Lausanne Marathon 2003 - par lieu "W"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
QD1         22. Haldi Nicole                        77 Wabern                        42.55,4     10.27,6  (7759)   ¦ 
SH3        491. Siegenthaler Peter                  62 Wabern                      2:03.14,6     53.27,2  (5263)   ¦ 
SD2        167. Simonett Anna-Tina                  71 Wabern                      2:02.36,9     44.17,4  (5271)   ¦ 
MH3        231. Steck Daniel                        63 Wabern                      3:38.45,9   1:02.32,8  (1671)   ¦ 
RH          91. Wachs Jean-Claude                   67 Wahlendorf                    51.40,3     14.36,7 (11337)   ¦ 
RJG          3. Walser Stephan                      84 Walenstadt                    38.29,4      0.15,5 (11339)   ¦ 
RD          37. Siffert Bernadette                  51 Wallenbuch                  1:02.56,8     21.41,7 (11301)   ¦ 
MH3        400. Hostettler Peter                    61 Wallisellen                 4:14.16,0   1:38.02,9   (911)   ¦ 
SH4        137. Fankhauser Ulrich                   52 Walperswil                  1:49.21,2     33.15,7  (5734)   ¦ 
MH3        179. Möri Peter                          61 Walperswil                  3:29.53,6     53.40,5  (1272)   ¦ 
RH         140. Burkhalter Heinz                    59 Wasen im Emmental             57.29,0     20.25,4 (11423)   ¦ 
MH3        436. Bucher Manuel                       60 Watt                        4:28.17,9   1:52.04,8   (362)   ¦ 
SD2        181. Hertig-Binz Martina                 70 Wattenwil                   2:05.38,4     47.18,9  (4111)   ¦ 
MH3        303. Beersma Jos                         59 Wauwil                      3:51.40,0   1:15.26,9   (220)   ¦ 
MH2        218. Döbeli Johann                       67 Weggis                      3:28.35,6   1:15.23,3   (575)   ¦ 
QH3        172. Bütler Alexander                    59 Weinfelden                    51.33,7     18.14,2  (7252)   ¦ 
SH2        553. Leone Sandro                        72 Weinfelden                  1:57.31,1     50.55,6  (4401)   ¦ 
SH3        507. Scheurer Peter                      57 Weinfelden                  2:05.49,5     56.02,1  (5194)   ¦ 
SH3        546. Stalder Thomas                      63 Wenslingen                  2:18.57,3   1:09.09,9  (5733)   ¦ 
MH3        131. Vetterli Thomas                     54 Wermatswil                  3:25.03,3     48.50,2  (1799)   ¦ 
MH3        486. Mettier Peter                       60 Wettingen                   5:10.46,9   2:34.33,8  (1235)   ¦ 
MH2        181. Hefti Gian-Franco                   72 Wettswil                    3:24.29,0   1:11.16,7   (868)   ¦ 
MH2        407. Lanz Thomas                         66 Wettswil                    4:08.02,2   1:54.49,9  (1082)   ¦ 
QH3        219. Steiger Alfred                      57 Wetzikon ZH                   56.20,5     23.01,0  (8458)   ¦ 
QD3         95. Steiger Zelinda                     56 Wetzikon ZH                   56.18,0     14.47,1  (8459)   ¦ 
SH3        420. Zaugg Daniel                        56 Wetzikon ZH                 1:55.33,3     45.45,9  (5603)   ¦ 
MD3         71. Zaugg Doris                         62 Wetzikon ZH                 4:25.08,0   1:12.16,6  (1893)   ¦ 
SD2         12. Reinmann Anita                      64 Wiedlisbach                 1:28.23,1     10.03,6  (5007)   ¦ 
SH3         10. Reinmann Jörg                       61 Wiedlisbach                 1:18.33,1      8.45,7  (5008)   ¦ 
MH2        137. Strähl Stefan                       70 Wiedlisbach                 3:17.56,8   1:04.44,5  (1690)   ¦ 
MD2          5. Landolt Claudia                     71 Wil SG                      3:22.06,7     40.55,9  (1074)   ¦ 
SH2        469. Rütti Roger                         69 Wil SG                      1:50.58,6     44.23,1  (5129)   ¦ 
MH2        226. Buetler Marcel                      65 Wiler b. Seedorf            3:29.15,9   1:16.03,6   (369)   ¦ 
MH3        220. Engler Dani                         59 Windisch                    3:36.50,7   1:00.37,6   (627)   ¦ 
MH4         73. Hofmann Martin                      50 Windisch                    3:36.50,0     46.38,0   (899)   ¦ 
MD3         25. Etzold Liz                          56 Winkel                      3:45.18,0     32.26,6   (635)   ¦ 
MD3         62. Linder Sylvia                       60 Winkel                      4:18.51,8   1:06.00,4  (1133)   ¦ 
SH4        177. Bachmann Heini                      44 Wintersingen                1:55.58,0     39.52,5  (3082)   ¦ 
MH1          4. Blattmann Heiner                    75 Winterthur                  2:37.24,6     27.19,9   (279)   ¦ 
QH3         79. Castro Sergio                       57 Winterthur                    44.44,4     11.24,9  (8985)   ¦ 
RH          67. Cretegny Danilo                     72 Winterthur                    49.32,0     12.28,4 (11066)   ¦ 
SH2        292. Erb Markus                          64 Winterthur                  1:40.16,4     33.40,9  (5713)   ¦ 
MH3        452. Gubler Peter                        61 Winterthur                  4:35.24,9   1:59.11,8   (815)   ¦ 
MD1         14. Gutzwiller Christine                82 Winterthur                  3:46.26,8   1:11.47,1   (830)   ¦ 
SH2        107. Huwiler Reto                        69 Winterthur                  1:29.24,8     22.49,3  (4166)   ¦ 
SH3          2. Kläusler Stefan                     62 Winterthur                  1:10.25,7      0.38,3  (4290)   ¦ 
MH3        291. Maillard Joel                       61 Winterthur                  3:48.56,1   1:12.43,0  (1161)   ¦ 
SD2        198. Meier Regula                        73 Winterthur                  2:09.45,1     51.25,6  (4581)   ¦ 
MH3        260. Pedrett Renato                      59 Winterthur                  3:43.53,6   1:07.40,5  (1368)   ¦ 
MH3        236. Sennhauser Roger                    62 Winterthur                  3:39.29,3   1:03.16,2  (1637)   ¦ 
SD3         11. Sigg Regula                         54 Winterthur                  1:35.29,2     15.24,8  (5266)   ¦ 
SH2         28. Simperl Burkhard                    73 Winterthur                  1:17.30,2     10.54,7  (5909)   ¦ 
MH1        107. Steinauer Emanuel                   79 Winterthur                  3:58.55,5   1:48.50,8  (2033)   ¦ 
SD3         75. Sutter Monica                       61 Winterthur                  1:52.40,9     32.36,5  (5714)   ¦ 
SD3        126. Vis Suzan                           59 Winterthur                  2:02.28,8     42.24,4  (5479)   ¦ 
QH1          9. Vuistiner Alexandre                 75 Winterthur                    33.17,0      2.13,7  (9224)   ¦ 
MH2        480. Winkler Andy                        69 Winterthur                  5:05.04,4   2:51.52,1  (1864)   ¦ 
SH3         75. Voegtli Ruedi                       54 Winznau                     1:31.15,2     21.27,8  (5484)   ¦ 
SH3         90. Baumeler Franz                      59 Wohlen AG                   1:32.30,7     22.43,3  (3134)   ¦ 
MH2        212. Meyer Stephan                       68 Wohlen AG                   3:27.50,6   1:14.38,3  (1239)   ¦ 
SD1         56. Zimmermann Nadine                   86 Wohlenschwil                1:51.18,3     36.03,9  (5616)   ¦ 
MD2         23. Ackermann Monika                    66 Wolfwil                     3:43.54,3   1:02.43,5   (103)   ¦ 
MH3        186. Jaeger Ruedi                        63 Wolfwil                     3:30.48,5     54.35,4   (946)   ¦ 
SD3         97. Studer Antonia                      63 Wolfwil                     1:56.38,1     36.33,7  (5329)   ¦ 
MH3        181. Schmid Christian                    54 Wolhusen                    3:30.11,7     53.58,6  (1991)   ¦ 
SH1        270. Unternährer Timo                    79 Wolhusen                    1:53.45,4     48.19,7  (5414)   ¦ 
MH1         59. Tsogidis Alexandros                 75 Worb                        3:31.42,0   1:21.37,3  (1765)   ¦ 
MH2        156. Akpinar Hakan                       68 Würenlos                    3:21.44,1   1:08.31,8   (118)   ¦ 
MH3         18. Augsburger Peter                    56 Wynigen                     2:56.47,7     20.34,6   (162)   ¦ 
SD2         62. Hess Beatriz                        68 Wynigen                     1:46.31,0     28.11,5  (4113)   ¦ 
SH2        190. Hess Bruno                          67 Wynigen                     1:34.45,3     28.09,8  (4114)   ¦ 
QH1         67. Luethi Kai                          74 Wynigen                       41.48,4     10.45,1  (7978)   ¦ 
RD           5. Maurer Vre                          72 Wynigen                       48.30,4      7.15,3 (11214)   ¦ 

total 73



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.