Lausanne Marathon 2003 - par lieu "Z"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MD2         41. Bitterli Rosmarie                   65 Zeglingen                   3:58.46,3   1:17.35,5   (273)   ¦ 
MH3        293. Dolder Hansjürg                     60 Zeglingen                   3:48.59,9   1:12.46,8   (578)   ¦ 
QD2         13. Erb Doris                           66 Zeiningen                     46.08,1      9.09,6  (9191)   ¦ 
QH1        103. Abgottspon Peter                    74 Zermatt                       44.52,1     13.48,8  (7003)   ¦ 
SD2        119. Burgener Bächler Silvia             64 Zermatt                     1:55.39,2     37.19,7  (3369)   ¦ 
MH3        381. Foster Rene                         56 Zermatt                     4:07.37,2   1:31.24,1   (683)   ¦ 
SH2        509. Kalbermatten Roger                  65 Zermatt                     1:53.55,3     47.19,8  (4262)   ¦ 
MH2        245. Moix Jean-Daniel                    69 Zermatt                     3:31.47,8   1:18.35,5  (1253)   ¦ 
SH2        416. Kiebler Simon, Zihlschlacht         73 SALMSACHER FLYING SOCKETS   1:47.01,6     40.26,1  (4284)   ¦ 
MH3        213. Bieli Alexander                     58 Zofingen                    3:35.34,8     59.21,7   (254)   ¦ 
MH3        415. Blöchliger Bruno                    60 Zofingen                    4:19.47,5   1:43.34,4   (282)   ¦ 
MH3        347. Joss Marcel                         63 Zofingen                    3:59.03,6   1:22.50,5   (974)   ¦ 
SH3        137. Jost Jürg                           56 Zollbrück                   1:36.13,2     26.25,8  (4240)   ¦ 
MD1         15. Höntsch Stephanie                   77 Zolligerberg                3:47.07,6   1:12.27,9   (905)   ¦ 
MH2        244. Notheisen Raoul                     68 Zollikerberg                3:31.30,0   1:18.17,7  (1323)   ¦ 
MH4        199. Schönenberger Roland                53 Zollikerberg                4:27.19,4   1:37.07,4  (1611)   ¦ 
MH2        365. Duerig Stefan                       68 Zollikofen                  3:56.34,6   1:43.22,3   (597)   ¦ 
SH5         72. Frei Hans Peter                     43 Zollikofen                  2:05.44,1     43.36,7  (3836)   ¦ 
MH3        348. Imboden Paul                        57 Zollikofen                  3:59.27,5   1:23.14,4   (933)   ¦ 
SD1         14. Nyffenegger Daniela                 84 Zollikofen                  1:36.07,6     20.53,2  (4761)   ¦ 
MH3         23. Pfyl Thomas                         56 Zollikofen                  2:58.45,3     22.32,2  (1393)   ¦ 
MH3        461. Seiler Martin                       62 Zollikofen                  4:40.23,7   2:04.10,6  (1635)   ¦ 
MH2        323. Strinati Fabio                      65 Zollikofen                  3:47.12,3   1:34.00,0  (1692)   ¦ 
MH3        496. Voegeli Andreas                     54 Zollikofen                  1:42.30,6 La Tour-de-  (2037)   ¦ 
RH         224. Monney Christophe                   74 Zoug                        1:19.01,3     41.57,7 (11223)   ¦ 
MH2        495. Biedermann Heinz                    65 Zuchwil                     1:39.45,9 La Tour-de-   (253)   ¦ 
QD2        152. Bur Heidi                           71 Zuchwil                       58.22,5     21.24,0  (7244)   ¦ 
RJG          6. Ruegge Tomas                        84 Zuchwil                       41.15,5      3.01,6 (11405)   ¦ 
SH2        471. Wenger Marc                         72 Zuchwil                     1:51.01,8     44.26,3  (5547)   ¦ 
SH2        153. Antonioli Denis                     66 Zuerich                     1:32.53,1     26.17,6  (3061)   ¦ 
MH3        190. Arnold Markus                       54 Zuerich                     3:31.53,2     55.40,1   (150)   ¦ 
MH2        272. Beck Markus                         68 Zuerich                     3:38.37,4   1:25.25,1   (217)   ¦ 
MD4         19. Conti Cristina                      53 Zuerich                     3:59.50,0     39.01,7   (476)   ¦ 
QH4        138. Glaus Willi                         45 Zuerich                     1:17.41,7     41.55,3   (771)   ¦ 
MH3         70. Grimm Christian                     60 Zuerich                     3:12.15,9     36.02,8   (807)   ¦ 
MH2        452. Juergens Tim                        72 Zuerich                     4:26.54,1   2:13.41,8   (981)   ¦ 
SH1        288. Odoni Patrick                       74 Zuerich                     1:56.43,4     51.17,7  (4766)   ¦ 
SH1         11. Oliver Rubén                        76 Zuerich                     1:11.51,4      6.25,7  (4779)   ¦ 
QH5          1. Probst Alois                        37 Zuerich                       41.34,3       -----  (8274)   ¦ 
MH3        139. Steiner Thomas                      59 Zuerich                     3:26.01,8     49.48,7  (1960)   ¦ 
MD3         24. Thomi Muriel                        63 Zuerich                     3:44.57,2     32.05,8  (1742)   ¦ 
SH1         17. Wagner Florian Thomas, Zuerich      77 LAC TV UNTERSTRASS          1:14.43,4      9.17,7  (5515)   ¦ 
MH2        455. Bächer Christian                    73 Zug                         4:29.42,0   2:16.29,7   (169)   ¦ 
SH2        186. Derungs Mattias                     65 Zug                         1:34.41,4     28.05,9  (3619)   ¦ 
SH2        463. Szvircsev Tresch Tibor              67 Zug                         1:50.17,5     43.42,0  (5344)   ¦ 
SH2         42. Wheeler Cecil                       68 Zug                         1:20.53,5     14.18,0  (5551)   ¦ 
MH2        378. Bösch Andreas                       70 Zumikon                     3:58.45,6   1:45.33,3   (307)   ¦ 
5 km       196. Roth Anita                          61 Zunzgen                       35.20,1     17.49,0 (12204)   ¦ 
MH3        217. Roth Urs                            61 Zunzgen                     3:36.15,2   1:00.02,1  (1520)   ¦ 
RD           8. Daepp Nicole                        73 Zuoz                          52.29,5     11.14,4 (11388)   ¦ 
SH2        245. Ammann Beat, Zürich                 65 LAC TV UNTERSTRASS          1:38.02,9     31.27,4  (5913)   ¦ 
MH3        428. Assfalg Markus                      56 Zürich                      4:22.50,8   1:46.37,7   (154)   ¦ 
MH2        328. Babounakis Tony                     69 Zürich                      3:47.48,8   1:34.36,5   (168)   ¦ 
MH2        290. Bachmann Peter                      64 Zürich                      3:42.54,9   1:29.42,6   (171)   ¦ 
SD1         98. Bärlocher Andrea                    74 Zürich                      2:01.06,2     45.51,8  (3106)   ¦ 
SH3        451. Baumgarten Martin                   62 Zürich                      1:58.25,9     48.38,5  (5761)   ¦ 
SH2        346. Berther Olivier, Zürich             71 ORANGE BLISTERS I           1:43.33,2     36.57,7  (3182)   ¦ 
SH2        428. Bertsché Nicolas                    73 Zürich                      1:48.10,2     41.34,7  (3189)   ¦ 
MD2         64. Bisang Claudia                      73 Zürich                      4:20.45,4   1:39.34,6   (268)   ¦ 
MH3        222. Bischof Harald                      57 Zürich                      3:36.57,7   1:00.44,6   (269)   ¦ 
SH2        541. Borel-Saladin Jean-Pierre           73 Zürich                      1:56.49,3     50.13,8  (3273)   ¦ 
SH2        162. Branson Mark                        68 Zürich                      1:33.25,4     26.49,9  (3322)   ¦ 
SD2          5. Branson Ruth, Zürich                71 LAC TV UNTERSTRASS          1:23.05,0      4.45,5  (3323)   ¦ 
SH1        151. Brendle Michael                     76 Zürich                      1:38.57,1     33.31,4  (3331)   ¦ 
MH1         24. Bucher Martin                       76 Zürich                      3:09.19,7     59.15,0   (364)   ¦ 
RH          39. Buddeberg Felix                     77 Zürich                        45.16,4      8.12,8 (11363)   ¦ 
SH1        303. Bühler Markus                       76 Zürich                      2:01.59,4     56.33,7  (3362)   ¦ 
MH2        501. Bürgi Matthias                      73 Zürich                      2:03.03,6 La Tour-de-   (373)   ¦ 
MD1         21. Caprez Cathrin                      82 Zürich                      3:58.04,2   1:23.24,5   (401)   ¦ 
SD1        108. Dodman Lisa                         75 Zürich                      2:03.51,3     48.36,9  (3650)   ¦ 
QH1         71. Feuz Laurent                        75 Zürich                        42.19,9     11.16,6  (7590)   ¦ 
SH2        580. Gabathuler Alexander                73 Zürich                      2:00.42,3     54.06,8  (5728)   ¦ 
SD2         73. Gasser Ursula                       68 Zürich                      1:47.40,5     29.21,0  (3895)   ¦ 
SD1         79. Gassner Tabitha                     80 Zürich                      1:55.05,2     39.50,8  (3896)   ¦ 
MH2         74. Graf Peter                          66 Zürich                      3:04.50,5     51.38,2   (793)   ¦ 
SH2        562. Grau Thomas                         72 Zürich                      1:59.06,1     52.30,6  (3991)   ¦ 
SH1        206. Griggs Jeremy                       77 Zürich                      1:44.09,5     38.43,8  (4002)   ¦ 
SH3        138. Grossmann Balthasar                 54 Zürich                      1:36.20,6     26.33,2  (4015)   ¦ 
MH1         78. Heingärtner Jörg                    74 Zürich                      3:41.44,2   1:31.39,5  (1949)   ¦ 
MH3        283. Hughes Richard                      60 Zürich                      3:47.16,3   1:11.03,2   (919)   ¦ 
MH3        245. Hungerbühler Pius                   61 Zürich                      3:41.30,1   1:05.17,0   (923)   ¦ 
MH2        136. Isenegger Beat                      66 Zürich                      3:17.56,2   1:04.43,9   (938)   ¦ 
SH1         91. Jaccoud Pascal                      77 Zürich                      1:30.33,0     25.07,3  (5642)   ¦ 
MH2        295. Jakob Patrik                        71 Zürich                      3:43.37,1   1:30.24,8   (949)   ¦ 
SH2        556. Kamps Thomas                        70 Zürich                      1:57.45,3     51.09,8  (4265)   ¦ 
MH1         25. Karrer Reto                         74 Zürich                      3:09.57,2     59.52,5   (994)   ¦ 
RD           1. Knecht Pia                          77 Zürich                        41.15,1       ----- (11402)   ¦ 
MH2        439. Krause Jens                         68 Zürich                      4:21.28,6   2:08.16,3  (1031)   ¦ 
MH1         28. Kuenzler Sascha                     75 Zürich                      3:10.52,3   1:00.47,6  (1040)   ¦ 
MH3        315. Küng Gebi                           61 Zürich                      3:54.25,3   1:18.12,2  (1046)   ¦ 
MH2        424. Kuoni Konrad                        65 Zürich                      4:15.55,9   2:02.43,6  (2042)   ¦ 
MH1         14. Langer Thomas                       78 Zürich                      2:56.59,8     46.55,1  (1076)   ¦ 
SH1         99. Leuenberger Bernhard                76 Zürich                      1:31.24,7     25.59,0  (4414)   ¦ 
SH2        291. Lippuner Daniel                     72 Zürich                      1:40.15,0     33.39,5  (4428)   ¦ 
SH2        272. Logean Antoine                      72 Zürich                      1:39.08,2     32.32,7  (5871)   ¦ 
MH1         40. Maggauer Andreas                    75 Zürich                      3:18.22,0   1:08.17,3  (1157)   ¦ 
SD1         97. Matter  Lötscher Claudia            74 Zürich                      2:01.05,0     45.50,6  (5905)   ¦ 
SH2        539. May Gilbert                         64 Zürich                      1:56.43,2     50.07,7  (4565)   ¦ 
MH2        403. Mayer Jürgen                        70 Zürich                      4:06.01,8   1:52.49,5  (1199)   ¦ 
MH4        180. Meierhans Kurt E.                   49 Zürich                      4:19.25,4   1:29.13,4  (1210)   ¦ 
MH3         69. Ménard Dani                         62 Zürich                      3:12.15,3     36.02,2  (1219)   ¦ 
QH2        108. Milbsi Giovanni                     66 Zürich                        46.17,8     15.24,8  (9250)   ¦ 
MH2        139. Nänne Francis                       67 Zürich                      3:18.40,1   1:05.27,8  (2003)   ¦ 
MH2        375. Niederer Marcel                     72 Zürich                      3:58.36,2   1:45.23,9  (1315)   ¦ 
MH4         95. Ochsner Patrick                     51 Zürich                      3:44.14,2     54.02,2  (1328)   ¦ 
MH3         82. Oswald Christoph                    58 Zürich                      3:15.33,7     39.20,6  (1345)   ¦ 
SD1        139. Perrin Sophie                       77 Zürich                      2:21.48,2   1:06.33,8  (4872)   ¦ 
SH2        577. Pesse Marc                          73 Zürich                      2:00.10,3     53.34,8  (4881)   ¦ 
5 km       105. Pham Thu                            76 Zürich                        28.36,6     11.05,5 (12181)   ¦ 
SD2        102. Reber Annabel                       71 Zürich                      1:53.06,2     34.46,7  (4993)   ¦ 
SD1         70. Rion Séverine                       74 Zürich                      1:53.22,6     38.08,2  (5873)   ¦ 
SH2         67. Scattolin Pascal                    72 Zürich                      1:25.21,1     18.45,6  (5173)   ¦ 
MD1         16. Scharplatz Corina                   76 Zürich                      3:47.42,3   1:13.02,6  (1579)   ¦ 
SD3         57. Schröder Karin                      60 Zürich                      1:49.52,5     29.48,1  (5232)   ¦ 
SD2        220. Schurter Sylvia                     64 Zürich                      2:16.18,9     57.59,4  (5239)   ¦ 
SH2        280. Schütz Mathias                      73 Zürich                      1:39.32,2     32.56,7  (5241)   ¦ 
SH2        480. Signorell Gian                      66 Zürich                      1:51.46,7     45.11,2  (5267)   ¦ 
QH1         22. Spring Edi                          76 Zürich                        36.31,7      5.28,4  (8447)   ¦ 
SD1          5. Steger Katharina, Zürich            75 LAC TV UNTERSTRASS          1:23.55,0      8.40,6  (5300)   ¦ 
MH2        454. Steiner Christoph                   73 Zürich                      4:29.03,3   2:15.51,0  (1678)   ¦ 
SD1        124. Stoeckli Martina                    74 Zürich                      2:10.57,8     55.43,4  (5313)   ¦ 
SD2          8. Stokar Julia, Zürich                72 LAC TV UNTERSTRASS          1:24.55,5      6.36,0  (5314)   ¦ 
SH2        287. Weisshaupt Reto                     68 Zürich                      1:40.07,2     33.31,7  (5542)   ¦ 
MH3        257. Widmer Erhard                       54 Zürich                      3:43.30,4   1:07.17,3  (1854)   ¦ 
SH2        362. Wildanger Oliver                    71 Zürich                      1:44.31,6     37.56,1  (5559)   ¦ 
SH2        624. Wittausch Urs                       64 Zürich                      2:10.55,2   1:04.19,7  (5572)   ¦ 
SH3        305. Zlatar Alan                         63 Zürich                      1:47.18,6     37.31,2  (5623)   ¦ 
RH         219. Schär Christian                     46 Zweisimmen                  1:16.36,6     39.33,0 (11365)   ¦ 
SH3        454. Hürlimann Reto                      62 Zwillikon                   1:58.50,2     49.02,8  (4159)   ¦ 
MH2        227. Knechtle Beat                       64 Zwillikon                   3:29.19,6   1:16.07,3  (1016)   ¦ 

total 130



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.