Lausanne Marathon 2003 - par lieu "M"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MH3         85. Friedli Louis                       63 Magglingen/Macolin          3:16.11,7     39.58,6   (696)   ¦ 
K6          29. Henneberger Joy                     96 Malapalud                     26.28,1      7.27,2 (10270)   ¦ 
K2          74. Henneberger Kylian                  93 Malapalud                     22.49,5      6.33,4 (10271)   ¦ 
SD2        137. Knuchel Nathalie                    73 Malleray                    1:57.44,2     39.24,7  (4302)   ¦ 
SH3        312. Horner Gilles                       60 Malleray-Bévilard           1:47.38,5     37.51,1  (4139)   ¦ 
MH2        185. Zihlmann Markus                     67 Malters                     3:24.44,8   1:11.32,5  (1897)   ¦ 
MH3        308. Haldenwang Werner                   55 Männedorf                   3:52.27,9   1:16.14,8   (847)   ¦ 
MD2         83. Nussbaumer Gabriela                 65 Männedorf                   4:48.25,9   2:07.15,1  (1325)   ¦ 
QH1        255. Albertin Ismael                     81 Marbach SG                  1:30.15,9     59.12,6  (6380)   ¦ 
SH1         47. Hüppi Ramon                         84 Marbach SG                  1:23.10,7     17.45,0  (4158)   ¦ 
MH2         79. Chiovini Stephane                   69 Marchissy                   3:06.52,3     53.40,0   (449)   ¦ 
QD2        103. Gramigna Sandrine                   72 Marin-Epagnier                55.05,6     18.07,1  (7716)   ¦ 
MH2        311. Gremaud Gerard                      65 Marin-Epagnier              3:46.01,0   1:32.48,7   (803)   ¦ 
RD         115. Karlen Judith                       66 Marin-Epagnier              1:30.57,8     49.42,7 (11170)   ¦ 
MH3        469. Karlen Stephane                     63 Marin-Epagnier              4:44.26,1   2:08.13,0   (992)   ¦ 
QH3        185. Niggeler Pierre-Alain               60 Marin-Epagnier                52.43,3     19.23,8  (8133)   ¦ 
MH2        195. Aeby Patrik                         72 Marly                       3:26.13,1   1:13.00,8   (111)   ¦ 
SH2         45. Bachmann Christian                  66 Marly                       1:21.17,8     14.42,3  (5914)   ¦ 
SH1         68. Berri Omar                          82 Marly                       1:26.31,3     21.05,6  (3181)   ¦ 
QH1         95. Blanchard Julien                    76 Marly                         43.59,3     12.56,0  (7149)   ¦ 
SH2        100. Dousse Georges                      68 Marly                       1:28.49,4     22.13,9  (3660)   ¦ 
MD2         81. Fiore Elsa                          67 Marly                       4:44.41,7   2:03.30,9  (2198)   ¦ 
QD3         47. Fleury Gisèle                       55 Marly                         52.06,9     10.36,0  (7598)   ¦ 
QH3        176. Fleury Jean-Marie                   54 Marly                         51.57,5     18.38,0  (7599)   ¦ 
MH2        179. Folly Olivier                       68 Marly                       3:24.24,9   1:11.12,6   (679)   ¦ 
QH4          6. Glannaz Marcel                      51 Marly                         39.41,5      3.55,1  (7689)   ¦ 
MH3          1. Guta Tefra                          62 Marly                       2:36.13,1       -----  (2129)   ¦ 
SH2        470. Neuhaus André                       72 Marly                       1:51.00,4     44.24,9  (4731)   ¦ 
SH2        117. Ouertani Ined                       65 Marly                       1:30.05,5     23.30,0  (4794)   ¦ 
SD2         98. Ouertani Maja                       70 Marly                       1:51.51,2     33.31,7  (4795)   ¦ 
QH1        168. Raemy Christophe                    77 Marly                         49.04,5     18.01,2  (8286)   ¦ 
MD3          6. Sallin Marianne                     63 Marly                       3:24.24,2     11.32,8  (1554)   ¦ 
MH4         40. Zimmermann Leo                      52 Marly                       3:24.24,3     34.12,3  (1899)   ¦ 
MH1         48. Thomi Michael                       80 Marnand                     3:26.22,0   1:16.17,3  (2137)   ¦ 
SD2        165. Becerra Nicolette                   68 Martigny                    2:02.04,8     43.45,3  (3145)   ¦ 
SH2        434. Bühler Jean-Pierre                  64 Martigny                    1:48.29,7     41.54,2  (3361)   ¦ 
SD1        132. Claivaz Patricia                    79 Martigny                    2:17.44,6   1:02.30,2  (3466)   ¦ 
QH2         77. Favre Bertrand                      70 Martigny                      43.49,6     12.56,6  (7580)   ¦ 
SH1        124. Filliez Samuel                      79 Martigny                    1:36.07,6     30.41,9  (3793)   ¦ 
SH3        171. Fort Jean-Marc                      60 Martigny                    1:38.34,4     28.47,0  (3817)   ¦ 
RH          29. Jetzer Philippe                     67 Martigny                      43.23,0      6.19,4 (11409)   ¦ 
SH1        336. Lopez Nicolas                       80 Martigny                    2:24.20,8   1:18.55,1  (4444)   ¦ 
SD1        ---  Moret Manon                         76 Martigny                        -----      partie  (4672)   ¦ 
MH2        443. Ribordy Laurent                     64 Martigny                    4:24.00,6   2:10.48,3  (1472)   ¦ 
MH1         31. Tissières Cédric                    76 Martigny                    3:13.45,0   1:03.40,3  (1749)   ¦ 
QH4         26. Vaucher Roland                      46 Martigny                      45.16,1      9.29,7  (8572)   ¦ 
SH2        142. Ventura Emmanuel                    66 Martigny                    1:31.55,0     25.19,5  (5446)   ¦ 
QH4         19. Vuadens Jerome                      51 Martigny                      43.22,4      7.36,0  (8603)   ¦ 
SD3        125. Weinstein Michelle                  56 Martigny                    2:02.26,8     42.22,4  (5536)   ¦ 
SD1        129. Zbinden Sonia                       81 Martigny                    2:12.55,5     57.41,1  (5607)   ¦ 
SH1        121. Beytrison José                      81 Mase VS                     1:35.48,0     30.22,3  (3199)   ¦ 
SH1        331. Porrini Paolo                       80 Massagno                    2:16.32,1   1:11.06,4  (5816)   ¦ 
MH3         57. Colin Michel                        59 Massongex                   3:09.14,6     33.01,5  (2046)   ¦ 
SH1        277. Richard Julien                      77 Massongex                   1:54.52,7     49.27,0  (5035)   ¦ 
SD3        154. Magnin Patricia                     60 Matran                      2:08.11,3     48.06,9  (4476)   ¦ 
SH1        177. Marmy Baptiste                      80 Matran                      1:41.29,5     36.03,8  (4525)   ¦ 
QD2        210. Jäggi Evelyne                       70 Mattstetten                 1:05.10,3     28.11,8  (7832)   ¦ 
RH         145. Ansermet Daniel                     65 Meggen                        58.25,9     21.22,3 (11006)   ¦ 
RD          24. Ansermet Viviane                    75 Meggen                        58.26,0     17.10,9 (11007)   ¦ 
SH2        134. Kleeb Jürg                          70 Meilen                      1:31.19,9     24.44,4  (4292)   ¦ 
SD3        130. Nägeli Carolina                     62 Meiringen                   2:02.58,3     42.53,9  (4722)   ¦ 
RH          73. Jaeggi Werner                       46 Melchnau                      49.35,3     12.31,7 (11160)   ¦ 
MH2        327. Rigatti Giona                       64 Mendrisio                   3:47.43,8   1:34.31,5  (1478)   ¦ 
SH2        504. Sala Giorgio                        65 Mendrisio                   1:53.21,8     46.46,3  (5143)   ¦ 
SH2        593. Moret Christian                     69 Ménières                    2:03.54,9     57.19,4  (4670)   ¦ 
SH2        514. Moret Eloi                          66 Ménières                    1:54.34,5     47.59,0  (4671)   ¦ 
MH2         69. Roth Markus                         66 Menzingen                   3:02.55,5     49.43,2  (1519)   ¦ 
K5          12. Buehler Mathieu                     88 Menznau                       15.29,5      1.38,2 (10082)   ¦ 
SD2        230. Geyer Susanne                       72 Mettmenstetten              2:36.08,2   1:17.48,7  (3934)   ¦ 
MD3         76. Hegnauer Lis                        59 Mettmenstetten              4:29.35,6   1:16.44,2   (872)   ¦ 
MH3        259. Schneebeli Willi                    57 Mettmenstetten              3:43.34,4   1:07.21,3  (1605)   ¦ 
SH2        655. Woecke René                         65 Mettmenstetten              2:36.08,0   1:29.32,5  (5575)   ¦ 
K9          18. Balliger Delphine                   89 Mex                           18.39,6      2.48,2 (10029)   ¦ 
QH4         23. Bongard Anton                       47 Mex VD                        44.15,7      8.29,3  (7167)   ¦ 
QD1         31. Bongard Judith                      81 Mex VD                        44.07,6     11.39,8  (7168)   ¦ 
QD4         14. Bongard Ruth                        51 Mex VD                        54.17,0      8.40,1  (7169)   ¦ 
MH2        182. Jaccard Raoul                       66 Mex VS                      3:24.33,8   1:11.21,5   (940)   ¦ 
MH2        160. Rufener Urs                         66 Meyriez                     3:22.23,5   1:09.11,2  (1539)   ¦ 
RH         125. Adam Stéphane                       62 Meyrin                        55.06,0     18.02,4 (11002)   ¦ 
MH4         68. Barrot Christian                    45 Meyrin                      3:34.52,8     44.40,8   (190)   ¦ 
SH2        243. Cori Claudio                        64 Meyrin                      1:37.59,5     31.24,0  (3507)   ¦ 
MH3        359. Inverno Jose                        63 Meyrin                      4:01.28,3   1:25.15,2   (936)   ¦ 
SD4         45. Jeker Rosemary                      45 Meyrin                      2:09.27,4     43.27,4  (4222)   ¦ 
K9          11. Lambelet Emmanuelle                 89 Meyrin                        17.46,2      1.54,8 (10316)   ¦ 
SD2         86. Leutwyler Magali                    66 Meyrin                      1:50.09,6     31.50,1  (4418)   ¦ 
QD2         98. Lima Rose-Mary                      64 Meyrin                        54.39,7     17.41,2  (7960)   ¦ 
SH2         84. Martin Siro                         72 Meyrin                      1:27.12,5     20.37,0  (4538)   ¦ 
QD4         15. Mayoral Therese                     49 Meyrin                        54.33,6      8.56,7  (8037)   ¦ 
SD3        158. Mcelgunn-Ahnlund Finola             55 Meyrin                      2:09.27,9     49.23,5  (4575)   ¦ 
SH1        253. Nicolet Joel                        77 Meyrin                      1:49.54,8     44.29,1  (4739)   ¦ 
SH1        208. Pensa Carlo                         76 Meyrin                      1:44.41,2     39.15,5  (4854)   ¦ 
MH3        483. Pugliese Gianni                     63 Meyrin                      4:58.54,7   2:22.41,6  (1436)   ¦ 
SH2        642. Pugliese Marco                      66 Meyrin                      2:17.56,1   1:11.20,6  (4961)   ¦ 
SH2         36. Quistini Olivier                    66 Meyrin                      1:19.14,5     12.39,0  (4969)   ¦ 
MD3         44. Reuse Janine                        61 Meyrin                      3:58.08,6     45.17,2  (1467)   ¦ 
MH3        224. Reuse Jean.Pierre                   62 Meyrin                      3:37.32,4   1:01.19,3  (1468)   ¦ 
SH4         83. Revol Jean-Pierre                   48 Meyrin                      1:41.27,3     25.21,8  (5021)   ¦ 
K3          31. Sandoz Frederic                     91 Meyrin                        18.09,1      3.02,9 (10490)   ¦ 
QD2        147. Sommer Stephanie                    71 Meyrin                        58.06,3     21.07,8  (8438)   ¦ 
SD1         83. Woehri Hermine                      75 Meyrin                      1:56.03,6     40.49,2  (5576)   ¦ 
SD2         64. Sallin Nathalie                     67 Mézières FR                 1:46.47,9     28.28,4  (5144)   ¦ 
SH1        ---  Fiaux Michael                       74 Mézières VD                     -----       parti  (3790)   ¦ 
RH         220. Fluehmann Christophe                66 Mézières VD                 1:17.04,1     40.00,5 (11112)   ¦ 
MH3        174. Guyot Anthony                       61 Mézières VD                 3:28.58,8     52.45,7   (834)   ¦ 
SH4        168. Leto Roland                         49 Mézières VD                 1:54.15,0     38.09,5  (4410)   ¦ 
RJF         10. Kohler Oriane                       87 Miécourt                    1:22.14,6     37.00,7 (11176)   ¦ 
RH         183. Kohler Remy                         82 Miécourt                    1:05.06,4     28.02,8 (11177)   ¦ 
MH3        463. Clavien Daniel                      58 Miège                       4:40.50,3   2:04.37,2   (460)   ¦ 
QD1        200. Carrin Marijs                       77 Mies                        1:02.53,3     30.25,5  (7289)   ¦ 
RJF          5. Hug Francine                        84 Mies-Tannay                 1:03.39,1     18.25,2 (11151)   ¦ 
MH3        153. Heller Manfred                      63 Mittelhäusern               3:27.29,3     51.16,2   (879)   ¦ 
MD3         23. Regli Schmucki Maria                61 Mittelhäusern               3:44.22,2     31.30,8  (1460)   ¦ 
MD1         26. Wenker Christa                      82 Mittelhäusern               4:08.32,3   1:33.52,6  (1851)   ¦ 
MH3        409. Agustoni Ueli                       59 Möhlin                      4:17.38,5   1:41.25,4   (113)   ¦ 
MH4         31. Hungerbühler Toni                   53 Möhlin                      3:20.50,6     30.38,6  (2022)   ¦ 
SH1        192. Favre Julien                        79 Mollie-Margot               1:43.03,3     37.37,6  (3766)   ¦ 
MH2        291. Huijsmans Han                       70 Mollis                      3:43.10,4   1:29.58,1   (921)   ¦ 
SH2        422. Forestier Pascal                    68 Molondin                    1:47.34,4     40.58,9  (3810)   ¦ 
QH2         60. Vetter Rolf                         65 Monnaz                        41.50,3     10.57,3  (8579)   ¦ 
QD2        150. Virag Nathalie                      69 Monnaz                        58.20,9     21.22,4  (8588)   ¦ 
5 km       190. Leder Christine                     66 Mont-la-Ville                 34.32,6     17.01,5 (12135)   ¦ 
K2          69. Leder Leonard                       94 Mont-la-Ville                 22.24,9      6.08,8 (10332)   ¦ 
QH2        161. Leder Marc                          64 Mont-la-Ville                 49.48,4     18.55,4  (7942)   ¦ 
SD2         85. Ray Marianne                        64 Mont-Pelerin                1:49.41,8     31.22,3  (4992)   ¦ 
QH2         41. Barbey Rene                         67 Mont-sur-Lausanne             39.49,6      8.56,6  (7081)   ¦ 
K2          57. Barbey William                      93 Mont-sur-Lausanne             21.25,7      5.09,6 (10031)   ¦ 
SH4        191. Barraud Jean-Claude                 51 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:57.35,0     41.29,5  (3108)   ¦ 
SH5         28. Bertholet Jean-Claude               42 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:49.18,7     27.11,3  (3184)   ¦ 
SH3        497. Besson Daniel                       59 Mont-sur-Lausanne           2:04.22,5     54.35,1  (3192)   ¦ 
QH2        143. Blanc Jean-Pascal                   68 Mont-sur-Lausanne             48.23,5     17.30,5  (7146)   ¦ 
QH3         82. Blaser Jean-Pierre                  60 Mont-sur-Lausanne             45.06,2     11.46,7  (9202)   ¦ 
SD3         98. Burnand Sylviane                    56 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:56.46,8     36.42,4  (3371)   ¦ 
QH4         16. Corbaz Bernard                      49 Mont-sur-Lausanne             42.10,8      6.24,4  (7375)   ¦ 
K2          35. Crausaz Raphael                     94 Mont-sur-Lausanne             19.57,2      3.41,1 (10127)   ¦ 
QH1        243. De Fourmestraux Gael                76 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:00.19,9     29.16,6  (7428)   ¦ 
5 km       212. Dubois Quentin                      95 Mont-sur-Lausanne             36.17,1     18.46,0 (12073)   ¦ 
RH         143. Duc Yvan                            64 Mont-sur-Lausanne             58.06,6     21.03,0 (11090)   ¦ 
SH3        422. Gendre Christian                    61 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:55.39,7     45.52,3  (3906)   ¦ 
K2           4. Hayward Alan                        93 Mont-sur-Lausanne             17.54,3      1.38,2 (10268)   ¦ 
SD1          7. Katschinka Anna                     79 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:24.38,9      9.24,5  (5716)   ¦ 
QH3        248. Kolly Serge                         55 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:04.06,6     30.47,1  (7888)   ¦ 
MH2         62. Lepori Domenico                     64 Mont-sur-Lausanne           3:00.40,0     47.27,7  (1952)   ¦ 
QD2        172. Leuthold Solange                    67 Mont-sur-Lausanne             59.56,8     22.58,3  (7956)   ¦ 
QH3         56. Mathys Michel                       55 Mont-sur-Lausanne             42.35,9      9.16,4  (8021)   ¦ 
QD1        117. Mathys Sophie                       80 Mont-sur-Lausanne             54.49,5     22.21,7  (8022)   ¦ 
SH3        326. Pasche Claude                       59 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:48.50,1     39.02,7  (4823)   ¦ 
QH4         48. Pouly Gilbert                       53 Mont-sur-Lausanne             48.49,6     13.03,2  (8271)   ¦ 
SD3         99. Robert Marie-Claude                 54 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:56.47,6     36.43,2  (5055)   ¦ 
SH2        649. Roduit Christophe                   66 Mont-sur-Lausanne           2:24.14,2   1:17.38,7  (5070)   ¦ 
MD4         33. Schwarz Yvonne                      49 Mont-sur-Lausanne           4:34.01,4   1:13.13,1  (1621)   ¦ 
QH2        275. Spinello Salvatore                  65 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:03.56,4     33.03,4  (9154)   ¦ 
MH1         83. Tissot Bertrand                     78 Mont-sur-Lausanne           3:44.39,0   1:34.34,3  (1750)   ¦ 
QD3        123. Vuilliomenet Anne-Marie             58 Mont-sur-Lausanne             59.41,4     18.10,5  (8605)   ¦ 
K7          13. Vuilliomenet Aude                   94 Mont-sur-Lausanne             20.27,6      4.17,8 (10555)   ¦ 
K2          21. Vuilliomenet Loïc                   93 Mont-sur-Lausanne             19.03,5      2.47,4 (10556)   ¦ 
QD2        178. Bringhen Christa                    70 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:00.46,9     23.48,4  (7214)   ¦ 
SH3        416. Dewhurst Vic                        61 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:55.04,4     45.17,0  (3635)   ¦ 
K3          63. Getaz Boris                         92 Mont-sur-Rolle                20.04,3      4.58,1 (10239)   ¦ 
QH3         24. Lengweiler Thomas                   63 Mont-sur-Rolle                39.35,7      6.16,2  (9252)   ¦ 
K2          95. Morandi Xavier                      94 Mont-sur-Rolle                26.10,3      9.54,2 (10383)   ¦ 
SH2        119. Bonvin Pierre-Yves                  69 Montana                     1:30.17,9     23.42,4  (4905)   ¦ 
QD1        186. Charpiot Noemie                     88 Montana                     1:00.36,8     28.09,0  (7321)   ¦ 
SH3        121. Kohler Markus                       57 Montana-Vermala             1:35.30,1     25.42,7  (4309)   ¦ 
SD1        127. Loebnitz Sonja                      78 Montana-Vermala             2:12.19,7     57.05,3  (4435)   ¦ 
MH1        150. Cardis Roland                       75 Montcherand                 5:12.12,1   3:02.07,4   (404)   ¦ 
SH3        412. Martin Jean-Claude                  54 Montcherand                 1:54.42,1     44.54,7  (5759)   ¦ 
SH3        151. Zosso Jean-Michel                   57 Montet                      1:37.09,4     27.22,0  (5627)   ¦ 
QD2          5. Gall Maryanne                       72 Montezillon                   43.28,6      6.30,1  (7645)   ¦ 
QD1          7. Matthey Crystel                     85 Montézillon                   39.15,6      6.47,8  (8025)   ¦ 
QH2         61. Michel Christophe                   71 Montherod                     41.56,3     11.03,3  (8068)   ¦ 
RD          73. Bühler Sarah                        59 Montheron                   1:13.09,0     31.53,9 (11041)   ¦ 
RJF          7. Clot Anaelle                        88 Montheron                   1:08.21,8     23.07,9 (11059)   ¦ 
RH         138. Clot Bernard                        59 Montheron                     57.10,5     20.06,9 (11060)   ¦ 
RJF         11. Clot Reanne                         86 Montheron                   1:31.47,8     46.33,9 (11061)   ¦ 
SH1         14. Achermann Matthias                  79 Monthey                     1:13.55,7      8.30,0  (3008)   ¦ 
SH1        298. Berner Alain                        75 Monthey                     1:59.49,9     54.24,2  (3177)   ¦ 
QD1        106. Carrasco Rachele                    74 Monthey                       54.07,7     21.39,9  (7286)   ¦ 
MH3         42. Fernandes Casimiro                  56 Monthey                     3:05.49,9     29.36,8  (1934)   ¦ 
SH2        301. Ferrari Luca                        68 Monthey                     1:40.39,1     34.03,6  (3783)   ¦ 
QH3         51. Gex-Collet Tony                     55 Monthey                       42.08,7      8.49,2  (9214)   ¦ 
QH3         25. Grilo Guilherme                     59 Monthey                       39.44,0      6.24,5  (7733)   ¦ 
SH2         54. Hauke Christian                     65 Monthey                     1:23.44,3     17.08,8  (4088)   ¦ 
SH5         22. Mabillard Benoit                    42 Monthey                     1:46.20,2     24.12,8  (4463)   ¦ 
SD2        188. Manzetti Anne-Marie                 68 Monthey                     2:07.23,2     49.03,7  (4504)   ¦ 
SH2        111. Manzetti Pierre-François            70 Monthey                     1:29.35,6     23.00,1  (4505)   ¦ 
SH1        236. Meynet Blaise                       84 Monthey                     1:48.41,5     43.15,8  (4616)   ¦ 
QD1        212. Ostuni Caroline                     78 Monthey                     1:06.50,9     34.23,1  (8162)   ¦ 
SH5         78. Renck Marcel                        29 Monthey                     2:10.34,5     48.27,1  (5015)   ¦ 
SH5         38. Rey Daniel                          43 Monthey                     1:51.03,3     28.55,9  (5023)   ¦ 
SH5         13. Schena Dino                         39 Monthey                     1:40.12,5     18.05,1  (5187)   ¦ 
SH4        169. Schroeter Christian                 51 Monthey                     1:54.18,7     38.13,2  (5233)   ¦ 
SH3        407. Thiebault Jean-Michel               61 Monthey                     1:53.57,2     44.09,8  (5368)   ¦ 
SH3          9. Turelli Nico                        61 Monthey                     1:17.16,4      7.29,0  (5687)   ¦ 
QH3         40. Vionnet Claude                      55 Monthey                       41.05,7      7.46,2  (8587)   ¦ 
SH4        243. Erard François                      50 Montignez                   2:12.59,8     56.54,3  (3730)   ¦ 
K3          85. Duruz Jason                         91 Montpreveyres                 22.04,9      6.58,7 (10175)   ¦ 
K4          22. Duruz Jonathan                      89 Montpreveyres                 17.11,7      3.01,3 (10176)   ¦ 
SH2        202. Pauli Andre                         65 Montpreveyres               1:35.22,4     28.46,9  (4833)   ¦ 
SD3          8. Pauli Karin                         63 Montpreveyres               1:33.43,0     13.38,6  (4834)   ¦ 
K3          75. Pellaton Loic                       92 Montpreveyres                 21.08,7      6.02,5 (10424)   ¦ 
SH3        249. Becerra Alejandro                   60 Montreux                    1:44.11,6     34.24,2  (3144)   ¦ 
QH2        169. Biro Stephane                       67 Montreux                      50.30,7     19.37,7  (7142)   ¦ 
QD2        222. Cachin Laetitia                     72 Montreux                    1:09.05,3     32.06,8  (7258)   ¦ 
SH2        367. Chapuis David                       72 Montreux                    1:44.40,9     38.05,4  (3430)   ¦ 
QH3        150. Daellenbach Walter                  59 Montreux                      49.26,8     16.07,3  (9070)   ¦ 
SH5         77. Eracle Pierre                       29 Montreux                    2:10.15,9     48.08,5  (3728)   ¦ 
QH1         28. Figueira Matthias                   88 Montreux                      37.54,7      6.51,4  (7593)   ¦ 
SH1        186. Fournier Fabrice                    76 Montreux                    1:42.35,5     37.09,8  (3821)   ¦ 
SD4         23. Imhof Ursula                        47 Montreux                    1:56.55,8     30.55,8  (6370)   ¦ 
SH4         95. Kalbermatten Beat                   50 Montreux                    1:42.57,2     26.51,7  (4260)   ¦ 
SH3        166. Klauembesch Johann                  59 Montreux                    1:38.24,2     28.36,8  (4289)   ¦ 
SD2        128. Marshall Emma                       72 Montreux                    1:56.57,8     38.38,3  (4528)   ¦ 
SH2        453. Mitchell Scott                      66 Montreux                    1:49.25,6     42.50,1  (4633)   ¦ 
SD2         41. Pini Fabienne                       72 Montreux                    1:43.00,6     24.41,1  (4909)   ¦ 
SH5         85. Pletschet Rene                      34 Montreux                    2:22.29,3   1:00.21,9  (4924)   ¦ 
SH5         71. Siegrist Treumund                   42 Montreux                    2:03.07,1     40.59,7  (6355)   ¦ 
MH2         56. Tahiri Bilal                        71 Montreux                    2:59.17,6     46.05,3  (1714)   ¦ 
QD1         54. Wicht Valerie                       80 Montreux                      47.50,1     15.22,3  (8628)   ¦ 
K2          53. Vanolli Arnaud                      94 Montricher                    21.10,6      4.54,5 (10531)   ¦ 
K6          14. Vanolli Katia                       96 Montricher                    23.04,9      4.04,0 (10532)   ¦ 
MH2        342. Wüthrich Markus                     68 Moosseedorf                 3:50.23,4   1:37.11,1  (1879)   ¦ 
QD2        138. Chopard Gisèle                      73 Morat                         57.36,0     20.37,5  (7339)   ¦ 
QH2        249. Chopard Jean-Christophe             73 Morat                         57.36,0     26.43,0  (7340)   ¦ 
SH3        398. Rossi Marco                         54 Morbio Inferiore            1:53.35,9     43.48,5  (5092)   ¦ 
QD2        221. Altanov-Chatelain Flore             68 Morges                      1:08.29,1     31.30,6  (7021)   ¦ 
QH3         36. Amstutz Jean-Claude                 57 Morges                        40.46,5      7.27,0  (7028)   ¦ 
MH3        163. Ayrom Houman                        62 Morges                      3:28.19,4     52.06,3   (166)   ¦ 
SH3        290. Bally Jean-Marc                     54 Morges                      1:46.27,1     36.39,7  (3094)   ¦ 
QH1         26. Bastardoz Nicolas                   87 Morges                        37.42,3      6.39,0  (9163)   ¦ 
QH4         52. Bastardoz Philippe                  53 Morges                        49.19,5     13.33,1  (9162)   ¦ 
QD1         99. Beck Teresa                         86 Morges                        53.36,6     21.08,8  (9222)   ¦ 
QH2        243. Bertholet Romain, Morges            70 LA MORGETTE                   57.03,0     26.10,0  (7124)   ¦ 
QH2        282. Besson Francois, Morges             72 LA MORGETTE                 1:08.08,7     37.15,7  (7130)   ¦ 
5 km       152. Blanchet Coral                      45 Morges                        31.21,7     13.50,6 (12019)   ¦ 
5 km       136. Blondel Sarah                       69 Morges                        30.28,8     12.57,7 (12361)   ¦ 
SH2        175. Boucard Serge                       65 Morges                      1:34.19,6     27.44,1  (3287)   ¦ 
SH2        631. Bouvier Richard                     66 Morges                      2:12.15,4   1:05.39,9  (3306)   ¦ 
QD4          4. Bunzli Jacqueline                   53 Morges                        49.30,3      3.53,4  (7243)   ¦ 
SH2        113. Burdet Olivier                      70 Morges                      1:29.48,7     23.13,2  (3367)   ¦ 
QD3        152. Burger Sabine                       62 Morges                      1:02.52,3     21.21,4  (7248)   ¦ 
QH2        126. Casto Giancarlo                     70 Morges                        47.23,6     16.30,6  (7295)   ¦ 
QD2        123. Casto Stefania                      72 Morges                        56.04,9     19.06,4  (7296)   ¦ 
K1          44. Chaoui Mehdi                        96 Morges                        25.14,3      7.28,6 (10573)   ¦ 
QH2        204. Chiriatti Oscar, Morges             69 LA MORGETTE                   53.24,8     22.31,8  (7337)   ¦ 
QH2         98. Ciurea Mihai                        71 Morges                        45.40,1     14.47,1  (7350)   ¦ 
QH2        183. Coudurrier Jean-Marie, Morges       71 LA MORGETTE                   51.56,8     21.03,8  (7390)   ¦ 
SD3         71. Delacretaz Anne-Claude              62 Morges                      1:52.07,0     32.02,6  (3594)   ¦ 
SH1        113. Desarzens Gregory                   81 Morges                      1:34.16,1     28.50,4  (3620)   ¦ 
SH2        483. Di Tria Nicola                      69 Morges                      1:52.07,1     45.31,6  (3640)   ¦ 
QD2        126. Dias Waltraut                       69 Morges                        56.33,7     19.35,2  (7488)   ¦ 
SD4          8. Ditmeyer Jitske                     49 Morges                      1:44.38,2     18.38,2  (3649)   ¦ 
SD2        144. Dubois Sandra                       69 Morges                      1:58.55,8     40.36,3  (3674)   ¦ 
MH2         63. Duboux Frederic                     69 Morges                      3:01.24,2     48.11,9   (594)   ¦ 
QH4        119. Emery Jean-Marc                     45 Morges                        58.20,4     22.34,0  (7553)   ¦ 
5 km       104. Firoben Yasmina                     56 Morges                        28.36,5     11.05,4 (12086)   ¦ 
SH5         83. Frutiger Peter                      42 Morges                      2:15.24,1     53.16,7  (3857)   ¦ 
QD3         76. Gaudin Nicole                       57 Morges                        55.12,1     13.41,2  (7659)   ¦ 
QH2        206. Geinoz Alexandre, Morges            72 LA MORGETTE                   53.40,6     22.47,6  (7662)   ¦ 
SH2         16. Gillieron Christophe                67 Morges                      1:13.45,8      7.10,3  (3946)   ¦ 
QH1         93. Girardin Alexandre                  75 Morges                        43.58,3     12.55,0  (7686)   ¦ 
QH3        218. Gretener Jean-Charles               62 Morges                        56.17,5     22.58,0  (7731)   ¦ 
QH2         28. Grünig Hans Peter                   66 Morges                        38.21,8      7.28,8  (7737)   ¦ 
5 km        91. Guirr Stephanie                     69 Morges                        28.14,7     10.43,6 (12105)   ¦ 
SH3        105. Heiss Walter                        61 Morges                      1:33.58,5     24.11,1  (4097)   ¦ 
SH3        355. Imhof Claude                        58 Morges                      1:51.14,5     41.27,1  (4172)   ¦ 
RH         228. Iotti Fabrice                       66 Morges                      1:24.51,7     47.48,1 (11153)   ¦ 
RD         107. Iotti Nila                          66 Morges                      1:24.51,6     43.36,5 (11154)   ¦ 
QD3        119. Jaccoud Anne-Lise                   55 Morges                        58.51,7     17.20,8  (7822)   ¦ 
QH2        205. Jacot Clement, Morges               73 LA MORGETTE                   53.40,1     22.47,1  (7825)   ¦ 
QD2         62. Kallela Nina                        68 Morges                        52.33,9     15.35,4  (7861)   ¦ 
QH2        131. Kaltenrieder Eric                   70 Morges                        47.41,8     16.48,8  (7863)   ¦ 
QH3        135. Knapp Breckinridge                  62 Morges                        48.13,3     14.53,8  (7879)   ¦ 
SH3        146. Laederach Raymond                   55 Morges                      1:36.54,3     27.06,9  (4346)   ¦ 
K2          28. Lambelet Stephane                   94 Morges                        19.28,1      3.12,0 (10317)   ¦ 
QH1        236. Latty Willy, Morges                 76 LA MORGETTE                   57.17,7     26.14,4  (7927)   ¦ 
SH2        345. Monnard Claude                      67 Morges                      1:43.27,9     36.52,4  (4648)   ¦ 
QH2        272. Morant Enrique, Morges              70 LA MORGETTE                 1:02.49,1     31.56,1  (8098)   ¦ 
SH5         66. Noverraz Gaston                     33 Morges                      2:01.54,3     39.46,9  (4753)   ¦ 
SH5         33. Oppliger Etienne                    40 Morges                      1:50.00,7     27.53,3  (4782)   ¦ 
QH2         70. Oulevey Thierry                     64 Morges                        43.10,3     12.17,3  (8167)   ¦ 
SH4        232. Pleux Richard                       51 Morges                      2:07.25,8     51.20,3  (4925)   ¦ 
QH2        261. Randin Stephane, Morges             72 LA MORGETTE                   59.22,2     28.29,2  (8289)   ¦ 
MH4         76. Rolli Paul                          47 Morges                      3:37.36,7     47.24,7  (1509)   ¦ 
SH2        131. Romano Roberto                      68 Morges                      1:31.10,7     24.35,2  (5080)   ¦ 
QH2        231. Rondez Michaël, Morges              70 LA MORGETTE                   55.37,1     24.44,1  (8337)   ¦ 
SH3        317. Roulet Xavier                       60 Morges                      1:48.07,7     38.20,3  (5102)   ¦ 
QH2         50. Tercier Frederic                    68 Morges                        40.50,8      9.57,8  (8504)   ¦ 
QH2        271. Thomas Pascal, Morges               70 LA MORGETTE                 1:02.43,5     31.50,5  (8521)   ¦ 
QD1        167. van Den Abeele Carine               75 Morges                        58.20,1     25.52,3  (8567)   ¦ 
QH4         12. Wegelin Christophe                  44 Morges                        41.52,3      6.05,9  (9127)   ¦ 
QH3        127. Zimmerli Bernard                    55 Morges                        47.51,6     14.32,1  (8648)   ¦ 
QH1          8. Ecoeur Yannick                      81 Morgins                       33.15,8      2.12,5  (7544)   ¦ 
MH3        501. Schmid Christian                    63 Morrens                     1:52.23,0 La Tour-de-  (1926)   ¦ 
QD4         47. Bovay Catherine                     53 Morrens VD                  1:02.59,5     17.22,6  (7195)   ¦ 
QH3         77. Bovay Gilles                        60 Morrens VD                    44.38,0     11.18,5  (7196)   ¦ 
QH4         27. Bovay J.-Francois                   51 Morrens VD                    45.18,0      9.31,6  (7197)   ¦ 
QD1        140. Lambelet Aline                      79 Morrens VD                    56.32,3     24.04,5  (7919)   ¦ 
SH3        337. Martinet Francois                   58 Morrens VD                  1:49.37,5     39.50,1  (4540)   ¦ 
RJF          4. Truong Lorraine                     89 Môtiers NE                  1:01.48,5     16.34,6 (11322)   ¦ 
QD1         39. Truong Perrine                      87 Môtiers NE                    45.41,9     13.14,1  (9157)   ¦ 
K7          50. Chassot Laetitia                    94 Moudon                        27.24,5     11.14,7 (10110)   ¦ 
K1          49. Chassot Nicolas                     96 Moudon                        27.34,0      9.48,3 (10111)   ¦ 
5 km       170. Contomanolis Jeremy                 95 Moudon                        32.43,6     15.12,5 (12053)   ¦ 
5 km       244. Contomanolis Lucas                  44 Moudon                        44.14,1     26.43,0 (12054)   ¦ 
5 km       243. Contomanolis Yann                   96 Moudon                        44.13,1     26.42,0 (12055)   ¦ 
SD2         63. Coradazzi Sylvie                    72 Moudon                      1:46.41,9     28.22,4  (3504)   ¦ 
SH2        515. Coudert Jerome                      73 Moudon                      1:54.34,6     47.59,1  (3520)   ¦ 
SH3        359. Derada Stefano                      60 Moudon                      1:51.22,3     41.34,9  (3615)   ¦ 
SH1         79. Habegger Etienne                    80 Moudon                      1:28.34,0     23.08,3  (4054)   ¦ 
K8          55. Hurni Clemence                      91 Moudon                        24.57,6     10.13,7 (10280)   ¦ 
K10         10. Hurni Eugenie                       87 Moudon                        21.07,6      4.36,1 (10281)   ¦ 
SH1        221. Monnin Yann                         84 Moudon                      1:46.44,6     41.18,9  (4655)   ¦ 
SH2        462. Domon Patrick                       66 Moutier                     1:50.11,5     43.36,0  (3652)   ¦ 
SD4         11. Grindu Christiane                   50 Moutier                     1:48.39,8     22.39,8  (4006)   ¦ 
SH4         66. Grindu Louis                        47 Moutier                     1:38.35,9     22.30,4  (4007)   ¦ 
MH2        359. Hennet Manuel                       69 Moutier                     3:54.33,2   1:41.20,9   (880)   ¦ 
SH3        408. Siegrist Markus                     62 Muenchenbuchsee             1:54.00,5     44.13,1  (5264)   ¦ 
SH2        180. Gross Michel                        72 Muenchenstein               1:34.26,3     27.50,8  (4014)   ¦ 
MH1         29. Keusen Stephan                      75 Mühledorf BE                3:11.27,8   1:01.23,1  (1999)   ¦ 
MH4        122. Gerwer Armin                        47 Münchenbuchsee              3:52.52,8   1:02.40,8   (752)   ¦ 
MH2         98. Häberli Adrian                      72 Münchenbuchsee              3:11.16,3     58.04,0   (841)   ¦ 
QH3        232. Kaufmann Peter                      58 Münchenbuchsee                58.27,1     25.07,6  (7869)   ¦ 
MD3         27. Merlo Verena                        61 Münchenbuchsee              3:47.28,5     34.37,1  (1230)   ¦ 
SD1         95. Voisin Aude                         74 Münchenbuchsee              2:00.24,6     45.10,2  (5489)   ¦ 
MH2        275. Weber Werner                        64 Münchenbuchsee              3:39.11,5   1:25.59,2  (1840)   ¦ 
RD          18. Blättler Eliane                     77 Münchenstein                  56.35,0     15.19,9 (11026)   ¦ 
RH          49. Locher Fabian                       79 Münchenstein                  47.25,9     10.22,3 (11194)   ¦ 
RD          53. Olsson Brigitte                     66 Münchenwiler                1:09.12,6     27.57,5 (11241)   ¦ 
QD4          9. Beck Katrin                         48 Münchringen                   52.43,9      7.07,0  (7103)   ¦ 
QH4         33. Beck Paul                           48 Münchringen                   46.34,2     10.47,8  (7104)   ¦ 
MH3        353. Graf Claude                         56 Münsingen                   4:00.09,4   1:23.56,3   (790)   ¦ 
RH         159. Ott Kari                            46 Muntelier                   1:00.19,3     23.15,7 (11242)   ¦ 
RD          43. Stauffacher Esther                  57 Muntelier                   1:05.19,5     24.04,4 (11307)   ¦ 
SH3        119. Clerc Jean-Bernard                  59 Muraz                       1:34.57,8     25.10,4  (3474)   ¦ 
QH1         75. Nigra Christophe                    75 Muraz (Collombey)             42.37,1     11.33,8  (8135)   ¦ 
SH2        257. Rouvinet Olivier                    66 Muraz (Collombey)           1:38.24,8     31.49,3  (5107)   ¦ 
RH         133. Wenger Christoph                    82 Muraz (Collombey)             56.28,4     19.24,8 (11415)   ¦ 
SH3         24. Bates Tony                          58 Muri                        1:23.10,6     13.23,2  (3115)   ¦ 
QH3        131. Berclaz Gilles                      58 Muri                          47.59,0     14.39,5  (3167)   ¦ 
SH1        135. Gilligmann Benoit                   76 Muri                        1:37.04,4     31.38,7  (3947)   ¦ 
SD3          1. Krieg Elisabeth, Muri               61 TV LANGGASSE BERN           1:20.04,4       -----  (4326)   ¦ 
MH2         59. Curti Reto                          72 Muri AG                     3:00.01,9     46.49,6   (503)   ¦ 
QH3         18. Kron Marius                         59 Muri AG                       38.34,6      5.15,1  (7895)   ¦ 
QD2        105. Kron Therese                        64 Muri AG                       55.07,9     18.09,4  (7896)   ¦ 
SD4         38. Halter Marianna                     48 Muri b. Bern                2:03.55,5     37.55,5  (4067)   ¦ 
SH4        142. Muriset Francis                     52 Muri b. Bern                1:50.23,0     34.17,5  (4711)   ¦ 
MH4        106. Schori Beat                         53 Muri b. Bern                3:47.30,4     57.18,4  (1613)   ¦ 
SH3        493. Vergères Olivier                    63 Muri b. Bern                2:03.27,8     53.40,4  (5452)   ¦ 
SD3        136. Vonwiller Brigitta                  54 Muri b. Bern                2:03.56,2     43.51,8  (5501)   ¦ 
MD3        102. Hilfiker Esther                     62 Muri BE                     1:54.45,5 La Tour-de-   (890)   ¦ 
MH4         78. Joss Jean-Jacques                   53 Muri bei Bern               3:38.07,1     47.55,1   (973)   ¦ 
MH3        432. Abegglen Eddy                       54 Mürren                      4:24.11,4   1:47.58,3  (1940)   ¦ 
MH2         26. Griffiths Paul, Mürren              68 POINTS ROUGES DEPART AVAN   2:50.19,0     37.06,7   (806)   ¦ 
RH         166. Friedli Peter                       46 Murten                      1:01.45,0     24.41,4 (11119)   ¦ 
MD3         18. Haenni Bernadette                   54 Murten                      3:39.42,1     26.50,7   (842)   ¦ 
MH2        492. Le Roux Christophe                  64 Murten                      1:31.36,7 La Tour-de-  (1097)   ¦ 
MD3         90. Pauchard Liliane                    56 Murten                      4:50.31,9   1:37.40,5  (1364)   ¦ 
SD2         13. Rappo Sabine                        72 Murten                      1:28.52,6     10.33,1  (4984)   ¦ 
RJG         10. Ruefenacht Emanuel                  84 Murten                        45.10,7      6.56,8 (11288)   ¦ 
MD3         84. Wuillemin Madeleine                 57 Murten                      4:38.42,4   1:25.51,0  (1876)   ¦ 
MH4          5. Wuillemin Rene                      53 Murten                      2:58.57,4      8.45,4  (1877)   ¦ 
K4           5. Wyss Gregory                        89 Mutrux                        15.13,2      1.02,8 (10566)   ¦ 
SH2         79. Boehler Andreas                     73 Muttenz                     1:26.36,4     20.00,9  (6374)   ¦ 
SD1         17. De Vito Daniela                     77 Muttenz                     1:37.18,6     22.04,2  (6373)   ¦ 
SD5         11. Helfenstein Ruth                    31 Muttenz                     2:39.16,9     48.31,1  (4099)   ¦ 
SH5         50. Utzmann Georges                     37 Muttenz                     1:55.47,8     33.40,4  (5417)   ¦ 

total 366



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.