2      410.  ¦  1:58.10 1254.¦ 2:10.52  996.¦
 1091. Garaud Philippe                     58 F-Lanester                  4:09.09,0   1:59.04,3   (717)  MH3      386.  ¦  1:47.15  914.¦ 2:21.53 1132.¦
 1092. Ramseier Roland                     65 Puplinge                    4:09.12,5   1:59.07,8  (1447)  MH2      411.  ¦  2:01.27 1316.¦ 2:07.45  945.¦
 1093. Boehi Christophe                    70 Châtel-St-Denis             4:09.22,5   1:59.17,8   (291)  MH2      412.  ¦  1:44.46  830.¦ 2:24.35 1162.¦
 1094. David Paulo                         62 Genève                      4:09.23,7   1:59.19,0   (519)  MH3      387.  ¦  1:50.52 1061.¦ 2:18.31 1100.¦
 1095. Caduff Luis                         68 Trun                        4:09.28,8   1:59.24,1   (386)  MH2      413.  ¦  1:55.32 1186.¦ 2:13.56 1051.¦
 1096. Hufschmitt Dominique                57 F-Mundolsheim               4:09.41,5   1:59.36,8   (918)  MH3      388.  ¦  1:55.08 1175.¦ 2:14.33 1060.¦
 1097. Morandi Hermes                      70 Lausanne                    4:09.45,1   1:59.40,4  (1927)  MH2      414.  ¦  2:01.24 1314.¦ 2:08.20  957.¦
 1098. Seydoux Nicolas                     75 Avry-sur-Matran             4:09.53,1   1:59.48,4  (1639)  MH1      120.  ¦  1:44.42  825.¦ 2:25.10 1168.¦
 1099. Sandvik Steinar, N-Hamar            49 NORSK TIPPING RUNNING CLU   4:09.54,3   1:59.49,6  (1562)  MH4      161.  ¦  1:43.48  788.¦ 2:26.06 1179.¦
 1100. Altmikus Christoph                  66 Grandvaux                   4:09.58,8   1:59.54,1   (128)  MH2      415.  ¦  1:47.55  939.¦ 2:22.03 1133.¦
 1101. Carrel Olivier                      63 Carouge GE                  4:10.10,3   2:00.05,6  (1976)  MH3      389.  ¦  1:50.51 1059.¦ 2:19.19 1113.¦
 1102. Jungo Henri                         52 Granges-Marnand             4:10.27,3   2:00.22,6   (984)  MH4      162.  ¦  1:58.06 1248.¦ 2:12.20 1029.¦
 1103. Zubler Stefan                       62 Nd-Erlinsbach               4:10.37,0   2:00.32,3  (1904)  MH3      390.  ¦  1:56.23 1210.¦ 2:14.13 1053.¦
 1104. Marchand Christophe                 68 Grand-Lancy                 4:10.49,5   2:00.44,8  (1179)  MH2      416.  ¦  2:00.24 1305.¦ 2:10.24  986.¦
 1105. Schmid Remo                         65 Arisdorf                    4:10.59,6   2:00.54,9  (1602)  MH2      417.  ¦  1:55.33 1188.¦ 2:15.26 1075.¦
 1106. Torikka Jussi                       59 SF-Turku                    4:11.11,1   2:01.06,4  (1751)  MH3      391.  ¦  1:59.41 1294.¦ 2:11.30 1014.¦
 1107. Laiho Petri                         70 SF-Turku                    4:11.12,3   2:01.07,6  (1067)  MH2      418.  ¦  1:59.41 1295.¦ 2:11.31 1015.¦
 1108. Maegli Rolf                         55 Basel                       4:11.22,3   2:01.17,6  (1155)  MH3      392.  ¦  1:50.49 1056.¦ 2:20.32 1122.¦
 1109. Ravussin Patrick                    50 Lutry                       4:11.32,7   2:01.28,0  (1453)  MH4      163.  ¦  2:01.34 1318.¦ 2:09.58  979.¦
 1110. Freuler Martin                      58 Gossau ZH                   4:11.49,6   2:01.44,9   (690)  MH3      393.  ¦  1:57.15 1226.¦ 2:14.34 1061.¦
 1111. Räss Daniel                         61 Oberlunkhofen               4:12.01,1   2:01.56,4  (1449)  MH3      394.  ¦  1:54.45 1163.¦ 2:17.15 1090.¦
 1112. Schmid Walter                       45 Bern                        4:12.18,9   2:02.14,2  (1603)  MH4      164.  ¦  1:56.22 1208.¦ 2:15.56 1081.¦
 1113. Bauer Thomas                        55 Reinach BL                  4:12.23,8   2:02.19,1   (204)  MH3      395.  ¦  1:49.59 1002.¦ 2:22.24 1140.¦
 1114. Legein Maurijn                      70 NL-Rotterdam 3062GC         4:12.58,2   2:02.53,5  (1104)  MH2      419.  ¦  1:55.03 1173.¦ 2:17.55 1093.¦
 1115. Ramella Angelo                      70 Uster                       4:12.58,3   2:02.53,6  (1445)  MH2      420.  ¦  1:58.01 1240.¦ 2:14.56 1065.¦
 1116. Ruchonnet Jerome                    79 Rivaz                       4:13.00,5   2:02.55,8  (1534)  MH1      121.  ¦  1:46.48  900.¦ 2:26.12 1180.¦
 1117. Friob Laurent                       68 B-Mortinsart B-6740         4:13.04,3   2:02.59,6   (698)  MH2      421.  ¦  1:51.15 1077.¦ 2:21.48 1131.¦
 1118. Vachoud Gilles                      65 F-EVIAN                     4:13.08,9   2:03.04,2  (1774)  MH2      422.  ¦  1:48.35  963.¦ 2:24.33 1161.¦
 1119. Knechtli Martin                     52 Leutwil                     4:13.12,4   2:03.07,7  (1017)  MH4      165.  ¦  1:56.19 1205.¦ 2:16.52 1085.¦
 1120. Romain-Ringuier Jean-Paul, F-Le Vig 57 KM 42 ST.JUST I             4:13.15,0   2:03.10,3  (1511)  MH3      396.  ¦  1:58.35 1266.¦ 2:14.39 1062.¦
 1121. Melamies Vesa                       43 F-Thonon-Les-Bains          4:13.16,8   2:03.12,1  (1212)  MH5      17.   ¦  1:54.45 1164.¦ 2:18.31 1099.¦
 1122. Braito Robert                       53 Plan-les-Ouates             4:13.18,1   2:03.13,4   (330)  MH4      166.  ¦  1:48.16  949.¦ 2:25.01 1166.¦
 1123. Frigerio Christian                  57 Paudex                      4:13.24,8   2:03.20,1   (697)  MH3      397.  ¦  1:59.31 1289.¦ 2:13.53 1050.¦
 1124. Brugger Régis                       78 Romont FR                   4:13.35,1   2:03.30,4   (353)  MH1      122.  ¦  2:00.19 1304.¦ 2:13.15 1040.¦
 1125. Stefanovic Predrag                  60 Territet-Veytaux            4:13.39,6   2:03.34,9  (1673)  MH3      398.  ¦  1:41.00  624.¦ 2:32.39 1250.¦
 1126. Te Heesen Stephan                   59 Kefikon                     4:13.54,1   2:03.49,4  (1721)  MH3      399.  ¦  2:06.37 1372.¦ 2:07.16  930.¦
 1127. Salvan Lionel                       53 F-Dardilly                  4:13.57,6   2:03.52,9  (1557)  MH4      167.  ¦  1:59.30 1288.¦ 2:14.26 1059.¦
 1128. Brochain André                      43 F-Vouillé La Bataille       4:14.06,4   2:04.01,7   (342)  MH5      18.   ¦  1:58.16 1260.¦ 2:15.50 1079.¦
 1129. Näf Patrik                          74 Luzern                      4:14.10,0   2:04.05,3  (1303)  MH1      123.  ¦  1:50.07 1007.¦ 2:24.02 1157.¦
 1130. Boussières Eric                     72 Genève                      4:14.12,4   2:04.07,7   (322)  MH2      423.  ¦  2:01.26 1315.¦ 2:12.45 1034.¦
 1131. Hooper Rich, USA-Basalt CO          49 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        4:14.13,4   2:04.08,7   (906)  MH4      168.  ¦  2:02.56 1331.¦ 2:11.16 1008.¦
 1132. Hostettler Peter                    61 Wallisellen                 4:14.16,0   2:04.11,3   (911)  MH3      400.  ¦  1:45.43  865.¦ 2:28.32 1209.¦
 1133. Noirot Bertrand                     74 F-Raze                      4:14.38,0   2:04.33,3  (1320)  MH1      124.  ¦  1:42.14  731.¦ 2:32.24 1247.¦
 1134. Schuler Willy                       51 St. Niklaus VS              4:15.09,6   2:05.04,9  (1974)  MH4      169.  ¦  1:56.05 1200.¦ 2:19.04 1110.¦
 1135. Springmann Martin                   50 Villeneuve VD               4:15.27,6   2:05.22,9  (1663)  MH4      170.  ¦  1:56.29 1213.¦ 2:18.57 1107.¦
 1136. Rölli Ruedi                         61 Thun                        4:15.32,2   2:05.27,5  (1510)  MH3      401.  ¦  1:54.47 1166.¦ 2:20.45 1125.¦
 1137. Radureau Bernard, F-Valdivienne     49 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    4:15.33,1   2:05.28,4  (1443)  MH4      171.  ¦  2:00.32 1308.¦ 2:15.00 1067.¦
 1138. Kuoni Konrad                        65 Zürich                      4:15.55,9   2:05.51,2  (2042)  MH2      424.  ¦  1:56.15 1204.¦ 2:19.40 1116.¦
 1139. Parpaleix Thierry                   63 F-Divonne                   4:15.59,0   2:05.54,3  (1358)  MH3      402.  ¦  1:51.45 1087.¦ 2:24.13 1159.¦
 1140. Husson Alain, F-Chantilly           54 SPORTIF A BORD I            4:15.59,1   2:05.54,4   (926)  MH3      403.  ¦  1:50.04 1005.¦ 2:25.54 1177.¦
 1141. Deleplanque Patrick                 53 F-Armentieres               4:16.03,6   2:05.58,9   (547)  MH4      172.  ¦  1:51.31 1081.¦ 2:24.32 1160.¦
 1142. Grisoni Gerald                      58 Corseaux                    4:16.10,9   2:06.06,2  (1916)  MH3      404.  ¦  1:46.17  885.¦ 2:29.53 1218.¦
 1143. Malms Matti                         50 SF-Helsingfors              4:16.24,4   2:06.19,7  (1173)  MH4      173.  ¦  1:54.46 1165.¦ 2:21.37 1130.¦
 1144. Pinson Bernard                      51 F-Ranes                     4:16.26,5   2:06.21,8  (1407)  MH4      174.  ¦  1:44.34  820.¦ 2:31.52 1241.¦
 1145. Zenunaj Driton                      78 Prilly                      4:16.33,8   2:06.29,1  (1896)  MH1      125.  ¦  1:53.27 1124.¦ 2:23.05 1145.¦
 1146. Fischer Jean-Marc                   51 Saules                      4:16.41,4   2:06.36,7   (668)  MH4      175.  ¦  1:51.06 1071.¦ 2:25.34 1172.¦
 1147. Gutekunst Rainer                    48 D-Lübeck                    4:16.44,1   2:06.39,4   (829)  MH4      176.  ¦  1:49.35  991.¦ 2:27.08 1192.¦
 1148. van 'T Veer Patrick                 65 Horgen                      4:16.55,4   2:06.50,7  (1776)  MH2      425.  ¦  1:50.16 1014.¦ 2:26.39 1188.¦
 1149. Brunnet-Manquat Frederic            67 F-Froges                    4:17.01,6   2:06.56,9   (359)  MH2      426.  ¦  1:45.22  853.¦ 2:31.39 1237.¦
 1150. Follet Jean Luc                     61 F-Beaucouze                 4:17.16,2   2:07.11,5   (677)  MH3      405.  ¦  1:49.06  979.¦ 2:28.09 1205.¦
 1151. Helfenberger Jean-Claude            58 Petit-Lancy                 4:17.17,1   2:07.12,4   (878)  MH3      406.  ¦  1:50.50 1058.¦ 2:26.26 1183.¦
 1152. Klaey Hanspeter                     62 Hünenberg                   4:17.17,3   2:07.12,6  (1010)  MH3      407.  ¦  1:51.41 1085.¦ 2:25.35 1173.¦
 1153. Dupont Jean-Michel                  54 F-Wargnies le Petit         4:17.33,8   2:07.29,1   (602)  MH3      408.  ¦  2:00.26 1307.¦ 2:17.07 1087.¦
 1154. Agustoni Ueli                       59 Möhlin                      4:17.38,5   2:07.33,8   (113)  MH3      409.  ¦  2:05.35 1361.¦ 2:12.02 1025.¦
 1155. Bru Jacques                         52 F-Montanay                  4:17.45,8   2:07.41,1   (348)  MH4      177.  ¦  1:58.54 1274.¦ 2:18.51 1106.¦
 1156. Caldwell Peter                      57 F-Saverne                   4:17.46,4   2:07.41,7   (392)  MH3      410.  ¦  1:59.36 1292.¦ 2:18.09 1094.¦
 1157. Lhost Jérôme                        64 F-Saint Sixt                4:17.48,3   2:07.43,6  (1128)  MH2      427.  ¦  1:48.16  949.¦ 2:29.32 1214.¦
 1158. Faure Antoine                       41 F-Bron                      4:17.49,0   2:07.44,3   (650)  MH5      19.   ¦  1:59.04 1279.¦ 2:18.44 1104.¦
 1159. Stoffel Marco                       75 Bern                        4:17.50,0   2:07.45,3  (1687)  MH1      126.  ¦  1:44.30  816.¦ 2:33.19 1254.¦
 1160. Bassinet Laurent                    70 F-Besancon                  4:18.06,7   2:08.02,0   (198)  MH2      428.  ¦  1:49.17  982.¦ 2:28.49 1212.¦
 1161. Bartolomei Javier                   72 Genève                      4:18.09,4   2:08.04,7   (196)  MH2      429.  ¦  1:44.11  800.¦ 2:33.57 1257.¦
 1162. Leblond Jean-Yves                   59 F-Angers                    4:18.11,2   2:08.06,5  (1098)  MH3      411.  ¦  1:50.16 1016.¦ 2:27.54 1201.¦
 1163. Pitoiset Raymond                    49 F-Chaumont                  4:18.18,2   2:08.13,5  (1412)  MH4      178.  ¦  1:45.27  857.¦ 2:32.50 1253.¦
 1164. Wullschleger Dominique              65 Pully                       4:18.27,2   2:08.22,5  (1919)  MH2      430.  ¦  2:04.59 1354.¦ 2:13.27 1044.¦
 1165. Eicher Herbi                        55 Buchrain                    4:18.55,6   2:08.50,9   (621)  MH3      412.  ¦  1:52.22 1107.¦ 2:26.33 1185.¦
 1166. Rosselini Aldo                      48 I-Roma                      4:19.04,5   2:08.59,8  (1911)  MH4      179.  ¦  1:59.08 1281.¦ 2:19.56 1118.¦
 1167. Heutschi Stephan                    66 Fribourg                    4:19.18,9   2:09.14,2   (886)  MH2      431.  ¦  1:39.10  538.¦ 2:40.08 1295.¦
 1168. Meierhans Kurt E.                   49 Zürich                      4:19.25,4   2:09.20,7  (1210)  MH4      180.  ¦  1:54.31 1155.¦ 2:24.54 1164.¦
 1169. Lacombe Pierre, F-Fresnes           59 PEGO SPORT                  4:19.25,7   2:09.21,0  (1060)  MH3      413.  ¦  1:49.29  988.¦ 2:29.56 1219.¦
 1170. Andrier Jean-François               58 F-Evian                     4:19.32,0   2:09.27,3   (136)  MH3      414.  ¦  1:58.52 1273.¦ 2:20.39 1124.¦
 1171. Tourabaly Ben                       51 Thônex                      4:19.39,6   2:09.34,9  (1755)  MH4      181.  ¦  1:59.33 1290.¦ 2:20.05 1120.¦
 1172. Enta Koji, JPN-180-8538 Musashino-S 77 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL I    4:19.44,5   2:09.39,8   (628)  MH1      127.  ¦  1:48.04  941.¦ 2:31.40 1238.¦
 1173. Jacot Sébastien                     76 Bern                        4:19.47,3   2:09.42,6   (943)  MH1      128.  ¦  1:55.55 1198.¦ 2:23.52 1155.¦
 1174. Blöchliger Bruno                    60 Zofingen                    4:19.47,5   2:09.42,8   (282)  MH3      415.  ¦  1:50.19 1024.¦ 2:29.28 1213.¦
 1175. Brossard Olivier                    70 F-Seynod                    4:19.55,3   2:09.50,6   (346)  MH2      432.  ¦  2:03.31 1343.¦ 2:16.23 1084.¦
 1176. Fischer Vinzenz                     34 Goldau                      4:19.56,1   2:09.51,4   (669)  MH5      20.   ¦  1:59.07 1280.¦ 2:20.48 1127.¦
 1177. Pannatier Pascal                    61 Savièse                     4:20.08,3   2:10.03,6  (1354)  MH3      416.  ¦  1:49.05  976.¦ 2:31.02 1232.¦
 1178. Favre Cedric                        66 Chexbres                    4:20.10,3   2:10.05,6  (1956)  MH2      433.  ¦  2:04.49 1349.¦ 2:15.21 1074.¦
 1179. Monthoux Fabien                     72 Lausanne                    4:20.11,4   2:10.06,7  (1266)  MH2      434.  ¦  1:54.33 1157.¦ 2:25.38 1174.¦
 1180. Diener Rudolf                       52 Begnins                     4:20.25,6   2:10.20,9   (570)  MH4      182.  ¦  1:56.49 1220.¦ 2:23.35 1149.¦
 1181. Texier Michel, F-La Rochelle        46 LES GOELANDS-RUN ACCUEIL    4:20.28,6   2:10.23,9  (1729)  MH4      183.  ¦  1:55.39 1191.¦ 2:24.48 1163.¦
 1182. Rumo Pascal                         68 Plaffeien                   4:20.30,9   2:10.26,2  (1543)  MH2      435.  ¦  1:49.21  986.¦ 2:31.09 1233.¦
 1183. Graff Emmanuel                      65 Lausanne                    4:20.47,5   2:10.42,8   (794)  MH2      436.  ¦  1:52.15 1101.¦ 2:28.31 1208.¦
 1184. Galliard Markus                     65 Trimmis                     4:20.52,3   2:10.47,6   (715)  MH2      437.  ¦  2:02.17 1325.¦ 2:18.34 1103.¦
 1185. Kuster Luzius                       58 Horgen                      4:20.54,9   2:10.50,2  (1055)  MH3      417.  ¦  1:52.13 1099.¦ 2:28.41 1210.¦
 1186. Stocker Xavier                      48 Niederbipp                  4:21.03,2   2:10.58,5  (1685)  MH4      184.  ¦  1:55.24 1183.¦ 2:25.39 1175.¦
 1187. Junod Alain                         58 Lausanne                    4:21.06,2   2:11.01,5   (987)  MH3      418.  ¦  1:59.03 1277.¦ 2:22.03 1134.¦
 1188. Dubois Thierry                      63 Lausanne                    4:21.06,7   2:11.02,0   (593)  MH3      419.  ¦  1:58.05 1243.¦ 2:23.01 1143.¦
 1189. Grech John                          59 Lausanne 26                 4:21.08,1   2:11.03,4   (801)  MH3      420.  ¦  1:53.18 1119.¦ 2:27.50 1198.¦
 1190. Naoi Motoharu, JPN-180-8538 Ausashi 67 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL I    4:21.10,8   2:11.06,1  (1306)  MH2      438.  ¦  2:06.47 1373.¦ 2:14.23 1056.¦
 1191. Pereira Dominique                   58 F-Les Granges Narboz        4:21.14,2   2:11.09,5  (1376)  MH3      421.  ¦  1:50.23 1032.¦ 2:30.51 1231.¦
 1192. Bossey Daniel                       59 Trelex                      4:21.20,5   2:11.15,8   (308)  MH3      422.  ¦  1:50.56 1063.¦ 2:30.23 1227.¦
 1193. Krause Jens                         68 Zürich                      4:21.28,6   2:11.23,9  (1031)  MH2      439.  ¦  1:50.41 1052.¦ 2:30.46 1230.¦
 1194. Sudre Philippe                      55 Genève                      4:21.31,8   2:11.27,1  (1702)  MH3      423.  ¦  1:57.55 1238.¦ 2:23.36 1150.¦
 1195. Staub Werner                        45 Stäfa                       4:21.31,9   2:11.27,2  (1670)  MH4      185.  ¦  2:09.54 1388.¦ 2:11.37 1016.¦
 1196. Sinija Trajbar                      73 CRO-Nedelijcé               4:21.35,5   2:11.30,8  (2012)  MH2      440.  ¦  1:46.12  882.¦ 2:35.23 1265.¦
 1197. Petiot Jean-Bernard, F-Poitiers     56 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    4:21.44,7   2:11.40,0  (1387)  MH3      424.  ¦  1:55.14 1179.¦ 2:26.30 1184.¦
 1198. Schneider Markus                    48 Basel                       4:21.57,0   2:11.52,3  (1606)  MH4      186.  ¦  1:58.15 1259.¦ 2:23.41 1153.¦
 1199. Berthoud Stefan                     61 Bellach                     4:22.02,8   2:11.58,1   (241)  MH3      425.  ¦  1:50.14 1011.¦ 2:31.48 1239.¦
 1200. Cochelin Guy, F-La Rochelle         42 LES GOELANDS-RUN ACCUEIL    4:22.12,2   2:12.07,5   (464)  MH5      21.   ¦  1:59.52 1298.¦ 2:22.19 1137.¦
 1201. Appelt Nicolas                      81 Lausanne                    4:22.17,0   2:12.12,3  (1969)  MH1      129.  ¦  1:57.17 1229.¦ 2:24.59 1165.¦
 1202. Schwegler Jean-Bernard              48 Veyras                      4:22.21,4   2:12.16,7  (1623)  MH4      187.  ¦  1:50.10 1009.¦ 2:32.10 1245.¦
 1203. Alonso Jeronimo                     62 Epalinges                   4:22.26,8   2:12.22,1   (127)  MH3      426.  ¦  1:50.21 1027.¦ 2:32.05 1244.¦
 1204. Procacci Fabio                      62 Vevey                       4:22.36,1   2:12.31,4  (1433)  MH3      427.  ¦  2:01.49 1321.¦ 2:20.46 1126.¦
 1205. Le Chi Thanh                        50 Lausanne                    4:22.48,2   2:12.43,5  (1091)  MH4      188.  ¦  2:11.29 1399.¦ 2:11.18 1010.¦
 1206. Assfalg Markus                      56 Zürich                      4:22.50,8   2:12.46,1   (154)  MH3      428.  ¦  2:03.12 1338.¦ 2:19.38 1115.¦
 1207. Winges Mark, Chardonne              69 UMV VALORBE                 4:23.07,4   2:13.02,7  (1863)  MH2      441.  ¦  1:55.31 1185.¦ 2:27.35 1194.¦
 1208. Castejon Brice                      68 F-Eybens                    4:23.26,8   2:13.22,1   (414)  MH2      442.  ¦  2:04.58 1353.¦ 2:18.28 1098.¦
 1209. Cossy Pierre-Alain                  52 Lausanne                    4:23.28,3   2:13.23,6   (485)  MH4      189.  ¦  1:50.39 1048.¦ 2:32.48 1251.¦
 1210. Chalus Frantz                       57 Lausanne                    4:23.30,3   2:13.25,6   (425)  MH3      429.  ¦  1:58.06 1247.¦ 2:25.23 1171.¦
 1211. Grehenbul Christian                 57 F-Montbeliard               4:23.33,2   2:13.28,5   (802)  MH3      430.  ¦  2:00.36 1309.¦ 2:22.56 1142.¦
 1212. Ribordy Laurent                     64 Martigny                    4:24.00,6   2:13.55,9  (1472)  MH2      443.  ¦  1:52.08 1096.¦ 2:31.52 1242.¦
 1213. Rodger Brian                        64 GB-SE3 7SQ LONDON           4:24.06,4   2:14.01,7  (1910)  MH2      444.  ¦  1:53.51 1135.¦ 2:30.15 1223.¦
 1214. Gninel Guillaume, F-Les Houches     71 COMPEX MEDICAL SA           4:24.08,2   2:14.03,5   (773)  MH2      445.  ¦  2:05.36 1362.¦ 2:18.32 1101.¦
 1215. Pillet Pascal                       55 Vétroz                      4:24.09,6   2:14.04,9  (1403)  MH3      431.  ¦  1:52.07 1094.¦ 2:32.02 1243.¦
 1216. Abegglen Eddy                       54 Mürren                      4:24.11,4   2:14.06,7  (1940)  MH3      432.  ¦  2:00.02 1300.¦ 2:24.09 1158.¦
 1217. Launay Stephane                     68 F-Publier                   4:24.15,5   2:14.10,8  (1088)  MH2      446.  ¦  1:56.22 1208.¦ 2:27.52 1199.¦
 1218. Bleiker Walter                      52 Le Vaud                     4:24.26,9   2:14.22,2   (281)  MH4      190.  ¦  1:45.18  851.¦ 2:39.08 1288.¦
 1219. Valadas Hervé, F-Le Chatenet en Dog 51 KM 42 ST.JUST I             4:24.27,9   2:14.23,2  (1775)  MH4      191.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1220. Cavaleri Olivier                    62 Lutry                       4:24.33,8   2:14.29,1   (420)  MH3      433.  ¦  1:56.37 1214.¦ 2:27.56 1202.¦
 1221. Bernier Philippe                    47 B-Wavre                     4:24.34,2   2:14.29,5   (239)  MH4      192.  ¦  2:02.13 1324.¦ 2:22.20 1138.¦
 1222. Wolff Jean-Claude                   47 F-Villemur/Tarn             4:24.42,2   2:14.37,5  (1870)  MH4      193.  ¦  1:59.02 1276.¦ 2:25.39 1176.¦
 1223. Backes Vincent                      66 L-Senningen L-6961          4:24.52,6   2:14.47,9   (173)  MH2      447.  ¦  2:12.39 1404.¦ 2:12.13 1028.¦
 1224. Hildén Leif                         51 SF-Grankulla                4:25.02,2   2:14.57,5   (889)  MH4      194.  ¦  2:02.01 1322.¦ 2:23.01 1143.¦
 1225. Bernardini Maurj                    67 I-Monselice                 4:25.50,2   2:15.45,5  (1933)  MH2      448.  ¦  1:57.43 1234.¦ 2:28.06 1204.¦
 1226. Wester Anders                       64 La Conversion               4:25.51,7   2:15.47,0  (1852)  MH2      449.  ¦  1:58.14 1258.¦ 2:27.37 1196.¦
 1227. Hagopian Stéphane                   67 F-Segny                     4:26.09,3   2:16.04,6   (845)  MH2      450.  ¦  1:59.30 1286.¦ 2:26.39 1188.¦
 1228. Buet Michel                         61 F-Vers                      4:26.09,5   2:16.04,8   (368)  MH3      434.  ¦  1:59.30 1287.¦ 2:26.39 1187.¦
 1229. Lehmann Juerg                       69 Genève                      4:26.46,3   2:16.41,6  (1108)  MH2      451.  ¦  1:54.31 1154.¦ 2:32.15 1246.¦
 1230. Juergens Tim                        72 Zuerich                     4:26.54,1   2:16.49,4   (981)  MH2      452.  ¦  1:58.09 1251.¦ 2:28.44 1211.¦
 1231. Meyer Franz                         53 Oberengstringen             4:26.57,3   2:16.52,6  (1947)  MH4      195.  ¦  1:49.45  995.¦ 2:37.11 1280.¦
 1232. Brun Jean-Paul, F-Paris 12          48 PEGO SPORT                  4:27.01,6   2:16.56,9   (356)  MH4      196.  ¦  2:10.43 1395.¦ 2:16.18 1083.¦
 1233. Ardon Dominique, F-Poitiers         48 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    4:27.07,6   2:17.02,9   (146)  MH4      197.  ¦  1:56.47 1218.¦ 2:30.19 1225.¦
 1234. Chaintre Thierry, F-Mignaloux Beauv 59 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    4:27.08,3   2:17.03,6   (424)  MH3      435.  ¦  1:56.48 1219.¦ 2:30.19 1224.¦
 1235. Cailloux Lionel                     75 Lausanne                    4:27.08,7   2:17.04,0   (389)  MH1      130.  ¦  1:54.18 1148.¦ 2:32.50 1252.¦
 1236. Kroug Dominique                     51 Troinex                     4:27.10,4   2:17.05,7  (1036)  MH4      198.  ¦  1:55.32 1186.¦ 2:31.37 1236.¦
 1237. Schönenberger Roland                53 Zollikerberg                4:27.19,4   2:17.14,7  (1611)  MH4      199.  ¦  1:59.56 1299.¦ 2:27.23 1193.¦
 1238. Bucher Manuel                       60 Watt                        4:28.17,9   2:18.13,2   (362)  MH3      436.  ¦  2:17.09 1420.¦ 2:11.08 1006.¦
 1239. Sancier Yannick                     72 Orbe                        4:28.25,2   2:18.20,5  (1561)  MH2      453.  ¦  1:52.00 1091.¦ 2:36.25 1274.¦
 1240. Follmi Laurent                      55 Lausanne                    4:28.42,0   2:18.37,3   (678)  MH3      437.  ¦  2:08.04 1380.¦ 2:20.37 1123.¦
 1241. Carniato Ruggero                    50 F-Hericourt                 4:29.01,0   2:18.56,3   (410)  MH4      200.  ¦  1:50.50 1057.¦ 2:38.10 1283.¦
 1242. Schöni Andreas                      59 Niederweningen              4:29.02,4   2:18.57,7  (1612)  MH3      438.  ¦  1:53.37 1129.¦ 2:35.25 1266.¦
 1243. Steiner Christoph                   73 Zürich                      4:29.03,3   2:18.58,6  (1678)  MH2      454.  ¦  1:53.45 1133.¦ 2:35.17 1264.¦
 1244. Rauwel Matthieu                     76 F-Armentieres               4:29.11,2   2:19.06,5  (1452)  MH1      131.  ¦  1:57.19 1230.¦ 2:31.51 1240.¦
 1245. Bertolotti Duilio                   58 Les Avanchets               4:29.27,6   2:19.22,9   (244)  MH3      439.  ¦  1:51.01 1067.¦ 2:38.26 1285.¦
 1246. Routex Jean-Paul, F-Perouges        52 ASC BNPPARIBAS LYON         4:29.28,4   2:19.23,7  (1527)  MH4      201.  ¦  1:55.29 1184.¦ 2:33.58 1258.¦
 1247. Nanut Lucio, I-Gorizia              60 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA   4:29.31,9   2:19.27,2  (1305)  MH3      440.  ¦  1:51.44 1086.¦ 2:37.47 1282.¦
 1248. Deutschbauer Nicolaus               58 D-Eppelheim                 4:29.33,5   2:19.28,8   (564)  MH3      441.  ¦  1:59.20 1284.¦ 2:30.13 1221.¦
 1249. Bächer Christian                    73 Zug                         4:29.42,0   2:19.37,3   (169)  MH2      455.  ¦  2:03.42 1344.¦ 2:25.59 1178.¦
 1250. Dutoit Armand                       61 Cheiry                      4:29.51,1   2:19.46,4   (607)  MH3      442.  ¦  1:58.31 1264.¦ 2:31.19 1235.¦
 1251. Martel André                        47 F-Anduze                    4:30.08,1   2:20.03,4  (1186)  MH4      202.  ¦  1:42.28  740.¦ 2:47.39 1337.¦
 1252. Dickson Alexander                   53 USA-Carbondale CO           4:30.17,2   2:20.12,5   (567)  MH4      203.  ¦  2:02.05 1323.¦ 2:28.11 1206.¦
 1253. Paul Tim, USA-Hinsdale              58 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        4:30.45,5   2:20.40,8  (1365)  MH3      443.  ¦  2:05.25 1356.¦ 2:25.19 1170.¦
 1253. Williams Brian, USA-Aspen CO        60 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        4:30.45,5   2:20.40,8  (1859)  MH3      443.  ¦  2:05.25 1357.¦ 2:25.19 1169.¦
 1255. Taiel Georges, F-Vichy              49 ASPTT VICHY                 4:30.58,0   2:20.53,3  (1716)  MH4      204.  ¦  1:58.19 1261.¦ 2:32.38 1249.¦
 1256. Näf Urs                             59 Erlinsbach                  4:31.05,0   2:21.00,3  (1304)  MH3      445.  ¦  2:04.46 1348.¦ 2:26.18 1182.¦
 1257. Oberson Frederic                    73 Fribourg                    4:31.07,0   2:21.02,3  (1988)  MH2      456.  ¦  2:03.13 1339.¦ 2:27.53 1200.¦
 1258. Pellizon Massimo, I-Gorizia         52 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA   4:31.29,1   2:21.24,4  (1373)  MH4      205.  ¦  2:12.55 1407.¦ 2:18.33 1102.¦
 1259. Berger Stefab                       69 Burgdorf                    4:31.29,6   2:21.24,9   (231)  MH2      457.  ¦  1:57.01 1223.¦ 2:34.27 1260.¦
 1260. Giachino Primo                      51 Sierre                      4:31.31,2   2:21.26,5   (756)  MH4      206.  ¦  1:56.53 1221.¦ 2:34.38 1262.¦
 1261. Wollmann Friedrich                  50 Nussbaumen                  4:31.42,6   2:21.37,9  (1873)  MH4      207.  ¦  2:05.30 1360.¦ 2:26.12 1181.¦
 1262. Nishiura Yu, JPN-180-8538 Musashino 80 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL I    4:31.48,5   2:21.43,8  (1318)  MH1      132.  ¦  1:49.05  974.¦ 2:42.43 1314.¦
 1263. Fernandez Juan Carlos               60 Lausanne                    4:32.14,4   2:22.09,7   (658)  MH3      446.  ¦  2:01.35 1319.¦ 2:30.39 1229.¦
 1264. Murakami Kenji, JPN-885-0078 Miyaza 46 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL-FE   4:32.52,4   2:22.47,7  (1301)  MH4      208.  ¦  1:57.17 1228.¦ 2:35.35 1269.¦
 1265. Hardison Corey, USA-Aspen CO        75 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        4:32.53,2   2:22.48,5   (854)  MH1      133.  ¦  1:56.57 1222.¦ 2:35.55 1272.¦
 1266. Rochat Michael                      79 Cully                       4:32.57,3   2:22.52,6  (1503)  MH1      134.  ¦  2:02.42 1330.¦ 2:30.14 1222.¦
 1267. Möri Hugo                           46 Ipsach                      4:33.23,1   2:23.18,4  (2045)  MH4      209.  ¦  2:03.02 1334.¦ 2:30.21 1226.¦
 1268. Serex Jean-Jacques                  57 Plan-les-Ouates             4:33.42,3   2:23.37,6  (1638)  MH3      447.  ¦  2:05.41 1363.¦ 2:28.01 1203.¦
 1269. Kunz Michael                        63 Versoix                     4:33.47,2   2:23.42,5  (2001)  MH3      448.  ¦  2:01.14 1313.¦ 2:32.32 1248.¦
 1270. Amrein Philippe                     62 Lausanne                    4:33.47,9   2:23.43,2   (132)  MH3      449.  ¦  1:41.40  681.¦ 2:52.07 1345.¦
 1271. Kull Charles                        52 Yverdon-les-Bains           4:33.51,9   2:23.47,2  (1045)  MH4      210.  ¦  2:00.15 1303.¦ 2:33.36 1256.¦
 1272. George Florent                      78 Lausanne                    4:34.22,7   2:24.18,0   (744)  MH1      135.  ¦  2:03.05 1336.¦ 2:31.17 1234.¦
 1273. Raymond Alex                        79 F-Geneuille                 4:34.36,3   2:24.31,6  (2021)  MH1      136.  ¦  1:43.30  773.¦ 2:51.05 1341.¦
 1274. Zimmermann Pierre Louis             57 F-Ferney Voltaire           4:34.42,1   2:24.37,4  (1900)  MH3      450.  ¦  2:11.10 1397.¦ 2:23.31 1148.¦
 1275. Hochstrasser Kurt                   56 Oberbuchsiten               4:34.49,4   2:24.44,7   (896)  MH3      451.  ¦  1:55.19 1182.¦ 2:39.30 1292.¦
 1276. Gubler Peter                        61 Winterthur                  4:35.24,9   2:25.20,2   (815)  MH3      452.  ¦  1:53.58 1137.¦ 2:41.26 1303.¦
 1277. Simonet Michel                      61 Fribourg                    4:35.42,6   2:25.37,9  (1642)  MH3      453.  ¦  1:51.21 1079.¦ 2:44.20 1323.¦
 1278. Hauenstein Jean                     48 Genève                      4:35.42,8   2:25.38,1   (862)  MH4      211.  ¦  1:53.34 1127.¦ 2:42.08 1312.¦
 1279. Bodmer Daniel                       64 Boswil                      4:36.00,0   2:25.55,3   (289)  MH2      458.  ¦  2:07.46 1379.¦ 2:28.13 1207.¦
 1280. Lambelet Jean-Michel                48 La Côte-aux-Fées            4:36.19,8   2:26.15,1  (1070)  MH4      212.  ¦  1:53.51 1136.¦ 2:42.28 1313.¦
 1281. Chatelet Alain                      54 F-Levier                    4:36.39,6   2:26.34,9   (440)  MH3      454.  ¦  1:59.04 1278.¦ 2:37.35 1281.¦
 1282. Muhl Hans-Ruedi                     54 St. Gallen                  4:36.51,0   2:26.46,3  (1292)  MH3      455.  ¦  2:06.23 1368.¦ 2:30.27 1228.¦
 1283. Leroy Jean-Luc                      60 F-Cervens                   4:37.40,7   2:27.36,0  (1121)  MH3      456.  ¦  1:58.10 1253.¦ 2:39.30 1293.¦
 1284. Buttner Mark                        65 F-Vesancy                   4:38.07,0   2:28.02,3   (384)  MH2      459.  ¦  2:00.56 1312.¦ 2:37.10 1279.¦
 1285. Delachaux Morgan                    80 Lausanne                    4:38.09,4   2:28.04,7  (1953)  MH1      137.  ¦  1:45.26  855.¦ 2:52.43 1348.¦
 1286. Miyauchi Hiroomi                    85 Leysin                      4:38.10,9   2:28.06,2  (2006)  MH1      138.  ¦  1:57.29 1233.¦ 2:40.41 1297.¦
 1287. Jäggi Andreas                       79 Fulenbach                   4:38.28,5   2:28.23,8   (948)  MH1      139.  ¦  2:03.23 1341.¦ 2:35.04 1263.¦
 1288. Cannizzaro Steve                    73 Lausanne                    4:38.40,4   2:28.35,7   (397)  MH2      460.  ¦  2:00.12 1302.¦ 2:38.28 1286.¦
 1289. Simonnot Philippe                   77 F-Hattstatt                 4:38.47,2   2:28.42,5  (1644)  MH1      140.  ¦  1:56.44 1215.¦ 2:42.02 1311.¦
 1290. Gauss Bernard                       55 F-Soultz Haut Rhin          4:39.15,0   2:29.10,3   (729)  MH3      457.  ¦  1:59.35 1291.¦ 2:39.39 1294.¦
 1291. Pilato Jason                        68 Lausanne                    4:39.30,3   2:29.25,6  (1402)  MH2      461.  ¦  1:55.47 1196.¦ 2:43.43 1319.¦
 1292. Devirgille Bernard                  55 F-Montgeron                 4:40.02,5   2:29.57,8   (565)  MH3      458.  ¦  2:10.25 1392.¦ 2:29.36 1217.¦
 1293. Scherlen Yves                       60 F-Landser                   4:40.13,7   2:30.09,0  (1590)  MH3      459.  ¦  2:03.22 1340.¦ 2:36.51 1278.¦
 1294. Stuby Jean-Luc                      66 St-Légier                   4:40.17,9   2:30.13,2  (1697)  MH2      462.  ¦  1:58.36 1267.¦ 2:41.41 1305.¦
 1295. Anderson Tim, USA-Aspen CO          57 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        4:40.23,2   2:30.18,5   (133)  MH3      460.  ¦  1:44.29  815.¦ 2:55.54 1357.¦
 1296. Seiler Martin                       62 Zollikofen                  4:40.23,7   2:30.19,0  (1635)  MH3      461.  ¦  1:58.34 1265.¦ 2:41.49 1307.¦
 1297. Passon Luciano, I-Gorizia           48 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA   4:40.25,4   2:30.20,7  (1362)  MH4      213.  ¦  1:57.16 1227.¦ 2:43.08 1315.¦
 1298. Lüthi Oscar                         66 Basel                       4:40.27,7   2:30.23,0  (1152)  MH2      463.  ¦  2:06.25 1369.¦ 2:34.01 1259.¦
 1299. Imholz Franz                        60 Küsnacht                    4:40.32,3   2:30.27,6   (935)  MH3      462.  ¦  2:12.56 1408.¦ 2:27.35 1195.¦
 1300. Ohlrich Warren, USA-Basalt CO       39 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        4:40.46,0   2:30.41,3  (1334)  MH5      22.   ¦  1:45.19  852.¦ 2:55.26 1356.¦
 1301. Clavien Daniel                      58 Miège                       4:40.50,3   2:30.45,6   (460)  MH3      463.  ¦  1:59.24 1285.¦ 2:41.26 1302.¦
 1302. Malet Michel                        56 Lausanne                    4:40.55,7   2:30.51,0  (1169)  MH3      464.  ¦  2:02.38 1329.¦ 2:38.17 1284.¦
 1303. Jelsch Pierre-Andre                 62 Les Vieux-Prés              4:40.57,8   2:30.53,1   (967)  MH3      465.  ¦  2:11.22 1398.¦ 2:29.35 1215.¦
 1304. Lagrange Sylvain                    68 F-Dole                      4:41.25,8   2:31.21,1  (1065)  MH2      464.  ¦  1:59.42 1296.¦ 2:41.43 1306.¦
 1305. Savoy Pierre-Louis                  55 Vufflens-la-Ville           4:41.32,3   2:31.27,6  (1572)  MH3      466.  ¦  2:02.22 1326.¦ 2:39.09 1291.¦
 1306. Radu Florinel                       61 Lausanne                    4:41.47,0   2:31.42,3  (1442)  MH3      467.  ¦  2:02.38 1328.¦ 2:39.08 1290.¦
 1307. Guex Jean                           36 Bioley-Orjulaz              4:41.53,9   2:31.49,2   (821)  MH5      23.   ¦  2:06.28 1370.¦ 2:35.25 1267.¦
 1308. Horst Robert                        42 Savigny                     4:42.01,9   2:31.57,2   (909)  MH5      24.   ¦  2:00.07 1301.¦ 2:41.54 1309.¦
 1309. Blok Rick                           74 NL-Rotterdam 3034SL         4:42.28,9   2:32.24,2   (283)  MH1      141.  ¦  2:12.53 1406.¦ 2:29.35 1216.¦
 1310. Ravenel Thierry                     61 Hauterive                   4:43.30,9   2:33.26,2  (2029)  MH3      468.  ¦  2:03.11 1337.¦ 2:40.19 1296.¦
 1311. Le Dantec Loic                      66 F-Vendin le Vieil           4:44.09,2   2:34.04,5  (1093)  MH2      465.  ¦  2:17.05 1419.¦ 2:27.03 1190.¦
 1312. Stoppiello Marino                   74 Bern                        4:44.11,5   2:34.06,8  (1689)  MH1      142.  ¦  1:58.47 1271.¦ 2:45.24 1326.¦
 1313. Stoppiello Frank                    66 Yverdon-les-Bains           4:44.12,0   2:34.07,3  (1688)  MH2      466.  ¦  1:58.47 1270.¦ 2:45.24 1327.¦
 1314. Karlen Stephane                     63 Marin-Epagnier              4:44.26,1   2:34.21,4   (992)  MH3      469.  ¦  1:58.44 1269.¦ 2:45.41 1330.¦
 1315. Robert Olivier                      76 Lausanne                    4:44.27,9   2:34.23,2  (1496)  MH1      143.  ¦  1:58.12 1257.¦ 2:46.15 1332.¦
 1316. Brand Klaus                         59 Genf                        4:44.53,4   2:34.48,7   (331)  MH3      470.  ¦  2:09.11 1385.¦ 2:35.42 1270.¦
 1317. Mikes Roman                         62 Hadlikon                    4:45.11,7   2:35.07,0  (1244)  MH3      471.  ¦  2:04.24 1345.¦ 2:40.47 1299.¦
 1318. Schildknecht Michel                 42 F-Silhac                    4:45.21,1   2:35.16,4  (1593)  MH5      25.   ¦  1:58.12 1256.¦ 2:47.09 1335.¦
 1319. Sudan André                         57 Prez-vers-Noréaz            4:45.40,0   2:35.35,3  (2002)  MH3      472.  ¦  2:09.03 1384.¦ 2:36.36 1277.¦
 1320. Verde Michele                       68 Erlenbach                   4:45.53,8   2:35.49,1  (1790)  MH2      467.  ¦  1:54.34 1158.¦ 2:51.19 1342.¦
 1321. Minor Grant, USA-Basalt CO          75 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        4:46.02,3   2:35.57,6  (1251)  MH1      144.  ¦  2:20.57 1427.¦ 2:25.05 1167.¦
 1322. Prillard Jean-Louis                 66 F-Crolles                   4:46.16,0   2:36.11,3  (1431)  MH2      468.  ¦  2:10.24 1391.¦ 2:35.51 1271.¦
 1323. Billand Jean-Luc                    70 Savigny                     4:46.27,4   2:36.22,7   (260)  MH2      469.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1324. Robadey Michel                      37 Neuchâtel                   4:46.29,6   2:36.24,9  (1494)  MH5      26.   ¦  2:00.55 1311.¦ 2:45.33 1328.¦
 1325. Fridez Gerard                       57 Grand-saconnex              4:46.30,0   2:36.25,3   (694)  MH3      473.  ¦  2:05.43 1365.¦ 2:40.46 1298.¦
 1326. Kohler Samuel                       60 Bern                        4:47.09,1   2:37.04,4  (1024)  MH3      474.  ¦  2:03.30 1342.¦ 2:43.38 1318.¦
 1327. Diener Peter                        53 Bertschikon                 4:47.30,1   2:37.25,4   (569)  MH4      214.  ¦  2:01.33 1317.¦ 2:45.57 1331.¦
 1328. Chollet Gilbert, F-Chantilly        50 SPORTIF A BORD I            4:47.44,2   2:37.39,5   (453)  MH4      215.  ¦  2:03.01 1333.¦ 2:44.42 1324.¦
 1329. Dessarzin Jacques                   61 Aubonne                     4:48.12,1   2:38.07,4   (562)  MH3      475.  ¦  2:06.36 1371.¦ 2:41.35 1304.¦
 1330. Feleppa Emiliano, I-Gorizia         49 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA   4:48.28,4   2:38.23,7   (655)  MH4      216.  ¦  2:15.06 1412.¦ 2:33.21 1255.¦
 1331. Ritz Erwin                          63 Blitzingen                  4:48.47,3   2:38.42,6  (1485)  MH3      476.  ¦  1:56.22 1207.¦ 2:52.24 1346.¦
 1332. Heimo Bernard                       57 Genève                      4:48.47,9   2:38.43,2   (875)  MH3      477.  ¦  2:12.22 1401.¦ 2:36.25 1275.¦
 1333. Roy Etienne                         57 Croy                        4:49.17,3   2:39.12,6  (1530)  MH3      478.  ¦  2:05.41 1363.¦ 2:43.36 1317.¦
 1334. Renaud Benoit                       69 Neuchâtel                   4:49.21,5   2:39.16,8  (1996)  MH2      470.  ¦  2:05.28 1359.¦ 2:43.52 1321.¦
 1335. Egger Urs                           60 Gerlafingen                 4:50.11,4   2:40.06,7   (615)  MH3      479.  ¦  1:50.47 1055.¦ 2:59.24 1362.¦
 1336. Cloux Albert                        42 Lausanne                    4:50.25,7   2:40.21,0   (463)  MH5      27.   ¦  2:14.28 1411.¦ 2:35.56 1273.¦
 1337. Gaymard Julien                      73 Lausanne                    4:50.30,6   2:40.25,9   (734)  MH2      471.  ¦  2:02.59 1332.¦ 2:47.31 1336.¦
 1338. Sansonnens Michel                   62 Chamblon                    4:50.30,7   2:40.26,0  (1567)  MH3      480.  ¦  2:13.57 1409.¦ 2:36.33 1276.¦
 1339. Bringolf Jean-Michel                51 Lausanne                    4:50.57,8   2:40.53,1   (341)  MH4      217.  ¦  2:20.46 1426.¦ 2:30.11 1220.¦
 1340. Huebscher Frank                     67 Paudex                      4:52.07,0   2:42.02,3   (917)  MH2      472.  ¦  2:07.11 1375.¦ 2:44.55 1325.¦
 1341. Beaulieu Bernard, F-St Georges les  48 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    4:52.17,1   2:42.12,4   (213)  MH4      218.  ¦  2:08.29 1382.¦ 2:43.47 1320.¦
 1342. Stiff Paul                          62 Bogis-Bossey                4:53.15,7   2:43.11,0  (1684)  MH3      481.  ¦  2:14.07 1410.¦ 2:39.08 1289.¦
 1343. Fivaz Paul                          43 St-Sulpice VD               4:53.16,2   2:43.11,5   (672)  MH5      28.   ¦  2:09.17 1386.¦ 2:43.59 1322.¦
 1344. Giraud Roland, F-Auxerre            51 AJ.AUXERRE MARATHON ATHLE   4:53.23,2   2:43.18,5   (764)  MH4      219.  ¦  2:10.12 1389.¦ 2:43.10 1316.¦
 1345. Lopez Jose                          75 Lausanne                    4:53.59,0   2:43.54,3  (1138)  MH1      145.  ¦  2:07.34 1378.¦ 2:46.24 1333.¦
 1346. Ohno Kenji, JPN-180-8530 Musashino- 79 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL I    4:54.37,6   2:44.32,9  (1335)  MH1      146.  ¦  2:00.48 1310.¦ 2:53.49 1351.¦
 1347. Long Gregory                        68 Neuenburg                   4:54.59,6   2:44.54,9  (1136)  MH2      473.  ¦  2:19.27 1424.¦ 2:35.32 1268.¦
 1348. Abbiati Franco                      65 Umiken                      4:56.06,0   2:46.01,3  (1965)  MH2      474.  ¦  2:17.00 1418.¦ 2:39.05 1287.¦
 1349. Rudin Rolf                          52 Gelterkinden                4:56.25,2   2:46.20,5  (1536)  MH4      220.  ¦  2:04.30 1346.¦ 2:51.54 1344.¦
 1350. Yoshimatsu Tatsuhiko                84 Leysin                      4:56.28,9   2:46.24,2  (2008)  MH1      147.  ¦  1:58.54 1275.¦ 2:57.34 1359.¦
 1351. Bieri Beat                          47 F-Massongy                  4:57.07,5   2:47.02,8   (255)  MH4      221.  ¦  2:10.35 1394.¦ 2:46.32 1334.¦
 1352. Köhne Sven                          73 D-Bonn                      4:58.04,2   2:47.59,5  (1025)  MH2      475.  ¦  2:16.03 1414.¦ 2:42.01 1310.¦
 1353. Caquineau Jean-Paul, F-Ste Soulle   45 LES GOELANDS-RUN ACCUEIL    4:58.26,8   2:48.22,1   (402)  MH4      222.  ¦  2:07.23 1377.¦ 2:51.03 1340.¦
 1354. Del Boca Fabrizio                   61 Lausanne                    4:58.31,8   2:48.27,1   (539)  MH3      482.  ¦  2:04.53 1352.¦ 2:53.37 1350.¦
 1355. Aebi-Ramon Cabrera Christoph        76 Binningen                   4:58.36,9   2:48.32,2   (108)  MH1      148.  ¦  2:05.12 1355.¦ 2:53.24 1349.¦
 1356. Barrow Jean-Jacques                 69 Vésenaz                     4:58.52,0   2:48.47,3   (192)  MH2      476.  ¦  2:04.50 1350.¦ 2:54.01 1353.¦
 1357. Pugliese Gianni                     63 Meyrin                      4:58.54,7   2:48.50,0  (1436)  MH3      483.  ¦  2:04.53 1351.¦ 2:54.01 1354.¦
 1358. von Sothen Ulf                      62 D-Hamburg                   4:59.01,4   2:48.56,7  (1817)  MH3      484.  ¦  2:09.50 1387.¦ 2:49.10 1339.¦
 1359. Hafner Dieter                       73 Kestenholz                  4:59.29,4   2:49.24,7   (844)  MH2      477.  ¦  2:18.30 1421.¦ 2:40.59 1300.¦
 1360. Ferry Francois                      51 Lausanne                    5:00.44,0   2:50.39,3   (663)  MH4      223.  ¦  2:08.18 1381.¦ 2:52.25 1347.¦
 1361. Choucri Philippe                    69 F-Prevessin Moens           5:01.44,2   2:51.39,5  (2039)  MH2      478.  ¦  2:16.05 1415.¦ 2:45.38 1329.¦
 1362. Christe Joseph                      51 Lausanne                    5:02.11,9   2:52.07,2   (455)  MH4      224.  ¦  2:04.34 1347.¦ 2:57.37 1360.¦
 1363. Blumenthal Pascal                   64 Prilly                      5:02.31,8   2:52.27,1   (286)  MH2      479.  ¦  2:10.47 1396.¦ 2:51.44 1343.¦
 1364. Cachin Philippe                     44 Goumoens-la-Ville           5:02.36,7   2:52.32,0   (423)  MH4      225.  ¦  2:07.17 1376.¦ 2:55.18 1355.¦
 1365. Foulon Patrick, F-Chantilly         49 SPORTIF A BORD I            5:04.01,0   2:53.56,3   (684)  MH4      226.  ¦  2:02.30 1327.¦ 3:01.30 1368.¦
 1366. Vacher Daniel, F-Le Palais sur Vien 55 KM 42 ST.JUST I             5:04.42,1   2:54.37,4  (1773)  MH3      485.  ¦  2:16.20 1416.¦ 2:48.21 1338.¦
 1367. Winkler Andy                        69 Winterthur                  5:05.04,4   2:54.59,7  (1864)  MH2      480.  ¦  2:24.02 1429.¦ 2:41.01 1301.¦
 1368. Chenault David, USA-Houston TX      48 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        5:05.45,2   2:55.40,5  (2128)  MH4      227.  ¦  2:23.51 1428.¦ 2:41.53 1308.¦
 1369. Rochat Maurice                      36 Couvet                      5:08.00,4   2:57.55,7  (1502)  MH5      29.   ¦  2:11.51 1400.¦ 2:56.08 1358.¦
 1370. Hussain Qasim                       74 Chene Bougeries             5:10.15,9   3:00.11,2   (925)  MH1      149.  ¦  1:55.43 1194.¦ 3:14.32 1376.¦
 1371. Mettier Peter                       60 Wettingen                   5:10.46,9   3:00.42,2  (1235)  MH3      486.  ¦  2:10.28 1393.¦ 3:00.18 1367.¦
 1372. Cardis Roland                       75 Montcherand                 5:12.12,1   3:02.07,4   (404)  MH1      150.  ¦  2:12.36 1402.¦ 2:59.35 1364.¦
 1373. Rosset Bernard                      48 Lausanne                    5:12.13,3   3:02.08,6  (1515)  MH4      228.  ¦  2:12.38 1403.¦ 2:59.35 1363.¦
 1374. Bakkerud Ingar, N-Hamar             61 NORSK TIPPING RUNNING CLU   5:12.37,2   3:02.32,5   (177)  MH3      487.  ¦  1:58.04 1242.¦ 3:14.32 1377.¦
 1375. Hilfiker Thomas                     73 Safenwil                    5:17.29,1   3:07.24,4   (891)  MH2      481.  ¦  2:10.20 1390.¦ 3:07.08 1371.¦
 1376. Bieri Ruedi                         61 Thierachern                 5:19.19,9   3:09.15,2   (256)  MH3      488.  ¦  2:25.26 1431.¦ 2:53.53 1352.¦
 1377. Heikkilä Olli                       68 SF-Helsinki                 5:24.29,1   3:14.24,4   (874)  MH2      482.  ¦  2:24.12 1430.¦ 3:00.16 1366.¦
 1378. Messerli Valentin                   55 Emmen                       5:25.40,1   3:15.35,4  (1234)  MH3      489.  ¦  2:18.39 1422.¦ 3:07.00 1370.¦
 1379. Kloeffel Walter                     59 D-Bad Bocklet               5:27.30,4   3:17.25,7  (1015)  MH3      490.  ¦  2:28.47 1436.¦ 2:58.43 1361.¦
 1380. Goudeau Bernard                     43 F-Niort                     5:27.54,5   3:17.49,8   (786)  MH5      30.   ¦  2:20.08 1425.¦ 3:07.45 1372.¦
 1381. Ikeda Hatsushi, JPN-651-1302 Hyogo  51 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL-FE   5:28.03,2   3:17.58,5   (930)  MH4      229.  ¦  2:27.56 1434.¦ 3:00.07 1365.¦
 1382. Cherubini Alberto                   51 Bex                         5:30.54,4   3:20.49,7   (445)  MH4      230.  ¦  2:18.51 1423.¦ 3:12.03 1375.¦
 1383. Troppenauer Thomas                  70 Thierachern                 5:31.16,3   3:21.11,6  (1762)  MH2      483.  ¦  2:25.27 1432.¦ 3:05.49 1369.¦
 1384. Scheidegger Peter                   58 Bern                        5:34.45,0   3:24.40,3  (1585)  MH3      491.  ¦  2:06.19 1366.¦ 3:28.25 1379.¦
 1385. Bonnargent Michel, F-Tours          50 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    5:45.10,2   3:35.05,5   (297)  MH4      231.  ¦  2:36.29 1437.¦ 3:08.41 1373.¦
 1386. Chapelon Gérard                     48 F-Unieux                    6:03.23,1   3:53.18,4   (430)  MH4      232.  ¦  2:52.27 1438.¦ 3:10.56 1374.¦
 1387. Gabathuler Diego                    79 Neuchâtel                   6:16.12,5   4:06.07,8  (1995)  MH1      151.  ¦  2:28.21 1435.¦ 3:47.50 1380.¦
 1388. Voirol Beat                         70 Dulliken                    6:21.58,8   4:11.54,1  (1810)  MH2      484.  ¦  2:54.14 1441.¦ 3:27.44 1378.¦
 1389. Saidi Youssef                       77 F-Carcassonne                 43.27,0 La Tour-de-  (1549)  MH1      152.  ¦    43.27    1.¦    ----  ----¦
 1390. Weyessa Dema                        76 ETH-Ethiopie                1:04.25,0 La Tour-de-     (9)  MH1      153.  ¦  1:04.25    3.¦    ----  ----¦
 1391. Kassa Tadese                        74 GB-Great Britain            1:07.46,8 La Tour-de-    (10)  MH1      154.  ¦  1:07.46    9.¦    ----  ----¦
 1392. Pakanaka Wilson                     73 KEN-Kenia                   1:07.47,0 La Tour-de-    (14)  MH2      485.  ¦  1:07.47   10.¦    ----  ----¦
 1393. Biwott Kipsang Zakayo               81 KEN-Kenya                   1:08.05,8 La Tour-de-     (6)  MH1      155.  ¦  1:08.05   13.¦    ----  ----¦
 1394. Attali Hervé                        69 ISR-Netanya                 1:13.02,9 La Tour-de-    (11)  MH2      486.  ¦  1:13.02   15.¦    ----  ----¦
 1395. Rouiller Stephane                   65 Troistorrents               1:14.55,3 La Tour-de-  (1524)  MH2      487.  ¦  1:14.55   19.¦    ----  ----¦
 1396. Clastre Andre, F-Rosieres           58 VELAY ATHLETISME I          1:21.18,7 La Tour-de-   (458)  MH3      492.  ¦  1:21.18   60.¦    ----  ----¦
 1397. Perren Patrick                      71 Grône                       1:22.08,5 La Tour-de-  (1380)  MH2      488.  ¦  1:22.08   64.¦    ----  ----¦
 1398. Grandl Jörg                         75 Le Mont-s-Lausanne          1:22.18,6 La Tour-de-   (797)  MH1      156.  ¦  1:22.18   66.¦    ----  ----¦
 1399. Fragniere Steve                     75 Lausanne                    1:23.34,1 La Tour-de-   (686)  MH1      157.  ¦  1:23.34   74.¦    ----  ----¦
 1400. Meyer Alexandre                     71 Genève                      1:24.42,4 La Tour-de-  (1238)  MH2      489.  ¦  1:24.42   98.¦    ----  ----¦
 1401. Gerig Urs                           65 Riedikon                    1:25.18,4 La Tour-de-   (749)  MH2      490.  ¦  1:25.18  102.¦    ----  ----¦
 1402. Nervi Alexandre                     75 Chexbres                    1:28.28,1 La Tour-de-  (1310)  MH1      158.  ¦  1:28.28  188.¦    ----  ----¦
 1403. Hartmann Matthias                   67 Vevey                       1:28.28,6 La Tour-de-   (857)  MH2      491.  ¦  1:28.28  192.¦    ----  ----¦
 1404. Le Roux Christophe                  64 Murten                      1:31.36,7 La Tour-de-  (1097)  MH2      492.  ¦  1:31.36  261.¦    ----  ----¦
 1405. Kälin Markus, Rombach               58 Roletto                     1:32.13,1 La Tour-de-  (1959)  MH3      493.  ¦  1:32.13  275.¦    ----  ----¦
 1406. Eichlisberger Remy                  52 F-Attenschwiller            1:32.16,1 La Tour-de-  (1987)  MH4      233.  ¦  1:32.16  278.¦    ----  ----¦
 1407. Thuilot Michael                     76 F-Enquin les Mines          1:33.49,1 La Tour-de-  (1746)  MH1      159.  ¦  1:33.49  321.¦    ----  ----¦
 1408. Coendoz Guy                         66 Cressier NE                 1:34.57,3 La Tour-de-   (465)  MH2      493.  ¦  1:34.57  363.¦    ----  ----¦
 1409. Wenger Pierre-Alain                 67 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:37.56,5 La Tour-de-  (1849)  MH2      494.  ¦  1:37.56  496.¦    ----  ----¦
 1410. Sutter César                        79 Niederuzwil                 1:39.44,5 La Tour-de-  (1977)  MH1      160.  ¦  1:39.44  566.¦    ----  ----¦
 1411. Biedermann Heinz                    65 Zuchwil                     1:39.45,9 La Tour-de-   (253)  MH2      495.  ¦  1:39.45  567.¦    ----  ----¦
 1412. Barozzi Mauro                       58 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:40.20,0 La Tour-de-  (2015)  MH3      494.  ¦  1:40.20  594.¦    ----  ----¦
 1413. Oeuvray Michel                      58 Neuchâtel                   1:41.01,7 La Tour-de-  (1332)  MH3      495.  ¦  1:41.01  625.¦    ----  ----¦
 1414. Suarez Juan F                       66 Genève                      1:41.21,1 La Tour-de-  (1701)  MH2      496.  ¦  1:41.21  652.¦    ----  ----¦
 1415. Mabire Cedric                       73 Sierre                      1:41.40,2 La Tour-de-  (1154)  MH2      497.  ¦  1:41.40  679.¦    ----  ----¦
 1416. Voegeli Andreas                     54 Zollikofen                  1:42.30,6 La Tour-de-  (2037)  MH3      496.  ¦  1:42.30  742.¦    ----  ----¦
 1417. Michel Andre                        62 F-Saint Amour               1:42.40,2 La Tour-de-  (1241)  MH3      497.  ¦  1:42.40  747.¦    ----  ----¦
 1418. Piotte Claude                       48 F-Pontarlier                1:43.39,8 La Tour-de-  (1408)  MH4      234.  ¦  1:43.39  781.¦    ----  ----¦
 1419. Fatras Jacques                      61 F-Cran-Gevrier              1:45.17,2 La Tour-de-   (649)  MH3      498.  ¦  1:45.17  848.¦    ----  ----¦
 1420. Rochat Jean-Marc                    62 Prilly                      1:46.24,6 La Tour-de-  (1500)  MH3      499.  ¦  1:46.24  889.¦    ----  ----¦
 1421. Cerf Pierre-Alain                   75 Courgenay                   1:48.20,3 La Tour-de-   (422)  MH1      161.  ¦  1:48.20  953.¦    ----  ----¦
 1422. Corbaz Yann                         79 Lausanne                    1:48.48,9 La Tour-de-   (478)  MH1      162.  ¦  1:48.48  967.¦    ----  ----¦
 1423. Guimbert Julien                     78 F-St étienne les Remiremo   1:49.41,2 La Tour-de-   (827)  MH1      163.  ¦  1:49.41  994.¦    ----  ----¦
 1424. Huser Josef                         46 Dübendorf                   1:50.30,0 La Tour-de-  (2133)  MH4      235.  ¦  1:50.30 1037.¦    ----  ----¦
 1425. Parpaleix Jean-Luc                  58 F-Cabannes                  1:50.31,0 La Tour-de-  (1357)  MH3      500.  ¦  1:50.31 1038.¦    ----  ----¦
 1426. Roibal José                         65 Fribourg                    1:51.14,7 La Tour-de-  (1507)  MH2      498.  ¦  1:51.14 1076.¦    ----  ----¦
 1427. Kübler Roger                        44 Liebefeld                   1:51.24,1 La Tour-de-  (1037)  MH4      236.  ¦  1:51.24 1080.¦    ----  ----¦
 1428. Barbezat Eric                       46 Rochefort                   1:51.39,8 La Tour-de-   (182)  MH4      237.  ¦  1:51.39 1084.¦    ----  ----¦
 1429. Guignard René                       53 Vevey                       1:51.46,7 La Tour-de-  (1939)  MH4      238.  ¦  1:51.46 1088.¦    ----  ----¦
 1430. Schmid Christian                    63 Morrens                     1:52.23,0 La Tour-de-  (1926)  MH3      501.  ¦  1:52.23 1108.¦    ----  ----¦
 1431. Rudaz Jean-Baptiste                 69 Aire-la-Ville               1:53.13,1 La Tour-de-  (1535)  MH2      499.  ¦  1:53.13 1116.¦    ----  ----¦
 1432. Seches Georges                      39 F-St Genest Malifaux        1:53.38,9 La Tour-de-  (1628)  MH5      31.   ¦  1:53.38 1131.¦    ----  ----¦
 1433. Dantonel Arnaud                     71 F-Quétigny                  1:54.20,1 La Tour-de-  (1968)  MH2      500.  ¦  1:54.20 1150.¦    ----  ----¦
 1434. Gerber David                        80 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:54.29,9 La Tour-de-   (748)  MH1      164.  ¦  1:54.29 1153.¦    ----  ----¦
 1435. Leuthardt Simon                     63 Bottmingen                  1:55.13,6 La Tour-de-  (1124)  MH3      502.  ¦  1:55.13 1178.¦    ----  ----¦
 1436. Levental Daniel                     74 Genève                      1:56.26,8 La Tour-de-  (1125)  MH1      165.  ¦  1:56.26 1212.¦    ----  ----¦
 1437. Dépraz Alain                        54 Froideville                 1:58.08,7 La Tour-de-   (555)  MH3      503.  ¦  1:58.08 1250.¦    ----  ----¦
 1438. Pilot Joel                          56 F-Chauray                   1:58.50,6 La Tour-de-  (1406)  MH3      504.  ¦  1:58.50 1272.¦    ----  ----¦
 1439. Dupont Didier                       63 Genève                      1:59.17,6 La Tour-de-   (601)  MH3      505.  ¦  1:59.17 1283.¦    ----  ----¦
 1440. Bürgi Matthias                      73 Zürich                      2:03.03,6 La Tour-de-   (373)  MH2      501.  ¦  2:03.03 1335.¦    ----  ----¦
 1441. Seger Ulrich                        50 Speicher                    2:06.23,4 La Tour-de-  (1630)  MH4      239.  ¦  2:06.23 1367.¦    ----  ----¦
 1442. Maubaret Jean Louis                 48 F-Lisle en Rigault          2:06.52,2 La Tour-de-  (1195)  MH4      240.  ¦  2:06.52 1374.¦    ----  ----¦
 1443. Vuadens Fredy                       45 Bouveret                    2:08.42,2 La Tour-de-  (1982)  MH4      241.  ¦  2:08.42 1383.¦    ----  ----¦
 1444. Reijndorp Jochem                    76 NL-Rotterdam 3061 CJ        2:12.50,3 La Tour-de-  (1463)  MH1      166.  ¦  2:12.50 1405.¦    ----  ----¦
 1445. Glandus Bernard, F-St Just le Marte 56 KM 42 ST.JUST I             2:15.10,8 La Tour-de-   (768)  MH3      506.  ¦  2:15.10 1413.¦    ----  ----¦
 1446. Puget Alexandre                     71 F-Gaillard                  2:16.25,7 La Tour-de-  (1962)  MH2      502.  ¦  2:16.25 1417.¦    ----  ----¦
 1447. De Louw Cornelis W.                 65 Lausanne                    2:26.30,1 La Tour-de-   (522)  MH2      503.  ¦  2:26.30 1433.¦    ----  ----¦
 1448. Yamada Noritaka, JPN-261-0011 Chiba 71 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL I    2:53.01,7 La Tour-de-  (1885)  MH2      504.  ¦  2:53.01 1439.¦    ----  ----¦
 1449. Akai Hidekazu, JPN-157-0066 Setagay 59 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL I    2:53.08,1 La Tour-de-   (117)  MH3      507.  ¦  2:53.08 1440.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Liang Ning                          80 Clarens                         -----       parti  (7958)  MH1            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Dunand Bruno                        50 Genève                          -----       parti   (599)  MH4            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Cottin Remi                         62 F-Sussargues                    -----       parti   (488)  MH3            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Uroz Jean                           47 F-Poussan                       -----       parti  (2018)  MH4            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Heizmann Peter                      71 Villars-sous-Yens               -----       parti   (877)  MH2            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Broquereau Gerard, F-St Benoit      51 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE        -----       parti   (345)  MH4            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Banke Soren                         68 Oberengstringen                 -----       parti   (180)  MH2            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Lefrançois Eric                     55 Préverenges                     -----       parti  (1103)  MH3            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Girod Jacques                       52 F-Champagnole                   -----       parti   (765)  MH4            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Rochat Yves                         46 Nyon                            -----       parti  (1504)  MH4            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.