Lausanne Marathon 2003 - nation "D"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MH3         19. Sauer Stefan                        61 D-Achern                    2:57.26,6     21.13,5  (1945)   ¦ 
MH3        490. Kloeffel Walter                     59 D-Bad Bocklet               5:27.30,4   2:51.17,3  (1015)   ¦ 
MH2        408. Tennie Arndt                        67 D-Bad Bocklet               4:08.04,7   1:54.52,4  (1725)   ¦ 
MH1        109. Karner Florian                      80 D-Bad Brückenau             4:00.19,3   1:50.14,6   (993)   ¦ 
MH3         26. Mueller Wolfgang                    54 D-Balingen                  2:59.16,9     23.03,8  (1912)   ¦ 
MH1         60. Boy Cornelius                       77 D-Birkenfeld                3:31.53,9   1:21.49,2  (1921)   ¦ 
MH2        475. Köhne Sven                          73 D-Bonn                      4:58.04,2   2:44.51,9  (1025)   ¦ 
SH4         88. Bernd Lemanski, D-Borlas            53 SPORTCLUB RIESA             1:41.58,4     25.52,9  (3175)   ¦ 
MH4         14. Speer Rudi                          52 D-Bruecken                  3:09.36,4     19.24,4  (1659)   ¦ 
MH2        106. Berndt Michael                      68 D-Buseck                    3:12.21,3     59.09,0   (237)   ¦ 
MH3        327. V. Clarmann Thomas                  59 D-Eggenstein-Leopoldshafe   3:57.17,4   1:21.04,3  (1771)   ¦ 
MH4         65. Kerkhoff Helmund                    48 D-Emden                     3:32.51,3     42.39,3  (1006)   ¦ 
MH3        441. Deutschbauer Nicolaus               58 D-Eppelheim                 4:29.33,5   1:53.20,4   (564)   ¦ 
SH2         72. Manske Matthias                     66 D-Erlangen                  1:25.55,3     19.19,8  (4503)   ¦ 
MH1         91. Heidorn Timm                        77 D-Forchheim                 3:50.23,5   1:40.18,8   (873)   ¦ 
MD2         67. Puppich Tanja                       68 D-Forchheim                 4:24.34,7   1:43.23,9  (1438)   ¦ 
MH2        350. Puppich Thomas                      68 D-Forchheim                 3:52.14,2   1:39.01,9  (1439)   ¦ 
QH3        173. Graf Michael                        55 D-Frankfurt                   51.45,3     18.25,8  (9151)   ¦ 
MH1         79. Hüttemann Hardy                     77 D-Freiburg                  3:42.10,9   1:32.06,2   (928)   ¦ 
MD2         84. Porsch Nicole                       69 D-Freiburg                  4:48.55,5   2:07.44,7  (1423)   ¦ 
MH2        322. Adam Andreas                        66 D-Gernsbach                 3:47.08,0   1:33.55,7   (105)   ¦ 
MH1         15. Rabe Norman                         78 D-Gernsbach                 2:57.43,0     47.38,3  (1441)   ¦ 
SH2        489. Newton Barry                        69 D-Hamburg                   1:52.17,4     45.41,9  (4732)   ¦ 
MH5         16. Preisler Horst                      35 D-Hamburg                   4:07.34,2     39.10,0  (1430)   ¦ 
MD2         51. Rahmann Corinna                     64 D-Hamburg                   4:07.34,4   1:26.23,6  (1444)   ¦ 
MH3        484. von Sothen Ulf                      62 D-Hamburg                   4:59.01,4   2:22.48,3  (1817)   ¦ 
SH5         14. Bechtel Wilfried                    42 D-Heidelberg                1:40.31,3     18.23,9  (3147)   ¦ 
SH1        200. Bonneau Fabien                      76 D-Heidelberg                1:43.46,0     38.20,3  (5722)   ¦ 
SH3        106. Kaehler Christian                   59 D-Heidelberg                1:34.09,2     24.21,8  (4256)   ¦ 
MH3        271. Brügmann Kay                        62 D-Hennef                    3:45.58,8   1:09.45,7   (354)   ¦ 
MH2        356. Breeden Andreas                     72 D-Hilden                    3:53.49,3   1:40.37,0   (336)   ¦ 
SH3        504. Schnabel Sven                       63 D-Hofheim                   2:05.20,6     55.33,2  (5920)   ¦ 
SH3        488. Seiz Winfried                       54 D-Ilsfeld                   2:02.54,2     53.06,8  (5252)   ¦ 
MH1         33. Sahlmann Bertram                    78 D-Karlsruhe                 3:15.18,8   1:05.14,1  (1548)   ¦ 
MD2         53. Brandhorst Frauke                   73 D-Köln                      4:09.46,6   1:28.35,8   (332)   ¦ 
MH2        360. Lübken Uwe                          68 D-Köln                      3:54.37,0   1:41.24,7  (1144)   ¦ 
SH3        107. Prinz Volker                        62 D-Köln                      1:34.13,2     24.25,8  (4954)   ¦ 
MH2        239. Stephan Daniel                      69 D-Köln                      3:30.47,1   1:17.34,8  (1680)   ¦ 
MD2         47. Friedl Sabine                       68 D-Linden                    4:04.03,0   1:22.52,2   (695)   ¦ 
MD2         22. De Weerth Heike                     66 D-Lörrach                   3:43.38,4   1:02.27,6   (531)   ¦ 
SH3        444. Kellers Arnd                        61 D-Lörrach                   1:57.13,6     47.26,2  (4276)   ¦ 
SD4         59. Bondad Myra                         52 D-Lübeck                    2:30.31,0   1:04.31,0  (3259)   ¦ 
MH4        176. Gutekunst Rainer                    48 D-Lübeck                    4:16.44,1   1:26.32,1   (829)   ¦ 
SD1         96. Rosenkranz Isabel                   77 D-Meschede                  2:00.46,7     45.32,3  (5766)   ¦ 
MD3          8. Grosse Carmen                       61 D-Müllheim                  3:25.54,9     13.03,5   (811)   ¦ 
QD1        112. Heimbeck Britta                     74 D-München                     54.29,0     22.01,2  (9258)   ¦ 
MH1          6. Weber Matthias                      76 D-München                   2:42.57,2     32.52,5  (1838)   ¦ 
MH3         52. Knoblauch Ingo                      63 D-Nideggen                  3:08.40,0     32.26,9  (1019)   ¦ 
SH3        511. Schreiber Thomas, D-Oelsitz         54 SPORTCLUB RIESA             2:06.20,6     56.33,2  (5230)   ¦ 
SH3        494. Schubert Hans-Jurgen, D-Oelsitz     57 SPORTCLUB RIESA             2:03.51,9     54.04,5  (5235)   ¦ 
MH2         95. Toth Patrick                        64 D-Pforzheim                 3:10.30,0     57.17,7  (1753)   ¦ 
MD3         86. Klausmann Suzanne                   59 D-Reichenau                 4:44.41,0   1:31.49,6  (1011)   ¦ 
MH3        218. Hausner Ralf                        63 D-Reutlingen                3:36.46,0   1:00.32,9   (863)   ¦ 
SH3        541. Edelmann Benno                      54 D-Rheinbach                 2:16.14,8   1:06.27,4  (3703)   ¦ 
SD3        171. Edelmann Renate                     56 D-Rheinbach                 2:16.14,1     56.09,7  (3704)   ¦ 
SD1         90. Thomann Stephanie                   74 D-Rheinfelden               1:57.58,8     42.44,4  (5370)   ¦ 
SH4        190. Förster Hatmut, D-Riesa             50 SPORTCLUB RIESA             1:57.24,4     41.18,9  (3816)   ¦ 
SH5         79. Günter Hahn, D-Riesa                35 SPORTCLUB RIESA             2:10.40,6     48.33,2  (4046)   ¦ 
SH3        294. Haehnel Matthias, D-Riesa           61 SPORTCLUB RIESA             1:46.34,7     36.47,3  (4061)   ¦ 
MH4         64. Kuhn Gerald, D-Riesa                44 SPORTCLUB RIESA             3:32.19,4     42.07,4  (1043)   ¦ 
MH3        375. Schwitalla Dietmar, D-Riesa         56 SPORTCLUB RIESA             4:05.56,5   1:29.43,4  (1626)   ¦ 
SH3        295. Stieber Tom, D-Riesa                61 SPORTCLUB RIESA             1:46.38,1     36.50,7  (5311)   ¦ 
SH4         30. Zwicke Hans-Juergen, D-Riesa        50 SPORTCLUB RIESA             1:30.40,9     14.35,4  (5636)   ¦ 
MH1         23. Wittl Andreas                       78 D-Seubersdorf               3:08.50,4     58.45,7  (1868)   ¦ 
MH2        223. Draxler Marc                        73 D-Stuttgart                 3:28.59,0   1:15.46,7   (587)   ¦ 
MH4         52. Neumann Klaus                       52 D-Stuttgart                 3:29.14,6     39.02,6  (1311)   ¦ 
K4          45. Sickenberger Fabian                 90 D-Talheim                     19.47,0      5.36,6 (10497)   ¦ 
MH3        199. Sickenberger Markus                 55 D-Talheim                   3:32.52,0     56.38,9  (1640)   ¦ 
K8          58. Sickenberger Miriam                 91 D-Talheim                     28.21,9     13.38,0 (10498)   ¦ 
SH3        113. Schröder Helmut                     55 D-Tettnang                  1:34.28,6     24.41,2  (5231)   ¦ 
QH2        199. Bittner Martin                      68 D-Uhldingen-Mühlhofen         53.03,1     22.10,1  (7144)   ¦ 
QD2         73. Bittner Regine                      67 D-Uhldingen-Mühlhofen         53.02,2     16.03,7  (7145)   ¦ 
MH2        372. Wagner Kai Wolfgang                 72 D-Umkirch                   3:58.33,3   1:45.21,0  (1824)   ¦ 
MH4         86. Hebenstreit Joachim                 51 D-Veitshöchheim             3:41.00,4     50.48,4   (866)   ¦ 
SH5         65. Porsch Karlheinz                    38 D-Wiesbaden                 2:01.18,8     39.11,4  (4939)   ¦ 
QH2        146. Schmitt Berthold                    69 D-Zell am Main                48.52,8     17.59,8  (9152)   ¦ 

total 77



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.