(22) Marathon Hommes III

Lausanne Marathon 2003 - (22) Marathon Hommes III

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall        ¦        1 tour ¦       2 tour ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Guta Tefra                          62 Marly                       2:36.13,1       -----  (2129)  MM       11.   ¦  1:14.46    1.¦ 1:21.26    1.¦
    2. Schmid Andreas                      61 Steinhausen                 2:43.32,9      7.19,8  (1596)  MM       21.   ¦  1:19.16    5.¦ 1:24.16    2.¦
    3. Teixeira Antonio                    56 Genève                      2:44.42,6      8.29,5  (1722)  MM       25.   ¦  1:18.52    4.¦ 1:25.50    4.¦
    4. Archer Didier, F-Le Puy en Velay    61 VELAY ATHLETISME I          2:46.19,3     10.06,2   (145)  MM       31.   ¦  1:19.18    6.¦ 1:27.00    6.¦
    5. Petit Alain                         59 F-Maisons Laffitte          2:49.45,0     13.31,9  (1388)  MM       37.   ¦  1:23.35   15.¦ 1:26.09    5.¦
    6. Schierer Bernard                    60 F-Brumath                   2:49.59,7     13.46,6  (1592)  MM       40.   ¦  1:24.27   19.¦ 1:25.31    3.¦
    7. Fuchs Serge                         55 F-St Louis                  2:50.01,1     13.48,0   (706)  MM       41.   ¦  1:19.45    7.¦ 1:30.15   11.¦
    8. Elmoubarak Brahim                   59 F-Montpellier               2:50.43,7     14.30,6   (625)  MM       45.   ¦  1:18.04    3.¦ 1:32.39   24.¦
    9. Perucha Juan, F-Le Puy en Velay     62 VELAY ATHLETISME I          2:50.46,2     14.33,1  (1386)  MM       46.   ¦  1:21.08   10.¦ 1:29.37    9.¦
   10. Cristiano Francesco, Le Sentier     57 AVONDO SPORT SCUDERI I      2:51.08,6     14.55,5   (498)  MM       48.   ¦  1:17.52    2.¦ 1:33.15   26.¦
   11. Bernard Claude, F-Tournon sur Rhone 57 POINTS ROUGES DEPART AVAN   2:52.35,4     16.22,3   (235)  MM       52.   ¦  1:20.15    8.¦ 1:32.19   22.¦
   12. De Meo Sergio                       62 I-Ardenno                   2:54.40,8     18.27,7  (1917)  MM       65.   ¦  1:23.02   14.¦ 1:31.38   19.¦
   13. Farron François                     61 Delémont                    2:54.43,3     18.30,2   (648)  MM       66.   ¦  1:27.30   34.¦ 1:27.12    7.¦
   14. Gentet Patrick                      58 F-Avouzon                   2:55.14,9     19.01,8  (1979)  MM       69.   ¦  1:22.41   13.¦ 1:32.33   23.¦
   15. Scuderi Antonio, Jouxtens-Mézery    59 AVONDO SPORT SCUDERI I      2:55.28,8     19.15,7  (1627)  MM       71.   ¦  1:24.36   20.¦ 1:30.52   14.¦
   16. Vaucher Bernard, Lausanne           59 AVONDO SPORT SCUDERI I      2:55.38,3     19.25,2  (1784)  MM       72.   ¦  1:24.20   17.¦ 1:31.18   17.¦
   17. Keller Christian                    60 Vevey                       2:55.58,8     19.45,7  (1925)  MM       76.   ¦  1:27.34   37.¦ 1:28.24    8.¦
   18. Augsburger Peter                    56 Wynigen                     2:56.47,7     20.34,6   (162)  MM       84.   ¦  1:26.07   24.¦ 1:30.39   12.¦
   19. Sauer Stefan                        61 D-Achern                    2:57.26,6     21.13,5  (1945)  MM       88.   ¦  1:26.38   27.¦ 1:30.48   13.¦
   20. Berney Jean-Claude                  59 St-Sulpice VD               2:57.39,6     21.26,5  (2017)  MM       89.   ¦  1:21.01    9.¦ 1:36.38   40.¦
   21. Kalbfuss Didier                     62 Dizy                        2:58.05,6     21.52,5  (2031)  MM       91.   ¦  1:26.53   30.¦ 1:31.12   16.¦
   22. Kneubuhler Gilles                   63 F-Seynod                    2:58.32,3     22.19,2  (1018)  MM       94.   ¦  1:28.24   45.¦ 1:30.07   10.¦
   23. Pfyl Thomas                         56 Zollikofen                  2:58.45,3     22.32,2  (1393)  MM       95.   ¦  1:24.59   21.¦ 1:33.46   30.¦
   24. Lurati Stefano                      61 Fribourg                    2:58.51,6     22.38,5  (1149)  MM       96.   ¦  1:22.40   12.¦ 1:36.11   38.¦
   25. Manco Claudio                       57 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:58.52,2     22.39,1  (1175)  MM       97.   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   26. Mueller Wolfgang                    54 D-Balingen                  2:59.16,9     23.03,8  (1912)  MM       102.  ¦  1:26.57   32.¦ 1:32.19   21.¦
   27. Siffert Thierry                     61 F-St Laurent                2:59.20,0     23.06,9  (2009)  MM       105.  ¦  1:27.32   36.¦ 1:31.47   20.¦
   28. Chouvelon Jean-Pierre, F-Vorey      62 VELAY ATHLETISME I          2:59.39,0     23.25,9   (454)  MM       108.  ¦  1:28.27   50.¦ 1:31.11   15.¦
   29. Puybonnieux Bernard, F-Limoges      55 KM 42 ST.JUST I             2:59.58,8     23.45,7  (1440)  MM       110.  ¦  1:26.21   26.¦ 1:33.37   28.¦
   30. Gaillardou Pierre                   55 F-St-Rustice                3:00.05,7     23.52,6   (712)  MM       112.  ¦  1:28.31   54.¦ 1:31.34   18.¦
   31. Dreyer Adrian                       63 Busswil b. Büren            3:00.23,9     24.10,8   (589)  MM       114.  ¦  1:27.31   35.¦ 1:32.52   25.¦
   32. Delafolie Gilles                    60 F-Dannemarie                3:02.52,8     26.39,7   (541)  MM       126.  ¦  1:28.23   44.¦ 1:34.29   32.¦
   33. Hairion Michel                      63 F-Lugrin                    3:03.05,8     26.52,7   (846)  MM       128.  ¦  1:23.40   16.¦ 1:39.25   63.¦
   34. Gaillardou Jean-Claude              63 F-Fonis                     3:03.41,7     27.28,6   (711)  MM       131.  ¦  1:28.31   55.¦ 1:35.09   34.¦
   35. Frey Ruedi                          58 Lyss                        3:03.52,8     27.39,7  (2024)  MM       133.  ¦  1:30.07   69.¦ 1:33.44   29.¦
   36. Joly Claude                         54 F-Lumbres                   3:04.38,3     28.25,2   (971)  MM       139.  ¦  1:28.36   58.¦ 1:36.02   37.¦
   37. Renault Bernard                     56 F-Besancon                  3:04.40,9     28.27,8  (1971)  MM       140.  ¦  1:28.22   43.¦ 1:36.18   39.¦
   38. Vouillerot Didier                   56 F-évian les Bains           3:04.57,3     28.44,2  (1819)  MM       143.  ¦  1:26.19   25.¦ 1:38.37   57.¦
   39. Voisin Marc                         57 Carouge GE                  3:05.18,0     29.04,9  (1812)  MM       146.  ¦  1:26.48   29.¦ 1:38.29   54.¦
   40. Gaillard Pierre-Alain               63 Aubonne                     3:05.27,3     29.14,2   (710)  MM       147.  ¦  1:26.56   31.¦ 1:38.30   55.¦
   41. Moulin Rene, F-Le Monteil           58 VELAY ATHLETISME I          3:05.29,0     29.15,9  (1283)  MM       148.  ¦  1:28.26   47.¦ 1:37.02   44.¦
   42. Fernandes Casimiro                  56 Monthey                     3:05.49,9     29.36,8  (1934)  MM       149.  ¦  1:28.28   52.¦ 1:37.21   46.¦
   43. De Masi Dominique                   63 Aigle                       3:06.07,4     29.54,3   (525)  MM       150.  ¦  1:29.24   62.¦ 1:36.42   41.¦
   44. Audry Dominique, F-Chalon sur Saone 62 ECA CHALON SUR SAONE        3:06.12,9     29.59,8   (160)  MM       151.  ¦  1:28.27   49.¦ 1:37.45   49.¦
   45. Voegtli Fritz                       61 Dornach                     3:06.15,8     30.02,7  (1809)  MM       152.  ¦  1:32.18   87.¦ 1:33.57   31.¦
   46. Lanz Hans Christian                 60 Cornaux NE                  3:06.29,5     30.16,4  (1080)  MM       153.  ¦  1:32.52   92.¦ 1:33.37   27.¦
   47. Carton Hubert                       56 B-Sovet                     3:06.32,5     30.19,4   (412)  MM       154.  ¦  1:28.26   48.¦ 1:38.06   51.¦
   48. Wirz Thierry                        63 La Chaux-de-Fonds           3:06.41,1     30.28,0  (1866)  MM       156.  ¦  1:28.08   39.¦ 1:38.33   56.¦
   49. Poget Pierre-Alain                  59 Echallens                   3:07.48,5     31.35,4  (1418)  MM       164.  ¦  1:28.30   53.¦ 1:39.17   59.¦
   50. Hegi Christoph                      63 Rütihof                     3:07.53,5     31.40,4   (871)  MM       165.  ¦  1:28.32   56.¦ 1:39.21   61.¦
   51. Cougil José-Luis                    59 Courtaman                   3:08.29,5     32.16,4   (489)  MM       168.  ¦  1:29.00   61.¦ 1:39.28   64.¦
   52. Knoblauch Ingo                      63 D-Nideggen                  3:08.40,0     32.26,9  (1019)  MM       170.  ¦  1:28.21   42.¦ 1:40.18   68.¦
   53. Monney Jean-Pierre                  62 Estavayer-le-Lac            3:08.40,8     32.27,7  (1262)  MM       171.  ¦  1:33.27   98.¦ 1:35.13   35.¦
   54. Vandeaux Joël, F-Limoges            62 KM 42 ST.JUST I             3:08.42,2     32.29,1  (1782)  MM       172.  ¦  1:26.42   28.¦ 1:41.59   83.¦
   55. Lourdel Florent                     63 F-Ciboure                   3:08.44,6     32.31,5  (1142)  MM       173.  ¦  1:34.10  102.¦ 1:34.34   33.¦
   56. Chanambeau Daniel, F-Auxerre        61 AJ.AUXERRE MARATHON ATHLE   3:09.08,0     32.54,9   (429)  MM       176.  ¦  1:28.33   57.¦ 1:40.34   71.¦
   57. Colin Michel                        59 Massongex                   3:09.14,6     33.01,5  (2046)  MM       177.  ¦  1:31.39   78.¦ 1:37.34   47.¦
   58. Vaute Benoit, F-La Geneytouse       60 KM 42 ST.JUST I             3:09.27,8     33.14,7  (1786)  MM       181.  ¦  1:27.34   38.¦ 1:41.53   81.¦
   59. Vernier Dominique                   54 F-Gendrey                   3:09.36,3     33.23,2  (1794)  MM       185.  ¦  1:31.22   76.¦ 1:38.14   52.¦
   60. Guillier Tony                       54 F-Cernay les Reims          3:10.04,3     33.51,2   (825)  MM       189.  ¦  1:33.13   94.¦ 1:36.51   42.¦
   61. Cherix Michel                       63 Troistorrents               3:10.05,2     33.52,1   (444)  MM       191.  ¦  1:27.14   33.¦ 1:42.50   85.¦
   62. Soares Jose                         58 Cugy VD                     3:10.11,8     33.58,7  (1653)  MM       194.  ¦  1:32.35   89.¦ 1:37.36   48.¦
   63. Grandmont Andre                     61 B-Dinant                    3:10.21,2     34.08,1   (798)  MM       196.  ¦  1:28.25   46.¦ 1:41.55   82.¦
   64. Delaspre Jean-Etienne               59 F-St étienne                3:10.24,4     34.11,3  (1957)  MM       197.  ¦  1:34.31  108.¦ 1:35.52   36.¦
   65. Mettraux Emmanuel                   63 St-Prex                     3:10.34,0     34.20,9  (1236)  MM       200.  ¦  1:30.39   71.¦ 1:39.54   66.¦
   66. Villeneuve Michel, F-Castres        59 COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES    3:11.08,7     34.55,6  (1805)  MM       206.  ¦  1:30.42   72.¦ 1:40.26   69.¦
   67. Breysacher Patrice, F-Chantilly     61 SPORTIF A BORD I            3:11.21,8     35.08,7   (338)  MM       208.  ¦  1:30.04   68.¦ 1:41.17   75.¦
   68. Navasquillo Jose                    58 F-Bonneville                3:11.30,0     35.16,9  (1966)  MM       210.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   69. Ménard Dani                         62 Zürich                      3:12.15,3     36.02,2  (1219)  MM       218.  ¦  1:25.28   22.¦ 1:46.46  126.¦
   70. Grimm Christian                     60 Zuerich                     3:12.15,9     36.02,8   (807)  MM       219.  ¦  1:25.48   23.¦ 1:46.27  121.¦
   71. Donat Michel                        62 Lausanne                    3:12.20,3     36.07,2   (581)  MM       220.  ¦  1:34.19  106.¦ 1:38.01   50.¦
   72. Cariou Philippe, F-La Rochelle      60 LES GOELANDS-RUN ACCUEIL    3:12.49,3     36.36,2   (408)  MM       224.  ¦  1:35.55  126.¦ 1:36.54   43.¦
   73. De Pascali Fernando                 62 Renens VD                   3:13.15,9     37.02,8   (527)  MM       226.  ¦  1:36.00  129.¦ 1:37.15   45.¦
   74. Buttet Robert                       61 Vésenaz                     3:13.35,0     37.21,9   (383)  MM       231.  ¦  1:29.38   65.¦ 1:43.56   92.¦
   75. Jeannet Olivier                     61 Neuchâtel                   3:13.48,6     37.35,5   (962)  MM       234.  ¦  1:32.03   83.¦ 1:41.45   79.¦
   76. Waterman David                      61 GB-Buckinghamshire HP9 2T   3:13.59,3     37.46,2  (1835)  MM       236.  ¦  1:35.42  122.¦ 1:38.17   53.¦
   77. Pomi Christophe                     63 F-Longchaumois              3:14.03,3     37.50,2  (1420)  MM       238.  ¦  1:34.12  103.¦ 1:39.50   65.¦
   78. Natarelli Francesco                 59 I-Darfo                     3:14.19,3     38.06,2  (1307)  MM       242.  ¦  1:33.18   95.¦ 1:41.01   73.¦
   79. Chassot Patrick, F-Vichy            57 ASPTT VICHY                 3:14.32,6     38.19,5   (439)  MM       245.  ¦  1:35.14  116.¦ 1:39.17   60.¦
   80. Vuilleumier Roland                  62 Courtelary                  3:14.50,8     38.37,7  (2019)  MM       247.  ¦  1:28.57   60.¦ 1:45.53  112.¦
   81. Pellet Jean-Luc                     62 St-Livres                   3:15.15,7     39.02,6  (1372)  MM       250.  ¦  1:33.48  101.¦ 1:41.27   77.¦
   82. Oswald Christoph                    58 Zürich                      3:15.33,7     39.20,6  (1345)  MM       255.  ¦  1:34.27  107.¦ 1:41.06   74.¦
   83. Paulhe Denis                        57 F-Chaux                     3:15.52,7     39.39,6  (1366)  MM       258.  ¦  1:32.38   91.¦ 1:43.14   88.¦
   84. Chevalley Pascal                    61 Lausanne                    3:15.59,6     39.46,5   (448)  MM       261.  ¦  1:24.24   18.¦ 1:51.34  183.¦
   85. Friedli Louis                       63 Magglingen/Macolin          3:16.11,7     39.58,6   (696)  MM       263.  ¦  1:33.06   93.¦ 1:43.05   87.¦
   86. Dall'Aglio Claudio, I-Sorbolo       57 BARILLA  I                  3:16.15,3     40.02,2   (507)  MM       265.  ¦  1:36.50  153.¦ 1:39.24   62.¦
   87. Baudet Dominique                    58 Choulex                     3:16.23,1     40.10,0   (202)  MM       267.  ¦  1:35.56  127.¦ 1:40.27   70.¦
   88. Thomas Jean-Marc                    55 F-Monnet la Ville           3:16.26,9     40.13,8  (1739)  MM       269.  ¦  1:36.08  138.¦ 1:40.18   67.¦
   89. Viant Thierry                       61 F-Hery sur Alby             3:16.52,4     40.39,3  (1800)  MM       274.  ¦  1:31.49   81.¦ 1:45.03  103.¦
   90. Roblin Eric                         61 F-Chaussin                  3:16.53,5     40.40,4  (1499)  MM       275.  ¦  1:31.11   75.¦ 1:45.42  108.¦
   91. Mellier Eric                        63 Penthalaz                   3:16.56,5     40.43,4  (1215)  MM       277.  ¦  1:29.41   66.¦ 1:47.15  135.¦
   92. Frommherz Thomas                    63 Bottmingen                  3:17.00,3     40.47,2   (702)  MM       278.  ¦  1:32.36   90.¦ 1:44.24   97.¦
   93. Maire Pascal                        58 F-Pontarlier                3:17.08,9     40.55,8  (1163)  MM       279.  ¦  1:29.34   63.¦ 1:47.34  141.¦
   94. Imhof Richard                       55 Buchrain                    3:17.21,2     41.08,1   (934)  MM       282.  ¦  1:31.01   73.¦ 1:46.19  120.¦
   95. Maumege Patrice, F-Limoges          55 KM 42 ST.JUST I             3:17.22,3     41.09,2  (1196)  MM       283.  ¦  1:36.01  132.¦ 1:41.20   76.¦
   96. Reveillard Philippe                 63 F-Divonne les Bains         3:17.27,1     41.14,0  (1950)  MM       285.  ¦  1:38.15  170.¦ 1:39.12   58.¦
   97. Bourgeois Jean-Luc                  63 Chancy                      3:17.48,9     41.35,8   (317)  MM       291.  ¦  1:29.44   67.¦ 1:48.04  147.¦
   98. Dreyer Schoeb Richard               54 Urdorf                      3:19.14,5     43.01,4   (590)  MM       308.  ¦  1:36.52  154.¦ 1:42.21   84.¦
   99. Florey Norbert                      57 Loc                         3:19.16,0     43.02,9   (674)  MM       309.  ¦  1:28.50   59.¦ 1:50.25  170.¦
  100. Baumlin Jean-Marie                  57 F-Steinsoultz               3:19.19,4     43.06,3   (208)  MM       310.  ¦  1:36.14  142.¦ 1:43.04   86.¦
  101. Arcari Roger                        56 Staufen                     3:19.21,9     43.08,8   (143)  MM       312.  ¦  1:33.19   97.¦ 1:46.02  114.¦
  102. Bey Dominique                       57 F-Miserey Salines           3:19.46,2     43.33,1  (1973)  MM       320.  ¦  1:33.38   99.¦ 1:46.07  115.¦
  103. Goldman Patrick                     57 F-Belfort                   3:20.10,0     43.56,9   (778)  MM       329.  ¦  1:32.25   88.¦ 1:47.44  143.¦
  104. Portesani Massimo, I-Parma          63 BARILLA  I                  3:20.27,1     44.14,0  (1425)  MM       332.  ¦  1:34.15  104.¦ 1:46.11  117.¦
  105. Jacquier Eric                       61 F-Cessy                     3:20.50,3     44.37,2   (945)  MM       333.  ¦  1:36.35  150.¦ 1:44.15   96.¦
  106. Bitter Walter                       55 Obermumpf                   3:21.17,8     45.04,7   (271)  MM       337.  ¦  1:40.39  205.¦ 1:40.38   72.¦
  107. Delgado Manuel                      63 F-Val de Meuse              3:21.22,8     45.09,7   (548)  MM       339.  ¦  1:28.14   41.¦ 1:53.08  196.¦
  108. Ramseier Jean-Pierre                63 Chardonne                   3:21.23,8     45.10,7  (1446)  MM       340.  ¦  1:39.39  192.¦ 1:41.44   78.¦
  109. Garcia Francisco                    57 Clarens                     3:21.43,3     45.30,2   (718)  MM       342.  ¦  1:36.49  152.¦ 1:44.54  101.¦
  110. Ginestoux Marc                      56 F-Viols le Fort             3:21.56,0     45.42,9   (763)  MM       347.  ¦  1:36.33  148.¦ 1:45.22  107.¦
  111. Slotte Clas-Eirik                   54 SF-Nedervetil               3:21.57,3     45.44,2  (1649)  MM       349.  ¦  1:36.00  130.¦ 1:45.56  113.¦
  112. Vedrenne Pascal                     55 F-Villorceau                3:21.57,7     45.44,6  (1789)  MM       350.  ¦  1:38.33  172.¦ 1:43.23   89.¦
  113. Köchli Jost                         61 Buchs                       3:22.03,8     45.50,7  (1021)  MM       351.  ¦  1:31.42   79.¦ 1:50.21  168.¦
  114. Garel Philippe                      61 F-Chatillon la Palud        3:22.30,0     46.16,9  (1998)  MM       354.  ¦  1:37.31  161.¦ 1:44.58  102.¦
  115. Thuiller Serge                      62 F-St-Julien-les-Villas      3:22.31,9     46.18,8  (1745)  MM       355.  ¦  1:33.18   96.¦ 1:49.13  158.¦
  116. Schaffhauser Daniel                 62 F-Bergholtz                 3:22.48,7     46.35,6  (1577)  MM       358.  ¦  1:36.29  147.¦ 1:46.19  118.¦
  117. Jaccoud Blaise                      63 Rolle                       3:22.57,7     46.44,6   (941)  MM       363.  ¦  1:37.50  162.¦ 1:45.07  104.¦
  118. Souchon André                       59 F-Sainte Sigolène           3:23.14,4     47.01,3  (1657)  MM       367.  ¦  1:35.53  124.¦ 1:47.21  137.¦
  119. Fiechter Urs                        59 Remetschwil                 3:23.21,4     47.08,3   (666)  MM       369.  ¦  1:36.24  146.¦ 1:46.56  128.¦
  120. Brueyre Laurent                     63 F-Soyons                    3:23.22,3     47.09,2   (352)  MM       370.  ¦  1:36.23  145.¦ 1:46.59  130.¦
  121. Gauthier Yvon, F-Cisse              56 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    3:23.35,4     47.22,3   (731)  MM       375.  ¦  1:32.12   84.¦ 1:51.22  181.¦
  122. Bouteille Eric, F-St étienne        62 AMICASE ST.-ETIENNE         3:23.42,0     47.28,9   (323)  MM       378.  ¦  1:31.31   77.¦ 1:52.10  187.¦
  123. Bau Joel                            58 F-La Gorgue                 3:23.57,5     47.44,4   (200)  MM       382.  ¦  1:35.38  121.¦ 1:48.18  150.¦
  124. Rei Jorge                           61 F-Amphion les Bains         3:24.13,5     48.00,4  (1983)  MM       386.  ¦  1:42.26  253.¦ 1:41.47   80.¦
  125. Feugère Luc                         61 Plan-les-Ouates             3:24.27,0     48.13,9   (664)  MM       392.  ¦  1:40.15  200.¦ 1:44.11   94.¦
  126. Buron Pascal                        55 F-Bellengreville            3:24.43,7     48.30,6   (377)  MM       397.  ¦  1:38.05  165.¦ 1:46.38  123.¦
  127. Kuentz Christian                    56 F-Muespach                  3:24.44,7     48.31,6  (1039)  MM       398.  ¦  1:35.58  128.¦ 1:48.46  153.¦
  128. Walser Richard                      57 Gryon                       3:24.50,0     48.36,9  (1827)  MM       402.  ¦  1:39.07  179.¦ 1:45.42  109.¦
  129. Jungo Roger                         60 Flamatt                     3:24.59,3     48.46,2   (985)  MM       404.  ¦  1:34.47  112.¦ 1:50.11  165.¦
  130. Zürcher Christian                   61 Rüfenacht BE                3:25.00,6     48.47,5  (1907)  MM       405.  ¦  1:38.12  169.¦ 1:46.48  127.¦
  131. Vetterli Thomas                     54 Wermatswil                  3:25.03,3     48.50,2  (1799)  MM       408.  ¦  1:40.59  210.¦ 1:44.04   93.¦
  132. Brülhart Martin Daniel              63 Gümligen                    3:25.10,1     48.57,0   (355)  MM       412.  ¦  1:36.53  155.¦ 1:48.16  149.¦
  133. Lagger Philipp                      59 Bellwald                    3:25.27,9     49.14,8  (1063)  MM       413.  ¦  1:28.11   40.¦ 1:57.16  235.¦
  134. Darbellay Yves                      59 Chavornay                   3:25.32,2     49.19,1   (511)  MM       414.  ¦  1:41.07  216.¦ 1:44.24   98.¦
  135. Fabris Renato                       57 Clarens                     3:25.33,4     49.20,3   (643)  MM       415.  ¦  1:38.01  164.¦ 1:47.31  139.¦
  136. Lalloz Daniel                       63 F-Ste Marie en Chanois      3:25.36,5     49.23,4  (1068)  MM       416.  ¦  1:42.02  248.¦ 1:43.33   90.¦
  137. Wyser Norbert                       56 Au ZH                       3:25.48,2     49.35,1  (1881)  MM       420.  ¦  1:34.57  114.¦ 1:50.50  175.¦
  138. Guggisberg Beat                     61 Untersiggenthal             3:25.58,9     49.45,8   (822)  MM       422.  ¦  1:34.49  113.¦ 1:51.09  179.¦
  139. Steiner Thomas                      59 Zuerich                     3:26.01,8     49.48,7  (1960)  MM       423.  ¦  1:36.01  131.¦ 1:50.00  162.¦
  140. Coquet Christian                    55 F-Fontaine                  3:26.04,6     49.51,5   (477)  MM       424.  ¦  1:40.54  208.¦ 1:45.10  105.¦
  141. Germanier Christophe                59 Sullens                     3:26.14,4     50.01,3   (750)  MM       427.  ¦  1:38.59  176.¦ 1:47.15  134.¦
  142. Eglon Richard                       58 Rolle                       3:26.17,0     50.03,9   (618)  MM       430.  ¦  1:30.36   70.¦ 1:55.40  222.¦
  143. Bilecka Patrick                     58 F-Vougy                     3:26.21,5     50.08,4   (259)  MM       431.  ¦  1:35.53  125.¦ 1:50.27  171.¦
  144. Montbarbon Fabrice                  63 F-Larringes                 3:26.23,1     50.10,0  (1265)  MM       433.  ¦  1:38.53  175.¦ 1:47.29  138.¦
  145. Scherrer Felix                      61 Bern                        3:26.34,0     50.20,9  (1591)  MM       435.  ¦  1:31.57   82.¦ 1:54.37  210.¦
  146. Tromme Jean-Michel                  62 Vevey                       3:26.49,9     50.36,8  (1761)  MM       437.  ¦  1:39.38  190.¦ 1:47.11  132.¦
  147. Marafko Nicolas                     61 B-Arlon                     3:26.50,8     50.37,7  (1177)  MM       439.  ¦  1:36.06  137.¦ 1:50.44  173.¦
  148. Meschini Marco                      62 Ropraz                      3:27.05,4     50.52,3  (1233)  MM       445.  ¦  1:31.44   80.¦ 1:55.20  219.¦
  149. Verots Jean-Pierre, F-Brives Charen 57 VELAY ATHLETISME I          3:27.14,8     51.01,7  (1796)  MM       450.  ¦  1:36.16  143.¦ 1:50.58  176.¦
  150. Heyer Jöerg                         58 Biel-Benken BL              3:27.17,6     51.04,5   (887)  MM       452.  ¦  1:39.28  185.¦ 1:47.48  144.¦
  151. Molina Manuel, F-Chalon sur Saone   58 ECA CHALON SUR SAONE        3:27.18,4     51.05,3  (1254)  MM       453.  ¦  1:41.33  230.¦ 1:45.44  110.¦
  152. Diethelm Martin                     63 Binz                        3:27.20,5     51.07,4   (571)  MM       454.  ¦  1:43.39  268.¦ 1:43.40   91.¦
  153. Heller Manfred                      63 Mittelhäusern               3:27.29,3     51.16,2   (879)  MM       459.  ¦  1:36.55  156.¦ 1:50.34  172.¦
  154. Pailherey Philippe, F-Lentilly      59 ASC BNPPARIBAS LYON         3:27.36,6     51.23,5  (1350)  MM       463.  ¦  1:39.34  189.¦ 1:48.02  145.¦
  155. Mangier Eric                        62 F-Abrest                    3:27.37,8     51.24,7  (1176)  MM       464.  ¦  1:40.01  195.¦ 1:47.36  142.¦
  156. Zoebeli Peter                       61 Kirchlindach                3:27.48,1     51.35,0  (1903)  MM       466.  ¦  1:38.11  168.¦ 1:49.37  159.¦
  157. Weigel Roland                       54 F-Riespach                  3:27.48,5     51.35,4  (1846)  MM       467.  ¦  1:36.38  151.¦ 1:51.10  180.¦
  158. Turrian Frederic                    58 Lausanne 26                 3:27.53,9     51.40,8  (1769)  MM       470.  ¦  1:41.10  219.¦ 1:46.43  125.¦
  159. Draï Saïd                           61 Pratteln                    3:27.55,7     51.42,6   (586)  MM       471.  ¦  1:43.15  262.¦ 1:44.40   99.¦
  160. Mortet Dominique                    57 F-Golbey                    3:27.59,0     51.45,9  (1277)  MM       472.  ¦  1:41.39  232.¦ 1:46.19  119.¦
  161. Fons Serge                          56 F-Saint-Séries              3:28.11,1     51.58,0   (680)  MM       474.  ¦  1:36.14  141.¦ 1:51.56  184.¦
  162. Guignard Philippe                   54 Vaulion                     3:28.13,9     52.00,8   (823)  MM       475.  ¦  1:38.06  166.¦ 1:50.07  163.¦
  163. Ayrom Houman                        62 Morges                      3:28.19,4     52.06,3   (166)  MM       480.  ¦  1:41.05  215.¦ 1:47.14  133.¦
  164. Dutoit Philippe                     58 Penthalaz                   3:28.21,4     52.08,3   (608)  MM       481.  ¦  1:34.41  111.¦ 1:53.39  200.¦
  165. Dussouillez Philippe                56 F-Pontarlier                3:28.25,9     52.12,8   (606)  MM       483.  ¦  1:41.43  237.¦ 1:46.42  124.¦
  166. Doffey Philippe                     60 La Conversion               3:28.27,8     52.14,7   (577)  MM       484.  ¦  1:40.12  198.¦ 1:48.15  148.¦
  167. Erne Beat                           63 Riniken                     3:28.29,9     52.16,8   (630)  MM       485.  ¦  1:44.15  275.¦ 1:44.14   95.¦
  168. Philion Pascal                      60 F-Le Mans                   3:28.37,0     52.23,9    (53)  MM       489.  ¦  1:41.20  224.¦ 1:47.16  136.¦
  169. Goulange Pascal, F-Vichy            63 ASPTT VICHY                 3:28.39,0     52.25,9   (787)  MM       490.  ¦  1:35.27  118.¦ 1:53.11  197.¦
  170. Krebs Thomas                        63 Thun                        3:28.40,4     52.27,3  (1032)  MM       491.  ¦  1:38.33  171.¦ 1:50.07  164.¦
  171. Prost Pascal                        62 F-Lyon                      3:28.41,3     52.28,2  (1434)  MM       492.  ¦  1:40.04  197.¦ 1:48.36  151.¦
  172. Tissier Laurent, F-Crissey          55 ECA CHALON SUR SAONE        3:28.44,4     52.31,3  (1748)  MM       494.  ¦  1:41.33  231.¦ 1:47.10  131.¦
  173. Bouvy Philippe                      61 B-Chantemelle               3:28.47,5     52.34,4   (325)  MM       497.  ¦  1:44.06  273.¦ 1:44.40  100.¦
  174. Guyot Anthony                       61 Mézières VD                 3:28.58,8     52.45,7   (834)  MM       503.  ¦  1:34.18  105.¦ 1:54.40  211.¦
  175. Juul Arne                           63 DK-Nivå                     3:29.07,1     52.54,0   (988)  MM       506.  ¦  1:41.04  213.¦ 1:48.02  146.¦
  176. Binggeli Bernard                    56 Yvonand                     3:29.30,6     53.17,5   (264)  MM       516.  ¦  1:42.57  260.¦ 1:46.33  122.¦
  177. Garrido Joseph                      59 F-Nogent                    3:29.36,5     53.23,4   (721)  MM       519.  ¦  1:42.02  247.¦ 1:47.34  140.¦
  178. Lund Preben                         55 DK-Humlebæk                 3:29.43,9     53.30,8  (1148)  MM       524.  ¦  1:41.04  213.¦ 1:48.39  152.¦
  179. Möri Peter                          61 Walperswil                  3:29.53,6     53.40,5  (1272)  MM       531.  ¦  1:44.36  284.¦ 1:45.16  106.¦
  180. Guyon Daniel, F-Les Grangettes      62 UMV VALORBE                 3:30.09,2     53.56,1   (833)  MM       532.  ¦  1:36.17  144.¦ 1:53.51  201.¦
  181. Schmid Christian                    54 Wolhusen                    3:30.11,7     53.58,6  (1991)  MM       534.  ¦  1:39.53  194.¦ 1:50.18  166.¦
  182. Wäger Michael                       61 Steinach                    3:30.15,4     54.02,3  (1822)  MM       535.  ¦  1:41.08  217.¦ 1:49.06  156.¦
  183. Perrin Serge                        56 F-Epinal                    3:30.25,2     54.12,1  (1913)  MM       538.  ¦  1:36.03  134.¦ 1:54.21  206.¦
  183. Vergnes Christian, F-Castres        57 COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES    3:30.25,2     54.12,1  (1792)  MM       538.  ¦  1:41.32  229.¦ 1:48.52  154.¦
  185. Muckensturm Fabien                  59 F-Strasbourg                3:30.33,3     54.20,2  (1287)  MM       540.  ¦  1:39.43  193.¦ 1:50.50  174.¦
  186. Jaeger Ruedi                        63 Wolfwil                     3:30.48,5     54.35,4   (946)  MM       544.  ¦  1:34.32  109.¦ 1:56.16  227.¦
  187. Delavalle Jean                      54 F-Lyon 03                   3:30.54,2     54.41,1   (546)  MM       546.  ¦  1:45.05  293.¦ 1:45.48  111.¦
  188. Gil Bernard                         58 F-Dannemarie                3:31.08,8     54.55,7   (759)  MM       547.  ¦  1:36.04  135.¦ 1:55.04  214.¦
  189. Mariaux Marcel                      56 Le Châble VS                3:31.13,7     55.00,6  (1183)  MM       549.  ¦  1:45.02  292.¦ 1:46.11  116.¦
  190. Arnold Markus                       54 Zuerich                     3:31.53,2     55.40,1   (150)  MM       558.  ¦  1:34.37  110.¦ 1:57.16  236.¦
  191. Journot Robert                      59 F-Champagnole               3:31.55,3     55.42,2   (980)  MM       560.  ¦  1:41.32  228.¦ 1:50.23  169.¦
  192. Bregy Heinz                         62 Saas Grund                  3:32.12,5     55.59,4   (337)  MM       564.  ¦  1:37.04  159.¦ 1:55.07  215.¦
  193. Delahaut Eddie                      62 Pully                       3:32.19,4     56.06,3  (1932)  MM       566.  ¦  1:36.06  136.¦ 1:56.13  226.¦
  194. Boechat Lionel, F-Noisiel           61 PEGO SPORT                  3:32.29,1     56.16,0   (290)  MM       568.  ¦  1:36.02  133.¦ 1:56.26  229.¦
  195. Renard Serge                        63 F-Nîmes                     3:32.30,4     56.17,3  (1466)  MM       570.  ¦  1:33.46  100.¦ 1:58.43  253.¦
  196. Rüedi Walter                        57 Diessenhofen                3:32.30,6     56.17,5  (1935)  MM       571.  ¦  1:41.22  225.¦ 1:51.08  178.¦
  197. Porret Olivier                      57 Lussery-Villars             3:32.36,1     56.23,0  (1422)  MM       572.  ¦  1:43.43  270.¦ 1:48.52  155.¦
  198. Le Clezio Pascal, F-Chantilly       63 SPORTIF A BORD I            3:32.46,6     56.33,5  (1092)  MM       573.  ¦  1:41.19  223.¦ 1:51.27  182.¦
  199. Sickenberger Markus                 55 D-Talheim                   3:32.52,0     56.38,9  (1640)  MM       576.  ¦  1:36.35  149.¦ 1:56.16  228.¦
  200. Teysandier Denis                    54 F-Gagny                     3:33.07,4     56.54,3  (1730)  MM       578.  ¦  1:40.03  196.¦ 1:53.04  195.¦
  201. Brigger Eugen                       54 Naters                      3:33.17,7     57.04,6  (2049)  MM       579.  ¦  1:35.34  120.¦ 1:57.43  241.¦
  202. Horak Martin                        62 Stallikon                   3:33.30,8     57.17,7   (907)  MM       580.  ¦  1:40.58  209.¦ 1:52.32  190.¦
  203. Arbenz Peter                        59 Altendorf                   3:33.41,6     57.28,5   (142)  MM       581.  ¦  1:35.15  117.¦ 1:58.26  249.¦
  204. Millius Roland                      60 Baltschieder                3:33.52,8     57.39,7  (1249)  MM       582.  ¦  1:36.12  139.¦ 1:57.40  239.¦
  205. Rubini Jean Marc                    57 F-Nice                      3:34.22,4     58.09,3  (1533)  MM       584.  ¦  1:44.43  287.¦ 1:49.38  160.¦
  206. Rubiloni Pascal                     60 F-Saint point lac           3:34.32,2     58.19,1  (1532)  MM       585.  ¦  1:41.41  234.¦ 1:52.50  192.¦
  207. Pellizzardi Massimo                 58 I-Moglia                    3:34.38,0     58.24,9  (1374)  MM       586.  ¦  1:42.07  249.¦ 1:52.30  189.¦
  208. Thomann Urs                         61 Pratteln                    3:34.42,6     58.29,5  (1738)  MM       588.  ¦  1:47.45  321.¦ 1:46.57  129.¦
  209. Pfendler Emile                      54 F-Hagenthal le Haut         3:34.46,8     58.33,7  (1392)  MM       591.  ¦  1:32.13   86.¦ 2:02.33  289.¦
  210. Ernult Remi                         54 F-Louge sur Maire           3:34.51,8     58.38,7   (631)  MM       592.  ¦  1:40.15  199.¦ 1:54.36  209.¦
  211. Brunner Thomas                      63 Räterschen                  3:35.20,9     59.07,8   (358)  MM       597.  ¦  1:42.26  254.¦ 1:52.54  193.¦
  212. Beaumont Olivier                    55 Lausanne                    3:35.21,8     59.08,7  (2126)  MM       598.  ¦  1:38.44  174.¦ 1:56.37  230.¦
  213. Bieli Alexander                     58 Zofingen                    3:35.34,8     59.21,7   (254)  MM       601.  ¦  1:41.11  221.¦ 1:54.23  207.¦
  214. Gombert Didier                      59 F-Villematier               3:35.44,9     59.31,8   (780)  MM       603.  ¦  1:41.52  243.¦ 1:53.52  202.¦
  215. Fabian Gyorgy                       55 H-Veszprem                  3:35.46,9     59.33,8   (637)  MM       606.  ¦  1:43.38  267.¦ 1:52.08  186.¦
  216. Bossert Henri                       62 Crans-près-Céligny          3:36.04,1     59.51,0  (1981)  MM       607.  ¦  1:35.29  119.¦ 2:00.35  270.¦
  217. Roth Urs                            61 Zunzgen                     3:36.15,2   1:00.02,1  (1520)  MM       610.  ¦  1:37.21  160.¦ 1:58.53  254.¦
  218. Hausner Ralf                        63 D-Reutlingen                3:36.46,0   1:00.32,9   (863)  MM       620.  ¦  1:41.43  235.¦ 1:55.03  213.¦
  219. Perillon Claude                     58 F-Dunieres                  3:36.49,7   1:00.36,6  (1379)  MM       623.  ¦  1:40.36  204.¦ 1:56.13  225.¦
  220. Engler Dani                         59 Windisch                    3:36.50,7   1:00.37,6   (627)  MM       625.  ¦  1:47.43  319.¦ 1:49.07  157.¦
  221. Allmendinger Andre                  55 Yverdon-les-Bains           3:36.52,9   1:00.39,8   (125)  MM       626.  ¦  1:44.25  280.¦ 1:52.27  188.¦
  222. Bischof Harald                      57 Zürich                      3:36.57,7   1:00.44,6   (269)  MM       628.  ¦  1:41.47  242.¦ 1:55.09  216.¦
  223. Weiss Austin, USA-Aspen CO          63 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        3:37.25,5   1:01.12,4  (2132)  MM       634.  ¦  1:44.27  281.¦ 1:52.57  194.¦
  224. Reuse Jean.Pierre                   62 Meyrin                      3:37.32,4   1:01.19,3  (1468)  MM       636.  ¦  1:47.41  318.¦ 1:49.50  161.¦
  225. Schmid Pius                         56 Baltschieder                3:37.45,5   1:01.32,4  (1601)  MM       639.  ¦  1:43.37  266.¦ 1:54.08  204.¦
  226. Tschümperlin Daniel                 60 Binningen                   3:37.58,3   1:01.45,2  (2025)  MM       642.  ¦  1:42.38  256.¦ 1:55.19  218.¦
  227. Vauthey Daniel                      57 Orbe                        3:38.12,5   1:01.59,4  (1787)  MM       645.  ¦  1:43.56  272.¦ 1:54.16  205.¦
  228. Monachon Jean-Claude                60 Hettlingen                  3:38.22,9   1:02.09,8  (1257)  MM       650.  ¦  1:45.43  301.¦ 1:52.39  191.¦
  229. Baucher Patrice, F-Magne            62 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    3:38.25,6   1:02.12,5   (201)  MM       651.  ¦  1:35.01  115.¦ 2:03.24  296.¦
  230. Saby-Kuchler Nicolas                59 F-Bourges                   3:38.28,0   1:02.14,9  (1546)  MM       653.  ¦  1:47.28  317.¦ 1:50.59  177.¦
  231. Steck Daniel                        63 Wabern                      3:38.45,9   1:02.32,8  (1671)  MM       659.  ¦  1:43.21  263.¦ 1:55.24  220.¦
  232. Chetard Claude                      59 F-Seloncourt                3:38.51,5   1:02.38,4   (446)  MM       660.  ¦  1:41.17  222.¦ 1:57.34  238.¦
  233. Strüby Daniel                       60 Schliern b. Köniz           3:38.56,4   1:02.43,3  (1695)  MM       661.  ¦  1:45.40  298.¦ 1:53.16  198.¦
  234. Biesse Bernard                      59 F-Jougne                    3:39.01,3   1:02.48,2   (257)  MM       662.  ¦  1:39.04  178.¦ 1:59.56  263.¦
  235. Veth Jean-Daniel                    58 Lausanne                    3:39.24,8   1:03.11,7  (1797)  MM       668.  ¦  1:42.02  246.¦ 1:57.22  237.¦
  236. Sennhauser Roger                    62 Winterthur                  3:39.29,3   1:03.16,2  (1637)  MM       669.  ¦  1:37.02  158.¦ 2:02.27  287.¦
  237. Geourjon J-Pierre                   63 F-Mont Saxonnex             3:39.33,9   1:03.20,8  (1978)  MM       670.  ¦  1:28.28   51.¦ 2:11.05  351.¦
  238. Bombasaro Pascal                    60 F-Divonne les Bains         3:40.06,8   1:03.53,7  (1924)  MM       677.  ¦  1:49.47  344.¦ 1:50.19  167.¦
  239. Curros Cesar                        63 Genève                      3:40.08,9   1:03.55,8  (1944)  MM       678.  ¦  1:39.02  177.¦ 2:01.06  276.¦
  240. Liard Denis                         56 F-Besancon                  3:40.21,0   1:04.07,9  (1129)  MM       681.  ¦  1:45.39  297.¦ 1:54.41  212.¦
  241. Ehrbar Jean-Luc                     57 Lausanne                    3:40.27,2   1:04.14,1   (619)  MM       683.  ¦  1:41.29  226.¦ 1:58.57  255.¦
  242. Wynn Chris                          59 F-Sciez                     3:40.50,6   1:04.37,5  (1880)  MM       690.  ¦  1:44.38  285.¦ 1:56.11  223.¦
  243. Passinge Bruno                      60 F-Villars les Dombes        3:41.02,6   1:04.49,5  (1361)  MM       692.  ¦  1:44.49  290.¦ 1:56.13  224.¦
  244. Horner Paul                         59 Schwarzsee                  3:41.22,4   1:05.09,3  (2038)  MM       695.  ¦  1:41.43  236.¦ 1:59.39  258.¦
  245. Hungerbühler Pius                   61 Zürich                      3:41.30,1   1:05.17,0   (923)  MM       696.  ¦  1:43.09  261.¦ 1:58.21  247.¦
  246. Geisser Rolf                        58 Jonen                       3:41.30,9   1:05.17,8   (740)  MM       698.  ¦  1:41.43  237.¦ 1:59.47  262.¦
  247. Wirthner Adrian                     60 Bremgarten                  3:41.32,2   1:05.19,1  (1865)  MM       699.  ¦  1:43.34  265.¦ 1:57.57  243.¦
  248. Farron Alain                        59 Lausanne                    3:41.41,8   1:05.28,7   (647)  MM       701.  ¦  1:42.12  250.¦ 1:59.29  257.¦
  249. Donohue Jack                        60 USA-Seattle Washington      3:41.48,5   1:05.35,4   (582)  MM       703.  ¦  1:48.20  327.¦ 1:53.27  199.¦
  250. Melly Serge                         54 Crassier                    3:41.52,6   1:05.39,5  (2035)  MM       705.  ¦  1:37.00  157.¦ 2:04.52  313.¦
  251. Fisch Gilbert                       57 Feusisberg                  3:42.13,8   1:06.00,7   (667)  MM       708.  ¦  1:50.16  352.¦ 1:51.56  185.¦
  252. Parrat André                        60 Delémont                    3:42.27,2   1:06.14,1  (1359)  MM       712.  ¦  1:48.20  326.¦ 1:54.06  203.¦
  253. Jeanney Fabrice                     63 F-Thise                     3:42.35,0   1:06.21,9   (964)  MM       714.  ¦  1:42.48  258.¦ 1:59.46  261.¦
  254. Magalhaes Jean-Luc                  56 F-Boissy Sans Avoir         3:42.43,2   1:06.30,1  (1156)  MM       717.  ¦  1:39.20  183.¦ 2:03.22  295.¦
  255. Dorthe Dominique                    62 Froideville                 3:42.44,2   1:06.31,1   (584)  MM       718.  ¦  1:35.46  123.¦ 2:06.57  327.¦
  256. Parrat Jean                         58 Delémont                    3:42.47,1   1:06.34,0  (1360)  MM       720.  ¦  1:48.17  325.¦ 1:54.29  208.¦
  257. Widmer Erhard                       54 Zürich                      3:43.30,4   1:07.17,3  (1854)  MM       732.  ¦  1:45.48  303.¦ 1:57.42  240.¦
  258. Chen Eddie                          57 USA-New York                3:43.32,1   1:07.19,0  (1914)  MM       733.  ¦  1:39.13  180.¦ 2:04.18  307.¦
  259. Schneebeli Willi                    57 Mettmenstetten              3:43.34,4   1:07.21,3  (1605)  MM       734.  ¦  1:36.13  140.¦ 2:07.21  330.¦
  260. Pedrett Renato                      59 Winterthur                  3:43.53,6   1:07.40,5  (1368)  MM       738.  ¦  1:40.48  207.¦ 2:03.05  292.¦
  261. Fabre Yves                          59 F-Bouillargues              3:44.01,3   1:07.48,2   (642)  MM       739.  ¦  1:44.43  287.¦ 1:59.17  256.¦
  262. Rothen Franz                        63 Dürnten                     3:44.06,6   1:07.53,5  (1521)  MM       740.  ¦  1:39.31  186.¦ 2:04.35  310.¦
  263. Luyet Gerard                        61 Bellevue                    3:44.51,5   1:08.38,4  (1153)  MM       750.  ¦  1:44.32  283.¦ 2:00.19  268.¦
  264. Muller Claude                       60 St-Livres                   3:44.59,0   1:08.45,9  (1294)  MM       752.  ¦  1:41.44  239.¦ 2:03.14  294.¦
  265. Vancayzeele Christian               57 F-Nieppe                    3:45.00,1   1:08.47,0  (1781)  MM       753.  ¦  1:38.41  173.¦ 2:06.18  320.¦
  266. Melmoux Eric                        57 F-Crolles                   3:45.01,1   1:08.48,0  (1217)  MM       754.  ¦  1:44.53  291.¦ 2:00.07  265.¦
  267. Robinson Ian                        59 GB-Uxbridge UB8 3DS         3:45.02,7   1:08.49,6  (1498)  MM       755.  ¦  1:41.11  220.¦ 2:03.51  299.¦
  268. Fritsch Jean-Claude                 56 F-St Jean d'Aulps           3:45.26,1   1:09.13,0   (699)  MM       759.  ¦  1:48.23  329.¦ 1:57.02  233.¦
  269. Crosara Marcel                      56 F-Mulhouse                  3:45.36,7   1:09.23,6   (499)  MM       763.  ¦  1:41.09  218.¦ 2:04.27  309.¦
  270. Roggo Yves                          63 Thônex                      3:45.41,6   1:09.28,5  (1505)  MM       766.  ¦  1:47.00  313.¦ 1:58.41  252.¦
  271. Brügmann Kay                        62 D-Hennef                    3:45.58,8   1:09.45,7   (354)  MM       773.  ¦  1:39.34  187.¦ 2:06.24  322.¦
  272. Legras Didier                       56 F-Bouray sur Juine          3:45.59,5   1:09.46,4  (1107)  MM       774.  ¦  1:42.12  250.¦ 2:03.47  298.¦
  273. Aymard Jacques, F-Limoges           55 KM 42 ST.JUST I             3:45.59,8   1:09.46,7   (165)  MM       775.  ¦  1:47.19  315.¦ 1:58.39  251.¦
  274. Fitze Werner                        55 Bischofszell                3:46.02,1   1:09.49,0   (670)  MM       778.  ¦  1:39.34  187.¦ 2:06.27  323.¦
  275. Piscopo Giovanni, I-Parma           54 BARILLA  I                  3:46.30,3   1:10.17,2  (1410)  MM       786.  ¦  1:51.04  378.¦ 1:55.26  221.¦
  276. Aigroz Richard                      60 Tretorrens                  3:46.33,1   1:10.20,0   (114)  MM       787.  ¦  1:31.04   74.¦ 2:15.28  375.¦
  277. Sladek Rudolf                       56 Gelterkinden                3:46.34,7   1:10.21,6  (1648)  MM       789.  ¦  1:45.07  294.¦ 2:01.26  281.¦
  278. Pedretti Bruno Graziano             56 Basel                       3:46.49,3   1:10.36,2  (1369)  MM       792.  ¦  1:39.39  191.¦ 2:07.09  328.¦
  279. Spenger Daniel                      63 Dübendorf                   3:46.51,2   1:10.38,1  (1660)  MM       793.  ¦  1:48.48  333.¦ 1:58.03  244.¦
  280. Gnos André                          60 Arth                        3:46.52,0   1:10.38,9   (774)  MM       794.  ¦  1:41.47  241.¦ 2:05.04  315.¦
  281. Zaepfel Jean-Marc                   60 F-Soufflenheim              3:46.52,3   1:10.39,2  (1889)  MM       795.  ¦  1:49.38  343.¦ 1:57.13  234.¦
  282. Bourgouin Bruno                     61 F-Le Mans                   3:47.15,4   1:11.02,3    (52)  MM       804.  ¦  1:50.14  350.¦ 1:57.00  232.¦
  283. Hughes Richard                      60 Zürich                      3:47.16,3   1:11.03,2   (919)  MM       805.  ¦  1:50.18  354.¦ 1:56.58  231.¦
  284. Salzmann Yvan                       59 Lausanne                    3:47.18,4   1:11.05,3  (1559)  MM       807.  ¦  1:42.22  252.¦ 2:04.55  314.¦
  285. Schaffer Bernard                    57 Conches                     3:47.23,8   1:11.10,7  (1576)  MM       808.  ¦  1:49.03  335.¦ 1:58.20  246.¦
  286. Formica Pierre                      63 Chêne-Bourg                 3:47.24,8   1:11.11,7   (682)  MM       809.  ¦  1:46.13  305.¦ 2:01.11  277.¦
  287. Collin Dominique, F-Chaumont        60 COMPEX MEDICAL SA           3:47.27,5   1:11.14,4   (468)  MM       810.  ¦  1:41.59  245.¦ 2:05.28  316.¦
  288. Fabre Robert                        60 F-Ville la Grand            3:47.46,2   1:11.33,1   (641)  MM       818.  ¦  1:43.49  271.¦ 2:03.57  302.¦
  289. Hartmann Roland                     63 Spiringen                   3:48.08,4   1:11.55,3   (858)  MM       820.  ¦  1:44.12  274.¦ 2:03.56  301.¦
  290. Arbenz Andi                         63 Ohringen                    3:48.54,4   1:12.41,3   (141)  MM       830.  ¦  1:45.47  302.¦ 2:03.06  293.¦
  291. Maillard Joel                       61 Winterthur                  3:48.56,1   1:12.43,0  (1161)  MM       831.  ¦  1:44.49  289.¦ 2:04.07  303.¦
  292. Schott Patrick                      54 L-Bettange-Mess L 4970      3:48.57,3   1:12.44,2  (1614)  MM       832.  ¦  1:49.14  340.¦ 1:59.43  260.¦
  293. Dolder Hansjürg                     60 Zeglingen                   3:48.59,9   1:12.46,8   (578)  MM       833.  ¦  1:47.44  320.¦ 2:01.15  279.¦
  294. Lauvergnat Clet, F-Sevres           57 AJ.AUXERRE MARATHON ATHLE   3:49.12,0   1:12.58,9  (1089)  MM       837.  ¦  1:29.36   64.¦ 2:19.35  387.¦
  295. Corte Jose                          56 Lausanne                    3:49.37,4   1:13.24,3   (483)  MM       839.  ¦  1:48.10  324.¦ 2:01.27  282.¦
  296. Marin Frederic, F-St étienne        62 AMICASE ST.-ETIENNE         3:49.42,3   1:13.29,2  (1185)  MM       842.  ¦  1:39.17  182.¦ 2:10.24  347.¦
  297. Huinink Jan                         58 Remigen                     3:49.43,1   1:13.30,0   (922)  MM       843.  ¦  1:54.31  406.¦ 1:55.11  217.¦
  298. Keller Ruedi                        55 Baar                        3:50.07,4   1:13.54,3  (1004)  MM       851.  ¦  1:52.15  388.¦ 1:57.51  242.¦
  299. Segue Serge, F-Aixe sur Vienne      60 KM 42 ST.JUST I             3:50.40,7   1:14.27,6  (1631)  MM       859.  ¦  1:40.31  203.¦ 2:10.08  346.¦
  300. Balduin Michel                      55 F-Lissieu                   3:50.44,2   1:14.31,1   (178)  MM       860.  ¦  1:50.41  367.¦ 2:00.02  264.¦
  301. Baumann Philipp                     56 Lutry                       3:51.21,4   1:15.08,3   (205)  MM       869.  ¦  1:49.05  336.¦ 2:02.15  286.¦
  302. Albrecht Tom                        54 Eglisau                     3:51.29,0   1:15.15,9   (120)  MM       870.  ¦  1:50.31  362.¦ 2:00.57  273.¦
  303. Beersma Jos                         59 Wauwil                      3:51.40,0   1:15.26,9   (220)  MM       872.  ¦  1:46.56  312.¦ 2:04.43  311.¦
  304. Panighetti Pascal                   62 F-Viuz en Sallaz            3:51.47,1   1:15.34,0  (1353)  MM       877.  ¦  1:50.44  368.¦ 2:01.02  274.¦
  305. Kurzo Bertrand                      63 Fribourg                    3:52.03,6   1:15.50,5  (1053)  MM       880.  ¦  1:47.19  315.¦ 2:04.43  312.¦
  306. Baro Soulemane                      54 F-Champigny sur Marne       3:52.17,7   1:16.04,6   (188)  MM       882.  ¦  1:40.31  202.¦ 2:11.46  356.¦
  307. Wellian Edwin                       56 Coppet                      3:52.23,4   1:16.10,3  (1848)  MM       885.  ¦  1:46.37  308.¦ 2:05.45  317.¦
  308. Haldenwang Werner                   55 Männedorf                   3:52.27,9   1:16.14,8   (847)  MM       887.  ¦  1:54.05  402.¦ 1:58.22  248.¦
  309. Hänni Walter                        62 Lyss                        3:52.45,6   1:16.32,5   (852)  MM       892.  ¦  1:37.57  163.¦ 2:14.48  371.¦
  310. Strüby Jacques                      56 Bern                        3:53.15,7   1:17.02,6  (1696)  MM       896.  ¦  1:45.49  304.¦ 2:07.26  331.¦
  311. Gnaegi Hubert                       54 Corcelles NE                3:53.30,5   1:17.17,4   (772)  MM       898.  ¦  1:44.24  279.¦ 2:09.06  340.¦
  312. Barthelemy Jean-Luc                 54 F-Courpiere                 3:53.45,3   1:17.32,2   (194)  MM       904.  ¦  1:55.15  417.¦ 1:58.29  250.¦
  313. Schusselé Pierre-Alain              54 Genève                      3:53.51,0   1:17.37,9  (1618)  MM       906.  ¦  1:49.58  345.¦ 2:03.52  300.¦
  314. Essaafi Hichem                      59 Chambésy                    3:54.24,9   1:18.11,8   (632)  MM       911.  ¦  1:56.19  425.¦ 1:58.05  245.¦
  315. Küng Gebi                           61 Zürich                      3:54.25,3   1:18.12,2  (1046)  MM       912.  ¦  1:53.02  392.¦ 2:01.22  280.¦
  316. Chapolard Eric                      61 F-Montracol                 3:54.37,8   1:18.24,7   (432)  MM       917.  ¦  1:51.07  379.¦ 2:03.30  297.¦
  317. Mottier Serge                       63 Epalinges                   3:55.06,8   1:18.53,7  (1282)  MM       920.  ¦  1:54.00  400.¦ 2:01.05  275.¦
  318. Isoz Claude                         60 Villeneuve VD               3:55.40,3   1:19.27,2   (939)  MM       922.  ¦  1:55.02  411.¦ 2:00.37  271.¦
  319. Bourdon Gilles                      58 F-Besancon                  3:55.55,1   1:19.42,0   (316)  MM       924.  ¦  1:54.24  405.¦ 2:01.30  283.¦
  320. Decosterd Laurent                   59 Pully                       3:56.07,6   1:19.54,5   (533)  MM       928.  ¦  1:49.18  341.¦ 2:06.48  326.¦
  321. Blanchard Dominique                 63 Nyon                        3:56.18,6   1:20.05,5   (276)  MM       929.  ¦  1:56.03  422.¦ 2:00.14  267.¦
  322. Kunz Stefan                         61 Schlieren                   3:56.20,0   1:20.06,9  (1048)  MM       930.  ¦  1:50.21  359.¦ 2:05.58  318.¦
  323. Conrad Jean-Marie                   54 F-Thanville                 3:56.31,1   1:20.18,0   (473)  MM       932.  ¦  1:48.25  330.¦ 2:08.05  336.¦
  324. Conod Claude                        61 Jegenstorf                  3:56.31,3   1:20.18,2   (472)  MM       933.  ¦  1:54.01  401.¦ 2:02.30  288.¦
  325. Rebeix Olivier                      61 F-Prevessin-Moens           3:56.38,1   1:20.25,0  (1455)  MM       935.  ¦  1:50.38  366.¦ 2:05.59  319.¦
  326. Pierdet Christian, F-Issy les Mouli 54 PEGO SPORT                  3:56.52,7   1:20.39,6  (1399)  MM       937.  ¦  1:54.55  410.¦ 2:01.56  284.¦
  327. V. Clarmann Thomas                  59 D-Eggenstein-Leopoldshafe   3:57.17,4   1:21.04,3  (1771)  MM       942.  ¦  1:54.18  404.¦ 2:02.58  291.¦
  328. Noonan Sean                         55 IRL-Co. Donegal -           3:57.24,9   1:21.11,8  (1321)  MM       943.  ¦  1:57.45  432.¦ 1:59.39  259.¦
  329. Bokànyi Andreas                     61 Trogen AR                   3:57.29,9   1:21.16,8   (294)  MM       946.  ¦  1:48.22  328.¦ 2:09.07  341.¦
  330. Pralus Jean Yves                    62 F-Saint nizier azergues     3:57.45,5   1:21.32,4  (1428)  MM       947.  ¦  1:41.57  244.¦ 2:15.48  376.¦
  331. Fabre Eric                          63 F-Saint Bauzely             3:57.45,6   1:21.32,5   (638)  MM       948.  ¦  1:44.43  286.¦ 2:13.02  359.¦
  332. Koller Daniel                       62 Speicher                    3:57.48,8   1:21.35,7  (1026)  MM       951.  ¦  1:48.35  331.¦ 2:09.13  342.¦
  333. Gasdon Laurent                      58 F-Chevenoz                  3:57.49,5   1:21.36,4   (723)  MM       952.  ¦  1:43.42  269.¦ 2:14.06  364.¦
  334. Gasparini Fabrizio                  61 Lausen                      3:58.10,2   1:21.57,1   (725)  MM       955.  ¦  1:50.35  363.¦ 2:07.35  333.¦
  335. Godel Philippe                      63 Orbe                        3:58.15,4   1:22.02,3   (775)  MM       956.  ¦  1:56.09  424.¦ 2:02.05  285.¦
  336. Carvalheira Manuel                  55 Lausanne                    3:58.36,4   1:22.23,3   (413)  MM       970.  ¦  1:45.34  296.¦ 2:13.01  358.¦
  336. Langhi Pascal                       60 Romanel-sur-Morges          3:58.36,4   1:22.23,3  (1077)  MM       970.  ¦  1:58.05  436.¦ 2:00.30  269.¦
  338. Maksymczuk Bogdan                   58 F-Cerney                    3:58.37,3   1:22.24,2  (1167)  MM       973.  ¦  1:44.23  277.¦ 2:14.14  366.¦
  339. Kress Otto                          60 Luzern                      3:58.37,7   1:22.24,6  (1035)  MM       974.  ¦  1:55.43  421.¦ 2:02.54  290.¦
  340. Jaquet Raymond                      61 Apples                      3:58.39,9   1:22.26,8   (954)  MM       975.  ¦  1:58.26  442.¦ 2:00.13  266.¦
  341. Darbellay Jean-Paul                 58 Pully                       3:58.40,4   1:22.27,3   (510)  MM       976.  ¦  1:57.28  431.¦ 2:01.12  278.¦
  342. Bovey Jacques                       61 Chanéaz                     3:58.42,5   1:22.29,4   (327)  MM       978.  ¦  1:51.10  380.¦ 2:07.32  332.¦
  343. Süess Roland                        60 Egg b. Zürich               3:58.45,3   1:22.32,2  (1703)  MM       981.  ¦  1:54.18  403.¦ 2:04.27  308.¦
  344. Fraysse Dominique, F-Sauviat sur Vi 54 KM 42 ST.JUST I             3:58.52,4   1:22.39,3   (689)  MM       984.  ¦  1:58.09  440.¦ 2:00.42  272.¦
  345. Szybowski Dariusz                   63 Satigny                     3:58.58,3   1:22.45,2  (1713)  MM       987.  ¦  1:50.02  347.¦ 2:08.55  339.¦
  346. Bayard Philippe                     60 F-St Jean de Touslas        3:59.01,7   1:22.48,6   (210)  MM       988.  ¦  1:48.05  322.¦ 2:10.56  350.¦
  347. Joss Marcel                         63 Zofingen                    3:59.03,6   1:22.50,5   (974)  MM       989.  ¦  1:51.03  377.¦ 2:08.00  335.¦
  348. Imboden Paul                        57 Zollikofen                  3:59.27,5   1:23.14,4   (933)  MM       1000. ¦  1:48.09  323.¦ 2:11.17  353.¦
  349. Berthouzoz Stéphane                 60 Erde                        3:59.30,3   1:23.17,2   (242)  MM       1001. ¦  1:44.23  278.¦ 2:15.06  372.¦
  350. Opatz Hans-Joachim                  55 Gerlafingen                 3:59.36,7   1:23.23,6  (1340)  MM       1003. ¦  1:53.08  393.¦ 2:06.27  323.¦
  351. Reinhard-Miltz Gerhard              56 Kreuzlingen                 3:59.50,9   1:23.37,8  (2000)  MM       1005. ¦  1:53.16  394.¦ 2:06.34  325.¦
  352. Scheidegger Christoph               63 Sumiswald                   4:00.04,9   1:23.51,8  (1584)  MM       1008. ¦  1:50.17  353.¦ 2:09.47  344.¦
  353. Graf Claude                         56 Münsingen                   4:00.09,4   1:23.56,3   (790)  MM       1010. ¦  1:51.59  385.¦ 2:08.10  337.¦
  354. Loosli Christophe                   63 Lucens                      4:00.21,5   1:24.08,4  (1137)  MM       1013. ¦  1:56.09  423.¦ 2:04.12  305.¦
  355. Porte Gilles, F-St étienne          60 AMICASE ST.-ETIENNE         4:00.33,7   1:24.20,6  (1424)  MM       1014. ¦  1:39.16  181.¦ 2:21.17  395.¦
  356. Desponds Philippe                   59 Trélex                      4:00.46,0   1:24.32,9   (561)  MM       1017. ¦  1:50.38  365.¦ 2:10.07  345.¦
  357. Merche Jacques                      61 F-Loisin                    4:01.15,4   1:25.02,3  (1225)  MM       1021. ¦  1:46.50  310.¦ 2:14.25  367.¦
  358. Haeusli Stefan                      62 Blonay                      4:01.27,9   1:25.14,8   (843)  MM       1022. ¦  1:38.10  167.¦ 2:23.17  404.¦
  359. Inverno Jose                        63 Meyrin                      4:01.28,3   1:25.15,2   (936)  MM       1023. ¦  1:44.19  276.¦ 2:17.09  380.¦
  360. Nyfeler François                    60 St-Imier                    4:01.30,7   1:25.17,6  (1326)  MM       1024. ¦  1:53.38  398.¦ 2:07.52  334.¦
  361. Germishuizen Anton                  60 USA-Pennsylvania PA 15232   4:01.33,5   1:25.20,4   (751)  MM       1025. ¦  1:55.13  414.¦ 2:06.20  321.¦
  362. Pouget Didier                       55 F-Paris 11                  4:01.49,7   1:25.36,6  (1426)  MM       1027. ¦  1:46.39  309.¦ 2:15.10  373.¦
  363. Petite Christian, F-Bonnevaux       55 UMV VALORBE                 4:02.01,6   1:25.48,5  (1389)  MM       1028. ¦  1:50.38  364.¦ 2:11.23  354.¦
  364. Frauenknecht Thomas                 56 Giswil                      4:02.06,3   1:25.53,2   (688)  MM       1029. ¦  1:53.29  396.¦ 2:08.37  338.¦
  365. Räth Ueli                           59 Rheinfelden                 4:02.15,5   1:26.02,4  (1450)  MM       1030. ¦  1:58.07  438.¦ 2:04.08  304.¦
  366. Gabler Clark                        60 Villars-le-Terroir          4:02.41,2   1:26.28,1   (708)  MM       1033. ¦  1:49.03  334.¦ 2:13.37  362.¦
  367. Magnenat Etienne                    63 Genève                      4:03.13,0   1:26.59,9  (1158)  MM       1036. ¦  1:39.26  184.¦ 2:23.46  408.¦
  368. Ferrot Xavier                       62 F-Saint Julien en Genevoi   4:03.39,2   1:27.26,1   (662)  MM       1040. ¦  1:52.48  391.¦ 2:10.50  349.¦
  369. Letort Philippe                     61 F-Vesancy                   4:03.54,2   1:27.41,1  (1123)  MM       1041. ¦  1:59.38  458.¦ 2:04.16  306.¦
  370. Simondetto Franck                   62 F-évian les Bains           4:04.55,5   1:28.42,4  (2040)  MM       1051. ¦  1:55.41  420.¦ 2:09.14  343.¦
  371. Millet Joël                         56 F-St Doulchard              4:05.14,6   1:29.01,5  (1246)  MM       1054. ¦  1:42.49  259.¦ 2:22.25  401.¦
  372. Peghon Christian                    56 F-Bourges                   4:05.14,9   1:29.01,8  (1371)  MM       1055. ¦  1:41.46  240.¦ 2:23.28  405.¦
  373. Peretti Serge                       62 F-Chamonix Mont Blanc       4:05.31,0   1:29.17,9  (1377)  MM       1057. ¦  1:41.30  227.¦ 2:24.00  409.¦
  374. Le Guyader Yvon                     60 F-Boissy Sans Avoir         4:05.46,8   1:29.33,7  (1096)  MM       1060. ¦  1:43.34  264.¦ 2:22.12  398.¦
  375. Schwitalla Dietmar, D-Riesa         56 SPORTCLUB RIESA             4:05.56,5   1:29.43,4  (1626)  MM       1063. ¦  1:50.44  369.¦ 2:15.11  374.¦
  375. Zeder Michel                        59 F-Mundolsheim               4:05.56,5   1:29.43,4  (1894)  MM       1063. ¦  1:55.08  412.¦ 2:10.48  348.¦
  377. Cottier Roland                      60 Echallens                   4:06.11,5   1:29.58,4   (487)  MM       1069. ¦  1:50.19  355.¦ 2:15.52  377.¦
  378. Bosshard Rolf                       58 Kerzers                     4:06.32,5   1:30.19,4   (309)  MM       1071. ¦  1:50.20  357.¦ 2:16.12  378.¦
  379. Mccord Mark                         63 Grandvaux                   4:06.43,9   1:30.30,8  (1203)  MM       1073. ¦  1:49.06  338.¦ 2:17.37  382.¦
  380. Birrer Heiner                       55 Aarwangen                   4:06.53,3   1:30.40,2   (267)  MM       1074. ¦  1:46.52  311.¦ 2:20.00  389.¦
  381. Foster Rene                         56 Zermatt                     4:07.37,2   1:31.24,1   (683)  MM       1078. ¦  1:48.36  332.¦ 2:19.01  385.¦
  382. Chironi Donato                      60 Cheseaux-Lausanne           4:07.51,2   1:31.38,1   (450)  MM       1079. ¦  1:54.40  407.¦ 2:13.10  360.¦
  383. Ludi Roland                         60 Studen BE                   4:07.51,5   1:31.38,4  (1146)  MM       1080. ¦  1:40.45  206.¦ 2:27.06  422.¦
  384. Juliano Angelo                      55 Vernier                     4:08.06,6   1:31.53,5   (983)  MM       1083. ¦  1:45.43  300.¦ 2:22.22  399.¦
  385. Zanetti Mirko                       60 Genève                      4:08.32,9   1:32.19,8  (1890)  MM       1087. ¦  1:55.17  418.¦ 2:13.15  361.¦
  386. Garaud Philippe                     58 F-Lanester                  4:09.09,0   1:32.55,9   (717)  MM       1091. ¦  1:47.15  314.¦ 2:21.53  396.¦
  387. David Paulo                         62 Genève                      4:09.23,7   1:33.10,6   (519)  MM       1094. ¦  1:50.52  374.¦ 2:18.31  384.¦
  388. Hufschmitt Dominique                57 F-Mundolsheim               4:09.41,5   1:33.28,4   (918)  MM       1096. ¦  1:55.08  413.¦ 2:14.33  368.¦
  389. Carrel Olivier                      63 Carouge GE                  4:10.10,3   1:33.57,2  (1976)  MM       1101. ¦  1:50.51  373.¦ 2:19.19  386.¦
  390. Zubler Stefan                       62 Nd-Erlinsbach               4:10.37,0   1:34.23,9  (1904)  MM       1103. ¦  1:56.23  427.¦ 2:14.13  365.¦
  391. Torikka Jussi                       59 SF-Turku                    4:11.11,1   1:34.58,0  (1751)  MM       1106. ¦  1:59.41  459.¦ 2:11.30  355.¦
  392. Maegli Rolf                         55 Basel                       4:11.22,3   1:35.09,2  (1155)  MM       1108. ¦  1:50.49  371.¦ 2:20.32  390.¦
  393. Freuler Martin                      58 Gossau ZH                   4:11.49,6   1:35.36,5   (690)  MM       1110. ¦  1:57.15  430.¦ 2:14.34  369.¦
  394. Räss Daniel                         61 Oberlunkhofen               4:12.01,1   1:35.48,0  (1449)  MM       1111. ¦  1:54.45  408.¦ 2:17.15  381.¦
  395. Bauer Thomas                        55 Reinach BL                  4:12.23,8   1:36.10,7   (204)  MM       1113. ¦  1:49.59  346.¦ 2:22.24  400.¦
  396. Romain-Ringuier Jean-Paul, F-Le Vig 57 KM 42 ST.JUST I             4:13.15,0   1:37.01,9  (1511)  MM       1120. ¦  1:58.35  445.¦ 2:14.39  370.¦
  397. Frigerio Christian                  57 Paudex                      4:13.24,8   1:37.11,7   (697)  MM       1123. ¦  1:59.31  455.¦ 2:13.53  363.¦
  398. Stefanovic Predrag                  60 Territet-Veytaux            4:13.39,6   1:37.26,5  (1673)  MM       1125. ¦  1:41.00  211.¦ 2:32.39  448.¦
  399. Te Heesen Stephan                   59 Kefikon                     4:13.54,1   1:37.41,0  (1721)  MM       1126. ¦  2:06.37  486.¦ 2:07.16  329.¦
  400. Hostettler Peter                    61 Wallisellen                 4:14.16,0   1:38.02,9   (911)  MM       1132. ¦  1:45.43  299.¦ 2:28.32  429.¦
  401. Rölli Ruedi                         61 Thun                        4:15.32,2   1:39.19,1  (1510)  MM       1136. ¦  1:54.47  409.¦ 2:20.45  393.¦
  402. Parpaleix Thierry                   63 F-Divonne                   4:15.59,0   1:39.45,9  (1358)  MM       1139. ¦  1:51.45  384.¦ 2:24.13  411.¦
  403. Husson Alain, F-Chantilly           54 SPORTIF A BORD I            4:15.59,1   1:39.46,0   (926)  MM       1140. ¦  1:50.04  348.¦ 2:25.54  416.¦
  404. Grisoni Gerald                      58 Corseaux                    4:16.10,9   1:39.57,8  (1916)  MM       1142. ¦  1:46.17  306.¦ 2:29.53  434.¦
  405. Follet Jean Luc                     61 F-Beaucouze                 4:17.16,2   1:41.03,1   (677)  MM       1150. ¦  1:49.06  339.¦ 2:28.09  428.¦
  406. Helfenberger Jean-Claude            58 Petit-Lancy                 4:17.17,1   1:41.04,0   (878)  MM       1151. ¦  1:50.50  372.¦ 2:26.26  418.¦
  407. Klaey Hanspeter                     62 Hünenberg                   4:17.17,3   1:41.04,2  (1010)  MM       1152. ¦  1:51.41  382.¦ 2:25.35  415.¦
  408. Dupont Jean-Michel                  54 F-Wargnies le Petit         4:17.33,8   1:41.20,7   (602)  MM       1153. ¦  2:00.26  461.¦ 2:17.07  379.¦
  409. Agustoni Ueli                       59 Möhlin                      4:17.38,5   1:41.25,4   (113)  MM       1154. ¦  2:05.35  479.¦ 2:12.02  357.¦
  410. Caldwell Peter                      57 F-Saverne                   4:17.46,4   1:41.33,3   (392)  MM       1156. ¦  1:59.36  457.¦ 2:18.09  383.¦
  411. Leblond Jean-Yves                   59 F-Angers                    4:18.11,2   1:41.58,1  (1098)  MM       1162. ¦  1:50.16  351.¦ 2:27.54  425.¦
  412. Eicher Herbi                        55 Buchrain                    4:18.55,6   1:42.42,5   (621)  MM       1165. ¦  1:52.22  389.¦ 2:26.33  420.¦
  413. Lacombe Pierre, F-Fresnes           59 PEGO SPORT                  4:19.25,7   1:43.12,6  (1060)  MM       1169. ¦  1:49.29  342.¦ 2:29.56  435.¦
  414. Andrier Jean-François               58 F-Evian                     4:19.32,0   1:43.18,9   (136)  MM       1170. ¦  1:58.52  448.¦ 2:20.39  392.¦
  415. Blöchliger Bruno                    60 Zofingen                    4:19.47,5   1:43.34,4   (282)  MM       1174. ¦  1:50.19  356.¦ 2:29.28  431.¦
  416. Pannatier Pascal                    61 Savièse                     4:20.08,3   1:43.55,2  (1354)  MM       1177. ¦  1:49.05  337.¦ 2:31.02  442.¦
  417. Kuster Luzius                       58 Horgen                      4:20.54,9   1:44.41,8  (1055)  MM       1185. ¦  1:52.13  387.¦ 2:28.41  430.¦
  418. Junod Alain                         58 Lausanne                    4:21.06,2   1:44.53,1   (987)  MM       1187. ¦  1:59.03  449.¦ 2:22.03  397.¦
  419. Dubois Thierry                      63 Lausanne                    4:21.06,7   1:44.53,6   (593)  MM       1188. ¦  1:58.05  435.¦ 2:23.01  403.¦
  420. Grech John                          59 Lausanne 26                 4:21.08,1   1:44.55,0   (801)  MM       1189. ¦  1:53.18  395.¦ 2:27.50  424.¦
  421. Pereira Dominique                   58 F-Les Granges Narboz        4:21.14,2   1:45.01,1  (1376)  MM       1191. ¦  1:50.23  360.¦ 2:30.51  441.¦
  422. Bossey Daniel                       59 Trelex                      4:21.20,5   1:45.07,4   (308)  MM       1192. ¦  1:50.56  375.¦ 2:30.23  438.¦
  423. Sudre Philippe                      55 Genève                      4:21.31,8   1:45.18,7  (1702)  MM       1194. ¦  1:57.55  433.¦ 2:23.36  407.¦
  424. Petiot Jean-Bernard, F-Poitiers     56 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    4:21.44,7   1:45.31,6  (1387)  MM       1197. ¦  1:55.14  416.¦ 2:26.30  419.¦
  425. Berthoud Stefan                     61 Bellach                     4:22.02,8   1:45.49,7   (241)  MM       1199. ¦  1:50.14  349.¦ 2:31.48  444.¦
  426. Alonso Jeronimo                     62 Epalinges                   4:22.26,8   1:46.13,7   (127)  MM       1203. ¦  1:50.21  358.¦ 2:32.05  446.¦
  427. Procacci Fabio                      62 Vevey                       4:22.36,1   1:46.23,0  (1433)  MM       1204. ¦  2:01.49  465.¦ 2:20.46  394.¦
  428. Assfalg Markus                      56 Zürich                      4:22.50,8   1:46.37,7   (154)  MM       1206. ¦  2:03.12  470.¦ 2:19.38  388.¦
  429. Chalus Frantz                       57 Lausanne                    4:23.30,3   1:47.17,2   (425)  MM       1210. ¦  1:58.06  437.¦ 2:25.23  414.¦
  430. Grehenbul Christian                 57 F-Montbeliard               4:23.33,2   1:47.20,1   (802)  MM       1211. ¦  2:00.36  462.¦ 2:22.56  402.¦
  431. Pillet Pascal                       55 Vétroz                      4:24.09,6   1:47.56,5  (1403)  MM       1215. ¦  1:52.07  386.¦ 2:32.02  445.¦
  432. Abegglen Eddy                       54 Mürren                      4:24.11,4   1:47.58,3  (1940)  MM       1216. ¦  2:00.02  460.¦ 2:24.09  410.¦
  433. Cavaleri Olivier                    62 Lutry                       4:24.33,8   1:48.20,7   (420)  MM       1220. ¦  1:56.37  428.¦ 2:27.56  426.¦
  434. Buet Michel                         61 F-Vers                      4:26.09,5   1:49.56,4   (368)  MM       1228. ¦  1:59.30  454.¦ 2:26.39  421.¦
  435. Chaintre Thierry, F-Mignaloux Beauv 59 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    4:27.08,3   1:50.55,2   (424)  MM       1234. ¦  1:56.48  429.¦ 2:30.19  437.¦
  436. Bucher Manuel                       60 Watt                        4:28.17,9   1:52.04,8   (362)  MM       1238. ¦  2:17.09  501.¦ 2:11.08  352.¦
  437. Follmi Laurent                      55 Lausanne                    4:28.42,0   1:52.28,9   (678)  MM       1240. ¦  2:08.04  487.¦ 2:20.37  391.¦
  438. Schöni Andreas                      59 Niederweningen              4:29.02,4   1:52.49,3  (1612)  MM       1242. ¦  1:53.37  397.¦ 2:35.25  449.¦
  439. Bertolotti Duilio                   58 Les Avanchets               4:29.27,6   1:53.14,5   (244)  MM       1245. ¦  1:51.01  376.¦ 2:38.26  458.¦
  440. Nanut Lucio, I-Gorizia              60 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA   4:29.31,9   1:53.18,8  (1305)  MM       1247. ¦  1:51.44  383.¦ 2:37.47  456.¦
  441. Deutschbauer Nicolaus               58 D-Eppelheim                 4:29.33,5   1:53.20,4   (564)  MM       1248. ¦  1:59.20  452.¦ 2:30.13  436.¦
  442. Dutoit Armand                       61 Cheiry                      4:29.51,1   1:53.38,0   (607)  MM       1250. ¦  1:58.31  443.¦ 2:31.19  443.¦
  443. Paul Tim, USA-Hinsdale              58 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        4:30.45,5   1:54.32,4  (1365)  MM       1253. ¦  2:05.25  477.¦ 2:25.19  413.¦
  443. Williams Brian, USA-Aspen CO        60 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        4:30.45,5   1:54.32,4  (1859)  MM       1253. ¦  2:05.25  478.¦ 2:25.19  412.¦
  445. Näf Urs                             59 Erlinsbach                  4:31.05,0   1:54.51,9  (1304)  MM       1256. ¦  2:04.46  474.¦ 2:26.18  417.¦
  446. Fernandez Juan Carlos               60 Lausanne                    4:32.14,4   1:56.01,3   (658)  MM       1263. ¦  2:01.35  464.¦ 2:30.39  440.¦
  447. Serex Jean-Jacques                  57 Plan-les-Ouates             4:33.42,3   1:57.29,2  (1638)  MM       1268. ¦  2:05.41  480.¦ 2:28.01  427.¦
  448. Kunz Michael                        63 Versoix                     4:33.47,2   1:57.34,1  (2001)  MM       1269. ¦  2:01.14  463.¦ 2:32.32  447.¦
  449. Amrein Philippe                     62 Lausanne                    4:33.47,9   1:57.34,8   (132)  MM       1270. ¦  1:41.40  233.¦ 2:52.07  478.¦
  450. Zimmermann Pierre Louis             57 F-Ferney Voltaire           4:34.42,1   1:58.29,0  (1900)  MM       1274. ¦  2:11.10  493.¦ 2:23.31  406.¦
  451. Hochstrasser Kurt                   56 Oberbuchsiten               4:34.49,4   1:58.36,3   (896)  MM       1275. ¦  1:55.19  419.¦ 2:39.30  462.¦
  452. Gubler Peter                        61 Winterthur                  4:35.24,9   1:59.11,8   (815)  MM       1276. ¦  1:53.58  399.¦ 2:41.26  469.¦
  453. Simonet Michel                      61 Fribourg                    4:35.42,6   1:59.29,5  (1642)  MM       1277. ¦  1:51.21  381.¦ 2:44.20  474.¦
  454. Chatelet Alain                      54 F-Levier                    4:36.39,6   2:00.26,5   (440)  MM       1281. ¦  1:59.04  450.¦ 2:37.35  455.¦
  455. Muhl Hans-Ruedi                     54 St. Gallen                  4:36.51,0   2:00.37,9  (1292)  MM       1282. ¦  2:06.23  484.¦ 2:30.27  439.¦
  456. Leroy Jean-Luc                      60 F-Cervens                   4:37.40,7   2:01.27,6  (1121)  MM       1283. ¦  1:58.10  441.¦ 2:39.30  463.¦
  457. Gauss Bernard                       55 F-Soultz Haut Rhin          4:39.15,0   2:03.01,9   (729)  MM       1290. ¦  1:59.35  456.¦ 2:39.39  464.¦
  458. Devirgille Bernard                  55 F-Montgeron                 4:40.02,5   2:03.49,4   (565)  MM       1292. ¦  2:10.25  491.¦ 2:29.36  433.¦
  459. Scherlen Yves                       60 F-Landser                   4:40.13,7   2:04.00,6  (1590)  MM       1293. ¦  2:03.22  471.¦ 2:36.51  454.¦
  460. Anderson Tim, USA-Aspen CO          57 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        4:40.23,2   2:04.10,1   (133)  MM       1295. ¦  1:44.29  282.¦ 2:55.54  483.¦
  461. Seiler Martin                       62 Zollikofen                  4:40.23,7   2:04.10,6  (1635)  MM       1296. ¦  1:58.34  444.¦ 2:41.49  471.¦
  462. Imholz Franz                        60 Küsnacht                    4:40.32,3   2:04.19,2   (935)  MM       1299. ¦  2:12.56  496.¦ 2:27.35  423.¦
  463. Clavien Daniel                      58 Miège                       4:40.50,3   2:04.37,2   (460)  MM       1301. ¦  1:59.24  453.¦ 2:41.26  468.¦
  464. Malet Michel                        56 Lausanne                    4:40.55,7   2:04.42,6  (1169)  MM       1302. ¦  2:02.38  468.¦ 2:38.17  457.¦
  465. Jelsch Pierre-Andre                 62 Les Vieux-Prés              4:40.57,8   2:04.44,7   (967)  MM       1303. ¦  2:11.22  494.¦ 2:29.35  432.¦
  466. Savoy Pierre-Louis                  55 Vufflens-la-Ville           4:41.32,3   2:05.19,2  (1572)  MM       1305. ¦  2:02.22  466.¦ 2:39.09  461.¦
  467. Radu Florinel                       61 Lausanne                    4:41.47,0   2:05.33,9  (1442)  MM       1306. ¦  2:02.38  467.¦ 2:39.08  460.¦
  468. Ravenel Thierry                     61 Hauterive                   4:43.30,9   2:07.17,8  (2029)  MM       1310. ¦  2:03.11  469.¦ 2:40.19  465.¦
  469. Karlen Stephane                     63 Marin-Epagnier              4:44.26,1   2:08.13,0   (992)  MM       1314. ¦  1:58.44  446.¦ 2:45.41  475.¦
  470. Brand Klaus                         59 Genf                        4:44.53,4   2:08.40,3   (331)  MM       1316. ¦  2:09.11  489.¦ 2:35.42  450.¦
  471. Mikes Roman                         62 Hadlikon                    4:45.11,7   2:08.58,6  (1244)  MM       1317. ¦  2:04.24  473.¦ 2:40.47  467.¦
  472. Sudan André                         57 Prez-vers-Noréaz            4:45.40,0   2:09.26,9  (2002)  MM       1319. ¦  2:09.03  488.¦ 2:36.36  453.¦
  473. Fridez Gerard                       57 Grand-saconnex              4:46.30,0   2:10.16,9   (694)  MM       1325. ¦  2:05.43  482.¦ 2:40.46  466.¦
  474. Kohler Samuel                       60 Bern                        4:47.09,1   2:10.56,0  (1024)  MM       1326. ¦  2:03.30  472.¦ 2:43.38  473.¦
  475. Dessarzin Jacques                   61 Aubonne                     4:48.12,1   2:11.59,0   (562)  MM       1329. ¦  2:06.36  485.¦ 2:41.35  470.¦
  476. Ritz Erwin                          63 Blitzingen                  4:48.47,3   2:12.34,2  (1485)  MM       1331. ¦  1:56.22  426.¦ 2:52.24  479.¦
  477. Heimo Bernard                       57 Genève                      4:48.47,9   2:12.34,8   (875)  MM       1332. ¦  2:12.22  495.¦ 2:36.25  451.¦
  478. Roy Etienne                         57 Croy                        4:49.17,3   2:13.04,2  (1530)  MM       1333. ¦  2:05.41  480.¦ 2:43.36  472.¦
  479. Egger Urs                           60 Gerlafingen                 4:50.11,4   2:13.58,3   (615)  MM       1335. ¦  1:50.47  370.¦ 2:59.24  485.¦
  480. Sansonnens Michel                   62 Chamblon                    4:50.30,7   2:14.17,6  (1567)  MM       1338. ¦  2:13.57  497.¦ 2:36.33  452.¦
  481. Stiff Paul                          62 Bogis-Bossey                4:53.15,7   2:17.02,6  (1684)  MM       1342. ¦  2:14.07  498.¦ 2:39.08  459.¦
  482. Del Boca Fabrizio                   61 Lausanne                    4:58.31,8   2:22.18,7   (539)  MM       1354. ¦  2:04.53  476.¦ 2:53.37  480.¦
  483. Pugliese Gianni                     63 Meyrin                      4:58.54,7   2:22.41,6  (1436)  MM       1357. ¦  2:04.53  475.¦ 2:54.01  482.¦
  484. von Sothen Ulf                      62 D-Hamburg                   4:59.01,4   2:22.48,3  (1817)  MM       1358. ¦  2:09.50  490.¦ 2:49.10  477.¦
  485. Vacher Daniel, F-Le Palais sur Vien 55 KM 42 ST.JUST I             5:04.42,1   2:28.29,0  (1773)  MM       1366. ¦  2:16.20  500.¦ 2:48.21  476.¦
  486. Mettier Peter                       60 Wettingen                   5:10.46,9   2:34.33,8  (1235)  MM       1371. ¦  2:10.28  492.¦ 3:00.18  486.¦
  487. Bakkerud Ingar, N-Hamar             61 NORSK TIPPING RUNNING CLU   5:12.37,2   2:36.24,1   (177)  MM       1374. ¦  1:58.04  434.¦ 3:14.32  488.¦
  488. Bieri Ruedi                         61 Thierachern                 5:19.19,9   2:43.06,8   (256)  MM       1376. ¦  2:25.26  503.¦ 2:53.53  481.¦
  489. Messerli Valentin                   55 Emmen                       5:25.40,1   2:49.27,0  (1234)  MM       1378. ¦  2:18.39  502.¦ 3:07.00  487.¦
  490. Kloeffel Walter                     59 D-Bad Bocklet               5:27.30,4   2:51.17,3  (1015)  MM       1379. ¦  2:28.47  504.¦ 2:58.43  484.¦
  491. Scheidegger Peter                   58 Bern                        5:34.45,0   2:58.31,9  (1585)  MM       1384. ¦  2:06.19  483.¦ 3:28.25  489.¦
  492. Clastre Andre, F-Rosieres           58 VELAY ATHLETISME I          1:21.18,7 La Tour-de-   (458)  MM       1396. ¦  1:21.18   11.¦    ----  ----¦
  493. Kälin Markus, Rombach               58 Roletto                     1:32.13,1 La Tour-de-  (1959)  MM       1405. ¦  1:32.13   85.¦    ----  ----¦
  494. Barozzi Mauro                       58 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:40.20,0 La Tour-de-  (2015)  MM       1412. ¦  1:40.20  201.¦    ----  ----¦
  495. Oeuvray Michel                      58 Neuchâtel                   1:41.01,7 La Tour-de-  (1332)  MM       1413. ¦  1:41.01  212.¦    ----  ----¦
  496. Voegeli Andreas                     54 Zollikofen                  1:42.30,6 La Tour-de-  (2037)  MM       1416. ¦  1:42.30  255.¦    ----  ----¦
  497. Michel Andre                        62 F-Saint Amour               1:42.40,2 La Tour-de-  (1241)  MM       1417. ¦  1:42.40  257.¦    ----  ----¦
  498. Fatras Jacques                      61 F-Cran-Gevrier              1:45.17,2 La Tour-de-   (649)  MM       1419. ¦  1:45.17  295.¦    ----  ----¦
  499. Rochat Jean-Marc                    62 Prilly                      1:46.24,6 La Tour-de-  (1500)  MM       1420. ¦  1:46.24  307.¦    ----  ----¦
  500. Parpaleix Jean-Luc                  58 F-Cabannes                  1:50.31,0 La Tour-de-  (1357)  MM       1425. ¦  1:50.31  361.¦    ----  ----¦
  501. Schmid Christian                    63 Morrens                     1:52.23,0 La Tour-de-  (1926)  MM       1430. ¦  1:52.23  390.¦    ----  ----¦
  502. Leuthardt Simon                     63 Bottmingen                  1:55.13,6 La Tour-de-  (1124)  MM       1435. ¦  1:55.13  415.¦    ----  ----¦
  503. Dépraz Alain                        54 Froideville                 1:58.08,7 La Tour-de-   (555)  MM       1437. ¦  1:58.08  439.¦    ----  ----¦
  504. Pilot Joel                          56 F-Chauray                   1:58.50,6 La Tour-de-  (1406)  MM       1438. ¦  1:58.50  447.¦    ----  ----¦
  505. Dupont Didier                       63 Genève                      1:59.17,6 La Tour-de-   (601)  MM       1439. ¦  1:59.17  451.¦    ----  ----¦
  506. Glandus Bernard, F-St Just le Marte 56 KM 42 ST.JUST I             2:15.10,8 La Tour-de-   (768)  MM       1445. ¦  2:15.10  499.¦    ----  ----¦
  507. Akai Hidekazu, JPN-157-0066 Setagay 59 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL I    2:53.08,1 La Tour-de-   (117)  MM       1449. ¦  2:53.08  505.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Cottin Remi                         62 F-Sussargues                    -----       parti   (488)  MM             ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Lefrançois Eric                     55 Préverenges                     -----       parti  (1103)  MM             ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.