(23) Marathon Hommes IV

Lausanne Marathon 2003 - (23) Marathon Hommes IV

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall        ¦        1 tour ¦       2 tour ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jaquaniello Gerard                  51 F-Allos                     2:50.12,0       -----   (952)  MM       42.   ¦  1:19.37    1.¦ 1:30.34    5.¦
    2. Jacob Robert                        53 F-Gueugnon                  2:53.49,8      3.37,8   (942)  MM       60.   ¦  1:24.23    2.¦ 1:29.26    1.¦
    3. Cantus Michel                       52 F-Ecrouves                  2:56.04,5      5.52,5   (400)  MM       78.   ¦  1:25.55    5.¦ 1:30.09    3.¦
    4. Abrial Jean-Pierre                  53 F-Ste Sigolene              2:56.22,6      6.10,6   (102)  MM       82.   ¦  1:26.44    6.¦ 1:29.38    2.¦
    5. Wuillemin Rene                      53 Murten                      2:58.57,4      8.45,4  (1877)  MM       99.   ¦  1:28.24    8.¦ 1:30.32    4.¦
    6. Rieder Martin                       49 Frutigen                    3:01.40,3     11.28,3  (1476)  MM       118.  ¦  1:25.46    4.¦ 1:35.54   10.¦
    7. Mico Jose                           49 Genthod                     3:02.44,0     12.32,0  (1243)  MM       124.  ¦  1:25.39    3.¦ 1:37.04   13.¦
    8. Rousselot Gabriel, F-Chatellerault  44 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    3:03.53,4     13.41,4  (1526)  MM       134.  ¦  1:29.31   10.¦ 1:34.21    6.¦
    9. Schenk Pierre Alain                 51 Dombresson                  3:03.56,0     13.44,0  (1985)  MM       135.  ¦  1:27.56    7.¦ 1:35.59   11.¦
   10. Muller Julien                       52 F-Linsdorf                  3:04.18,4     14.06,4  (1296)  MM       136.  ¦  1:28.26    9.¦ 1:35.51    9.¦
   11. Wilmaerts Jan                       51 B-Tienen                    3:05.15,9     15.03,9  (1861)  MM       145.  ¦  1:29.33   11.¦ 1:35.42    8.¦
   12. Deharte Joel                        51 F-Neuville saint vaast      3:07.21,3     17.09,3   (537)  MM       163.  ¦  1:29.35   12.¦ 1:37.46   17.¦
   13. Kleeli Ruedi                        51 Hinwil                      3:09.02,5     18.50,5  (1012)  MM       175.  ¦  1:31.42   14.¦ 1:37.19   15.¦
   14. Speer Rudi                          52 D-Bruecken                  3:09.36,4     19.24,4  (1659)  MM       186.  ¦  1:34.10   19.¦ 1:35.26    7.¦
   15. Jossinet Christian                  48 F-Montpellier               3:10.53,3     20.41,3   (975)  MM       204.  ¦  1:34.37   24.¦ 1:36.15   12.¦
   16. Marie Sainte Benoit, F-La Rochelle  53 LES GOELANDS-RUN ACCUEIL    3:12.53,9     22.41,9  (1184)  MM       225.  ¦  1:33.14   16.¦ 1:39.39   18.¦
   17. Gaucher Patrice, F-Rousson          53 AJ.AUXERRE MARATHON ATHLE   3:13.28,0     23.16,0   (727)  MM       228.  ¦  1:36.23   40.¦ 1:37.04   14.¦
   18. Leduc Daniel                        52 F-Curgy                     3:13.34,3     23.22,3  (1099)  MM       230.  ¦  1:36.02   35.¦ 1:37.31   16.¦
   19. Muller Silvio                       51 Lausanne                    3:15.50,1     25.38,1  (1298)  MM       257.  ¦  1:34.28   23.¦ 1:41.21   20.¦
   20. Hochuli Kurt                        45 Echichens                   3:17.16,9     27.04,9   (897)  MM       281.  ¦  1:31.12   13.¦ 1:46.04   41.¦
   21. Wittek Jan                          51 Stallikon                   3:17.38,5     27.26,5  (1867)  MM       287.  ¦  1:36.07   36.¦ 1:41.31   21.¦
   22. Meylan Pierre                       51 Le Brassus                  3:17.48,4     27.36,4  (1928)  MM       290.  ¦  1:34.13   20.¦ 1:43.34   26.¦
   23. Ganz Konrad                         53 Nidau                       3:17.50,9     27.38,9   (716)  MM       292.  ¦  1:35.39   27.¦ 1:42.11   23.¦
   24. Motard Marc, F-Bretigny sur Orge    50 ASSO ESCRP                  3:18.07,7     27.55,7  (1281)  MM       297.  ¦  1:35.58   33.¦ 1:42.09   22.¦
   25. Carniato Renato                     52 F-évian les Bains           3:18.10,8     27.58,8   (409)  MM       298.  ¦  1:33.17   17.¦ 1:44.53   37.¦
   26. Cerutti Marco                       52 Bellinzona                  3:18.32,5     28.20,5  (1951)  MM       301.  ¦  1:35.44   28.¦ 1:42.47   24.¦
   27. Gautier Jean-Yves, F-Antony         49 PEGO SPORT                  3:19.19,6     29.07,6   (732)  MM       311.  ¦  1:35.05   26.¦ 1:44.14   32.¦
   28. Duca Giovanni                       53 Lausanne                    3:19.37,8     29.25,8   (595)  MM       315.  ¦  1:36.39   44.¦ 1:42.58   25.¦
   29. Guillon Jacques                     48 F-Beaugency                 3:19.40,1     29.28,1   (826)  MM       318.  ¦  1:38.34   54.¦ 1:41.06   19.¦
   30. Maitrejean Philippe                 49 B-Prouvy Chiny              3:19.43,7     29.31,7  (2050)  MM       319.  ¦  1:35.51   31.¦ 1:43.52   28.¦
   31. Hungerbühler Toni                   53 Möhlin                      3:20.50,6     30.38,6  (2022)  MM       334.  ¦  1:35.59   34.¦ 1:44.50   36.¦
   32. Lemerise Paul                       53 Genève                      3:20.54,6     30.42,6  (1114)  MM       336.  ¦  1:36.25   41.¦ 1:44.29   33.¦
   33. Arnaud Pierre, F-Montbonnot St Mart 46 COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES    3:21.20,3     31.08,3   (148)  MM       338.  ¦  1:37.29   49.¦ 1:43.50   27.¦
   34. Legrand Rémy                        52 F-Villematier               3:21.29,4     31.17,4  (1106)  MM       341.  ¦  1:36.44   45.¦ 1:44.45   34.¦
   35. Buhler André                        50 Cologny                     3:21.45,7     31.33,7   (371)  MM       344.  ¦  1:33.25   18.¦ 1:48.20   48.¦
   36. Amman Rene                          50 Schoefflisdorf              3:21.53,3     31.41,3   (129)  MM       346.  ¦  1:37.04   46.¦ 1:44.49   35.¦
   37. Calvet Bernard                      53 F-Toulon                    3:23.33,7     33.21,7   (393)  MM       374.  ¦  1:34.57   25.¦ 1:48.36   51.¦
   38. Maîtrejean Pierre                   52 B-Chiny                     3:23.49,8     33.37,8  (2048)  MM       381.  ¦  1:38.19   52.¦ 1:45.30   38.¦
   39. Langlais Claude, F-Buxerolles       51 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    3:23.59,1     33.47,1  (1078)  MM       383.  ¦  1:39.54   63.¦ 1:44.04   30.¦
   40. Zimmermann Leo                      52 Marly                       3:24.24,3     34.12,3  (1899)  MM       389.  ¦  1:40.14   67.¦ 1:44.10   31.¦
   41. De Santis Fernando                  47 Niederbipp                  3:24.47,0     34.35,0   (529)  MM       400.  ¦  1:36.20   38.¦ 1:48.26   49.¦
   42. Mallet Michel, F-Quincay            49 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    3:25.00,6     34.48,6  (1172)  MM       405.  ¦  1:39.04   57.¦ 1:45.55   40.¦
   43. Bellan Franco, I-Colorno            50 BARILLA  I                  3:25.36,8     35.24,8   (221)  MM       417.  ¦  1:34.17   21.¦ 1:51.19   64.¦
   44. Bergmann Fritz                      44 Ollon VD                    3:27.08,2     36.56,2   (232)  MM       446.  ¦  1:37.06   47.¦ 1:50.02   59.¦
   45. Gay Daniel                          53 Grandvaux                   3:27.14,7     37.02,7   (733)  MM       449.  ¦  1:36.13   37.¦ 1:51.01   63.¦
   46. Talleri Serge                       45 Nyon                        3:27.22,1     37.10,1  (1717)  MM       456.  ¦  1:39.17   59.¦ 1:48.04   46.¦
   47. Salmon Jean-Jacques                 47 F-Caen                      3:27.24,3     37.12,3  (1555)  MM       457.  ¦  1:40.30   69.¦ 1:46.53   43.¦
   48. Trinkler Bruno                      50 Basel                       3:27.28,2     37.16,2  (1760)  MM       458.  ¦  1:38.09   51.¦ 1:49.18   56.¦
   49. Baumlin Yves                        51 F-Helfrantzkirch            3:27.32,5     37.20,5   (209)  MM       462.  ¦  1:41.09   72.¦ 1:46.23   42.¦
   50. Borzone Ugo                         50 I-Genova                    3:28.19,2     38.07,2   (306)  MM       479.  ¦  1:44.18  101.¦ 1:44.01   29.¦
   51. Cataldo Cala                        44 Basel                       3:29.04,9     38.52,9   (416)  MM       505.  ¦  1:41.23   75.¦ 1:47.41   44.¦
   52. Neumann Klaus                       52 D-Stuttgart                 3:29.14,6     39.02,6  (1311)  MM       508.  ¦  1:43.42   97.¦ 1:45.31   39.¦
   53. Murisier Jean-Francois              50 Orsières                    3:29.25,1     39.13,1  (1302)  MM       513.  ¦  1:38.57   55.¦ 1:50.27   61.¦
   54. Dias Mendonça                       52 P-Alcabideche 2755-221      3:29.26,6     39.14,6   (566)  MM       514.  ¦  1:40.07   66.¦ 1:49.19   57.¦
   55. Bendel-Steger Martin                48 Niederurnen                 3:29.42,2     39.30,2   (222)  MM       521.  ¦  1:39.31   60.¦ 1:50.10   60.¦
   56. Lamouche Philippe                   50 F-Antony                    3:29.51,3     39.39,3  (1073)  MM       527.  ¦  1:41.44   80.¦ 1:48.06   47.¦
   56. Molinari Paolo                      46 Arlesheim                   3:29.51,3     39.39,3  (1255)  MM       527.  ¦  1:38.30   53.¦ 1:51.20   65.¦
   58. Michel Pierre, F-Sucy en Brie       48 PEGO SPORT                  3:30.10,1     39.58,1  (1242)  MM       533.  ¦  1:41.39   76.¦ 1:48.31   50.¦
   59. Colebrook Richard                   44 F-Enghien les Bains         3:30.43,7     40.31,7   (467)  MM       541.  ¦  1:41.49   82.¦ 1:48.54   53.¦
   60. Blondin Armand                      47 Genève                      3:30.47,0     40.35,0   (284)  MM       542.  ¦  1:41.50   83.¦ 1:48.57   54.¦
   61. Couillault Jean-Paul, F-Champlay    47 AJ.AUXERRE MARATHON ATHLE   3:31.16,8     41.04,8   (491)  MM       551.  ¦  1:43.15   92.¦ 1:48.00   45.¦
   62. Bourgeois Robert                    49 F-Macornay                  3:31.18,9     41.06,9   (318)  MM       552.  ¦  1:39.38   61.¦ 1:51.40   66.¦
   63. Olivieri Giuliano, Ballaigues       49 AVONDO SPORT SCUDERI I      3:31.23,9     41.11,9  (1337)  MM       553.  ¦  1:40.51   71.¦ 1:50.32   62.¦
   64. Kuhn Gerald, D-Riesa                44 SPORTCLUB RIESA             3:32.19,4     42.07,4  (1043)  MM       566.  ¦  1:43.30   94.¦ 1:48.48   52.¦
   65. Kerkhoff Helmund                    48 D-Emden                     3:32.51,3     42.39,3  (1006)  MM       575.  ¦  1:43.01   88.¦ 1:49.49   58.¦
   66. Eichholzer Hans                     45 Brütten                     3:34.21,8     44.09,8   (623)  MM       583.  ¦  1:41.21   74.¦ 1:53.00   70.¦
   67. Munck Bernard                       47 F-Hirtzbach                 3:34.45,3     44.33,3  (1299)  MM       590.  ¦  1:39.08   58.¦ 1:55.36   76.¦
   68. Barrot Christian                    45 Meyrin                      3:34.52,8     44.40,8   (190)  MM       594.  ¦  1:42.42   87.¦ 1:52.10   68.¦
   69. Pahud Jean-Luc                      51 Lausanne                    3:36.18,5     46.06,5  (1349)  MM       612.  ¦  1:44.30  103.¦ 1:51.47   67.¦
   70. Bodenon Alain, F-Limoges            46 KM 42 ST.JUST I             3:36.28,2     46.16,2   (288)  MM       615.  ¦  1:43.14   91.¦ 1:53.13   71.¦
   71. Strässle Bernhard                   52 Cortébert                   3:36.35,0     46.23,0  (1691)  MM       616.  ¦  1:40.43   70.¦ 1:55.51   78.¦
   72. Bricault Noël                       50 F-Lencloitre                3:36.45,0     46.33,0   (339)  MM       618.  ¦  1:34.27   22.¦ 2:02.18  113.¦
   73. Hofmann Martin                      50 Windisch                    3:36.50,0     46.38,0   (899)  MM       624.  ¦  1:47.42  126.¦ 1:49.07   55.¦
   74. Meier Erwin                         49 Biel-Benken BL              3:37.17,9     47.05,9  (1205)  MM       631.  ¦  1:39.42   62.¦ 1:57.35   85.¦
   75. Bachmann Hermann                    52 Oberwangen b. Bern          3:37.29,4     47.17,4   (170)  MM       635.  ¦  1:36.36   43.¦ 2:00.52  104.¦
   76. Rolli Paul                          47 Morges                      3:37.36,7     47.24,7  (1509)  MM       637.  ¦  1:35.55   32.¦ 2:01.41  110.¦
   77. Mornet Roland, F-La Rochelle        45 LES GOELANDS-RUN ACCUEIL    3:37.53,9     47.41,9  (1276)  MM       641.  ¦  1:44.30  102.¦ 1:53.23   72.¦
   78. Joss Jean-Jacques                   53 Muri bei Bern               3:38.07,1     47.55,1   (973)  MM       643.  ¦  1:35.50   29.¦ 2:02.16  112.¦
   79. Vincent Philippe                    53 Vevey                       3:38.21,2     48.09,2  (1806)  MM       649.  ¦  1:46.05  118.¦ 1:52.15   69.¦
   80. Steiner Christian                   53 Kiesen                      3:38.41,9     48.29,9  (1677)  MM       657.  ¦  1:41.39   77.¦ 1:57.02   84.¦
   81. Dassonville Yves                    48 F-Lons le Saunier           3:39.35,1     49.23,1   (515)  MM       671.  ¦  1:41.21   73.¦ 1:58.14   91.¦
   82. Leuliet Charle-Marie                49 F-Vers                      3:39.43,0     49.31,0  (1931)  MM       674.  ¦  1:36.21   39.¦ 2:03.21  115.¦
   83. Gines Jorge                         46 Cormondrèche                3:40.30,9     50.18,9   (762)  MM       685.  ¦  1:45.09  109.¦ 1:55.21   75.¦
   84. Müller Heinz                        46 Rickenbach ZH               3:40.38,6     50.26,6  (1989)  MM       688.  ¦  1:44.53  106.¦ 1:55.45   77.¦
   85. Eggimann Ruedi                      47 Vuadens                     3:40.44,5     50.32,5   (616)  MM       689.  ¦  1:39.59   64.¦ 2:00.45  101.¦
   86. Hebenstreit Joachim                 51 D-Veitshöchheim             3:41.00,4     50.48,4   (866)  MM       691.  ¦  1:39.04   56.¦ 2:01.56  111.¦
   87. Weber Fredi                         45 Bern                        3:42.14,1     52.02,1  (1837)  MM       709.  ¦  1:47.03  123.¦ 1:55.10   74.¦
   88. Frussotte Pascal                    49 F-Besse sur Issole          3:42.40,1     52.28,1   (704)  MM       715.  ¦  1:45.57  116.¦ 1:56.42   82.¦
   89. Courant Claude                      52 F-Paris 15                  3:42.52,0     52.40,0   (493)  MM       721.  ¦  1:45.02  108.¦ 1:57.49   89.¦
   90. Bucci Paolo, I-San Polo             52 BARILLA  I                  3:43.10,6     52.58,6   (360)  MM       724.  ¦  1:45.17  110.¦ 1:57.53   90.¦
   91. Steinmetz Jean-Paul                 49 F-Mittelhausen              3:43.13,7     53.01,7  (1679)  MM       725.  ¦  1:46.20  119.¦ 1:56.53   83.¦
   92. Calame Louis                        52 Lausanne                    3:43.15,1     53.03,1   (391)  MM       726.  ¦  1:42.33   86.¦ 2:00.42   99.¦
   93. Drevet Dominique                    52 F-Dunieres                  3:43.20,3     53.08,3   (588)  MM       727.  ¦  1:36.33   42.¦ 2:06.47  129.¦
   94. Ecoffey Philippe                    46 Ecublens VD                 3:44.13,9     54.01,9   (611)  MM       741.  ¦  1:49.23  135.¦ 1:54.50   73.¦
   95. Ochsner Patrick                     51 Zürich                      3:44.14,2     54.02,2  (1328)  MM       742.  ¦  1:43.13   90.¦ 2:01.00  107.¦
   96. Giacri Laurent                      50 F-St Egreve                 3:44.22,9     54.10,9   (757)  MM       745.  ¦  1:46.35  121.¦ 1:57.47   87.¦
   97. Jensen Lars Steen                   51 DK-Frederikssund DK-3600    3:44.54,0     54.42,0   (968)  MM       751.  ¦  1:37.12   48.¦ 2:07.41  134.¦
   98. Lanza Valter                        48 I-Biella                    3:45.27,3     55.15,3  (1083)  MM       760.  ¦  1:47.38  125.¦ 1:57.48   88.¦
   99. Kunz Martin                         52 Collombey                   3:45.31,5     55.19,5  (1047)  MM       762.  ¦  1:37.35   50.¦ 2:07.56  137.¦
  100. Ledys Jeanpaul                      52 F-Ecouflant                 3:45.38,4     55.26,4  (1100)  MM       764.  ¦  1:49.05  134.¦ 1:56.32   81.¦
  101. Edreira Manuel                      49 Saanen                      3:45.58,7     55.46,7   (612)  MM       772.  ¦  1:35.51   30.¦ 2:10.07  144.¦
  102. Botifoll Xavier                     53 E-Girona                    3:46.19,6     56.07,6   (311)  MM       783.  ¦  1:47.22  124.¦ 1:58.57   95.¦
  103. Robadey Felix                       44 Epagny                      3:46.25,4     56.13,4  (1493)  MM       784.  ¦  1:42.20   84.¦ 2:04.05  118.¦
  104. Odemer Patrick                      53 F-Chazelles                 3:47.12,3     57.00,3  (1946)  MM       801.  ¦  1:43.43   98.¦ 2:03.28  117.¦
  105. Courroy Michel, F-Belfort           49 RUNNING CLUB CIAL I         3:47.18,3     57.06,3   (494)  MM       806.  ¦  1:48.24  132.¦ 1:58.54   93.¦
  106. Schori Beat                         53 Muri b. Bern                3:47.30,4     57.18,4  (1613)  MM       812.  ¦  1:51.38  157.¦ 1:55.52   79.¦
  107. Babayan Robert                      53 F-Bron                      3:47.39,8     57.27,8   (167)  MM       816.  ¦  1:50.02  141.¦ 1:57.37   86.¦
  108. Biolley Jack                        51 Coppet                      3:48.14,4     58.02,4   (265)  MM       821.  ¦  1:45.18  111.¦ 2:02.55  114.¦
  109. Schoenholzer Hans                   44 Liebefeld                   3:48.24,3     58.12,3  (1610)  MM       822.  ¦  1:44.16  100.¦ 2:04.08  119.¦
  110. Grant Thomas                        44 Genève                      3:48.26,6     58.14,6   (799)  MM       823.  ¦  1:52.04  160.¦ 1:56.21   80.¦
  111. Pult Andi                           51 Galgenen                    3:48.45,1     58.33,1  (1437)  MM       828.  ¦  1:47.49  128.¦ 2:00.55  105.¦
  112. Grisel Jean-Paul                    49 F-Le Havre                  3:49.06,0     58.54,0   (808)  MM       836.  ¦  1:49.55  140.¦ 1:59.10   96.¦
  113. Coullomb Michel                     45 F-Milhaud                   3:49.42,2     59.30,2   (492)  MM       841.  ¦  1:41.48   81.¦ 2:07.54  136.¦
  114. Hommann Edgar                       46 Grossaffoltern              3:49.50,4     59.38,4   (904)  MM       846.  ¦  1:43.24   93.¦ 2:06.26  126.¦
  115. Vacelet Auguste                     46 F-La Loye                   3:50.26,1   1:00.14,1  (1772)  MM       855.  ¦  1:45.01  107.¦ 2:05.24  124.¦
  116. Aubry Hubert                        49 F-Nogent                    3:50.47,4   1:00.35,4   (159)  MM       861.  ¦  1:43.06   89.¦ 2:07.41  133.¦
  117. Cimetiere Gilbert, F-Limas          48 ASC BNPPARIBAS LYON         3:50.52,4   1:00.40,4   (456)  MM       863.  ¦  1:46.30  120.¦ 2:04.21  121.¦
  118. Schilling Hans                      53 Islikon                     3:51.05,9   1:00.53,9  (1594)  MM       866.  ¦  1:40.25   68.¦ 2:10.40  146.¦
  119. Leroux Edouard                      46 F-Ludres                    3:51.15,1   1:01.03,1  (1120)  MM       868.  ¦  1:45.46  115.¦ 2:05.28  125.¦
  120. Bourreau Christian                  52 F-Lencloitre                3:52.02,9   1:01.50,9   (320)  MM       878.  ¦  1:41.41   79.¦ 2:10.21  145.¦
  121. Xavier Augst                        49 Aubonne                     3:52.43,5   1:02.31,5  (1941)  MM       891.  ¦  1:52.57  164.¦ 1:59.45   97.¦
  122. Gerwer Armin                        47 Münchenbuchsee              3:52.52,8   1:02.40,8   (752)  MM       893.  ¦  1:48.03  129.¦ 2:04.48  123.¦
  123. Magnon Daniel                       51 F-Meillonnas                3:52.54,3   1:02.42,3  (1159)  MM       894.  ¦  1:52.05  161.¦ 2:00.48  103.¦
  124. Raymond Daniel                      48 F-Geneuille                 3:53.43,7   1:03.31,7  (2020)  MM       902.  ¦  1:39.59   65.¦ 2:13.44  158.¦
  125. Kallio Jukka                        52 NL-Muiden 1398AD            3:53.45,0   1:03.33,0   (989)  MM       903.  ¦  1:52.15  163.¦ 2:01.29  109.¦
  126. Bovey Andre                         53 Nyon                        3:53.56,9   1:03.44,9   (326)  MM       908.  ¦  1:55.01  173.¦ 1:58.55   94.¦
  127. Heiniger Jean-Jacques               52 Payerne                     3:54.32,1   1:04.20,1  (2041)  MM       914.  ¦  1:53.26  166.¦ 2:01.06  108.¦
  128. Philippine Alain                    50 F-St Ouen l'Aumone          3:54.40,5   1:04.28,5  (1394)  MM       918.  ¦  1:41.41   78.¦ 2:12.59  157.¦
  129. Tharin Christian                    50 Yverdon-les-Bains           3:54.56,5   1:04.44,5  (1734)  MM       919.  ¦  1:46.04  117.¦ 2:08.52  140.¦
  130. Louat Christian                     52 F-Chemilly sur Yonne        3:56.21,7   1:06.09,7  (1140)  MM       931.  ¦  1:55.39  178.¦ 2:00.42  100.¦
  131. Maldera Guiseppe                    49 I-Roma                      3:56.48,4   1:06.36,4  (1918)  MM       936.  ¦  1:50.19  147.¦ 2:06.28  128.¦
  132. Epiney Luc                          45 Sierre                      3:56.53,1   1:06.41,1   (629)  MM       938.  ¦  1:58.04  192.¦ 1:58.48   92.¦
  133. Royer Denis                         51 F-Ouzilly                   3:57.10,6   1:06.58,6  (1531)  MM       941.  ¦  1:50.21  148.¦ 2:06.48  130.¦
  134. Oertlé Philippe                     53 Pully                       3:57.25,7   1:07.13,7  (1330)  MM       944.  ¦  1:57.27  191.¦ 1:59.58   98.¦
  135. Verdier Jean-Pierre                 47 F-St Nazaire                3:57.28,8   1:07.16,8  (1791)  MM       945.  ¦  1:50.17  146.¦ 2:07.11  131.¦
  136. De Bruijn Karel                     53 F-Blotzheim                 3:58.21,8   1:08.09,8   (521)  MM       958.  ¦  1:50.39  150.¦ 2:07.42  135.¦
  137. Skinner Craig, USA-Boulder CO       53 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        3:58.24,8   1:08.12,8  (1647)  MM       959.  ¦  1:54.12  170.¦ 2:04.12  120.¦
  138. Wyss Joseph                         52 F-Saint-Genis               3:58.26,5   1:08.14,5  (1883)  MM       960.  ¦  1:43.35   95.¦ 2:14.51  160.¦
  139. Fernandez Jose-Luis                 51 Cheseaux-Lausanne           3:58.27,1   1:08.15,1   (657)  MM       961.  ¦  1:53.47  168.¦ 2:04.39  122.¦
  140. Piguet Gérard                       49 Genève 25                   3:58.36,0   1:08.24,0  (1401)  MM       968.  ¦  1:55.09  174.¦ 2:03.26  116.¦
  141. Gysin Ernst                         45 Oberdorf                    3:58.42,3   1:08.30,3   (839)  MM       977.  ¦  1:49.54  139.¦ 2:08.47  139.¦
  142. Schwarz Willi                       50 Jongny                      3:58.43,2   1:08.31,2  (1620)  MM       980.  ¦  1:48.58  133.¦ 2:09.44  142.¦
  143. Raison Jean-Claude                  51 F-Le Mans                   3:59.06,5   1:08.54,5    (54)  MM       991.  ¦  1:58.06  193.¦ 2:00.59  106.¦
  144. Studer Konrad                       53 Liebefeld                   3:59.12,4   1:09.00,4  (1698)  MM       993.  ¦  1:58.25  197.¦ 2:00.46  102.¦
  145. Lauber Denis                        46 La Chaux-de-Fonds           3:59.12,9   1:09.00,9  (1087)  MM       994.  ¦  1:46.47  122.¦ 2:12.25  155.¦
  146. Wehrmüller Othmar                   48 Hohenrain                   3:59.26,4   1:09.14,4  (1843)  MM       999.  ¦  1:49.51  138.¦ 2:09.34  141.¦
  147. Nilsen Asbjoern, N-Hamar            49 NORSK TIPPING RUNNING CLU   4:00.01,8   1:09.49,8  (1317)  MM       1007. ¦  1:48.04  130.¦ 2:11.57  151.¦
  148. Bachy Daniel                        45 F-Le Bourget du Lac         4:01.13,9   1:11.01,9  (1948)  MM       1020. ¦  1:50.16  145.¦ 2:10.57  147.¦
  149. Bertrand René, F-Buxerolles         49 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    4:03.30,5   1:13.18,5   (246)  MM       1038. ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  150. Suter Emil                          45 Cheseaux-Lausanne           4:03.34,2   1:13.22,2  (1706)  MM       1039. ¦  1:51.06  154.¦ 2:12.27  156.¦
  151. Ghioldi Rinaldo                     48 Jegenstorf                  4:04.00,5   1:13.48,5   (755)  MM       1043. ¦  1:56.46  185.¦ 2:07.14  132.¦
  152. Barbier  Jean-Louis, F-Mignaloux Be 49 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    4:04.23,5   1:14.11,5   (184)  MM       1045. ¦  1:56.26  183.¦ 2:07.56  138.¦
  153. Liborio Peter                       45 Bellach                     4:04.35,4   1:14.23,4  (1130)  MM       1046. ¦  1:52.10  162.¦ 2:12.25  154.¦
  154. Chautems Alain                      53 Cormondrèche                4:04.51,5   1:14.39,5   (442)  MM       1049. ¦  1:45.32  114.¦ 2:19.18  172.¦
  155. Dachy Jean-Paul                     52 B-Kain                      4:05.24,4   1:15.12,4   (504)  MM       1056. ¦  1:50.05  142.¦ 2:15.19  162.¦
  156. Desbottes Jean-Pierre               53 F-Villars les Dombes        4:05.32,5   1:15.20,5   (556)  MM       1058. ¦  1:53.24  165.¦ 2:12.07  152.¦
  157. Berger Hanspeter                    47 Olten                       4:05.44,1   1:15.32,1   (230)  MM       1059. ¦  1:59.16  201.¦ 2:06.27  127.¦
  158. Comment Pierre                      49 F-Vieux Charmont            4:06.05,9   1:15.53,9   (470)  MM       1067. ¦  1:50.16  144.¦ 2:15.49  163.¦
  159. Oga Teruhiro, JPN-167-0033 Suginami 50 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL I    4:06.54,3   1:16.42,3  (1333)  MM       1075. ¦  1:47.48  127.¦ 2:19.05  171.¦
  160. Jotterand Jean-Louis                53 Aubonne                     4:08.23,3   1:18.11,3   (977)  MM       1084. ¦  1:44.45  105.¦ 2:23.37  179.¦
  161. Sandvik Steinar, N-Hamar            49 NORSK TIPPING RUNNING CLU   4:09.54,3   1:19.42,3  (1562)  MM       1099. ¦  1:43.48   99.¦ 2:26.06  188.¦
  162. Jungo Henri                         52 Granges-Marnand             4:10.27,3   1:20.15,3   (984)  MM       1102. ¦  1:58.06  194.¦ 2:12.20  153.¦
  163. Ravussin Patrick                    50 Lutry                       4:11.32,7   1:21.20,7  (1453)  MM       1109. ¦  2:01.34  208.¦ 2:09.58  143.¦
  164. Schmid Walter                       45 Bern                        4:12.18,9   1:22.06,9  (1603)  MM       1112. ¦  1:56.22  182.¦ 2:15.56  164.¦
  165. Knechtli Martin                     52 Leutwil                     4:13.12,4   1:23.00,4  (1017)  MM       1119. ¦  1:56.19  181.¦ 2:16.52  166.¦
  166. Braito Robert                       53 Plan-les-Ouates             4:13.18,1   1:23.06,1   (330)  MM       1122. ¦  1:48.16  131.¦ 2:25.01  184.¦
  167. Salvan Lionel                       53 F-Dardilly                  4:13.57,6   1:23.45,6  (1557)  MM       1127. ¦  1:59.30  202.¦ 2:14.26  159.¦
  168. Hooper Rich, USA-Basalt CO          49 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        4:14.13,4   1:24.01,4   (906)  MM       1131. ¦  2:02.56  213.¦ 2:11.16  148.¦
  169. Schuler Willy                       51 St. Niklaus VS              4:15.09,6   1:24.57,6  (1974)  MM       1134. ¦  1:56.05  180.¦ 2:19.04  170.¦
  170. Springmann Martin                   50 Villeneuve VD               4:15.27,6   1:25.15,6  (1663)  MM       1135. ¦  1:56.29  184.¦ 2:18.57  169.¦
  171. Radureau Bernard, F-Valdivienne     49 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    4:15.33,1   1:25.21,1  (1443)  MM       1137. ¦  2:00.32  206.¦ 2:15.00  161.¦
  172. Deleplanque Patrick                 53 F-Armentieres               4:16.03,6   1:25.51,6   (547)  MM       1141. ¦  1:51.31  156.¦ 2:24.32  181.¦
  173. Malms Matti                         50 SF-Helsingfors              4:16.24,4   1:26.12,4  (1173)  MM       1143. ¦  1:54.46  172.¦ 2:21.37  175.¦
  174. Pinson Bernard                      51 F-Ranes                     4:16.26,5   1:26.14,5  (1407)  MM       1144. ¦  1:44.34  104.¦ 2:31.52  197.¦
  175. Fischer Jean-Marc                   51 Saules                      4:16.41,4   1:26.29,4   (668)  MM       1146. ¦  1:51.06  153.¦ 2:25.34  185.¦
  176. Gutekunst Rainer                    48 D-Lübeck                    4:16.44,1   1:26.32,1   (829)  MM       1147. ¦  1:49.35  136.¦ 2:27.08  190.¦
  177. Bru Jacques                         52 F-Montanay                  4:17.45,8   1:27.33,8   (348)  MM       1155. ¦  1:58.54  198.¦ 2:18.51  168.¦
  178. Pitoiset Raymond                    49 F-Chaumont                  4:18.18,2   1:28.06,2  (1412)  MM       1163. ¦  1:45.27  113.¦ 2:32.50  201.¦
  179. Rosselini Aldo                      48 I-Roma                      4:19.04,5   1:28.52,5  (1911)  MM       1166. ¦  1:59.08  200.¦ 2:19.56  173.¦
  180. Meierhans Kurt E.                   49 Zürich                      4:19.25,4   1:29.13,4  (1210)  MM       1168. ¦  1:54.31  171.¦ 2:24.54  183.¦
  181. Tourabaly Ben                       51 Thônex                      4:19.39,6   1:29.27,6  (1755)  MM       1171. ¦  1:59.33  203.¦ 2:20.05  174.¦
  182. Diener Rudolf                       52 Begnins                     4:20.25,6   1:30.13,6   (570)  MM       1180. ¦  1:56.49  187.¦ 2:23.35  178.¦
  183. Texier Michel, F-La Rochelle        46 LES GOELANDS-RUN ACCUEIL    4:20.28,6   1:30.16,6  (1729)  MM       1181. ¦  1:55.39  179.¦ 2:24.48  182.¦
  184. Stocker Xavier                      48 Niederbipp                  4:21.03,2   1:30.51,2  (1685)  MM       1186. ¦  1:55.24  175.¦ 2:25.39  186.¦
  185. Staub Werner                        45 Stäfa                       4:21.31,9   1:31.19,9  (1670)  MM       1195. ¦  2:09.54  226.¦ 2:11.37  150.¦
  186. Schneider Markus                    48 Basel                       4:21.57,0   1:31.45,0  (1606)  MM       1198. ¦  1:58.15  195.¦ 2:23.41  180.¦
  187. Schwegler Jean-Bernard              48 Veyras                      4:22.21,4   1:32.09,4  (1623)  MM       1202. ¦  1:50.10  143.¦ 2:32.10  198.¦
  188. Le Chi Thanh                        50 Lausanne                    4:22.48,2   1:32.36,2  (1091)  MM       1205. ¦  2:11.29  230.¦ 2:11.18  149.¦
  189. Cossy Pierre-Alain                  52 Lausanne                    4:23.28,3   1:33.16,3   (485)  MM       1209. ¦  1:50.39  151.¦ 2:32.48  200.¦
  190. Bleiker Walter                      52 Le Vaud                     4:24.26,9   1:34.14,9   (281)  MM       1218. ¦  1:45.18  112.¦ 2:39.08  209.¦
  191. Valadas Hervé, F-Le Chatenet en Dog 51 KM 42 ST.JUST I             4:24.27,9   1:34.15,9  (1775)  MM       1219. ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  192. Bernier Philippe                    47 B-Wavre                     4:24.34,2   1:34.22,2   (239)  MM       1221. ¦  2:02.13  211.¦ 2:22.20  176.¦
  193. Wolff Jean-Claude                   47 F-Villemur/Tarn             4:24.42,2   1:34.30,2  (1870)  MM       1222. ¦  1:59.02  199.¦ 2:25.39  187.¦
  194. Hildén Leif                         51 SF-Grankulla                4:25.02,2   1:34.50,2   (889)  MM       1224. ¦  2:02.01  209.¦ 2:23.01  177.¦
  195. Meyer Franz                         53 Oberengstringen             4:26.57,3   1:36.45,3  (1947)  MM       1231. ¦  1:49.45  137.¦ 2:37.11  207.¦
  196. Brun Jean-Paul, F-Paris 12          48 PEGO SPORT                  4:27.01,6   1:36.49,6   (356)  MM       1232. ¦  2:10.43  229.¦ 2:16.18  165.¦
  197. Ardon Dominique, F-Poitiers         48 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    4:27.07,6   1:36.55,6   (146)  MM       1233. ¦  1:56.47  186.¦ 2:30.19  194.¦
  198. Kroug Dominique                     51 Troinex                     4:27.10,4   1:36.58,4  (1036)  MM       1236. ¦  1:55.32  177.¦ 2:31.37  196.¦
  199. Schönenberger Roland                53 Zollikerberg                4:27.19,4   1:37.07,4  (1611)  MM       1237. ¦  1:59.56  204.¦ 2:27.23  191.¦
  200. Carniato Ruggero                    50 F-Hericourt                 4:29.01,0   1:38.49,0   (410)  MM       1241. ¦  1:50.50  152.¦ 2:38.10  208.¦
  201. Routex Jean-Paul, F-Perouges        52 ASC BNPPARIBAS LYON         4:29.28,4   1:39.16,4  (1527)  MM       1246. ¦  1:55.29  176.¦ 2:33.58  204.¦
  202. Martel André                        47 F-Anduze                    4:30.08,1   1:39.56,1  (1186)  MM       1251. ¦  1:42.28   85.¦ 2:47.39  219.¦
  203. Dickson Alexander                   53 USA-Carbondale CO           4:30.17,2   1:40.05,2   (567)  MM       1252. ¦  2:02.05  210.¦ 2:28.11  192.¦
  204. Taiel Georges, F-Vichy              49 ASPTT VICHY                 4:30.58,0   1:40.46,0  (1716)  MM       1255. ¦  1:58.19  196.¦ 2:32.38  199.¦
  205. Pellizon Massimo, I-Gorizia         52 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA   4:31.29,1   1:41.17,1  (1373)  MM       1258. ¦  2:12.55  232.¦ 2:18.33  167.¦
  206. Giachino Primo                      51 Sierre                      4:31.31,2   1:41.19,2   (756)  MM       1260. ¦  1:56.53  188.¦ 2:34.38  205.¦
  207. Wollmann Friedrich                  50 Nussbaumen                  4:31.42,6   1:41.30,6  (1873)  MM       1261. ¦  2:05.30  218.¦ 2:26.12  189.¦
  208. Murakami Kenji, JPN-885-0078 Miyaza 46 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL-FE   4:32.52,4   1:42.40,4  (1301)  MM       1264. ¦  1:57.17  190.¦ 2:35.35  206.¦
  209. Möri Hugo                           46 Ipsach                      4:33.23,1   1:43.11,1  (2045)  MM       1267. ¦  2:03.02  215.¦ 2:30.21  195.¦
  210. Kull Charles                        52 Yverdon-les-Bains           4:33.51,9   1:43.39,9  (1045)  MM       1271. ¦  2:00.15  205.¦ 2:33.36  203.¦
  211. Hauenstein Jean                     48 Genève                      4:35.42,8   1:45.30,8   (862)  MM       1278. ¦  1:53.34  167.¦ 2:42.08  211.¦
  212. Lambelet Jean-Michel                48 La Côte-aux-Fées            4:36.19,8   1:46.07,8  (1070)  MM       1280. ¦  1:53.51  169.¦ 2:42.28  212.¦
  213. Passon Luciano, I-Gorizia           48 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA   4:40.25,4   1:50.13,4  (1362)  MM       1297. ¦  1:57.16  189.¦ 2:43.08  213.¦
  214. Diener Peter                        53 Bertschikon                 4:47.30,1   1:57.18,1   (569)  MM       1327. ¦  2:01.33  207.¦ 2:45.57  217.¦
  215. Chollet Gilbert, F-Chantilly        50 SPORTIF A BORD I            4:47.44,2   1:57.32,2   (453)  MM       1328. ¦  2:03.01  214.¦ 2:44.42  216.¦
  216. Feleppa Emiliano, I-Gorizia         49 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA   4:48.28,4   1:58.16,4   (655)  MM       1330. ¦  2:15.06  233.¦ 2:33.21  202.¦
  217. Bringolf Jean-Michel                51 Lausanne                    4:50.57,8   2:00.45,8   (341)  MM       1339. ¦  2:20.46  235.¦ 2:30.11  193.¦
  218. Beaulieu Bernard, F-St Georges les  48 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    4:52.17,1   2:02.05,1   (213)  MM       1341. ¦  2:08.29  224.¦ 2:43.47  215.¦
  219. Giraud Roland, F-Auxerre            51 AJ.AUXERRE MARATHON ATHLE   4:53.23,2   2:03.11,2   (764)  MM       1344. ¦  2:10.12  227.¦ 2:43.10  214.¦
  220. Rudin Rolf                          52 Gelterkinden                4:56.25,2   2:06.13,2  (1536)  MM       1349. ¦  2:04.30  216.¦ 2:51.54  221.¦
  221. Bieri Beat                          47 F-Massongy                  4:57.07,5   2:06.55,5   (255)  MM       1351. ¦  2:10.35  228.¦ 2:46.32  218.¦
  222. Caquineau Jean-Paul, F-Ste Soulle   45 LES GOELANDS-RUN ACCUEIL    4:58.26,8   2:08.14,8   (402)  MM       1353. ¦  2:07.23  222.¦ 2:51.03  220.¦
  223. Ferry Francois                      51 Lausanne                    5:00.44,0   2:10.32,0   (663)  MM       1360. ¦  2:08.18  223.¦ 2:52.25  222.¦
  224. Christe Joseph                      51 Lausanne                    5:02.11,9   2:11.59,9   (455)  MM       1362. ¦  2:04.34  217.¦ 2:57.37  224.¦
  225. Cachin Philippe                     44 Goumoens-la-Ville           5:02.36,7   2:12.24,7   (423)  MM       1364. ¦  2:07.17  221.¦ 2:55.18  223.¦
  226. Foulon Patrick, F-Chantilly         49 SPORTIF A BORD I            5:04.01,0   2:13.49,0   (684)  MM       1365. ¦  2:02.30  212.¦ 3:01.30  227.¦
  227. Chenault David, USA-Houston TX      48 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        5:05.45,2   2:15.33,2  (2128)  MM       1368. ¦  2:23.51  236.¦ 2:41.53  210.¦
  228. Rosset Bernard                      48 Lausanne                    5:12.13,3   2:22.01,3  (1515)  MM       1373. ¦  2:12.38  231.¦ 2:59.35  225.¦
  229. Ikeda Hatsushi, JPN-651-1302 Hyogo  51 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL-FE   5:28.03,2   2:37.51,2   (930)  MM       1381. ¦  2:27.56  237.¦ 3:00.07  226.¦
  230. Cherubini Alberto                   51 Bex                         5:30.54,4   2:40.42,4   (445)  MM       1382. ¦  2:18.51  234.¦ 3:12.03  230.¦
  231. Bonnargent Michel, F-Tours          50 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    5:45.10,2   2:54.58,2   (297)  MM       1385. ¦  2:36.29  238.¦ 3:08.41  228.¦
  232. Chapelon Gérard                     48 F-Unieux                    6:03.23,1   3:13.11,1   (430)  MM       1386. ¦  2:52.27  239.¦ 3:10.56  229.¦
  233. Eichlisberger Remy                  52 F-Attenschwiller            1:32.16,1 La Tour-de-  (1987)  MM       1406. ¦  1:32.16   15.¦    ----  ----¦
  234. Piotte Claude                       48 F-Pontarlier                1:43.39,8 La Tour-de-  (1408)  MM       1418. ¦  1:43.39   96.¦    ----  ----¦
  235. Huser Josef                         46 Dübendorf                   1:50.30,0 La Tour-de-  (2133)  MM       1424. ¦  1:50.30  149.¦    ----  ----¦
  236. Kübler Roger                        44 Liebefeld                   1:51.24,1 La Tour-de-  (1037)  MM       1427. ¦  1:51.24  155.¦    ----  ----¦
  237. Barbezat Eric                       46 Rochefort                   1:51.39,8 La Tour-de-   (182)  MM       1428. ¦  1:51.39  158.¦    ----  ----¦
  238. Guignard René                       53 Vevey                       1:51.46,7 La Tour-de-  (1939)  MM       1429. ¦  1:51.46  159.¦    ----  ----¦
  239. Seger Ulrich                        50 Speicher                    2:06.23,4 La Tour-de-  (1630)  MM       1441. ¦  2:06.23  219.¦    ----  ----¦
  240. Maubaret Jean Louis                 48 F-Lisle en Rigault          2:06.52,2 La Tour-de-  (1195)  MM       1442. ¦  2:06.52  220.¦    ----  ----¦
  241. Vuadens Fredy                       45 Bouveret                    2:08.42,2 La Tour-de-  (1982)  MM       1443. ¦  2:08.42  225.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Dunand Bruno                        50 Genève                          -----       parti   (599)  MM             ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Uroz Jean                           47 F-Poussan                       -----       parti  (2018)  MM             ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Broquereau Gerard, F-St Benoit      51 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE        -----       parti   (345)  MM             ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Girod Jacques                       52 F-Champagnole                   -----       parti   (765)  MM             ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Rochat Yves                         46 Nyon                            -----       parti  (1504)  MM             ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.