Lausanne Marathon 2003 - par lieu "R"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MH2         89. Holler Nils                         68 Radelfingen                 3:09.34,8     56.22,5   (900)   ¦ 
SH3        300. Niemack Andreas                     62 Rapperswil BE               1:47.05,6     37.18,2  (4742)   ¦ 
SD2         70. Niemack Marianne                    65 Rapperswil BE               1:47.21,1     29.01,6  (4743)   ¦ 
MH3        211. Brunner Thomas                      63 Räterschen                  3:35.20,9     59.07,8   (358)   ¦ 
SD2         33. Haag Sandra                         67 Räterschen                  1:38.29,2     20.09,7  (4052)   ¦ 
SH4         51. Schnegg Werner                      53 Reconvilier                 1:36.45,0     20.39,5  (5810)   ¦ 
SH3        ---  Frutig Lars                         60 Reinach                         -----       parti  (3856)   ¦ 
MD2         61. Maissen Flavia                      67 Reinach                     4:17.13,3   1:36.02,5  (1164)   ¦ 
MH3        395. Bauer Thomas                        55 Reinach BL                  4:12.23,8   1:36.10,7   (204)   ¦ 
SH3         14. Maillard Pierre-Andre               61 Remaufens                   1:20.59,0     11.11,6  (4481)   ¦ 
K10          3. Mueller Sarah                       88 Remaufens                     17.06,9      0.35,4 (10386)   ¦ 
SH2         71. Pache Bernard                       66 Remaufens                   1:25.37,0     19.01,5  (4801)   ¦ 
QD2         95. Pache Catherine                     73 Remaufens                     54.26,6     17.28,1  (8171)   ¦ 
K4          34. Pache David                         90 Remaufens                     18.45,0      4.34,6 (10410)   ¦ 
QD2        114. Tâche Nathalie                      67 Remaufens                     55.42,6     18.44,1  (8487)   ¦ 
QH2         44. Tâche Pierre                        67 Remaufens                     40.08,3      9.15,3  (8488)   ¦ 
MH3        119. Fiechter Urs                        59 Remetschwil                 3:23.21,4     47.08,3   (666)   ¦ 
MH3        297. Huinink Jan                         58 Remigen                     3:49.43,1   1:13.30,0   (922)   ¦ 
SH2        206. Bagnuoli Andrea                     73 Renens                      1:35.33,8     28.58,3  (3090)   ¦ 
SH3        224. Bauch Viktor, Renens                63 TL LAUSANNOIS               1:42.18,7     32.31,3  (3119)   ¦ 
SD3        175. Bernard Corine                      63 Renens                      2:17.42,4     57.38,0  (3174)   ¦ 
K8          18. Boillat Julie                       92 Renens                        19.33,3      4.49,4 (10058)   ¦ 
SH3         44. Chatelan Anton                      63 Renens                      1:26.11,9     16.24,5  (3437)   ¦ 
QD1         34. Curtet Saskia                       81 Renens                        44.33,6     12.05,8  (7407)   ¦ 
SH2        545. Darbellay Eric                      71 Renens                      1:56.56,7     50.21,2  (3558)   ¦ 
QD4         29. Heinzelmann Margrit                 53 Renens                        59.04,8     13.27,9  (7766)   ¦ 
QH1         82. Held Mathias                        74 Renens                        43.05,8     12.02,5  (7767)   ¦ 
K10          1. Joux Justine                        87 Renens                        16.31,5       ----- (10297)   ¦ 
K4          10. Joux Lionel                         90 Renens                        15.44,5      1.34,1 (10298)   ¦ 
SH4         64. Luna William                        48 Renens                      1:38.18,6     22.13,1  (4455)   ¦ 
5 km       108. Naceur Najla                        64 Renens                        28.49,9     11.18,8 (12166)   ¦ 
RH         230. Naegele Christian                   62 Renens                      1:29.36,2     52.32,6 (11235)   ¦ 
SH2        354. Pittet Nicolas, Renens              68 Rushteam 2                  1:43.55,6     37.20,1  (4918)   ¦ 
RH          84. Rigler Per                          71 Renens                        51.09,0     14.05,4 (11279)   ¦ 
SH2        250. Rossi Olivier                       68 Renens                      1:38.16,6     31.41,1  (5093)   ¦ 
QH3        177. Rothen Michel                       56 Renens                        52.04,4     18.44,9  (8348)   ¦ 
SH2        404. Saidani Menouer                     69 Renens                      1:46.16,8     39.41,3  (5140)   ¦ 
QD4          6. Spring Danielle                     53 Renens                        50.08,5      4.31,6  (8446)   ¦ 
QH4         67. Spring Kurt                         48 Renens                        50.23,2     14.36,8  (8449)   ¦ 
QH1        ---  Spring Laurent                      82 Renens                          -----       parti  (8450)   ¦ 
SH2        174. Temporin Paolo                      72 Renens                      1:34.14,9     27.39,4  (5354)   ¦ 
SH1        317. Tschachtli Fabian                   78 Renens                      2:06.34,7   1:01.09,0  (5407)   ¦ 
SH3        229. Voisard Laurent                     62 Renens                      1:42.36,5     32.49,1  (5488)   ¦ 
SH3        473. Aegerter Jean-Jacques               57 Renens VD                   2:01.03,5     51.16,1  (3018)   ¦ 
5 km        53. Ahmad Fawad Ayan                    80 Renens VD                     25.25,0      7.53,9 (12001)   ¦ 
QH1         53. Angelino Paolo                      75 Renens VD                     40.54,2      9.50,9  (9132)   ¦ 
SH4         77. Bergmann Roland, Renens VD          46 TL LAUSANNOIS               1:40.30,3     24.24,8  (3169)   ¦ 
SH4        222. Binggeli Bernard                    46 Renens VD                   2:02.49,1     46.43,6  (3209)   ¦ 
5 km       124. Blanchet Laure                      81 Renens VD                     29.52,1     12.21,0 (12020)   ¦ 
QH3        140. Branchina Tino                      57 Renens VD                     48.36,2     15.16,7  (9244)   ¦ 
QH1        100. Bressoud Frederic                   77 Renens VD                     44.46,6     13.43,3  (7210)   ¦ 
SH3        226. Chapuis Bernard                     60 Renens VD                   1:42.24,2     32.36,8  (3429)   ¦ 
K10         15. Chatelan Olivia                     88 Renens VD                     24.59,7      8.28,2 (10572)   ¦ 
K7           9. Conus Manon                         93 Renens VD                     19.07,5      2.57,7 (10126)   ¦ 
K4          18. Conus Romain                        90 Renens VD                     16.44,3      2.33,9 (10571)   ¦ 
SH1        333. Croset Pascal                       76 Renens VD                   2:19.09,3   1:13.43,6  (5712)   ¦ 
K8          10. Da Costa Tabanez Diana              92 Renens VD                     18.04,4      3.20,5 (10133)   ¦ 
K2          30. De Col Adrien                       94 Renens VD                     19.37,5      3.21,4 (10140)   ¦ 
K8          42. De Col Melanie                      91 Renens VD                     22.11,2      7.27,3 (10141)   ¦ 
MH3         73. De Pascali Fernando                 62 Renens VD                   3:13.15,9     37.02,8   (527)   ¦ 
QD1        175. Deriaz Laura                        85 Renens VD                     59.20,7     26.52,9  (7465)   ¦ 
SD2         43. Dispaux Laurence                    73 Renens VD                   1:43.26,0     25.06,5  (3647)   ¦ 
QD4         24. Dufresne Francine                   47 Renens VD                     57.53,8     12.16,9  (7521)   ¦ 
QH4        118. Dufresne Yves                       51 Renens VD                     57.52,8     22.06,4  (7522)   ¦ 
SH2        327. Duscher Yves                        69 Renens VD                   1:42.13,7     35.38,2  (3694)   ¦ 
MH1         58. Geiges Thomas                       76 Renens VD                   3:29.42,6   1:19.37,9   (737)   ¦ 
QH2        200. Ginestra Nicodeme                   66 Renens VD                     53.05,4     22.12,4  (7681)   ¦ 
QH3         94. Hofer Jean-Marie                    60 Renens VD                     45.45,3     12.25,8  (7786)   ¦ 
SD4         58. Inchauspe Annie                     50 Renens VD                   2:29.46,3   1:03.46,3  (4177)   ¦ 
QH3         54. Jenny Claude                        59 Renens VD                     42.26,4      9.06,9  (7844)   ¦ 
QH2        278. Leger Florian                       71 Renens VD                   1:04.51,4     33.58,4  (9265)   ¦ 
QD1         19. Legger Federica                     75 Renens VD                     41.44,2      9.16,4  (9133)   ¦ 
SH2        183. Leiser Laurent                      68 Renens VD                   1:34.31,6     27.56,1  (5742)   ¦ 
QD2        133. Lepore Elga                         68 Renens VD                     57.11,8     20.13,3  (7954)   ¦ 
5 km       140. Leyvraz Nadia                       70 Renens VD                     30.41,6     13.10,5 (12140)   ¦ 
SH5         56. Lugon-Moulin Bernard                42 Renens VD                   1:57.39,4     35.32,0  (4454)   ¦ 
SD5          6. Maeder Heidi                        43 Renens VD                   2:11.27,4     20.41,6  (4470)   ¦ 
QH3        175. Maillard Gilles                     62 Renens VD                     51.55,4     18.35,9  (9073)   ¦ 
SD1         45. Maillefer Noémie                    83 Renens VD                   1:49.08,0     33.53,6  (4484)   ¦ 
K1          14. Maystre Gilbert                     95 Renens VD                     20.40,4      2.54,7 (10361)   ¦ 
K8          27. Maystre Helene                      92 Renens VD                     20.38,7      5.54,8 (10362)   ¦ 
SH5          4. Mletzkowsky Manfred                 34 Renens VD                   1:31.50,8      9.43,4  (4638)   ¦ 
SH3        361. Naceur Ibrahim                      62 Renens VD                   1:51.31,3     41.43,9  (4718)   ¦ 
RD         114. Naegele Adeline                     71 Renens VD                   1:29.46,4     48.31,3 (11234)   ¦ 
QH1        204. Nguyen Eric                         86 Renens VD                     51.41,7     20.38,4  (8127)   ¦ 
SH4        172. Nguyen Nhu Kim                      47 Renens VD                   1:55.18,1     39.12,6  (4734)   ¦ 
QH2        195. Perren Eric                         70 Renens VD                     52.50,2     21.57,2  (8207)   ¦ 
QH1        215. Ploek Richard                       78 Renens VD                     53.22,0     22.18,7  (8254)   ¦ 
MH5         14. Rosset Gerald                       39 Renens VD                   4:00.05,8     31.41,6  (1516)   ¦ 
QH2        191. Sartoretti Pascal                   64 Renens VD                     52.29,0     21.36,0  (8375)   ¦ 
SH1        187. Savary Joel                         83 Renens VD                   1:42.47,6     37.21,9  (5169)   ¦ 
QH4          9. Savary Pierre                       52 Renens VD                     41.06,0      5.19,6  (8378)   ¦ 
QD4         63. Schlatter Ruzena                    50 Renens VD                   1:07.25,5     21.48,6  (8397)   ¦ 
SD4         32. Schwarzer Ursula                    46 Renens VD                   2:00.56,8     34.56,8  (5245)   ¦ 
QH3        226. Tran Gia-Tuong                      54 Renens VD                     57.12,2     23.52,7  (8543)   ¦ 
K3         100. Tran Khoi                           91 Renens VD                     25.04,7      9.58,5 (10525)   ¦ 
QD1         83. Uldry Sandra                        74 Renens VD                     51.52,9     19.25,1  (5413)   ¦ 
SH4        246. Kuttler Pierre                      53 Rennaz                      2:14.55,9     58.50,4  (4337)   ¦ 
SH5         69. Raja Fernando                       41 Rennaz                      2:02.23,6     40.16,2  (4980)   ¦ 
SH1          8. Müller Stefan                       81 Reussbühl                   1:10.41,1      5.15,4  (4704)   ¦ 
MD3         56. Pawlik Marie-Theres                 56 Reussbühl                   4:09.50,0     56.58,6  (1367)   ¦ 
QH3        222. Chabloz Daniel                      55 Reverolle                     56.34,7     23.15,2  (7309)   ¦ 
MD2         68. Cottier Givel Chantal               66 Reverolle                   4:24.52,0   1:43.41,2   (486)   ¦ 
MD3         47. Goy Filomena                        63 Reverolle                   3:58.39,0     45.47,6   (788)   ¦ 
RH         109. Jobin François                      67 Reverolle                     53.11,7     16.08,1 (11433)   ¦ 
SD3        104. Vallotton Colette                   62 Reverolle                   1:58.26,1     38.21,7  (5425)   ¦ 
SH3        140. Vallotton Paul-Henri                62 Reverolle                   1:36.24,7     26.37,3  (5426)   ¦ 
MH3        365. Räth Ueli                           59 Rheinfelden                 4:02.15,5   1:26.02,4  (1450)   ¦ 
MH2        389. Stappung Philipp                    70 Richterswil                 4:00.10,3   1:46.58,0  (1997)   ¦ 
MD2         65. Wuermli Sonja                       65 Rickenbach                  4:21.05,1   1:39.54,3  (1875)   ¦ 
MH4         84. Müller Heinz                        46 Rickenbach ZH               3:40.38,6     50.26,6  (1989)   ¦ 
QH2          2. Crettenand Dominique                66 Riddes                        31.08,4      0.15,4  (7398)   ¦ 
QH3          3. Delaloye Vincent                    60 Riddes                        33.36,0      0.16,5  (9215)   ¦ 
5 km        18. Lambiel Sarah                       86 Riddes                        21.24,7      3.53,6 (12130)   ¦ 
K9          17. Vouillamoz Elsa                     89 Riddes                        18.39,4      2.48,0 (10553)   ¦ 
QH3          9. Vouillamoz Jean-Mary                61 Riddes                        36.45,7      3.26,2  (8598)   ¦ 
SD3         26. Schmied Katharina                   61 Ried b. Kerzers             1:41.24,2     21.19,8  (5806)   ¦ 
MH2        490. Gerig Urs                           65 Riedikon                    1:25.18,4 La Tour-de-   (749)   ¦ 
SH2         90. Grebensek Marko                     66 Riehen                      1:27.53,4     21.17,9  (3993)   ¦ 
QD2         53. Grebensek Nipaporn                  69 Riehen                        51.35,7     14.37,2  (7725)   ¦ 
SH3        513. Hartmann Wally                      54 Riehen                      2:07.29,2     57.41,8  (4083)   ¦ 
SD3        180. Reissbrodt Petra                    59 Riehen                      2:20.57,1   1:00.52,7  (5009)   ¦ 
MD3         52. Stassmann Angela                    62 Riehen                      4:04.34,7     51.43,3  (1669)   ¦ 
SH2        656. Cherix Alexandre                    72 Riex                        2:38.33,1   1:31.57,6  (3445)   ¦ 
SH1        257. Furer Philipp                       87 Riggisberg                  1:50.50,2     45.24,5  (3865)   ¦ 
SH4        110. Schär Jürg                          48 Riggisberg                  1:44.51,8     28.46,3  (5177)   ¦ 
MH2        374. Clerc Thierry                       68 Riniken                     3:58.35,5   1:45.23,2   (461)   ¦ 
MH3        167. Erne Beat                           63 Riniken                     3:28.29,9     52.16,8   (630)   ¦ 
RH          47. Schmid Fritz                        41 Riniken                       47.24,0     10.20,4 (11437)   ¦ 
RH         139. Fassio Giovanni                     59 Rivaz                         57.16,9     20.13,3 (11100)   ¦ 
SH4        189. Ruchonnet Jean-Francois             48 Rivaz                       1:57.23,6     41.18,1  (5115)   ¦ 
MH1        121. Ruchonnet Jerome                    79 Rivaz                       4:13.00,5   2:02.55,8  (1534)   ¦ 
SH3        413. Chammontin Pierre                   54 Roche VD                    1:54.43,0     44.55,6  (5756)   ¦ 
K7          40. Delacombaz Julie                    93 Roche VD                      25.37,7      9.27,9 (10144)   ¦ 
SH3        467. Schlup Marc-Olivier                 57 Roche VD                    2:00.44,8     50.57,4  (5205)   ¦ 
MH4        237. Barbezat Eric                       46 Rochefort                   1:51.39,8 La Tour-de-   (182)   ¦ 
MD1         17. Born Eveline                        82 Roggwil                     3:49.38,9   1:14.59,2   (304)   ¦ 
MH2        399. Ammann Urs                          65 Roggwil BE                  4:04.02,4   1:50.50,1   (131)   ¦ 
SH1        307. Lerch Moritz                        86 Roggwil BE                  2:03.02,0     57.36,3  (4406)   ¦ 
RH          19. Leuenberger Martin                  65 Rohrbach                      43.17,8      6.14,2 (11408)   ¦ 
5 km       118. Christine Tarantino                 92 Rolle                         29.37,2     12.06,1 (12051)   ¦ 
SH2        377. Cuendet Laurent                     65 Rolle                       1:45.22,8     38.47,3  (3542)   ¦ 
QH5         40. Descoeudres François                38 Rolle                       1:00.50,4     19.16,1  (7468)   ¦ 
SH3        147. Douet Jean-François                 58 Rolle                       1:36.55,9     27.08,5  (3659)   ¦ 
MH3        142. Eglon Richard                       58 Rolle                       3:26.17,0     50.03,9   (618)   ¦ 
RH          93. Flaction Serge                      73 Rolle                         51.51,0     14.47,4 (11109)   ¦ 
5 km       172. Frank Tarantino                     59 Rolle                         32.50,2     15.19,1 (12090)   ¦ 
MH3        117. Jaccoud Blaise                      63 Rolle                       3:22.57,7     46.44,6   (941)   ¦ 
SH2        114. Lauchenauer Frederic                72 Rolle                       1:29.49,7     23.14,2  (4367)   ¦ 
SD1        131. Mayer Julia                         84 Rolle                       2:14.20,7     59.06,3  (5745)   ¦ 
5 km       173. Nadine Tarantino                    94 Rolle                         32.50,5     15.19,4 (12168)   ¦ 
SH4        107. Foetisch Christophe                 52 Romainmôtier                1:44.36,4     28.30,9  (5798)   ¦ 
QD3         29. Barraud Antoinette                  56 Romanel-s-Lausanne            50.12,3      8.41,4  (7087)   ¦ 
QH2        273. Besenval Alexandre                  67 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:03.03,2     32.10,2  (7127)   ¦ 
QD2        220. Besenval Karine                     71 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:07.45,3     30.46,8  (7128)   ¦ 
SH2        388. Blanchard Jean-Luc                  65 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:45.42,4     39.06,9  (3226)   ¦ 
K4          52. Canu Adrien                         90 Romanel-s-Lausanne            22.09,6      7.59,2 (10092)   ¦ 
5 km       206. Canu Christine                      55 Romanel-s-Lausanne            35.48,7     18.17,6 (12035)   ¦ 
K8          40. Canu Doriane                        92 Romanel-s-Lausanne            21.43,4      6.59,5 (10093)   ¦ 
5 km       101. Canu Francoise                      62 Romanel-s-Lausanne            28.33,6     11.02,5 (12036)   ¦ 
QH3        ---  Canu Philippe                       54 Romanel-s-Lausanne              -----       parti  (7273)   ¦ 
QH3         85. Canu Remi                           58 Romanel-s-Lausanne            45.22,7     12.03,2  (7274)   ¦ 
SH4        193. Connaissa Gérard                    48 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:58.02,5     41.57,0  (3492)   ¦ 
SH4        116. Devaud Jean-Pierre                  53 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:46.16,8     30.11,3  (3631)   ¦ 
QD1        ---  Dupasquier Céline                   82 Romanel-s-Lausanne              -----      partie  (7530)   ¦ 
SH3        254. Etienne Patrick                     57 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:44.36,8     34.49,4  (3741)   ¦ 
K1          28. Eto Kosuke                          95 Romanel-s-Lausanne            22.48,9      5.03,2 (10189)   ¦ 
QH1        131. Forestier Pascal                    79 Romanel-s-Lausanne            46.29,6     15.26,3  (7607)   ¦ 
SH3        128. Froidevaux Philippe                 61 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:35.51,6     26.04,2  (3855)   ¦ 
QH1         23. Grand Julien                        75 Romanel-s-Lausanne            36.59,3      5.56,0  (7717)   ¦ 
K10         14. Grosjean Stephanie                  87 Romanel-s-Lausanne            24.04,8      7.33,3 (10590)   ¦ 
SD4         48. Jeanneret Juliette                  51 Romanel-s-Lausanne          2:12.43,8     46.43,8  (4219)   ¦ 
5 km       175. Jobin-Howald Ursula                 48 Romanel-s-Lausanne            33.10,8     15.39,7 (12117)   ¦ 
5 km       199. Jobin-Howald Xavier                 48 Romanel-s-Lausanne            35.26,0     17.54,9 (12118)   ¦ 
QD2        109. Mansiat Valerie, Romanel-s-Lausanne 66 VIDYMED                       55.22,5     18.24,0  (7996)   ¦ 
K7          31. Perrin Manon                        94 Romanel-s-Lausanne            23.32,5      7.22,7 (10431)   ¦ 
SH2        419. Rigolet Luc                         67 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:47.07,6     40.32,1  (5044)   ¦ 
K3          13. Scheuner Yves                       92 Romanel-s-Lausanne            17.15,2      2.09,0 (10493)   ¦ 
SD1         75. Stegmuller Cecile                   76 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:54.43,1     39.28,7  (5302)   ¦ 
SH2        371. Suard Frederic                      65 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:45.04,3     38.28,8  (5333)   ¦ 
QD2        142. Würsch Nathalie                     64 Romanel sur Lausanne          57.41,4     20.42,9  (8637)   ¦ 
QH2        218. Würsch René                         64 Romanel sur Lausanne          54.48,8     23.55,8  (8638)   ¦ 
QD3        171. Langhi Anita                        63 Romanel-sur-Morges          1:11.06,4     29.35,5  (7923)   ¦ 
MH3        336. Langhi Pascal                       60 Romanel-sur-Morges          3:58.36,4   1:22.23,3  (1077)   ¦ 
SH1        122. Guisolan David                      75 Romanens                    1:35.55,0     30.29,3  (5688)   ¦ 
SH1        127. Bolliger Roger, Romanshorn          75 SALMSACHER FLYING SOCKETS   1:36.22,7     30.57,0  (3252)   ¦ 
QD3         74. Honegger Margrit, Romanshorn        59 SALMSACHER FLYING SOCKETS     55.04,2     13.33,3  (7795)   ¦ 
QD3         73. Howe Annakatharina, Romanshorn      54 SALMSACHER FLYING SOCKETS     55.01,5     13.30,6  (7802)   ¦ 
QH4         36. Kugler Andreas, Romanshorn          50 SALMSACHER FLYING SOCKETS     47.02,8     11.16,4  (7902)   ¦ 
QD3         66. Zöllig Evelyne, Romanshorn          63 SALMSACHER FLYING SOCKETS     54.35,0     13.04,1  (8652)   ¦ 
MH3        493. Kälin Markus, Rombach               58 Roletto                     1:32.13,1 La Tour-de-  (1959)   ¦ 
SD4         27. Blanc Esther                        45 Romont FR                   1:59.15,2     33.15,2  (3223)   ¦ 
MH1        122. Brugger Régis                       78 Romont FR                   4:13.35,1   2:03.30,4   (353)   ¦ 
QD3         55. Francey Chantal                     57 Romont FR                     52.53,5     11.22,6  (7615)   ¦ 
SD4          9. Page Bernadette                     48 Romont FR                   1:45.20,0     19.20,0  (4804)   ¦ 
K4          15. Perroud Gael                        89 Romont FR                     16.26,8      2.16,4 (10434)   ¦ 
K7          46. Perroud Megane                      94 Romont FR                     26.41,0     10.31,2 (10436)   ¦ 
MH3        148. Meschini Marco                      62 Ropraz                      3:27.05,4     50.52,3  (1233)   ¦ 
SH3        366. Zangger Benjamin                    62 Rorbas                      1:51.52,5     42.05,1  (5601)   ¦ 
SH4        238. Schlaufer Peter                     45 Rothenburg                  2:10.45,2     54.39,7  (5200)   ¦ 
K8          48. Beeler Kathrin                      92 Rothenthurm                   23.00,5      8.16,6 (10036)   ¦ 
MH2        155. Beeler Meinrad                      64 Rothenthurm                 3:20.52,4   1:07.40,1   (219)   ¦ 
SD2        122. Ghielmetti Tania                    70 Rotkreuz                    1:55.53,1     37.33,6  (3935)   ¦ 
QH3          6. Durussel Marc                       59 Rovray                        34.58,1      1.38,6  (7535)   ¦ 
QD1         53. Conus Kathleen                      88 Rue                           47.40,9     15.13,1  (7373)   ¦ 
SH3        285. Buser Franz                         63 Ruefenacht BE               1:46.17,7     36.30,3  (3374)   ¦ 
SH3        417. Pradervand Marcel                   59 Rueyres                     1:55.04,9     45.17,5  (4945)   ¦ 
MH3        130. Zürcher Christian                   61 Rüfenacht BE                3:25.00,6     48.47,5  (1907)   ¦ 
MD2         72. Stierli Regula                      69 Rümlang                     4:30.39,6   1:49.28,8  (1683)   ¦ 
MH2        122. Camenisch Jan                       68 Rüschlikon                  3:15.22,4   1:02.10,1   (394)   ¦ 
MD3         68. Gwerder Anita                       61 Rüschlikon                  4:23.53,3   1:11.01,9   (837)   ¦ 
SD5         10. Kuendig Helga                       28 Rüschlikon                  2:25.16,3     34.30,5  (4329)   ¦ 
K8          39. Tresch Danielle                     92 Rüti ZH                       21.41,4      6.57,5 (10527)   ¦ 
K9           1. Tresch Martina                      89 Rüti ZH                       15.51,4       ----- (10528)   ¦ 
MH3         50. Hegi Christoph                      63 Rütihof                     3:07.53,5     31.40,4   (871)   ¦ 

total 215



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.