classement

Lausanne Marathon 2003 - Marathon Hommes

rangs: rang 1-500 (dès 2:10.04,7)

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang       ¦        1 tour ¦       2 tour ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Eticha Tesfaye                      74 ETH-Ethiopie                2:10.04,7       -----     (1)  MH1      1.    ¦  1:04.25    4.¦ 1:05.39    1.¦
    2. Kibet Luke                          73 KEN-Kenia                   2:13.12,3      3.07,6     (5)  MH2      1.    ¦  1:04.26    5.¦ 1:08.46    2.¦
    3. Tangus Samwel                       74 KEN-Kenya                   2:18.25,2      8.20,5     (3)  MH1      2.    ¦  1:04.24    2.¦ 1:14.00    5.¦
    4. Kiprono John                        68 KEN-Kenia                   2:18.55,0      8.50,3    (12)  MH2      2.    ¦  1:04.37    7.¦ 1:14.17    7.¦
    5. Masai Moses                         74 KEN-Kenia                   2:20.25,8     10.21,1    (13)  MH1      3.    ¦  1:06.20    8.¦ 1:14.05    6.¦
    6. Dabessa Disassa                     72 ETH-Ethiopie                2:20.45,8     10.41,1     (7)  MH2      3.    ¦  1:08.05   11.¦ 1:12.40    3.¦
    7. Negere Tena                         72 ETH-Ethiopie                2:20.53,0     10.48,3     (2)  MH2      4.    ¦  1:08.05   12.¦ 1:12.47    4.¦
    8. Schoepfer Martin                    70 Attiswil                    2:29.54,9     19.50,2     (8)  MH2      5.    ¦  1:10.59   14.¦ 1:18.55    8.¦
    9. Koech Hilary                        73 KEN-Kenya                   2:33.55,6     23.50,9     (4)  MH2      6.    ¦  1:04.30    6.¦ 1:29.25   49.¦
   10. Benezit Raphael, F-Le Puy en Velay  70 VELAY ATHLETISME I          2:33.59,1     23.54,4   (224)  MH2      7.    ¦  1:14.46   16.¦ 1:19.12    9.¦
   11. Guta Tefra                          62 Marly                       2:36.13,1     26.08,4  (2129)  MH3      1.    ¦  1:14.46   17.¦ 1:21.26   13.¦
   12. Blattmann Heiner                    75 Winterthur                  2:37.24,6     27.19,9   (279)  MH1      4.    ¦  1:16.29   20.¦ 1:20.55   12.¦
   13. Favre Villy                         64 Carrouge                    2:37.37,3     27.32,6   (653)  MH2      8.    ¦  1:18.15   29.¦ 1:19.22   10.¦
   14. Gimenez Philippe                    64 F-Allos                     2:39.24,7     29.20,0   (761)  MH2      9.    ¦  1:19.13   38.¦ 1:20.11   11.¦
   15. Personne Gregory                    73 F-Vion                      2:40.58,6     30.53,9  (1385)  MH2      10.   ¦  1:14.46   18.¦ 1:26.11   31.¦
   16. Bozzo Fabio                         74 I-Montemarciano An          2:41.28,1     31.23,4   (329)  MH1      5.    ¦  1:18.15   30.¦ 1:23.12   15.¦
   17. Marchand Tony                       70 St-Imier                    2:41.35,6     31.30,9  (1180)  MH2      11.   ¦  1:20.01   47.¦ 1:21.34   14.¦
   18. Viola Felix                         72 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:42.30,7     32.26,0  (1807)  MH2      12.   ¦  1:19.00   34.¦ 1:23.30   16.¦
   19. Gysin Patrick                       73 Gattikon                    2:42.33,5     32.28,8   (840)  MH2      13.   ¦  1:18.27   31.¦ 1:24.05   20.¦
   20. Weber Matthias                      76 D-München                   2:42.57,2     32.52,5  (1838)  MH1      6.    ¦  1:19.10   35.¦ 1:23.47   18.¦
   21. Schmid Andreas                      61 Steinhausen                 2:43.32,9     33.28,2  (1596)  MH3      2.    ¦  1:19.16   39.¦ 1:24.16   21.¦
   22. Gauch Bertrand                      65 Fribourg                    2:43.37,1     33.32,4   (726)  MH2      14.   ¦  1:19.12   37.¦ 1:24.24   22.¦
   23. Cavedon Gilbert                     66 Vufflens-la-Ville           2:43.44,7     33.40,0   (421)  MH2      15.   ¦  1:19.44   44.¦ 1:24.00   19.¦
   24. Degrada Xavier                      74 Troistorrents               2:44.19,2     34.14,5  (2004)  MH1      7.    ¦  1:20.39   50.¦ 1:23.39   17.¦
   25. Teixeira Antonio                    56 Genève                      2:44.42,6     34.37,9  (1722)  MH3      3.    ¦  1:18.52   33.¦ 1:25.50   27.¦
   26. Borloz Patrick                      71 Corsier-sur-Vevey           2:45.27,8     35.23,1   (303)  MH2      16.   ¦  1:18.13   28.¦ 1:27.13   38.¦
   27. Grandjean Sebastien                 68 Bottens                     2:45.33,0     35.28,3   (796)  MH2      17.   ¦  1:21.06   55.¦ 1:24.26   23.¦
   28. Hirt Alain                          67 Genève                      2:45.47,7     35.43,0   (894)  MH2      18.   ¦  1:18.13   27.¦ 1:27.34   39.¦
   29. Wanger Domenik                      75 Genève                      2:45.59,7     35.55,0  (1830)  MH1      8.    ¦  1:21.23   61.¦ 1:24.36   24.¦
   30. Privat Claude, F-Le Puy en Velay    66 VELAY ATHLETISME I          2:46.09,8     36.05,1  (1432)  MH2      19.   ¦  1:16.34   21.¦ 1:29.35   53.¦
   31. Archer Didier, F-Le Puy en Velay    61 VELAY ATHLETISME I          2:46.19,3     36.14,6   (145)  MH3      4.    ¦  1:19.18   40.¦ 1:27.00   35.¦
   32. Moutinho Vitor                      64 Ecublens VD                 2:46.32,9     36.28,2  (1286)  MH2      20.   ¦  1:19.41   43.¦ 1:26.51   33.¦
   33. Lefebres Christophe                 68 F-Saint-etienne             2:46.59,7     36.55,0  (1102)  MH2      21.   ¦  1:17.50   23.¦ 1:29.09   47.¦
   34. Walter Urs                          75 Uhwiesen                    2:48.12,2     38.07,5  (1828)  MH1      9.    ¦  1:22.17   65.¦ 1:25.54   29.¦
   35. von Gunten Markus                   65 Bettlach                    2:48.17,5     38.12,8  (2026)  MH2      22.   ¦  1:21.09   58.¦ 1:27.07   36.¦
   36. Melieres François, F-Chaumont       68 COMPEX MEDICAL SA           2:48.52,0     38.47,3  (1214)  MH2      23.   ¦  1:23.01   71.¦ 1:25.50   28.¦
   37. Petit Alain                         59 F-Maisons Laffitte          2:49.45,0     39.40,3  (1388)  MH3      5.    ¦  1:23.35   76.¦ 1:26.09   30.¦
   38. Kessler Bertrand                    72 Orsonnens                   2:49.48,2     39.43,5  (1007)  MH2      24.   ¦  1:20.35   49.¦ 1:29.12   48.¦
   39. Duhigg Brett                        70 Collombey                   2:49.55,1     39.50,4   (598)  MH2      25.   ¦  1:24.35   95.¦ 1:25.19   25.¦
   40. Schierer Bernard                    60 F-Brumath                   2:49.59,7     39.55,0  (1592)  MH3      6.    ¦  1:24.27   88.¦ 1:25.31   26.¦
   41. Fuchs Serge                         55 F-St Louis                  2:50.01,1     39.56,4   (706)  MH3      7.    ¦  1:19.45   45.¦ 1:30.15   67.¦
   42. Jaquaniello Gerard                  51 F-Allos                     2:50.12,0     40.07,3   (952)  MH4      1.    ¦  1:19.37   41.¦ 1:30.34   70.¦
   43. Griffiths Paul, Mürren              68 POINTS ROUGES DEPART AVAN   2:50.19,0     40.14,3   (806)  MH2      26.   ¦  1:18.39   32.¦ 1:31.39   88.¦
   44. Perret Thierry, F-Sarras            64 POINTS ROUGES DEPART AVAN   2:50.35,3     40.30,6  (1381)  MH2      27.   ¦  1:19.40   42.¦ 1:30.54   76.¦
   45. Elmoubarak Brahim                   59 F-Montpellier               2:50.43,7     40.39,0   (625)  MH3      8.    ¦  1:18.04   25.¦ 1:32.39  100.¦
   46. Perucha Juan, F-Le Puy en Velay     62 VELAY ATHLETISME I          2:50.46,2     40.41,5  (1386)  MH3      9.    ¦  1:21.08   56.¦ 1:29.37   54.¦
   47. Benezit Philippe, F-Yssingeaux      66 VELAY ATHLETISME I          2:51.08,0     41.03,3   (223)  MH2      28.   ¦  1:18.12   26.¦ 1:32.55  102.¦
   48. Cristiano Francesco, Le Sentier     57 AVONDO SPORT SCUDERI I      2:51.08,6     41.03,9   (498)  MH3      10.   ¦  1:17.52   24.¦ 1:33.15  105.¦
   49. Meroz Christophe                    70 Villeret                    2:51.40,0     41.35,3  (1231)  MH2      29.   ¦  1:17.01   22.¦ 1:34.38  124.¦
   50. Aubanelle Pierre                    75 F-Annecy-le-vieux           2:52.20,8     42.16,1   (156)  MH1      10.   ¦  1:24.20   85.¦ 1:27.59   40.¦
   51. Grandet Thierry                     67 F-Chablis                   2:52.34,1     42.29,4   (795)  MH2      30.   ¦  1:26.17  123.¦ 1:26.17   32.¦
   52. Bernard Claude, F-Tournon sur Rhone 57 POINTS ROUGES DEPART AVAN   2:52.35,4     42.30,7   (235)  MH3      11.   ¦  1:20.15   48.¦ 1:32.19   95.¦
   53. Minder Sandro                       81 Valeyres-Montagny           2:52.47,7     42.43,0  (1250)  MH1      11.   ¦  1:21.41   62.¦ 1:31.06   79.¦
   54. Goedecke Frederic                   65 Orbe                        2:53.10,2     43.05,5   (776)  MH2      31.   ¦  1:21.03   54.¦ 1:32.07   91.¦
   55. Roux Philippe                       64 F-Taluyers                  2:53.11,1     43.06,4  (1528)  MH2      32.   ¦  1:24.28   89.¦ 1:28.43   43.¦
   56. Fabre Jean-Luc                      65 Carouge GE                  2:53.13,3     43.08,6   (640)  MH2      33.   ¦  1:23.35   75.¦ 1:29.38   55.¦
   57. Tempere Daniel, F-Yssingeaux        65 VELAY ATHLETISME I          2:53.22,0     43.17,3  (1724)  MH2      34.   ¦  1:21.08   56.¦ 1:32.13   92.¦
   58. Gasnot Jean-Louis, F-Argenteuil     64 ASSO ESCRP                  2:53.25,9     43.21,2   (724)  MH2      35.   ¦  1:23.38   77.¦ 1:29.47   60.¦
   59. Marazita Giuseppe                   73 Pully                       2:53.32,9     43.28,2  (1178)  MH2      36.   ¦  1:24.29   91.¦ 1:29.03   46.¦
   60. Jacob Robert                        53 F-Gueugnon                  2:53.49,8     43.45,1   (942)  MH4      2.    ¦  1:24.23   86.¦ 1:29.26   50.¦
   61. Melet Alain                         71 F-Les Rousses               2:53.59,4     43.54,7  (1213)  MH2      37.   ¦  1:24.31   92.¦ 1:29.28   52.¦
   62. Steinacher Helmuth                  67 Küttigen                    2:54.02,9     43.58,2  (1674)  MH2      38.   ¦  1:24.09   80.¦ 1:29.53   61.¦
   63. Delanoe Guillaume                   73 F-Chambery                  2:54.05,6     44.00,9   (543)  MH2      39.   ¦  1:23.28   73.¦ 1:30.36   71.¦
   64. Rizzo Francesco, Ecublens VD        65 AVONDO SPORT SCUDERI I      2:54.09,9     44.05,2  (1492)  MH2      40.   ¦  1:24.28   90.¦ 1:29.41   59.¦
   65. De Meo Sergio                       62 I-Ardenno                   2:54.40,8     44.36,1  (1917)  MH3      12.   ¦  1:23.02   72.¦ 1:31.38   86.¦
   66. Farron François                     61 Delémont                    2:54.43,3     44.38,6   (648)  MH3      13.   ¦  1:27.30  143.¦ 1:27.12   37.¦
   67. Perez Raoul                         69 Cugy VD                     2:55.00,7     44.56,0  (1378)  MH2      41.   ¦  1:20.42   51.¦ 1:34.18  118.¦
   68. Thauminaux Florent, F-Chaumont      76 COMPEX MEDICAL SA           2:55.03,9     44.59,2  (1735)  MH1      12.   ¦  1:25.36  109.¦ 1:29.27   51.¦
   69. Gentet Patrick                      58 F-Avouzon                   2:55.14,9     45.10,2  (1979)  MH3      14.   ¦  1:22.41   69.¦ 1:32.33   99.¦
   70. Caffier Luc                         69 F-Plaisir                   2:55.23,2     45.18,5   (387)  MH2      42.   ¦  1:21.10   59.¦ 1:34.12  117.¦
   71. Scuderi Antonio, Jouxtens-Mézery    59 AVONDO SPORT SCUDERI I      2:55.28,8     45.24,1  (1627)  MH3      15.   ¦  1:24.36   96.¦ 1:30.52   74.¦
   72. Vaucher Bernard, Lausanne           59 AVONDO SPORT SCUDERI I      2:55.38,3     45.33,6  (1784)  MH3      16.   ¦  1:24.20   83.¦ 1:31.18   82.¦
   73. Drezet Thierry                      65 F-Les Fins                  2:55.42,9     45.38,2  (1341)  MH2      43.   ¦  1:24.18   82.¦ 1:31.24   83.¦
   74. Onillon Emmanuel                    69 Les Hauts-Geneveys          2:55.45,5     45.40,8  (1339)  MH2      44.   ¦  1:26.54  137.¦ 1:28.51   45.¦
   75. Martin Saint-Leon Philippe          66 F-Poitiers                  2:55.46,8     45.42,1  (1188)  MH2      45.   ¦  1:24.51   99.¦ 1:30.55   77.¦
   76. Keller Christian                    60 Vevey                       2:55.58,8     45.54,1  (1925)  MH3      17.   ¦  1:27.34  148.¦ 1:28.24   42.¦
   77. Glardon Denis                       65 Bulle                       2:56.01,9     45.57,2   (770)  MH2      46.   ¦  1:25.35  107.¦ 1:30.26   68.¦
   78. Cantus Michel                       52 F-Ecrouves                  2:56.04,5     45.59,8   (400)  MH4      3.    ¦  1:25.55  117.¦ 1:30.09   65.¦
   79. Bekele Demeke                       65 Kriens                      2:56.08,4     46.03,7  (2131)  MH2      47.   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   80. Schoch Reto                         78 Ecublens                    2:56.17,2     46.12,5  (1609)  MH1      13.   ¦  1:27.57  160.¦ 1:28.19   41.¦
   81. Jost Bruno                          71 Burgdorf                    2:56.20,4     46.15,7   (976)  MH2      48.   ¦  1:26.08  119.¦ 1:30.12   66.¦
   82. Abrial Jean-Pierre                  53 F-Ste Sigolene              2:56.22,6     46.17,9   (102)  MH4      4.    ¦  1:26.44  130.¦ 1:29.38   56.¦
   83. Delatour Thierry                    70 Gimel                       2:56.29,0     46.24,3   (544)  MH2      49.   ¦  1:25.28  103.¦ 1:31.00   78.¦
   84. Augsburger Peter                    56 Wynigen                     2:56.47,7     46.43,0   (162)  MH3      18.   ¦  1:26.07  118.¦ 1:30.39   72.¦
   85. Langer Thomas                       78 Zürich                      2:56.59,8     46.55,1  (1076)  MH1      14.   ¦  1:30.03  235.¦ 1:26.56   34.¦
   86. Schmid Philipp                      72 Schaffhausen                2:57.01,1     46.56,4  (1600)  MH2      50.   ¦  1:21.59   63.¦ 1:35.01  125.¦
   87. Tramaux Moise                       70 Saillon                     2:57.24,9     47.20,2  (1757)  MH2      51.   ¦  1:27.26  142.¦ 1:29.58   62.¦
   88. Sauer Stefan                        61 D-Achern                    2:57.26,6     47.21,9  (1945)  MH3      19.   ¦  1:26.38  128.¦ 1:30.48   73.¦
   89. Berney Jean-Claude                  59 St-Sulpice VD               2:57.39,6     47.34,9  (2017)  MH3      20.   ¦  1:21.01   53.¦ 1:36.38  149.¦
   90. Rabe Norman                         78 D-Gernsbach                 2:57.43,0     47.38,3  (1441)  MH1      15.   ¦  1:25.44  113.¦ 1:31.58   90.¦
   91. Kalbfuss Didier                     62 Dizy                        2:58.05,6     48.00,9  (2031)  MH3      21.   ¦  1:26.53  135.¦ 1:31.12   81.¦
   92. Vichard Xavier, F-Chaumont          78 COMPEX MEDICAL SA           2:58.07,1     48.02,4  (1802)  MH1      16.   ¦  1:25.35  108.¦ 1:32.31   98.¦
   93. Imbert Jean-Luc, F-Vals Pres le Puy 65 VELAY ATHLETISME I          2:58.23,9     48.19,2   (932)  MH2      52.   ¦  1:28.24  179.¦ 1:29.59   63.¦
   94. Kneubuhler Gilles                   63 F-Seynod                    2:58.32,3     48.27,6  (1018)  MH3      22.   ¦  1:28.24  177.¦ 1:30.07   64.¦
   95. Pfyl Thomas                         56 Zollikofen                  2:58.45,3     48.40,6  (1393)  MH3      23.   ¦  1:24.59  100.¦ 1:33.46  112.¦
   96. Lurati Stefano                      61 Fribourg                    2:58.51,6     48.46,9  (1149)  MH3      24.   ¦  1:22.40   68.¦ 1:36.11  142.¦
   97. Manco Claudio                       57 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:58.52,2     48.47,5  (1175)  MH3      25.   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   98. Vernet Thierry, F-Clamecy           70 AJ.AUXERRE MARATHON ATHLE   2:58.55,4     48.50,7  (1793)  MH2      53.   ¦  1:19.10   36.¦ 1:39.44  204.¦
   99. Wuillemin Rene                      53 Murten                      2:58.57,4     48.52,7  (1877)  MH4      5.    ¦  1:28.24  178.¦ 1:30.32   69.¦
  100. Goncalves Jaime                     64 Neuchâtel                   2:58.59,6     48.54,9   (782)  MH2      54.   ¦  1:29.19  217.¦ 1:29.39   57.¦
  101. Defazio Octavio, F-Chamonix Mont Bl 70 COMPEX MEDICAL SA           2:59.04,5     48.59,8   (534)  MH2      55.   ¦  1:27.35  150.¦ 1:31.29   84.¦
  102. Mueller Wolfgang                    54 D-Balingen                  2:59.16,9     49.12,2  (1912)  MH3      26.   ¦  1:26.57  139.¦ 1:32.19   94.¦
  103. Cuisinier Jérôme                    79 F-Pontarlier                2:59.17,3     49.12,6   (502)  MH1      17.   ¦  1:19.49   46.¦ 1:39.28  198.¦
  104. Tahiri Bilal                        71 Montreux                    2:59.17,6     49.12,9  (1714)  MH2      56.   ¦  1:26.53  134.¦ 1:32.24   97.¦
  105. Siffert Thierry                     61 F-St Laurent                2:59.20,0     49.15,3  (2009)  MH3      27.   ¦  1:27.32  145.¦ 1:31.47   89.¦
  106. Chevreau Guillaume                  75 F-Le Mans                   2:59.21,9     49.17,2    (55)  MH1      18.   ¦  1:28.28  195.¦ 1:30.53   75.¦
  107. Ferrer Gustavo                      65 Bernex                      2:59.29,7     49.25,0   (660)  MH2      57.   ¦  1:25.52  116.¦ 1:33.36  108.¦
  108. Chouvelon Jean-Pierre, F-Vorey      62 VELAY ATHLETISME I          2:59.39,0     49.34,3   (454)  MH3      28.   ¦  1:28.27  187.¦ 1:31.11   80.¦
  109. Caron Xavier                        68 F-Epenoy                    2:59.57,8     49.53,1   (411)  MH2      58.   ¦  1:26.08  119.¦ 1:33.49  113.¦
  110. Puybonnieux Bernard, F-Limoges      55 KM 42 ST.JUST I             2:59.58,8     49.54,1  (1440)  MH3      29.   ¦  1:26.21  125.¦ 1:33.37  110.¦
  111. Curti Reto                          72 Muri AG                     3:00.01,9     49.57,2   (503)  MH2      59.   ¦  1:28.23  175.¦ 1:31.38   87.¦
  112. Gaillardou Pierre                   55 F-St-Rustice                3:00.05,7     50.01,0   (712)  MH3      30.   ¦  1:28.31  199.¦ 1:31.34   85.¦
  113. Moreau Stephane                     69 F-Cambrai                   3:00.18,3     50.13,6  (1269)  MH2      60.   ¦  1:27.54  158.¦ 1:32.24   96.¦
  114. Dreyer Adrian                       63 Busswil b. Büren            3:00.23,9     50.19,2   (589)  MH3      31.   ¦  1:27.31  144.¦ 1:32.52  101.¦
  115. Jondeau Emmanuel                    67 F-Lentilly                  3:00.34,9     50.30,2   (972)  MH2      61.   ¦  1:27.39  155.¦ 1:32.55  103.¦
  116. Lepori Domenico                     64 Mont-sur-Lausanne           3:00.40,0     50.35,3  (1952)  MH2      62.   ¦  1:26.10  122.¦ 1:34.29  122.¦
  117. Duboux Frederic                     69 Morges                      3:01.24,2     51.19,5   (594)  MH2      63.   ¦  1:29.08  214.¦ 1:32.15   93.¦
  118. Rieder Martin                       49 Frutigen                    3:01.40,3     51.35,6  (1476)  MH4      6.    ¦  1:25.46  114.¦ 1:35.54  137.¦
  119. Taupe David                         71 F-Tournon sur Rhone         3:01.54,5     51.49,8  (1719)  MH2      64.   ¦  1:28.28  193.¦ 1:33.25  106.¦
  120. Hodel Pius                          64 Ettiswil                    3:02.02,9     51.58,2   (898)  MH2      65.   ¦  1:27.53  157.¦ 1:34.09  116.¦
  121. Riibe Hans Tore, N-Hamar            66 NORSK TIPPING RUNNING CLU   3:02.06,9     52.02,2  (1479)  MH2      66.   ¦  1:28.30  197.¦ 1:33.36  107.¦
  122. Munier Christophe                   72 F-Massy                     3:02.08,2     52.03,5  (1300)  MH2      67.   ¦  1:24.38   97.¦ 1:37.29  160.¦
  123. Yon Philippe                        68 F-Thoiry                    3:02.08,6     52.03,9  (1886)  MH2      68.   ¦  1:28.09  164.¦ 1:33.59  115.¦
  124. Mico Jose                           49 Genthod                     3:02.44,0     52.39,3  (1243)  MH4      7.    ¦  1:25.39  110.¦ 1:37.04  155.¦
  125. Salmon Philipe                      74 F-Caen                      3:02.46,8     52.42,1  (1556)  MH1      19.   ¦  1:28.26  184.¦ 1:34.20  119.¦
  126. Delafolie Gilles                    60 F-Dannemarie                3:02.52,8     52.48,1   (541)  MH3      32.   ¦  1:28.23  176.¦ 1:34.29  121.¦
  127. Roth Markus                         66 Menzingen                   3:02.55,5     52.50,8  (1519)  MH2      69.   ¦  1:26.28  126.¦ 1:36.27  148.¦
  128. Hairion Michel                      63 F-Lugrin                    3:03.05,8     53.01,1   (846)  MH3      33.   ¦  1:23.40   78.¦ 1:39.25  197.¦
  129. Cousin Michael                      81 F-Buysscheure               3:03.14,3     53.09,6   (495)  MH1      20.   ¦  1:33.33  314.¦ 1:29.40   58.¦
  130. Janin Frédéric                      65 F-Bellegarde sur Valserin   3:03.32,4     53.27,7  (1986)  MH2      70.   ¦  1:23.54   79.¦ 1:39.37  202.¦
  131. Gaillardou Jean-Claude              63 F-Fonis                     3:03.41,7     53.37,0   (711)  MH3      34.   ¦  1:28.31  200.¦ 1:35.09  126.¦
  132. Rey Eric                            71 F-Bettlach                  3:03.52,3     53.47,6  (1471)  MH2      71.   ¦  1:28.35  205.¦ 1:35.16  128.¦
  133. Frey Ruedi                          58 Lyss                        3:03.52,8     53.48,1  (2024)  MH3      35.   ¦  1:30.07  239.¦ 1:33.44  111.¦
  134. Rousselot Gabriel, F-Chatellerault  44 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    3:03.53,4     53.48,7  (1526)  MH4      8.    ¦  1:29.31  222.¦ 1:34.21  120.¦
  135. Schenk Pierre Alain                 51 Dombresson                  3:03.56,0     53.51,3  (1985)  MH4      9.    ¦  1:27.56  159.¦ 1:35.59  138.¦
  136. Muller Julien                       52 F-Linsdorf                  3:04.18,4     54.13,7  (1296)  MH4      10.   ¦  1:28.26  183.¦ 1:35.51  135.¦
  137. Noel Roland                         64 Crissier                    3:04.23,0     54.18,3  (1319)  MH2      72.   ¦  1:31.10  251.¦ 1:33.12  104.¦
  138. Mancini Domenico                    66 Essertes                    3:04.28,9     54.24,2  (1174)  MH2      73.   ¦  1:25.34  106.¦ 1:38.54  189.¦
  139. Joly Claude                         54 F-Lumbres                   3:04.38,3     54.33,6   (971)  MH3      36.   ¦  1:28.36  206.¦ 1:36.02  139.¦
  140. Renault Bernard                     56 F-Besancon                  3:04.40,9     54.36,2  (1971)  MH3      37.   ¦  1:28.22  173.¦ 1:36.18  145.¦
  141. Graf Peter                          66 Zürich                      3:04.50,5     54.45,8   (793)  MH2      74.   ¦  1:28.28  189.¦ 1:36.22  146.¦
  142. Jungo Roland                        64 Flamatt                     3:04.56,1     54.51,4   (986)  MH2      75.   ¦  1:29.07  213.¦ 1:35.49  133.¦
  143. Vouillerot Didier                   56 F-évian les Bains           3:04.57,3     54.52,6  (1819)  MH3      38.   ¦  1:26.19  124.¦ 1:38.37  186.¦
  144. Huber Amade                         65 Visp                        3:05.00,6     54.55,9   (914)  MH2      76.   ¦  1:29.11  215.¦ 1:35.49  134.¦
  145. Wilmaerts Jan                       51 B-Tienen                    3:05.15,9     55.11,2  (1861)  MH4      11.   ¦  1:29.33  223.¦ 1:35.42  131.¦
  146. Voisin Marc                         57 Carouge GE                  3:05.18,0     55.13,3  (1812)  MH3      39.   ¦  1:26.48  133.¦ 1:38.29  182.¦
  147. Gaillard Pierre-Alain               63 Aubonne                     3:05.27,3     55.22,6   (710)  MH3      40.   ¦  1:26.56  138.¦ 1:38.30  184.¦
  148. Moulin Rene, F-Le Monteil           58 VELAY ATHLETISME I          3:05.29,0     55.24,3  (1283)  MH3      41.   ¦  1:28.26  181.¦ 1:37.02  154.¦
  149. Fernandes Casimiro                  56 Monthey                     3:05.49,9     55.45,2  (1934)  MH3      42.   ¦  1:28.28  191.¦ 1:37.21  159.¦
  150. De Masi Dominique                   63 Aigle                       3:06.07,4     56.02,7   (525)  MH3      43.   ¦  1:29.24  220.¦ 1:36.42  150.¦
  151. Audry Dominique, F-Chalon sur Saone 62 ECA CHALON SUR SAONE        3:06.12,9     56.08,2   (160)  MH3      44.   ¦  1:28.27  186.¦ 1:37.45  167.¦
  152. Voegtli Fritz                       61 Dornach                     3:06.15,8     56.11,1  (1809)  MH3      45.   ¦  1:32.18  279.¦ 1:33.57  114.¦
  153. Lanz Hans Christian                 60 Cornaux NE                  3:06.29,5     56.24,8  (1080)  MH3      46.   ¦  1:32.52  293.¦ 1:33.37  109.¦
  154. Carton Hubert                       56 B-Sovet                     3:06.32,5     56.27,8   (412)  MH3      47.   ¦  1:28.26  182.¦ 1:38.06  174.¦
  155. Collins Brian, USA-Mesa AZ          70 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        3:06.36,6     56.31,9   (469)  MH2      77.   ¦  1:31.13  256.¦ 1:35.23  129.¦
  156. Wirz Thierry                        63 La Chaux-de-Fonds           3:06.41,1     56.36,4  (1866)  MH3      48.   ¦  1:28.08  162.¦ 1:38.33  185.¦
  157. Torgler Marcel                      73 St-George                   3:06.47,1     56.42,4  (2016)  MH2      78.   ¦  1:28.17  169.¦ 1:38.30  183.¦
  158. Chiovini Stephane                   69 Marchissy                   3:06.52,3     56.47,6   (449)  MH2      79.   ¦  1:31.06  250.¦ 1:35.45  132.¦
  159. Rivas Pierre                        66 F-Lyon 01                   3:06.56,4     56.51,7  (1488)  MH2      80.   ¦  1:28.15  167.¦ 1:38.41  187.¦
  160. Wilhelm Christophe                  65 Lausanne                    3:07.00,1     56.55,4  (1858)  MH2      81.   ¦  1:28.15  168.¦ 1:38.44  188.¦
  161. Oetiker Martin                      68 Hombrechtikon               3:07.06,9     57.02,2  (1331)  MH2      82.   ¦  1:29.24  218.¦ 1:37.42  166.¦
  162. Blatter Stefan                      73 Gümmenen                    3:07.20,7     57.16,0   (278)  MH2      83.   ¦  1:38.35  519.¦ 1:28.45   44.¦
  163. Deharte Joel                        51 F-Neuville saint vaast      3:07.21,3     57.16,6   (537)  MH4      12.   ¦  1:29.35  225.¦ 1:37.46  168.¦
  164. Poget Pierre-Alain                  59 Echallens                   3:07.48,5     57.43,8  (1418)  MH3      49.   ¦  1:28.30  197.¦ 1:39.17  192.¦
  165. Hegi Christoph                      63 Rütihof                     3:07.53,5     57.48,8   (871)  MH3      50.   ¦  1:28.32  201.¦ 1:39.21  194.¦
  166. Roth Alexandre                      71 Corseaux                    3:08.05,0     58.00,3  (1517)  MH2      84.   ¦  1:31.57  269.¦ 1:36.07  141.¦
  167. Bucher Mark                         74 Luzern                      3:08.20,5     58.15,8   (363)  MH1      21.   ¦  1:20.54   52.¦ 1:47.26  410.¦
  168. Cougil José-Luis                    59 Courtaman                   3:08.29,5     58.24,8   (489)  MH3      51.   ¦  1:29.00  211.¦ 1:39.28  199.¦
  169. Singy Nicolas                       75 Villarlod                   3:08.31,6     58.26,9  (1645)  MH1      22.   ¦  1:28.20  170.¦ 1:40.10  211.¦
  170. Knoblauch Ingo                      63 D-Nideggen                  3:08.40,0     58.35,3  (1019)  MH3      52.   ¦  1:28.21  172.¦ 1:40.18  213.¦
  171. Monney Jean-Pierre                  62 Estavayer-le-Lac            3:08.40,8     58.36,1  (1262)  MH3      53.   ¦  1:33.27  312.¦ 1:35.13  127.¦
  172. Vandeaux Joël, F-Limoges            62 KM 42 ST.JUST I             3:08.42,2     58.37,5  (1782)  MH3      54.   ¦  1:26.42  129.¦ 1:41.59  248.¦
  173. Lourdel Florent                     63 F-Ciboure                   3:08.44,6     58.39,9  (1142)  MH3      55.   ¦  1:34.10  329.¦ 1:34.34  123.¦
  174. Wittl Andreas                       78 D-Seubersdorf               3:08.50,4     58.45,7  (1868)  MH1      23.   ¦  1:29.25  221.¦ 1:39.24  196.¦
  175. Kleeli Ruedi                        51 Hinwil                      3:09.02,5     58.57,8  (1012)  MH4      13.   ¦  1:31.42  264.¦ 1:37.19  158.¦
  176. Chanambeau Daniel, F-Auxerre        61 AJ.AUXERRE MARATHON ATHLE   3:09.08,0     59.03,3   (429)  MH3      56.   ¦  1:28.33  203.¦ 1:40.34  220.¦
  177. Colin Michel                        59 Massongex                   3:09.14,6     59.09,9  (2046)  MH3      57.   ¦  1:31.39  262.¦ 1:37.34  164.¦
  178. Wiederkehr Daniel                   71 Bremgarten                  3:09.16,5     59.11,8  (1855)  MH2      85.   ¦  1:29.44  230.¦ 1:39.32  201.¦
  179. Bucher Martin                       76 Zürich                      3:09.19,7     59.15,0   (364)  MH1      24.   ¦  1:28.52  209.¦ 1:40.27  217.¦
  180. Fohal Jean-Luc                      65 B-Ath                       3:09.22,3     59.17,6  (1938)  MH2      86.   ¦  1:28.21  171.¦ 1:41.01  225.¦
  181. Vaute Benoit, F-La Geneytouse       60 KM 42 ST.JUST I             3:09.27,8     59.23,1  (1786)  MH3      58.   ¦  1:27.34  149.¦ 1:41.53  246.¦
  182. Kolly Markus                        71 Plaffeien                   3:09.31,5     59.26,8  (1028)  MH2      87.   ¦  1:25.41  112.¦ 1:43.50  282.¦
  183. Wenger Gregorie                     64 Vétroz                      3:09.32,4     59.27,7  (2034)  MH2      88.   ¦  1:26.53  135.¦ 1:42.38  261.¦
  184. Holler Nils                         68 Radelfingen                 3:09.34,8     59.30,1   (900)  MH2      89.   ¦  1:33.11  298.¦ 1:36.23  147.¦
  185. Vernier Dominique                   54 F-Gendrey                   3:09.36,3     59.31,6  (1794)  MH3      59.   ¦  1:31.22  258.¦ 1:38.14  177.¦
  186. Speer Rudi                          52 D-Bruecken                  3:09.36,4     59.31,7  (1659)  MH4      14.   ¦  1:34.10  330.¦ 1:35.26  130.¦
  187. Guedin Stephane                     65 F-Bourbonne les Bains       3:09.54,1     59.49,4   (816)  MH2      90.   ¦  1:24.33   93.¦ 1:45.21  334.¦
  188. Karrer Reto                         74 Zürich                      3:09.57,2     59.52,5   (994)  MH1      25.   ¦  1:31.52  267.¦ 1:38.04  172.¦
  189. Guillier Tony                       54 F-Cernay les Reims          3:10.04,3     59.59,6   (825)  MH3      60.   ¦  1:33.13  300.¦ 1:36.51  151.¦
  190. Gerber Daniel                       67 Thalwil                     3:10.05,0   1:00.00,3   (747)  MH2      91.   ¦  1:29.57  234.¦ 1:40.07  210.¦
  191. Cherix Michel                       63 Troistorrents               3:10.05,2   1:00.00,5   (444)  MH3      61.   ¦  1:27.14  141.¦ 1:42.50  263.¦
  192. Cogneau François, F-Chantilly       66 SPORTIF A BORD I            3:10.05,3   1:00.00,6   (466)  MH2      92.   ¦  1:26.44  131.¦ 1:43.20  272.¦
  193. Blouin Damien                       74 F-Aix en Provence           3:10.05,9   1:00.01,2   (285)  MH1      26.   ¦  1:28.27  185.¦ 1:41.38  239.¦
  194. Soares Jose                         58 Cugy VD                     3:10.11,8   1:00.07,1  (1653)  MH3      62.   ¦  1:32.35  286.¦ 1:37.36  165.¦
  195. Delacrétaz Jean-Christophe          70 Corsier-sur-Vevey           3:10.12,4   1:00.07,7   (540)  MH2      93.   ¦  1:32.07  272.¦ 1:38.05  173.¦
  196. Grandmont Andre                     61 B-Dinant                    3:10.21,2   1:00.16,5   (798)  MH3      63.   ¦  1:28.25  180.¦ 1:41.55  247.¦
  197. Delaspre Jean-Etienne               59 F-St étienne                3:10.24,4   1:00.19,7  (1957)  MH3      64.   ¦  1:34.31  349.¦ 1:35.52  136.¦
  198. Baumann Tobias                      73 Unterägeri                  3:10.25,7   1:00.21,0   (206)  MH2      94.   ¦  1:25.41  111.¦ 1:44.44  314.¦
  199. Toth Patrick                        64 D-Pforzheim                 3:10.30,0   1:00.25,3  (1753)  MH2      95.   ¦  1:28.28  194.¦ 1:42.01  250.¦
  200. Mettraux Emmanuel                   63 St-Prex                     3:10.34,0   1:00.29,3  (1236)  MH3      65.   ¦  1:30.39  243.¦ 1:39.54  207.¦
  201. Thomas Williams                     74 GB-W Yorkshire LS62SL       3:10.40,2   1:00.35,5  (1741)  MH1      27.   ¦  1:30.06  238.¦ 1:40.34  219.¦
  202. Lebeaud Christophe                  68 F-Marnoz                    3:10.50,7   1:00.46,0  (2030)  MH2      96.   ¦  1:33.19  307.¦ 1:37.30  161.¦
  203. Kuenzler Sascha                     75 Zürich                      3:10.52,3   1:00.47,6  (1040)  MH1      28.   ¦  1:32.53  294.¦ 1:37.59  170.¦
  204. Jossinet Christian                  48 F-Montpellier               3:10.53,3   1:00.48,6   (975)  MH4      15.   ¦  1:34.37  352.¦ 1:36.15  143.¦
  205. Deschamps Jean-Michel               65 F-Briis sous Forges         3:11.08,6   1:01.03,9   (558)  MH2      97.   ¦  1:28.33  204.¦ 1:42.34  260.¦
  206. Villeneuve Michel, F-Castres        59 COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES    3:11.08,7   1:01.04,0  (1805)  MH3      66.   ¦  1:30.42  244.¦ 1:40.26  215.¦
  207. Häberli Adrian                      72 Münchenbuchsee              3:11.16,3   1:01.11,6   (841)  MH2      98.   ¦  1:31.10  253.¦ 1:40.05  208.¦
  208. Breysacher Patrice, F-Chantilly     61 SPORTIF A BORD I            3:11.21,8   1:01.17,1   (338)  MH3      67.   ¦  1:30.04  236.¦ 1:41.17  233.¦
  209. Keusen Stephan                      75 Mühledorf BE                3:11.27,8   1:01.23,1  (1999)  MH1      29.   ¦  1:26.10  121.¦ 1:45.17  333.¦
  210. Navasquillo Jose                    58 F-Bonneville                3:11.30,0   1:01.25,3  (1966)  MH3      68.   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  211. Poisson Frederic                    68 F-Chocques                  3:11.45,6   1:01.40,9  (1419)  MH2      99.   ¦  1:31.10  252.¦ 1:40.35  221.¦
  212. Mercay Daniel, Yverdon-les-Bains    64 AVONDO SPORT SCUDERI I      3:11.55,6   1:01.50,9  (1224)  MH2      100.  ¦  1:25.02  101.¦ 1:46.53  390.¦
  213. Gaillard Jacques                    67 F-Varambon                  3:11.57,2   1:01.52,5   (709)  MH2      101.  ¦  1:33.50  324.¦ 1:38.06  175.¦
  214. Vaucher Christophe                  71 Lausanne                    3:12.03,1   1:01.58,4  (1785)  MH2      102.  ¦  1:27.07  140.¦ 1:44.56  322.¦
  215. Butty Stéphane                      65 Lausanne                    3:12.07,3   1:02.02,6   (385)  MH2      103.  ¦  1:36.00  420.¦ 1:36.06  140.¦
  216. Lüthi Jean-Pierre                   65 Lausanne                    3:12.11,1   1:02.06,4  (1151)  MH2      104.  ¦  1:25.33  105.¦ 1:46.37  380.¦
  217. Annic Stephane                      67 F-Lanester                  3:12.11,9   1:02.07,2   (138)  MH2      105.  ¦  1:35.16  375.¦ 1:36.55  153.¦
  218. Ménard Dani                         62 Zürich                      3:12.15,3   1:02.10,6  (1219)  MH3      69.   ¦  1:25.28  104.¦ 1:46.46  387.¦
  219. Grimm Christian                     60 Zuerich                     3:12.15,9   1:02.11,2   (807)  MH3      70.   ¦  1:25.48  115.¦ 1:46.27  372.¦
  220. Donat Michel                        62 Lausanne                    3:12.20,3   1:02.15,6   (581)  MH3      71.   ¦  1:34.19  341.¦ 1:38.01  171.¦
  221. Berndt Michael                      68 D-Buseck                    3:12.21,3   1:02.16,6   (237)  MH2      106.  ¦  1:28.29  196.¦ 1:43.51  285.¦
  222. Masson Frederic                     74 Lausanne                    3:12.27,8   1:02.23,1  (1193)  MH1      30.   ¦  1:34.17  338.¦ 1:38.10  176.¦
  223. Aeberhard Bruno                     69 Herzogenbuchsee             3:12.48,7   1:02.44,0   (107)  MH2      107.  ¦  1:35.02  367.¦ 1:37.46  169.¦
  224. Cariou Philippe, F-La Rochelle      60 LES GOELANDS-RUN ACCUEIL    3:12.49,3   1:02.44,6   (408)  MH3      72.   ¦  1:35.55  410.¦ 1:36.54  152.¦
  225. Marie Sainte Benoit, F-La Rochelle  53 LES GOELANDS-RUN ACCUEIL    3:12.53,9   1:02.49,2  (1184)  MH4      16.   ¦  1:33.14  301.¦ 1:39.39  203.¦
  226. De Pascali Fernando                 62 Renens VD                   3:13.15,9   1:03.11,2   (527)  MH3      73.   ¦  1:36.00  418.¦ 1:37.15  157.¦
  227. Schwarb Patrick                     72 Basel                       3:13.19,4   1:03.14,7  (1619)  MH2      108.  ¦  1:35.47  398.¦ 1:37.32  163.¦
  228. Gaucher Patrice, F-Rousson          53 AJ.AUXERRE MARATHON ATHLE   3:13.28,0   1:03.23,3   (727)  MH4      17.   ¦  1:36.23  449.¦ 1:37.04  156.¦
  229. Labarthe Ludovic                    67 F-Niergnies                 3:13.29,1   1:03.24,4  (1058)  MH2      109.  ¦  1:34.20  343.¦ 1:39.08  190.¦
  230. Leduc Daniel                        52 F-Curgy                     3:13.34,3   1:03.29,6  (1099)  MH4      18.   ¦  1:36.02  423.¦ 1:37.31  162.¦
  231. Buttet Robert                       61 Vésenaz                     3:13.35,0   1:03.30,3   (383)  MH3      74.   ¦  1:29.38  227.¦ 1:43.56  289.¦
  232. Becker Xavier, F-Chamonix Mont Blan 71 COMPEX MEDICAL SA           3:13.38,7   1:03.34,0   (218)  MH2      110.  ¦  1:27.37  153.¦ 1:46.01  355.¦
  233. Tissières Cédric                    76 Martigny                    3:13.45,0   1:03.40,3  (1749)  MH1      31.   ¦  1:31.22  259.¦ 1:42.22  257.¦
  234. Jeannet Olivier                     61 Neuchâtel                   3:13.48,6   1:03.43,9   (962)  MH3      75.   ¦  1:32.03  270.¦ 1:41.45  243.¦
  235. Egger Marcel                        66 Lausanne                    3:13.50,7   1:03.46,0   (614)  MH2      111.  ¦  1:28.04  161.¦ 1:45.45  347.¦
  236. Waterman David                      61 GB-Buckinghamshire HP9 2T   3:13.59,3   1:03.54,6  (1835)  MH3      76.   ¦  1:35.42  391.¦ 1:38.17  179.¦
  237. Schaub Patrik                       65 Aesch                       3:13.59,5   1:03.54,8  (1582)  MH2      112.  ¦  1:32.49  290.¦ 1:41.10  230.¦
  238. Pomi Christophe                     63 F-Longchaumois              3:14.03,3   1:03.58,6  (1420)  MH3      77.   ¦  1:34.12  333.¦ 1:39.50  206.¦
  239. Gradel Pierre                       74 F-Saint Baldoph             3:14.11,0   1:04.06,3   (789)  MH1      32.   ¦  1:35.46  397.¦ 1:38.24  181.¦
  240. Guzman Francisco                    73 E-Barcelona                 3:14.12,1   1:04.07,4   (836)  MH2      113.  ¦  1:24.34   94.¦ 1:49.38  474.¦
  241. Cuccolo  David                      67 F-Barberaz                  3:14.14,1   1:04.09,4   (501)  MH2      114.  ¦  1:34.07  328.¦ 1:40.07  209.¦
  242. Natarelli Francesco                 59 I-Darfo                     3:14.19,3   1:04.14,6  (1307)  MH3      78.   ¦  1:33.18  305.¦ 1:41.01  226.¦
  243. Romanini Filippo, I-Parma           64 BARILLA  I                  3:14.23,6   1:04.18,9  (1512)  MH2      115.  ¦  1:34.53  361.¦ 1:39.30  200.¦
  244. Cochard Bertrand                    72 F-Le Mans                   3:14.26,1   1:04.21,4    (56)  MH2      116.  ¦  1:36.03  425.¦ 1:38.23  180.¦
  245. Chassot Patrick, F-Vichy            57 ASPTT VICHY                 3:14.32,6   1:04.27,9   (439)  MH3      79.   ¦  1:35.14  372.¦ 1:39.17  193.¦
  246. Cretin David                        70 F-Longchaumois              3:14.34,9   1:04.30,2   (497)  MH2      117.  ¦  1:34.12  332.¦ 1:40.22  214.¦
  247. Vuilleumier Roland                  62 Courtelary                  3:14.50,8   1:04.46,1  (2019)  MH3      80.   ¦  1:28.57  210.¦ 1:45.53  350.¦
  248. Gyger Peter                         69 Fahrni b. Thun              3:14.58,3   1:04.53,6   (838)  MH2      118.  ¦  1:24.20   84.¦ 1:50.37  507.¦
  249. Thenen Raymund                      68 Glis                        3:15.02,2   1:04.57,5  (1736)  MH2      119.  ¦  1:33.53  325.¦ 1:41.08  229.¦
  250. Pellet Jean-Luc                     62 St-Livres                   3:15.15,7   1:05.11,0  (1372)  MH3      81.   ¦  1:33.48  320.¦ 1:41.27  236.¦
  251. Besson Michel                       69 F-Perrignier                3:15.17,2   1:05.12,5  (1993)  MH2      120.  ¦  1:29.18  216.¦ 1:45.58  353.¦
  252. Sahlmann Bertram                    78 D-Karlsruhe                 3:15.18,8   1:05.14,1  (1548)  MH1      33.   ¦  1:34.47  357.¦ 1:40.31  218.¦
  253. De Oliveira Carlos                  66 Neuchâtel                   3:15.21,8   1:05.17,1   (526)  MH2      121.  ¦  1:22.32   67.¦ 1:52.48  566.¦
  254. Camenisch Jan                       68 Rüschlikon                  3:15.22,4   1:05.17,7   (394)  MH2      122.  ¦  1:32.50  291.¦ 1:42.32  258.¦
  255. Oswald Christoph                    58 Zürich                      3:15.33,7   1:05.29,0  (1345)  MH3      82.   ¦  1:34.27  346.¦ 1:41.06  228.¦
  256. Monti Raphaël                       76 Ste-Croix                   3:15.36,6   1:05.31,9  (1267)  MH1      34.   ¦  1:35.51  407.¦ 1:39.44  205.¦
  257. Muller Silvio                       51 Lausanne                    3:15.50,1   1:05.45,4  (1298)  MH4      19.   ¦  1:34.28  347.¦ 1:41.21  235.¦
  258. Paulhe Denis                        57 F-Chaux                     3:15.52,7   1:05.48,0  (1366)  MH3      83.   ¦  1:32.38  289.¦ 1:43.14  271.¦
  259. Blanco Pablo                        74 F-Meylan                    3:15.53,9   1:05.49,2   (277)  MH1      35.   ¦  1:32.56  295.¦ 1:42.57  266.¦
  260. Recher Olivier                      69 Prilly                      3:15.54,0   1:05.49,3  (1457)  MH2      123.  ¦  1:32.08  273.¦ 1:43.45  280.¦
  261. Chevalley Pascal                    61 Lausanne                    3:15.59,6   1:05.54,9   (448)  MH3      84.   ¦  1:24.24   87.¦ 1:51.34  534.¦
  262. Burnier Claude                      71 Boussens                    3:16.10,6   1:06.05,9   (376)  MH2      124.  ¦  1:34.39  353.¦ 1:41.31  237.¦
  263. Friedli Louis                       63 Magglingen/Macolin          3:16.11,7   1:06.07,0   (696)  MH3      85.   ¦  1:33.06  297.¦ 1:43.05  270.¦
  264. Kreienbühl Reto                     74 Chenaux                     3:16.13,0   1:06.08,3  (1033)  MH1      36.   ¦  1:29.39  228.¦ 1:46.33  377.¦
  265. Dall'Aglio Claudio, I-Sorbolo       57 BARILLA  I                  3:16.15,3   1:06.10,6   (507)  MH3      86.   ¦  1:36.50  469.¦ 1:39.24  195.¦
  266. Gillieron Stephane                  71 Villars-le-Terroir          3:16.23,0   1:06.18,3   (760)  MH2      125.  ¦  1:32.37  288.¦ 1:43.45  281.¦
  267. Baudet Dominique                    58 Choulex                     3:16.23,1   1:06.18,4   (202)  MH3      87.   ¦  1:35.56  414.¦ 1:40.27  216.¦
  268. Karson Adam                         79 Geneva                      3:16.23,7   1:06.19,0   (995)  MH1      37.   ¦  1:40.07  582.¦ 1:36.16  144.¦
  269. Thomas Jean-Marc                    55 F-Monnet la Ville           3:16.26,9   1:06.22,2  (1739)  MH3      88.   ¦  1:36.08  433.¦ 1:40.18  212.¦
  270. Banos Fernando                      71 Chur                        3:16.27,1   1:06.22,4  (1943)  MH2      126.  ¦  1:38.10  507.¦ 1:38.16  178.¦
  271. Etienne Marc                        67 Chavannes-Renens            3:16.27,4   1:06.22,7   (634)  MH2      127.  ¦  1:35.39  390.¦ 1:40.47  223.¦
  272. Martins Manuel                      69 F-Gex                       3:16.40,5   1:06.35,8  (1192)  MH2      128.  ¦  1:30.26  241.¦ 1:46.13  364.¦
  273. Tisserant Marc                      70 F-Eybens                    3:16.41,3   1:06.36,6  (1747)  MH2      129.  ¦  1:24.14   81.¦ 1:52.27  555.¦
  274. Viant Thierry                       61 F-Hery sur Alby             3:16.52,4   1:06.47,7  (1800)  MH3      89.   ¦  1:31.49  266.¦ 1:45.03  327.¦
  275. Davet Jérôme                        69 Vernier                     3:16.53,5   1:06.48,8   (518)  MH2      130.  ¦  1:33.24  310.¦ 1:43.29  275.¦
  275. Roblin Eric                         61 F-Chaussin                  3:16.53,5   1:06.48,8  (1499)  MH3      90.   ¦  1:31.11  254.¦ 1:45.42  344.¦
  277. Mellier Eric                        63 Penthalaz                   3:16.56,5   1:06.51,8  (1215)  MH3      91.   ¦  1:29.41  229.¦ 1:47.15  406.¦
  278. Frommherz Thomas                    63 Bottmingen                  3:17.00,3   1:06.55,6   (702)  MH3      92.   ¦  1:32.36  287.¦ 1:44.24  304.¦
  279. Maire Pascal                        58 F-Pontarlier                3:17.08,9   1:07.04,2  (1163)  MH3      93.   ¦  1:29.34  224.¦ 1:47.34  415.¦
  280. Delajoux Paul                       75 F-St-Paul en Chablais       3:17.13,2   1:07.08,5   (542)  MH1      38.   ¦  1:27.52  156.¦ 1:49.20  467.¦
  281. Hochuli Kurt                        45 Echichens                   3:17.16,9   1:07.12,2   (897)  MH4      20.   ¦  1:31.12  255.¦ 1:46.04  357.¦
  282. Imhof Richard                       55 Buchrain                    3:17.21,2   1:07.16,5   (934)  MH3      94.   ¦  1:31.01  247.¦ 1:46.19  369.¦
  283. Maumege Patrice, F-Limoges          55 KM 42 ST.JUST I             3:17.22,3   1:07.17,6  (1196)  MH3      95.   ¦  1:36.01  422.¦ 1:41.20  234.¦
  284. Didelle Philippe                    64 F-La Terrasse               3:17.22,8   1:07.18,1   (568)  MH2      131.  ¦  1:34.29  348.¦ 1:42.53  265.¦
  285. Reveillard Philippe                 63 F-Divonne les Bains         3:17.27,1   1:07.22,4  (1950)  MH3      96.   ¦  1:38.15  511.¦ 1:39.12  191.¦
  286. Ruggiero Pierre                     67 Aigle                       3:17.33,6   1:07.28,9  (1541)  MH2      132.  ¦  1:30.50  246.¦ 1:46.42  384.¦
  287. Wittek Jan                          51 Stallikon                   3:17.38,5   1:07.33,8  (1867)  MH4      21.   ¦  1:36.07  430.¦ 1:41.31  237.¦
  288. Treuillet Gérald, F-Vichy           70 ASPTT VICHY                 3:17.45,6   1:07.40,9  (1758)  MH2      133.  ¦  1:33.54  326.¦ 1:43.50  283.¦
  289. Fromentin Olivier, Lausanne         67 AVONDO SPORT SCUDERI I      3:17.47,6   1:07.42,9   (701)  MH2      134.  ¦  1:26.29  127.¦ 1:51.18  525.¦
  290. Meylan Pierre                       51 Le Brassus                  3:17.48,4   1:07.43,7  (1928)  MH4      22.   ¦  1:34.13  335.¦ 1:43.34  277.¦
  291. Bourgeois Jean-Luc                  63 Chancy                      3:17.48,9   1:07.44,2   (317)  MH3      97.   ¦  1:29.44  231.¦ 1:48.04  431.¦
  292. Ganz Konrad                         53 Nidau                       3:17.50,9   1:07.46,2   (716)  MH4      23.   ¦  1:35.39  389.¦ 1:42.11  253.¦
  293. Utz Pascal                          68 Bern                        3:17.53,2   1:07.48,5  (1770)  MH2      135.  ¦  1:35.31  382.¦ 1:42.21  255.¦
  294. Isenegger Beat                      66 Zürich                      3:17.56,2   1:07.51,5   (938)  MH2      136.  ¦  1:28.33  202.¦ 1:49.23  468.¦
  295. Strähl Stefan                       70 Wiedlisbach                 3:17.56,8   1:07.52,1  (1690)  MH2      137.  ¦  1:35.55  413.¦ 1:42.01  249.¦
  296. Fouradoulas Andreas                 74 Basel                       3:18.00,1   1:07.55,4  (1936)  MH1      39.   ¦  1:35.47  400.¦ 1:42.12  254.¦
  297. Motard Marc, F-Bretigny sur Orge    50 ASSO ESCRP                  3:18.07,7   1:08.03,0  (1281)  MH4      24.   ¦  1:35.58  416.¦ 1:42.09  252.¦
  298. Carniato Renato                     52 F-évian les Bains           3:18.10,8   1:08.06,1   (409)  MH4      25.   ¦  1:33.17  303.¦ 1:44.53  320.¦
  299. Dal Molin Michel                    68 Collombey                   3:18.17,0   1:08.12,3   (505)  MH2      138.  ¦  1:31.16  257.¦ 1:47.00  398.¦
  300. Maggauer Andreas                    75 Zürich                      3:18.22,0   1:08.17,3  (1157)  MH1      40.   ¦  1:33.20  309.¦ 1:45.01  326.¦
  301. Cerutti Marco                       52 Bellinzona                  3:18.32,5   1:08.27,8  (1951)  MH4      26.   ¦  1:35.44  395.¦ 1:42.47  262.¦
  302. Nänne Francis                       67 Zürich                      3:18.40,1   1:08.35,4  (2003)  MH2      139.  ¦  1:32.31  285.¦ 1:46.08  359.¦
  303. Bonnot François                     77 F-Prades                    3:18.45,5   1:08.40,8   (300)  MH1      41.   ¦  1:36.13  437.¦ 1:42.32  258.¦
  304. Geniets Markus                      70 Oberrieden                  3:18.49,8   1:08.45,1   (742)  MH2      140.  ¦  1:34.10  331.¦ 1:44.39  310.¦
  305. Geiser Thomas                       64 Blonay                      3:18.53,2   1:08.48,5   (739)  MH2      141.  ¦  1:32.04  271.¦ 1:46.48  389.¦
  306. Sartoni Raphael                     69 Choëx                       3:18.54,8   1:08.50,1  (1569)  MH2      142.  ¦  1:29.24  218.¦ 1:49.30  470.¦
  307. Spozio Patrick                      66 Delémont                    3:19.11,9   1:09.07,2  (1662)  MH2      143.  ¦  1:36.08  431.¦ 1:43.03  268.¦
  308. Dreyer Schoeb Richard               54 Urdorf                      3:19.14,5   1:09.09,8   (590)  MH3      98.   ¦  1:36.52  470.¦ 1:42.21  256.¦
  309. Florey Norbert                      57 Loc                         3:19.16,0   1:09.11,3   (674)  MH3      99.   ¦  1:28.50  208.¦ 1:50.25  499.¦
  310. Baumlin Jean-Marie                  57 F-Steinsoultz               3:19.19,4   1:09.14,7   (208)  MH3      100.  ¦  1:36.14  440.¦ 1:43.04  269.¦
  311. Gautier Jean-Yves, F-Antony         49 PEGO SPORT                  3:19.19,6   1:09.14,9   (732)  MH4      27.   ¦  1:35.05  368.¦ 1:44.14  299.¦
  312. Arcari Roger                        56 Staufen                     3:19.21,9   1:09.17,2   (143)  MH3      101.  ¦  1:33.19  307.¦ 1:46.02  356.¦
  313. Landolt Rudolf F.                   67 Thalwil                     3:19.26,8   1:09.22,1  (1075)  MH2      144.  ¦  1:37.42  491.¦ 1:41.44  242.¦
  314. Küpfer Thomas                       68 Coppet                      3:19.28,8   1:09.24,1  (1050)  MH2      145.  ¦  1:34.15  337.¦ 1:45.13  331.¦
  315. Duca Giovanni                       53 Lausanne                    3:19.37,8   1:09.33,1   (595)  MH4      28.   ¦  1:36.39  466.¦ 1:42.58  267.¦
  316. Perreten Helmut                     75 Gstaad                      3:19.38,3   1:09.33,6  (1383)  MH1      42.   ¦  1:35.42  392.¦ 1:43.55  288.¦
  317. Forestier Laurent                   69 Epalinges                   3:19.39,6   1:09.34,9   (681)  MH2      146.  ¦  1:36.15  441.¦ 1:43.24  274.¦
  318. Guillon Jacques                     48 F-Beaugency                 3:19.40,1   1:09.35,4   (826)  MH4      29.   ¦  1:38.34  518.¦ 1:41.06  227.¦
  319. Maitrejean Philippe                 49 B-Prouvy Chiny              3:19.43,7   1:09.39,0  (2050)  MH4      30.   ¦  1:35.51  406.¦ 1:43.52  286.¦
  320. Bey Dominique                       57 F-Miserey Salines           3:19.46,2   1:09.41,5  (1973)  MH3      102.  ¦  1:33.38  316.¦ 1:46.07  358.¦
  321. Salerno Toni                        70 Herzogenbuchsee             3:19.53,2   1:09.48,5  (1552)  MH2      147.  ¦  1:35.55  412.¦ 1:43.57  290.¦
  322. Falconnier Nicolas                  78 Blonay                      3:19.57,5   1:09.52,8   (644)  MH1      43.   ¦  1:33.42  317.¦ 1:46.15  365.¦
  323. Julia Philippe                      64 Nyon                        3:19.58,1   1:09.53,4   (982)  MH2      148.  ¦  1:35.28  380.¦ 1:44.29  307.¦
  324. Glanzmann Alain                     68 Lutry                       3:20.05,0   1:10.00,3   (769)  MH2      149.  ¦  1:28.44  207.¦ 1:51.20  527.¦
  325. Bonnet Stephane, F-Strasbourg       71 RUNNING CLUB CIAL I         3:20.06,7   1:10.02,0   (299)  MH2      150.  ¦  1:22.51   70.¦ 1:57.15  683.¦
  326. Molnar Attila                       73 Chexbres                    3:20.08,2   1:10.03,5  (1256)  MH2      151.  ¦  1:35.44  394.¦ 1:44.23  303.¦
  327. Paccaud François                    71 Châtel-St-Denis             3:20.08,3   1:10.03,6  (1348)  MH2      152.  ¦  1:33.12  299.¦ 1:46.55  392.¦
  328. Johnson Christopher                 71 Oberwil                     3:20.09,8   1:10.05,1   (969)  MH2      153.  ¦  1:38.30  514.¦ 1:41.39  240.¦
  329. Goldman Patrick                     57 F-Belfort                   3:20.10,0   1:10.05,3   (778)  MH3      103.  ¦  1:32.25  281.¦ 1:47.44  420.¦
  330. Schukoff Boris                      71 F-Divonne-les-Bains         3:20.15,0   1:10.10,3  (1615)  MH2      154.  ¦  1:39.26  550.¦ 1:40.48  224.¦
  331. Louis Jean-Claude                   75 F-Lons - le Saunier         3:20.18,6   1:10.13,9  (1141)  MH1      44.   ¦  1:27.37  154.¦ 1:52.41  564.¦
  332. Portesani Massimo, I-Parma          63 BARILLA  I                  3:20.27,1   1:10.22,4  (1425)  MH3      104.  ¦  1:34.15  336.¦ 1:46.11  362.¦
  333. Jacquier Eric                       61 F-Cessy                     3:20.50,3   1:10.45,6   (945)  MH3      105.  ¦  1:36.35  462.¦ 1:44.15  302.¦
  334. Hungerbühler Toni                   53 Möhlin                      3:20.50,6   1:10.45,9  (2022)  MH4      31.   ¦  1:35.59  417.¦ 1:44.50  319.¦
  335. Beeler Meinrad                      64 Rothenthurm                 3:20.52,4   1:10.47,7   (219)  MH2      155.  ¦  1:35.05  369.¦ 1:45.46  348.¦
  336. Lemerise Paul                       53 Genève                      3:20.54,6   1:10.49,9  (1114)  MH4      32.   ¦  1:36.25  453.¦ 1:44.29  306.¦
  337. Bitter Walter                       55 Obermumpf                   3:21.17,8   1:11.13,1   (271)  MH3      106.  ¦  1:40.39  607.¦ 1:40.38  222.¦
  338. Arnaud Pierre, F-Montbonnot St Mart 46 COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES    3:21.20,3   1:11.15,6   (148)  MH4      33.   ¦  1:37.29  486.¦ 1:43.50  284.¦
  339. Delgado Manuel                      63 F-Val de Meuse              3:21.22,8   1:11.18,1   (548)  MH3      107.  ¦  1:28.14  166.¦ 1:53.08  578.¦
  340. Ramseier Jean-Pierre                63 Chardonne                   3:21.23,8   1:11.19,1  (1446)  MH3      108.  ¦  1:39.39  563.¦ 1:41.44  241.¦
  341. Legrand Rémy                        52 F-Villematier               3:21.29,4   1:11.24,7  (1106)  MH4      34.   ¦  1:36.44  467.¦ 1:44.45  315.¦
  342. Garcia Francisco                    57 Clarens                     3:21.43,3   1:11.38,6   (718)  MH3      109.  ¦  1:36.49  468.¦ 1:44.54  321.¦
  343. Akpinar Hakan                       68 Würenlos                    3:21.44,1   1:11.39,4   (118)  MH2      156.  ¦  1:39.56  571.¦ 1:41.47  245.¦
  344. Buhler André                        50 Cologny                     3:21.45,7   1:11.41,0   (371)  MH4      35.   ¦  1:33.25  311.¦ 1:48.20  443.¦
  345. Hess Peter                          68 Ettiswil                    3:21.48,3   1:11.43,6  (1942)  MH2      157.  ¦  1:33.35  315.¦ 1:48.12  438.¦
  346. Amman Rene                          50 Schoefflisdorf              3:21.53,3   1:11.48,6   (129)  MH4      36.   ¦  1:37.04  477.¦ 1:44.49  317.¦
  347. Ginestoux Marc                      56 F-Viols le Fort             3:21.56,0   1:11.51,3   (763)  MH3      110.  ¦  1:36.33  459.¦ 1:45.22  336.¦
  348. Pfeuti Urs                          70 Ittigen                     3:21.56,5   1:11.51,8  (8227)  MH2      158.  ¦  1:35.36  386.¦ 1:46.19  370.¦
  349. Slotte Clas-Eirik                   54 SF-Nedervetil               3:21.57,3   1:11.52,6  (1649)  MH3      111.  ¦  1:36.00  419.¦ 1:45.56  352.¦
  350. Vedrenne Pascal                     55 F-Villorceau                3:21.57,7   1:11.53,0  (1789)  MH3      112.  ¦  1:38.33  517.¦ 1:43.23  273.¦
  351. Köchli Jost                         61 Buchs                       3:22.03,8   1:11.59,1  (1021)  MH3      113.  ¦  1:31.42  263.¦ 1:50.21  495.¦
  352. Dupic Philippe, F-St Gence          65 KM 42 ST.JUST I             3:22.08,8   1:12.04,1   (600)  MH2      159.  ¦  1:32.13  277.¦ 1:49.54  479.¦
  353. Rufener Urs                         66 Meyriez                     3:22.23,5   1:12.18,8  (1539)  MH2      160.  ¦  1:37.10  480.¦ 1:45.13  330.¦
  354. Garel Philippe                      61 F-Chatillon la Palud        3:22.30,0   1:12.25,3  (1998)  MH3      114.  ¦  1:37.31  487.¦ 1:44.58  323.¦
  355. Thuiller Serge                      62 F-St-Julien-les-Villas      3:22.31,9   1:12.27,2  (1745)  MH3      115.  ¦  1:33.18  306.¦ 1:49.13  463.¦
  356. Chèvre Claude                       67 Adliswil                    3:22.36,9   1:12.32,2  (1922)  MH2      161.  ¦  1:28.22  174.¦ 1:54.14  601.¦
  357. Dupuis Yann Kee Chul                75 F-Chazay azergues           3:22.47,0   1:12.42,3   (604)  MH1      45.   ¦  1:31.02  248.¦ 1:51.45  536.¦
  358. Schaffhauser Daniel                 62 F-Bergholtz                 3:22.48,7   1:12.44,0  (1577)  MH3      116.  ¦  1:36.29  456.¦ 1:46.19  366.¦
  359. Wiederkehr Beat                     64 Konolfingen                 3:22.50,0   1:12.45,3  (1984)  MH2      162.  ¦  1:37.50  492.¦ 1:45.00  324.¦
  360. Müller Adrian                       65 Aadorf                      3:22.51,0   1:12.46,3  (1293)  MH2      163.  ¦  1:35.49  402.¦ 1:47.01  399.¦
  361. Hofmann Bernard                     65 Villars-sur-Glâne           3:22.52,4   1:12.47,7  (1994)  MH2      164.  ¦  1:34.13  334.¦ 1:48.38  450.¦
  362. Bichon Christian                    65 F-Briancon                  3:22.55,3   1:12.50,6   (252)  MH2      165.  ¦  1:30.44  245.¦ 1:52.11  549.¦
  363. Jaccoud Blaise                      63 Rolle                       3:22.57,7   1:12.53,0   (941)  MH3      117.  ¦  1:37.50  493.¦ 1:45.07  328.¦
  364. Krattiger Rolf                      64 Bubendorf                   3:23.00,1   1:12.55,4  (1030)  MH2      166.  ¦  1:36.31  457.¦ 1:46.29  373.¦
  365. Conca Daniel                        64 Fribourg                    3:23.03,5   1:12.58,8   (471)  MH2      167.  ¦  1:27.33  147.¦ 1:55.29  637.¦
  366. Tundo Tonino                        65 Luzern                      3:23.06,0   1:13.01,3  (1767)  MH2      168.  ¦  1:27.36  152.¦ 1:55.29  638.¦
  367. Souchon André                       59 F-Sainte Sigolène           3:23.14,4   1:13.09,7  (1657)  MH3      118.  ¦  1:35.53  408.¦ 1:47.21  408.¦
  368. Beux Rémi                           76 Genève                      3:23.20,0   1:13.15,3   (251)  MH1      46.   ¦  1:39.35  557.¦ 1:43.45  279.¦
  369. Fiechter Urs                        59 Remetschwil                 3:23.21,4   1:13.16,7   (666)  MH3      119.  ¦  1:36.24  452.¦ 1:46.56  393.¦
  370. Brueyre Laurent                     63 F-Soyons                    3:23.22,3   1:13.17,6   (352)  MH3      120.  ¦  1:36.23  449.¦ 1:46.59  397.¦
  371. Delattre Bruno                      67 F-Autun                     3:23.25,2   1:13.20,5   (545)  MH2      169.  ¦  1:29.49  232.¦ 1:53.35  585.¦
  372. Bunick Christopher, USA-Aspen CO    72 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        3:23.25,7   1:13.21,0   (372)  MH2      170.  ¦  1:41.22  656.¦ 1:42.03  251.¦
  373. Maillot Christophe                  68 F-Altkirch                  3:23.31,7   1:13.27,0  (1162)  MH2      171.  ¦  1:36.34  460.¦ 1:46.57  394.¦
  374. Calvet Bernard                      53 F-Toulon                    3:23.33,7   1:13.29,0   (393)  MH4      37.   ¦  1:34.57  365.¦ 1:48.36  448.¦
  375. Gauthier Yvon, F-Cisse              56 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    3:23.35,4   1:13.30,7   (731)  MH3      121.  ¦  1:32.12  274.¦ 1:51.22  529.¦
  376. Riffaud Thierry, F-Limoges          66 KM 42 ST.JUST I             3:23.38,6   1:13.33,9  (1477)  MH2      172.  ¦  1:37.19  484.¦ 1:46.19  367.¦
  377. Scott De Martinuille Loie           69 Chernex                     3:23.39,2   1:13.34,5  (1970)  MH2      173.  ¦  1:39.39  561.¦ 1:44.00  291.¦
  378. Bouteille Eric, F-St étienne        62 AMICASE ST.-ETIENNE         3:23.42,0   1:13.37,3   (323)  MH3      122.  ¦  1:31.31  260.¦ 1:52.10  548.¦
  379. Cornut David                        73 F-Saone                     3:23.48,2   1:13.43,5   (481)  MH2      174.  ¦  1:33.49  323.¦ 1:49.58  480.¦
  380. Blanc Christian                     69 F-Thonon les Bains          3:23.48,5   1:13.43,8   (275)  MH2      175.  ¦  1:42.33  745.¦ 1:41.14  232.¦
  381. Maîtrejean Pierre                   52 B-Chiny                     3:23.49,8   1:13.45,1  (2048)  MH4      38.   ¦  1:38.19  512.¦ 1:45.30  338.¦
  382. Bau Joel                            58 F-La Gorgue                 3:23.57,5   1:13.52,8   (200)  MH3      123.  ¦  1:35.38  388.¦ 1:48.18  442.¦
  383. Langlais Claude, F-Buxerolles       51 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    3:23.59,1   1:13.54,4  (1078)  MH4      39.   ¦  1:39.54  570.¦ 1:44.04  293.¦
  384. Guy Thierry                         65 F-Oyonnax                   3:24.04,7   1:14.00,0   (832)  MH2      176.  ¦  1:39.23  546.¦ 1:44.41  313.¦
  385. Guentzel Joachim                    65 Altnau                      3:24.10,3   1:14.05,6   (817)  MH2      177.  ¦  1:35.35  384.¦ 1:48.35  447.¦
  386. Rei Jorge                           61 F-Amphion les Bains         3:24.13,5   1:14.08,8  (1983)  MH3      124.  ¦  1:42.26  737.¦ 1:41.47  244.¦
  387. Daudin Benoît                       76 F-St Julien en Genevois     3:24.18,3   1:14.13,6   (516)  MH1      47.   ¦  1:43.06  760.¦ 1:41.11  231.¦
  388. Dupraz Marc                         69 St-George                   3:24.19,2   1:14.14,5   (603)  MH2      178.  ¦  1:37.40  490.¦ 1:46.38  382.¦
  389. Zimmermann Leo                      52 Marly                       3:24.24,3   1:14.19,6  (1899)  MH4      40.   ¦  1:40.14  588.¦ 1:44.10  295.¦
  390. Folly Olivier                       68 Marly                       3:24.24,9   1:14.20,2   (679)  MH2      179.  ¦  1:40.13  586.¦ 1:44.11  296.¦
  391. Gretillat Benoit                    69 Epalinges                   3:24.26,7   1:14.22,0   (804)  MH2      180.  ¦  1:34.49  359.¦ 1:49.37  472.¦
  392. Feugère Luc                         61 Plan-les-Ouates             3:24.27,0   1:14.22,3   (664)  MH3      125.  ¦  1:40.15  592.¦ 1:44.11  296.¦
  393. Hefti Gian-Franco                   72 Wettswil                    3:24.29,0   1:14.24,3   (868)  MH2      181.  ¦  1:36.21  447.¦ 1:48.07  435.¦
  394. Jaccard Raoul                       66 Mex VS                      3:24.33,8   1:14.29,1   (940)  MH2      182.  ¦  1:29.57  233.¦ 1:54.36  609.¦
  395. Kucharczak Cyril                    71 F-Ales                      3:24.40,0   1:14.35,3  (1038)  MH2      183.  ¦  1:33.49  322.¦ 1:50.50  513.¦
  396. Mortimore Hervé                     70 F-Monneren                  3:24.41,5   1:14.36,8  (1278)  MH2      184.  ¦  1:39.52  568.¦ 1:44.49  318.¦
  397. Buron Pascal                        55 F-Bellengreville            3:24.43,7   1:14.39,0   (377)  MH3      126.  ¦  1:38.05  502.¦ 1:46.38  381.¦
  398. Kuentz Christian                    56 F-Muespach                  3:24.44,7   1:14.40,0  (1039)  MH3      127.  ¦  1:35.58  415.¦ 1:48.46  452.¦
  399. Zihlmann Markus                     67 Malters                     3:24.44,8   1:14.40,1  (1897)  MH2      185.  ¦  1:34.45  355.¦ 1:49.59  481.¦
  400. De Santis Fernando                  47 Niederbipp                  3:24.47,0   1:14.42,3   (529)  MH4      41.   ¦  1:36.20  446.¦ 1:48.26  445.¦
  401. Schneider Werner                    67 Yverdon-les-Bains           3:24.47,6   1:14.42,9  (1607)  MH2      186.  ¦  1:32.51  292.¦ 1:51.55  539.¦
  402. Walser Richard                      57 Gryon                       3:24.50,0   1:14.45,3  (1827)  MH3      128.  ¦  1:39.07  535.¦ 1:45.42  345.¦
  403. Holmes Kenny                        66 GB-London N10 1LT           3:24.54,0   1:14.49,3   (901)  MH2      187.  ¦  1:40.22  596.¦ 1:44.31  308.¦
  404. Jungo Roger                         60 Flamatt                     3:24.59,3   1:14.54,6   (985)  MH3      129.  ¦  1:34.47  356.¦ 1:50.11  490.¦
  405. Mallet Michel, F-Quincay            49 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    3:25.00,6   1:14.55,9  (1172)  MH4      42.   ¦  1:39.04  531.¦ 1:45.55  351.¦
  405. Zürcher Christian                   61 Rüfenacht BE                3:25.00,6   1:14.55,9  (1907)  MH3      130.  ¦  1:38.12  509.¦ 1:46.48  388.¦
  407. Gruber Thomas                       70 Grandson                    3:25.02,5   1:14.57,8   (812)  MH2      188.  ¦  1:32.29  284.¦ 1:52.32  562.¦
  408. Vetterli Thomas                     54 Wermatswil                  3:25.03,3   1:14.58,6  (1799)  MH3      131.  ¦  1:40.59  623.¦ 1:44.04  293.¦
  409. Hamon Philippe                      64 F-Combs la Ville            3:25.04,2   1:14.59,5   (849)  MH2      189.  ¦  1:41.09  638.¦ 1:43.54  287.¦
  410. Tazelmati Yves, F-Oberhausbergen    64 RUNNING CLUB CIAL I         3:25.04,3   1:14.59,6  (1720)  MH2      190.  ¦  1:33.31  313.¦ 1:51.32  531.¦
  411. Reis Antonio                        66 Apples                      3:25.10,0   1:15.05,3  (1464)  MH2      191.  ¦  1:34.20  342.¦ 1:50.50  510.¦
  412. Brülhart Martin Daniel              63 Gümligen                    3:25.10,1   1:15.05,4   (355)  MH3      132.  ¦  1:36.53  471.¦ 1:48.16  441.¦
  413. Lagger Philipp                      59 Bellwald                    3:25.27,9   1:15.23,2  (1063)  MH3      133.  ¦  1:28.11  165.¦ 1:57.16  684.¦
  414. Darbellay Yves                      59 Chavornay                   3:25.32,2   1:15.27,5   (511)  MH3      134.  ¦  1:41.07  634.¦ 1:44.24  305.¦
  415. Fabris Renato                       57 Clarens                     3:25.33,4   1:15.28,7   (643)  MH3      135.  ¦  1:38.01  500.¦ 1:47.31  413.¦
  416. Lalloz Daniel                       63 F-Ste Marie en Chanois      3:25.36,5   1:15.31,8  (1068)  MH3      136.  ¦  1:42.02  721.¦ 1:43.33  276.¦
  417. Bellan Franco, I-Colorno            50 BARILLA  I                  3:25.36,8   1:15.32,1   (221)  MH4      43.   ¦  1:34.17  339.¦ 1:51.19  526.¦
  418. Mosetti Nicolas                     66 Epalinges                   3:25.38,3   1:15.33,6  (1280)  MH2      192.  ¦  1:41.23  659.¦ 1:44.14  301.¦
  419. Contal Fabrice                      66 F-Lyon                      3:25.38,6   1:15.33,9   (475)  MH2      193.  ¦  1:39.09  537.¦ 1:46.29  373.¦
  420. Wyser Norbert                       56 Au ZH                       3:25.48,2   1:15.43,5  (1881)  MH3      137.  ¦  1:34.57  363.¦ 1:50.50  514.¦
  421. Duvillard Christian                 64 F-Dijon                     3:25.56,0   1:15.51,3   (609)  MH2      194.  ¦  1:34.22  344.¦ 1:51.33  532.¦
  422. Guggisberg Beat                     61 Untersiggenthal             3:25.58,9   1:15.54,2   (822)  MH3      138.  ¦  1:34.49  358.¦ 1:51.09  522.¦
  423. Steiner Thomas                      59 Zuerich                     3:26.01,8   1:15.57,1  (1960)  MH3      139.  ¦  1:36.01  421.¦ 1:50.00  483.¦
  424. Coquet Christian                    55 F-Fontaine                  3:26.04,6   1:15.59,9   (477)  MH3      140.  ¦  1:40.54  621.¦ 1:45.10  329.¦
  425. Aeby Patrik                         72 Marly                       3:26.13,1   1:16.08,4   (111)  MH2      195.  ¦  1:27.35  151.¦ 1:58.37  729.¦
  426. Oldfield Russell                    66 Choulex                     3:26.13,6   1:16.08,9  (1336)  MH2      196.  ¦  1:32.27  283.¦ 1:53.46  589.¦
  427. Germanier Christophe                59 Sullens                     3:26.14,4   1:16.09,7   (750)  MH3      141.  ¦  1:38.59  527.¦ 1:47.15  405.¦
  428. Pillonel Patric                     71 Fribourg                    3:26.15,4   1:16.10,7  (1405)  MH2      197.  ¦  1:36.15  442.¦ 1:49.59  482.¦
  429. Niederhauser Reto                   72 Bettlach                    3:26.15,8   1:16.11,1  (1316)  MH2      198.  ¦  1:35.28  379.¦ 1:50.47  509.¦
  430. Eglon Richard                       58 Rolle                       3:26.17,0   1:16.12,3   (618)  MH3      142.  ¦  1:30.36  242.¦ 1:55.40  643.¦
  431. Bilecka Patrick                     58 F-Vougy                     3:26.21,5   1:16.16,8   (259)  MH3      143.  ¦  1:35.53  409.¦ 1:50.27  501.¦
  432. Thomi Michael                       80 Marnand                     3:26.22,0   1:16.17,3  (2137)  MH1      48.   ¦  1:36.17  444.¦ 1:50.04  485.¦
  433. Montbarbon Fabrice                  63 F-Larringes                 3:26.23,1   1:16.18,4  (1265)  MH3      144.  ¦  1:38.53  524.¦ 1:47.29  412.¦
  434. Thrivaudey David                    68 F-Ferrette                  3:26.25,4   1:16.20,7  (1743)  MH2      199.  ¦  1:42.13  730.¦ 1:44.11  298.¦
  435. Scherrer Felix                      61 Bern                        3:26.34,0   1:16.29,3  (1591)  MH3      145.  ¦  1:31.57  268.¦ 1:54.37  611.¦
  436. Horridge Graeme                     64 Lausanne                    3:26.48,9   1:16.44,2   (908)  MH2      200.  ¦  1:39.06  533.¦ 1:47.42  419.¦
  437. Tromme Jean-Michel                  62 Vevey                       3:26.49,9   1:16.45,2  (1761)  MH3      146.  ¦  1:39.38  560.¦ 1:47.11  403.¦
  438. Descoeudres Antoine                 78 Lausanne                    3:26.50,4   1:16.45,7   (559)  MH1      49.   ¦  1:40.40  608.¦ 1:46.10  360.¦
  439. Marafko Nicolas                     61 B-Arlon                     3:26.50,8   1:16.46,1  (1177)  MH3      147.  ¦  1:36.06  429.¦ 1:50.44  508.¦
  440. Nicolier Philippe                   67 Lausanne                    3:26.55,1   1:16.50,4  (1314)  MH2      201.  ¦  1:37.52  494.¦ 1:49.02  459.¦
  441. De Vincenti Paolo                   67 Chavornay                   3:26.56,8   1:16.52,1   (530)  MH2      202.  ¦  1:41.29  664.¦ 1:45.27  337.¦
  442. Caudrillier Marc                    67 F-Guyancourt                3:27.00,5   1:16.55,8   (419)  MH2      203.  ¦  1:41.38  675.¦ 1:45.22  335.¦
  443. Abrial Denis                        67 F-La Chapelle d'Aurec       3:27.02,2   1:16.57,5   (101)  MH2      204.  ¦  1:42.01  717.¦ 1:45.00  325.¦
  444. L'Etang Fabrice                     71 La Tour-de-Peilz            3:27.02,8   1:16.58,1  (1056)  MH2      205.  ¦  1:40.27  600.¦ 1:46.35  378.¦
  445. Meschini Marco                      62 Ropraz                      3:27.05,4   1:17.00,7  (1233)  MH3      148.  ¦  1:31.44  265.¦ 1:55.20  631.¦
  446. Bergmann Fritz                      44 Ollon VD                    3:27.08,2   1:17.03,5   (232)  MH4      44.   ¦  1:37.06  479.¦ 1:50.02  484.¦
  447. Kouznetsov Petr                     74 Lausanne                    3:27.11,7   1:17.07,0  (1029)  MH1      50.   ¦  1:37.34  488.¦ 1:49.36  471.¦
  448. Allesina Flavio                     67 Corsier-sur-Vevey           3:27.13,7   1:17.09,0   (124)  MH2      206.  ¦  1:29.00  212.¦ 1:58.12  713.¦
  449. Gay Daniel                          53 Grandvaux                   3:27.14,7   1:17.10,0   (733)  MH4      45.   ¦  1:36.13  435.¦ 1:51.01  518.¦
  450. Verots Jean-Pierre, F-Brives Charen 57 VELAY ATHLETISME I          3:27.14,8   1:17.10,1  (1796)  MH3      149.  ¦  1:36.16  443.¦ 1:50.58  516.¦
  451. Pillonel Olivier                    82 Cheyres                     3:27.16,1   1:17.11,4  (1404)  MH1      51.   ¦  1:39.25  548.¦ 1:47.50  423.¦
  452. Heyer Jöerg                         58 Biel-Benken BL              3:27.17,6   1:17.12,9   (887)  MH3      150.  ¦  1:39.28  551.¦ 1:47.48  422.¦
  453. Molina Manuel, F-Chalon sur Saone   58 ECA CHALON SUR SAONE        3:27.18,4   1:17.13,7  (1254)  MH3      151.  ¦  1:41.33  672.¦ 1:45.44  346.¦
  454. Diethelm Martin                     63 Binz                        3:27.20,5   1:17.15,8   (571)  MH3      152.  ¦  1:43.39  782.¦ 1:43.40  278.¦
  455. Heiniger Marcel                     73 Schönenbuch                 3:27.21,6   1:17.16,9   (876)  MH2      207.  ¦  1:41.43  687.¦ 1:45.38  342.¦
  456. Talleri Serge                       45 Nyon                        3:27.22,1   1:17.17,4  (1717)  MH4      46.   ¦  1:39.17  542.¦ 1:48.04  432.¦
  457. Salmon Jean-Jacques                 47 F-Caen                      3:27.24,3   1:17.19,6  (1555)  MH4      47.   ¦  1:40.30  601.¦ 1:46.53  391.¦
  458. Trinkler Bruno                      50 Basel                       3:27.28,2   1:17.23,5  (1760)  MH4      48.   ¦  1:38.09  504.¦ 1:49.18  465.¦
  459. Heller Manfred                      63 Mittelhäusern               3:27.29,3   1:17.24,6   (879)  MH3      153.  ¦  1:36.55  472.¦ 1:50.34  505.¦
  460. Blanchard Pascal                    69 F-Le Mans                   3:27.30,1   1:17.25,4    (51)  MH2      208.  ¦  1:41.52  709.¦ 1:45.37  341.¦
  461. De Magalhaes Manuel Fernando        72 Les Acacias                 3:27.32,3   1:17.27,6   (524)  MH2      209.  ¦  1:41.54  711.¦ 1:45.37  340.¦
  462. Baumlin Yves                        51 F-Helfrantzkirch            3:27.32,5   1:17.27,8   (209)  MH4      49.   ¦  1:41.09  637.¦ 1:46.23  371.¦
  463. Pailherey Philippe, F-Lentilly      59 ASC BNPPARIBAS LYON         3:27.36,6   1:17.31,9  (1350)  MH3      154.  ¦  1:39.34  556.¦ 1:48.02  429.¦
  464. Mangier Eric                        62 F-Abrest                    3:27.37,8   1:17.33,1  (1176)  MH3      155.  ¦  1:40.01  576.¦ 1:47.36  417.¦
  465. Saieb Sadri                         67 Genève                      3:27.40,3   1:17.35,6  (1550)  MH2      210.  ¦  1:41.27  662.¦ 1:46.12  363.¦
  466. Zoebeli Peter                       61 Kirchlindach                3:27.48,1   1:17.43,4  (1903)  MH3      156.  ¦  1:38.11  508.¦ 1:49.37  472.¦
  467. Weigel Roland                       54 F-Riespach                  3:27.48,5   1:17.43,8  (1846)  MH3      157.  ¦  1:36.38  464.¦ 1:51.10  524.¦
  468. Montavon Jean-Charles               70 Lausanne                    3:27.50,1   1:17.45,4  (1264)  MH2      211.  ¦  1:41.51  707.¦ 1:45.59  354.¦
  469. Meyer Stephan                       68 Wohlen AG                   3:27.50,6   1:17.45,9  (1239)  MH2      212.  ¦  1:35.07  371.¦ 1:52.43  565.¦
  470. Turrian Frederic                    58 Lausanne 26                 3:27.53,9   1:17.49,2  (1769)  MH3      158.  ¦  1:41.10  639.¦ 1:46.43  385.¦
  471. Draï Saïd                           61 Pratteln                    3:27.55,7   1:17.51,0   (586)  MH3      159.  ¦  1:43.15  766.¦ 1:44.40  311.¦
  472. Mortet Dominique                    57 F-Golbey                    3:27.59,0   1:17.54,3  (1277)  MH3      160.  ¦  1:41.39  678.¦ 1:46.19  368.¦
  473. Büttel Rene                         71 Altstätten SG               3:28.08,4   1:18.03,7   (382)  MH2      213.  ¦  1:41.32  669.¦ 1:46.35  379.¦
  474. Fons Serge                          56 F-Saint-Séries              3:28.11,1   1:18.06,4   (680)  MH3      161.  ¦  1:36.14  438.¦ 1:51.56  540.¦
  475. Guignard Philippe                   54 Vaulion                     3:28.13,9   1:18.09,2   (823)  MH3      162.  ¦  1:38.06  503.¦ 1:50.07  486.¦
  476. von Aesch Daniel                    71 Lyss                        3:28.16,4   1:18.11,7  (1815)  MH2      214.  ¦  1:35.24  377.¦ 1:52.51  568.¦
  477. Lamboley Patrick                    65 F-Demangevelle              3:28.16,8   1:18.12,1  (1072)  MH2      215.  ¦  1:38.01  501.¦ 1:50.14  491.¦
  478. Houee Yannick                       68 F-Vernon                    3:28.17,5   1:18.12,8   (913)  MH2      216.  ¦  1:41.44  692.¦ 1:46.33  376.¦
  479. Borzone Ugo                         50 I-Genova                    3:28.19,2   1:18.14,5   (306)  MH4      50.   ¦  1:44.18  806.¦ 1:44.01  292.¦
  480. Ayrom Houman                        62 Morges                      3:28.19,4   1:18.14,7   (166)  MH3      163.  ¦  1:41.05  630.¦ 1:47.14  404.¦
  481. Dutoit Philippe                     58 Penthalaz                   3:28.21,4   1:18.16,7   (608)  MH3      164.  ¦  1:34.41  354.¦ 1:53.39  586.¦
  482. Piotte François, F-Rousson          38 AJ.AUXERRE MARATHON ATHLE   3:28.24,2   1:18.19,5  (1409)  MH5      1.    ¦  1:36.23  451.¦ 1:52.00  542.¦
  483. Dussouillez Philippe                56 F-Pontarlier                3:28.25,9   1:18.21,2   (606)  MH3      165.  ¦  1:41.43  687.¦ 1:46.42  383.¦
  484. Doffey Philippe                     60 La Conversion               3:28.27,8   1:18.23,1   (577)  MH3      166.  ¦  1:40.12  585.¦ 1:48.15  440.¦
  485. Erne Beat                           63 Riniken                     3:28.29,9   1:18.25,2   (630)  MH3      167.  ¦  1:44.15  802.¦ 1:44.14  300.¦
  486. Schmid Norbert                      65 Schliern                    3:28.31,9   1:18.27,2  (1598)  MH2      217.  ¦  1:40.24  598.¦ 1:48.07  434.¦
  487. Neumann Peter                       74 Genève                      3:28.32,9   1:18.28,2  (1312)  MH1      52.   ¦  1:41.22  656.¦ 1:47.10  401.¦
  488. Döbeli Johann                       67 Weggis                      3:28.35,6   1:18.30,9   (575)  MH2      218.  ¦  1:38.14  510.¦ 1:50.21  496.¦
  489. Philion Pascal                      60 F-Le Mans                   3:28.37,0   1:18.32,3    (53)  MH3      168.  ¦  1:41.20  649.¦ 1:47.16  407.¦
  490. Goulange Pascal, F-Vichy            63 ASPTT VICHY                 3:28.39,0   1:18.34,3   (787)  MH3      169.  ¦  1:35.27  378.¦ 1:53.11  579.¦
  491. Krebs Thomas                        63 Thun                        3:28.40,4   1:18.35,7  (1032)  MH3      170.  ¦  1:38.33  516.¦ 1:50.07  487.¦
  492. Prost Pascal                        62 F-Lyon                      3:28.41,3   1:18.36,6  (1434)  MH3      171.  ¦  1:40.04  581.¦ 1:48.36  449.¦
  493. Sakai Noritoshi, JPN-141-0031 Tokyo 82 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL-FE   3:28.42,2   1:18.37,5  (1551)  MH1      53.   ¦  1:45.50  874.¦ 1:42.51  264.¦
  494. Tissier Laurent, F-Crissey          55 ECA CHALON SUR SAONE        3:28.44,4   1:18.39,7  (1748)  MH3      172.  ¦  1:41.33  673.¦ 1:47.10  401.¦
  495. Porret Alain                        64 F-Scionzier                 3:28.44,6   1:18.39,9  (1421)  MH2      219.  ¦  1:36.39  465.¦ 1:52.05  543.¦
  496. Weber Florian                       83 Plan-les-Ouates             3:28.46,6   1:18.41,9  (1836)  MH1      54.   ¦  1:33.15  302.¦ 1:55.31  640.¦
  497. Bouvy Philippe                      61 B-Chantemelle               3:28.47,5   1:18.42,8   (325)  MH3      173.  ¦  1:44.06  797.¦ 1:44.40  312.¦
  498. Stalder Johan                       74 F-Thoiry                    3:28.47,6   1:18.42,9  (1667)  MH1      55.   ¦  1:35.06  370.¦ 1:53.41  588.¦
  499. Koller Olivier                      69 Bern                        3:28.48,4   1:18.43,7  (1027)  MH2      220.  ¦  1:40.23  597.¦ 1:48.24  444.¦
  500. Besson Florent                      77 Croy                        3:28.49,6   1:18.44,9   (249)  MH1      56.   ¦  1:41.27  661.¦ 1:47.22  409.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.