(20) Marathon Hommes I

Lausanne Marathon 2003 - (20) Marathon Hommes I

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall        ¦        1 tour ¦       2 tour ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Eticha Tesfaye                      74 ETH-Ethiopie                2:10.04,7       -----     (1)  MM       1.    ¦  1:04.25    4.¦ 1:05.39    1.¦
    2. Tangus Samwel                       74 KEN-Kenya                   2:18.25,2      8.20,5     (3)  MM       3.    ¦  1:04.24    2.¦ 1:14.00    2.¦
    3. Masai Moses                         74 KEN-Kenia                   2:20.25,8     10.21,1    (13)  MM       5.    ¦  1:06.20    5.¦ 1:14.05    3.¦
    4. Blattmann Heiner                    75 Winterthur                  2:37.24,6     27.19,9   (279)  MM       12.   ¦  1:16.29    8.¦ 1:20.55    4.¦
    5. Bozzo Fabio                         74 I-Montemarciano An          2:41.28,1     31.23,4   (329)  MM       16.   ¦  1:18.15    9.¦ 1:23.12    5.¦
    6. Weber Matthias                      76 D-München                   2:42.57,2     32.52,5  (1838)  MM       20.   ¦  1:19.10   10.¦ 1:23.47    7.¦
    7. Degrada Xavier                      74 Troistorrents               2:44.19,2     34.14,5  (2004)  MM       24.   ¦  1:20.39   12.¦ 1:23.39    6.¦
    8. Wanger Domenik                      75 Genève                      2:45.59,7     35.55,0  (1830)  MM       29.   ¦  1:21.23   14.¦ 1:24.36    8.¦
    9. Walter Urs                          75 Uhwiesen                    2:48.12,2     38.07,5  (1828)  MM       34.   ¦  1:22.17   16.¦ 1:25.54    9.¦
   10. Aubanelle Pierre                    75 F-Annecy-le-vieux           2:52.20,8     42.16,1   (156)  MM       50.   ¦  1:24.20   19.¦ 1:27.59   11.¦
   11. Minder Sandro                       81 Valeyres-Montagny           2:52.47,7     42.43,0  (1250)  MM       53.   ¦  1:21.41   15.¦ 1:31.06   16.¦
   12. Thauminaux Florent, F-Chaumont      76 COMPEX MEDICAL SA           2:55.03,9     44.59,2  (1735)  MM       68.   ¦  1:25.36   21.¦ 1:29.27   13.¦
   13. Schoch Reto                         78 Ecublens                    2:56.17,2     46.12,5  (1609)  MM       80.   ¦  1:27.57   26.¦ 1:28.19   12.¦
   14. Langer Thomas                       78 Zürich                      2:56.59,8     46.55,1  (1076)  MM       85.   ¦  1:30.03   35.¦ 1:26.56   10.¦
   15. Rabe Norman                         78 D-Gernsbach                 2:57.43,0     47.38,3  (1441)  MM       90.   ¦  1:25.44   22.¦ 1:31.58   17.¦
   16. Vichard Xavier, F-Chaumont          78 COMPEX MEDICAL SA           2:58.07,1     48.02,4  (1802)  MM       92.   ¦  1:25.35   20.¦ 1:32.31   18.¦
   17. Cuisinier Jérôme                    79 F-Pontarlier                2:59.17,3     49.12,6   (502)  MM       103.  ¦  1:19.49   11.¦ 1:39.28   26.¦
   18. Chevreau Guillaume                  75 F-Le Mans                   2:59.21,9     49.17,2    (55)  MM       106.  ¦  1:28.28   31.¦ 1:30.53   15.¦
   19. Salmon Philipe                      74 F-Caen                      3:02.46,8     52.42,1  (1556)  MM       125.  ¦  1:28.26   28.¦ 1:34.20   19.¦
   20. Cousin Michael                      81 F-Buysscheure               3:03.14,3     53.09,6   (495)  MM       129.  ¦  1:33.33   48.¦ 1:29.40   14.¦
   21. Bucher Mark                         74 Luzern                      3:08.20,5     58.15,8   (363)  MM       167.  ¦  1:20.54   13.¦ 1:47.26   48.¦
   22. Singy Nicolas                       75 Villarlod                   3:08.31,6     58.26,9  (1645)  MM       169.  ¦  1:28.20   27.¦ 1:40.10   28.¦
   23. Wittl Andreas                       78 D-Seubersdorf               3:08.50,4     58.45,7  (1868)  MM       174.  ¦  1:29.25   33.¦ 1:39.24   25.¦
   24. Bucher Martin                       76 Zürich                      3:09.19,7     59.15,0   (364)  MM       179.  ¦  1:28.52   32.¦ 1:40.27   29.¦
   25. Karrer Reto                         74 Zürich                      3:09.57,2     59.52,5   (994)  MM       188.  ¦  1:31.52   41.¦ 1:38.04   22.¦
   26. Blouin Damien                       74 F-Aix en Provence           3:10.05,9   1:00.01,2   (285)  MM       193.  ¦  1:28.27   29.¦ 1:41.38   33.¦
   27. Thomas Williams                     74 GB-W Yorkshire LS62SL       3:10.40,2   1:00.35,5  (1741)  MM       201.  ¦  1:30.06   37.¦ 1:40.34   31.¦
   28. Kuenzler Sascha                     75 Zürich                      3:10.52,3   1:00.47,6  (1040)  MM       203.  ¦  1:32.53   42.¦ 1:37.59   21.¦
   29. Keusen Stephan                      75 Mühledorf BE                3:11.27,8   1:01.23,1  (1999)  MM       209.  ¦  1:26.10   23.¦ 1:45.17   42.¦
   30. Masson Frederic                     74 Lausanne                    3:12.27,8   1:02.23,1  (1193)  MM       222.  ¦  1:34.17   51.¦ 1:38.10   23.¦
   31. Tissières Cédric                    76 Martigny                    3:13.45,0   1:03.40,3  (1749)  MM       233.  ¦  1:31.22   40.¦ 1:42.22   35.¦
   32. Gradel Pierre                       74 F-Saint Baldoph             3:14.11,0   1:04.06,3   (789)  MM       239.  ¦  1:35.46   55.¦ 1:38.24   24.¦
   33. Sahlmann Bertram                    78 D-Karlsruhe                 3:15.18,8   1:05.14,1  (1548)  MM       252.  ¦  1:34.47   52.¦ 1:40.31   30.¦
   34. Monti Raphaël                       76 Ste-Croix                   3:15.36,6   1:05.31,9  (1267)  MM       256.  ¦  1:35.51   59.¦ 1:39.44   27.¦
   35. Blanco Pablo                        74 F-Meylan                    3:15.53,9   1:05.49,2   (277)  MM       259.  ¦  1:32.56   43.¦ 1:42.57   38.¦
   36. Kreienbühl Reto                     74 Chenaux                     3:16.13,0   1:06.08,3  (1033)  MM       264.  ¦  1:29.39   34.¦ 1:46.33   45.¦
   37. Karson Adam                         79 Geneva                      3:16.23,7   1:06.19,0   (995)  MM       268.  ¦  1:40.07   72.¦ 1:36.16   20.¦
   38. Delajoux Paul                       75 F-St-Paul en Chablais       3:17.13,2   1:07.08,5   (542)  MM       280.  ¦  1:27.52   25.¦ 1:49.20   53.¦
   39. Fouradoulas Andreas                 74 Basel                       3:18.00,1   1:07.55,4  (1936)  MM       296.  ¦  1:35.47   57.¦ 1:42.12   34.¦
   40. Maggauer Andreas                    75 Zürich                      3:18.22,0   1:08.17,3  (1157)  MM       300.  ¦  1:33.20   47.¦ 1:45.01   41.¦
   41. Bonnot François                     77 F-Prades                    3:18.45,5   1:08.40,8   (300)  MM       303.  ¦  1:36.13   60.¦ 1:42.32   36.¦
   42. Perreten Helmut                     75 Gstaad                      3:19.38,3   1:09.33,6  (1383)  MM       316.  ¦  1:35.42   54.¦ 1:43.55   40.¦
   43. Falconnier Nicolas                  78 Blonay                      3:19.57,5   1:09.52,8   (644)  MM       322.  ¦  1:33.42   49.¦ 1:46.15   44.¦
   44. Louis Jean-Claude                   75 F-Lons - le Saunier         3:20.18,6   1:10.13,9  (1141)  MM       331.  ¦  1:27.37   24.¦ 1:52.41   62.¦
   45. Dupuis Yann Kee Chul                75 F-Chazay azergues           3:22.47,0   1:12.42,3   (604)  MM       357.  ¦  1:31.02   39.¦ 1:51.45   59.¦
   46. Beux Rémi                           76 Genève                      3:23.20,0   1:13.15,3   (251)  MM       368.  ¦  1:39.35   68.¦ 1:43.45   39.¦
   47. Daudin Benoît                       76 F-St Julien en Genevois     3:24.18,3   1:14.13,6   (516)  MM       387.  ¦  1:43.06   93.¦ 1:41.11   32.¦
   48. Thomi Michael                       80 Marnand                     3:26.22,0   1:16.17,3  (2137)  MM       432.  ¦  1:36.17   61.¦ 1:50.04   56.¦
   49. Descoeudres Antoine                 78 Lausanne                    3:26.50,4   1:16.45,7   (559)  MM       438.  ¦  1:40.40   75.¦ 1:46.10   43.¦
   50. Kouznetsov Petr                     74 Lausanne                    3:27.11,7   1:17.07,0  (1029)  MM       447.  ¦  1:37.34   63.¦ 1:49.36   54.¦
   51. Pillonel Olivier                    82 Cheyres                     3:27.16,1   1:17.11,4  (1404)  MM       451.  ¦  1:39.25   67.¦ 1:47.50   49.¦
   52. Neumann Peter                       74 Genève                      3:28.32,9   1:18.28,2  (1312)  MM       487.  ¦  1:41.22   84.¦ 1:47.10   46.¦
   53. Sakai Noritoshi, JPN-141-0031 Tokyo 82 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL-FE   3:28.42,2   1:18.37,5  (1551)  MM       493.  ¦  1:45.50  105.¦ 1:42.51   37.¦
   54. Weber Florian                       83 Plan-les-Ouates             3:28.46,6   1:18.41,9  (1836)  MM       496.  ¦  1:33.15   45.¦ 1:55.31   65.¦
   55. Stalder Johan                       74 F-Thoiry                    3:28.47,6   1:18.42,9  (1667)  MM       498.  ¦  1:35.06   53.¦ 1:53.41   63.¦
   56. Besson Florent                      77 Croy                        3:28.49,6   1:18.44,9   (249)  MM       500.  ¦  1:41.27   85.¦ 1:47.22   47.¦
   57. Wagner Joel                         75 F-St Marcellin              3:29.30,9   1:19.26,2  (1823)  MM       517.  ¦  1:40.40   76.¦ 1:48.50   52.¦
   58. Geiges Thomas                       76 Renens VD                   3:29.42,6   1:19.37,9   (737)  MM       522.  ¦  1:37.53   64.¦ 1:51.49   60.¦
   59. Tsogidis Alexandros                 75 Worb                        3:31.42,0   1:21.37,3  (1765)  MM       556.  ¦  1:43.48   97.¦ 1:47.53   50.¦
   60. Boy Cornelius                       77 D-Birkenfeld                3:31.53,9   1:21.49,2  (1921)  MM       559.  ¦  1:41.20   83.¦ 1:50.33   57.¦
   61. Gorgerat Jean-Philippe              76 Bern                        3:32.10,0   1:22.05,3   (784)  MM       563.  ¦  1:41.18   81.¦ 1:50.51   58.¦
   62. Pennone Grégoire                    75 Genève                      3:32.15,8   1:22.11,1  (1375)  MM       565.  ¦  1:33.17   46.¦ 1:58.57   75.¦
   63. Berweger Sebastian                  79 Bern                        3:35.46,2   1:25.41,5   (247)  MM       604.  ¦  1:45.53  106.¦ 1:49.53   55.¦
   64. Gallego Francois                    78 F-Saint Etienne             3:35.46,4   1:25.41,7   (714)  MM       605.  ¦  1:47.45  113.¦ 1:48.00   51.¦
   65. Takefumi Hagimoto                   79 Genève                      3:36.46,1   1:26.41,4  (2027)  MM       621.  ¦  1:44.26  100.¦ 1:52.19   61.¦
   66. Fuchs Sébastien                     82 F-Vieux Thann               3:36.57,3   1:26.52,6  (2013)  MM       627.  ¦  1:39.58   71.¦ 1:56.58   71.¦
   67. Tahiri Malik                        80 Territet-Veytaux            3:37.16,8   1:27.12,1  (1715)  MM       630.  ¦  1:30.05   36.¦ 2:07.10  100.¦
   68. Lütenegger Simon                    77 Kriens                      3:37.21,3   1:27.16,6  (1150)  MM       633.  ¦  1:40.32   74.¦ 1:56.49   70.¦
   69. Jaeggi Marco                        75 Jegenstorf                  3:38.16,9   1:28.12,2   (947)  MM       648.  ¦  1:41.43   87.¦ 1:56.33   69.¦
   70. Herrgott Martial                    78 F-Gy                        3:38.32,5   1:28.27,8  (1232)  MM       654.  ¦  1:42.28   91.¦ 1:56.04   67.¦
   71. Takahiko Inadomi                    85 Leysin                      3:39.05,1   1:29.00,4  (2007)  MM       663.  ¦  1:36.55   62.¦ 2:02.09   81.¦
   72. Watanabe Masayuki, JPN-180-8538 Mus 80 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL I    3:39.17,6   1:29.12,9  (1834)  MM       665.  ¦  1:35.47   56.¦ 2:03.30   88.¦
   73. Henke Matthias                      75 Basel                       3:39.50,8   1:29.46,1  (1937)  MM       676.  ¦  1:41.49   88.¦ 1:58.01   72.¦
   74. Stierli Jonas                       79 Bellach                     3:40.26,0   1:30.21,3  (1682)  MM       682.  ¦  1:44.06   99.¦ 1:56.19   68.¦
   75. Hösli Simon                         75 Schlieren                   3:40.30,4   1:30.25,7   (910)  MM       684.  ¦  1:35.48   58.¦ 2:04.42   92.¦
   76. Lenggenhager Michael                76 Dielsdorf                   3:41.10,8   1:31.06,1  (1115)  MM       693.  ¦  1:41.37   86.¦ 1:59.33   78.¦
   77. Harmon Shawn                        79 Lausanne                    3:41.18,8   1:31.14,1   (855)  MM       694.  ¦  1:30.12   38.¦ 2:11.06  110.¦
   78. Heingärtner Jörg                    74 Zürich                      3:41.44,2   1:31.39,5  (1949)  MM       702.  ¦  1:32.57   44.¦ 2:08.47  104.¦
   79. Hüttemann Hardy                     77 D-Freiburg                  3:42.10,9   1:32.06,2   (928)  MM       707.  ¦  1:47.08  110.¦ 1:55.02   64.¦
   80. Pfeiffer Raphael                    84 Lutry                       3:42.22,0   1:32.17,3  (1391)  MM       711.  ¦  1:39.18   66.¦ 2:03.03   84.¦
   81. Eberle Alexander                    77 Forch                       3:42.30,1   1:32.25,4   (610)  MM       713.  ¦  1:39.35   69.¦ 2:02.54   83.¦
   82. Negro Sascha                        77 Bösingen                    3:44.14,7   1:34.10,0  (1308)  MM       744.  ¦  1:40.16   73.¦ 2:03.58   90.¦
   83. Tissot Bertrand                     78 Mont-sur-Lausanne           3:44.39,0   1:34.34,3  (1750)  MM       747.  ¦  1:40.49   77.¦ 2:03.49   89.¦
   84. Laroyenne Guillaume                 78 Fribourg                    3:46.11,0   1:36.06,3  (1084)  MM       780.  ¦  1:45.05  103.¦ 2:01.05   79.¦
   85. Aebischer Olivier                   78 Tafers                      3:46.55,9   1:36.51,2   (110)  MM       796.  ¦  1:41.02   78.¦ 2:05.53   95.¦
   86. Maruyama Kiyoto                     85 Leysin                      3:47.28,7   1:37.24,0  (2010)  MM       811.  ¦  1:41.19   82.¦ 2:06.08   96.¦
   87. Lesage David                        74 F-St Julien en Genevois     3:47.36,3   1:37.31,6  (1122)  MM       814.  ¦  1:49.20  124.¦ 1:58.16   73.¦
   88. Rosson Stephan                      77 F-Marnaz                    3:48.31,0   1:38.26,3  (2005)  MM       825.  ¦  1:41.18   80.¦ 2:07.12  101.¦
   89. Escher Renzo                        79 Bern                        3:49.38,8   1:39.34,1  (1992)  MM       840.  ¦  1:47.15  112.¦ 2:02.23   82.¦
   90. Bordenave Alexandre                 75 F-Kaysersberg               3:50.04,9   1:40.00,2   (301)  MM       850.  ¦  1:41.49   89.¦ 2:08.15  103.¦
   91. Heidorn Timm                        77 D-Forchheim                 3:50.23,5   1:40.18,8   (873)  MM       854.  ¦  1:43.15   94.¦ 2:07.07   99.¦
   92. Etienne Gregoire                    75 Lausanne                    3:50.26,4   1:40.21,7   (633)  MM       856.  ¦  1:54.34  139.¦ 1:55.51   66.¦
   93. Regamey Mathieu                     79 Puidoux-Gare                3:50.51,5   1:40.46,8  (1459)  MM       862.  ¦  1:47.46  114.¦ 2:03.05   86.¦
   94. Houdin Christophe, F-Sevres         76 AJ.AUXERRE MARATHON ATHLE   3:51.05,7   1:41.01,0   (912)  MM       865.  ¦  1:43.37   96.¦ 2:07.28  102.¦
   95. Chmielewski Rafal                   74 F-Paris                     3:51.47,0   1:41.42,3   (451)  MM       876.  ¦  1:46.21  108.¦ 2:05.26   94.¦
   96. Vullioud Luc                        76 Penthalaz                   3:52.21,7   1:42.17,0  (1821)  MM       883.  ¦  1:47.15  111.¦ 2:05.06   93.¦
   97. Thierrin Xavier                     79 Surpierre                   3:52.22,1   1:42.17,4  (1737)  MM       884.  ¦  1:54.01  133.¦ 1:58.20   74.¦
   98. Wolff Thomas                        78 F-St Genest Malifaux        3:52.38,2   1:42.33,5  (1871)  MM       889.  ¦  1:53.35  132.¦ 1:59.02   76.¦
   99. Bruchez Christophe                  75 Lausanne                    3:52.42,3   1:42.37,6   (349)  MM       890.  ¦  1:53.31  131.¦ 1:59.10   77.¦
  100. Bazaille Steve                      77 F-Gy                        3:53.30,8   1:43.26,1   (211)  MM       900.  ¦  1:42.28   92.¦ 2:11.01  109.¦
  101. Birol Hansu                         76 Lausanne                    3:54.26,2   1:44.21,5   (266)  MM       913.  ¦  1:48.06  116.¦ 2:06.19   97.¦
  102. Curty Benoit                        77 Villarimboud                3:56.03,9   1:45.59,2  (2044)  MM       927.  ¦  1:44.03   98.¦ 2:12.00  112.¦
  103. Oswald Simon                        84 Hünenberg                   3:57.08,6   1:47.03,9  (1346)  MM       940.  ¦  1:38.10   65.¦ 2:18.58  119.¦
  104. Bailey Ian                          77 GB-London N10 1LT           3:57.46,2   1:47.41,5   (176)  MM       949.  ¦  1:48.50  122.¦ 2:08.55  105.¦
  105. Schmid Marco                        75 Luzern                      3:58.17,9   1:48.13,2  (1597)  MM       957.  ¦  1:41.05   79.¦ 2:17.12  116.¦
  106. Viboud Olivier                      74 F-St Flour                  3:58.32,8   1:48.28,1  (1801)  MM       964.  ¦  1:48.36  120.¦ 2:09.56  106.¦
  107. Steinauer Emanuel                   79 Winterthur                  3:58.55,5   1:48.50,8  (2033)  MM       985.  ¦  1:52.16  129.¦ 2:06.39   98.¦
  108. Kirsch Mark                         76 Oberburg                    3:59.09,5   1:49.04,8  (1009)  MM       992.  ¦  1:57.54  150.¦ 2:01.14   80.¦
  109. Karner Florian                      80 D-Bad Brückenau             4:00.19,3   1:50.14,6   (993)  MM       1012. ¦  1:57.07  146.¦ 2:03.11   87.¦
  110. Bucher Beat                         74 Hellbühl                    4:00.33,9   1:50.29,2   (361)  MM       1015. ¦  1:56.13  142.¦ 2:04.20   91.¦
  111. Turchetti Mikael                    75 F-Grenoble                  4:01.13,6   1:51.08,9  (1768)  MM       1019. ¦  1:48.24  119.¦ 2:12.48  113.¦
  112. Farnier Mickael, F-Vichy            78 ASPTT VICHY                 4:04.37,9   1:54.33,2   (646)  MM       1047. ¦  1:46.20  107.¦ 2:18.17  117.¦
  113. Zangger Haroun                      74 Lausanne                    4:04.56,1   1:54.51,4  (1891)  MM       1052. ¦  1:54.16  135.¦ 2:10.39  107.¦
  114. Fix Xavier                          78 F-St Germain en Laye        4:05.11,2   1:55.06,5   (673)  MM       1053. ¦  1:54.18  136.¦ 2:10.53  108.¦
  115. Grau Patrick                        77 Dietikon                    4:06.05,0   1:56.00,3   (800)  MM       1066. ¦  1:54.10  134.¦ 2:11.55  111.¦
  116. Jaussi Lars                         74 Illnau                      4:06.08,1   1:56.03,4   (958)  MM       1068. ¦  1:50.59  128.¦ 2:15.08  115.¦
  117. Mischler Thomas                     80 Bern                        4:08.31,4   1:58.26,7  (1252)  MM       1086. ¦  2:05.26  160.¦ 2:03.05   85.¦
  118. Chatry Patrice                      76 F-évian les Bains           4:08.48,4   1:58.43,7   (441)  MM       1088. ¦  1:50.28  127.¦ 2:18.19  118.¦
  119. Suzuki Seiji                        77 Genève                      4:09.01,2   1:58.56,5  (2014)  MM       1089. ¦  1:48.08  117.¦ 2:20.52  120.¦
  120. Seydoux Nicolas                     75 Avry-sur-Matran             4:09.53,1   1:59.48,4  (1639)  MM       1098. ¦  1:44.42  102.¦ 2:25.10  126.¦
  121. Ruchonnet Jerome                    79 Rivaz                       4:13.00,5   2:02.55,8  (1534)  MM       1116. ¦  1:46.48  109.¦ 2:26.12  127.¦
  122. Brugger Régis                       78 Romont FR                   4:13.35,1   2:03.30,4   (353)  MM       1124. ¦  2:00.19  154.¦ 2:13.15  114.¦
  123. Näf Patrik                          74 Luzern                      4:14.10,0   2:04.05,3  (1303)  MM       1129. ¦  1:50.07  126.¦ 2:24.02  123.¦
  124. Noirot Bertrand                     74 F-Raze                      4:14.38,0   2:04.33,3  (1320)  MM       1133. ¦  1:42.14   90.¦ 2:32.24  133.¦
  125. Zenunaj Driton                      78 Prilly                      4:16.33,8   2:06.29,1  (1896)  MM       1145. ¦  1:53.27  130.¦ 2:23.05  121.¦
  126. Stoffel Marco                       75 Bern                        4:17.50,0   2:07.45,3  (1687)  MM       1159. ¦  1:44.30  101.¦ 2:33.19  135.¦
  127. Enta Koji, JPN-180-8538 Musashino-S 77 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL I    4:19.44,5   2:09.39,8   (628)  MM       1172. ¦  1:48.04  115.¦ 2:31.40  131.¦
  128. Jacot Sébastien                     76 Bern                        4:19.47,3   2:09.42,6   (943)  MM       1173. ¦  1:55.55  141.¦ 2:23.52  122.¦
  129. Appelt Nicolas                      81 Lausanne                    4:22.17,0   2:12.12,3  (1969)  MM       1201. ¦  1:57.17  147.¦ 2:24.59  124.¦
  130. Cailloux Lionel                     75 Lausanne                    4:27.08,7   2:17.04,0   (389)  MM       1235. ¦  1:54.18  137.¦ 2:32.50  134.¦
  131. Rauwel Matthieu                     76 F-Armentieres               4:29.11,2   2:19.06,5  (1452)  MM       1244. ¦  1:57.19  148.¦ 2:31.51  132.¦
  132. Nishiura Yu, JPN-180-8538 Musashino 80 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL I    4:31.48,5   2:21.43,8  (1318)  MM       1262. ¦  1:49.05  123.¦ 2:42.43  140.¦
  133. Hardison Corey, USA-Aspen CO        75 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        4:32.53,2   2:22.48,5   (854)  MM       1265. ¦  1:56.57  145.¦ 2:35.55  137.¦
  134. Rochat Michael                      79 Cully                       4:32.57,3   2:22.52,6  (1503)  MM       1266. ¦  2:02.42  156.¦ 2:30.14  129.¦
  135. George Florent                      78 Lausanne                    4:34.22,7   2:24.18,0   (744)  MM       1272. ¦  2:03.05  157.¦ 2:31.17  130.¦
  136. Raymond Alex                        79 F-Geneuille                 4:34.36,3   2:24.31,6  (2021)  MM       1273. ¦  1:43.30   95.¦ 2:51.05  144.¦
  137. Delachaux Morgan                    80 Lausanne                    4:38.09,4   2:28.04,7  (1953)  MM       1285. ¦  1:45.26  104.¦ 2:52.43  145.¦
  138. Miyauchi Hiroomi                    85 Leysin                      4:38.10,9   2:28.06,2  (2006)  MM       1286. ¦  1:57.29  149.¦ 2:40.41  138.¦
  139. Jäggi Andreas                       79 Fulenbach                   4:38.28,5   2:28.23,8   (948)  MM       1287. ¦  2:03.23  158.¦ 2:35.04  136.¦
  140. Simonnot Philippe                   77 F-Hattstatt                 4:38.47,2   2:28.42,5  (1644)  MM       1289. ¦  1:56.44  144.¦ 2:42.02  139.¦
  141. Blok Rick                           74 NL-Rotterdam 3034SL         4:42.28,9   2:32.24,2   (283)  MM       1309. ¦  2:12.53  164.¦ 2:29.35  128.¦
  142. Stoppiello Marino                   74 Bern                        4:44.11,5   2:34.06,8  (1689)  MM       1312. ¦  1:58.47  152.¦ 2:45.24  141.¦
  143. Robert Olivier                      76 Lausanne                    4:44.27,9   2:34.23,2  (1496)  MM       1315. ¦  1:58.12  151.¦ 2:46.15  142.¦
  144. Minor Grant, USA-Basalt CO          75 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        4:46.02,3   2:35.57,6  (1251)  MM       1321. ¦  2:20.57  165.¦ 2:25.05  125.¦
  145. Lopez Jose                          75 Lausanne                    4:53.59,0   2:43.54,3  (1138)  MM       1345. ¦  2:07.34  161.¦ 2:46.24  143.¦
  146. Ohno Kenji, JPN-180-8530 Musashino- 79 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL I    4:54.37,6   2:44.32,9  (1335)  MM       1346. ¦  2:00.48  155.¦ 2:53.49  147.¦
  147. Yoshimatsu Tatsuhiko                84 Leysin                      4:56.28,9   2:46.24,2  (2008)  MM       1350. ¦  1:58.54  153.¦ 2:57.34  148.¦
  148. Aebi-Ramon Cabrera Christoph        76 Binningen                   4:58.36,9   2:48.32,2   (108)  MM       1355. ¦  2:05.12  159.¦ 2:53.24  146.¦
  149. Hussain Qasim                       74 Chene Bougeries             5:10.15,9   3:00.11,2   (925)  MM       1370. ¦  1:55.43  140.¦ 3:14.32  150.¦
  150. Cardis Roland                       75 Montcherand                 5:12.12,1   3:02.07,4   (404)  MM       1372. ¦  2:12.36  162.¦ 2:59.35  149.¦
  151. Gabathuler Diego                    79 Neuchâtel                   6:16.12,5   4:06.07,8  (1995)  MM       1387. ¦  2:28.21  166.¦ 3:47.50  151.¦
  152. Saidi Youssef                       77 F-Carcassonne                 43.27,0 La Tour-de-  (1549)  MM       1389. ¦    43.27    1.¦    ----  ----¦
  153. Weyessa Dema                        76 ETH-Ethiopie                1:04.25,0 La Tour-de-     (9)  MM       1390. ¦  1:04.25    3.¦    ----  ----¦
  154. Kassa Tadese                        74 GB-Great Britain            1:07.46,8 La Tour-de-    (10)  MM       1391. ¦  1:07.46    6.¦    ----  ----¦
  155. Biwott Kipsang Zakayo               81 KEN-Kenya                   1:08.05,8 La Tour-de-     (6)  MM       1393. ¦  1:08.05    7.¦    ----  ----¦
  156. Grandl Jörg                         75 Le Mont-s-Lausanne          1:22.18,6 La Tour-de-   (797)  MM       1398. ¦  1:22.18   17.¦    ----  ----¦
  157. Fragniere Steve                     75 Lausanne                    1:23.34,1 La Tour-de-   (686)  MM       1399. ¦  1:23.34   18.¦    ----  ----¦
  158. Nervi Alexandre                     75 Chexbres                    1:28.28,1 La Tour-de-  (1310)  MM       1402. ¦  1:28.28   30.¦    ----  ----¦
  159. Thuilot Michael                     76 F-Enquin les Mines          1:33.49,1 La Tour-de-  (1746)  MM       1407. ¦  1:33.49   50.¦    ----  ----¦
  160. Sutter César                        79 Niederuzwil                 1:39.44,5 La Tour-de-  (1977)  MM       1410. ¦  1:39.44   70.¦    ----  ----¦
  161. Cerf Pierre-Alain                   75 Courgenay                   1:48.20,3 La Tour-de-   (422)  MM       1421. ¦  1:48.20  118.¦    ----  ----¦
  162. Corbaz Yann                         79 Lausanne                    1:48.48,9 La Tour-de-   (478)  MM       1422. ¦  1:48.48  121.¦    ----  ----¦
  163. Guimbert Julien                     78 F-St étienne les Remiremo   1:49.41,2 La Tour-de-   (827)  MM       1423. ¦  1:49.41  125.¦    ----  ----¦
  164. Gerber David                        80 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:54.29,9 La Tour-de-   (748)  MM       1434. ¦  1:54.29  138.¦    ----  ----¦
  165. Levental Daniel                     74 Genève                      1:56.26,8 La Tour-de-  (1125)  MM       1436. ¦  1:56.26  143.¦    ----  ----¦
  166. Reijndorp Jochem                    76 NL-Rotterdam 3061 CJ        2:12.50,3 La Tour-de-  (1463)  MM       1444. ¦  2:12.50  163.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Liang Ning                          80 Clarens                         -----       parti  (7958)  MM             ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.