Lausanne Marathon 2003 - nation "GB"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SH5         80. Hodgson Geoff                       43 GB-BN4354J Shorcham by Se   2:10.48,6     48.41,2  (4127)   ¦ 
QD5          3. Hodgson Anne                        43 GB-BN435GJ Shoreham by Se     57.44,8      4.06,2  (7784)   ¦ 
SD2        126. Beck Tracey                         73 GB-Brighton BN13FT          1:56.45,9     38.26,4  (3149)   ¦ 
MH3         76. Waterman David                      61 GB-Buckinghamshire HP9 2T   3:13.59,3     37.46,2  (1835)   ¦ 
SH3        191. Sansom Glyn                         62 GB-Cardiff CF23 6QP         1:39.55,5     30.08,1  (5156)   ¦ 
K9          33. Melburne Natalie                    89 GB-Dorset DT11 79E            20.58,0      5.06,6 (10365)   ¦ 
SH3        550. Kentsley Graham                     57 GB-England N11 2JS          2:22.48,1   1:13.00,7  (4280)   ¦ 
SD2         22. Pearce Emma                         66 GB-England N11 2JS          1:35.42,1     17.22,6  (4835)   ¦ 
MH1        154. Kassa Tadese                        74 GB-Great Britain            1:07.46,8 La Tour-de-    (10)   ¦ 
SH2        548. Cook Gavin                          69 GB-Hertfordshire SG12 9JN   1:57.10,2     50.34,7  (3500)   ¦ 
SH2        215. Moore-Fay Scott                     65 GB-Kent TN13 1BH            1:36.01,9     29.26,4  (4658)   ¦ 
QH1         69. Wu Shao                             74 GB-leeds, u.k                 42.04,0     11.00,7  (9071)   ¦ 
SD1         20. Turton Helen                        75 GB-Leeds West Yorkshire L   1:40.28,4     25.14,0  (5409)   ¦ 
SH2         98. Elliott Simon                       72 GB-London EC1R 5HP          1:28.36,4     22.00,9  (3717)   ¦ 
MH1        104. Bailey Ian                          77 GB-London N10 1LT           3:57.46,2   1:47.41,5   (176)   ¦ 
MH2        187. Holmes Kenny                        66 GB-London N10 1LT           3:24.54,0   1:11.41,7   (901)   ¦ 
SD2        231. Houle Stephanie                     70 GB-London NW37QN            2:36.47,5   1:18.28,0  (4142)   ¦ 
SH2         99. Macrae Duncan                       73 GB-London SW12 OJE          1:28.44,8     22.09,3  (4468)   ¦ 
SH3         66. Keech Paul                          58 GB-Luton LU3 3HS            1:30.16,3     20.28,9  (4271)   ¦ 
MD3         74. Moreton Penny                       58 GB-Millom LA18 5BN          4:27.31,0   1:14.39,6  (1270)   ¦ 
QD2        112. Drummond Sarah                      66 GB-Newcastle upon Tyne NE     55.37,4     18.38,9  (7510)   ¦ 
SH2        506. Hutchinson Peter                    68 GB-Norfolk NR29 3EQ         1:53.36,4     47.00,9  (6360)   ¦ 
QD2        224. Ocallaghan Clare                    64 GB-North Yorkshire YO26 7   1:10.33,8     33.35,3  (8143)   ¦ 
SH4         21. Poole Derek                         45 GB-Nottingham NG7 1DX       1:28.42,9     12.37,4  (4934)   ¦ 
SD4          7. Poole Sandy                         44 GB-Nottingham NG7 1DX       1:43.56,5     17.56,5  (4935)   ¦ 
SD2        190. Steck Kristen                       66 GB-Richmond Surrey 2w106q   2:07.26,0     49.06,5  (5298)   ¦ 
QD3        176. Holmes Mauren                       63 GB-Scotland G82 1EJ         1:24.21,9     42.51,0  (7792)   ¦ 
MH2        366. Holmes Phil                         64 GB-Scotland G82 1EJ         3:56.53,1   1:43.40,8   (902)   ¦ 
MH2        444. Rodger Brian                        64 GB-SE3 7SQ LONDON           4:24.06,4   2:10.54,1  (1910)   ¦ 
SH5          9. Loveridge Howard                    39 GB-Seaford East Suffex BN   1:35.37,4     13.30,0  (4446)   ¦ 
MD2         14. Garrod Lorna                        68 GB-South Benfleet SS7 5LH   3:35.37,3     54.26,5   (722)   ¦ 
MD3         14. Sparks Val                          58 GB-South Benfleet SS7 5LH   3:35.37,8     22.46,4  (1658)   ¦ 
SH5          5. Chapman Ken                         42 GB-South Yorkshire s64 8n   1:32.09,6     10.02,2  (3426)   ¦ 
MH3        267. Robinson Ian                        59 GB-Uxbridge UB8 3DS         3:45.02,7   1:08.49,6  (1498)   ¦ 
QH5         15. Evans Paul                          40 GB-Uxbridge UB8 2PD           51.54,9     10.20,6  (7562)   ¦ 
QH4         58. Matthews Brian                      48 GB-Uxbridge UB8 2PD           49.33,7     13.47,3  (8023)   ¦ 
QH4        110. Newman Anthony                      46 GB-Uxbridge UB8 2PD           56.09,2     20.22,8  (8125)   ¦ 
QD4         19. Newman Margaret                     50 GB-Uxbridge UB8 2PD           56.09,7     10.32,8  (8126)   ¦ 
QD4         42. Swadling Pamela                     50 GB-Uxbridge UB8 2PD         1:00.30,6     14.53,7  (8484)   ¦ 
MH1         27. Thomas Williams                     74 GB-W Yorkshire LS62SL       3:10.40,2   1:00.35,5  (1741)   ¦ 
SH3        324. Trice Robert                        58 GB-West Sussex RH10 7UR     1:48.41,0     38.53,6  (6359)   ¦ 
SH2         68. Wrintmore Darren                    66 GB-Wiltshire SN128EJ        1:25.23,3     18.47,8  (5583)   ¦ 

total 42



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.