(21) Marathon Hommes II

Lausanne Marathon 2003 - (21) Marathon Hommes II

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall        ¦        1 tour ¦       2 tour ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kibet Luke                          73 KEN-Kenia                   2:13.12,3       -----     (5)  MM       2.    ¦  1:04.26    1.¦ 1:08.46    1.¦
    2. Kiprono John                        68 KEN-Kenia                   2:18.55,0      5.42,7    (12)  MM       4.    ¦  1:04.37    3.¦ 1:14.17    4.¦
    3. Dabessa Disassa                     72 ETH-Ethiopie                2:20.45,8      7.33,5     (7)  MM       6.    ¦  1:08.05    5.¦ 1:12.40    2.¦
    4. Negere Tena                         72 ETH-Ethiopie                2:20.53,0      7.40,7     (2)  MM       7.    ¦  1:08.05    6.¦ 1:12.47    3.¦
    5. Schoepfer Martin                    70 Attiswil                    2:29.54,9     16.42,6     (8)  MM       8.    ¦  1:10.59    7.¦ 1:18.55    5.¦
    6. Koech Hilary                        73 KEN-Kenya                   2:33.55,6     20.43,3     (4)  MM       9.    ¦  1:04.30    2.¦ 1:29.25   29.¦
    7. Benezit Raphael, F-Le Puy en Velay  70 VELAY ATHLETISME I          2:33.59,1     20.46,8   (224)  MM       10.   ¦  1:14.46    9.¦ 1:19.12    6.¦
    8. Favre Villy                         64 Carrouge                    2:37.37,3     24.25,0   (653)  MM       13.   ¦  1:18.15   18.¦ 1:19.22    7.¦
    9. Gimenez Philippe                    64 F-Allos                     2:39.24,7     26.12,4   (761)  MM       14.   ¦  1:19.13   24.¦ 1:20.11    8.¦
   10. Personne Gregory                    73 F-Vion                      2:40.58,6     27.46,3  (1385)  MM       15.   ¦  1:14.46   10.¦ 1:26.11   17.¦
   11. Marchand Tony                       70 St-Imier                    2:41.35,6     28.23,3  (1180)  MM       17.   ¦  1:20.01   28.¦ 1:21.34    9.¦
   12. Viola Felix                         72 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:42.30,7     29.18,4  (1807)  MM       18.   ¦  1:19.00   21.¦ 1:23.30   10.¦
   13. Gysin Patrick                       73 Gattikon                    2:42.33,5     29.21,2   (840)  MM       19.   ¦  1:18.27   19.¦ 1:24.05   12.¦
   14. Gauch Bertrand                      65 Fribourg                    2:43.37,1     30.24,8   (726)  MM       22.   ¦  1:19.12   23.¦ 1:24.24   13.¦
   15. Cavedon Gilbert                     66 Vufflens-la-Ville           2:43.44,7     30.32,4   (421)  MM       23.   ¦  1:19.44   27.¦ 1:24.00   11.¦
   16. Borloz Patrick                      71 Corsier-sur-Vevey           2:45.27,8     32.15,5   (303)  MM       26.   ¦  1:18.13   17.¦ 1:27.13   21.¦
   17. Grandjean Sebastien                 68 Bottens                     2:45.33,0     32.20,7   (796)  MM       27.   ¦  1:21.06   32.¦ 1:24.26   14.¦
   18. Hirt Alain                          67 Genève                      2:45.47,7     32.35,4   (894)  MM       28.   ¦  1:18.13   16.¦ 1:27.34   22.¦
   19. Privat Claude, F-Le Puy en Velay    66 VELAY ATHLETISME I          2:46.09,8     32.57,5  (1432)  MM       30.   ¦  1:16.34   12.¦ 1:29.35   31.¦
   20. Moutinho Vitor                      64 Ecublens VD                 2:46.32,9     33.20,6  (1286)  MM       32.   ¦  1:19.41   26.¦ 1:26.51   19.¦
   21. Lefebres Christophe                 68 F-Saint-etienne             2:46.59,7     33.47,4  (1102)  MM       33.   ¦  1:17.50   14.¦ 1:29.09   27.¦
   22. von Gunten Markus                   65 Bettlach                    2:48.17,5     35.05,2  (2026)  MM       35.   ¦  1:21.09   34.¦ 1:27.07   20.¦
   23. Melieres François, F-Chaumont       68 COMPEX MEDICAL SA           2:48.52,0     35.39,7  (1214)  MM       36.   ¦  1:23.01   40.¦ 1:25.50   16.¦
   24. Kessler Bertrand                    72 Orsonnens                   2:49.48,2     36.35,9  (1007)  MM       38.   ¦  1:20.35   29.¦ 1:29.12   28.¦
   25. Duhigg Brett                        70 Collombey                   2:49.55,1     36.42,8   (598)  MM       39.   ¦  1:24.35   55.¦ 1:25.19   15.¦
   26. Griffiths Paul, Mürren              68 POINTS ROUGES DEPART AVAN   2:50.19,0     37.06,7   (806)  MM       43.   ¦  1:18.39   20.¦ 1:31.39   48.¦
   27. Perret Thierry, F-Sarras            64 POINTS ROUGES DEPART AVAN   2:50.35,3     37.23,0  (1381)  MM       44.   ¦  1:19.40   25.¦ 1:30.54   42.¦
   28. Benezit Philippe, F-Yssingeaux      66 VELAY ATHLETISME I          2:51.08,0     37.55,7   (223)  MM       47.   ¦  1:18.12   15.¦ 1:32.55   54.¦
   29. Meroz Christophe                    70 Villeret                    2:51.40,0     38.27,7  (1231)  MM       49.   ¦  1:17.01   13.¦ 1:34.38   66.¦
   30. Grandet Thierry                     67 F-Chablis                   2:52.34,1     39.21,8   (795)  MM       51.   ¦  1:26.17   71.¦ 1:26.17   18.¦
   31. Goedecke Frederic                   65 Orbe                        2:53.10,2     39.57,9   (776)  MM       54.   ¦  1:21.03   31.¦ 1:32.07   49.¦
   32. Roux Philippe                       64 F-Taluyers                  2:53.11,1     39.58,8  (1528)  MM       55.   ¦  1:24.28   49.¦ 1:28.43   23.¦
   33. Fabre Jean-Luc                      65 Carouge GE                  2:53.13,3     40.01,0   (640)  MM       56.   ¦  1:23.35   42.¦ 1:29.38   32.¦
   34. Tempere Daniel, F-Yssingeaux        65 VELAY ATHLETISME I          2:53.22,0     40.09,7  (1724)  MM       57.   ¦  1:21.08   33.¦ 1:32.13   50.¦
   35. Gasnot Jean-Louis, F-Argenteuil     64 ASSO ESCRP                  2:53.25,9     40.13,6   (724)  MM       58.   ¦  1:23.38   43.¦ 1:29.47   35.¦
   36. Marazita Giuseppe                   73 Pully                       2:53.32,9     40.20,6  (1178)  MM       59.   ¦  1:24.29   51.¦ 1:29.03   26.¦
   37. Melet Alain                         71 F-Les Rousses               2:53.59,4     40.47,1  (1213)  MM       61.   ¦  1:24.31   52.¦ 1:29.28   30.¦
   38. Steinacher Helmuth                  67 Küttigen                    2:54.02,9     40.50,6  (1674)  MM       62.   ¦  1:24.09   45.¦ 1:29.53   36.¦
   39. Delanoe Guillaume                   73 F-Chambery                  2:54.05,6     40.53,3   (543)  MM       63.   ¦  1:23.28   41.¦ 1:30.36   41.¦
   40. Rizzo Francesco, Ecublens VD        65 AVONDO SPORT SCUDERI I      2:54.09,9     40.57,6  (1492)  MM       64.   ¦  1:24.28   50.¦ 1:29.41   34.¦
   41. Perez Raoul                         69 Cugy VD                     2:55.00,7     41.48,4  (1378)  MM       67.   ¦  1:20.42   30.¦ 1:34.18   64.¦
   42. Caffier Luc                         69 F-Plaisir                   2:55.23,2     42.10,9   (387)  MM       70.   ¦  1:21.10   35.¦ 1:34.12   63.¦
   43. Drezet Thierry                      65 F-Les Fins                  2:55.42,9     42.30,6  (1341)  MM       73.   ¦  1:24.18   47.¦ 1:31.24   45.¦
   44. Onillon Emmanuel                    69 Les Hauts-Geneveys          2:55.45,5     42.33,2  (1339)  MM       74.   ¦  1:26.54   78.¦ 1:28.51   25.¦
   45. Martin Saint-Leon Philippe          66 F-Poitiers                  2:55.46,8     42.34,5  (1188)  MM       75.   ¦  1:24.51   58.¦ 1:30.55   43.¦
   46. Glardon Denis                       65 Bulle                       2:56.01,9     42.49,6   (770)  MM       77.   ¦  1:25.35   64.¦ 1:30.26   40.¦
   47. Bekele Demeke                       65 Kriens                      2:56.08,4     42.56,1  (2131)  MM       79.   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   48. Jost Bruno                          71 Burgdorf                    2:56.20,4     43.08,1   (976)  MM       81.   ¦  1:26.08   68.¦ 1:30.12   39.¦
   49. Delatour Thierry                    70 Gimel                       2:56.29,0     43.16,7   (544)  MM       83.   ¦  1:25.28   61.¦ 1:31.00   44.¦
   50. Schmid Philipp                      72 Schaffhausen                2:57.01,1     43.48,8  (1600)  MM       86.   ¦  1:21.59   36.¦ 1:35.01   67.¦
   51. Tramaux Moise                       70 Saillon                     2:57.24,9     44.12,6  (1757)  MM       87.   ¦  1:27.26   80.¦ 1:29.58   37.¦
   52. Imbert Jean-Luc, F-Vals Pres le Puy 65 VELAY ATHLETISME I          2:58.23,9     45.11,6   (932)  MM       93.   ¦  1:28.24   99.¦ 1:29.59   38.¦
   53. Vernet Thierry, F-Clamecy           70 AJ.AUXERRE MARATHON ATHLE   2:58.55,4     45.43,1  (1793)  MM       98.   ¦  1:19.10   22.¦ 1:39.44   96.¦
   54. Goncalves Jaime                     64 Neuchâtel                   2:58.59,6     45.47,3   (782)  MM       100.  ¦  1:29.19  115.¦ 1:29.39   33.¦
   55. Defazio Octavio, F-Chamonix Mont Bl 70 COMPEX MEDICAL SA           2:59.04,5     45.52,2   (534)  MM       101.  ¦  1:27.35   83.¦ 1:31.29   46.¦
   56. Tahiri Bilal                        71 Montreux                    2:59.17,6     46.05,3  (1714)  MM       104.  ¦  1:26.53   76.¦ 1:32.24   53.¦
   57. Ferrer Gustavo                      65 Bernex                      2:59.29,7     46.17,4   (660)  MM       107.  ¦  1:25.52   67.¦ 1:33.36   59.¦
   58. Caron Xavier                        68 F-Epenoy                    2:59.57,8     46.45,5   (411)  MM       109.  ¦  1:26.08   68.¦ 1:33.49   60.¦
   59. Curti Reto                          72 Muri AG                     3:00.01,9     46.49,6   (503)  MM       111.  ¦  1:28.23   98.¦ 1:31.38   47.¦
   60. Moreau Stephane                     69 F-Cambrai                   3:00.18,3     47.06,0  (1269)  MM       113.  ¦  1:27.54   89.¦ 1:32.24   52.¦
   61. Jondeau Emmanuel                    67 F-Lentilly                  3:00.34,9     47.22,6   (972)  MM       115.  ¦  1:27.39   87.¦ 1:32.55   55.¦
   62. Lepori Domenico                     64 Mont-sur-Lausanne           3:00.40,0     47.27,7  (1952)  MM       116.  ¦  1:26.10   70.¦ 1:34.29   65.¦
   63. Duboux Frederic                     69 Morges                      3:01.24,2     48.11,9   (594)  MM       117.  ¦  1:29.08  112.¦ 1:32.15   51.¦
   64. Taupe David                         71 F-Tournon sur Rhone         3:01.54,5     48.42,2  (1719)  MM       119.  ¦  1:28.28  102.¦ 1:33.25   57.¦
   65. Hodel Pius                          64 Ettiswil                    3:02.02,9     48.50,6   (898)  MM       120.  ¦  1:27.53   88.¦ 1:34.09   62.¦
   66. Riibe Hans Tore, N-Hamar            66 NORSK TIPPING RUNNING CLU   3:02.06,9     48.54,6  (1479)  MM       121.  ¦  1:28.30  105.¦ 1:33.36   58.¦
   67. Munier Christophe                   72 F-Massy                     3:02.08,2     48.55,9  (1300)  MM       122.  ¦  1:24.38   56.¦ 1:37.29   79.¦
   68. Yon Philippe                        68 F-Thoiry                    3:02.08,6     48.56,3  (1886)  MM       123.  ¦  1:28.09   92.¦ 1:33.59   61.¦
   69. Roth Markus                         66 Menzingen                   3:02.55,5     49.43,2  (1519)  MM       127.  ¦  1:26.28   72.¦ 1:36.27   77.¦
   70. Janin Frédéric                      65 F-Bellegarde sur Valserin   3:03.32,4     50.20,1  (1986)  MM       130.  ¦  1:23.54   44.¦ 1:39.37   95.¦
   71. Rey Eric                            71 F-Bettlach                  3:03.52,3     50.40,0  (1471)  MM       132.  ¦  1:28.35  108.¦ 1:35.16   68.¦
   72. Noel Roland                         64 Crissier                    3:04.23,0     51.10,7  (1319)  MM       137.  ¦  1:31.10  126.¦ 1:33.12   56.¦
   73. Mancini Domenico                    66 Essertes                    3:04.28,9     51.16,6  (1174)  MM       138.  ¦  1:25.34   63.¦ 1:38.54   91.¦
   74. Graf Peter                          66 Zürich                      3:04.50,5     51.38,2   (793)  MM       141.  ¦  1:28.28  100.¦ 1:36.22   75.¦
   75. Jungo Roland                        64 Flamatt                     3:04.56,1     51.43,8   (986)  MM       142.  ¦  1:29.07  111.¦ 1:35.49   71.¦
   76. Huber Amade                         65 Visp                        3:05.00,6     51.48,3   (914)  MM       144.  ¦  1:29.11  113.¦ 1:35.49   72.¦
   77. Collins Brian, USA-Mesa AZ          70 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        3:06.36,6     53.24,3   (469)  MM       155.  ¦  1:31.13  129.¦ 1:35.23   69.¦
   78. Torgler Marcel                      73 St-George                   3:06.47,1     53.34,8  (2016)  MM       157.  ¦  1:28.17   95.¦ 1:38.30   88.¦
   79. Chiovini Stephane                   69 Marchissy                   3:06.52,3     53.40,0   (449)  MM       158.  ¦  1:31.06  125.¦ 1:35.45   70.¦
   80. Rivas Pierre                        66 F-Lyon 01                   3:06.56,4     53.44,1  (1488)  MM       159.  ¦  1:28.15   93.¦ 1:38.41   89.¦
   81. Wilhelm Christophe                  65 Lausanne                    3:07.00,1     53.47,8  (1858)  MM       160.  ¦  1:28.15   94.¦ 1:38.44   90.¦
   82. Oetiker Martin                      68 Hombrechtikon               3:07.06,9     53.54,6  (1331)  MM       161.  ¦  1:29.24  116.¦ 1:37.42   82.¦
   83. Blatter Stefan                      73 Gümmenen                    3:07.20,7     54.08,4   (278)  MM       162.  ¦  1:38.35  227.¦ 1:28.45   24.¦
   84. Roth Alexandre                      71 Corseaux                    3:08.05,0     54.52,7  (1517)  MM       166.  ¦  1:31.57  132.¦ 1:36.07   74.¦
   85. Wiederkehr Daniel                   71 Bremgarten                  3:09.16,5     56.04,2  (1855)  MM       178.  ¦  1:29.44  118.¦ 1:39.32   94.¦
   86. Fohal Jean-Luc                      65 B-Ath                       3:09.22,3     56.10,0  (1938)  MM       180.  ¦  1:28.21   96.¦ 1:41.01  104.¦
   87. Kolly Markus                        71 Plaffeien                   3:09.31,5     56.19,2  (1028)  MM       182.  ¦  1:25.41   66.¦ 1:43.50  126.¦
   88. Wenger Gregorie                     64 Vétroz                      3:09.32,4     56.20,1  (2034)  MM       183.  ¦  1:26.53   77.¦ 1:42.38  118.¦
   89. Holler Nils                         68 Radelfingen                 3:09.34,8     56.22,5   (900)  MM       184.  ¦  1:33.11  146.¦ 1:36.23   76.¦
   90. Guedin Stephane                     65 F-Bourbonne les Bains       3:09.54,1     56.41,8   (816)  MM       187.  ¦  1:24.33   53.¦ 1:45.21  149.¦
   91. Gerber Daniel                       67 Thalwil                     3:10.05,0     56.52,7   (747)  MM       190.  ¦  1:29.57  121.¦ 1:40.07   99.¦
   92. Cogneau François, F-Chantilly       66 SPORTIF A BORD I            3:10.05,3     56.53,0   (466)  MM       192.  ¦  1:26.44   74.¦ 1:43.20  121.¦
   93. Delacrétaz Jean-Christophe          70 Corsier-sur-Vevey           3:10.12,4     57.00,1   (540)  MM       195.  ¦  1:32.07  134.¦ 1:38.05   84.¦
   94. Baumann Tobias                      73 Unterägeri                  3:10.25,7     57.13,4   (206)  MM       198.  ¦  1:25.41   65.¦ 1:44.44  141.¦
   95. Toth Patrick                        64 D-Pforzheim                 3:10.30,0     57.17,7  (1753)  MM       199.  ¦  1:28.28  103.¦ 1:42.01  113.¦
   96. Lebeaud Christophe                  68 F-Marnoz                    3:10.50,7     57.38,4  (2030)  MM       202.  ¦  1:33.19  148.¦ 1:37.30   80.¦
   97. Deschamps Jean-Michel               65 F-Briis sous Forges         3:11.08,6     57.56,3   (558)  MM       205.  ¦  1:28.33  107.¦ 1:42.34  117.¦
   98. Häberli Adrian                      72 Münchenbuchsee              3:11.16,3     58.04,0   (841)  MM       207.  ¦  1:31.10  128.¦ 1:40.05   97.¦
   99. Poisson Frederic                    68 F-Chocques                  3:11.45,6     58.33,3  (1419)  MM       211.  ¦  1:31.10  127.¦ 1:40.35  101.¦
  100. Mercay Daniel, Yverdon-les-Bains    64 AVONDO SPORT SCUDERI I      3:11.55,6     58.43,3  (1224)  MM       212.  ¦  1:25.02   59.¦ 1:46.53  176.¦
  101. Gaillard Jacques                    67 F-Varambon                  3:11.57,2     58.44,9   (709)  MM       213.  ¦  1:33.50  155.¦ 1:38.06   85.¦
  102. Vaucher Christophe                  71 Lausanne                    3:12.03,1     58.50,8  (1785)  MM       214.  ¦  1:27.07   79.¦ 1:44.56  144.¦
  103. Butty Stéphane                      65 Lausanne                    3:12.07,3     58.55,0   (385)  MM       215.  ¦  1:36.00  197.¦ 1:36.06   73.¦
  104. Lüthi Jean-Pierre                   65 Lausanne                    3:12.11,1     58.58,8  (1151)  MM       216.  ¦  1:25.33   62.¦ 1:46.37  171.¦
  105. Annic Stephane                      67 F-Lanester                  3:12.11,9     58.59,6   (138)  MM       217.  ¦  1:35.16  179.¦ 1:36.55   78.¦
  106. Berndt Michael                      68 D-Buseck                    3:12.21,3     59.09,0   (237)  MM       221.  ¦  1:28.29  104.¦ 1:43.51  128.¦
  107. Aeberhard Bruno                     69 Herzogenbuchsee             3:12.48,7     59.36,4   (107)  MM       223.  ¦  1:35.02  175.¦ 1:37.46   83.¦
  108. Schwarb Patrick                     72 Basel                       3:13.19,4   1:00.07,1  (1619)  MM       227.  ¦  1:35.47  192.¦ 1:37.32   81.¦
  109. Labarthe Ludovic                    67 F-Niergnies                 3:13.29,1   1:00.16,8  (1058)  MM       229.  ¦  1:34.20  165.¦ 1:39.08   92.¦
  110. Becker Xavier, F-Chamonix Mont Blan 71 COMPEX MEDICAL SA           3:13.38,7   1:00.26,4   (218)  MM       232.  ¦  1:27.37   86.¦ 1:46.01  160.¦
  111. Egger Marcel                        66 Lausanne                    3:13.50,7   1:00.38,4   (614)  MM       235.  ¦  1:28.04   90.¦ 1:45.45  156.¦
  112. Schaub Patrik                       65 Aesch                       3:13.59,5   1:00.47,2  (1582)  MM       237.  ¦  1:32.49  143.¦ 1:41.10  106.¦
  113. Guzman Francisco                    73 E-Barcelona                 3:14.12,1   1:00.59,8   (836)  MM       240.  ¦  1:24.34   54.¦ 1:49.38  203.¦
  114. Cuccolo  David                      67 F-Barberaz                  3:14.14,1   1:01.01,8   (501)  MM       241.  ¦  1:34.07  159.¦ 1:40.07   98.¦
  115. Romanini Filippo, I-Parma           64 BARILLA  I                  3:14.23,6   1:01.11,3  (1512)  MM       243.  ¦  1:34.53  172.¦ 1:39.30   93.¦
  116. Cochard Bertrand                    72 F-Le Mans                   3:14.26,1   1:01.13,8    (56)  MM       244.  ¦  1:36.03  198.¦ 1:38.23   87.¦
  117. Cretin David                        70 F-Longchaumois              3:14.34,9   1:01.22,6   (497)  MM       246.  ¦  1:34.12  161.¦ 1:40.22  100.¦
  118. Gyger Peter                         69 Fahrni b. Thun              3:14.58,3   1:01.46,0   (838)  MM       248.  ¦  1:24.20   48.¦ 1:50.37  215.¦
  119. Thenen Raymund                      68 Glis                        3:15.02,2   1:01.49,9  (1736)  MM       249.  ¦  1:33.53  156.¦ 1:41.08  105.¦
  120. Besson Michel                       69 F-Perrignier                3:15.17,2   1:02.04,9  (1993)  MM       251.  ¦  1:29.18  114.¦ 1:45.58  158.¦
  121. De Oliveira Carlos                  66 Neuchâtel                   3:15.21,8   1:02.09,5   (526)  MM       253.  ¦  1:22.32   38.¦ 1:52.48  241.¦
  122. Camenisch Jan                       68 Rüschlikon                  3:15.22,4   1:02.10,1   (394)  MM       254.  ¦  1:32.50  144.¦ 1:42.32  116.¦
  123. Recher Olivier                      69 Prilly                      3:15.54,0   1:02.41,7  (1457)  MM       260.  ¦  1:32.08  135.¦ 1:43.45  124.¦
  124. Burnier Claude                      71 Boussens                    3:16.10,6   1:02.58,3   (376)  MM       262.  ¦  1:34.39  168.¦ 1:41.31  108.¦
  125. Gillieron Stephane                  71 Villars-le-Terroir          3:16.23,0   1:03.10,7   (760)  MM       266.  ¦  1:32.37  142.¦ 1:43.45  125.¦
  126. Banos Fernando                      71 Chur                        3:16.27,1   1:03.14,8  (1943)  MM       270.  ¦  1:38.10  223.¦ 1:38.16   86.¦
  127. Etienne Marc                        67 Chavannes-Renens            3:16.27,4   1:03.15,1   (634)  MM       271.  ¦  1:35.39  189.¦ 1:40.47  102.¦
  128. Martins Manuel                      69 F-Gex                       3:16.40,5   1:03.28,2  (1192)  MM       272.  ¦  1:30.26  122.¦ 1:46.13  163.¦
  129. Tisserant Marc                      70 F-Eybens                    3:16.41,3   1:03.29,0  (1747)  MM       273.  ¦  1:24.14   46.¦ 1:52.27  235.¦
  130. Davet Jérôme                        69 Vernier                     3:16.53,5   1:03.41,2   (518)  MM       275.  ¦  1:33.24  149.¦ 1:43.29  123.¦
  131. Didelle Philippe                    64 F-La Terrasse               3:17.22,8   1:04.10,5   (568)  MM       284.  ¦  1:34.29  167.¦ 1:42.53  119.¦
  132. Ruggiero Pierre                     67 Aigle                       3:17.33,6   1:04.21,3  (1541)  MM       286.  ¦  1:30.50  124.¦ 1:46.42  173.¦
  133. Treuillet Gérald, F-Vichy           70 ASPTT VICHY                 3:17.45,6   1:04.33,3  (1758)  MM       288.  ¦  1:33.54  157.¦ 1:43.50  127.¦
  134. Fromentin Olivier, Lausanne         67 AVONDO SPORT SCUDERI I      3:17.47,6   1:04.35,3   (701)  MM       289.  ¦  1:26.29   73.¦ 1:51.18  222.¦
  135. Utz Pascal                          68 Bern                        3:17.53,2   1:04.40,9  (1770)  MM       293.  ¦  1:35.31  184.¦ 1:42.21  115.¦
  136. Isenegger Beat                      66 Zürich                      3:17.56,2   1:04.43,9   (938)  MM       294.  ¦  1:28.33  106.¦ 1:49.23  199.¦
  137. Strähl Stefan                       70 Wiedlisbach                 3:17.56,8   1:04.44,5  (1690)  MM       295.  ¦  1:35.55  196.¦ 1:42.01  112.¦
  138. Dal Molin Michel                    68 Collombey                   3:18.17,0   1:05.04,7   (505)  MM       299.  ¦  1:31.16  130.¦ 1:47.00  180.¦
  139. Nänne Francis                       67 Zürich                      3:18.40,1   1:05.27,8  (2003)  MM       302.  ¦  1:32.31  141.¦ 1:46.08  161.¦
  140. Geniets Markus                      70 Oberrieden                  3:18.49,8   1:05.37,5   (742)  MM       304.  ¦  1:34.10  160.¦ 1:44.39  139.¦
  141. Geiser Thomas                       64 Blonay                      3:18.53,2   1:05.40,9   (739)  MM       305.  ¦  1:32.04  133.¦ 1:46.48  175.¦
  142. Sartoni Raphael                     69 Choëx                       3:18.54,8   1:05.42,5  (1569)  MM       306.  ¦  1:29.24  116.¦ 1:49.30  201.¦
  143. Spozio Patrick                      66 Delémont                    3:19.11,9   1:05.59,6  (1662)  MM       307.  ¦  1:36.08  199.¦ 1:43.03  120.¦
  144. Landolt Rudolf F.                   67 Thalwil                     3:19.26,8   1:06.14,5  (1075)  MM       313.  ¦  1:37.42  216.¦ 1:41.44  110.¦
  145. Küpfer Thomas                       68 Coppet                      3:19.28,8   1:06.16,5  (1050)  MM       314.  ¦  1:34.15  163.¦ 1:45.13  148.¦
  146. Forestier Laurent                   69 Epalinges                   3:19.39,6   1:06.27,3   (681)  MM       317.  ¦  1:36.15  202.¦ 1:43.24  122.¦
  147. Salerno Toni                        70 Herzogenbuchsee             3:19.53,2   1:06.40,9  (1552)  MM       321.  ¦  1:35.55  195.¦ 1:43.57  130.¦
  148. Julia Philippe                      64 Nyon                        3:19.58,1   1:06.45,8   (982)  MM       323.  ¦  1:35.28  183.¦ 1:44.29  136.¦
  149. Glanzmann Alain                     68 Lutry                       3:20.05,0   1:06.52,7   (769)  MM       324.  ¦  1:28.44  109.¦ 1:51.20  223.¦
  150. Bonnet Stephane, F-Strasbourg       71 RUNNING CLUB CIAL I         3:20.06,7   1:06.54,4   (299)  MM       325.  ¦  1:22.51   39.¦ 1:57.15  287.¦
  151. Molnar Attila                       73 Chexbres                    3:20.08,2   1:06.55,9  (1256)  MM       326.  ¦  1:35.44  191.¦ 1:44.23  135.¦
  152. Paccaud François                    71 Châtel-St-Denis             3:20.08,3   1:06.56,0  (1348)  MM       327.  ¦  1:33.12  147.¦ 1:46.55  177.¦
  153. Johnson Christopher                 71 Oberwil                     3:20.09,8   1:06.57,5   (969)  MM       328.  ¦  1:38.30  226.¦ 1:41.39  109.¦
  154. Schukoff Boris                      71 F-Divonne-les-Bains         3:20.15,0   1:07.02,7  (1615)  MM       330.  ¦  1:39.26  239.¦ 1:40.48  103.¦
  155. Beeler Meinrad                      64 Rothenthurm                 3:20.52,4   1:07.40,1   (219)  MM       335.  ¦  1:35.05  176.¦ 1:45.46  157.¦
  156. Akpinar Hakan                       68 Würenlos                    3:21.44,1   1:08.31,8   (118)  MM       343.  ¦  1:39.56  243.¦ 1:41.47  111.¦
  157. Hess Peter                          68 Ettiswil                    3:21.48,3   1:08.36,0  (1942)  MM       345.  ¦  1:33.35  151.¦ 1:48.12  192.¦
  158. Pfeuti Urs                          70 Ittigen                     3:21.56,5   1:08.44,2  (8227)  MM       348.  ¦  1:35.36  187.¦ 1:46.19  165.¦
  159. Dupic Philippe, F-St Gence          65 KM 42 ST.JUST I             3:22.08,8   1:08.56,5   (600)  MM       352.  ¦  1:32.13  136.¦ 1:49.54  204.¦
  160. Rufener Urs                         66 Meyriez                     3:22.23,5   1:09.11,2  (1539)  MM       353.  ¦  1:37.10  211.¦ 1:45.13  147.¦
  161. Chèvre Claude                       67 Adliswil                    3:22.36,9   1:09.24,6  (1922)  MM       356.  ¦  1:28.22   97.¦ 1:54.14  257.¦
  162. Wiederkehr Beat                     64 Konolfingen                 3:22.50,0   1:09.37,7  (1984)  MM       359.  ¦  1:37.50  217.¦ 1:45.00  145.¦
  163. Müller Adrian                       65 Aadorf                      3:22.51,0   1:09.38,7  (1293)  MM       360.  ¦  1:35.49  193.¦ 1:47.01  181.¦
  164. Hofmann Bernard                     65 Villars-sur-Glâne           3:22.52,4   1:09.40,1  (1994)  MM       361.  ¦  1:34.13  162.¦ 1:48.38  196.¦
  165. Bichon Christian                    65 F-Briancon                  3:22.55,3   1:09.43,0   (252)  MM       362.  ¦  1:30.44  123.¦ 1:52.11  231.¦
  166. Krattiger Rolf                      64 Bubendorf                   3:23.00,1   1:09.47,8  (1030)  MM       364.  ¦  1:36.31  207.¦ 1:46.29  166.¦
  167. Conca Daniel                        64 Fribourg                    3:23.03,5   1:09.51,2   (471)  MM       365.  ¦  1:27.33   82.¦ 1:55.29  271.¦
  168. Tundo Tonino                        65 Luzern                      3:23.06,0   1:09.53,7  (1767)  MM       366.  ¦  1:27.36   85.¦ 1:55.29  272.¦
  169. Delattre Bruno                      67 F-Autun                     3:23.25,2   1:10.12,9   (545)  MM       371.  ¦  1:29.49  119.¦ 1:53.35  248.¦
  170. Bunick Christopher, USA-Aspen CO    72 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        3:23.25,7   1:10.13,4   (372)  MM       372.  ¦  1:41.22  273.¦ 1:42.03  114.¦
  171. Maillot Christophe                  68 F-Altkirch                  3:23.31,7   1:10.19,4  (1162)  MM       373.  ¦  1:36.34  208.¦ 1:46.57  178.¦
  172. Riffaud Thierry, F-Limoges          66 KM 42 ST.JUST I             3:23.38,6   1:10.26,3  (1477)  MM       376.  ¦  1:37.19  214.¦ 1:46.19  164.¦
  173. Scott De Martinuille Loie           69 Chernex                     3:23.39,2   1:10.26,9  (1970)  MM       377.  ¦  1:39.39  240.¦ 1:44.00  131.¦
  174. Cornut David                        73 F-Saone                     3:23.48,2   1:10.35,9   (481)  MM       379.  ¦  1:33.49  154.¦ 1:49.58  205.¦
  175. Blanc Christian                     69 F-Thonon les Bains          3:23.48,5   1:10.36,2   (275)  MM       380.  ¦  1:42.33  310.¦ 1:41.14  107.¦
  176. Guy Thierry                         65 F-Oyonnax                   3:24.04,7   1:10.52,4   (832)  MM       384.  ¦  1:39.23  237.¦ 1:44.41  140.¦
  177. Guentzel Joachim                    65 Altnau                      3:24.10,3   1:10.58,0   (817)  MM       385.  ¦  1:35.35  185.¦ 1:48.35  195.¦
  178. Dupraz Marc                         69 St-George                   3:24.19,2   1:11.06,9   (603)  MM       388.  ¦  1:37.40  215.¦ 1:46.38  172.¦
  179. Folly Olivier                       68 Marly                       3:24.24,9   1:11.12,6   (679)  MM       390.  ¦  1:40.13  249.¦ 1:44.11  132.¦
  180. Gretillat Benoit                    69 Epalinges                   3:24.26,7   1:11.14,4   (804)  MM       391.  ¦  1:34.49  170.¦ 1:49.37  202.¦
  181. Hefti Gian-Franco                   72 Wettswil                    3:24.29,0   1:11.16,7   (868)  MM       393.  ¦  1:36.21  204.¦ 1:48.07  189.¦
  182. Jaccard Raoul                       66 Mex VS                      3:24.33,8   1:11.21,5   (940)  MM       394.  ¦  1:29.57  120.¦ 1:54.36  261.¦
  183. Kucharczak Cyril                    71 F-Ales                      3:24.40,0   1:11.27,7  (1038)  MM       395.  ¦  1:33.49  153.¦ 1:50.50  219.¦
  184. Mortimore Hervé                     70 F-Monneren                  3:24.41,5   1:11.29,2  (1278)  MM       396.  ¦  1:39.52  242.¦ 1:44.49  143.¦
  185. Zihlmann Markus                     67 Malters                     3:24.44,8   1:11.32,5  (1897)  MM       399.  ¦  1:34.45  169.¦ 1:49.59  206.¦
  186. Schneider Werner                    67 Yverdon-les-Bains           3:24.47,6   1:11.35,3  (1607)  MM       401.  ¦  1:32.51  145.¦ 1:51.55  227.¦
  187. Holmes Kenny                        66 GB-London N10 1LT           3:24.54,0   1:11.41,7   (901)  MM       403.  ¦  1:40.22  254.¦ 1:44.31  137.¦
  188. Gruber Thomas                       70 Grandson                    3:25.02,5   1:11.50,2   (812)  MM       407.  ¦  1:32.29  140.¦ 1:52.32  239.¦
  189. Hamon Philippe                      64 F-Combs la Ville            3:25.04,2   1:11.51,9   (849)  MM       409.  ¦  1:41.09  268.¦ 1:43.54  129.¦
  190. Tazelmati Yves, F-Oberhausbergen    64 RUNNING CLUB CIAL I         3:25.04,3   1:11.52,0  (1720)  MM       410.  ¦  1:33.31  150.¦ 1:51.32  224.¦
  191. Reis Antonio                        66 Apples                      3:25.10,0   1:11.57,7  (1464)  MM       411.  ¦  1:34.20  164.¦ 1:50.50  217.¦
  192. Mosetti Nicolas                     66 Epalinges                   3:25.38,3   1:12.26,0  (1280)  MM       418.  ¦  1:41.23  274.¦ 1:44.14  134.¦
  193. Contal Fabrice                      66 F-Lyon                      3:25.38,6   1:12.26,3   (475)  MM       419.  ¦  1:39.09  234.¦ 1:46.29  166.¦
  194. Duvillard Christian                 64 F-Dijon                     3:25.56,0   1:12.43,7   (609)  MM       421.  ¦  1:34.22  166.¦ 1:51.33  225.¦
  195. Aeby Patrik                         72 Marly                       3:26.13,1   1:13.00,8   (111)  MM       425.  ¦  1:27.35   84.¦ 1:58.37  305.¦
  196. Oldfield Russell                    66 Choulex                     3:26.13,6   1:13.01,3  (1336)  MM       426.  ¦  1:32.27  139.¦ 1:53.46  250.¦
  197. Pillonel Patric                     71 Fribourg                    3:26.15,4   1:13.03,1  (1405)  MM       428.  ¦  1:36.15  203.¦ 1:49.59  207.¦
  198. Niederhauser Reto                   72 Bettlach                    3:26.15,8   1:13.03,5  (1316)  MM       429.  ¦  1:35.28  182.¦ 1:50.47  216.¦
  199. Thrivaudey David                    68 F-Ferrette                  3:26.25,4   1:13.13,1  (1743)  MM       434.  ¦  1:42.13  305.¦ 1:44.11  133.¦
  200. Horridge Graeme                     64 Lausanne                    3:26.48,9   1:13.36,6   (908)  MM       436.  ¦  1:39.06  232.¦ 1:47.42  185.¦
  201. Nicolier Philippe                   67 Lausanne                    3:26.55,1   1:13.42,8  (1314)  MM       440.  ¦  1:37.52  218.¦ 1:49.02  197.¦
  202. De Vincenti Paolo                   67 Chavornay                   3:26.56,8   1:13.44,5   (530)  MM       441.  ¦  1:41.29  277.¦ 1:45.27  151.¦
  203. Caudrillier Marc                    67 F-Guyancourt                3:27.00,5   1:13.48,2   (419)  MM       442.  ¦  1:41.38  281.¦ 1:45.22  150.¦
  204. Abrial Denis                        67 F-La Chapelle d'Aurec       3:27.02,2   1:13.49,9   (101)  MM       443.  ¦  1:42.01  298.¦ 1:45.00  146.¦
  205. L'Etang Fabrice                     71 La Tour-de-Peilz            3:27.02,8   1:13.50,5  (1056)  MM       444.  ¦  1:40.27  257.¦ 1:46.35  169.¦
  206. Allesina Flavio                     67 Corsier-sur-Vevey           3:27.13,7   1:14.01,4   (124)  MM       448.  ¦  1:29.00  110.¦ 1:58.12  297.¦
  207. Heiniger Marcel                     73 Schönenbuch                 3:27.21,6   1:14.09,3   (876)  MM       455.  ¦  1:41.43  284.¦ 1:45.38  154.¦
  208. Blanchard Pascal                    69 F-Le Mans                   3:27.30,1   1:14.17,8    (51)  MM       460.  ¦  1:41.52  292.¦ 1:45.37  153.¦
  209. De Magalhaes Manuel Fernando        72 Les Acacias                 3:27.32,3   1:14.20,0   (524)  MM       461.  ¦  1:41.54  294.¦ 1:45.37  152.¦
  210. Saieb Sadri                         67 Genève                      3:27.40,3   1:14.28,0  (1550)  MM       465.  ¦  1:41.27  275.¦ 1:46.12  162.¦
  211. Montavon Jean-Charles               70 Lausanne                    3:27.50,1   1:14.37,8  (1264)  MM       468.  ¦  1:41.51  291.¦ 1:45.59  159.¦
  212. Meyer Stephan                       68 Wohlen AG                   3:27.50,6   1:14.38,3  (1239)  MM       469.  ¦  1:35.07  177.¦ 1:52.43  240.¦
  213. Büttel Rene                         71 Altstätten SG               3:28.08,4   1:14.56,1   (382)  MM       473.  ¦  1:41.32  279.¦ 1:46.35  170.¦
  214. von Aesch Daniel                    71 Lyss                        3:28.16,4   1:15.04,1  (1815)  MM       476.  ¦  1:35.24  181.¦ 1:52.51  242.¦
  215. Lamboley Patrick                    65 F-Demangevelle              3:28.16,8   1:15.04,5  (1072)  MM       477.  ¦  1:38.01  222.¦ 1:50.14  209.¦
  216. Houee Yannick                       68 F-Vernon                    3:28.17,5   1:15.05,2   (913)  MM       478.  ¦  1:41.44  286.¦ 1:46.33  168.¦
  217. Schmid Norbert                      65 Schliern                    3:28.31,9   1:15.19,6  (1598)  MM       486.  ¦  1:40.24  256.¦ 1:48.07  188.¦
  218. Döbeli Johann                       67 Weggis                      3:28.35,6   1:15.23,3   (575)  MM       488.  ¦  1:38.14  224.¦ 1:50.21  211.¦
  219. Porret Alain                        64 F-Scionzier                 3:28.44,6   1:15.32,3  (1421)  MM       495.  ¦  1:36.39  209.¦ 1:52.05  228.¦
  220. Koller Olivier                      69 Bern                        3:28.48,4   1:15.36,1  (1027)  MM       499.  ¦  1:40.23  255.¦ 1:48.24  194.¦
  221. Cannet Gilles                       64 F-Crolles                   3:28.52,3   1:15.40,0   (396)  MM       501.  ¦  1:38.41  229.¦ 1:50.10  208.¦
  222. van De Kerckove Alain               69 B-Etalle                    3:28.54,2   1:15.41,9  (1777)  MM       502.  ¦  1:44.07  324.¦ 1:44.47  142.¦
  223. Draxler Marc                        73 D-Stuttgart                 3:28.59,0   1:15.46,7   (587)  MM       504.  ¦  1:41.49  289.¦ 1:47.09  182.¦
  224. Sutterlin Dany                      64 F-Mulhouse                  3:29.11,0   1:15.58,7  (1967)  MM       507.  ¦  1:36.14  201.¦ 1:52.56  243.¦
  225. Sanna Joseph                        65 F-Dannemarie                3:29.15,2   1:16.02,9  (1563)  MM       509.  ¦  1:36.08  199.¦ 1:53.06  246.¦
  226. Buetler Marcel                      65 Wiler b. Seedorf            3:29.15,9   1:16.03,6   (369)  MM       510.  ¦  1:42.18  307.¦ 1:46.57  179.¦
  227. Knechtle Beat                       64 Zwillikon                   3:29.19,6   1:16.07,3  (1016)  MM       511.  ¦  1:41.07  267.¦ 1:48.12  191.¦
  228. Ros Jean-Pascal                     65 F-Cheyssieu                 3:29.24,8   1:16.12,5  (1513)  MM       512.  ¦  1:41.50  290.¦ 1:47.34  184.¦
  229. Barbier Frank                       66 F-Allos                     3:29.29,7   1:16.17,4   (185)  MM       515.  ¦  1:37.15  212.¦ 1:52.14  233.¦
  230. Bonjour Pierre                      67 F-Cousance                  3:29.35,9   1:16.23,6   (296)  MM       518.  ¦  1:40.20  253.¦ 1:49.15  198.¦
  231. Joliat Christophe                   70 Sainte-Croix                3:29.40,3   1:16.28,0   (970)  MM       520.  ¦  1:40.14  250.¦ 1:49.26  200.¦
  232. Oumaziz Hamid                       68 Corsier-sur-Vevey           3:29.42,9   1:16.30,6  (1347)  MM       523.  ¦  1:39.19  236.¦ 1:50.23  212.¦
  233. Allard Sebastien                    71 F-Annecy-le-Vieux           3:29.44,1   1:16.31,8   (122)  MM       525.  ¦  1:42.16  306.¦ 1:47.28  183.¦
  234. Toti Sauro                          65 I-Reggello                  3:29.46,1   1:16.33,8  (1754)  MM       526.  ¦  1:45.10  334.¦ 1:44.35  138.¦
  235. Holzinger Adrian                    67 Greifensee                  3:29.53,0   1:16.40,7   (903)  MM       529.  ¦  1:42.01  297.¦ 1:47.51  187.¦
  236. Beausoleil Laurent                  71 F-Bissey sous Cruchaud      3:29.53,3   1:16.41,0   (215)  MM       530.  ¦  1:32.24  137.¦ 1:57.28  290.¦
  237. Richard Eric                        64 B-Virton                    3:30.15,4   1:17.03,1  (1473)  MM       535.  ¦  1:42.01  298.¦ 1:48.13  193.¦
  238. Voltz Marc                          67 F-Chatillon sur Cluses      3:30.22,7   1:17.10,4  (1814)  MM       537.  ¦  1:42.11  304.¦ 1:48.11  190.¦
  239. Stephan Daniel                      69 D-Köln                      3:30.47,1   1:17.34,8  (1680)  MM       543.  ¦  1:35.50  194.¦ 1:54.56  266.¦
  240. Bosson Gabriel                      64 Hinterkappelen              3:30.53,1   1:17.40,8   (310)  MM       545.  ¦  1:40.02  246.¦ 1:50.50  218.¦
  241. Reber Daniel                        66 Goldiwil                    3:31.13,0   1:18.00,7  (1456)  MM       548.  ¦  1:39.06  233.¦ 1:52.06  229.¦
  242. Martinez Brauli                     67 Lausanne                    3:31.14,8   1:18.02,5  (1191)  MM       550.  ¦  1:27.32   81.¦ 2:03.42  330.¦
  243. Olivieri Valter                     66 I-Sant'Angelo in Vado       3:31.24,1   1:18.11,8  (1338)  MM       554.  ¦  1:40.51  264.¦ 1:50.32  213.¦
  244. Notheisen Raoul                     68 Zollikerberg                3:31.30,0   1:18.17,7  (1323)  MM       555.  ¦  1:35.36  186.¦ 1:55.54  279.¦
  245. Moix Jean-Daniel                    69 Zermatt                     3:31.47,8   1:18.35,5  (1253)  MM       557.  ¦  1:41.28  276.¦ 1:50.18  210.¦
  246. Mencattini Yvan                     69 Puplinge                    3:32.09,1   1:18.56,8  (1220)  MM       562.  ¦  1:41.32  280.¦ 1:50.36  214.¦
  247. Chevalley Laurent                   66 Lausanne                    3:32.29,2   1:19.16,9   (447)  MM       569.  ¦  1:38.56  230.¦ 1:53.32  247.¦
  248. Pierret Christophe                  65 F-Crépieux                  3:32.47,4   1:19.35,1  (1400)  MM       574.  ¦  1:40.15  251.¦ 1:52.31  237.¦
  249. Merle Olivier                       68 Oulens s/Lucens             3:32.56,9   1:19.44,6  (1229)  MM       577.  ¦  1:40.42  260.¦ 1:52.14  234.¦
  250. Tummer Andre                        66 Neftenbach                  3:34.40,2   1:21.27,9  (1766)  MM       587.  ¦  1:38.24  225.¦ 1:56.15  281.¦
  251. Addor Bertrand                      72 Grandson                    3:34.43,3   1:21.31,0   (106)  MM       589.  ¦  1:41.02  265.¦ 1:53.41  249.¦
  252. Agustinelli René                    70 F-Paris                     3:34.52,7   1:21.40,4   (112)  MM       593.  ¦  1:41.47  288.¦ 1:53.05  245.¦
  253. Walch Yvan                          70 Sion                        3:34.53,5   1:21.41,2  (1826)  MM       595.  ¦  1:40.49  263.¦ 1:54.03  256.¦
  254. Tixier Arnaud                       67 F-Lescheres                 3:35.20,8   1:22.08,5  (2043)  MM       596.  ¦  1:43.09  316.¦ 1:52.11  232.¦
  255. Favier Bosson Christophe            69 F-Douvaine                  3:35.23,9   1:22.11,6   (651)  MM       599.  ¦  1:35.23  180.¦ 2:00.00  312.¦
  256. Künzi Markus                        64 Ostermundigen               3:35.27,0   1:22.14,7  (1049)  MM       600.  ¦  1:38.39  228.¦ 1:56.47  283.¦
  257. Arnoult Christophe                  69 F-Draguignan                3:35.40,3   1:22.28,0   (151)  MM       602.  ¦  1:36.27  205.¦ 1:59.13  307.¦
  258. Hahn Marc André                     68 Bern                        3:36.05,1   1:22.52,8  (1972)  MM       608.  ¦  1:37.59  221.¦ 1:58.06  296.¦
  259. Ferrara Giovanni                    72 Basel                       3:36.07,4   1:22.55,1   (659)  MM       609.  ¦  1:50.25  386.¦ 1:45.41  155.¦
  260. De Luca Patrick                     67 F-Fortschwihr               3:36.24,2   1:23.11,9   (523)  MM       613.  ¦  1:35.44  190.¦ 2:00.39  315.¦
  261. Geiser André-Philippe               71 Lausanne                    3:36.26,6   1:23.14,3   (738)  MM       614.  ¦  1:39.06  231.¦ 1:57.20  289.¦
  262. Schaad Patrick                      67 La Chaux-de-Fonds           3:36.36,6   1:23.24,3  (1574)  MM       617.  ¦  1:39.24  238.¦ 1:57.12  285.¦
  263. Auberson Alain                      64 Daillens                    3:36.45,4   1:23.33,1   (157)  MM       619.  ¦  1:41.57  296.¦ 1:54.47  263.¦
  264. Monnot Eric                         65 Bernex                      3:36.46,8   1:23.34,5  (1263)  MM       622.  ¦  1:45.12  335.¦ 1:51.33  226.¦
  265. Burrin Pierre                       72 Chéserex                    3:37.12,9   1:24.00,6   (381)  MM       629.  ¦  1:50.27  387.¦ 1:46.45  174.¦
  266. Herde Pierre-Alain                  65 Lausanne                    3:37.19,0   1:24.06,7   (882)  MM       632.  ¦  1:41.43  285.¦ 1:55.35  274.¦
  267. Knox John                           70 Adliswil                    3:37.44,7   1:24.32,4  (1020)  MM       638.  ¦  1:46.34  349.¦ 1:51.09  221.¦
  268. Jans Patrick                        73 F-Marlens                   3:37.47,7   1:24.35,4   (951)  MM       640.  ¦  1:46.45  350.¦ 1:51.01  220.¦
  269. Sadun Dara                          ?? Herrenschwanden             3:38.09,7   1:24.57,4  (2047)  MM       644.  ¦  1:40.15  252.¦ 1:57.54  294.¦
  270. Boulanger Fabrice                   65 F-Lucinges                  3:38.12,9   1:25.00,6   (315)  MM       646.  ¦  1:43.52  322.¦ 1:54.20  259.¦
  271. Siegenthaler Daniel                 68 Unterseen                   3:38.27,6   1:25.15,3  (1641)  MM       652.  ¦  1:40.08  248.¦ 1:58.19  299.¦
  272. Beck Markus                         68 Zuerich                     3:38.37,4   1:25.25,1   (217)  MM       655.  ¦  1:50.51  394.¦ 1:47.46  186.¦
  273. Rytz Paul                           72 St. Ursen                   3:38.39,1   1:25.26,8  (1545)  MM       656.  ¦  1:32.26  138.¦ 2:06.12  344.¦
  274. Mounier Jean-Luc                    66 Nyon                        3:38.43,9   1:25.31,6  (1284)  MM       658.  ¦  1:33.56  158.¦ 2:04.47  336.¦
  275. Weber Werner                        64 Münchenbuchsee              3:39.11,5   1:25.59,2  (1840)  MM       664.  ¦  1:41.30  278.¦ 1:57.41  291.¦
  276. Scalabrini Sandro                   72 Savigny                     3:39.18,0   1:26.05,7  (1573)  MM       666.  ¦  1:43.51  321.¦ 1:55.26  270.¦
  277. Meier Roland                        64 Aarau                       3:39.38,0   1:26.25,7  (1208)  MM       672.  ¦  1:45.37  340.¦ 1:54.00  253.¦
  278. Gall Ralf                           73 Uster                       3:39.39,1   1:26.26,8   (713)  MM       673.  ¦  1:42.54  312.¦ 1:56.44  282.¦
  279. Lambert Dominique                   67 B-Virton                    3:39.47,3   1:26.35,0  (1071)  MM       675.  ¦  1:41.10  270.¦ 1:58.36  304.¦
  280. Jeanney Christian                   66 F-Frasne                    3:40.09,8   1:26.57,5   (963)  MM       679.  ¦  1:42.54  312.¦ 1:57.15  286.¦
  281. Chardigny Jean-Christophe, F-Varenn 69 ECA CHALON SUR SAONE        3:40.17,5   1:27.05,2   (435)  MM       680.  ¦  1:41.44  287.¦ 1:58.33  303.¦
  282. Fares Momo                          69 Lausanne                    3:40.36,5   1:27.24,2   (645)  MM       686.  ¦  1:44.52  333.¦ 1:55.43  276.¦
  282. Ortiz Luis                          66 Lausanne                    3:40.36,5   1:27.24,2  (1343)  MM       686.  ¦  1:44.52  332.¦ 1:55.43  277.¦
  284. Lai Didier                          69 F-Thoiry                    3:41.30,3   1:28.18,0  (1066)  MM       697.  ¦  1:46.07  344.¦ 1:55.22  269.¦
  285. Jaquet Michael                      72 Onnens VD                   3:41.39,2   1:28.26,9   (953)  MM       700.  ¦  1:41.56  295.¦ 1:59.42  309.¦
  286. Rimet Laurent                       68 St-Maurice                  3:41.49,5   1:28.37,2  (1480)  MM       704.  ¦  1:33.47  152.¦ 2:08.02  363.¦
  287. Desgrand Philippe                   71 F-Roches Condrieu           3:42.10,4   1:28.58,1   (560)  MM       706.  ¦  1:37.58  220.¦ 2:04.12  332.¦
  288. Schmid Peter                        65 Grossaffoltern              3:42.21,6   1:29.09,3  (1599)  MM       710.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  289. Barnert Roman                       67 Bellmund                    3:42.44,7   1:29.32,4  (2023)  MM       719.  ¦  1:35.15  178.¦ 2:07.29  357.¦
  290. Bachmann Peter                      64 Zürich                      3:42.54,9   1:29.42,6   (171)  MM       722.  ¦  1:46.56  353.¦ 1:55.58  280.¦
  291. Huijsmans Han                       70 Mollis                      3:43.10,4   1:29.58,1   (921)  MM       723.  ¦  1:49.07  372.¦ 1:54.02  255.¦
  292. Fitzgerald Jarlath                  66 IRL-Co Galway               3:43.22,5   1:30.10,2   (671)  MM       729.  ¦  1:51.12  399.¦ 1:52.10  230.¦
  293. Martin Thierry, F-Paris 14          64 PEGO SPORT                  3:43.23,0   1:30.10,7  (1189)  MM       730.  ¦  1:46.30  348.¦ 1:56.52  284.¦
  294. Walser Reto                         65 Forch                       3:43.29,8   1:30.17,5  (2130)  MM       731.  ¦  1:45.48  341.¦ 1:57.41  292.¦
  295. Jakob Patrik                        71 Zürich                      3:43.37,1   1:30.24,8   (949)  MM       735.  ¦  1:49.34  376.¦ 1:54.02  254.¦
  296. Lafer Jean-Jacques                  65 Clarens                     3:43.52,9   1:30.40,6  (1061)  MM       737.  ¦  1:44.03  323.¦ 1:59.49  310.¦
  297. Suter Thomas                        71 Gränichen                   3:44.14,2   1:31.01,9  (1708)  MM       742.  ¦  1:49.03  371.¦ 1:55.10  267.¦
  298. Vulliemin Sebastien                 67 Yverdon-les-Bains           3:44.32,6   1:31.20,3  (1820)  MM       746.  ¦  1:44.38  329.¦ 1:59.53  311.¦
  299. Vigano Harald                       68 Seedorf UR                  3:44.49,9   1:31.37,6  (1803)  MM       748.  ¦  1:49.55  379.¦ 1:54.54  265.¦
  300. Stöckli Andreas                     65 Kirchlindach                3:44.50,7   1:31.38,4  (1686)  MM       749.  ¦  1:50.34  388.¦ 1:54.15  258.¦
  301. Guarnieri Massimo, I-Sorbolo        64 BARILLA  I                  3:45.06,5   1:31.54,2   (814)  MM       756.  ¦  1:40.01  244.¦ 2:05.05  338.¦
  302. Pittet Matthias                     72 Bretigny-Morrens            3:45.17,8   1:32.05,5  (1414)  MM       757.  ¦  1:51.18  402.¦ 1:53.59  252.¦
  303. Laali Karim                         66 Lausanne                    3:45.24,1   1:32.11,8  (1057)  MM       758.  ¦  1:52.23  412.¦ 1:53.00  244.¦
  304. Vandenbergh Jean-Marc               69 B-Magnee B-4623             3:45.29,7   1:32.17,4  (1783)  MM       761.  ¦  1:52.58  414.¦ 1:52.31  236.¦
  305. Breckenridge Amar                   72 Genève                      3:45.39,7   1:32.27,4   (335)  MM       765.  ¦  1:50.54  395.¦ 1:54.45  262.¦
  306. Golomer Olivier                     68 F-Grilly                    3:45.43,9   1:32.31,6   (779)  MM       767.  ¦  1:50.23  385.¦ 1:55.20  268.¦
  307. Studer Rolf                         72 Sursee                      3:45.44,1   1:32.31,8  (1699)  MM       768.  ¦  1:47.24  357.¦ 1:58.19  298.¦
  308. Ehret Yves                          66 La Chaux-de-Fonds           3:45.45,4   1:32.33,1   (620)  MM       769.  ¦  1:50.14  380.¦ 1:55.31  273.¦
  309. Pedroni Benoit                      71 F-Annemasse                 3:45.46,4   1:32.34,1  (1370)  MM       770.  ¦  1:47.17  356.¦ 1:58.29  301.¦
  310. Bigler Hanspeter                    71 Bern                        3:45.54,0   1:32.41,7   (258)  MM       771.  ¦  1:42.09  302.¦ 2:03.44  331.¦
  311. Gremaud Gerard                      65 Marin-Epagnier              3:46.01,0   1:32.48,7   (803)  MM       776.  ¦  1:50.19  383.¦ 1:55.41  275.¦
  312. Revers Charles                      64 F-Taillecourt               3:46.06,5   1:32.54,2  (1469)  MM       779.  ¦  1:35.37  188.¦ 2:10.29  376.¦
  313. Leifflen Marc                       64 F-Belfort                   3:46.11,3   1:32.59,0  (1111)  MM       781.  ¦  1:40.44  261.¦ 2:05.26  341.¦
  314. Jacquemart Dominique                68 F-Cambrai                   3:46.17,9   1:33.05,6   (944)  MM       782.  ¦  1:34.51  171.¦ 2:11.26  384.¦
  315. Klings Peter                        66 St. Gallen                  3:46.25,4   1:33.13,1  (1014)  MM       784.  ¦  1:42.03  300.¦ 2:04.22  333.¦
  316. Buchmüller Lukas                    69 Birsfelden                  3:46.34,6   1:33.22,3   (365)  MM       788.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  317. Lemaistre Jerome                    73 F-Messia sur Sorne          3:46.39,3   1:33.27,0  (1112)  MM       790.  ¦  1:34.57  173.¦ 2:11.42  389.¦
  318. Seher Gunter                        66 A-Schrattenthal             3:46.44,0   1:33.31,7  (1980)  MM       791.  ¦  1:42.04  301.¦ 2:04.39  334.¦
  319. Barrot Didier                       69 F-Besancon                  3:46.56,4   1:33.44,1   (191)  MM       797.  ¦  1:54.23  423.¦ 1:52.32  238.¦
  320. Menegaldo Pascal                    64 F-Vienne                    3:46.59,3   1:33.47,0  (1221)  MM       798.  ¦  1:40.40  259.¦ 2:06.19  345.¦
  321. Genton Jean-Marc                    66 Forel (Lavaux)              3:47.05,0   1:33.52,7   (743)  MM       799.  ¦  1:42.23  308.¦ 2:04.41  335.¦
  322. Adam Andreas                        66 D-Gernsbach                 3:47.08,0   1:33.55,7   (105)  MM       800.  ¦  1:45.28  338.¦ 2:01.39  323.¦
  323. Strinati Fabio                      65 Zollikofen                  3:47.12,3   1:34.00,0  (1692)  MM       801.  ¦  1:52.18  411.¦ 1:54.53  264.¦
  324. Mem-Sport Alain                     64 Basel                       3:47.13,4   1:34.01,1  (1218)  MM       803.  ¦  1:40.48  262.¦ 2:06.24  347.¦
  325. Moreau Arnaud                       66 F-Cambrai                   3:47.31,8   1:34.19,5  (1268)  MM       813.  ¦  1:49.35  377.¦ 1:57.56  295.¦
  326. Dornier Pierre, F-Frasne            66 UMV VALORBE                 3:47.36,3   1:34.24,0   (583)  MM       814.  ¦  1:37.02  210.¦ 2:10.34  377.¦
  327. Rigatti Giona                       64 Mendrisio                   3:47.43,8   1:34.31,5  (1478)  MM       817.  ¦  1:40.38  258.¦ 2:07.05  353.¦
  328. Babounakis Tony                     69 Zürich                      3:47.48,8   1:34.36,5   (168)  MM       819.  ¦  1:49.18  374.¦ 1:58.30  302.¦
  329. Ruffel Antoine                      72 F-La Roche sur Foron        3:48.26,7   1:35.14,4  (1540)  MM       824.  ¦  1:50.36  389.¦ 1:57.50  293.¦
  330. Darbo Cyril                         69 F-Bonne                     3:48.37,1   1:35.24,8   (512)  MM       826.  ¦  1:54.49  429.¦ 1:53.47  251.¦
  331. Rivara Marco                        66 I-Genova                    3:48.43,8   1:35.31,5  (1487)  MM       827.  ¦  1:50.22  384.¦ 1:58.20  300.¦
  332. Zumbuehl Marcel                     70 Bern                        3:48.45,9   1:35.33,6  (1905)  MM       829.  ¦  1:42.49  311.¦ 2:05.56  343.¦
  333. Maury Frederic                      66 F-Aubers                    3:49.01,3   1:35.49,0  (1197)  MM       834.  ¦  1:47.46  362.¦ 2:01.15  320.¦
  334. Solano Ortiz                        69 Genève                      3:49.05,1   1:35.52,8  (1654)  MM       835.  ¦  1:41.21  272.¦ 2:07.43  360.¦
  335. Aulet Reginald                      69 La Rippe                    3:49.12,7   1:36.00,4  (1930)  MM       838.  ¦  1:45.57  343.¦ 2:03.15  328.¦
  336. Lepinoit Eric                       70 F-Combs la Ville            3:49.44,0   1:36.31,7  (1118)  MM       844.  ¦  1:47.10  355.¦ 2:02.33  325.¦
  337. Rüfenacht Andreas                   65 St-Martin FR                3:49.44,2   1:36.31,9  (1538)  MM       845.  ¦  1:43.12  317.¦ 2:06.32  348.¦
  338. Roulot Emmanuel                     67 F-Paris                     3:50.01,1   1:36.48,8  (1525)  MM       847.  ¦  1:44.23  328.¦ 2:05.37  342.¦
  339. Guerrini Vincent                    71 F-Besancon                  3:50.02,4   1:36.50,1   (819)  MM       848.  ¦  1:43.04  315.¦ 2:06.57  351.¦
  340. Martineau Emmanuel                  71 F-Besancon                  3:50.04,0   1:36.51,7  (1190)  MM       849.  ¦  1:43.04  314.¦ 2:06.59  352.¦
  341. Guy Bernard                         69 F-Chatenay-malabry          3:50.18,1   1:37.05,8   (831)  MM       852.  ¦  1:55.51  439.¦ 1:54.26  260.¦
  342. Wüthrich Markus                     68 Moosseedorf                 3:50.23,4   1:37.11,1  (1879)  MM       853.  ¦  1:54.38  427.¦ 1:55.45  278.¦
  343. Borgeat Pierre-Alain                64 Champéry                    3:50.27,0   1:37.14,7   (302)  MM       857.  ¦  1:48.52  370.¦ 2:01.34  322.¦
  344. Nemard Olivier                      67 F-Chaumont                  3:50.32,5   1:37.20,2  (1309)  MM       858.  ¦  1:45.26  337.¦ 2:05.05  339.¦
  345. Haudrechy Arnaud                    65 F-Hermonville               3:50.57,9   1:37.45,6   (861)  MM       864.  ¦  1:41.52  293.¦ 2:09.05  369.¦
  346. Hanot Stéphane                      71 Grandvaux                   3:51.13,5   1:38.01,2   (853)  MM       867.  ¦  1:43.47  320.¦ 2:07.25  356.¦
  347. Cosandey Yves                       67 Echallens                   3:51.42,0   1:38.29,7   (484)  MM       873.  ¦  1:37.16  213.¦ 2:14.25  403.¦
  348. Alabogaz Karim                      64 Lausanne                    3:51.45,4   1:38.33,1   (119)  MM       874.  ¦  1:36.27  205.¦ 2:15.18  406.¦
  348. Sirdey Christophe                   68 F-Humes Jorquenay           3:51.45,4   1:38.33,1  (1646)  MM       874.  ¦  1:40.04  247.¦ 2:11.40  387.¦
  350. Puppich Thomas                      68 D-Forchheim                 3:52.14,2   1:39.01,9  (1439)  MM       881.  ¦  1:43.26  319.¦ 2:08.47  368.¦
  351. Cardon Didier                       64 F-Mougins                   3:52.24,3   1:39.12,0   (405)  MM       886.  ¦  1:41.10  269.¦ 2:11.14  383.¦
  352. Rohr Fabian                         70 Biberist                    3:52.34,0   1:39.21,7  (1506)  MM       888.  ¦  1:42.32  309.¦ 2:10.01  373.¦
  353. Albisser Beat                       65 Bubendorf                   3:53.17,3   1:40.05,0  (1954)  MM       897.  ¦  1:51.00  396.¦ 2:02.16  324.¦
  354. Grisel Laurent                      66 Founex                      3:53.30,7   1:40.18,4   (809)  MM       899.  ¦  1:52.08  406.¦ 2:01.22  321.¦
  355. Pré François                        64 Belmont-Lausanne            3:53.34,6   1:40.22,3  (1429)  MM       901.  ¦  1:43.23  318.¦ 2:10.11  374.¦
  356. Breeden Andreas                     72 D-Hilden                    3:53.49,3   1:40.37,0   (336)  MM       905.  ¦  1:50.40  391.¦ 2:03.09  327.¦
  357. Kleinwort Thorsten                  67 F-Thoiry                    3:54.12,3   1:41.00,0  (1013)  MM       909.  ¦  1:54.39  428.¦ 1:59.33  308.¦
  358. Salvi Marc                          66 Hauterive                   3:54.13,2   1:41.00,9  (1558)  MM       910.  ¦  1:46.54  352.¦ 2:07.18  355.¦
  359. Hennet Manuel                       69 Moutier                     3:54.33,2   1:41.20,9   (880)  MM       915.  ¦  1:26.47   75.¦ 2:27.45  435.¦
  360. Lübken Uwe                          68 D-Köln                      3:54.37,0   1:41.24,7  (1144)  MM       916.  ¦  1:51.04  398.¦ 2:03.32  329.¦
  361. Ackermann Stefan                    71 Fribourg                    3:55.30,7   1:42.18,4   (104)  MM       921.  ¦  1:46.17  346.¦ 2:09.13  371.¦
  362. Hostettler Simon                    65 Bellmund                    3:55.52,1   1:42.39,8  (1961)  MM       923.  ¦  1:47.43  360.¦ 2:08.08  364.¦
  363. Sumanen Lauri                       72 Neuchâtel                   3:55.56,5   1:42.44,2  (1704)  MM       925.  ¦  1:58.37  455.¦ 1:57.19  288.¦
  364. Tazi-Riffi Amine                    70 Founex                      3:55.56,8   1:42.44,5  (1975)  MM       926.  ¦  1:54.59  430.¦ 2:00.57  316.¦
  365. Duerig Stefan                       68 Zollikofen                  3:56.34,6   1:43.22,3   (597)  MM       934.  ¦  1:55.36  436.¦ 2:00.58  317.¦
  366. Holmes Phil                         64 GB-Scotland G82 1EJ         3:56.53,1   1:43.40,8   (902)  MM       938.  ¦  1:49.40  378.¦ 2:07.12  354.¦
  367. van Zyl Gerrit                      66 RSA-Wingatepark             3:57.47,0   1:44.34,7  (1780)  MM       950.  ¦  1:55.00  431.¦ 2:02.46  326.¦
  368. Wanner Peter                        64 Fischbach                   3:57.54,8   1:44.42,5  (1832)  MM       953.  ¦  1:46.26  347.¦ 2:11.27  385.¦
  369. Haering Daniel                      69 Fribourg                    3:58.09,5   1:44.57,2  (2032)  MM       954.  ¦  1:47.02  354.¦ 2:11.06  382.¦
  370. Armbruster Denis                    67 Bottens                     3:58.28,4   1:45.16,1   (147)  MM       962.  ¦  1:58.10  452.¦ 2:00.17  313.¦
  371. Dirren Reinhard                     66 Baltschieder                3:58.31,9   1:45.19,6   (574)  MM       963.  ¦  1:51.55  404.¦ 2:06.36  349.¦
  372. Wagner Kai Wolfgang                 72 D-Umkirch                   3:58.33,3   1:45.21,0  (1824)  MM       965.  ¦  1:50.38  390.¦ 2:07.54  362.¦
  373. Lauvernier Arnaud                   71 Les Avanchets               3:58.34,8   1:45.22,5  (1090)  MM       966.  ¦  1:51.00  396.¦ 2:07.33  358.¦
  374. Clerc Thierry                       68 Riniken                     3:58.35,5   1:45.23,2   (461)  MM       967.  ¦  1:44.16  326.¦ 2:14.19  401.¦
  375. Niederer Marcel                     72 Zürich                      3:58.36,2   1:45.23,9  (1315)  MM       969.  ¦  1:46.47  351.¦ 2:11.48  390.¦
  376. Weidenmann Ralph                    65 Nürensdorf                  3:58.36,5   1:45.24,2  (1844)  MM       972.  ¦  1:53.20  417.¦ 2:05.16  340.¦
  377. Demesmay Christian                  70 Lausanne                    3:58.43,1   1:45.30,8   (552)  MM       979.  ¦  1:58.06  449.¦ 2:00.36  314.¦
  378. Bösch Andreas                       70 Zumikon                     3:58.45,6   1:45.33,3   (307)  MM       982.  ¦  1:59.44  460.¦ 1:59.01  306.¦
  379. Voirol Xavier                       66 La Chaux-de-Fonds           3:58.47,5   1:45.35,2  (1811)  MM       983.  ¦  1:53.45  419.¦ 2:05.02  337.¦
  380. van Olden Quirijn                   72 Geneva                      3:58.56,6   1:45.44,3  (1778)  MM       986.  ¦  1:57.53  446.¦ 2:01.02  318.¦
  381. Sage Jean-Marc                      64 F-Devecey                   3:59.04,2   1:45.51,9  (1547)  MM       990.  ¦  1:57.55  447.¦ 2:01.08  319.¦
  382. Reed Chris                          66 Versoix                     3:59.15,1   1:46.02,8  (1458)  MM       995.  ¦  1:42.11  303.¦ 2:17.03  410.¦
  383. Sanson Frédéric                     67 F-Serbannes                 3:59.15,9   1:46.03,6  (1565)  MM       996.  ¦  1:45.35  339.¦ 2:13.40  397.¦
  384. Wampfler Daniel                     73 Binningen                   3:59.24,8   1:46.12,5  (2028)  MM       997.  ¦  1:47.43  361.¦ 2:11.41  388.¦
  385. Wyss Stephan                        70 Döttingen                   3:59.25,9   1:46.13,6  (1884)  MM       998.  ¦  1:48.22  368.¦ 2:11.03  381.¦
  386. Rivrais Michel                      66 F-Villebarou                3:59.33,3   1:46.21,0  (1491)  MM       1002. ¦  1:45.50  342.¦ 2:13.43  398.¦
  387. Lemaitre Bruno                      66 Villeret                    3:59.50,1   1:46.37,8  (1113)  MM       1004. ¦  1:53.26  418.¦ 2:06.24  346.¦
  388. Bettschen Fritz                     71 Gümmenen                    3:59.57,7   1:46.45,4  (1920)  MM       1006. ¦  1:51.35  403.¦ 2:08.22  367.¦
  389. Stappung Philipp                    70 Richterswil                 4:00.10,3   1:46.58,0  (1997)  MM       1011. ¦  1:53.16  416.¦ 2:06.54  350.¦
  390. Kreisman Gregory                    68 Geneva                      4:00.40,5   1:47.28,2  (1034)  MM       1016. ¦  1:52.18  410.¦ 2:08.22  366.¦
  391. Cardon Thierry                      64 F-Linselles                 4:01.07,9   1:47.55,6   (406)  MM       1018. ¦  1:47.48  363.¦ 2:13.19  395.¦
  392. Charrier Laurent                    66 F-Le Cheylard               4:01.46,8   1:48.34,5   (437)  MM       1026. ¦  1:41.40  283.¦ 2:20.06  420.¦
  393. Slowik Slawomir                     73 Oberrohrdorf                4:02.24,2   1:49.11,9  (1651)  MM       1031. ¦  1:52.38  413.¦ 2:09.45  372.¦
  394. Huber Daniel                        64 Oberengstringen             4:02.27,2   1:49.14,9   (915)  MM       1032. ¦  1:50.15  381.¦ 2:12.11  391.¦
  395. Fuchs Jean Yves                     69 F-Sélestat                  4:02.42,1   1:49.29,8   (705)  MM       1034. ¦  1:28.09   91.¦ 2:34.33  453.¦
  396. Jauslin Thomas                      69 Therwil                     4:02.55,4   1:49.43,1   (957)  MM       1035. ¦  1:47.55  364.¦ 2:14.59  405.¦
  397. Wanner Laurent                      64 Lausanne                    4:03.17,9   1:50.05,6  (1831)  MM       1037. ¦  1:41.06  266.¦ 2:22.11  423.¦
  398. Charbon Christian                   67 Füllinsdorf                 4:03.55,5   1:50.43,2   (434)  MM       1042. ¦  1:50.40  392.¦ 2:13.15  394.¦
  399. Ammann Urs                          65 Roggwil BE                  4:04.02,4   1:50.50,1   (131)  MM       1044. ¦  1:44.17  327.¦ 2:19.45  419.¦
  400. Gerz Francis                        70 Erlach                      4:04.54,2   1:51.41,9   (753)  MM       1050. ¦  1:55.46  437.¦ 2:09.07  370.¦
  401. Veronese Philippe, I-Gorizia        71 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA   4:05.48,8   1:52.36,5  (1795)  MM       1061. ¦  1:48.09  366.¦ 2:17.39  411.¦
  402. Choinard Thierry                    66 La Tour-de-Peilz            4:05.50,6   1:52.38,3   (452)  MM       1062. ¦  1:47.25  358.¦ 2:18.25  413.¦
  403. Mayer Jürgen                        70 Zürich                      4:06.01,8   1:52.49,5  (1199)  MM       1065. ¦  1:52.16  409.¦ 2:13.45  399.¦
  404. Fournier Benoit                     65 F-Thoiry                    4:06.25,2   1:53.12,9   (685)  MM       1070. ¦  1:47.39  359.¦ 2:18.46  417.¦
  405. Mueller Werner                      67 Biel/Bienne                 4:06.37,3   1:53.25,0  (1290)  MM       1072. ¦  1:40.02  245.¦ 2:26.35  429.¦
  406. Pichelin Alain, F-Aslonnes          70 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    4:07.19,3   1:54.07,0  (1397)  MM       1076. ¦  1:56.45  442.¦ 2:10.34  378.¦
  407. Lanz Thomas                         66 Wettswil                    4:08.02,2   1:54.49,9  (1082)  MM       1081. ¦  2:00.24  462.¦ 2:07.37  359.¦
  408. Tennie Arndt                        67 D-Bad Bocklet               4:08.04,7   1:54.52,4  (1725)  MM       1082. ¦  1:57.06  444.¦ 2:10.58  380.¦
  409. Barbezat Gregory                    72 Forel                       4:08.29,7   1:55.17,4   (183)  MM       1085. ¦  1:44.51  331.¦ 2:23.38  424.¦
  410. Aita Moreno                         65 Bottens                     4:09.02,3   1:55.50,0   (116)  MM       1090. ¦  1:58.10  451.¦ 2:10.52  379.¦
  411. Ramseier Roland                     65 Puplinge                    4:09.12,5   1:56.00,2  (1447)  MM       1092. ¦  2:01.27  467.¦ 2:07.45  361.¦
  412. Boehi Christophe                    70 Châtel-St-Denis             4:09.22,5   1:56.10,2   (291)  MM       1093. ¦  1:44.46  330.¦ 2:24.35  426.¦
  413. Caduff Luis                         68 Trun                        4:09.28,8   1:56.16,5   (386)  MM       1095. ¦  1:55.32  434.¦ 2:13.56  400.¦
  414. Morandi Hermes                      70 Lausanne                    4:09.45,1   1:56.32,8  (1927)  MM       1097. ¦  2:01.24  465.¦ 2:08.20  365.¦
  415. Altmikus Christoph                  66 Grandvaux                   4:09.58,8   1:56.46,5   (128)  MM       1100. ¦  1:47.55  365.¦ 2:22.03  422.¦
  416. Marchand Christophe                 68 Grand-Lancy                 4:10.49,5   1:57.37,2  (1179)  MM       1104. ¦  2:00.24  462.¦ 2:10.24  375.¦
  417. Schmid Remo                         65 Arisdorf                    4:10.59,6   1:57.47,3  (1602)  MM       1105. ¦  1:55.33  435.¦ 2:15.26  408.¦
  418. Laiho Petri                         70 SF-Turku                    4:11.12,3   1:58.00,0  (1067)  MM       1107. ¦  1:59.41  458.¦ 2:11.31  386.¦
  419. Legein Maurijn                      70 NL-Rotterdam 3062GC         4:12.58,2   1:59.45,9  (1104)  MM       1114. ¦  1:55.03  432.¦ 2:17.55  412.¦
  420. Ramella Angelo                      70 Uster                       4:12.58,3   1:59.46,0  (1445)  MM       1115. ¦  1:58.01  448.¦ 2:14.56  404.¦
  421. Friob Laurent                       68 B-Mortinsart B-6740         4:13.04,3   1:59.52,0   (698)  MM       1117. ¦  1:51.15  401.¦ 2:21.48  421.¦
  422. Vachoud Gilles                      65 F-EVIAN                     4:13.08,9   1:59.56,6  (1774)  MM       1118. ¦  1:48.35  369.¦ 2:24.33  425.¦
  423. Boussières Eric                     72 Genève                      4:14.12,4   2:01.00,1   (322)  MM       1130. ¦  2:01.26  466.¦ 2:12.45  393.¦
  424. Kuoni Konrad                        65 Zürich                      4:15.55,9   2:02.43,6  (2042)  MM       1138. ¦  1:56.15  440.¦ 2:19.40  418.¦
  425. van 'T Veer Patrick                 65 Horgen                      4:16.55,4   2:03.43,1  (1776)  MM       1148. ¦  1:50.16  382.¦ 2:26.39  430.¦
  426. Brunnet-Manquat Frederic            67 F-Froges                    4:17.01,6   2:03.49,3   (359)  MM       1149. ¦  1:45.22  336.¦ 2:31.39  447.¦
  427. Lhost Jérôme                        64 F-Saint Sixt                4:17.48,3   2:04.36,0  (1128)  MM       1157. ¦  1:48.16  367.¦ 2:29.32  443.¦
  428. Bassinet Laurent                    70 F-Besancon                  4:18.06,7   2:04.54,4   (198)  MM       1160. ¦  1:49.17  373.¦ 2:28.49  442.¦
  429. Bartolomei Javier                   72 Genève                      4:18.09,4   2:04.57,1   (196)  MM       1161. ¦  1:44.11  325.¦ 2:33.57  450.¦
  430. Wullschleger Dominique              65 Pully                       4:18.27,2   2:05.14,9  (1919)  MM       1164. ¦  2:04.59  477.¦ 2:13.27  396.¦
  431. Heutschi Stephan                    66 Fribourg                    4:19.18,9   2:06.06,6   (886)  MM       1167. ¦  1:39.10  235.¦ 2:40.08  462.¦
  432. Brossard Olivier                    70 F-Seynod                    4:19.55,3   2:06.43,0   (346)  MM       1175. ¦  2:03.31  472.¦ 2:16.23  409.¦
  433. Favre Cedric                        66 Chexbres                    4:20.10,3   2:06.58,0  (1956)  MM       1178. ¦  2:04.49  474.¦ 2:15.21  407.¦
  434. Monthoux Fabien                     72 Lausanne                    4:20.11,4   2:06.59,1  (1266)  MM       1179. ¦  1:54.33  425.¦ 2:25.38  427.¦
  435. Rumo Pascal                         68 Plaffeien                   4:20.30,9   2:07.18,6  (1543)  MM       1182. ¦  1:49.21  375.¦ 2:31.09  446.¦
  436. Graff Emmanuel                      65 Lausanne                    4:20.47,5   2:07.35,2   (794)  MM       1183. ¦  1:52.15  408.¦ 2:28.31  440.¦
  437. Galliard Markus                     65 Trimmis                     4:20.52,3   2:07.40,0   (715)  MM       1184. ¦  2:02.17  468.¦ 2:18.34  416.¦
  438. Naoi Motoharu, JPN-180-8538 Ausashi 67 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL I    4:21.10,8   2:07.58,5  (1306)  MM       1190. ¦  2:06.47  481.¦ 2:14.23  402.¦
  439. Krause Jens                         68 Zürich                      4:21.28,6   2:08.16,3  (1031)  MM       1193. ¦  1:50.41  393.¦ 2:30.46  445.¦
  440. Sinija Trajbar                      73 CRO-Nedelijcé               4:21.35,5   2:08.23,2  (2012)  MM       1196. ¦  1:46.12  345.¦ 2:35.23  455.¦
  441. Winges Mark, Chardonne              69 UMV VALORBE                 4:23.07,4   2:09.55,1  (1863)  MM       1207. ¦  1:55.31  433.¦ 2:27.35  433.¦
  442. Castejon Brice                      68 F-Eybens                    4:23.26,8   2:10.14,5   (414)  MM       1208. ¦  2:04.58  476.¦ 2:18.28  414.¦
  443. Ribordy Laurent                     64 Martigny                    4:24.00,6   2:10.48,3  (1472)  MM       1212. ¦  1:52.08  407.¦ 2:31.52  448.¦
  444. Rodger Brian                        64 GB-SE3 7SQ LONDON           4:24.06,4   2:10.54,1  (1910)  MM       1213. ¦  1:53.51  421.¦ 2:30.15  444.¦
  445. Gninel Guillaume, F-Les Houches     71 COMPEX MEDICAL SA           4:24.08,2   2:10.55,9   (773)  MM       1214. ¦  2:05.36  479.¦ 2:18.32  415.¦
  446. Launay Stephane                     68 F-Publier                   4:24.15,5   2:11.03,2  (1088)  MM       1217. ¦  1:56.22  441.¦ 2:27.52  436.¦
  447. Backes Vincent                      66 L-Senningen L-6961          4:24.52,6   2:11.40,3   (173)  MM       1223. ¦  2:12.39  487.¦ 2:12.13  392.¦
  448. Bernardini Maurj                    67 I-Monselice                 4:25.50,2   2:12.37,9  (1933)  MM       1225. ¦  1:57.43  445.¦ 2:28.06  438.¦
  449. Wester Anders                       64 La Conversion               4:25.51,7   2:12.39,4  (1852)  MM       1226. ¦  1:58.14  453.¦ 2:27.37  434.¦
  450. Hagopian Stéphane                   67 F-Segny                     4:26.09,3   2:12.57,0   (845)  MM       1227. ¦  1:59.30  457.¦ 2:26.39  430.¦
  451. Lehmann Juerg                       69 Genève                      4:26.46,3   2:13.34,0  (1108)  MM       1229. ¦  1:54.31  424.¦ 2:32.15  449.¦
  452. Juergens Tim                        72 Zuerich                     4:26.54,1   2:13.41,8   (981)  MM       1230. ¦  1:58.09  450.¦ 2:28.44  441.¦
  453. Sancier Yannick                     72 Orbe                        4:28.25,2   2:15.12,9  (1561)  MM       1239. ¦  1:52.00  405.¦ 2:36.25  458.¦
  454. Steiner Christoph                   73 Zürich                      4:29.03,3   2:15.51,0  (1678)  MM       1243. ¦  1:53.45  420.¦ 2:35.17  454.¦
  455. Bächer Christian                    73 Zug                         4:29.42,0   2:16.29,7   (169)  MM       1249. ¦  2:03.42  473.¦ 2:25.59  428.¦
  456. Oberson Frederic                    73 Fribourg                    4:31.07,0   2:17.54,7  (1988)  MM       1257. ¦  2:03.13  471.¦ 2:27.53  437.¦
  457. Berger Stefab                       69 Burgdorf                    4:31.29,6   2:18.17,3   (231)  MM       1259. ¦  1:57.01  443.¦ 2:34.27  452.¦
  458. Bodmer Daniel                       64 Boswil                      4:36.00,0   2:22.47,7   (289)  MM       1279. ¦  2:07.46  483.¦ 2:28.13  439.¦
  459. Buttner Mark                        65 F-Vesancy                   4:38.07,0   2:24.54,7   (384)  MM       1284. ¦  2:00.56  464.¦ 2:37.10  459.¦
  460. Cannizzaro Steve                    73 Lausanne                    4:38.40,4   2:25.28,1   (397)  MM       1288. ¦  2:00.12  461.¦ 2:38.28  460.¦
  461. Pilato Jason                        68 Lausanne                    4:39.30,3   2:26.18,0  (1402)  MM       1291. ¦  1:55.47  438.¦ 2:43.43  468.¦
  462. Stuby Jean-Luc                      66 St-Légier                   4:40.17,9   2:27.05,6  (1697)  MM       1294. ¦  1:58.36  454.¦ 2:41.41  465.¦
  463. Lüthi Oscar                         66 Basel                       4:40.27,7   2:27.15,4  (1152)  MM       1298. ¦  2:06.25  480.¦ 2:34.01  451.¦
  464. Lagrange Sylvain                    68 F-Dole                      4:41.25,8   2:28.13,5  (1065)  MM       1304. ¦  1:59.42  459.¦ 2:41.43  466.¦
  465. Le Dantec Loic                      66 F-Vendin le Vieil           4:44.09,2   2:30.56,9  (1093)  MM       1311. ¦  2:17.05  492.¦ 2:27.03  432.¦
  466. Stoppiello Frank                    66 Yverdon-les-Bains           4:44.12,0   2:30.59,7  (1688)  MM       1313. ¦  1:58.47  456.¦ 2:45.24  471.¦
  467. Verde Michele                       68 Erlenbach                   4:45.53,8   2:32.41,5  (1790)  MM       1320. ¦  1:54.34  426.¦ 2:51.19  474.¦
  468. Prillard Jean-Louis                 66 F-Crolles                   4:46.16,0   2:33.03,7  (1431)  MM       1322. ¦  2:10.24  485.¦ 2:35.51  457.¦
  469. Billand Jean-Luc                    70 Savigny                     4:46.27,4   2:33.15,1   (260)  MM       1323. ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  470. Renaud Benoit                       69 Neuchâtel                   4:49.21,5   2:36.09,2  (1996)  MM       1334. ¦  2:05.28  478.¦ 2:43.52  469.¦
  471. Gaymard Julien                      73 Lausanne                    4:50.30,6   2:37.18,3   (734)  MM       1337. ¦  2:02.59  469.¦ 2:47.31  473.¦
  472. Huebscher Frank                     67 Paudex                      4:52.07,0   2:38.54,7   (917)  MM       1340. ¦  2:07.11  482.¦ 2:44.55  470.¦
  473. Long Gregory                        68 Neuenburg                   4:54.59,6   2:41.47,3  (1136)  MM       1347. ¦  2:19.27  494.¦ 2:35.32  456.¦
  474. Abbiati Franco                      65 Umiken                      4:56.06,0   2:42.53,7  (1965)  MM       1348. ¦  2:17.00  491.¦ 2:39.05  461.¦
  475. Köhne Sven                          73 D-Bonn                      4:58.04,2   2:44.51,9  (1025)  MM       1352. ¦  2:16.03  488.¦ 2:42.01  467.¦
  476. Barrow Jean-Jacques                 69 Vésenaz                     4:58.52,0   2:45.39,7   (192)  MM       1356. ¦  2:04.50  475.¦ 2:54.01  476.¦
  477. Hafner Dieter                       73 Kestenholz                  4:59.29,4   2:46.17,1   (844)  MM       1359. ¦  2:18.30  493.¦ 2:40.59  463.¦
  478. Choucri Philippe                    69 F-Prevessin Moens           5:01.44,2   2:48.31,9  (2039)  MM       1361. ¦  2:16.05  489.¦ 2:45.38  472.¦
  479. Blumenthal Pascal                   64 Prilly                      5:02.31,8   2:49.19,5   (286)  MM       1363. ¦  2:10.47  486.¦ 2:51.44  475.¦
  480. Winkler Andy                        69 Winterthur                  5:05.04,4   2:51.52,1  (1864)  MM       1367. ¦  2:24.02  495.¦ 2:41.01  464.¦
  481. Hilfiker Thomas                     73 Safenwil                    5:17.29,1   3:04.16,8   (891)  MM       1375. ¦  2:10.20  484.¦ 3:07.08  479.¦
  482. Heikkilä Olli                       68 SF-Helsinki                 5:24.29,1   3:11.16,8   (874)  MM       1377. ¦  2:24.12  496.¦ 3:00.16  477.¦
  483. Troppenauer Thomas                  70 Thierachern                 5:31.16,3   3:18.04,0  (1762)  MM       1383. ¦  2:25.27  497.¦ 3:05.49  478.¦
  484. Voirol Beat                         70 Dulliken                    6:21.58,8   4:08.46,5  (1810)  MM       1388. ¦  2:54.14  500.¦ 3:27.44  480.¦
  485. Pakanaka Wilson                     73 KEN-Kenia                   1:07.47,0 La Tour-de-    (14)  MM       1392. ¦  1:07.47    4.¦    ----  ----¦
  486. Attali Hervé                        69 ISR-Netanya                 1:13.02,9 La Tour-de-    (11)  MM       1394. ¦  1:13.02    8.¦    ----  ----¦
  487. Rouiller Stephane                   65 Troistorrents               1:14.55,3 La Tour-de-  (1524)  MM       1395. ¦  1:14.55   11.¦    ----  ----¦
  488. Perren Patrick                      71 Grône                       1:22.08,5 La Tour-de-  (1380)  MM       1397. ¦  1:22.08   37.¦    ----  ----¦
  489. Meyer Alexandre                     71 Genève                      1:24.42,4 La Tour-de-  (1238)  MM       1400. ¦  1:24.42   57.¦    ----  ----¦
  490. Gerig Urs                           65 Riedikon                    1:25.18,4 La Tour-de-   (749)  MM       1401. ¦  1:25.18   60.¦    ----  ----¦
  491. Hartmann Matthias                   67 Vevey                       1:28.28,6 La Tour-de-   (857)  MM       1403. ¦  1:28.28  101.¦    ----  ----¦
  492. Le Roux Christophe                  64 Murten                      1:31.36,7 La Tour-de-  (1097)  MM       1404. ¦  1:31.36  131.¦    ----  ----¦
  493. Coendoz Guy                         66 Cressier NE                 1:34.57,3 La Tour-de-   (465)  MM       1408. ¦  1:34.57  174.¦    ----  ----¦
  494. Wenger Pierre-Alain                 67 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:37.56,5 La Tour-de-  (1849)  MM       1409. ¦  1:37.56  219.¦    ----  ----¦
  495. Biedermann Heinz                    65 Zuchwil                     1:39.45,9 La Tour-de-   (253)  MM       1411. ¦  1:39.45  241.¦    ----  ----¦
  496. Suarez Juan F                       66 Genève                      1:41.21,1 La Tour-de-  (1701)  MM       1414. ¦  1:41.21  271.¦    ----  ----¦
  497. Mabire Cedric                       73 Sierre                      1:41.40,2 La Tour-de-  (1154)  MM       1415. ¦  1:41.40  282.¦    ----  ----¦
  498. Roibal José                         65 Fribourg                    1:51.14,7 La Tour-de-  (1507)  MM       1426. ¦  1:51.14  400.¦    ----  ----¦
  499. Rudaz Jean-Baptiste                 69 Aire-la-Ville               1:53.13,1 La Tour-de-  (1535)  MM       1431. ¦  1:53.13  415.¦    ----  ----¦
  500. Dantonel Arnaud                     71 F-Quétigny                  1:54.20,1 La Tour-de-  (1968)  MM       1433. ¦  1:54.20  422.¦    ----  ----¦
  501. Bürgi Matthias                      73 Zürich                      2:03.03,6 La Tour-de-   (373)  MM       1440. ¦  2:03.03  470.¦    ----  ----¦
  502. Puget Alexandre                     71 F-Gaillard                  2:16.25,7 La Tour-de-  (1962)  MM       1446. ¦  2:16.25  490.¦    ----  ----¦
  503. De Louw Cornelis W.                 65 Lausanne                    2:26.30,1 La Tour-de-   (522)  MM       1447. ¦  2:26.30  498.¦    ----  ----¦
  504. Yamada Noritaka, JPN-261-0011 Chiba 71 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL I    2:53.01,7 La Tour-de-  (1885)  MM       1448. ¦  2:53.01  499.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Heizmann Peter                      71 Villars-sous-Yens               -----       parti   (877)  MM             ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Banke Soren                         68 Oberengstringen                 -----       parti   (180)  MM             ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.