Lausanne Marathon 2003 - nation "USA"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MH3        460. Anderson Tim, USA-Aspen CO          57 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        4:40.23,2   2:04.10,1   (133)   ¦ 
MD2         88. Askey Jolynne, USA-Aspen CO         66 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        4:57.18,6   2:16.07,8   (153)   ¦ 
MD1         33. Bartholomaus Allison, USA-Aspen CO  78 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        4:56.27,5   2:21.47,8   (195)   ¦ 
QD4         68. Beckman Susan, USA-Aspen CO         47 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        1:13.00,5     27.23,6  (7105)   ¦ 
MH2        170. Bunick Christopher, USA-Aspen CO    72 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        3:23.25,7   1:10.13,4   (372)   ¦ 
MD5          3. Burkholder Mardell, USA-Aspen CO    41 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        5:44.15,0   1:02.50,6   (375)   ¦ 
MD3         99. Ferro Tess, USA-Aspen CO            58 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        5:51.58,6   2:39.07,2   (661)   ¦ 
MH1        133. Hardison Corey, USA-Aspen CO        75 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        4:32.53,2   2:22.48,5   (854)   ¦ 
MD1         13. Mccarthy Marisa, USA-Aspen CO       79 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        3:43.56,6   1:09.16,9  (1202)   ¦ 
MH3        223. Weiss Austin, USA-Aspen CO          63 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        3:37.25,5   1:01.12,4  (2132)   ¦ 
MH3        443. Williams Brian, USA-Aspen CO        60 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        4:30.45,5   1:54.32,4  (1859)   ¦ 
MD4         40. Wing Karen, USA-Aspen CO            48 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        5:05.44,6   1:44.56,3  (1862)   ¦ 
MD2         91. Degen Stacey, USA-Basalt CO         71 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        5:14.54,4   2:33.43,6   (536)   ¦ 
MD1         36. Dollarhide Kendra, USA-Basalt CO    79 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        5:14.54,9   2:40.15,2   (579)   ¦ 
MD1         31. Hightower Emily, USA-Basalt CO      74 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        4:51.06,0   2:16.26,3   (888)   ¦ 
MH4        168. Hooper Rich, USA-Basalt CO          49 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        4:14.13,4   1:24.01,4   (906)   ¦ 
MH1        144. Minor Grant, USA-Basalt CO          75 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        4:46.02,3   2:35.57,6  (1251)   ¦ 
SD5          7. Ohlrich Karen, USA-Basalt CO        42 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        2:12.44,6     21.58,8  (4773)   ¦ 
MH5         22. Ohlrich Warren, USA-Basalt CO       39 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        4:40.46,0   1:12.21,8  (1334)   ¦ 
MD2         57. Teixeira Margaret, USA-Basalt CO    69 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        4:14.18,5   1:33.07,7  (1723)   ¦ 
MD3         22. Young Carrie                        61 USA-Bloomington IL          3:44.15,9     31.24,5  (1887)   ¦ 
MH4        137. Skinner Craig, USA-Boulder CO       53 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        3:58.24,8   1:08.12,8  (1647)   ¦ 
MD3         61. Carew Gwyneth, USA-Carbondale CO    61 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        4:15.21,3   1:02.29,9   (407)   ¦ 
MD3         98. Dayton Rachel, USA-Carbondale CO    54 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        5:51.57,7   2:39.06,3   (520)   ¦ 
MH4        203. Dickson Alexander                   53 USA-Carbondale CO           4:30.17,2   1:40.05,2   (567)   ¦ 
MD3         95. Mckelvey Chris, USA-Carbondale CO   59 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        5:31.07,2   2:18.15,8  (1204)   ¦ 
5 km       250. Sparhawk Grace, USA-Carbondale CO   19 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM          54.16,7     36.45,6 (12225)   ¦ 
SD4         60. Luther Nancy                        44 USA-Colorado                2:50.49,3   1:24.49,3  (4459)   ¦ 
QH4        140. Clark Jimmy, USA-Crested Butte      47 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        1:29.33,9     53.47,5  (3468)   ¦ 
QD3         57. Ellins Patricia                     61 USA-Euless, Texas             53.08,4     11.37,5  (9053)   ¦ 
QH3        153. Ellins Rob                          60 USA-Euless, Texas             49.34,7     16.15,2  (9052)   ¦ 
MD4         44. Mayo Marcia, USA-Exelsior MN        53 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        5:51.58,1   2:31.09,8  (1200)   ¦ 
MH3        443. Paul Tim, USA-Hinsdale              58 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        4:30.45,5   1:54.32,4  (1365)   ¦ 
MH4        227. Chenault David, USA-Houston TX      48 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        5:05.45,2   2:15.33,2  (2128)   ¦ 
5 km       151. Collins Robin                       70 USA-Mesa                      31.17,7     13.46,6 (12355)   ¦ 
MH2         77. Collins Brian, USA-Mesa AZ          70 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        3:06.36,6     53.24,3   (469)   ¦ 
SD1        120. Hewett Carolyn                      79 USA-Michigan 48130-9213     2:09.48,8     54.34,4  (4118)   ¦ 
SD2        199. Hewett Jan                          65 USA-Michigan 48130-9213     2:09.49,0     51.29,5  (4119)   ¦ 
MH3        258. Chen Eddie                          57 USA-New York                3:43.32,1   1:07.19,0  (1914)   ¦ 
MH3        361. Germishuizen Anton                  60 USA-Pennsylvania PA 15232   4:01.33,5   1:25.20,4   (751)   ¦ 
MD3         97. Blechman Elyse, USA-Poquott NY      55 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        5:51.56,4   2:39.05,0   (280)   ¦ 
SD3        151. Buens Carol                         59 USA-Satellite Beach Flori   2:07.26,6     47.22,2  (5892)   ¦ 
5 km       110. Smith Jeremy                        73 USA-scottsdale, arizona       28.55,2     11.24,1 (12354)   ¦ 
MD4         39. Miller Clem, USA-Scottsdale AZ      49 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        4:55.38,0   1:34.49,7  (1245)   ¦ 
MH3        249. Donohue Jack                        60 USA-Seattle Washington      3:41.48,5   1:05.35,4   (582)   ¦ 
QH4        139. Cowan Houston                       51 USA-Snowmass Village        1:29.33,1     53.46,7   (496)   ¦ 
5 km       249. Sparhawx Sally                      51 USA-Snowmass village co       54.06,3     36.35,2 (12353)   ¦ 
SH3        350. Graves Buz                          54 USA-Tulsa                   1:50.37,5     40.50,1  (3992)   ¦ 

total 48



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.