Lausanne Marathon 2003 - par lieu "T"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 km        55. Lempen Hans-Peter                   44 Taeuffelen                    25.34,2      8.03,1 (12137)   ¦ 
MH1         85. Aebischer Olivier                   78 Tafers                      3:46.55,9   1:36.51,2   (110)   ¦ 
SH3        183. Rappo Bruno                         56 Tafers                      1:39.30,7     29.43,3  (4983)   ¦ 
QD3         38. Kalten-Rey Christine                55 Tannay                        51.04,3      9.33,4  (7862)   ¦ 
QD2         42. Kappeler Corinne                    70 Tartegnin                     50.38,8     13.40,3  (7865)   ¦ 
SH2        213. Sandoz Yves                         71 Tatroz                      1:35.58,4     29.22,9  (5153)   ¦ 
QH3         27. Amstutz Jean                        55 Tavannes                      39.56,0      6.36,5  (7027)   ¦ 
SH3        236. Marti Beat                          61 Tenniken                    1:43.13,6     33.26,2  (4529)   ¦ 
SH2        599. Bajramaj Selmon                     72 Territet-Veytaux            2:04.19,8     57.44,3  (3092)   ¦ 
SH2        360. Gavillet Philippe                   70 Territet-Veytaux            1:44.25,2     37.49,7  (3900)   ¦ 
SD3        177. Stefanovic Mirjana                  59 Territet-Veytaux            2:20.38,0   1:00.33,6  (5299)   ¦ 
MH3        398. Stefanovic Predrag                  60 Territet-Veytaux            4:13.39,6   1:37.26,5  (1673)   ¦ 
MH1         67. Tahiri Malik                        80 Territet-Veytaux            3:37.16,8   1:27.12,1  (1715)   ¦ 
MH2         91. Gerber Daniel                       67 Thalwil                     3:10.05,0     56.52,7   (747)   ¦ 
MH2        144. Landolt Rudolf F.                   67 Thalwil                     3:19.26,8   1:06.14,5  (1075)   ¦ 
MD2         66. Maissen Yvonne                      70 Thalwil                     4:23.08,3   1:41.57,5  (1165)   ¦ 
MH2        396. Jauslin Thomas                      69 Therwil                     4:02.55,4   1:49.43,1   (957)   ¦ 
QD1         56. Dolder Cindy                        82 Thielle                       48.05,7     15.37,9  (7495)   ¦ 
MH3        488. Bieri Ruedi                         61 Thierachern                 5:19.19,9   2:43.06,8   (256)   ¦ 
MH2        483. Troppenauer Thomas                  70 Thierachern                 5:31.16,3   3:18.04,0  (1762)   ¦ 
SH3        102. Favre Jean Philippe                 62 Thierrens                   1:33.26,4     23.39,0  (3764)   ¦ 
K9          49. Thouanel Morgane                    90 Thierrens                     29.24,4     13.33,0 (10520)   ¦ 
K9          50. Thouanel Ophélie                    89 Thierrens                     30.31,7     14.40,3 (10521)   ¦ 
K4          13. Barbour Julian                      90 Thônex                        16.08,9      1.58,5 (10627)   ¦ 
RD          66. Bolay Christine                     62 Thônex                      1:11.00,1     29.45,0 (11028)   ¦ 
QD1         38. Bolay Melanie                       89 Thônex                        45.30,6     13.02,8  (7161)   ¦ 
SH2        121. Carpin Laurent                      69 Thônex                      1:30.19,2     23.43,7  (3397)   ¦ 
K6           3. Cibotto Delphine                    95 Thônex                        20.11,9      1.11,0 (10120)   ¦ 
QH1        242. Cibotto Florian                     92 Thônex                      1:00.19,2     29.15,9 (10121)   ¦ 
SD2         36. Keller Laetitia                     73 Thônex                      1:39.00,9     20.41,4  (4273)   ¦ 
SH2         24. Luzolo Soba Carlos                  66 Thônex                      1:15.20,3      8.44,8  (4461)   ¦ 
SH3         37. Nehmert Neal                        60 Thônex                      1:24.51,0     15.03,6  (4730)   ¦ 
K6           4. Papin Adeline                       95 Thônex                        21.17,9      2.17,0 (10413)   ¦ 
QH3          5. Riotton Gilles                      63 Thônex                        34.51,8      1.32,3  (8320)   ¦ 
MH3        270. Roggo Yves                          63 Thônex                      3:45.41,6   1:09.28,5  (1505)   ¦ 
SH2        241. Sculati Christian                   65 Thônex                      1:37.50,9     31.15,4  (5250)   ¦ 
SH3        135. Sottas Fernand                      57 Thônex                      1:36.10,3     26.22,9  (6365)   ¦ 
SH3         40. Spycher Wolfram                     61 Thônex                      1:25.24,8     15.37,4  (5292)   ¦ 
MH4        181. Tourabaly Ben                       51 Thônex                      4:19.39,6   1:29.27,6  (1755)   ¦ 
QD2          8. Rossier Hofer Liliane               65 Thörigen                      44.36,2      7.37,7  (8343)   ¦ 
SD2        197. Bachmann Christa                    67 Thun                        2:09.20,9     51.01,4  (3081)   ¦ 
SH2        637. Baumgartner Andreas                 65 Thun                        2:14.12,2   1:07.36,7  (3135)   ¦ 
RH          10. Campiotti Reto                      74 Thun                          41.15,2      4.11,6 (11048)   ¦ 
MH3        170. Krebs Thomas                        63 Thun                        3:28.40,4     52.27,3  (1032)   ¦ 
RH          33. Müller Silvio                       65 Thun                          45.08,3      8.04,7 (11422)   ¦ 
MH3        401. Rölli Ruedi                         61 Thun                        4:15.32,2   1:39.19,1  (1510)   ¦ 
QH2        235. Oerdög Gery                         65 Thundorf                      55.48,0     24.55,0  (8149)   ¦ 
QD3        141. Brunner Amparo                      61 Tolochenaz                  1:01.00,2     19.29,3  (7224)   ¦ 
QH3        224. Brunner Urs                         61 Tolochenaz                    56.36,4     23.16,9  (7228)   ¦ 
SH2        555. Ciganek Eric                        70 Tolochenaz                  1:57.44,8     51.09,3  (3462)   ¦ 
SH2        337. Lämmle Andreas                      71 Tolochenaz                  1:43.03,9     36.28,4  (4355)   ¦ 
SH2        331. Lauener Jean-François               66 Tolochenaz                  1:42.34,1     35.58,6  (4369)   ¦ 
QD1         47. Liabat Severine                     77 Tolochenaz                    46.43,9     14.16,1  (7957)   ¦ 
SH2        496. Petignat Fabrice                    72 Tramelan                    1:52.53,5     46.18,0  (4884)   ¦ 
SD2        169. Petignat-Vuilleumier Karin          70 Tramelan                    2:03.03,5     44.44,0  (4886)   ¦ 
SD1          2. Joly Angéline                       74 Travers                     1:19.52,6      4.38,2  (4232)   ¦ 
MH3        422. Bossey Daniel                       59 Trelex                      4:21.20,5   1:45.07,4   (308)   ¦ 
QH4         20. Bucher Roger                        50 Trélex                        43.50,8      8.04,4  (7232)   ¦ 
MH3        356. Desponds Philippe                   59 Trélex                      4:00.46,0   1:24.32,9   (561)   ¦ 
QH5         26. Kurz Jean-Francois                  34 Trélex                        55.17,0     13.42,7  (7907)   ¦ 
SH2        420. Rattray Adam                        67 Trélex                      1:47.13,0     40.37,5  (4986)   ¦ 
QH2        120. von Felten Patrick                  65 Trélex                        46.58,3     16.05,3  (8595)   ¦ 
MH3        276. Aigroz Richard                      60 Tretorrens                  3:46.33,1   1:10.20,0   (114)   ¦ 
RH          71. Leimer Herve                        60 Treycovagnes                  49.34,5     12.30,9 (11189)   ¦ 
K3          69. Leimer Julien                       92 Treycovagnes                  20.33,0      5.26,8 (10333)   ¦ 
QD3         53. Leimer Marylise                     62 Treycovagnes                  52.50,6     11.19,7  (7947)   ¦ 
K2          43. Leimer Simon                        94 Treycovagnes                  20.40,7      4.24,6 (10334)   ¦ 
SH2        508. Plancherel Dominique                66 Treycovagnes                1:53.50,0     47.14,5  (4923)   ¦ 
SH1        335. von Felten Claudio                  74 Trimbach                    2:21.47,7   1:16.22,0  (5496)   ¦ 
MH2        437. Galliard Markus                     65 Trimmis                     4:20.52,3   2:07.40,0   (715)   ¦ 
MH3        329. Bokànyi Andreas                     61 Trogen AR                   3:57.29,9   1:21.16,8   (294)   ¦ 
SH2        652. Dumoulin Eric                       69 Troinex                     2:28.30,3   1:21.54,8  (3684)   ¦ 
SH4         58. Gendre Pierre-Alain                 52 Troinex                     1:37.31,0     21.25,5  (3907)   ¦ 
QD3         52. Isler Georgina                      54 Troinex                       52.50,0     11.19,1  (7817)   ¦ 
QD1        160. Kroug Camille                       80 Troinex                       57.38,9     25.11,1  (7898)   ¦ 
MH4        198. Kroug Dominique                     51 Troinex                     4:27.10,4   1:36.58,4  (1036)   ¦ 
QD4         22. Kroug Geneviève                     52 Troinex                       57.39,7     12.02,8  (7899)   ¦ 
QD1        159. Kroug Séverine                      77 Troinex                       57.38,7     25.10,9  (7900)   ¦ 
SD1         53. Bovard Mélanie                      80 Troistorrents               1:50.59,9     35.45,5  (3308)   ¦ 
MH3         61. Cherix Michel                       63 Troistorrents               3:10.05,2     33.52,1   (444)   ¦ 
MH1          7. Degrada Xavier                      74 Troistorrents               2:44.19,2     34.14,5  (2004)   ¦ 
SH3        117. Di Tria François                    61 Troistorrents               1:34.54,1     25.06,7  (3639)   ¦ 
QH2         24. Donnet-Monay Yves                   71 Troistorrents                 38.04,7      7.11,7  (7498)   ¦ 
MH2        487. Rouiller Stephane                   65 Troistorrents               1:14.55,3 La Tour-de-  (1524)   ¦ 
SH2        118. Tordeur Jean-Luc                    67 Troistorrents               1:30.09,1     23.33,6  (5391)   ¦ 
SH4         96. Vanay Henri                         52 Troistorrents               1:42.57,6     26.52,1  (5852)   ¦ 
SH4        108. Vuignier Jean-Michel                48 Troistorrents               1:44.44,7     28.39,2  (5504)   ¦ 
MH2        413. Caduff Luis                         68 Trun                        4:09.28,8   1:56.16,5   (386)   ¦ 

total 88



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.