Lausanne Marathon 2003 - nation "B"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MD3          3. Blaise Christiane                   62 B-Anthée                    3:18.40,4      5.49,0   (274)   ¦ 
MH3        147. Marafko Nicolas                     61 B-Arlon                     3:26.50,8     50.37,7  (1177)   ¦ 
MH2         86. Fohal Jean-Luc                      65 B-Ath                       3:09.22,3     56.10,0  (1938)   ¦ 
MD1         23. Roland Emmanuelle                   76 B-Beez Namur                4:03.57,3   1:29.17,6  (1508)   ¦ 
QH2        276. Pirlot Olivier                      73 B-Bruxelles                 1:04.25,9     33.32,9  (8247)   ¦ 
QD1        204. Kountangni Emmanuelle               74 B-Bruxelles B-1040          1:04.25,7     31.57,9  (7890)   ¦ 
QH1        210. Robyn Denys                         74 B-Bruxelles B-1040            52.37,5     21.34,2  (8327)   ¦ 
MH3        173. Bouvy Philippe                      61 B-Chantemelle               3:28.47,5     52.34,4   (325)   ¦ 
MH4         38. Maîtrejean Pierre                   52 B-Chiny                     3:23.49,8     33.37,8  (2048)   ¦ 
MH3         63. Grandmont Andre                     61 B-Dinant                    3:10.21,2     34.08,1   (798)   ¦ 
MH2        222. van De Kerckove Alain               69 B-Etalle                    3:28.54,2   1:15.41,9  (1777)   ¦ 
MD2         16. Demain Corinne                      67 B-Fontaine l Eveque         3:36.46,1     55.35,3   (551)   ¦ 
K3          54. Dachy François                      91 B-Kain                        19.25,4      4.19,2 (10134)   ¦ 
MH4        155. Dachy Jean-Paul                     52 B-Kain                      4:05.24,4   1:15.12,4   (504)   ¦ 
MH2        304. Vandenbergh Jean-Marc               69 B-Magnee B-4623             3:45.29,7   1:32.17,4  (1783)   ¦ 
MH2        421. Friob Laurent                       68 B-Mortinsart B-6740         4:13.04,3   1:59.52,0   (698)   ¦ 
MD3         41. Cammisuli Fabienne                  62 B-Ploegsteert               3:54.46,9     41.55,5   (395)   ¦ 
MH4         30. Maitrejean Philippe                 49 B-Prouvy Chiny              3:19.43,7     29.31,7  (2050)   ¦ 
MH3         47. Carton Hubert                       56 B-Sovet                     3:06.32,5     30.19,4   (412)   ¦ 
MH4         11. Wilmaerts Jan                       51 B-Tienen                    3:05.15,9     15.03,9  (1861)   ¦ 
MH2        279. Lambert Dominique                   67 B-Virton                    3:39.47,3   1:26.35,0  (1071)   ¦ 
MH2        237. Richard Eric                        64 B-Virton                    3:30.15,4   1:17.03,1  (1473)   ¦ 
MH4        192. Bernier Philippe                    47 B-Wavre                     4:24.34,2   1:34.22,2   (239)   ¦ 

total 23



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.