classement

Lausanne Marathon 2003 - Marathon Hommes

rangs: 501-1000 (3:28.52,3)

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang       ¦        1 tour ¦       2 tour ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  501. Cannet Gilles                       64 F-Crolles                   3:28.52,3   1:18.47,6   (396)  MH2      221.  ¦  1:38.41  521.¦ 1:50.10  489.¦
  502. van De Kerckove Alain               69 B-Etalle                    3:28.54,2   1:18.49,5  (1777)  MH2      222.  ¦  1:44.07  798.¦ 1:44.47  316.¦
  503. Guyot Anthony                       61 Mézières VD                 3:28.58,8   1:18.54,1   (834)  MH3      174.  ¦  1:34.18  340.¦ 1:54.40  612.¦
  504. Draxler Marc                        73 D-Stuttgart                 3:28.59,0   1:18.54,3   (587)  MH2      223.  ¦  1:41.49  704.¦ 1:47.09  400.¦
  505. Cataldo Cala                        44 Basel                       3:29.04,9   1:19.00,2   (416)  MH4      51.   ¦  1:41.23  658.¦ 1:47.41  418.¦
  506. Juul Arne                           63 DK-Nivå                     3:29.07,1   1:19.02,4   (988)  MH3      175.  ¦  1:41.04  628.¦ 1:48.02  430.¦
  507. Sutterlin Dany                      64 F-Mulhouse                  3:29.11,0   1:19.06,3  (1967)  MH2      224.  ¦  1:36.14  438.¦ 1:52.56  570.¦
  508. Neumann Klaus                       52 D-Stuttgart                 3:29.14,6   1:19.09,9  (1311)  MH4      52.   ¦  1:43.42  784.¦ 1:45.31  339.¦
  509. Sanna Joseph                        65 F-Dannemarie                3:29.15,2   1:19.10,5  (1563)  MH2      225.  ¦  1:36.08  431.¦ 1:53.06  577.¦
  510. Buetler Marcel                      65 Wiler b. Seedorf            3:29.15,9   1:19.11,2   (369)  MH2      226.  ¦  1:42.18  733.¦ 1:46.57  396.¦
  511. Knechtle Beat                       64 Zwillikon                   3:29.19,6   1:19.14,9  (1016)  MH2      227.  ¦  1:41.07  633.¦ 1:48.12  437.¦
  512. Ros Jean-Pascal                     65 F-Cheyssieu                 3:29.24,8   1:19.20,1  (1513)  MH2      228.  ¦  1:41.50  706.¦ 1:47.34  415.¦
  513. Murisier Jean-Francois              50 Orsières                    3:29.25,1   1:19.20,4  (1302)  MH4      53.   ¦  1:38.57  526.¦ 1:50.27  500.¦
  514. Dias Mendonça                       52 P-Alcabideche 2755-221      3:29.26,6   1:19.21,9   (566)  MH4      54.   ¦  1:40.07  582.¦ 1:49.19  466.¦
  515. Barbier Frank                       66 F-Allos                     3:29.29,7   1:19.25,0   (185)  MH2      229.  ¦  1:37.15  482.¦ 1:52.14  551.¦
  516. Binggeli Bernard                    56 Yvonand                     3:29.30,6   1:19.25,9   (264)  MH3      176.  ¦  1:42.57  754.¦ 1:46.33  375.¦
  517. Wagner Joel                         75 F-St Marcellin              3:29.30,9   1:19.26,2  (1823)  MH1      57.   ¦  1:40.40  609.¦ 1:48.50  454.¦
  518. Bonjour Pierre                      67 F-Cousance                  3:29.35,9   1:19.31,2   (296)  MH2      230.  ¦  1:40.20  595.¦ 1:49.15  464.¦
  519. Garrido Joseph                      59 F-Nogent                    3:29.36,5   1:19.31,8   (721)  MH3      177.  ¦  1:42.02  720.¦ 1:47.34  414.¦
  520. Joliat Christophe                   70 Sainte-Croix                3:29.40,3   1:19.35,6   (970)  MH2      231.  ¦  1:40.14  587.¦ 1:49.26  469.¦
  521. Bendel-Steger Martin                48 Niederurnen                 3:29.42,2   1:19.37,5   (222)  MH4      55.   ¦  1:39.31  553.¦ 1:50.10  488.¦
  522. Geiges Thomas                       76 Renens VD                   3:29.42,6   1:19.37,9   (737)  MH1      58.   ¦  1:37.53  495.¦ 1:51.49  538.¦
  523. Oumaziz Hamid                       68 Corsier-sur-Vevey           3:29.42,9   1:19.38,2  (1347)  MH2      232.  ¦  1:39.19  544.¦ 1:50.23  498.¦
  524. Lund Preben                         55 DK-Humlebæk                 3:29.43,9   1:19.39,2  (1148)  MH3      178.  ¦  1:41.04  628.¦ 1:48.39  451.¦
  525. Allard Sebastien                    71 F-Annecy-le-Vieux           3:29.44,1   1:19.39,4   (122)  MH2      233.  ¦  1:42.16  732.¦ 1:47.28  411.¦
  526. Toti Sauro                          65 I-Reggello                  3:29.46,1   1:19.41,4  (1754)  MH2      234.  ¦  1:45.10  846.¦ 1:44.35  309.¦
  527. Lamouche Philippe                   50 F-Antony                    3:29.51,3   1:19.46,6  (1073)  MH4      56.   ¦  1:41.44  695.¦ 1:48.06  433.¦
  527. Molinari Paolo                      46 Arlesheim                   3:29.51,3   1:19.46,6  (1255)  MH4      56.   ¦  1:38.30  514.¦ 1:51.20  528.¦
  529. Holzinger Adrian                    67 Greifensee                  3:29.53,0   1:19.48,3   (903)  MH2      235.  ¦  1:42.01  716.¦ 1:47.51  424.¦
  530. Beausoleil Laurent                  71 F-Bissey sous Cruchaud      3:29.53,3   1:19.48,6   (215)  MH2      236.  ¦  1:32.24  280.¦ 1:57.28  689.¦
  531. Möri Peter                          61 Walperswil                  3:29.53,6   1:19.48,9  (1272)  MH3      179.  ¦  1:44.36  821.¦ 1:45.16  332.¦
  532. Guyon Daniel, F-Les Grangettes      62 UMV VALORBE                 3:30.09,2   1:20.04,5   (833)  MH3      180.  ¦  1:36.17  445.¦ 1:53.51  592.¦
  533. Michel Pierre, F-Sucy en Brie       48 PEGO SPORT                  3:30.10,1   1:20.05,4  (1242)  MH4      58.   ¦  1:41.39  676.¦ 1:48.31  446.¦
  534. Schmid Christian                    54 Wolhusen                    3:30.11,7   1:20.07,0  (1991)  MH3      181.  ¦  1:39.53  569.¦ 1:50.18  492.¦
  535. Richard Eric                        64 B-Virton                    3:30.15,4   1:20.10,7  (1473)  MH2      237.  ¦  1:42.01  717.¦ 1:48.13  439.¦
  535. Wäger Michael                       61 Steinach                    3:30.15,4   1:20.10,7  (1822)  MH3      182.  ¦  1:41.08  635.¦ 1:49.06  460.¦
  537. Voltz Marc                          67 F-Chatillon sur Cluses      3:30.22,7   1:20.18,0  (1814)  MH2      238.  ¦  1:42.11  727.¦ 1:48.11  436.¦
  538. Perrin Serge                        56 F-Epinal                    3:30.25,2   1:20.20,5  (1913)  MH3      183.  ¦  1:36.03  426.¦ 1:54.21  605.¦
  538. Vergnes Christian, F-Castres        57 COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES    3:30.25,2   1:20.20,5  (1792)  MH3      183.  ¦  1:41.32  670.¦ 1:48.52  455.¦
  540. Muckensturm Fabien                  59 F-Strasbourg                3:30.33,3   1:20.28,6  (1287)  MH3      185.  ¦  1:39.43  565.¦ 1:50.50  511.¦
  541. Colebrook Richard                   44 F-Enghien les Bains         3:30.43,7   1:20.39,0   (467)  MH4      59.   ¦  1:41.49  701.¦ 1:48.54  457.¦
  542. Blondin Armand                      47 Genève                      3:30.47,0   1:20.42,3   (284)  MH4      60.   ¦  1:41.50  705.¦ 1:48.57  458.¦
  543. Stephan Daniel                      69 D-Köln                      3:30.47,1   1:20.42,4  (1680)  MH2      239.  ¦  1:35.50  403.¦ 1:54.56  619.¦
  544. Jaeger Ruedi                        63 Wolfwil                     3:30.48,5   1:20.43,8   (946)  MH3      186.  ¦  1:34.32  350.¦ 1:56.16  660.¦
  545. Bosson Gabriel                      64 Hinterkappelen              3:30.53,1   1:20.48,4   (310)  MH2      240.  ¦  1:40.02  578.¦ 1:50.50  512.¦
  546. Delavalle Jean                      54 F-Lyon 03                   3:30.54,2   1:20.49,5   (546)  MH3      187.  ¦  1:45.05  842.¦ 1:45.48  349.¦
  547. Gil Bernard                         58 F-Dannemarie                3:31.08,8   1:21.04,1   (759)  MH3      188.  ¦  1:36.04  427.¦ 1:55.04  622.¦
  548. Reber Daniel                        66 Goldiwil                    3:31.13,0   1:21.08,3  (1456)  MH2      241.  ¦  1:39.06  534.¦ 1:52.06  544.¦
  549. Mariaux Marcel                      56 Le Châble VS                3:31.13,7   1:21.09,0  (1183)  MH3      189.  ¦  1:45.02  839.¦ 1:46.11  361.¦
  550. Martinez Brauli                     67 Lausanne                    3:31.14,8   1:21.10,1  (1191)  MH2      242.  ¦  1:27.32  146.¦ 2:03.42  842.¦
  551. Couillault Jean-Paul, F-Champlay    47 AJ.AUXERRE MARATHON ATHLE   3:31.16,8   1:21.12,1   (491)  MH4      61.   ¦  1:43.15  768.¦ 1:48.00  428.¦
  552. Bourgeois Robert                    49 F-Macornay                  3:31.18,9   1:21.14,2   (318)  MH4      62.   ¦  1:39.38  559.¦ 1:51.40  535.¦
  553. Olivieri Giuliano, Ballaigues       49 AVONDO SPORT SCUDERI I      3:31.23,9   1:21.19,2  (1337)  MH4      63.   ¦  1:40.51  619.¦ 1:50.32  503.¦
  554. Olivieri Valter                     66 I-Sant'Angelo in Vado       3:31.24,1   1:21.19,4  (1338)  MH2      243.  ¦  1:40.51  620.¦ 1:50.32  502.¦
  555. Notheisen Raoul                     68 Zollikerberg                3:31.30,0   1:21.25,3  (1323)  MH2      244.  ¦  1:35.36  385.¦ 1:55.54  652.¦
  556. Tsogidis Alexandros                 75 Worb                        3:31.42,0   1:21.37,3  (1765)  MH1      59.   ¦  1:43.48  789.¦ 1:47.53  425.¦
  557. Moix Jean-Daniel                    69 Zermatt                     3:31.47,8   1:21.43,1  (1253)  MH2      245.  ¦  1:41.28  663.¦ 1:50.18  493.¦
  558. Arnold Markus                       54 Zuerich                     3:31.53,2   1:21.48,5   (150)  MH3      190.  ¦  1:34.37  351.¦ 1:57.16  685.¦
  559. Boy Cornelius                       77 D-Birkenfeld                3:31.53,9   1:21.49,2  (1921)  MH1      60.   ¦  1:41.20  649.¦ 1:50.33  504.¦
  560. Journot Robert                      59 F-Champagnole               3:31.55,3   1:21.50,6   (980)  MH3      191.  ¦  1:41.32  668.¦ 1:50.23  497.¦
  561. Crosse Jean, F-Limoges              33 KM 42 ST.JUST I             3:32.06,5   1:22.01,8   (500)  MH5      2.    ¦  1:44.08  799.¦ 1:47.58  426.¦
  562. Mencattini Yvan                     69 Puplinge                    3:32.09,1   1:22.04,4  (1220)  MH2      246.  ¦  1:41.32  671.¦ 1:50.36  506.¦
  563. Gorgerat Jean-Philippe              76 Bern                        3:32.10,0   1:22.05,3   (784)  MH1      61.   ¦  1:41.18  646.¦ 1:50.51  515.¦
  564. Bregy Heinz                         62 Saas Grund                  3:32.12,5   1:22.07,8   (337)  MH3      192.  ¦  1:37.04  478.¦ 1:55.07  623.¦
  565. Pennone Grégoire                    75 Genève                      3:32.15,8   1:22.11,1  (1375)  MH1      62.   ¦  1:33.17  304.¦ 1:58.57  739.¦
  566. Delahaut Eddie                      62 Pully                       3:32.19,4   1:22.14,7  (1932)  MH3      193.  ¦  1:36.06  428.¦ 1:56.13  658.¦
  566. Kuhn Gerald, D-Riesa                44 SPORTCLUB RIESA             3:32.19,4   1:22.14,7  (1043)  MH4      64.   ¦  1:43.30  773.¦ 1:48.48  453.¦
  568. Boechat Lionel, F-Noisiel           61 PEGO SPORT                  3:32.29,1   1:22.24,4   (290)  MH3      194.  ¦  1:36.02  423.¦ 1:56.26  664.¦
  569. Chevalley Laurent                   66 Lausanne                    3:32.29,2   1:22.24,5   (447)  MH2      247.  ¦  1:38.56  525.¦ 1:53.32  584.¦
  570. Renard Serge                        63 F-Nîmes                     3:32.30,4   1:22.25,7  (1466)  MH3      195.  ¦  1:33.46  318.¦ 1:58.43  732.¦
  571. Rüedi Walter                        57 Diessenhofen                3:32.30,6   1:22.25,9  (1935)  MH3      196.  ¦  1:41.22  655.¦ 1:51.08  521.¦
  572. Porret Olivier                      57 Lussery-Villars             3:32.36,1   1:22.31,4  (1422)  MH3      197.  ¦  1:43.43  785.¦ 1:48.52  456.¦
  573. Le Clezio Pascal, F-Chantilly       63 SPORTIF A BORD I            3:32.46,6   1:22.41,9  (1092)  MH3      198.  ¦  1:41.19  647.¦ 1:51.27  530.¦
  574. Pierret Christophe                  65 F-Crépieux                  3:32.47,4   1:22.42,7  (1400)  MH2      248.  ¦  1:40.15  590.¦ 1:52.31  559.¦
  575. Kerkhoff Helmund                    48 D-Emden                     3:32.51,3   1:22.46,6  (1006)  MH4      65.   ¦  1:43.01  756.¦ 1:49.49  476.¦
  576. Sickenberger Markus                 55 D-Talheim                   3:32.52,0   1:22.47,3  (1640)  MH3      199.  ¦  1:36.35  461.¦ 1:56.16  661.¦
  577. Merle Olivier                       68 Oulens s/Lucens             3:32.56,9   1:22.52,2  (1229)  MH2      249.  ¦  1:40.42  611.¦ 1:52.14  552.¦
  578. Teysandier Denis                    54 F-Gagny                     3:33.07,4   1:23.02,7  (1730)  MH3      200.  ¦  1:40.03  579.¦ 1:53.04  575.¦
  579. Brigger Eugen                       54 Naters                      3:33.17,7   1:23.13,0  (2049)  MH3      201.  ¦  1:35.34  383.¦ 1:57.43  697.¦
  580. Horak Martin                        62 Stallikon                   3:33.30,8   1:23.26,1   (907)  MH3      202.  ¦  1:40.58  622.¦ 1:52.32  560.¦
  581. Arbenz Peter                        59 Altendorf                   3:33.41,6   1:23.36,9   (142)  MH3      203.  ¦  1:35.15  374.¦ 1:58.26  723.¦
  582. Millius Roland                      60 Baltschieder                3:33.52,8   1:23.48,1  (1249)  MH3      204.  ¦  1:36.12  434.¦ 1:57.40  693.¦
  583. Eichholzer Hans                     45 Brütten                     3:34.21,8   1:24.17,1   (623)  MH4      66.   ¦  1:41.21  654.¦ 1:53.00  573.¦
  584. Rubini Jean Marc                    57 F-Nice                      3:34.22,4   1:24.17,7  (1533)  MH3      205.  ¦  1:44.43  827.¦ 1:49.38  475.¦
  585. Rubiloni Pascal                     60 F-Saint point lac           3:34.32,2   1:24.27,5  (1532)  MH3      206.  ¦  1:41.41  684.¦ 1:52.50  567.¦
  586. Pellizzardi Massimo                 58 I-Moglia                    3:34.38,0   1:24.33,3  (1374)  MH3      207.  ¦  1:42.07  724.¦ 1:52.30  557.¦
  587. Tummer Andre                        66 Neftenbach                  3:34.40,2   1:24.35,5  (1766)  MH2      250.  ¦  1:38.24  513.¦ 1:56.15  659.¦
  588. Thomann Urs                         61 Pratteln                    3:34.42,6   1:24.37,9  (1738)  MH3      208.  ¦  1:47.45  931.¦ 1:46.57  394.¦
  589. Addor Bertrand                      72 Grandson                    3:34.43,3   1:24.38,6   (106)  MH2      251.  ¦  1:41.02  627.¦ 1:53.41  587.¦
  590. Munck Bernard                       47 F-Hirtzbach                 3:34.45,3   1:24.40,6  (1299)  MH4      67.   ¦  1:39.08  536.¦ 1:55.36  642.¦
  591. Pfendler Emile                      54 F-Hagenthal le Haut         3:34.46,8   1:24.42,1  (1392)  MH3      209.  ¦  1:32.13  276.¦ 2:02.33  819.¦
  592. Ernult Remi                         54 F-Louge sur Maire           3:34.51,8   1:24.47,1   (631)  MH3      210.  ¦  1:40.15  589.¦ 1:54.36  610.¦
  593. Agustinelli René                    70 F-Paris                     3:34.52,7   1:24.48,0   (112)  MH2      252.  ¦  1:41.47  697.¦ 1:53.05  576.¦
  594. Barrot Christian                    45 Meyrin                      3:34.52,8   1:24.48,1   (190)  MH4      68.   ¦  1:42.42  748.¦ 1:52.10  546.¦
  595. Walch Yvan                          70 Sion                        3:34.53,5   1:24.48,8  (1826)  MH2      253.  ¦  1:40.49  618.¦ 1:54.03  598.¦
  596. Tixier Arnaud                       67 F-Lescheres                 3:35.20,8   1:25.16,1  (2043)  MH2      254.  ¦  1:43.09  762.¦ 1:52.11  550.¦
  597. Brunner Thomas                      63 Räterschen                  3:35.20,9   1:25.16,2   (358)  MH3      211.  ¦  1:42.26  738.¦ 1:52.54  569.¦
  598. Beaumont Olivier                    55 Lausanne                    3:35.21,8   1:25.17,1  (2126)  MH3      212.  ¦  1:38.44  523.¦ 1:56.37  667.¦
  599. Favier Bosson Christophe            69 F-Douvaine                  3:35.23,9   1:25.19,2   (651)  MH2      255.  ¦  1:35.23  376.¦ 2:00.00  760.¦
  600. Künzi Markus                        64 Ostermundigen               3:35.27,0   1:25.22,3  (1049)  MH2      256.  ¦  1:38.39  520.¦ 1:56.47  670.¦
  601. Bieli Alexander                     58 Zofingen                    3:35.34,8   1:25.30,1   (254)  MH3      213.  ¦  1:41.11  643.¦ 1:54.23  606.¦
  602. Arnoult Christophe                  69 F-Draguignan                3:35.40,3   1:25.35,6   (151)  MH2      257.  ¦  1:36.27  454.¦ 1:59.13  744.¦
  603. Gombert Didier                      59 F-Villematier               3:35.44,9   1:25.40,2   (780)  MH3      214.  ¦  1:41.52  708.¦ 1:53.52  593.¦
  604. Berweger Sebastian                  79 Bern                        3:35.46,2   1:25.41,5   (247)  MH1      63.   ¦  1:45.53  875.¦ 1:49.53  478.¦
  605. Gallego Francois                    78 F-Saint Etienne             3:35.46,4   1:25.41,7   (714)  MH1      64.   ¦  1:47.45  932.¦ 1:48.00  427.¦
  606. Fabian Gyorgy                       55 H-Veszprem                  3:35.46,9   1:25.42,2   (637)  MH3      215.  ¦  1:43.38  780.¦ 1:52.08  545.¦
  607. Bossert Henri                       62 Crans-près-Céligny          3:36.04,1   1:25.59,4  (1981)  MH3      216.  ¦  1:35.29  381.¦ 2:00.35  768.¦
  608. Hahn Marc André                     68 Bern                        3:36.05,1   1:26.00,4  (1972)  MH2      258.  ¦  1:37.59  499.¦ 1:58.06  712.¦
  609. Ferrara Giovanni                    72 Basel                       3:36.07,4   1:26.02,7   (659)  MH2      259.  ¦  1:50.25 1034.¦ 1:45.41  343.¦
  610. Roth Urs                            61 Zunzgen                     3:36.15,2   1:26.10,5  (1520)  MH3      217.  ¦  1:37.21  485.¦ 1:58.53  734.¦
  611. Sutter Josef                        42 Niederuzwil                 3:36.15,8   1:26.11,1  (1710)  MH5      3.    ¦  1:45.09  845.¦ 1:51.06  520.¦
  612. Pahud Jean-Luc                      51 Lausanne                    3:36.18,5   1:26.13,8  (1349)  MH4      69.   ¦  1:44.30  818.¦ 1:51.47  537.¦
  613. De Luca Patrick                     67 F-Fortschwihr               3:36.24,2   1:26.19,5   (523)  MH2      260.  ¦  1:35.44  393.¦ 2:00.39  771.¦
  614. Geiser André-Philippe               71 Lausanne                    3:36.26,6   1:26.21,9   (738)  MH2      261.  ¦  1:39.06  532.¦ 1:57.20  687.¦
  615. Bodenon Alain, F-Limoges            46 KM 42 ST.JUST I             3:36.28,2   1:26.23,5   (288)  MH4      70.   ¦  1:43.14  765.¦ 1:53.13  580.¦
  616. Strässle Bernhard                   52 Cortébert                   3:36.35,0   1:26.30,3  (1691)  MH4      71.   ¦  1:40.43  612.¦ 1:55.51  649.¦
  617. Schaad Patrick                      67 La Chaux-de-Fonds           3:36.36,6   1:26.31,9  (1574)  MH2      262.  ¦  1:39.24  547.¦ 1:57.12  679.¦
  618. Bricault Noël                       50 F-Lencloitre                3:36.45,0   1:26.40,3   (339)  MH4      72.   ¦  1:34.27  345.¦ 2:02.18  814.¦
  619. Auberson Alain                      64 Daillens                    3:36.45,4   1:26.40,7   (157)  MH2      263.  ¦  1:41.57  714.¦ 1:54.47  615.¦
  620. Hausner Ralf                        63 D-Reutlingen                3:36.46,0   1:26.41,3   (863)  MH3      218.  ¦  1:41.43  685.¦ 1:55.03  621.¦
  621. Takefumi Hagimoto                   79 Genève                      3:36.46,1   1:26.41,4  (2027)  MH1      65.   ¦  1:44.26  813.¦ 1:52.19  554.¦
  622. Monnot Eric                         65 Bernex                      3:36.46,8   1:26.42,1  (1263)  MH2      264.  ¦  1:45.12  847.¦ 1:51.33  533.¦
  623. Perillon Claude                     58 F-Dunieres                  3:36.49,7   1:26.45,0  (1379)  MH3      219.  ¦  1:40.36  605.¦ 1:56.13  657.¦
  624. Hofmann Martin                      50 Windisch                    3:36.50,0   1:26.45,3   (899)  MH4      73.   ¦  1:47.42  926.¦ 1:49.07  461.¦
  625. Engler Dani                         59 Windisch                    3:36.50,7   1:26.46,0   (627)  MH3      220.  ¦  1:47.43  928.¦ 1:49.07  462.¦
  626. Allmendinger Andre                  55 Yverdon-les-Bains           3:36.52,9   1:26.48,2   (125)  MH3      221.  ¦  1:44.25  812.¦ 1:52.27  556.¦
  627. Fuchs Sébastien                     82 F-Vieux Thann               3:36.57,3   1:26.52,6  (2013)  MH1      66.   ¦  1:39.58  572.¦ 1:56.58  675.¦
  628. Bischof Harald                      57 Zürich                      3:36.57,7   1:26.53,0   (269)  MH3      222.  ¦  1:41.47  699.¦ 1:55.09  624.¦
  629. Burrin Pierre                       72 Chéserex                    3:37.12,9   1:27.08,2   (381)  MH2      265.  ¦  1:50.27 1035.¦ 1:46.45  386.¦
  630. Tahiri Malik                        80 Territet-Veytaux            3:37.16,8   1:27.12,1  (1715)  MH1      67.   ¦  1:30.05  237.¦ 2:07.10  925.¦
  631. Meier Erwin                         49 Biel-Benken BL              3:37.17,9   1:27.13,2  (1205)  MH4      74.   ¦  1:39.42  564.¦ 1:57.35  691.¦
  632. Herde Pierre-Alain                  65 Lausanne                    3:37.19,0   1:27.14,3   (882)  MH2      266.  ¦  1:41.43  691.¦ 1:55.35  641.¦
  633. Lütenegger Simon                    77 Kriens                      3:37.21,3   1:27.16,6  (1150)  MH1      68.   ¦  1:40.32  604.¦ 1:56.49  671.¦
  634. Weiss Austin, USA-Aspen CO          63 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        3:37.25,5   1:27.20,8  (2132)  MH3      223.  ¦  1:44.27  814.¦ 1:52.57  571.¦
  635. Bachmann Hermann                    52 Oberwangen b. Bern          3:37.29,4   1:27.24,7   (170)  MH4      75.   ¦  1:36.36  463.¦ 2:00.52  778.¦
  636. Reuse Jean.Pierre                   62 Meyrin                      3:37.32,4   1:27.27,7  (1468)  MH3      224.  ¦  1:47.41  925.¦ 1:49.50  477.¦
  637. Rolli Paul                          47 Morges                      3:37.36,7   1:27.32,0  (1509)  MH4      76.   ¦  1:35.55  411.¦ 2:01.41  805.¦
  638. Knox John                           70 Adliswil                    3:37.44,7   1:27.40,0  (1020)  MH2      267.  ¦  1:46.34  893.¦ 1:51.09  523.¦
  639. Schmid Pius                         56 Baltschieder                3:37.45,5   1:27.40,8  (1601)  MH3      225.  ¦  1:43.37  778.¦ 1:54.08  600.¦
  640. Jans Patrick                        73 F-Marlens                   3:37.47,7   1:27.43,0   (951)  MH2      268.  ¦  1:46.45  897.¦ 1:51.01  519.¦
  641. Mornet Roland, F-La Rochelle        45 LES GOELANDS-RUN ACCUEIL    3:37.53,9   1:27.49,2  (1276)  MH4      77.   ¦  1:44.30  817.¦ 1:53.23  582.¦
  642. Tschümperlin Daniel                 60 Binningen                   3:37.58,3   1:27.53,6  (2025)  MH3      226.  ¦  1:42.38  746.¦ 1:55.19  629.¦
  643. Joss Jean-Jacques                   53 Muri bei Bern               3:38.07,1   1:28.02,4   (973)  MH4      78.   ¦  1:35.50  404.¦ 2:02.16  812.¦
  644. Sadun Dara                          ?? Herrenschwanden             3:38.09,7   1:28.05,0  (2047)  MH2      269.  ¦  1:40.15  591.¦ 1:57.54  706.¦
  645. Vauthey Daniel                      57 Orbe                        3:38.12,5   1:28.07,8  (1787)  MH3      227.  ¦  1:43.56  793.¦ 1:54.16  603.¦
  646. Boulanger Fabrice                   65 F-Lucinges                  3:38.12,9   1:28.08,2   (315)  MH2      270.  ¦  1:43.52  792.¦ 1:54.20  604.¦
  647. Reichenbach Jean                    40 Granges                     3:38.15,5   1:28.10,8  (1461)  MH5      4.    ¦  1:42.58  755.¦ 1:55.17  628.¦
  648. Jaeggi Marco                        75 Jegenstorf                  3:38.16,9   1:28.12,2   (947)  MH1      69.   ¦  1:41.43  687.¦ 1:56.33  666.¦
  649. Vincent Philippe                    53 Vevey                       3:38.21,2   1:28.16,5  (1806)  MH4      79.   ¦  1:46.05  880.¦ 1:52.15  553.¦
  650. Monachon Jean-Claude                60 Hettlingen                  3:38.22,9   1:28.18,2  (1257)  MH3      228.  ¦  1:45.43  867.¦ 1:52.39  563.¦
  651. Baucher Patrice, F-Magne            62 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    3:38.25,6   1:28.20,9   (201)  MH3      229.  ¦  1:35.01  366.¦ 2:03.24  836.¦
  652. Siegenthaler Daniel                 68 Unterseen                   3:38.27,6   1:28.22,9  (1641)  MH2      271.  ¦  1:40.08  584.¦ 1:58.19  717.¦
  653. Saby-Kuchler Nicolas                59 F-Bourges                   3:38.28,0   1:28.23,3  (1546)  MH3      230.  ¦  1:47.28  921.¦ 1:50.59  517.¦
  654. Herrgott Martial                    78 F-Gy                        3:38.32,5   1:28.27,8  (1232)  MH1      70.   ¦  1:42.28  739.¦ 1:56.04  654.¦
  655. Beck Markus                         68 Zuerich                     3:38.37,4   1:28.32,7   (217)  MH2      272.  ¦  1:50.51 1059.¦ 1:47.46  421.¦
  656. Rytz Paul                           72 St. Ursen                   3:38.39,1   1:28.34,4  (1545)  MH2      273.  ¦  1:32.26  282.¦ 2:06.12  897.¦
  657. Steiner Christian                   53 Kiesen                      3:38.41,9   1:28.37,2  (1677)  MH4      80.   ¦  1:41.39  677.¦ 1:57.02  678.¦
  658. Mounier Jean-Luc                    66 Nyon                        3:38.43,9   1:28.39,2  (1284)  MH2      274.  ¦  1:33.56  327.¦ 2:04.47  872.¦
  659. Steck Daniel                        63 Wabern                      3:38.45,9   1:28.41,2  (1671)  MH3      231.  ¦  1:43.21  769.¦ 1:55.24  634.¦
  660. Chetard Claude                      59 F-Seloncourt                3:38.51,5   1:28.46,8   (446)  MH3      232.  ¦  1:41.17  644.¦ 1:57.34  690.¦
  661. Strüby Daniel                       60 Schliern b. Köniz           3:38.56,4   1:28.51,7  (1695)  MH3      233.  ¦  1:45.40  864.¦ 1:53.16  581.¦
  662. Biesse Bernard                      59 F-Jougne                    3:39.01,3   1:28.56,6   (257)  MH3      234.  ¦  1:39.04  530.¦ 1:59.56  758.¦
  663. Takahiko Inadomi                    85 Leysin                      3:39.05,1   1:29.00,4  (2007)  MH1      71.   ¦  1:36.55  473.¦ 2:02.09  810.¦
  664. Weber Werner                        64 Münchenbuchsee              3:39.11,5   1:29.06,8  (1840)  MH2      275.  ¦  1:41.30  666.¦ 1:57.41  694.¦
  665. Watanabe Masayuki, JPN-180-8538 Mus 80 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL I    3:39.17,6   1:29.12,9  (1834)  MH1      72.   ¦  1:35.47  399.¦ 2:03.30  839.¦
  666. Scalabrini Sandro                   72 Savigny                     3:39.18,0   1:29.13,3  (1573)  MH2      276.  ¦  1:43.51  791.¦ 1:55.26  635.¦
  667. Simonnin Jean-Pierre                42 Genève                      3:39.18,7   1:29.14,0  (1643)  MH5      5.    ¦  1:41.26  660.¦ 1:57.52  704.¦
  668. Veth Jean-Daniel                    58 Lausanne                    3:39.24,8   1:29.20,1  (1797)  MH3      235.  ¦  1:42.02  719.¦ 1:57.22  688.¦
  669. Sennhauser Roger                    62 Winterthur                  3:39.29,3   1:29.24,6  (1637)  MH3      236.  ¦  1:37.02  476.¦ 2:02.27  816.¦
  670. Geourjon J-Pierre                   63 F-Mont Saxonnex             3:39.33,9   1:29.29,2  (1978)  MH3      237.  ¦  1:28.28  190.¦ 2:11.05 1003.¦
  671. Dassonville Yves                    48 F-Lons le Saunier           3:39.35,1   1:29.30,4   (515)  MH4      81.   ¦  1:41.21  651.¦ 1:58.14  714.¦
  672. Meier Roland                        64 Aarau                       3:39.38,0   1:29.33,3  (1208)  MH2      277.  ¦  1:45.37  862.¦ 1:54.00  595.¦
  673. Gall Ralf                           73 Uster                       3:39.39,1   1:29.34,4   (713)  MH2      278.  ¦  1:42.54  752.¦ 1:56.44  669.¦
  674. Leuliet Charle-Marie                49 F-Vers                      3:39.43,0   1:29.38,3  (1931)  MH4      82.   ¦  1:36.21  448.¦ 2:03.21  834.¦
  675. Lambert Dominique                   67 B-Virton                    3:39.47,3   1:29.42,6  (1071)  MH2      279.  ¦  1:41.10  641.¦ 1:58.36  728.¦
  676. Henke Matthias                      75 Basel                       3:39.50,8   1:29.46,1  (1937)  MH1      73.   ¦  1:41.49  702.¦ 1:58.01  709.¦
  677. Bombasaro Pascal                    60 F-Divonne les Bains         3:40.06,8   1:30.02,1  (1924)  MH3      238.  ¦  1:49.47  996.¦ 1:50.19  494.¦
  678. Curros Cesar                        63 Genève                      3:40.08,9   1:30.04,2  (1944)  MH3      239.  ¦  1:39.02  528.¦ 2:01.06  790.¦
  679. Jeanney Christian                   66 F-Frasne                    3:40.09,8   1:30.05,1   (963)  MH2      280.  ¦  1:42.54  752.¦ 1:57.15  682.¦
  680. Chardigny Jean-Christophe, F-Varenn 69 ECA CHALON SUR SAONE        3:40.17,5   1:30.12,8   (435)  MH2      281.  ¦  1:41.44  693.¦ 1:58.33  727.¦
  681. Liard Denis                         56 F-Besancon                  3:40.21,0   1:30.16,3  (1129)  MH3      240.  ¦  1:45.39  863.¦ 1:54.41  613.¦
  682. Stierli Jonas                       79 Bellach                     3:40.26,0   1:30.21,3  (1682)  MH1      74.   ¦  1:44.06  796.¦ 1:56.19  662.¦
  683. Ehrbar Jean-Luc                     57 Lausanne                    3:40.27,2   1:30.22,5   (619)  MH3      241.  ¦  1:41.29  665.¦ 1:58.57  738.¦
  684. Hösli Simon                         75 Schlieren                   3:40.30,4   1:30.25,7   (910)  MH1      75.   ¦  1:35.48  401.¦ 2:04.42  869.¦
  685. Gines Jorge                         46 Cormondrèche                3:40.30,9   1:30.26,2   (762)  MH4      83.   ¦  1:45.09  844.¦ 1:55.21  632.¦
  686. Fares Momo                          69 Lausanne                    3:40.36,5   1:30.31,8   (645)  MH2      282.  ¦  1:44.52  835.¦ 1:55.43  645.¦
  686. Ortiz Luis                          66 Lausanne                    3:40.36,5   1:30.31,8  (1343)  MH2      282.  ¦  1:44.52  834.¦ 1:55.43  646.¦
  688. Müller Heinz                        46 Rickenbach ZH               3:40.38,6   1:30.33,9  (1989)  MH4      84.   ¦  1:44.53  836.¦ 1:55.45  647.¦
  689. Eggimann Ruedi                      47 Vuadens                     3:40.44,5   1:30.39,8   (616)  MH4      85.   ¦  1:39.59  573.¦ 2:00.45  775.¦
  690. Wynn Chris                          59 F-Sciez                     3:40.50,6   1:30.45,9  (1880)  MH3      242.  ¦  1:44.38  824.¦ 1:56.11  655.¦
  691. Hebenstreit Joachim                 51 D-Veitshöchheim             3:41.00,4   1:30.55,7   (866)  MH4      86.   ¦  1:39.04  529.¦ 2:01.56  807.¦
  692. Passinge Bruno                      60 F-Villars les Dombes        3:41.02,6   1:30.57,9  (1361)  MH3      243.  ¦  1:44.49  832.¦ 1:56.13  656.¦
  693. Lenggenhager Michael                76 Dielsdorf                   3:41.10,8   1:31.06,1  (1115)  MH1      76.   ¦  1:41.37  674.¦ 1:59.33  748.¦
  694. Harmon Shawn                        79 Lausanne                    3:41.18,8   1:31.14,1   (855)  MH1      77.   ¦  1:30.12  240.¦ 2:11.06 1004.¦
  695. Horner Paul                         59 Schwarzsee                  3:41.22,4   1:31.17,7  (2038)  MH3      244.  ¦  1:41.43  686.¦ 1:59.39  749.¦
  696. Hungerbühler Pius                   61 Zürich                      3:41.30,1   1:31.25,4   (923)  MH3      245.  ¦  1:43.09  761.¦ 1:58.21  721.¦
  697. Lai Didier                          69 F-Thoiry                    3:41.30,3   1:31.25,6  (1066)  MH2      284.  ¦  1:46.07  881.¦ 1:55.22  633.¦
  698. Geisser Rolf                        58 Jonen                       3:41.30,9   1:31.26,2   (740)  MH3      246.  ¦  1:41.43  687.¦ 1:59.47  755.¦
  699. Wirthner Adrian                     60 Bremgarten                  3:41.32,2   1:31.27,5  (1865)  MH3      247.  ¦  1:43.34  776.¦ 1:57.57  708.¦
  700. Jaquet Michael                      72 Onnens VD                   3:41.39,2   1:31.34,5   (953)  MH2      285.  ¦  1:41.56  712.¦ 1:59.42  751.¦
  701. Farron Alain                        59 Lausanne                    3:41.41,8   1:31.37,1   (647)  MH3      248.  ¦  1:42.12  728.¦ 1:59.29  746.¦
  702. Heingärtner Jörg                    74 Zürich                      3:41.44,2   1:31.39,5  (1949)  MH1      78.   ¦  1:32.57  296.¦ 2:08.47  961.¦
  703. Donohue Jack                        60 USA-Seattle Washington      3:41.48,5   1:31.43,8   (582)  MH3      249.  ¦  1:48.20  955.¦ 1:53.27  583.¦
  704. Rimet Laurent                       68 St-Maurice                  3:41.49,5   1:31.44,8  (1480)  MH2      286.  ¦  1:33.47  319.¦ 2:08.02  952.¦
  705. Melly Serge                         54 Crassier                    3:41.52,6   1:31.47,9  (2035)  MH3      250.  ¦  1:37.00  474.¦ 2:04.52  874.¦
  706. Desgrand Philippe                   71 F-Roches Condrieu           3:42.10,4   1:32.05,7   (560)  MH2      287.  ¦  1:37.58  498.¦ 2:04.12  855.¦
  707. Hüttemann Hardy                     77 D-Freiburg                  3:42.10,9   1:32.06,2   (928)  MH1      79.   ¦  1:47.08  909.¦ 1:55.02  620.¦
  708. Fisch Gilbert                       57 Feusisberg                  3:42.13,8   1:32.09,1   (667)  MH3      251.  ¦  1:50.16 1017.¦ 1:51.56  541.¦
  709. Weber Fredi                         45 Bern                        3:42.14,1   1:32.09,4  (1837)  MH4      87.   ¦  1:47.03  908.¦ 1:55.10  626.¦
  710. Schmid Peter                        65 Grossaffoltern              3:42.21,6   1:32.16,9  (1599)  MH2      288.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  711. Pfeiffer Raphael                    84 Lutry                       3:42.22,0   1:32.17,3  (1391)  MH1      80.   ¦  1:39.18  543.¦ 2:03.03  825.¦
  712. Parrat André                        60 Delémont                    3:42.27,2   1:32.22,5  (1359)  MH3      252.  ¦  1:48.20  954.¦ 1:54.06  599.¦
  713. Eberle Alexander                    77 Forch                       3:42.30,1   1:32.25,4   (610)  MH1      81.   ¦  1:39.35  558.¦ 2:02.54  822.¦
  714. Jeanney Fabrice                     63 F-Thise                     3:42.35,0   1:32.30,3   (964)  MH3      253.  ¦  1:42.48  749.¦ 1:59.46  754.¦
  715. Frussotte Pascal                    49 F-Besse sur Issole          3:42.40,1   1:32.35,4   (704)  MH4      88.   ¦  1:45.57  878.¦ 1:56.42  668.¦
  715. Kashiwagi Mikio, JPN-272-0811 Chiba 35 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL-FE   3:42.40,1   1:32.35,4   (996)  MH5      6.    ¦  1:45.26  854.¦ 1:57.14  681.¦
  717. Magalhaes Jean-Luc                  56 F-Boissy Sans Avoir         3:42.43,2   1:32.38,5  (1156)  MH3      254.  ¦  1:39.20  545.¦ 2:03.22  835.¦
  718. Dorthe Dominique                    62 Froideville                 3:42.44,2   1:32.39,5   (584)  MH3      255.  ¦  1:35.46  396.¦ 2:06.57  919.¦
  719. Barnert Roman                       67 Bellmund                    3:42.44,7   1:32.40,0  (2023)  MH2      289.  ¦  1:35.15  373.¦ 2:07.29  936.¦
  720. Parrat Jean                         58 Delémont                    3:42.47,1   1:32.42,4  (1360)  MH3      256.  ¦  1:48.17  952.¦ 1:54.29  608.¦
  721. Courant Claude                      52 F-Paris 15                  3:42.52,0   1:32.47,3   (493)  MH4      89.   ¦  1:45.02  840.¦ 1:57.49  700.¦
  722. Bachmann Peter                      64 Zürich                      3:42.54,9   1:32.50,2   (171)  MH2      290.  ¦  1:46.56  905.¦ 1:55.58  653.¦
  723. Huijsmans Han                       70 Mollis                      3:43.10,4   1:33.05,7   (921)  MH2      291.  ¦  1:49.07  980.¦ 1:54.02  597.¦
  724. Bucci Paolo, I-San Polo             52 BARILLA  I                  3:43.10,6   1:33.05,9   (360)  MH4      90.   ¦  1:45.17  848.¦ 1:57.53  705.¦
  725. Steinmetz Jean-Paul                 49 F-Mittelhausen              3:43.13,7   1:33.09,0  (1679)  MH4      91.   ¦  1:46.20  887.¦ 1:56.53  673.¦
  726. Calame Louis                        52 Lausanne                    3:43.15,1   1:33.10,4   (391)  MH4      92.   ¦  1:42.33  744.¦ 2:00.42  772.¦
  727. Drevet Dominique                    52 F-Dunieres                  3:43.20,3   1:33.15,6   (588)  MH4      93.   ¦  1:36.33  458.¦ 2:06.47  914.¦
  728. Darras Eric                         43 F-Toulon                    3:43.20,7   1:33.16,0   (513)  MH5      7.    ¦  1:50.21 1028.¦ 1:52.59  572.¦
  729. Fitzgerald Jarlath                  66 IRL-Co Galway               3:43.22,5   1:33.17,8   (671)  MH2      292.  ¦  1:51.12 1075.¦ 1:52.10  547.¦
  730. Martin Thierry, F-Paris 14          64 PEGO SPORT                  3:43.23,0   1:33.18,3  (1189)  MH2      293.  ¦  1:46.30  891.¦ 1:56.52  672.¦
  731. Walser Reto                         65 Forch                       3:43.29,8   1:33.25,1  (2130)  MH2      294.  ¦  1:45.48  870.¦ 1:57.41  695.¦
  732. Widmer Erhard                       54 Zürich                      3:43.30,4   1:33.25,7  (1854)  MH3      257.  ¦  1:45.48  871.¦ 1:57.42  696.¦
  733. Chen Eddie                          57 USA-New York                3:43.32,1   1:33.27,4  (1914)  MH3      258.  ¦  1:39.13  539.¦ 2:04.18  859.¦
  734. Schneebeli Willi                    57 Mettmenstetten              3:43.34,4   1:33.29,7  (1605)  MH3      259.  ¦  1:36.13  436.¦ 2:07.21  932.¦
  735. Jakob Patrik                        71 Zürich                      3:43.37,1   1:33.32,4   (949)  MH2      295.  ¦  1:49.34  989.¦ 1:54.02  596.¦
  736. Enzo Souani                         42 I-Firenze                   3:43.46,0   1:33.41,3  (1958)  MH5      8.    ¦  1:45.55  876.¦ 1:57.50  702.¦
  737. Lafer Jean-Jacques                  65 Clarens                     3:43.52,9   1:33.48,2  (1061)  MH2      296.  ¦  1:44.03  794.¦ 1:59.49  756.¦
  738. Pedrett Renato                      59 Winterthur                  3:43.53,6   1:33.48,9  (1368)  MH3      260.  ¦  1:40.48  615.¦ 2:03.05  827.¦
  739. Fabre Yves                          59 F-Bouillargues              3:44.01,3   1:33.56,6   (642)  MH3      261.  ¦  1:44.43  827.¦ 1:59.17  745.¦
  740. Rothen Franz                        63 Dürnten                     3:44.06,6   1:34.01,9  (1521)  MH3      262.  ¦  1:39.31  552.¦ 2:04.35  865.¦
  741. Ecoffey Philippe                    46 Ecublens VD                 3:44.13,9   1:34.09,2   (611)  MH4      94.   ¦  1:49.23  987.¦ 1:54.50  616.¦
  742. Ochsner Patrick                     51 Zürich                      3:44.14,2   1:34.09,5  (1328)  MH4      95.   ¦  1:43.13  764.¦ 2:01.00  784.¦
  742. Suter Thomas                        71 Gränichen                   3:44.14,2   1:34.09,5  (1708)  MH2      297.  ¦  1:49.03  972.¦ 1:55.10  625.¦
  744. Negro Sascha                        77 Bösingen                    3:44.14,7   1:34.10,0  (1308)  MH1      82.   ¦  1:40.16  593.¦ 2:03.58  850.¦
  745. Giacri Laurent                      50 F-St Egreve                 3:44.22,9   1:34.18,2   (757)  MH4      96.   ¦  1:46.35  894.¦ 1:57.47  698.¦
  746. Vulliemin Sebastien                 67 Yverdon-les-Bains           3:44.32,6   1:34.27,9  (1820)  MH2      298.  ¦  1:44.38  823.¦ 1:59.53  757.¦
  747. Tissot Bertrand                     78 Mont-sur-Lausanne           3:44.39,0   1:34.34,3  (1750)  MH1      83.   ¦  1:40.49  617.¦ 2:03.49  845.¦
  748. Vigano Harald                       68 Seedorf UR                  3:44.49,9   1:34.45,2  (1803)  MH2      299.  ¦  1:49.55  999.¦ 1:54.54  618.¦
  749. Stöckli Andreas                     65 Kirchlindach                3:44.50,7   1:34.46,0  (1686)  MH2      300.  ¦  1:50.34 1040.¦ 1:54.15  602.¦
  750. Luyet Gerard                        61 Bellevue                    3:44.51,5   1:34.46,8  (1153)  MH3      263.  ¦  1:44.32  819.¦ 2:00.19  766.¦
  751. Jensen Lars Steen                   51 DK-Frederikssund DK-3600    3:44.54,0   1:34.49,3   (968)  MH4      97.   ¦  1:37.12  481.¦ 2:07.41  942.¦
  752. Muller Claude                       60 St-Livres                   3:44.59,0   1:34.54,3  (1294)  MH3      264.  ¦  1:41.44  694.¦ 2:03.14  832.¦
  753. Vancayzeele Christian               57 F-Nieppe                    3:45.00,1   1:34.55,4  (1781)  MH3      265.  ¦  1:38.41  522.¦ 2:06.18  898.¦
  754. Melmoux Eric                        57 F-Crolles                   3:45.01,1   1:34.56,4  (1217)  MH3      266.  ¦  1:44.53  837.¦ 2:00.07  762.¦
  755. Robinson Ian                        59 GB-Uxbridge UB8 3DS         3:45.02,7   1:34.58,0  (1498)  MH3      267.  ¦  1:41.11  642.¦ 2:03.51  846.¦
  756. Guarnieri Massimo, I-Sorbolo        64 BARILLA  I                  3:45.06,5   1:35.01,8   (814)  MH2      301.  ¦  1:40.01  575.¦ 2:05.05  878.¦
  757. Pittet Matthias                     72 Bretigny-Morrens            3:45.17,8   1:35.13,1  (1414)  MH2      302.  ¦  1:51.18 1078.¦ 1:53.59  594.¦
  758. Laali Karim                         66 Lausanne                    3:45.24,1   1:35.19,4  (1057)  MH2      303.  ¦  1:52.23 1109.¦ 1:53.00  574.¦
  759. Fritsch Jean-Claude                 56 F-St Jean d'Aulps           3:45.26,1   1:35.21,4   (699)  MH3      268.  ¦  1:48.23  958.¦ 1:57.02  677.¦
  760. Lanza Valter                        48 I-Biella                    3:45.27,3   1:35.22,6  (1083)  MH4      98.   ¦  1:47.38  923.¦ 1:57.48  699.¦
  761. Vandenbergh Jean-Marc               69 B-Magnee B-4623             3:45.29,7   1:35.25,0  (1783)  MH2      304.  ¦  1:52.58 1113.¦ 1:52.31  558.¦
  762. Kunz Martin                         52 Collombey                   3:45.31,5   1:35.26,8  (1047)  MH4      99.   ¦  1:37.35  489.¦ 2:07.56  949.¦
  763. Crosara Marcel                      56 F-Mulhouse                  3:45.36,7   1:35.32,0   (499)  MH3      269.  ¦  1:41.09  636.¦ 2:04.27  864.¦
  764. Ledys Jeanpaul                      52 F-Ecouflant                 3:45.38,4   1:35.33,7  (1100)  MH4      100.  ¦  1:49.05  977.¦ 1:56.32  665.¦
  765. Breckenridge Amar                   72 Genève                      3:45.39,7   1:35.35,0   (335)  MH2      305.  ¦  1:50.54 1062.¦ 1:54.45  614.¦
  766. Roggo Yves                          63 Thônex                      3:45.41,6   1:35.36,9  (1505)  MH3      270.  ¦  1:47.00  906.¦ 1:58.41  731.¦
  767. Golomer Olivier                     68 F-Grilly                    3:45.43,9   1:35.39,2   (779)  MH2      306.  ¦  1:50.23 1033.¦ 1:55.20  630.¦
  768. Studer Rolf                         72 Sursee                      3:45.44,1   1:35.39,4  (1699)  MH2      307.  ¦  1:47.24  919.¦ 1:58.19  716.¦
  769. Ehret Yves                          66 La Chaux-de-Fonds           3:45.45,4   1:35.40,7   (620)  MH2      308.  ¦  1:50.14 1010.¦ 1:55.31  639.¦
  770. Pedroni Benoit                      71 F-Annemasse                 3:45.46,4   1:35.41,7  (1370)  MH2      309.  ¦  1:47.17  915.¦ 1:58.29  724.¦
  771. Bigler Hanspeter                    71 Bern                        3:45.54,0   1:35.49,3   (258)  MH2      310.  ¦  1:42.09  725.¦ 2:03.44  843.¦
  772. Edreira Manuel                      49 Saanen                      3:45.58,7   1:35.54,0   (612)  MH4      101.  ¦  1:35.51  405.¦ 2:10.07  981.¦
  773. Brügmann Kay                        62 D-Hennef                    3:45.58,8   1:35.54,1   (354)  MH3      271.  ¦  1:39.34  554.¦ 2:06.24  903.¦
  774. Legras Didier                       56 F-Bouray sur Juine          3:45.59,5   1:35.54,8  (1107)  MH3      272.  ¦  1:42.12  728.¦ 2:03.47  844.¦
  775. Aymard Jacques, F-Limoges           55 KM 42 ST.JUST I             3:45.59,8   1:35.55,1   (165)  MH3      273.  ¦  1:47.19  916.¦ 1:58.39  730.¦
  776. Gremaud Gerard                      65 Marin-Epagnier              3:46.01,0   1:35.56,3   (803)  MH2      311.  ¦  1:50.19 1022.¦ 1:55.41  644.¦
  777. Jotterand Marcel                    38 Lausanne                    3:46.01,5   1:35.56,8   (978)  MH5      9.    ¦  1:52.12 1098.¦ 1:53.48  591.¦
  778. Fitze Werner                        55 Bischofszell                3:46.02,1   1:35.57,4   (670)  MH3      274.  ¦  1:39.34  554.¦ 2:06.27  907.¦
  779. Revers Charles                      64 F-Taillecourt               3:46.06,5   1:36.01,8  (1469)  MH2      312.  ¦  1:35.37  387.¦ 2:10.29  988.¦
  780. Laroyenne Guillaume                 78 Fribourg                    3:46.11,0   1:36.06,3  (1084)  MH1      84.   ¦  1:45.05  841.¦ 2:01.05  787.¦
  781. Leifflen Marc                       64 F-Belfort                   3:46.11,3   1:36.06,6  (1111)  MH2      313.  ¦  1:40.44  613.¦ 2:05.26  884.¦
  782. Jacquemart Dominique                68 F-Cambrai                   3:46.17,9   1:36.13,2   (944)  MH2      314.  ¦  1:34.51  360.¦ 2:11.26 1012.¦
  783. Botifoll Xavier                     53 E-Girona                    3:46.19,6   1:36.14,9   (311)  MH4      102.  ¦  1:47.22  918.¦ 1:58.57  737.¦
  784. Klings Peter                        66 St. Gallen                  3:46.25,4   1:36.20,7  (1014)  MH2      315.  ¦  1:42.03  722.¦ 2:04.22  862.¦
  784. Robadey Felix                       44 Epagny                      3:46.25,4   1:36.20,7  (1493)  MH4      103.  ¦  1:42.20  734.¦ 2:04.05  851.¦
  786. Piscopo Giovanni, I-Parma           54 BARILLA  I                  3:46.30,3   1:36.25,6  (1410)  MH3      275.  ¦  1:51.04 1069.¦ 1:55.26  636.¦
  787. Aigroz Richard                      60 Tretorrens                  3:46.33,1   1:36.28,4   (114)  MH3      276.  ¦  1:31.04  249.¦ 2:15.28 1076.¦
  788. Buchmüller Lukas                    69 Birsfelden                  3:46.34,6   1:36.29,9   (365)  MH2      316.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  789. Sladek Rudolf                       56 Gelterkinden                3:46.34,7   1:36.30,0  (1648)  MH3      277.  ¦  1:45.07  843.¦ 2:01.26  799.¦
  790. Lemaistre Jerome                    73 F-Messia sur Sorne          3:46.39,3   1:36.34,6  (1112)  MH2      317.  ¦  1:34.57  362.¦ 2:11.42 1019.¦
  791. Seher Gunter                        66 A-Schrattenthal             3:46.44,0   1:36.39,3  (1980)  MH2      318.  ¦  1:42.04  723.¦ 2:04.39  867.¦
  792. Pedretti Bruno Graziano             56 Basel                       3:46.49,3   1:36.44,6  (1369)  MH3      278.  ¦  1:39.39  562.¦ 2:07.09  924.¦
  793. Spenger Daniel                      63 Dübendorf                   3:46.51,2   1:36.46,5  (1660)  MH3      279.  ¦  1:48.48  966.¦ 1:58.03  710.¦
  794. Gnos André                          60 Arth                        3:46.52,0   1:36.47,3   (774)  MH3      280.  ¦  1:41.47  697.¦ 2:05.04  877.¦
  795. Zaepfel Jean-Marc                   60 F-Soufflenheim              3:46.52,3   1:36.47,6  (1889)  MH3      281.  ¦  1:49.38  992.¦ 1:57.13  680.¦
  796. Aebischer Olivier                   78 Tafers                      3:46.55,9   1:36.51,2   (110)  MH1      85.   ¦  1:41.02  626.¦ 2:05.53  891.¦
  797. Barrot Didier                       69 F-Besancon                  3:46.56,4   1:36.51,7   (191)  MH2      319.  ¦  1:54.23 1151.¦ 1:52.32  560.¦
  798. Menegaldo Pascal                    64 F-Vienne                    3:46.59,3   1:36.54,6  (1221)  MH2      320.  ¦  1:40.40  609.¦ 2:06.19  899.¦
  799. Genton Jean-Marc                    66 Forel (Lavaux)              3:47.05,0   1:37.00,3   (743)  MH2      321.  ¦  1:42.23  736.¦ 2:04.41  868.¦
  800. Adam Andreas                        66 D-Gernsbach                 3:47.08,0   1:37.03,3   (105)  MH2      322.  ¦  1:45.28  858.¦ 2:01.39  804.¦
  801. Odemer Patrick                      53 F-Chazelles                 3:47.12,3   1:37.07,6  (1946)  MH4      104.  ¦  1:43.43  786.¦ 2:03.28  838.¦
  801. Strinati Fabio                      65 Zollikofen                  3:47.12,3   1:37.07,6  (1692)  MH2      323.  ¦  1:52.18 1106.¦ 1:54.53  617.¦
  803. Mem-Sport Alain                     64 Basel                       3:47.13,4   1:37.08,7  (1218)  MH2      324.  ¦  1:40.48  616.¦ 2:06.24  904.¦
  804. Bourgouin Bruno                     61 F-Le Mans                   3:47.15,4   1:37.10,7    (52)  MH3      282.  ¦  1:50.14 1012.¦ 1:57.00  676.¦
  805. Hughes Richard                      60 Zürich                      3:47.16,3   1:37.11,6   (919)  MH3      283.  ¦  1:50.18 1021.¦ 1:56.58  674.¦
  806. Courroy Michel, F-Belfort           49 RUNNING CLUB CIAL I         3:47.18,3   1:37.13,6   (494)  MH4      105.  ¦  1:48.24  959.¦ 1:58.54  735.¦
  807. Salzmann Yvan                       59 Lausanne                    3:47.18,4   1:37.13,7  (1559)  MH3      284.  ¦  1:42.22  735.¦ 2:04.55  875.¦
  808. Schaffer Bernard                    57 Conches                     3:47.23,8   1:37.19,1  (1576)  MH3      285.  ¦  1:49.03  972.¦ 1:58.20  718.¦
  809. Formica Pierre                      63 Chêne-Bourg                 3:47.24,8   1:37.20,1   (682)  MH3      286.  ¦  1:46.13  883.¦ 2:01.11  792.¦
  810. Collin Dominique, F-Chaumont        60 COMPEX MEDICAL SA           3:47.27,5   1:37.22,8   (468)  MH3      287.  ¦  1:41.59  715.¦ 2:05.28  885.¦
  811. Maruyama Kiyoto                     85 Leysin                      3:47.28,7   1:37.24,0  (2010)  MH1      86.   ¦  1:41.19  648.¦ 2:06.08  896.¦
  812. Schori Beat                         53 Muri b. Bern                3:47.30,4   1:37.25,7  (1613)  MH4      106.  ¦  1:51.38 1083.¦ 1:55.52  651.¦
  813. Moreau Arnaud                       66 F-Cambrai                   3:47.31,8   1:37.27,1  (1268)  MH2      325.  ¦  1:49.35  990.¦ 1:57.56  707.¦
  814. Dornier Pierre, F-Frasne            66 UMV VALORBE                 3:47.36,3   1:37.31,6   (583)  MH2      326.  ¦  1:37.02  475.¦ 2:10.34  989.¦
  814. Lesage David                        74 F-St Julien en Genevois     3:47.36,3   1:37.31,6  (1122)  MH1      87.   ¦  1:49.20  985.¦ 1:58.16  715.¦
  816. Babayan Robert                      53 F-Bron                      3:47.39,8   1:37.35,1   (167)  MH4      107.  ¦  1:50.02 1003.¦ 1:57.37  692.¦
  817. Rigatti Giona                       64 Mendrisio                   3:47.43,8   1:37.39,1  (1478)  MH2      327.  ¦  1:40.38  606.¦ 2:07.05  922.¦
  818. Fabre Robert                        60 F-Ville la Grand            3:47.46,2   1:37.41,5   (641)  MH3      288.  ¦  1:43.49  790.¦ 2:03.57  849.¦
  819. Babounakis Tony                     69 Zürich                      3:47.48,8   1:37.44,1   (168)  MH2      328.  ¦  1:49.18  984.¦ 1:58.30  726.¦
  820. Hartmann Roland                     63 Spiringen                   3:48.08,4   1:38.03,7   (858)  MH3      289.  ¦  1:44.12  801.¦ 2:03.56  848.¦
  821. Biolley Jack                        51 Coppet                      3:48.14,4   1:38.09,7   (265)  MH4      108.  ¦  1:45.18  850.¦ 2:02.55  823.¦
  822. Schoenholzer Hans                   44 Liebefeld                   3:48.24,3   1:38.19,6  (1610)  MH4      109.  ¦  1:44.16  803.¦ 2:04.08  853.¦
  823. Grant Thomas                        44 Genève                      3:48.26,6   1:38.21,9   (799)  MH4      110.  ¦  1:52.04 1092.¦ 1:56.21  663.¦
  824. Ruffel Antoine                      72 F-La Roche sur Foron        3:48.26,7   1:38.22,0  (1540)  MH2      329.  ¦  1:50.36 1042.¦ 1:57.50  701.¦
  825. Rosson Stephan                      77 F-Marnaz                    3:48.31,0   1:38.26,3  (2005)  MH1      88.   ¦  1:41.18  645.¦ 2:07.12  928.¦
  826. Darbo Cyril                         69 F-Bonne                     3:48.37,1   1:38.32,4   (512)  MH2      330.  ¦  1:54.49 1167.¦ 1:53.47  590.¦
  827. Rivara Marco                        66 I-Genova                    3:48.43,8   1:38.39,1  (1487)  MH2      331.  ¦  1:50.22 1031.¦ 1:58.20  720.¦
  828. Pult Andi                           51 Galgenen                    3:48.45,1   1:38.40,4  (1437)  MH4      111.  ¦  1:47.49  937.¦ 2:00.55  779.¦
  829. Zumbuehl Marcel                     70 Bern                        3:48.45,9   1:38.41,2  (1905)  MH2      332.  ¦  1:42.49  750.¦ 2:05.56  892.¦
  830. Arbenz Andi                         63 Ohringen                    3:48.54,4   1:38.49,7   (141)  MH3      290.  ¦  1:45.47  869.¦ 2:03.06  829.¦
  831. Maillard Joel                       61 Winterthur                  3:48.56,1   1:38.51,4  (1161)  MH3      291.  ¦  1:44.49  831.¦ 2:04.07  852.¦
  832. Schott Patrick                      54 L-Bettange-Mess L 4970      3:48.57,3   1:38.52,6  (1614)  MH3      292.  ¦  1:49.14  981.¦ 1:59.43  752.¦
  833. Dolder Hansjürg                     60 Zeglingen                   3:48.59,9   1:38.55,2   (578)  MH3      293.  ¦  1:47.44  930.¦ 2:01.15  796.¦
  834. Maury Frederic                      66 F-Aubers                    3:49.01,3   1:38.56,6  (1197)  MH2      333.  ¦  1:47.46  934.¦ 2:01.15  795.¦
  835. Solano Ortiz                        69 Genève                      3:49.05,1   1:39.00,4  (1654)  MH2      334.  ¦  1:41.21  653.¦ 2:07.43  944.¦
  836. Grisel Jean-Paul                    49 F-Le Havre                  3:49.06,0   1:39.01,3   (808)  MH4      112.  ¦  1:49.55  999.¦ 1:59.10  742.¦
  837. Lauvergnat Clet, F-Sevres           57 AJ.AUXERRE MARATHON ATHLE   3:49.12,0   1:39.07,3  (1089)  MH3      294.  ¦  1:29.36  226.¦ 2:19.35 1114.¦
  838. Aulet Reginald                      69 La Rippe                    3:49.12,7   1:39.08,0  (1930)  MH2      335.  ¦  1:45.57  877.¦ 2:03.15  833.¦
  839. Corte Jose                          56 Lausanne                    3:49.37,4   1:39.32,7   (483)  MH3      295.  ¦  1:48.10  948.¦ 2:01.27  800.¦
  840. Escher Renzo                        79 Bern                        3:49.38,8   1:39.34,1  (1992)  MH1      89.   ¦  1:47.15  913.¦ 2:02.23  815.¦
  841. Coullomb Michel                     45 F-Milhaud                   3:49.42,2   1:39.37,5   (492)  MH4      113.  ¦  1:41.48  700.¦ 2:07.54  947.¦
  842. Marin Frederic, F-St étienne        62 AMICASE ST.-ETIENNE         3:49.42,3   1:39.37,6  (1185)  MH3      296.  ¦  1:39.17  541.¦ 2:10.24  986.¦
  843. Huinink Jan                         58 Remigen                     3:49.43,1   1:39.38,4   (922)  MH3      297.  ¦  1:54.31 1156.¦ 1:55.11  627.¦
  844. Lepinoit Eric                       70 F-Combs la Ville            3:49.44,0   1:39.39,3  (1118)  MH2      336.  ¦  1:47.10  911.¦ 2:02.33  818.¦
  845. Rüfenacht Andreas                   65 St-Martin FR                3:49.44,2   1:39.39,5  (1538)  MH2      337.  ¦  1:43.12  763.¦ 2:06.32  910.¦
  846. Hommann Edgar                       46 Grossaffoltern              3:49.50,4   1:39.45,7   (904)  MH4      114.  ¦  1:43.24  771.¦ 2:06.26  905.¦
  847. Roulot Emmanuel                     67 F-Paris                     3:50.01,1   1:39.56,4  (1525)  MH2      338.  ¦  1:44.23  809.¦ 2:05.37  887.¦
  848. Guerrini Vincent                    71 F-Besancon                  3:50.02,4   1:39.57,7   (819)  MH2      339.  ¦  1:43.04  758.¦ 2:06.57  919.¦
  849. Martineau Emmanuel                  71 F-Besancon                  3:50.04,0   1:39.59,3  (1190)  MH2      340.  ¦  1:43.04  757.¦ 2:06.59  921.¦
  850. Bordenave Alexandre                 75 F-Kaysersberg               3:50.04,9   1:40.00,2   (301)  MH1      90.   ¦  1:41.49  703.¦ 2:08.15  956.¦
  851. Keller Ruedi                        55 Baar                        3:50.07,4   1:40.02,7  (1004)  MH3      298.  ¦  1:52.15 1102.¦ 1:57.51  703.¦
  852. Guy Bernard                         69 F-Chatenay-malabry          3:50.18,1   1:40.13,4   (831)  MH2      341.  ¦  1:55.51 1197.¦ 1:54.26  607.¦
  853. Wüthrich Markus                     68 Moosseedorf                 3:50.23,4   1:40.18,7  (1879)  MH2      342.  ¦  1:54.38 1160.¦ 1:55.45  648.¦
  854. Heidorn Timm                        77 D-Forchheim                 3:50.23,5   1:40.18,8   (873)  MH1      91.   ¦  1:43.15  767.¦ 2:07.07  923.¦
  855. Vacelet Auguste                     46 F-La Loye                   3:50.26,1   1:40.21,4  (1772)  MH4      115.  ¦  1:45.01  838.¦ 2:05.24  882.¦
  856. Etienne Gregoire                    75 Lausanne                    3:50.26,4   1:40.21,7   (633)  MH1      92.   ¦  1:54.34 1159.¦ 1:55.51  650.¦
  857. Borgeat Pierre-Alain                64 Champéry                    3:50.27,0   1:40.22,3   (302)  MH2      343.  ¦  1:48.52  969.¦ 2:01.34  803.¦
  858. Nemard Olivier                      67 F-Chaumont                  3:50.32,5   1:40.27,8  (1309)  MH2      344.  ¦  1:45.26  856.¦ 2:05.05  879.¦
  859. Segue Serge, F-Aixe sur Vienne      60 KM 42 ST.JUST I             3:50.40,7   1:40.36,0  (1631)  MH3      299.  ¦  1:40.31  603.¦ 2:10.08  983.¦
  860. Balduin Michel                      55 F-Lissieu                   3:50.44,2   1:40.39,5   (178)  MH3      300.  ¦  1:50.41 1051.¦ 2:00.02  761.¦
  861. Aubry Hubert                        49 F-Nogent                    3:50.47,4   1:40.42,7   (159)  MH4      116.  ¦  1:43.06  759.¦ 2:07.41  941.¦
  862. Regamey Mathieu                     79 Puidoux-Gare                3:50.51,5   1:40.46,8  (1459)  MH1      93.   ¦  1:47.46  933.¦ 2:03.05  827.¦
  863. Cimetiere Gilbert, F-Limas          48 ASC BNPPARIBAS LYON         3:50.52,4   1:40.47,7   (456)  MH4      117.  ¦  1:46.30  892.¦ 2:04.21  861.¦
  864. Haudrechy Arnaud                    65 F-Hermonville               3:50.57,9   1:40.53,2   (861)  MH2      345.  ¦  1:41.52  710.¦ 2:09.05  967.¦
  865. Houdin Christophe, F-Sevres         76 AJ.AUXERRE MARATHON ATHLE   3:51.05,7   1:41.01,0   (912)  MH1      94.   ¦  1:43.37  779.¦ 2:07.28  935.¦
  866. Schilling Hans                      53 Islikon                     3:51.05,9   1:41.01,2  (1594)  MH4      118.  ¦  1:40.25  599.¦ 2:10.40  993.¦
  867. Hanot Stéphane                      71 Grandvaux                   3:51.13,5   1:41.08,8   (853)  MH2      346.  ¦  1:43.47  787.¦ 2:07.25  933.¦
  868. Leroux Edouard                      46 F-Ludres                    3:51.15,1   1:41.10,4  (1120)  MH4      119.  ¦  1:45.46  868.¦ 2:05.28  886.¦
  869. Baumann Philipp                     56 Lutry                       3:51.21,4   1:41.16,7   (205)  MH3      301.  ¦  1:49.05  975.¦ 2:02.15  811.¦
  870. Albrecht Tom                        54 Eglisau                     3:51.29,0   1:41.24,3   (120)  MH3      302.  ¦  1:50.31 1039.¦ 2:00.57  781.¦
  871. Fedieu Raymond, F-St Xandre         43 LES GOELANDS-RUN ACCUEIL    3:51.33,4   1:41.28,7   (654)  MH5      10.   ¦  1:44.38  822.¦ 2:06.55  918.¦
  872. Beersma Jos                         59 Wauwil                      3:51.40,0   1:41.35,3   (220)  MH3      303.  ¦  1:46.56  904.¦ 2:04.43  870.¦
  873. Cosandey Yves                       67 Echallens                   3:51.42,0   1:41.37,3   (484)  MH2      347.  ¦  1:37.16  483.¦ 2:14.25 1057.¦
  874. Alabogaz Karim                      64 Lausanne                    3:51.45,4   1:41.40,7   (119)  MH2      348.  ¦  1:36.27  454.¦ 2:15.18 1072.¦
  874. Sirdey Christophe                   68 F-Humes Jorquenay           3:51.45,4   1:41.40,7  (1646)  MH2      348.  ¦  1:40.04  580.¦ 2:11.40 1017.¦
  876. Chmielewski Rafal                   74 F-Paris                     3:51.47,0   1:41.42,3   (451)  MH1      95.   ¦  1:46.21  888.¦ 2:05.26  883.¦
  877. Panighetti Pascal                   62 F-Viuz en Sallaz            3:51.47,1   1:41.42,4  (1353)  MH3      304.  ¦  1:50.44 1053.¦ 2:01.02  785.¦
  878. Bourreau Christian                  52 F-Lencloitre                3:52.02,9   1:41.58,2   (320)  MH4      120.  ¦  1:41.41  683.¦ 2:10.21  985.¦
  879. Planchamp Olivier                   42 Collombey                   3:52.03,4   1:41.58,7  (1415)  MH5      11.   ¦  1:50.09 1008.¦ 2:01.54  806.¦
  880. Kurzo Bertrand                      63 Fribourg                    3:52.03,6   1:41.58,9  (1053)  MH3      305.  ¦  1:47.19  916.¦ 2:04.43  871.¦
  881. Puppich Thomas                      68 D-Forchheim                 3:52.14,2   1:42.09,5  (1439)  MH2      350.  ¦  1:43.26  772.¦ 2:08.47  962.¦
  882. Baro Soulemane                      54 F-Champigny sur Marne       3:52.17,7   1:42.13,0   (188)  MH3      306.  ¦  1:40.31  602.¦ 2:11.46 1020.¦
  883. Vullioud Luc                        76 Penthalaz                   3:52.21,7   1:42.17,0  (1821)  MH1      96.   ¦  1:47.15  912.¦ 2:05.06  880.¦
  884. Thierrin Xavier                     79 Surpierre                   3:52.22,1   1:42.17,4  (1737)  MH1      97.   ¦  1:54.01 1140.¦ 1:58.20  719.¦
  885. Wellian Edwin                       56 Coppet                      3:52.23,4   1:42.18,7  (1848)  MH3      307.  ¦  1:46.37  895.¦ 2:05.45  889.¦
  886. Cardon Didier                       64 F-Mougins                   3:52.24,3   1:42.19,6   (405)  MH2      351.  ¦  1:41.10  640.¦ 2:11.14 1007.¦
  887. Haldenwang Werner                   55 Männedorf                   3:52.27,9   1:42.23,2   (847)  MH3      308.  ¦  1:54.05 1142.¦ 1:58.22  722.¦
  888. Rohr Fabian                         70 Biberist                    3:52.34,0   1:42.29,3  (1506)  MH2      352.  ¦  1:42.32  743.¦ 2:10.01  980.¦
  889. Wolff Thomas                        78 F-St Genest Malifaux        3:52.38,2   1:42.33,5  (1871)  MH1      98.   ¦  1:53.35 1128.¦ 1:59.02  741.¦
  890. Bruchez Christophe                  75 Lausanne                    3:52.42,3   1:42.37,6   (349)  MH1      99.   ¦  1:53.31 1126.¦ 1:59.10  742.¦
  891. Xavier Augst                        49 Aubonne                     3:52.43,5   1:42.38,8  (1941)  MH4      121.  ¦  1:52.57 1112.¦ 1:59.45  753.¦
  892. Hänni Walter                        62 Lyss                        3:52.45,6   1:42.40,9   (852)  MH3      309.  ¦  1:37.57  497.¦ 2:14.48 1063.¦
  893. Gerwer Armin                        47 Münchenbuchsee              3:52.52,8   1:42.48,1   (752)  MH4      122.  ¦  1:48.03  940.¦ 2:04.48  873.¦
  894. Magnon Daniel                       51 F-Meillonnas                3:52.54,3   1:42.49,6  (1159)  MH4      123.  ¦  1:52.05 1093.¦ 2:00.48  777.¦
  895. Tanner Werner                       42 St. Gallen                  3:53.11,8   1:43.07,1  (1718)  MH5      12.   ¦  1:47.10  910.¦ 2:06.01  895.¦
  896. Strüby Jacques                      56 Bern                        3:53.15,7   1:43.11,0  (1696)  MH3      310.  ¦  1:45.49  872.¦ 2:07.26  934.¦
  897. Albisser Beat                       65 Bubendorf                   3:53.17,3   1:43.12,6  (1954)  MH2      353.  ¦  1:51.00 1065.¦ 2:02.16  813.¦
  898. Gnaegi Hubert                       54 Corcelles NE                3:53.30,5   1:43.25,8   (772)  MH3      311.  ¦  1:44.24  811.¦ 2:09.06  968.¦
  899. Grisel Laurent                      66 Founex                      3:53.30,7   1:43.26,0   (809)  MH2      354.  ¦  1:52.08 1095.¦ 2:01.22  797.¦
  900. Bazaille Steve                      77 F-Gy                        3:53.30,8   1:43.26,1   (211)  MH1      100.  ¦  1:42.28  740.¦ 2:11.01 1001.¦
  901. Pré François                        64 Belmont-Lausanne            3:53.34,6   1:43.29,9  (1429)  MH2      355.  ¦  1:43.23  770.¦ 2:10.11  984.¦
  902. Raymond Daniel                      48 F-Geneuille                 3:53.43,7   1:43.39,0  (2020)  MH4      124.  ¦  1:39.59  574.¦ 2:13.44 1048.¦
  903. Kallio Jukka                        52 NL-Muiden 1398AD            3:53.45,0   1:43.40,3   (989)  MH4      125.  ¦  1:52.15 1100.¦ 2:01.29  801.¦
  904. Barthelemy Jean-Luc                 54 F-Courpiere                 3:53.45,3   1:43.40,6   (194)  MH3      312.  ¦  1:55.15 1180.¦ 1:58.29  725.¦
  905. Breeden Andreas                     72 D-Hilden                    3:53.49,3   1:43.44,6   (336)  MH2      356.  ¦  1:50.40 1049.¦ 2:03.09  830.¦
  906. Schusselé Pierre-Alain              54 Genève                      3:53.51,0   1:43.46,3  (1618)  MH3      313.  ¦  1:49.58 1001.¦ 2:03.52  847.¦
  907. Durante Nino                        31 F-Brunstatt                 3:53.55,2   1:43.50,5   (605)  MH5      13.   ¦  1:48.16  951.¦ 2:05.38  888.¦
  908. Bovey Andre                         53 Nyon                        3:53.56,9   1:43.52,2   (326)  MH4      126.  ¦  1:55.01 1171.¦ 1:58.55  736.¦
  909. Kleinwort Thorsten                  67 F-Thoiry                    3:54.12,3   1:44.07,6  (1013)  MH2      357.  ¦  1:54.39 1161.¦ 1:59.33  747.¦
  910. Salvi Marc                          66 Hauterive                   3:54.13,2   1:44.08,5  (1558)  MH2      358.  ¦  1:46.54  903.¦ 2:07.18  931.¦
  911. Essaafi Hichem                      59 Chambésy                    3:54.24,9   1:44.20,2   (632)  MH3      314.  ¦  1:56.19 1205.¦ 1:58.05  711.¦
  912. Küng Gebi                           61 Zürich                      3:54.25,3   1:44.20,6  (1046)  MH3      315.  ¦  1:53.02 1114.¦ 2:01.22  798.¦
  913. Birol Hansu                         76 Lausanne                    3:54.26,2   1:44.21,5   (266)  MH1      101.  ¦  1:48.06  944.¦ 2:06.19  900.¦
  914. Heiniger Jean-Jacques               52 Payerne                     3:54.32,1   1:44.27,4  (2041)  MH4      127.  ¦  1:53.26 1122.¦ 2:01.06  789.¦
  915. Hennet Manuel                       69 Moutier                     3:54.33,2   1:44.28,5   (880)  MH2      359.  ¦  1:26.47  132.¦ 2:27.45 1197.¦
  916. Lübken Uwe                          68 D-Köln                      3:54.37,0   1:44.32,3  (1144)  MH2      360.  ¦  1:51.04 1070.¦ 2:03.32  841.¦
  917. Chapolard Eric                      61 F-Montracol                 3:54.37,8   1:44.33,1   (432)  MH3      316.  ¦  1:51.07 1073.¦ 2:03.30  840.¦
  918. Philippine Alain                    50 F-St Ouen l'Aumone          3:54.40,5   1:44.35,8  (1394)  MH4      128.  ¦  1:41.41  682.¦ 2:12.59 1036.¦
  919. Tharin Christian                    50 Yverdon-les-Bains           3:54.56,5   1:44.51,8  (1734)  MH4      129.  ¦  1:46.04  879.¦ 2:08.52  964.¦
  920. Mottier Serge                       63 Epalinges                   3:55.06,8   1:45.02,1  (1282)  MH3      317.  ¦  1:54.00 1138.¦ 2:01.05  788.¦
  921. Ackermann Stefan                    71 Fribourg                    3:55.30,7   1:45.26,0   (104)  MH2      361.  ¦  1:46.17  884.¦ 2:09.13  972.¦
  922. Isoz Claude                         60 Villeneuve VD               3:55.40,3   1:45.35,6   (939)  MH3      318.  ¦  1:55.02 1172.¦ 2:00.37  770.¦
  923. Hostettler Simon                    65 Bellmund                    3:55.52,1   1:45.47,4  (1961)  MH2      362.  ¦  1:47.43  927.¦ 2:08.08  954.¦
  924. Bourdon Gilles                      58 F-Besancon                  3:55.55,1   1:45.50,4   (316)  MH3      319.  ¦  1:54.24 1152.¦ 2:01.30  802.¦
  925. Sumanen Lauri                       72 Neuchâtel                   3:55.56,5   1:45.51,8  (1704)  MH2      363.  ¦  1:58.37 1268.¦ 1:57.19  686.¦
  926. Tazi-Riffi Amine                    70 Founex                      3:55.56,8   1:45.52,1  (1975)  MH2      364.  ¦  1:54.59 1169.¦ 2:00.57  780.¦
  927. Curty Benoit                        77 Villarimboud                3:56.03,9   1:45.59,2  (2044)  MH1      102.  ¦  1:44.03  795.¦ 2:12.00 1024.¦
  928. Decosterd Laurent                   59 Pully                       3:56.07,6   1:46.02,9   (533)  MH3      320.  ¦  1:49.18  983.¦ 2:06.48  915.¦
  929. Blanchard Dominique                 63 Nyon                        3:56.18,6   1:46.13,9   (276)  MH3      321.  ¦  1:56.03 1199.¦ 2:00.14  764.¦
  930. Kunz Stefan                         61 Schlieren                   3:56.20,0   1:46.15,3  (1048)  MH3      322.  ¦  1:50.21 1030.¦ 2:05.58  893.¦
  931. Louat Christian                     52 F-Chemilly sur Yonne        3:56.21,7   1:46.17,0  (1140)  MH4      130.  ¦  1:55.39 1190.¦ 2:00.42  773.¦
  932. Conrad Jean-Marie                   54 F-Thanville                 3:56.31,1   1:46.26,4   (473)  MH3      323.  ¦  1:48.25  961.¦ 2:08.05  953.¦
  933. Conod Claude                        61 Jegenstorf                  3:56.31,3   1:46.26,6   (472)  MH3      324.  ¦  1:54.01 1139.¦ 2:02.30  817.¦
  934. Duerig Stefan                       68 Zollikofen                  3:56.34,6   1:46.29,9   (597)  MH2      365.  ¦  1:55.36 1189.¦ 2:00.58  782.¦
  935. Rebeix Olivier                      61 F-Prevessin-Moens           3:56.38,1   1:46.33,4  (1455)  MH3      325.  ¦  1:50.38 1045.¦ 2:05.59  894.¦
  936. Maldera Guiseppe                    49 I-Roma                      3:56.48,4   1:46.43,7  (1918)  MH4      131.  ¦  1:50.19 1025.¦ 2:06.28  909.¦
  937. Pierdet Christian, F-Issy les Mouli 54 PEGO SPORT                  3:56.52,7   1:46.48,0  (1399)  MH3      326.  ¦  1:54.55 1168.¦ 2:01.56  808.¦
  938. Epiney Luc                          45 Sierre                      3:56.53,1   1:46.48,4   (629)  MH4      132.  ¦  1:58.04 1241.¦ 1:58.48  733.¦
  938. Holmes Phil                         64 GB-Scotland G82 1EJ         3:56.53,1   1:46.48,4   (902)  MH2      366.  ¦  1:49.40  993.¦ 2:07.12  927.¦
  940. Oswald Simon                        84 Hünenberg                   3:57.08,6   1:47.03,9  (1346)  MH1      103.  ¦  1:38.10  505.¦ 2:18.58 1108.¦
  941. Royer Denis                         51 F-Ouzilly                   3:57.10,6   1:47.05,9  (1531)  MH4      133.  ¦  1:50.21 1029.¦ 2:06.48  915.¦
  942. V. Clarmann Thomas                  59 D-Eggenstein-Leopoldshafe   3:57.17,4   1:47.12,7  (1771)  MH3      327.  ¦  1:54.18 1149.¦ 2:02.58  824.¦
  943. Noonan Sean                         55 IRL-Co. Donegal -           3:57.24,9   1:47.20,2  (1321)  MH3      328.  ¦  1:57.45 1235.¦ 1:59.39  750.¦
  944. Oertlé Philippe                     53 Pully                       3:57.25,7   1:47.21,0  (1330)  MH4      134.  ¦  1:57.27 1231.¦ 1:59.58  759.¦
  945. Verdier Jean-Pierre                 47 F-St Nazaire                3:57.28,8   1:47.24,1  (1791)  MH4      135.  ¦  1:50.17 1020.¦ 2:07.11  926.¦
  946. Bokànyi Andreas                     61 Trogen AR                   3:57.29,9   1:47.25,2   (294)  MH3      329.  ¦  1:48.22  956.¦ 2:09.07  970.¦
  947. Pralus Jean Yves                    62 F-Saint nizier azergues     3:57.45,5   1:47.40,8  (1428)  MH3      330.  ¦  1:41.57  713.¦ 2:15.48 1077.¦
  948. Fabre Eric                          63 F-Saint Bauzely             3:57.45,6   1:47.40,9   (638)  MH3      331.  ¦  1:44.43  826.¦ 2:13.02 1038.¦
  949. Bailey Ian                          77 GB-London N10 1LT           3:57.46,2   1:47.41,5   (176)  MH1      104.  ¦  1:48.50  968.¦ 2:08.55  965.¦
  950. van Zyl Gerrit                      66 RSA-Wingatepark             3:57.47,0   1:47.42,3  (1780)  MH2      367.  ¦  1:55.00 1170.¦ 2:02.46  820.¦
  951. Koller Daniel                       62 Speicher                    3:57.48,8   1:47.44,1  (1026)  MH3      332.  ¦  1:48.35  962.¦ 2:09.13  971.¦
  952. Gasdon Laurent                      58 F-Chevenoz                  3:57.49,5   1:47.44,8   (723)  MH3      333.  ¦  1:43.42  783.¦ 2:14.06 1052.¦
  953. Wanner Peter                        64 Fischbach                   3:57.54,8   1:47.50,1  (1832)  MH2      368.  ¦  1:46.26  890.¦ 2:11.27 1013.¦
  954. Haering Daniel                      69 Fribourg                    3:58.09,5   1:48.04,8  (2032)  MH2      369.  ¦  1:47.02  907.¦ 2:11.06 1005.¦
  955. Gasparini Fabrizio                  61 Lausen                      3:58.10,2   1:48.05,5   (725)  MH3      334.  ¦  1:50.35 1041.¦ 2:07.35  939.¦
  956. Godel Philippe                      63 Orbe                        3:58.15,4   1:48.10,7   (775)  MH3      335.  ¦  1:56.09 1202.¦ 2:02.05  809.¦
  957. Schmid Marco                        75 Luzern                      3:58.17,9   1:48.13,2  (1597)  MH1      105.  ¦  1:41.05  630.¦ 2:17.12 1089.¦
  958. De Bruijn Karel                     53 F-Blotzheim                 3:58.21,8   1:48.17,1   (521)  MH4      136.  ¦  1:50.39 1047.¦ 2:07.42  943.¦
  959. Skinner Craig, USA-Boulder CO       53 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        3:58.24,8   1:48.20,1  (1647)  MH4      137.  ¦  1:54.12 1144.¦ 2:04.12  857.¦
  960. Wyss Joseph                         52 F-Saint-Genis               3:58.26,5   1:48.21,8  (1883)  MH4      138.  ¦  1:43.35  777.¦ 2:14.51 1064.¦
  961. Fernandez Jose-Luis                 51 Cheseaux-Lausanne           3:58.27,1   1:48.22,4   (657)  MH4      139.  ¦  1:53.47 1134.¦ 2:04.39  866.¦
  962. Armbruster Denis                    67 Bottens                     3:58.28,4   1:48.23,7   (147)  MH2      370.  ¦  1:58.10 1255.¦ 2:00.17  765.¦
  963. Dirren Reinhard                     66 Baltschieder                3:58.31,9   1:48.27,2   (574)  MH2      371.  ¦  1:51.55 1089.¦ 2:06.36  912.¦
  964. Viboud Olivier                      74 F-St Flour                  3:58.32,8   1:48.28,1  (1801)  MH1      106.  ¦  1:48.36  965.¦ 2:09.56  978.¦
  965. Wagner Kai Wolfgang                 72 D-Umkirch                   3:58.33,3   1:48.28,6  (1824)  MH2      372.  ¦  1:50.38 1046.¦ 2:07.54  948.¦
  966. Lauvernier Arnaud                   71 Les Avanchets               3:58.34,8   1:48.30,1  (1090)  MH2      373.  ¦  1:51.00 1065.¦ 2:07.33  938.¦
  967. Clerc Thierry                       68 Riniken                     3:58.35,5   1:48.30,8   (461)  MH2      374.  ¦  1:44.16  804.¦ 2:14.19 1055.¦
  968. Piguet Gérard                       49 Genève 25                   3:58.36,0   1:48.31,3  (1401)  MH4      140.  ¦  1:55.09 1176.¦ 2:03.26  837.¦
  969. Niederer Marcel                     72 Zürich                      3:58.36,2   1:48.31,5  (1315)  MH2      375.  ¦  1:46.47  899.¦ 2:11.48 1021.¦
  970. Carvalheira Manuel                  55 Lausanne                    3:58.36,4   1:48.31,7   (413)  MH3      336.  ¦  1:45.34  860.¦ 2:13.01 1037.¦
  970. Langhi Pascal                       60 Romanel-sur-Morges          3:58.36,4   1:48.31,7  (1077)  MH3      336.  ¦  1:58.05 1244.¦ 2:00.30  767.¦
  972. Weidenmann Ralph                    65 Nürensdorf                  3:58.36,5   1:48.31,8  (1844)  MH2      376.  ¦  1:53.20 1120.¦ 2:05.16  881.¦
  973. Maksymczuk Bogdan                   58 F-Cerney                    3:58.37,3   1:48.32,6  (1167)  MH3      338.  ¦  1:44.23  808.¦ 2:14.14 1054.¦
  974. Kress Otto                          60 Luzern                      3:58.37,7   1:48.33,0  (1035)  MH3      339.  ¦  1:55.43 1193.¦ 2:02.54  821.¦
  975. Jaquet Raymond                      61 Apples                      3:58.39,9   1:48.35,2   (954)  MH3      340.  ¦  1:58.26 1263.¦ 2:00.13  763.¦
  976. Darbellay Jean-Paul                 58 Pully                       3:58.40,4   1:48.35,7   (510)  MH3      341.  ¦  1:57.28 1232.¦ 2:01.12  793.¦
  977. Gysin Ernst                         45 Oberdorf                    3:58.42,3   1:48.37,6   (839)  MH4      141.  ¦  1:49.54  998.¦ 2:08.47  963.¦
  978. Bovey Jacques                       61 Chanéaz                     3:58.42,5   1:48.37,8   (327)  MH3      342.  ¦  1:51.10 1074.¦ 2:07.32  937.¦
  979. Demesmay Christian                  70 Lausanne                    3:58.43,1   1:48.38,4   (552)  MH2      377.  ¦  1:58.06 1245.¦ 2:00.36  769.¦
  980. Schwarz Willi                       50 Jongny                      3:58.43,2   1:48.38,5  (1620)  MH4      142.  ¦  1:48.58  970.¦ 2:09.44  975.¦
  981. Süess Roland                        60 Egg b. Zürich               3:58.45,3   1:48.40,6  (1703)  MH3      343.  ¦  1:54.18 1146.¦ 2:04.27  863.¦
  982. Bösch Andreas                       70 Zumikon                     3:58.45,6   1:48.40,9   (307)  MH2      378.  ¦  1:59.44 1297.¦ 1:59.01  740.¦
  983. Voirol Xavier                       66 La Chaux-de-Fonds           3:58.47,5   1:48.42,8  (1811)  MH2      379.  ¦  1:53.45 1132.¦ 2:05.02  876.¦
  984. Fraysse Dominique, F-Sauviat sur Vi 54 KM 42 ST.JUST I             3:58.52,4   1:48.47,7   (689)  MH3      344.  ¦  1:58.09 1252.¦ 2:00.42  774.¦
  985. Steinauer Emanuel                   79 Winterthur                  3:58.55,5   1:48.50,8  (2033)  MH1      107.  ¦  1:52.16 1104.¦ 2:06.39  913.¦
  986. van Olden Quirijn                   72 Geneva                      3:58.56,6   1:48.51,9  (1778)  MH2      380.  ¦  1:57.53 1236.¦ 2:01.02  785.¦
  987. Szybowski Dariusz                   63 Satigny                     3:58.58,3   1:48.53,6  (1713)  MH3      345.  ¦  1:50.02 1003.¦ 2:08.55  966.¦
  988. Bayard Philippe                     60 F-St Jean de Touslas        3:59.01,7   1:48.57,0   (210)  MH3      346.  ¦  1:48.05  943.¦ 2:10.56  998.¦
  989. Joss Marcel                         63 Zofingen                    3:59.03,6   1:48.58,9   (974)  MH3      347.  ¦  1:51.03 1068.¦ 2:08.00  951.¦
  990. Sage Jean-Marc                      64 F-Devecey                   3:59.04,2   1:48.59,5  (1547)  MH2      381.  ¦  1:57.55 1239.¦ 2:01.08  791.¦
  991. Raison Jean-Claude                  51 F-Le Mans                   3:59.06,5   1:49.01,8    (54)  MH4      143.  ¦  1:58.06 1246.¦ 2:00.59  783.¦
  992. Kirsch Mark                         76 Oberburg                    3:59.09,5   1:49.04,8  (1009)  MH1      108.  ¦  1:57.54 1237.¦ 2:01.14  794.¦
  993. Studer Konrad                       53 Liebefeld                   3:59.12,4   1:49.07,7  (1698)  MH4      144.  ¦  1:58.25 1262.¦ 2:00.46  776.¦
  994. Lauber Denis                        46 La Chaux-de-Fonds           3:59.12,9   1:49.08,2  (1087)  MH4      145.  ¦  1:46.47  898.¦ 2:12.25 1031.¦
  995. Reed Chris                          66 Versoix                     3:59.15,1   1:49.10,4  (1458)  MH2      382.  ¦  1:42.11  726.¦ 2:17.03 1086.¦
  996. Sanson Frédéric                     67 F-Serbannes                 3:59.15,9   1:49.11,2  (1565)  MH2      383.  ¦  1:45.35  861.¦ 2:13.40 1046.¦
  997. Wampfler Daniel                     73 Binningen                   3:59.24,8   1:49.20,1  (2028)  MH2      384.  ¦  1:47.43  929.¦ 2:11.41 1018.¦
  998. Wyss Stephan                        70 Döttingen                   3:59.25,9   1:49.21,2  (1884)  MH2      385.  ¦  1:48.22  957.¦ 2:11.03 1002.¦
  999. Wehrmüller Othmar                   48 Hohenrain                   3:59.26,4   1:49.21,7  (1843)  MH4      146.  ¦  1:49.51  997.¦ 2:09.34  974.¦
 1000. Imboden Paul                        57 Zollikofen                  3:59.27,5   1:49.22,8   (933)  MH3      348.  ¦  1:48.09  947.¦ 2:11.17 1009.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.