Lausanne Marathon 2003 - par lieu "P"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SH3        173. Mercanton Patrick                   57 Palézieux-Gare              1:38.35,9     28.48,5  (4590)   ¦ 
SD2        131. Mercanton Paula                     64 Palézieux-Gare              1:57.09,4     38.49,9  (5738)   ¦ 
QH2        123. Pastore Stéphane                    70 Palézieux-Gare                47.12,8     16.19,8  (8186)   ¦ 
QH2        230. Sangiorgio Yvan                     64 Palézieux-Gare                55.36,8     24.43,8  (8370)   ¦ 
RD          51. Vaissband Marie                     65 Palézieux-Gare              1:08.39,6     27.24,5 (11325)   ¦ 
SH3        162. Vannay Gerard                       60 Palézieux-Gare              1:37.59,4     28.12,0  (5435)   ¦ 
MD5          1. Ludi Alice                          34 Palézieux-Village           4:41.24,4       -----  (1145)   ¦ 
SH4        212. Schellenberg Dieter                 50 Pallens sur Montreux        2:00.20,6     44.15,1  (5185)   ¦ 
SH4         39. Rochat André                        52 Pampigny                    1:32.42,8     16.37,3  (5059)   ¦ 
QH1         73. Stettler Roland                     87 Pampigny                      42.30,7     11.27,4  (8462)   ¦ 
RH         217. Vallat Andre                        30 Pampigny                    1:16.01,0     38.57,4 (11326)   ¦ 
QD2         39. Di Giacomo Kathleen                 67 Paudex                        50.28,8     13.30,3  (7486)   ¦ 
QH2        127. Enz Christian                       69 Paudex                        47.24,2     16.31,2  (7557)   ¦ 
RH         177. Farinelli Gianfranco                59 Paudex                      1:03.32,1     26.28,5 (11099)   ¦ 
QD3        100. Farinelli Giovanna                  59 Paudex                        56.41,2     15.10,3  (7569)   ¦ 
MH3        397. Frigerio Christian                  57 Paudex                      4:13.24,8   1:37.11,7   (697)   ¦ 
SD3        148. Gamboni Martine                     62 Paudex                      2:06.09,4     46.05,0  (3879)   ¦ 
QH4        129. Gentil Charly                       46 Paudex                      1:01.05,7     25.19,3  (7666)   ¦ 
MH2        472. Huebscher Frank                     67 Paudex                      4:52.07,0   2:38.54,7   (917)   ¦ 
K2          19. Méroz Xavier                        93 Paudex                        18.58,4      2.42,3 (10367)   ¦ 
SH1        141. Moïk Steve                          77 Paudex                      1:37.58,1     32.32,4  (4642)   ¦ 
QD4         26. Rodriguez Angela                    44 Paudex                        58.38,9     13.02,0  (8335)   ¦ 
K4          47. Rotzetter Valentin                  90 Paudex                        19.58,2      5.47,8 (10479)   ¦ 
SH5         81. Sonder Willy                        33 Paudex                      2:11.55,5     49.48,1  (5727)   ¦ 
RD         100. von Burg Isabelle                   83 Paudex                      1:22.29,5     41.14,4 (11335)   ¦ 
MD4         28. Wolf Simone                         53 Paudex                      4:25.11,5   1:04.23,2  (1869)   ¦ 
SD4         47. Bonny Denise                        45 Payerne                     2:11.44,6     45.44,6  (3266)   ¦ 
QH4         55. Bossy Jean-Paul                     53 Payerne                       49.27,7     13.41,3  (7189)   ¦ 
QH2         53. Delle Donne Francesco               69 Payerne                       41.07,4     10.14,4  (7455)   ¦ 
SD3         18. Gloor Cosette                       55 Payerne                     1:39.36,2     19.31,8  (3965)   ¦ 
MH4        127. Heiniger Jean-Jacques               52 Payerne                     3:54.32,1   1:04.20,1  (2041)   ¦ 
SH3        187. Martin Thomas                       62 Payerne                     1:39.45,2     29.57,8  (4539)   ¦ 
SD3        127. Mora-Grossrieder Fabienne           58 Payerne                     2:02.29,7     42.25,3  (4663)   ¦ 
RH         215. Reymond Philippe                    48 Payerne                     1:15.46,6     38.43,0 (11417)   ¦ 
SD1         46. Cherpillod Flore                    79 Peney-le-Jorat              1:49.14,4     34.00,0  (3446)   ¦ 
QH4         47. Cavat Bernard                       50 Penthalaz                     48.46,5     13.00,1  (7299)   ¦ 
SH4        128. Chenaux Jean-Pierre                 48 Penthalaz                   1:47.52,4     31.46,9  (3442)   ¦ 
QD4         45. Chenaux Yvette                      49 Penthalaz                   1:02.24,2     16.47,3  (7329)   ¦ 
K6           8. Déjardin Cassandra                  95 Penthalaz                     21.59,9      2.59,0 (10143)   ¦ 
QH3         93. Déjardin Pierre                     58 Penthalaz                     45.43,8     12.24,3  (7444)   ¦ 
QD3        150. Dubois Veronique                    63 Penthalaz                   1:02.33,1     21.02,2  (7514)   ¦ 
MH3        164. Dutoit Philippe                     58 Penthalaz                   3:28.21,4     52.08,3   (608)   ¦ 
SH3         56. Howald Michel                       59 Penthalaz                   1:27.20,4     17.33,0  (4143)   ¦ 
SH4         59. Jaton Jean-Claude                   44 Penthalaz                   1:37.41,8     21.36,3  (4207)   ¦ 
SH2         40. Laithier Jean-François              71 Penthalaz                   1:19.37,2     13.01,7  (4351)   ¦ 
QD2         68. Laithier Karine                     72 Penthalaz                     52.51,0     15.52,5  (7916)   ¦ 
QD2        191. Marabian Voirol Margarita           70 Penthalaz                   1:01.47,9     24.49,4  (8001)   ¦ 
SH2        457. Marchaud Jerome                     69 Penthalaz                   1:49.41,3     43.05,8  (4510)   ¦ 
QD2        113. Mellier Chantal                     69 Penthalaz                     55.40,0     18.41,5  (9091)   ¦ 
MH3         91. Mellier Eric                        63 Penthalaz                   3:16.56,5     40.43,4  (1215)   ¦ 
QD4         21. Michot Claudine                     53 Penthalaz                     56.38,7     11.01,8  (8072)   ¦ 
RH          51. Rehkugler Philippe                  69 Penthalaz                     47.56,7     10.53,1 (11273)   ¦ 
5 km       185. Richard Christel                    74 Penthalaz                     34.07,7     16.36,6 (12194)   ¦ 
QD3         64. Schneider Ariane                    59 Penthalaz                     54.09,8     12.38,9  (8404)   ¦ 
MH1         96. Vullioud Luc                        76 Penthalaz                   3:52.21,7   1:42.17,0  (1821)   ¦ 
K2          45. Emery Christophe                    94 Penthaz                       20.42,5      4.26,4 (10184)   ¦ 
K1          51. Yourassoff Alexandre                96 Penthaz                       27.47,6     10.01,9 (10567)   ¦ 
RD          35. Yourassoff Elena                    66 Penthaz                     1:02.01,5     20.46,4 (11349)   ¦ 
QD3         90. Hofstetter Monique                  62 Penthéréaz                    56.06,5     14.35,6  (7789)   ¦ 
QD3        128. Mercier Sylviane                    59 Penthéréaz                  1:00.01,8     18.30,9  (9083)   ¦ 
RH         212. Sauteur Claude                      69 Penthéréaz                  1:13.18,5     36.14,9 (11436)   ¦ 
QH3        161. Alvarez Manuel                      63 Perly                         50.20,9     17.01,4  (7024)   ¦ 
SH3        206. Feyer Peter                         62 Perroy                      1:40.49,4     31.02,0  (5720)   ¦ 
SH3         50. Rollinson Phil                      62 Perroy                      1:26.57,6     17.10,2  (5077)   ¦ 
QH5         36. Brandt Rene                         36 Peseux                        58.37,2     17.02,9  (7205)   ¦ 
QH2         13. Da Silva Manuel                     66 Peseux                        36.18,7      5.25,7  (9220)   ¦ 
SH3        163. Mella Christian                     59 Peseux                      1:38.07,9     28.20,5  (4585)   ¦ 
QH2          9. Silva Afonso                        64 Peseux                        35.55,9      5.02,9  (8424)   ¦ 
SH2          3. Stauffer Christophe                 71 Peseux                      1:08.01,7      1.26,2  (5296)   ¦ 
SH5         44. Villard Gilbert                     40 Peseux                      1:53.05,5     30.58,1  (5472)   ¦ 
SD3        111. Amar Marion                         58 Petit-Lancy                 1:59.47,1     39.42,7  (3043)   ¦ 
QH1        139. Bosonnet Lucas                      88 Petit-Lancy                   46.50,5     15.47,2  (9228)   ¦ 
QD2        155. Caterina Christine                  71 Petit-Lancy                   58.42,2     21.43,7  (7298)   ¦ 
SH1        162. Dupraz Julien                       86 Petit-Lancy                 1:40.03,9     34.38,2  (3688)   ¦ 
K6          21. Garnier Carine                      95 Petit-Lancy                   25.48,7      6.47,8 (10623)   ¦ 
SH2        227. Garnier Jean-Pierre                 66 Petit-Lancy                 1:36.44,9     30.09,4 (10624)   ¦ 
MH3        406. Helfenberger Jean-Claude            58 Petit-Lancy                 4:17.17,1   1:41.04,0   (878)   ¦ 
QD4         32. Jouvenat Lise-Marie                 50 Petit-Lancy                   59.25,7     13.48,8  (7857)   ¦ 
QD4         20. Kropf Ursula                        49 Petit-Lancy                   56.31,6     10.54,7  (7897)   ¦ 
K4          17. Meyer Florent                       89 Petit-Lancy                   16.37,4      2.27,0 (10368)   ¦ 
SD2        142. Panchard Nicole                     73 Petit Lancy                 1:58.00,3     39.40,8  (4814)   ¦ 
SH2        308. Peguet Christian                    72 Petit-Lancy                 1:41.11,2     34.35,7  (4841)   ¦ 
SD1         51. Peguet Stanislava                   75 Petit-Lancy                 1:50.26,4     35.12,0  (4843)   ¦ 
QD1         33. Rossier Nathalie                    80 Petit-Lancy                   44.16,3     11.48,5  (8344)   ¦ 
SD2        152. Schmidli Marie-Claire               66 Petit-Lancy                 2:00.24,1     42.04,6  (5212)   ¦ 
SH1         65. Schweizer Rémi                      85 Petit-Lancy                 1:26.19,8     20.54,1  (5247)   ¦ 
SH2        524. Szita Christian                     73 Petit Lancy                 1:55.14,1     48.38,6  (5343)   ¦ 
SH3        482. Tolosa Antonio                      60 Petit-Lancy                 2:01.56,5     52.09,1  (5388)   ¦ 
SH1        131. Vögeli Ramon                        75 Petit-Lancy                 1:36.46,7     31.21,0  (5485)   ¦ 
SH2        627. Werner Sven                         69 Petit Lancy                 2:11.32,5   1:04.57,0  (5550)   ¦ 
SH3         26. Jeannerat Jacques                   58 Petit Saconnex              1:23.21,3     13.33,9  (4216)   ¦ 
K5           8. Büttiker Daniel                     88 Pfaffnau                      15.03,5      1.12,2 (10085)   ¦ 
SH3         55. Buchecker Christoph                 58 Pfeffingen                  1:27.18,3     17.30,9  (5874)   ¦ 
FH           3. Hug Marcel                          86 Pfyn                          51.02,5      5.52,9    (89)   ¦ 
SH3         73. Henzmann Patrice                    59 Pla-les-ouates              1:30.49,8     21.02,4  (4106)   ¦ 
MH2         87. Kolly Markus                        71 Plaffeien                   3:09.31,5     56.19,2  (1028)   ¦ 
SD2        193. Rumo Andrea                         73 Plaffeien                   2:07.58,3     49.38,8  (5127)   ¦ 
MH2        435. Rumo Pascal                         68 Plaffeien                   4:20.30,9   2:07.18,6  (1543)   ¦ 
SD2        192. Tinguely Christa                    65 Plaffeien                   2:07.57,3     49.37,8  (5384)   ¦ 
MH4        166. Braito Robert                       53 Plan-les-Ouates             4:13.18,1   1:23.06,1   (330)   ¦ 
SD1        122. Charmillot Karine                   80 Plan-les-Ouates             2:10.34,0     55.19,6  (5837)   ¦ 
MH3        125. Feugère Luc                         61 Plan-les-Ouates             3:24.27,0     48.13,9   (664)   ¦ 
QH1        233. Karam Georges                       79 Plan-les-Ouates               55.27,9     24.24,6  (7866)   ¦ 
QH3        230. Page Serge                          54 Plan-les-Ouates               57.52,7     24.33,2  (8173)   ¦ 
MH3        447. Serex Jean-Jacques                  57 Plan-les-Ouates             4:33.42,3   1:57.29,2  (1638)   ¦ 
SH2        544. Veillet Thomas                      71 Plan-les-Ouates             1:56.55,1     50.19,6  (5441)   ¦ 
MH1         54. Weber Florian                       83 Plan-les-Ouates             3:28.46,6   1:18.41,9  (1836)   ¦ 
RH          60. Ruffieux Leo                        52 Plasselb                      48.19,1     11.15,5 (11289)   ¦ 
SH2        281. Liechti Yves                        65 Poliez-le-Grand             1:39.33,7     32.58,2  (4420)   ¦ 
QH4         62. Panchaud Andre                      51 Poliez-le-Grand               49.57,1     14.10,7  (8178)   ¦ 
QD3        122. Wagner Irene                        54 Poliez-le-Grand               59.40,4     18.09,5  (8611)   ¦ 
RH         129. Foretay Alain                       64 Poliez-Pittet                 55.39,8     18.36,2 (11116)   ¦ 
K2          98. Jaccaud Alexandre                   94 Poliez-Pittet                 29.47,8     13.31,7 (10283)   ¦ 
SH3        443. Ziehli Jean-Luc                     61 Poliez-Pittet               1:57.10,0     47.22,6  (5612)   ¦ 
QD1        197. Bernard Joelle                      74 Pompaples                   1:02.09,3     29.41,5  (7121)   ¦ 
SD2         77. Bobard Fabienne                     68 Pompaples                   1:48.35,7     30.16,2  (3240)   ¦ 
QH2        166. Garenc Christophe                   70 Pompaples                     50.16,5     19.23,5  (7650)   ¦ 
QD1        196. Waber Aurelie                       83 Pompaples                   1:02.08,9     29.41,1  (8607)   ¦ 
SH3        109. Kaltenrieder Claude                 63 Pomy                        1:34.16,0     24.28,6  (4264)   ¦ 
QH2        219. Silva François                      66 Pomy                          54.55,4     24.02,4  (8425)   ¦ 
SH1        214. Kochendörfer Claudio                76 Pontresina                  1:45.34,9     40.09,2  (4305)   ¦ 
SH4        211. Benoit Edouard                      44 Ponts-de-Martel             2:00.00,6     43.55,1  (3160)   ¦ 
SD3        113. Schumacher Christine                60 Ponts-de-Martel             2:00.00,8     39.56,4  (5237)   ¦ 
SH2        130. Dreier Jacques                      64 Porrentruy                  1:31.09,9     24.34,4  (3663)   ¦ 
RD          21. Niklaus Joelle                      71 Port                          58.13,6     16.58,5 (11237)   ¦ 
SH3        263. Schaub André                        56 Posieux                     1:45.15,1     35.27,7  (5180)   ¦ 
SD3         24. Schaub Bernadette                   57 Posieux                     1:41.04,6     21.00,2  (5181)   ¦ 
QD2        151. Aeschimann Barbara                  66 Prangins                      58.21,8     21.23,3  (7012)   ¦ 
QH2         76. Aeschimann Nicolas                  64 Prangins                      43.46,2     12.53,2  (7013)   ¦ 
MD3         75. Cano-Peuker Anne                    55 Prangins                    4:28.56,5   1:16.05,1   (398)   ¦ 
QD3        129. Devanthey Marianne                  62 Prangins                    1:00.06,5     18.35,6  (7481)   ¦ 
QH3         68. Devanthey Pierre                    58 Prangins                      44.13,3     10.53,8  (7482)   ¦ 
SH3         67. Jeangros Bernard                    56 Prangins                    1:30.28,4     20.41,0  (4214)   ¦ 
SD3        124. Jeangros Isabelle                   59 Prangins                    2:02.26,0     42.21,6  (4215)   ¦ 
QH3        142. Kleinbauer Richard                  63 Prangins                      48.39,0     15.19,5  (7876)   ¦ 
MH3        159. Draï Saïd                           61 Pratteln                    3:27.55,7     51.42,6   (586)   ¦ 
SH2        109. Kuster Marcel                       66 Pratteln                    1:29.29,5     22.54,0  (4336)   ¦ 
MH3        208. Thomann Urs                         61 Pratteln                    3:34.42,6     58.29,5  (1738)   ¦ 
SH2        625. Derendinger Cuno                    65 Prêles                      2:11.16,4   1:04.40,9  (3617)   ¦ 
K4          20. Fahrni Benoit                       89 Premier                       17.02,7      2.52,3 (10190)   ¦ 
SH5         92. Schoch Pierre                       27 Premploz                    2:38.22,9   1:16.15,5  (5786)   ¦ 
SH4         69. Benassi Ennio                       49 Préverenges                 1:39.51,8     23.46,3  (5645)   ¦ 
SH3        104. Borel Christian                     58 Préverenges                 1:33.47,8     24.00,4  (3272)   ¦ 
SH1        252. Cazeaux Julien                      75 Préverenges                 1:49.46,2     44.20,5  (3414)   ¦ 
QD2         83. Eschbach Carine                     66 Préverenges                   53.43,0     16.44,5  (9097)   ¦ 
SH3        466. Gachet Alexandre                    63 Préverenges                 2:00.30,1     50.42,7  (3869)   ¦ 
SH2        429. Gendret Philippe                    64 Préverenges                 1:48.15,3     41.39,8  (3908)   ¦ 
QH2         42. Josi Jean-Luc                       64 Préverenges                   39.57,9      9.04,9  (7855)   ¦ 
5 km       222. Krattiger Quentin                   92 Préverenges                   36.42,0     19.10,9 (12128)   ¦ 
MH3        ---  Lefrançois Eric                     55 Préverenges                     -----       parti  (1103)   ¦ 
K2          67. Maruyama Hiroki                     93 Préverenges                   22.14,5      5.58,4 (10355)   ¦ 
SH2        560. Menoud Pascal                       64 Préverenges                 1:58.56,5     52.21,0  (4589)   ¦ 
SH4        216. Meusling Jean-Pierre                49 Préverenges                 2:01.42,1     45.36,6  (5819)   ¦ 
QD2        110. Murat-Porte Caroline                69 Préverenges                   55.24,8     18.26,3  (8115)   ¦ 
QH2        229. Porte Laurie                        67 Préverenges                   55.29,7     24.36,7  (4940)   ¦ 
5 km        86. Richard Daniel                      46 Préverenges                   28.02,9     10.31,8 (12195)   ¦ 
RH           4. Thierry Laurent                     72 Préverenges                   39.22,7      2.19,1 (11317)   ¦ 
SH2        403. Troeltsch Jan, Préverenges          66 ORANGE BLISTERS I           1:46.16,3     39.40,8  (5399)   ¦ 
SD3        167. Wahl Christiane                     63 Préverenges                 2:14.07,7     54.03,3  (5768)   ¦ 
SH3        537. Wahl Patrick                        61 Préverenges                 2:14.08,2   1:04.20,8  (5769)   ¦ 
K7          42. Zimmermann Julie                    93 Préverenges                   26.24,3     10.14,5 (10569)   ¦ 
QH1        182. Bachelier Laurent                   75 Prez-vers-Noréaz              49.48,0     18.44,7  (7063)   ¦ 
MH3        472. Sudan André                         57 Prez-vers-Noréaz            4:45.40,0   2:09.26,9  (2002)   ¦ 
QD2        219. Anastasio Maria                     66 Prilly                      1:07.39,6     30.41,1  (7031)   ¦ 
SH3         39. Andrey Patrick                      57 Prilly                      1:25.05,0     15.17,6  (5703)   ¦ 
SD1         63. Bardy Carole                        74 Prilly                      1:52.09,7     36.55,3  (3103)   ¦ 
SH5         53. Bardy Marcel                        43 Prilly                      1:57.09,3     35.01,9  (3105)   ¦ 
QH3        242. Bennett Marcus                      58 Prilly                      1:01.40,5     28.21,0  (7112)   ¦ 
MH2        479. Blumenthal Pascal                   64 Prilly                      5:02.31,8   2:49.19,5   (286)   ¦ 
SD3         44. Burgener Marianne                   54 Prilly                      1:47.43,3     27.38,9  (3370)   ¦ 
QD1        147. Burgener Nathalie                   80 Prilly                        57.01,7     24.33,9  (7247)   ¦ 
QD2        163. Chatton Isabelle                    72 Prilly                        59.13,2     22.14,7  (7326)   ¦ 
SH2        127. Cortazzo Francesco, Prilly          68 MIGROS - MALLEY FITNESS     1:31.00,7     24.25,2  (3515)   ¦ 
SH3        198. De Carvalho Nilson, Prilly          55 MIGROS - MALLEY FITNESS     1:40.16,5     30.29,1  (3566)   ¦ 
QH3         49. Dejardin Jean-Marc                  56 Prilly                        42.04,6      8.45,1  (7443)   ¦ 
RH          97. Dematraz Steve                      78 Prilly                        52.30,1     15.26,5 (11076)   ¦ 
SH2        461. Dubey Sebastien                     72 Prilly                      1:50.09,9     43.34,4  (5741)   ¦ 
SH5         86. Frens Pim                           37 Prilly                      2:22.44,5   1:00.37,1  (3838)   ¦ 
QH1        241. Fridez Raphael                      74 Prilly                        59.54,9     28.51,6  (9261)   ¦ 
QD1        120. Giovannoni Mélanie, Prilly          77 Rushteam 1                    55.00,0     22.32,2  (7684)   ¦ 
QH1        205. Gugliotta Patrick                   80 Prilly                        51.48,8     20.45,5  (7744)   ¦ 
QD1         72. Herren Carole                       79 Prilly                        50.30,7     18.02,9  (7776)   ¦ 
SH2        482. Herzog Fabien                       71 Prilly                      1:52.02,6     45.27,1  (4112)   ¦ 
QH3        209. Hill Stephen                        60 Prilly                        55.23,6     22.04,1  (7780)   ¦ 
MD4         35. Hintermann Suzanne                  53 Prilly                      4:37.47,2   1:16.58,9   (893)   ¦ 
SH2        402. Jayez Kristoffer                    72 Prilly                      1:46.07,9     39.32,4  (4212)   ¦ 
QH2         37. Kohler Andre                        66 Prilly                        39.34,5      8.41,5  (7886)   ¦ 
QH5         14. Lio Carlo                           37 Prilly                        50.13,1      8.38,8  (7963)   ¦ 
QD3         25. Magnenat Janine                     63 Prilly                        49.24,1      7.53,2  (7990)   ¦ 
QD1        192. Majzel Agata                        75 Prilly                      1:01.40,6     29.12,8  (7994)   ¦ 
SH1        250. Menoud Olivier                      75 Prilly                      1:49.42,5     44.16,8  (4588)   ¦ 
SH3        134. Meylan Jean-Louis, Prilly           55 TL LAUSANNOIS               1:36.08,4     26.21,0  (4612)   ¦ 
RH          88. Misteli Christophe                  71 Prilly                        51.14,9     14.11,3 (11379)   ¦ 
QH2        118. Oukid Amed                          66 Prilly                        46.52,5     15.59,5  (8165)   ¦ 
SD2        159. Pan Silke                           73 Prilly                      2:01.25,3     43.05,8  (4813)   ¦ 
QH3        184. Raschle Karl                        57 Prilly                        52.42,0     19.22,5  (8292)   ¦ 
QH1        156. Raschle Philippe                    83 Prilly                        48.06,4     17.03,1  (8293)   ¦ 
MH2        123. Recher Olivier                      69 Prilly                      3:15.54,0   1:02.41,7  (1457)   ¦ 
QH3        237. Resin Charles                       62 Prilly                        59.03,8     25.44,3  (8307)   ¦ 
MH3        499. Rochat Jean-Marc                    62 Prilly                      1:46.24,6 La Tour-de-  (1500)   ¦ 
RH          92. Rod Michel                          48 Prilly                        51.47,8     14.44,2 (11281)   ¦ 
QH5         28. Romanens Victor                     37 Prilly                        55.42,3     14.08,0  (8336)   ¦ 
RD         115. Schneider Annelyse                  76 Prilly                      1:30.57,8     49.42,7 (11397)   ¦ 
RH         121. Sterckx Pierre                      64 Prilly                        55.04,3     18.00,7 (11399)   ¦ 
SH3        123. Street Robin                        62 Prilly                      1:35.36,3     25.48,9  (5320)   ¦ 
QH5          3. Willi Jean                          41 Prilly                        43.34,1      1.59,8  (8633)   ¦ 
MH1        125. Zenunaj Driton                      78 Prilly                      4:16.33,8   2:06.29,1  (1896)   ¦ 
RJG          4. Zweili Alexandre                    86 Prilly                        38.33,3      0.19,4 (11351)   ¦ 
5 km       238. Kaempfen Pascal                     68 Pringy                        40.09,8     22.38,7 (12122)   ¦ 
SD3        194. Alevy Catrin                        59 Puidoux                     2:58.25,1   1:38.20,7  (3032)   ¦ 
SH3        552. Dervey Patrick                      61 Puidoux                     2:28.09,6   1:18.22,2  (5699)   ¦ 
SH3        397. Destraz Denis                       59 Puidoux                     1:53.29,7     43.42,3  (3629)   ¦ 
K2          60. Fellay Cedric                       94 Puidoux                       21.48,7      5.32,6 (10195)   ¦ 
SD3         86. Gasparini Danielle                  62 Puidoux                     1:54.34,7     34.30,3  (3891)   ¦ 
QD1        168. Laurent Stéphanie                   85 Puidoux                       58.24,2     25.56,4  (7934)   ¦ 
QD3        116. Laurent Sylvie                      59 Puidoux                       58.22,8     16.51,9  (7935)   ¦ 
K2          88. Curchod Alexandre                   94 Puidoux-Gare                  24.06,8      7.50,7 (10131)   ¦ 
SH1        178. Desbaillet Pascal                   75 Puidoux-Gare                1:41.46,9     36.21,2  (3622)   ¦ 
SH3        424. Favre Jean-Paul                     57 Puidoux-Gare                1:55.43,8     45.56,4  (3765)   ¦ 
SH3        553. Gillieron René                      55 Puidoux-Gare                2:28.09,9   1:18.22,5  (5698)   ¦ 
QH3        195. Perez Jose-Raul                     63 Puidoux-Gare                  53.30,0     20.10,5  (8200)   ¦ 
MH1         93. Regamey Mathieu                     79 Puidoux-Gare                3:50.51,5   1:40.46,8  (1459)   ¦ 
5 km       111. Usta Huseyin                        82 Puidoux-Gare                  29.02,6     11.31,5 (12232)   ¦ 
SH1        329. Aiello Marco                        79 Pully                       2:16.03,2   1:10.37,5  (3025)   ¦ 
QH1        193. Alba Eugenio-Fiore                  76 Pully                         50.22,4     19.19,1  (7017)   ¦ 
SH2        639. Ali Santo                           64 Pully                       2:16.03,2   1:09.27,7  (3035)   ¦ 
QH3        146. Althaus Jacques                     59 Pully                         49.09,6     15.50,1  (7022)   ¦ 
QH2        154. Amy Alain                           66 Pully                         49.23,7     18.30,7  (7029)   ¦ 
QH4         69. Anagnostaras George                 45 Pully                         50.36,8     14.50,4  (7030)   ¦ 
MD3         46. Antonetti Marie-Louise              58 Pully                       3:58.28,3     45.36,9   (139)   ¦ 
K9          25. Aubry Anne-Laure                    90 Pully                         19.36,5      3.45,1 (10022)   ¦ 
QH2        181. Augsburger Philippe                 65 Pully                         51.47,7     20.54,7  (7057)   ¦ 
RH          66. Berney Frederic                     64 Pully                         49.31,9     12.28,3 (11406)   ¦ 
K9          21. Berruex Noemie                      89 Pully                         19.02,2      3.10,8 (10041)   ¦ 
SH2        140. Blardone Marc-Alexandre             73 Pully                       1:31.53,5     25.18,0  (5726)   ¦ 
SH3        194. Bonanomi Marc-Antoine               63 Pully                       1:40.03,2     30.15,8  (5736)   ¦ 
SD3        159. Bonanomi Sylvia                     55 Pully                       2:09.45,4     49.41,0  (3257)   ¦ 
RH         201. Borcard Gerald                      55 Pully                       1:10.42,5     33.38,9 (11030)   ¦ 
QH1         66. Bornet David                        87 Pully                         41.45,1     10.41,8  (7181)   ¦ 
K4          40. Bornet Marc-Antoine                 90 Pully                         19.09,9      4.59,5 (10070)   ¦ 
QD2         97. Brunner Anne                        69 Pully                         54.33,1     17.34,6  (7225)   ¦ 
QH2        ---  Caretti Marc                        68 Pully                           -----       parti  (7282)   ¦ 
QH3         39. Chetelat Bernard                    56 Pully                         41.02,7      7.43,2  (7334)   ¦ 
5 km        98. Clavadetscher Audrey                90 Pully                         28.30,6     10.59,5 (12052)   ¦ 
QD3        121. Clavadetscher Carole                59 Pully                         59.26,5     17.55,6  (7354)   ¦ 
QH1        225. Clavadetscher Luca                  88 Pully                         54.51,1     23.47,8  (7355)   ¦ 
K3         102. Clavadetscher Philippe              92 Pully                         25.36,3     10.30,1 (10123)   ¦ 
SH3        438. Clavadetscher Romano                63 Pully                       1:56.59,8     47.12,4  (3470)   ¦ 
QH4        114. Cochard Yvan                        49 Pully                         57.13,5     21.27,1  (7360)   ¦ 
QD1        217. Collins Kathleen                    75 Pully                       1:09.05,5     36.37,7  (7363)   ¦ 
QD1        182. Cosandey Marion, Pully              82 VIDYMED                     1:00.17,7     27.49,9  (7383)   ¦ 
SH2        178. Cuaz Stephane                       66 Pully                       1:34.23,9     27.48,4  (3539)   ¦ 
MH3        341. Darbellay Jean-Paul                 58 Pully                       3:58.40,4   1:22.27,3   (510)   ¦ 
QH3        216. Decker Jean-Christophe              57 Pully                         55.52,2     22.32,7  (7436)   ¦ 
MH3        320. Decosterd Laurent                   59 Pully                       3:56.07,6   1:19.54,5   (533)   ¦ 
MH3        193. Delahaut Eddie                      62 Pully                       3:32.19,4     56.06,3  (1932)   ¦ 
RJG         11. Delahaut Steven                     88 Pully                         45.13,3      6.59,4 (11368)   ¦ 
SH2        494. Delteil Nicolas                     73 Pully                       1:52.38,4     46.02,9  (3607)   ¦ 
MD2         11. Dentan Corinne                      68 Pully                       3:31.07,3     49.56,5   (553)   ¦ 
QH5         16. Depommier Martial                   36 Pully                         52.14,0     10.39,7  (7464)   ¦ 
QH3        124. Dewarrat Claude                     58 Pully                         47.50,3     14.30,8  (7484)   ¦ 
SD2        173. Ehrler Corinne                      66 Pully                       2:04.05,2     45.45,7  (3708)   ¦ 
SH2        595. Ehrler Stefan                       66 Pully                       2:04.04,9     57.29,4  (3709)   ¦ 
K3         106. Emery Jonathan                      91 Pully                         32.33,6     17.27,4 (10185)   ¦ 
SH3        124. Emery Paul                          55 Pully                       1:35.43,3     25.55,9  (3719)   ¦ 
SH4        218. Esseiva Claude                      44 Pully                       2:01.51,8     45.46,3  (3739)   ¦ 
K8          45. Foetisch Aurelie                    91 Pully                         22.35,8      7.51,9 (10204)   ¦ 
QD1         97. Fornage Sandra                      77 Pully                         53.30,9     21.03,1  (7610)   ¦ 
QH4         74. Garcia Gregorio                     51 Pully                         50.49,9     15.03,5  (7648)   ¦ 
QH2        156. Gazzar Daniel                       68 Pully                         49.32,3     18.39,3  (7661)   ¦ 
QD3        117. Genolet Claire-Lise                 60 Pully                         58.29,8     16.58,9  (7665)   ¦ 
SH3        315. Genolet Pierre-Michel               58 Pully                       1:48.01,0     38.13,6  (3911)   ¦ 
K3          53. Gerber Boutale                      92 Pully                         19.20,4      4.14,2 (10235)   ¦ 
QD4         34. Gohl Marlyse                        46 Pully                         59.46,4     14.09,5  (7697)   ¦ 
QH3         31. Goncalves Gualter                   63 Pully                         40.28,0      7.08,5  (7703)   ¦ 
QH3        181. Graf Walter                         55 Pully                         52.23,6     19.04,1  (7715)   ¦ 
SH2        432. Grand Thierry                       66 Pully                       1:48.24,6     41.49,1  (3983)   ¦ 
QD2        128. Gross Yolande                       70 Pully                         56.36,3     19.37,8  (7736)   ¦ 
QD2        101. Guibert Christine                   68 Pully                         54.56,8     17.58,3  (7745)   ¦ 
SH1        255. Hamonic Olivier                     74 Pully                       1:50.28,9     45.03,2  (4071)   ¦ 
SD4         33. Huet Francoise                      46 Pully                       2:01.00,5     35.00,5  (4147)   ¦ 
SH3        288. Huggler Jean-Claude                 56 Pully                       1:46.23,5     36.36,1  (4152)   ¦ 
RH         222. Iglesias Javier                     73 Pully                       1:17.46,3     40.42,7 (11444)   ¦ 
SH2         48. J'Espere Marc                       65 Pully                       1:21.56,4     15.20,9  (5711)   ¦ 
QH3        236. Jaccoud Alain                       57 Pully                         59.02,5     25.43,0  (7821)   ¦ 
SH2        600. Jacot Claude Alain                  65 Pully                       2:04.39,9     58.04,4  (4189)   ¦ 
RD          58. Jacquard Laurence                   82 Pully                       1:09.45,9     28.30,8 (11156)   ¦ 
SH5         90. Jaeger Jean-Francois                36 Pully                       2:34.15,2   1:12.07,8  (4194)   ¦ 
SD3         58. Jeanneret Aleksandra                56 Pully                       1:49.58,5     29.54,1  (4218)   ¦ 
QH4        120. Jequier Eric                        47 Pully                         58.24,9     22.38,5  (7847)   ¦ 
QH1         81. Jones Mathieu                       86 Pully                         43.03,9     12.00,6  (9138)   ¦ 
QH3        125. Jones Michael                       58 Pully                         47.51,0     14.31,5  (9137)   ¦ 
QH1        152. Jones Simon                         89 Pully                         47.50,5     16.47,2  (9136)   ¦ 
QD2         91. Kagata Yuko                         67 Pully                         54.13,2     17.14,7  (7860)   ¦ 
QH5         42. Kassman Allen                       40 Pully                       1:01.10,2     19.35,9  (7868)   ¦ 
SH2        297. Kenneth Robert                      68 Pully                       1:40.30,6     33.55,1  (4278)   ¦ 
QH3        180. Koenig Blaise Alain                 61 Pully                         52.15,1     18.55,6  (7884)   ¦ 
QH2         33. Koenig Olivier                      68 Pully                         39.13,0      8.20,0  (7885)   ¦ 
QH2        189. Kolb Juergen                        67 Pully                         52.18,6     21.25,6  (7887)   ¦ 
SH4        186. Kuhn David Paul                     53 Pully                       1:57.13,8     41.08,3  (5760)   ¦ 
K8          36. Laroche Amanda                      91 Pully                         21.18,8      6.34,9 (10322)   ¦ 
K10         13. Laroche Sylvie                      88 Pully                         21.47,5      5.16,0 (10323)   ¦ 
QD4          8. Lofkvist Britt                      52 Pully                         51.03,4      5.26,5  (7970)   ¦ 
SH1        300. Magd Gregorio                       76 Pully                       2:00.07,6     54.41,9  (4474)   ¦ 
RD          88. Malherbe Laurence                   77 Pully                       1:17.46,2     36.31,1 (11205)   ¦ 
RH          39. Mangano Gabriel                     69 Pully                         45.16,4      8.12,8 (11206)   ¦ 
QH1        127. Mantini Jivan                       89 Pully                         46.17,2     15.13,9  (7997)   ¦ 
QH3         98. Mantini Tarcisio                    56 Pully                         46.17,3     12.57,8  (9056)   ¦ 
MH2         36. Marazita Giuseppe                   73 Pully                       2:53.32,9     40.20,6  (1178)   ¦ 
QH1         74. Marel Julien, Pully                 77 DOCMED 2002                   42.34,5     11.31,2  (8007)   ¦ 
5 km       221. Marquardt Melissa                   54 Pully                         36.38,7     19.07,6 (12389)   ¦ 
5 km       215. Marquardt Nicholas                  94 Pully                         36.24,3     18.53,2 (12390)   ¦ 
5 km       214. Marquardt Robert                    54 Pully                         36.24,1     18.53,0 (12388)   ¦ 
QH1         99. Marquardt William                   87 Pully                         44.39,3     13.36,0  (9129)   ¦ 
SD2        234. Mathier Karin                       69 Pully                       2:51.20,4   1:33.00,9  (4551)   ¦ 
QD3         56. Mauron Anne-France                  62 Pully                         52.59,5     11.28,6  (8031)   ¦ 
RH         197. Mayr Paul                           62 Pully                       1:09.31,5     32.27,9 (11216)   ¦ 
5 km       111. Mayr Paul                           62 Pully                         29.02,6     11.31,5 (12149)   ¦ 
QH3        205. Medioni Nicolas                     57 Pully                         54.36,1     21.16,6  (8044)   ¦ 
SH4        221. Meyer Alfred, Pully                 45 MIGROS - MALLEY FITNESS     2:02.25,5     46.20,0  (4609)   ¦ 
QD2         17. Mignot Marina                       68 Pully                         46.39,8      9.41,3  (9161)   ¦ 
QH2        165. Miniati Marcelo                     72 Pully                         50.13,0     19.20,0  (9106)   ¦ 
QD2         61. Nalci Sebnem                        67 Pully                         52.24,8     15.26,3  (8121)   ¦ 
K3          66. Occelli Alwin                       91 Pully                         20.12,3      5.06,1 (10401)   ¦ 
K2          37. Occelli Killian                     94 Pully                         20.05,6      3.49,5 (10402)   ¦ 
RH          25. Occelli Thierry                     59 Pully                         43.18,9      6.15,3 (11239)   ¦ 
QH4         70. Ochsner Christian                   52 Pully                         50.41,5     14.55,1  (8145)   ¦ 
QH2        190. Oeljeklaus Jan                      66 Pully                         52.20,4     21.27,4  (8147)   ¦ 
MH4        134. Oertlé Philippe                     53 Pully                       3:57.25,7   1:07.13,7  (1330)   ¦ 
QH1          2. Oliveira Antonio                    75 Pully                         31.41,1      0.37,8  (9242)   ¦ 
K1          43. Packer Gael                         96 Pully                         24.52,1      7.06,4 (10411)   ¦ 
QH3        143. Packer Ignacio                      62 Pully                         48.45,8     15.26,3  (8172)   ¦ 
QH4         44. Pernet Claude                       46 Pully                         47.51,4     12.05,0  (8204)   ¦ 
QH1        135. Pernet Jerôme                       82 Pully                         46.41,9     15.38,6  (8205)   ¦ 
SH2        415. Perren Jean-Luc                     64 Pully                       1:46.58,5     40.23,0  (4864)   ¦ 
QH1        184. Perrenoud Blaise                    75 Pully                         49.54,3     18.51,0  (8208)   ¦ 
QH1         64. Perrenoud Ludovic                   76 Pully                         41.40,5     10.37,2  (9116)   ¦ 
SD3        ---  Perusse Cecile                      63 Pully                           -----      partie  (4879)   ¦ 
QH2        238. Pettit Andrew                       68 Pully                         56.09,1     25.16,1  (8223)   ¦ 
QD2        154. Pettit Jenny                        72 Pully                         58.34,8     21.36,3  (4891)   ¦ 
QH5          7. Pfister Richard                     43 Pully                         47.23,6      5.49,3  (8229)   ¦ 
QH4        108. Pilet Jacques                       47 Pully                         55.33,4     19.47,0  (8240)   ¦ 
SH3        387. Pittet Claude                       55 Pully                       1:53.01,9     43.14,5  (4913)   ¦ 
QH2        202. Pont Thierry                        67 Pully                         53.14,6     22.21,6  (8259)   ¦ 
QD2         69. Posada Vilma                        67 Pully                         52.54,1     15.55,6  (8267)   ¦ 
SH2        648. Prado Léo                           72 Pully                       2:22.09,7   1:15.34,2  (4948)   ¦ 
SH1         78. Randin Christophe                   77 Pully                       1:28.24,9     22.59,2  (4982)   ¦ 
QH5         48. Rapp Frederic                       29 Pully                       1:04.33,8     22.59,5  (8291)   ¦ 
QH1         87. Rémy Xavier                         86 Pully                         43.26,9     12.23,6  (8305)   ¦ 
SH2        214. Richard Laurent                     69 Pully                       1:36.00,7     29.25,2  (5036)   ¦ 
SH3        509. Rockinger Michael                   61 Pully                       2:06.06,7     56.19,3  (5066)   ¦ 
K8          16. Roggo Nathalie                      91 Pully                         19.09,7      4.25,8 (10475)   ¦ 
K4          39. Roggo Nicolas                       89 Pully                         19.05,7      4.55,3 (10476)   ¦ 
MD3         32. Rossel Francoise                    62 Pully                       3:51.02,2     38.10,8  (1514)   ¦ 
5 km       142. Samonini Aude                       96 Pully                         30.45,3     13.14,2 (12212)   ¦ 
5 km       144. Samonini Fabienne                   65 Pully                         30.49,9     13.18,8 (12213)   ¦ 
K3          64. Samonini Hippolyte                  92 Pully                         20.08,3      5.02,1 (10489)   ¦ 
SH2        500. Samonini Pascal                     66 Pully                       1:53.03,2     46.27,7  (5150)   ¦ 
SD3        156. Scharwath Birgitt                   63 Pully                       2:08.53,9     48.49,5  (6351)   ¦ 
SH2        260. Scharwath Sven                      64 Pully                       1:38.31,7     31.56,2  (5179)   ¦ 
QH5         53. Schopfer Alain                      34 Pully                       1:07.04,6     25.30,3  (8409)   ¦ 
SH3        278. Seeberger Jacques, Pully            61 Rushteam 2                  1:46.05,8     36.18,4  (5686)   ¦ 
K3          92. Sion Samuel                         92 Pully                         22.48,7      7.42,5 (10500)   ¦ 
SH2        550. Solignac Dominique                  73 Pully                       1:57.23,5     50.48,0  (5284)   ¦ 
SH4         90. Stauffer Michel                     48 Pully                       1:42.12,4     26.06,9  (5787)   ¦ 
K2           6. Stehlin Mathieu Robert              94 Pully                         17.55,8      1.39,7 (10511)   ¦ 
K1           8. Stehlin Nicolas Vincent             95 Pully                         19.25,2      1.39,5 (10512)   ¦ 
QD2        184. Stehlin Ruth                        65 Pully                       1:01.09,6     24.11,1  (8457)   ¦ 
SD2        174. Steiner Jacot Christine             66 Pully                       2:04.39,6     46.20,1  (5306)   ¦ 
K3          15. Steiner Valentin                    91 Pully                         17.25,2      2.19,0 (10513)   ¦ 
QH4        130. Stirnimann Toni                     48 Pully                       1:01.32,0     25.45,6  (8468)   ¦ 
QH3        171. Suter Hansjorg                      59 Pully                         51.24,5     18.05,0  (8482)   ¦ 
QH1         54. Sutter Gregory, Pully               80 Rushteam 1                    40.58,2      9.54,9  (1709)   ¦ 
RH         186. Tanoh Hugues                        59 Pully                       1:05.24,5     28.20,9 (11401)   ¦ 
QH2         17. Theubet Philippe                    70 Pully                         36.55,9      6.02,9  (8509)   ¦ 
RH         216. Theuninck Yves                      65 Pully                       1:16.00,3     38.56,7 (11361)   ¦ 
QD2        125. Tuscher Roxane                      71 Pully                         56.33,6     19.35,1  (8556)   ¦ 
SH2        211. Vallet Pascal                       65 Pully                       1:35.47,5     29.12,0  (5424)   ¦ 
SH4        233. Velo Maurizio                       47 Pully                       2:08.11,5     52.06,0  (5443)   ¦ 
SH3        343. Vielliard Christophe                62 Pully                       1:50.13,1     40.25,7  (5461)   ¦ 
MH2        430. Wullschleger Dominique              65 Pully                       4:18.27,2   2:05.14,9  (1919)   ¦ 
QH5         22. Zingg Pierre-Olivier                43 Pully                         54.17,3     12.43,0  (8650)   ¦ 
QH2        171. Zirakzadeh Dariush                  66 Pully                         50.45,9     19.52,9  (8651)   ¦ 
SH3        127. Zolliker Marc                       62 Pully                       1:35.49,5     26.02,1  (5625)   ¦ 
SH3        357. Mcnair Alan                         63 Pully Lausanne              1:51.15,8     41.28,4  (4576)   ¦ 
QH1        124. Delaloye Frederic                   80 Puplinge                      46.07,7     15.04,4  (7449)   ¦ 
MD3         77. Eicher Veronique                    55 Puplinge                    4:30.08,4   1:17.17,0   (622)   ¦ 
MH2        246. Mencattini Yvan                     69 Puplinge                    3:32.09,1   1:18.56,8  (1220)   ¦ 
MH2        411. Ramseier Roland                     65 Puplinge                    4:09.12,5   1:56.00,2  (1447)   ¦ 
QD1        113. Riboni Estelle                      77 Puplinge                      54.33,9     22.06,1  (8312)   ¦ 

total 390



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.