Lausanne Marathon 2003 - par lieu "L"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RH         200. Martin Luc                          59 L'Auberson                  1:10.37,9     33.34,3 (11211)   ¦ 
RD          22. Aubert Micheline                    71 L'Isle                        58.19,1     17.04,0 (11009)   ¦ 
K6           6. Böhlen Maëlle                       96 L'Isle                        21.36,8      2.35,9 (10057)   ¦ 
5 km        73. Favre Böhlen Nathalie               66 L'Isle                        26.57,8      9.26,7 (12079)   ¦ 
RH          80. Gras Laurent                        68 L'Isle                        50.22,4     13.18,8 (11371)   ¦ 
QH1          4. Aubry Antoine                       86 La Chaux-de-Fonds             33.06,3      2.03,0  (7056)   ¦ 
MH2        308. Ehret Yves                          66 La Chaux-de-Fonds           3:45.45,4   1:32.33,1   (620)   ¦ 
SH1        146. Eichenberger David                  77 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:38.17,3     32.51,6  (3711)   ¦ 
SD1         94. Garatti Lysiane                     78 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:59.55,7     44.41,3  (3883)   ¦ 
MH1        164. Gerber David                        80 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:54.29,9 La Tour-de-   (748)   ¦ 
K4          21. Gindrat Gabriel                     90 La Chaux-de-Fonds             17.08,8      2.58,4 (10244)   ¦ 
SD1        140. Kranck Sandrine                     74 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:23.54,2   1:08.39,8  (4320)   ¦ 
MH4        145. Lauber Denis                        46 La Chaux-de-Fonds           3:59.12,9   1:09.00,9  (1087)   ¦ 
K10          5. Mermillon Audrey                    87 La Chaux-de-Fonds             18.19,1      1.47,6 (10603)   ¦ 
QH3         70. Mermillon Denis                     59 La Chaux-de-Fonds             44.18,9     10.59,4  (8059)   ¦ 
QD1         10. Monnet Natacha                      85 La Chaux-de-Fonds             39.56,6      7.28,8  (8082)   ¦ 
SH4         76. Pellaton Daniel                     53 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:40.26,5     24.21,0  (5882)   ¦ 
SH3        242. Pellaton Gerard                     55 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:43.39,5     33.52,1  (5881)   ¦ 
QH3        114. Purro Bernard                       57 La Chaux-de-Fonds             47.19,1     13.59,6  (8281)   ¦ 
QD3        109. Purro Marie-Christine               61 La Chaux-de-Fonds             57.29,5     15.58,6  (8282)   ¦ 
K9           3. Purro Pauline                       90 La Chaux-de-Fonds             17.02,7      1.11,3 (10449)   ¦ 
MH2        262. Schaad Patrick                      67 La Chaux-de-Fonds           3:36.36,6   1:23.24,3  (1574)   ¦ 
SH1         50. Schneeberger Yannick                86 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:24.18,0     18.52,3  (5219)   ¦ 
MH2        379. Voirol Xavier                       66 La Chaux-de-Fonds           3:58.47,5   1:45.35,2  (1811)   ¦ 
MH3         48. Wirz Thierry                        63 La Chaux-de-Fonds           3:06.41,1     30.28,0  (1866)   ¦ 
K3          87. Aebi Salman                         91 La Conversion                 22.22,6      7.16,4 (10003)   ¦ 
K8          41. Antille Coralie                     92 La Conversion                 21.50,9      7.07,0 (10017)   ¦ 
QD2         58. Antille Daniela                     64 La Conversion                 52.14,3     15.15,8  (7041)   ¦ 
K6          10. Antille Marine                      95 La Conversion                 22.36,2      3.35,3 (10018)   ¦ 
SH3        336. Antille Pierre-Andre                60 La Conversion               1:49.30,2     39.42,8  (3058)   ¦ 
K8          26. Besson Mariam                       92 La Conversion                 20.35,6      5.51,7 (10046)   ¦ 
RH         111. Bucher Eric                         39 La Conversion                 53.40,8     16.37,2 (11039)   ¦ 
MH3        166. Doffey Philippe                     60 La Conversion               3:28.27,8     52.14,7   (577)   ¦ 
SH2        475. Gruhl Bernard                       70 La Conversion               1:51.27,2     44.51,7  (4017)   ¦ 
SH3        240. Guinard Jean-Philippe               55 La Conversion               1:43.32,7     33.45,3  (4043)   ¦ 
QH4         75. Lavanchy Jacques                    45 La Conversion                 51.07,9     15.21,5  (7936)   ¦ 
SH2        172. Leumann Yves                        64 La Conversion               1:34.05,3     27.29,8  (4417)   ¦ 
QD3         69. Philipona Catherine                 59 La Conversion                 54.46,5     13.15,6  (8230)   ¦ 
SH4        208. Rohner Hans-Peter                   53 La Conversion               1:59.44,2     43.38,7  (5072)   ¦ 
QH1        137. Stutzmann Tim                       77 La Conversion                 46.44,4     15.41,1  (9255)   ¦ 
QD2        121. Walther Ingrid                      68 La Conversion                 55.54,7     18.56,2  (8615)   ¦ 
MH2        449. Wester Anders                       64 La Conversion               4:25.51,7   2:12.39,4  (1852)   ¦ 
MH4        212. Lambelet Jean-Michel                48 La Côte-aux-Fées            4:36.19,8   1:46.07,8  (1070)   ¦ 
5 km        36. Boroumand Guyve                     94 La Croix                      23.38,6      6.07,5 (12025)   ¦ 
QD2        118. Boroumand Carolin                   64 La Croix (Lutry)              55.48,7     18.50,2  (7183)   ¦ 
SH2        526. Guignard Olivier                    71 La Croix (Lutry)            1:55.48,0     49.12,5  (4035)   ¦ 
K5          17. Ogay Gregory                        88 La Croix (Lutry)              16.34,2      2.42,9 (10403)   ¦ 
SH3        403. Murfitt Colin                       59 La Croix de Rozon           1:53.44,1     43.56,7  (4710)   ¦ 
SH2         97. Vutskits Laszlo                     70 La Croix de Rozon           1:28.36,2     22.00,7  (5509)   ¦ 
QH3        214. Aime Dominique                      57 La Croix sur Lutry            55.45,0     22.25,5  (7015)   ¦ 
QH3         99. Krayenbuhl Thierry                  59 La Croix sur Lutry            46.24,7     13.05,2  (7893)   ¦ 
QH1         79. Jaunin Jerome, La Neuveville        77 DOCMED 2002                   42.40,3     11.37,0  (7841)   ¦ 
QD2        136. Menger Colette                      69 La Neuveville                 57.23,2     20.24,7  (8052)   ¦ 
QH2        213. Rubin Nicolas                       73 La Neuveville                 54.18,3     23.25,3  (8355)   ¦ 
QH2        103. Rutz Daniel                         69 La Neuveville                 45.59,9     15.06,9  (5131)   ¦ 
QH3         58. Sunier Alain                        63 La Neuveville                 42.56,4      9.36,9  (8479)   ¦ 
QH2        124. Poot Stefan                         67 La Plaine                     47.20,1     16.27,1  (8260)   ¦ 
MH2        335. Aulet Reginald                      69 La Rippe                    3:49.12,7   1:36.00,4  (1930)   ¦ 
K7          34. Bally Coralie                       93 La Rippe                      23.46,2      7.36,4 (10030)   ¦ 
QH3         15. Pellarin François                   61 La Rippe                      38.10,0      4.50,5  (8194)   ¦ 
SH2        405. Joost Stéphane                      68 La Sage                     1:46.16,9     39.41,4  (4238)   ¦ 
K1           9. Langel Sunny                        95 La Sagne NE                   19.52,6      2.06,9 (10319)   ¦ 
K8           1. Langel Tiffany                      91 La Sagne NE                   14.43,9       ----- (10320)   ¦ 
K5           6. Langel Timothy                      88 La Sagne NE                   14.58,7      1.07,4 (10321)   ¦ 
5 km        23. Musy Jérôme                         90 La Sagne NE                   22.24,5      4.53,4 (12165)   ¦ 
K9          43. Beutler Alyssia                     90 La Sarraz                     23.20,5      7.29,1 (10047)   ¦ 
K7          12. Beutler Chloe                       94 La Sarraz                     20.24,0      4.14,2 (10048)   ¦ 
QH3        139. Beutler Daniel                      57 La Sarraz                     48.35,5     15.16,0  (7133)   ¦ 
RH         131. Bloch Patrick                       63 La Sarraz                     55.48,1     18.44,5 (11027)   ¦ 
QD2         76. Demartin Marlyse                    69 La Sarraz                     53.14,7     16.16,2  (7459)   ¦ 
SH4         23. Develey Daniel                      53 La Sarraz                   1:28.56,4     12.50,9  (3632)   ¦ 
SH2        424. Maeder Thomas                       70 La Sarraz                   1:47.44,1     41.08,6  (4473)   ¦ 
RH          52. Peier Jean-Pierre                   59 La Sarraz                     48.14,8     11.11,2 (11248)   ¦ 
K1          18. Peier Killian                       95 La Sarraz                     21.08,7      3.23,0 (10420)   ¦ 
SH5         29. Sapanel Robert                      37 La Sarraz                   1:49.34,2     27.26,8  (5159)   ¦ 
SH4         19. Schindler Jacques                   51 La Sarraz                   1:28.23,9     12.18,4  (5199)   ¦ 
5 km        68. Andres Kevin                        93 La Tour de Peilz              26.40,6      9.09,5 (12003)   ¦ 
SH1        170. Bischoff Laurent                    75 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:40.55,8     35.30,1  (3216)   ¦ 
QH3         13. Bonjour Michel                      54 La Tour-de-Peilz              37.47,8      4.28,3  (7171)   ¦ 
SH2        534. Borer Christian                     68 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:56.07,6     49.32,1  (3274)   ¦ 
SH2        258. Broyon Patrick                      70 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:38.25,9     31.50,4  (3339)   ¦ 
K7          24. Buchilly Loriane                    93 La Tour-de-Peilz              21.59,1      5.49,3 (10080)   ¦ 
K6           7. Buchilly Maelle                     95 La Tour-de-Peilz              21.53,8      2.52,9 (10081)   ¦ 
QH2        ---  Buchilly Olivier                    65 La Tour-de-Peilz                -----       parti  (3357)   ¦ 
QD2         38. Buchilly Valerie                    65 La Tour-de-Peilz              50.23,8     13.25,3  (7234)   ¦ 
MH2        402. Choinard Thierry                    66 La Tour-de-Peilz            4:05.50,6   1:52.38,3   (452)   ¦ 
MD3         53. Dautreppe Patricia                  63 La Tour-de-Peilz            4:04.56,9     52.05,5   (517)   ¦ 
QH2        164. Dautreppe Stéphane                  64 La Tour-de-Peilz              50.08,2     19.15,2  (7422)   ¦ 
SH1        315. De Graffenried Bob                  84 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:05.21,6     59.55,9  (5640)   ¦ 
QH5         17. Dind Emile                          35 La Tour-de-Peilz              52.38,9     11.04,6  (7492)   ¦ 
SH2        158. Dubois Bruno                        68 La tour de Peilz            1:33.19,8     26.44,3  (3673)   ¦ 
QH1         85. Duboux Jonas                        77 La Tour-de-Peilz              43.23,5     12.20,2  (7515)   ¦ 
SD4         29. Dumas Nicole                        51 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:59.47,5     33.47,5  (3679)   ¦ 
SH1        161. Eugster Olivier                     82 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:40.03,8     34.38,1  (3744)   ¦ 
SH1        258. Eugster Philippe                    80 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:51.47,2     46.21,5  (3746)   ¦ 
SH1         85. Farquet Christophe                  84 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:29.43,0     24.17,3  (3757)   ¦ 
SH1        118. Farquet Patrick                     81 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:34.57,3     29.31,6  (3758)   ¦ 
SH2        571. Fornage Thierry                     65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:59.32,5     52.57,0  (5663)   ¦ 
SH4        247. Gerard Jean-Claude                  46 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:15.05,1     58.59,6  (3918)   ¦ 
K2          15. Girardoz Florian                    94 La Tour-de-Peilz              18.44,0      2.27,9 (10246)   ¦ 
SH1         46. Graf Andreas                        76 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:22.37,5     17.11,8  (3978)   ¦ 
SD2        164. Grosjean Corinne                    70 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:01.57,7     43.38,2  (4008)   ¦ 
SD3         72. Guarnero Anne-Marie                 58 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:52.07,7     32.03,3  (4020)   ¦ 
QH2        182. Guntz Christophe                    70 La Tour de Peilz              51.50,8     20.57,8  (7753)   ¦ 
QD3         44. Kiewtz-Meier Sylvie                 63 La Tour-de-Peilz              51.44,3     10.13,4  (7872)   ¦ 
QH5          4. Kuendig Hermo                       38 La Tour-de-Peilz              44.17,5      2.43,2  (7901)   ¦ 
MH2        205. L'Etang Fabrice                     71 La Tour-de-Peilz            3:27.02,8   1:13.50,5  (1056)   ¦ 
SD3         74. Mackenzie Janine                    56 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:52.37,7     32.33,3  (4466)   ¦ 
MH3         25. Manco Claudio                       57 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:58.52,2     22.39,1  (1175)   ¦ 
SH3        330. Marini Marino                       59 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:49.08,7     39.21,3  (4521)   ¦ 
SH1        167. Muny Steve                          82 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:40.35,6     35.09,9  (5690)   ¦ 
QD1          9. Pernet Romy                         80 La Tour-de-Peilz              39.43,5      7.15,7  (9253)   ¦ 
QH4         39. Pilloud Jacques                     46 La Tour-de-Peilz              47.38,5     11.52,1  (8244)   ¦ 
QD4         17. Pilloud Micheline                   49 La Tour-de-Peilz              55.16,8      9.39,9  (8245)   ¦ 
RD          38. Poretti Beatrice                    64 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:03.09,1     21.54,0 (11263)   ¦ 
RH         176. Poretti Marc                        56 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:03.07,2     26.03,6 (11264)   ¦ 
RH         181. Richner Jean-Pierre                 39 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:03.44,6     26.41,0 (11277)   ¦ 
RD          81. Richner Ursula                      42 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:15.43,7     34.28,6 (11278)   ¦ 
SD2         57. Sauser Anne-Catherine               65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:45.29,8     27.10,3  (5166)   ¦ 
SH2        365. Sauser Thierry                      65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:44.37,8     38.02,3  (5167)   ¦ 
SH2        551. Schluechter Urs                     68 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:57.25,4     50.49,9  (5204)   ¦ 
SD4         22. Stalder Michele                     52 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:56.46,3     30.46,3  (5294)   ¦ 
SH1        130. Theytaz Hervé                       74 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:36.40,7     31.15,0  (5365)   ¦ 
QH2        148. Thiébaud Frédéric                   70 La Tour-de-Peilz              48.57,4     18.04,4  (8514)   ¦ 
SH1         98. Veraguth Pascal                     77 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:31.20,2     25.54,5  (5449)   ¦ 
MH2         12. Viola Felix                         72 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:42.30,7     29.18,4  (1807)   ¦ 
SH2        364. Weber David                         69 La Tour de Peilz            1:44.36,3     38.00,8  (5528)   ¦ 
SH2        578. Wiegleb Michael                     64 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:00.29,2     53.53,7  (5557)   ¦ 
SH2        647. Winzenried Thierry                  71 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:21.19,1   1:14.43,6  (5569)   ¦ 
K7          11. Colliard Julie                      93 La Tour-de-Trême              19.17,8      3.08,0 (10124)   ¦ 
SD4         39. Demierre Andree                     44 La Tour-de-Trême            2:03.58,7     37.58,7  (3608)   ¦ 
SH3         47. Marchon Gérard                      56 La Tour-de-Trême            1:26.38,5     16.51,1  (4511)   ¦ 
SH2        293. Naef Markus, Laax GR                69 ORANGE BLISTERS I           1:40.17,1     33.41,6  (4720)   ¦ 
SD2         71. Rothenberger Doris, Laax GR 2       71 ORANGE BLISTERS I           1:47.24,9     29.05,4  (5099)   ¦ 
SH2        148. Schokker Emile                      71 Lachen                      1:32.22,6     25.47,1  (5226)   ¦ 
SD4          1. Gogniat Mariette                    53 Lajoux JU                   1:26.00,0       -----  (3968)   ¦ 
RH         118. Studer Olivier                      75 Lamboing                      54.23,5     17.19,9 (11439)   ¦ 
SD2        222. Hadorn Annekäthi                    68 Längenbühl                  2:18.35,7   1:00.16,2  (4059)   ¦ 
SH3         70. Makos Martin                        61 Langendorf                  1:30.35,8     20.48,4  (4492)   ¦ 
QD2        202. Heubi Verena                        67 Langenthal                  1:03.19,6     26.21,1  (9218)   ¦ 
SH1         61. Soland Stefan                       75 Langenthal                  1:26.09,0     20.43,3  (5282)   ¦ 
RH          24. Schmid Patrick                      67 Langnau b. Reiden             43.18,2      6.14,6 (11295)   ¦ 
QH2        139. Eichenberger Johann                 65 Langnau i. E.                 48.07,1     17.14,1  (7552)   ¦ 
QH2         78. Sahli Christoph                     67 Langnau i. E.                 43.52,7     12.59,7  (9225)   ¦ 
SD1          6. Wyss Daniela De Langnau, Langnau i. 78 TV LANGGASSE BERN           1:24.31,5      9.17,1  (5588)   ¦ 
SH1        136. Käppeli Michael, Langrickenbach     74 SALMSACHER FLYING SOCKETS   1:37.09,3     31.43,6  (4266)   ¦ 
SH2        187. Abriel Hugues                       64 Lausanne                    1:34.42,8     28.07,3  (3003)   ¦ 
SH1         48. Acosta Hervé                        74 Lausanne                    1:23.20,9     17.55,2  (5735)   ¦ 
SD3         88. Addor Marie-Claude                  54 Lausanne                    1:55.22,5     35.18,1  (3014)   ¦ 
K3         103. Aebi Quentin                        92 Lausanne                      28.13,3     13.07,1 (10002)   ¦ 
QD1         24. Aeby Daghé Sandrine                 75 Lausanne                      43.09,6     10.41,8  (7006)   ¦ 
QH3        190. Aeby Francois                       54 Lausanne                      53.09,2     19.49,7  (7007)   ¦ 
QH5         43. Aeby Rene                           42 Lausanne                    1:01.25,6     19.51,3  (7009)   ¦ 
K3          80. Agudelo Waldo                       92 Lausanne                      21.28,7      6.22,5 (10006)   ¦ 
MH2        348. Alabogaz Karim                      64 Lausanne                    3:51.45,4   1:38.33,1   (119)   ¦ 
SH2        650. Alabudy Nadir                       72 Lausanne                    2:26.31,5   1:19.56,0  (5859)   ¦ 
K1          37. Allaz Florian                       95 Lausanne                      23.55,2      6.09,5 (10008)   ¦ 
K9          41. Allaz Justine                       90 Lausanne                      22.54,4      7.03,0 (10009)   ¦ 
K3          81. Allaz Mathieu                       92 Lausanne                      21.35,3      6.29,1 (10010)   ¦ 
QH1        216. Alther Stephane                     75 Lausanne                      53.52,9     22.49,6  (7023)   ¦ 
MH3        449. Amrein Philippe                     62 Lausanne                    4:33.47,9   1:57.34,8   (132)   ¦ 
QD2         89. Andre Stephanie                     72 Lausanne                      54.02,0     17.03,5  (7035)   ¦ 
SH2        295. Ansermoz Christophe                 68 Lausanne                    1:40.19,2     33.43,7  (3055)   ¦ 
QH3        133. Antenen Jacques                     56 Lausanne                      48.07,1     14.47,6  (9153)   ¦ 
QD1         63. Antonioni Irma, Lausanne            75 DOCMED 2002                   48.52,3     16.24,5  (7044)   ¦ 
MH1        129. Appelt Nicolas                      81 Lausanne                    4:22.17,0   2:12.12,3  (1969)   ¦ 
K3         104. Appiah Vahisan                      92 Lausanne                      30.22,9     15.16,7 (10019)   ¦ 
5 km       191. Aquoise Maryse                      55 Lausanne                      34.33,3     17.02,2 (12005)   ¦ 
QD2         55. Arnal Sonia                         72 Lausanne                      51.52,3     14.53,8  (7046)   ¦ 
QD1        152. Arnold Ruth                         77 Lausanne                      57.09,9     24.42,1  (7048)   ¦ 
QH1         27. Arrandel Sebastien                  77 Lausanne                      37.50,7      6.47,4  (7050)   ¦ 
SH3        369. Astolfi Mario                       58 Lausanne                    1:52.01,7     42.14,3  (5732)   ¦ 
5 km       171. Atmani Anne                         58 Lausanne                      32.46,5     15.15,4 (12006)   ¦ 
QH3        166. Atmani Mohesseine                   54 Lausanne                      50.49,8     17.30,3  (7052)   ¦ 
SH2        386. Avril Serge                         64 Lausanne                    1:45.39,6     39.04,1  (3074)   ¦ 
SH3         46. Azevedo Martinho, Lausanne          58 TL LAUSANNOIS               1:26.27,4     16.40,0  (3077)   ¦ 
SH1        111. Badel Pierre                        82 Lausanne                    1:33.24,7     27.59,0  (3084)   ¦ 
QD4         12. Bailly-Salins Annette               47 Lausanne                      53.28,2      7.51,3  (7073)   ¦ 
QD3        153. Bandini Evdokia                     54 Lausanne                    1:02.55,8     21.24,9  (7076)   ¦ 
SH4        145. Bandini Pierre                      49 Lausanne                    1:50.42,4     34.36,9  (3097)   ¦ 
SH3        260. Bartholdi Peter                     55 Lausanne                    1:45.04,9     35.17,5  (3110)   ¦ 
QH3         55. Bartolini Silvio                    63 Lausanne                      42.32,9      9.13,4  (7091)   ¦ 
SD1         24. Bassery Catherine                   78 Lausanne                    1:41.31,8     26.17,4  (3113)   ¦ 
K5           9. Bauch Swen                          88 Lausanne                      15.07,9      1.16,6 (10034)   ¦ 
RH         172. Baud David                          73 Lausanne                    1:02.07,2     25.03,6 (11386)   ¦ 
SH1        139. Baudraz Vincent                     74 Lausanne                    1:37.24,3     31.58,6  (3125)   ¦ 
SH2        168. Baumann Christian                   73 Lausanne                    1:33.47,3     27.11,8  (5651)   ¦ 
QH1        130. Baumann Daniel                      75 Lausanne                      46.26,9     15.23,6  (7096)   ¦ 
MH3        212. Beaumont Olivier                    55 Lausanne                    3:35.21,8     59.08,7  (2126)   ¦ 
QD2        168. Beboux Nora                         67 Lausanne                      59.42,0     22.43,5  (7102)   ¦ 
QD1        142. Bedada Kidest                       79 Lausanne                      56.43,8     24.16,0  (9131)   ¦ 
QD2        200. Bélanger Isabelle                   71 Lausanne                    1:02.37,4     25.38,9  (7107)   ¦ 
QH1        157. Belhia Fadhil                       74 Lausanne                      48.09,2     17.05,9  (7108)   ¦ 
RD          74. Bellenguez Regine                   74 Lausanne                    1:13.10,4     31.55,3 (11018)   ¦ 
SD1        121. Bellido Elisea                      74 Lausanne                    2:10.20,7     55.06,3  (3156)   ¦ 
RH         221. Bellon Jean-Christophe              74 Lausanne                    1:17.42,4     40.38,8 (11354)   ¦ 
SH3          3. Ben Mabkhout Kamel                  63 Lausanne                    1:12.18,2      2.30,8  (6354)   ¦ 
QH2        117. Benjamin Simon                      67 Lausanne                      46.47,0     15.54,0  (9123)   ¦ 
K7          15. Bentayeb Anissa                     93 Lausanne                      20.39,4      4.29,6 (10038)   ¦ 
SH3        349. Bentayeb Youcef                     55 Lausanne                    1:50.28,5     40.41,1  (3161)   ¦ 
QD3         84. Berger Anne                         59 Lausanne                      55.34,0     14.03,1  (7114)   ¦ 
SH2        279. Berguerand Alain                    64 Lausanne                    1:39.27,6     32.52,1  (3171)   ¦ 
QD2         85. Berguerand Linda                    67 Lausanne                      53.45,9     16.47,4  (7117)   ¦ 
K1          38. Berguerand Robin                    95 Lausanne                      23.55,6      6.09,9 (10040)   ¦ 
SH2        633. Berndorfer Urs                      71 Lausanne                    2:12.30,5   1:05.55,0  (3176)   ¦ 
SD2        153. Berney Sophie                       71 Lausanne                    2:00.39,7     42.20,2  (3179)   ¦ 
QH2         67. Berthet Nicolas                     68 Lausanne                      42.54,9     12.01,9  (9235)   ¦ 
SD2        108. Bertschy Fabienne                   69 Lausanne                    1:54.23,0     36.03,5  (3190)   ¦ 
QD3         72. Bezencon Anna                       60 Lausanne                      55.00,3     13.29,4  (7134)   ¦ 
SH1        123. Bianchi Matteo                      81 Lausanne                    1:35.59,4     30.33,7  (3202)   ¦ 
QH5         51. Bignens Raymond                     28 Lausanne                    1:06.03,9     24.29,6  (7139)   ¦ 
SD3        187. Binggeli Isabelle                   59 Lausanne                    2:28.31,6   1:08.27,2  (3210)   ¦ 
MH1        101. Birol Hansu                         76 Lausanne                    3:54.26,2   1:44.21,5   (266)   ¦ 
SD3        101. Bjerkan Randi                       63 Lausanne                    1:57.38,8     37.34,4  (3220)   ¦ 
5 km       246. Blain Julie                         75 Lausanne                      46.22,2     28.51,1 (12382)   ¦ 
SD3        188. Bläsi Marie-Jose                    61 Lausanne                    2:29.57,3   1:09.52,9  (3232)   ¦ 
5 km         1. Blkir Abdel                         75 Lausanne                      17.31,1       ----- (12384)   ¦ 
SH5         75. Blondel Albert                      35 Lausanne                    2:08.57,8     46.50,4  (3236)   ¦ 
K2          86. Bolomey Florent                     93 Lausanne                      23.44,5      7.28,4 (10060)   ¦ 
SH3        411. Bolomey Gérald                      55 Lausanne                    1:54.39,8     44.52,4  (3253)   ¦ 
SH1        237. Bonard Yves                         80 Lausanne                    1:48.48,7     43.23,0  (3258)   ¦ 
QH4         93. Bord Alain                          47 Lausanne                      53.07,7     17.21,3  (3268)   ¦ 
QD3        127. Bord Angele                         57 Lausanne                      59.56,9     18.26,0  (7177)   ¦ 
SH2        221. Borda Luis-Berardo                  66 Lausanne                    1:36.18,5     29.43,0  (3270)   ¦ 
QH1        185. Borges Marlon                       81 Lausanne                      49.55,3     18.52,0  (7180)   ¦ 
SH4         12. Borgognon Julien, Lausanne          45 TL LAUSANNOIS               1:26.02,6      9.57,1  (3277)   ¦ 
K2          27. Borgognon Pierre                    93 Lausanne                      19.24,7      3.08,6 (10069)   ¦ 
SD2         91. Bossart Olivia                      68 Lausanne                    1:51.10,0     32.50,5  (3284)   ¦ 
K2          47. Bossonnet Alexandre                 93 Lausanne                      20.48,3      4.32,2 (10071)   ¦ 
SH2        641. Bossonnet Laurent                   65 Lausanne                    2:16.57,4   1:10.21,9  (3286)   ¦ 
RD          60. Bouchet Stéphanie                   75 Lausanne                    1:09.58,6     28.43,5 (11032)   ¦ 
SD1         61. Bourion Agnes                       77 Lausanne                    1:52.05,4     36.51,0  (3300)   ¦ 
QH2        215. Bove Giuseppe                       66 Lausanne                      54.24,0     23.31,0  (3309)   ¦ 
QH2        284. Bovet Pierre-Alain                  71 Lausanne                    1:10.50,8     39.57,8  (7199)   ¦ 
QD2         14. Bovino Katia                        73 Lausanne                      46.12,4      9.13,9  (7201)   ¦ 
QH3        201. Bovy Pierre-André                   57 Lausanne                      54.30,4     21.10,9  (7202)   ¦ 
QH5         38. Breaud Philippe                     36 Lausanne                      59.50,7     18.16,4  (8977)   ¦ 
MH4        217. Bringolf Jean-Michel                51 Lausanne                    4:50.57,8   2:00.45,8   (341)   ¦ 
QH2        193. Bron Emmanuel                       73 Lausanne                      52.43,9     21.50,9  (9078)   ¦ 
MH1         99. Bruchez Christophe                  75 Lausanne                    3:52.42,3   1:42.37,6   (349)   ¦ 
QD1         85. Bruigom Albane                      75 Lausanne                      52.11,9     19.44,1  (7222)   ¦ 
SH3         74. Brune Harald                        61 Lausanne                    1:31.10,3     21.22,9  (3344)   ¦ 
SH1         64. Brunner Jan                         78 Lausanne                    1:26.18,0     20.52,3  (3348)   ¦ 
QD2         20. Brustolin Daniela                   64 Lausanne                      47.24,3     10.25,8  (7230)   ¦ 
SH2        581. Buchenau Carsten                    73 Lausanne                    2:00.45,8     54.10,3  (3354)   ¦ 
QH4         45. Buenzli Philippe                    53 Lausanne                      48.00,1     12.13,7  (7235)   ¦ 
QD1        130. Bui Mai-Anh, Lausanne               76 DOCMED 2002                   55.42,3     23.14,5  (7239)   ¦ 
QH4         98. Burion Daniel                       45 Lausanne                      53.55,6     18.09,2  (7250)   ¦ 
RH         150. Burri Georges                       38 Lausanne                      59.12,2     22.08,6 (11044)   ¦ 
MH2        103. Butty Stéphane                      65 Lausanne                    3:12.07,3     58.55,0   (385)   ¦ 
MH1        130. Cailloux Lionel                     75 Lausanne                    4:27.08,7   2:17.04,0   (389)   ¦ 
MH4         92. Calame Louis                        52 Lausanne                    3:43.15,1     53.03,1   (391)   ¦ 
QH4         88. Camandona Pierre                    51 Lausanne                      52.44,8     16.58,4  (7263)   ¦ 
QH3        134. Cambeiro Manuel                     56 Lausanne                      48.08,1     14.48,6  (7264)   ¦ 
K8           7. Camilotto Maeva                     92 Lausanne                      17.38,9      2.55,0 (10088)   ¦ 
K2          46. Camilotto Michael                   94 Lausanne                      20.44,8      4.28,7 (10089)   ¦ 
K4          26. Camilotto Steeve                    89 Lausanne                      17.31,4      3.21,0 (10090)   ¦ 
QD1        132. Camredon Estelle-Shanti             77 Lausanne                      56.03,3     23.35,5  (7267)   ¦ 
QH1         20. Canapini Steve                      77 Lausanne                      35.47,9      4.44,6  (7268)   ¦ 
QD1         65. Candolfi Sandrine                   85 Lausanne                      48.59,8     16.32,0  (7270)   ¦ 
MH2        460. Cannizzaro Steve                    73 Lausanne                    4:38.40,4   2:25.28,1   (397)   ¦ 
SD2        160. Capt-Pasquier Nathalie              65 Lausanne                    2:01.37,6     43.18,1  (3390)   ¦ 
5 km       228. Carbonara Sabine                    63 Lausanne                      37.59,2     20.28,1 (12037)   ¦ 
5 km       227. Carbonara Theo                      95 Lausanne                      37.59,1     20.28,0 (12038)   ¦ 
SH2        575. Carbonara Toni                      65 Lausanne                    1:59.59,0     53.23,5  (3392)   ¦ 
5 km        84. Cardinaux Joel                      67 Lausanne                      27.47,6     10.16,5 (12039)   ¦ 
QD1         51. Cardinaux Joelle                    80 Lausanne                      47.07,0     14.39,2  (9089)   ¦ 
QD2         54. Cardinaux Laurence                  69 Lausanne                      51.36,9     14.38,4  (7279)   ¦ 
5 km        83. Cardinaux Noe                       96 Lausanne                      27.46,7     10.15,6 (12041)   ¦ 
MH3        336. Carvalheira Manuel                  55 Lausanne                    3:58.36,4   1:22.23,3   (413)   ¦ 
QH2        109. Casanova Matthias                   71 Lausanne                      46.18,7     15.25,7  (7290)   ¦ 
QH3        200. Casellini Daniel                    63 Lausanne                      54.21,5     21.02,0  (7291)   ¦ 
K5          25. Cecco Sawwaf Ascanio                88 Lausanne                      21.07,7      7.16,4 (10104)   ¦ 
K8          35. Cecco Sawwaf Lucia                  91 Lausanne                      21.13,8      6.29,9 (10105)   ¦ 
QD4         37. Chabloz Christiane                  46 Lausanne                    1:00.00,9     14.24,0  (7308)   ¦ 
5 km        46. Chabloz Jean-Pierre                 44 Lausanne                      24.30,7      6.59,6 (12351)   ¦ 
MH3        429. Chalus Frantz                       57 Lausanne                    4:23.30,3   1:47.17,2   (425)   ¦ 
K4          23. Chapalay Michaël                    90 Lausanne                      17.13,3      3.02,9 (10108)   ¦ 
SD1         73. Chapatte Laurence                   76 Lausanne                    1:53.51,3     38.36,9  (3425)   ¦ 
QH3        138. Chappuis Yves                       59 Lausanne                      48.33,5     15.14,0  (7315)   ¦ 
QH2        264. Charmillot Vincent                  71 Lausanne                    1:00.19,3     29.26,3  (7319)   ¦ 
QH1         46. Charpie Frederic                    77 Lausanne                      40.07,2      9.03,9  (7320)   ¦ 
QH3        132. Chassot Michel                      55 Lausanne                      48.04,2     14.44,7  (7323)   ¦ 
SH3         72. Chatton Jean-Yves                   63 Lausanne                    1:30.45,5     20.58,1  (5678)   ¦ 
QD1        139. Cheralley Melanie                   78 Lausanne                      56.27,7     23.59,9  (9074)   ¦ 
QH1         84. Cheraz Fabio                        74 Lausanne                      43.23,0     12.19,7  (7330)   ¦ 
SH2        234. Cheraz Giovanni                     72 Lausanne                    1:37.23,4     30.47,9  (3444)   ¦ 
5 km       195. Cherix Amelie                       68 Lausanne                      35.17,3     17.46,2 (12046)   ¦ 
5 km       194. Cherix Stephane                     70 Lausanne                      35.16,9     17.45,8 (12047)   ¦ 
5 km       137. Cherpillod Grau Anne                70 Lausanne                      30.31,8     13.00,7 (12048)   ¦ 
SH4         92. Chevalley Christian                 51 Lausanne                    1:42.38,4     26.32,9  (3450)   ¦ 
MH2        247. Chevalley Laurent                   66 Lausanne                    3:32.29,2   1:19.16,9   (447)   ¦ 
MH3         84. Chevalley Pascal                    61 Lausanne                    3:15.59,6     39.46,5   (448)   ¦ 
QH3        163. Chiari Massimo                      63 Lausanne                      50.48,0     17.28,5  (7336)   ¦ 
SH4        127. Chollet Alain                       51 Lausanne                    1:47.46,7     31.41,2  (3455)   ¦ 
MH4        224. Christe Joseph                      51 Lausanne                    5:02.11,9   2:11.59,9   (455)   ¦ 
QD1        150. Christiansen Jessica                75 Lausanne                      57.05,7     24.37,9  (9134)   ¦ 
RH          87. Chuard Arnaud                       80 Lausanne                      51.10,3     14.06,7 (11058)   ¦ 
QH2         85. Ciampi Gérard                       69 Lausanne                      44.22,2     13.29,2  (7344)   ¦ 
MH5         27. Cloux Albert                        42 Lausanne                    4:50.25,7   1:22.01,5   (463)   ¦ 
K2          94. Collomb Benjamin                    93 Lausanne                      25.52,7      9.36,6 (10125)   ¦ 
QH2        211. Colluto Fabrizio                    72 Lausanne                      54.06,8     23.13,8  (7364)   ¦ 
SH2        355. Colorado Jose Miguel                65 Lausanne                    1:44.03,7     37.28,2  (3486)   ¦ 
QH2         49. Constantin Michael                  73 Lausanne                      40.46,1      9.53,1  (7369)   ¦ 
QH2        174. Constantin Pascal                   64 Lausanne                      50.51,1     19.58,1  (7370)   ¦ 
RD          92. Conus Ariane                        73 Lausanne                    1:19.55,3     38.40,2 (11063)   ¦ 
QH4         91. Corazzola Gerard                    44 Lausanne                      52.57,2     17.10,8  (7374)   ¦ 
MH1        162. Corbaz Yann                         79 Lausanne                    1:48.48,9 La Tour-de-   (478)   ¦ 
MD2         82. Cordey Monica                       67 Lausanne                    4:46.14,9   2:05.04,1   (480)   ¦ 
SH4        227. Cornaz Pierre-Alain                 53 Lausanne                    2:04.37,7     48.32,2  (3511)   ¦ 
SH2        376. Cornella Hermann                    68 Lausanne                    1:45.22,6     38.47,1  (5782)   ¦ 
QH3        115. Cornu Daniel, Lausanne              60 POUR LE PLAISIR               47.20,1     14.00,6  (7380)   ¦ 
MH3        295. Corte Jose                          56 Lausanne                    3:49.37,4   1:13.24,3   (483)   ¦ 
MH4        189. Cossy Pierre-Alain                  52 Lausanne                    4:23.28,3   1:33.16,3   (485)   ¦ 
QH3        164. Courbat Jean                        63 Lausanne                      50.48,2     17.28,7  (7392)   ¦ 
SD1         26. Cretegny Annie                      74 Lausanne                    1:42.25,3     27.10,9  (3531)   ¦ 
RH         123. Cretton Benoît                      68 Lausanne                      55.05,4     18.01,8 (11067)   ¦ 
QD1        111. Cridel-Aquoise Julia                88 Lausanne                      54.28,2     22.00,4  (7399)   ¦ 
SD1         54. Crisinel Line                       76 Lausanne                    1:51.09,5     35.55,1  (3534)   ¦ 
5 km       169. Croce Gisella                       78 Lausanne                      32.39,1     15.08,0 (12057)   ¦ 
SH2        122. Cruchaud Yvan                       66 Lausanne                    1:30.26,7     23.51,2  (3538)   ¦ 
QH3         11. Custodio Antonio                    58 Lausanne                      37.07,7      3.48,2  (7408)   ¦ 
QD2         75. D'Alessandro Lucia                  65 Lausanne                      53.13,6     16.15,1  (7410)   ¦ 
SH2        426. D'Alessio Fabio, Lausanne           70 TL LAUSANNOIS               1:48.04,6     41.29,1  (3549)   ¦ 
QD2        119. Damiano Roberta                     69 Lausanne                      55.48,8     18.50,3  (7418)   ¦ 
QD3        143. Dammann Heike                       63 Lausanne                    1:01.25,2     19.54,3  (7420)   ¦ 
SH3        459. Danton Mark                         63 Lausanne                    1:59.14,5     49.27,1  (4522)   ¦ 
QD3        120. David-Taub Catherine                54 Lausanne                      59.15,6     17.44,7  (7424)   ¦ 
SH1        220. Dayon Loic                          78 Lausanne                    1:46.35,9     41.10,2  (3563)   ¦ 
MH2        503. De Louw Cornelis W.                 65 Lausanne                    2:26.30,1 La Tour-de-   (522)   ¦ 
5 km        60. De Marignac Isabelle                75 Lausanne                      25.54,0      8.22,9 (12246)   ¦ 
QD1        118. Décoppet Natacha                    74 Lausanne                      54.51,0     22.23,2  (7437)   ¦ 
SH2        558. Decrauzat Laurent                   71 Lausanne                    1:57.57,8     51.22,3  (3584)   ¦ 
SH2        442. Decroux Fabrice                     68 Lausanne                    1:48.37,3     42.01,8  (3586)   ¦ 
MH3        482. Del Boca Fabrizio                   61 Lausanne                    4:58.31,8   2:22.18,7   (539)   ¦ 
MH1        137. Delachaux Morgan                    80 Lausanne                    4:38.09,4   2:28.04,7  (1953)   ¦ 
RH         147. Delacrausaz Frédéric                65 Lausanne                      58.32,4     21.28,8 (11075)   ¦ 
SH3        190. Delafontaine Marc                   57 Lausanne                    1:39.55,0     30.07,6  (3595)   ¦ 
SH1        271. Delapierre Olivier                  75 Lausanne                    1:53.52,2     48.26,5  (3597)   ¦ 
QH1        219. Delay Renaud                        86 Lausanne                      54.19,4     23.16,1  (7451)   ¦ 
MH2        377. Demesmay Christian                  70 Lausanne                    3:58.43,1   1:45.30,8   (552)   ¦ 
SH2        374. Denis Nicolas                       73 Lausanne                    1:45.18,1     38.42,6  (3612)   ¦ 
MD3         70. Depeursinge Florence                54 Lausanne                    4:24.50,9   1:11.59,5   (554)   ¦ 
MH1         49. Descoeudres Antoine                 78 Lausanne                    3:26.50,4   1:16.45,7   (559)   ¦ 
K4          19. Desgalier Davy                      90 Lausanne                      16.48,1      2.37,7 (10149)   ¦ 
QH3         30. Desgalier Jean-Marc                 56 Lausanne                      40.20,4      7.00,9  (7469)   ¦ 
K2           1. Desgalier Luca                      93 Lausanne                      16.16,1       ----- (10150)   ¦ 
5 km       162. Desgalier Marielle                  87 Lausanne                      32.10,6     14.39,5 (12065)   ¦ 
QH2        101. Despland Jean-Philippe              67 Lausanne                      45.50,6     14.57,6  (7470)   ¦ 
K2          42. Detraz Romain                       93 Lausanne                      20.14,8      3.58,7 (10154)   ¦ 
5 km       192. Develay Anne                        91 Lausanne                      34.41,5     17.10,4 (12066)   ¦ 
5 km       102. Di Marco Livio                      93 Lausanne                      28.34,4     11.03,3 (12366)   ¦ 
5 km       106. Di Marco Maria                      64 Lausanne                      28.36,8     11.05,7 (12367)   ¦ 
QH1        186. Diagne Yero                         77 Lausanne                      49.56,2     18.52,9  (7487)   ¦ 
K3          93. Dinc Axel                           91 Lausanne                      23.04,8      7.58,6 (10161)   ¦ 
QH2        239. Diserens Youri                      67 Lausanne                      56.13,3     25.20,3  (9059)   ¦ 
MH3         71. Donat Michel                        62 Lausanne                    3:12.20,3     36.07,2   (581)   ¦ 
SH5        ---  Donzel Alain                        37 Lausanne                        -----       parti  (3657)   ¦ 
QH2        128. Dos Anjos Bruno                     71 Lausanne                      47.24,6     16.31,6  (7499)   ¦ 
QH2          3. Dos Santos Jose                     68 Lausanne                      33.01,9      2.08,9  (7500)   ¦ 
QH4         84. Dos Santos Mariano                  50 Lausanne                      52.19,1     16.32,7  (7501)   ¦ 
SH2        284. Drndelic Nenad, Lausanne            65 ORANGE BLISTERS I           1:39.56,9     33.21,4  (3665)   ¦ 
SD3        128. Dubas Françoise                     55 Lausanne                    2:02.30,7     42.26,3  (6356)   ¦ 
MH3        419. Dubois Thierry                      63 Lausanne                    4:21.06,7   1:44.53,6   (593)   ¦ 
MH4         28. Duca Giovanni                       53 Lausanne                    3:19.37,8     29.25,8   (595)   ¦ 
K7           6. Ducommun Cleo                       93 Lausanne                      18.05,5      1.55,7 (10169)   ¦ 
K9          10. Ducommun Malika                     89 Lausanne                      17.43,6      1.52,2 (10170)   ¦ 
QH1        183. Dumoulin Frederic                   81 Lausanne                      49.48,6     18.45,3  (9160)   ¦ 
QD2         40. Dunbar L. Andrea                    73 Lausanne                      50.31,1     13.32,6  (7528)   ¦ 
RH         198. Durous Pierre                       70 Lausanne                    1:09.34,1     32.30,5 (11091)   ¦ 
QD1        195. Duthon Celine                       75 Lausanne                    1:02.07,1     29.39,3  (7538)   ¦ 
QD1        121. Dutruy Stephanie                    74 Lausanne                      55.08,0     22.40,2  (9145)   ¦ 
SH3        446. Dybwad Per H.                       61 Lausanne                    1:57.46,6     47.59,2  (3699)   ¦ 
SH1        334. Ecuyer Leonard                      74 Lausanne                    2:20.41,7   1:15.16,0  (3702)   ¦ 
K6          38. Egger Adriana                       96 Lausanne                      29.30,1     10.29,2 (10178)   ¦ 
K6          37. Egger Clellia                       95 Lausanne                      29.28,7     10.27,8 (10179)   ¦ 
QD1        102. Egger Doris                         75 Lausanne                      53.46,5     21.18,7  (7550)   ¦ 
MH2        111. Egger Marcel                        66 Lausanne                    3:13.50,7   1:00.38,4   (614)   ¦ 
MH3        241. Ehrbar Jean-Luc                     57 Lausanne                    3:40.27,2   1:04.14,1   (619)   ¦ 
QH2        197. Ender François                      71 Lausanne                      52.56,9     22.03,9  (7555)   ¦ 
K9          48. Ethenoz Melissa                     90 Lausanne                      25.55,5     10.04,1 (10188)   ¦ 
5 km        67. Ethenoz Philippe                    65 Lausanne                      26.23,0      8.51,9 (12076)   ¦ 
MH1         92. Etienne Gregoire                    75 Lausanne                    3:50.26,4   1:40.21,7   (633)   ¦ 
5 km        15. Evans Robin                         77 Lausanne                      21.05,7      3.34,6 (12077)   ¦ 
SH2        106. Fabaron Christian                   67 Lausanne                    1:29.16,7     22.41,2  (3748)   ¦ 
MH2        282. Fares Momo                          69 Lausanne                    3:40.36,5   1:27.24,2   (645)   ¦ 
MH3        248. Farron Alain                        59 Lausanne                    3:41.41,8   1:05.28,7   (647)   ¦ 
QD1        124. Farron Amelie                       88 Lausanne                      55.22,5     22.54,7  (7570)   ¦ 
QD1        158. Farron Chloe                        88 Lausanne                      57.36,4     25.08,6  (7571)   ¦ 
SD3        132. Farron Consuelo                     60 Lausanne                    2:03.17,0     43.12,6  (6352)   ¦ 
QH1        177. Farron Nicolas                      89 Lausanne                      49.16,1     18.12,8  (7575)   ¦ 
SH4        213. Fasoletti Jan-Paul                  45 Lausanne                    2:00.33,4     44.27,9  (3761)   ¦ 
QH4         35. Faucherre Gilbert                   44 Lausanne                      46.59,6     11.13,2  (7577)   ¦ 
K1          52. Favre François                      95 Lausanne                      28.07,5     10.21,8 (10191)   ¦ 
QH3        141. Favre Jean-Pierre                   56 Lausanne                      48.37,9     15.18,4  (7583)   ¦ 
K9          30. Fayet Nathalie                      89 Lausanne                      20.26,3      4.34,9 (10192)   ¦ 
RH         194. Fazio Pietro                        70 Lausanne                    1:07.50,8     30.47,2 (11103)   ¦ 
QH5         50. Feller Jean                         26 Lausanne                    1:05.58,9     24.24,6  (7587)   ¦ 
RH          90. Fenu Valter                         67 Lausanne                      51.34,3     14.30,7 (11105)   ¦ 
K4          55. Fernandez John                      90 Lausanne                      26.39,7     12.29,3 (10197)   ¦ 
MH3        446. Fernandez Juan Carlos               60 Lausanne                    4:32.14,4   1:56.01,3   (658)   ¦ 
K1          57. Fernandez Ramos Jon Ander           96 Lausanne                      29.35,5     11.49,8 (10198)   ¦ 
RD          20. Ferrari Christine                   70 Lausanne                      57.35,4     16.20,3 (11431)   ¦ 
SH3         22. Ferreira Lito, Lausanne             60 MIGROS - MALLEY FITNESS     1:22.38,4     12.51,0  (3785)   ¦ 
MH4        223. Ferry Francois                      51 Lausanne                    5:00.44,0   2:10.32,0   (663)   ¦ 
QD2         59. Fesquet Pascale                     67 Lausanne                      52.21,8     15.23,3  (7589)   ¦ 
QH2         82. Fiaux Marc                          73 Lausanne                      44.07,6     13.14,6  (9144)   ¦ 
SD1         65. Fiori Cecilia                       78 Lausanne                    1:52.42,2     37.27,8  (3797)   ¦ 
SD5          9. Fivaz Bruni                         34 Lausanne                    2:24.48,8     34.03,0  (3798)   ¦ 
MH3        437. Follmi Laurent                      55 Lausanne                    4:28.42,0   1:52.28,9   (678)   ¦ 
QH2        255. Formis Franck                       72 Lausanne                      58.41,5     27.48,5  (7608)   ¦ 
MH1        157. Fragniere Steve                     75 Lausanne                    1:23.34,1 La Tour-de-   (686)   ¦ 
RD          49. Francais Daniele                    61 Lausanne                    1:07.05,0     25.49,9 (11381)   ¦ 
SH3        329. Francais Olivier, Lausanne          55 TL LAUSANNOIS               1:48.58,8     39.11,4  (3827)   ¦ 
QD1        151. Frei Linda                          81 Lausanne                      57.08,9     24.41,1  (7624)   ¦ 
QH2        167. Fresno Pedro                        72 Lausanne                      50.23,2     19.30,2  (9259)   ¦ 
SH2        394. Freudiger Paul                      67 Lausanne                    1:45.57,3     39.21,8  (3839)   ¦ 
MH2        134. Fromentin Olivier, Lausanne         67 AVONDO SPORT SCUDERI I      3:17.47,6   1:04.35,3   (701)   ¦ 
QD3         27. Frossard Isabelle                   62 Lausanne                      50.07,7      8.36,8  (7628)   ¦ 
QD2        228. Frossard Valerie                    64 Lausanne                    1:11.58,6     35.00,1  (7629)   ¦ 
QD4         69. Galdini Wanda                       52 Lausanne                    1:13.10,9     27.34,0  (7644)   ¦ 
SH2        309. Galeazzi Stephane                   64 Lausanne                    1:41.12,2     34.36,7  (3874)   ¦ 
QD1        126. Gallimore Marion                    77 Lausanne                      55.30,3     23.02,5  (7646)   ¦ 
SH2        170. Garrido Manuel                      73 Lausanne                    1:33.55,6     27.20,1  (5646)   ¦ 
QH2         45. Gasic Ilija                         67 Lausanne                      40.15,9      9.22,9  (7653)   ¦ 
SH3        423. Gaudard Jean-Francois               59 Lausanne                    1:55.42,2     45.54,8  (3897)   ¦ 
K6          36. Gauthier Anna                       96 Lausanne                      28.37,2      9.36,3 (10230)   ¦ 
QH1        198. Gauvin Luc                          77 Lausanne                      51.00,5     19.57,2  (9109)   ¦ 
K1          41. Gavric Dejan                        95 Lausanne                      24.02,5      6.16,8 (10598)   ¦ 
MH2        471. Gaymard Julien                      73 Lausanne                    4:50.30,6   2:37.18,3   (734)   ¦ 
MH2        261. Geiser André-Philippe               71 Lausanne                    3:36.26,6   1:23.14,3   (738)   ¦ 
SD2        203. Gelderloos Caroline                 64 Lausanne                    2:10.35,7     52.16,2  (3904)   ¦ 
QH2        216. Gendre Eric                         65 Lausanne                      54.32,9     23.39,9  (7663)   ¦ 
RD          26. Genoux Claire                       71 Lausanne                    1:00.04,6     18.49,5 (11125)   ¦ 
MH1        135. George Florent                      78 Lausanne                    4:34.22,7   2:24.18,0   (744)   ¦ 
5 km        81. Gerber Astrid                       77 Lausanne                      27.33,6     10.02,5 (12096)   ¦ 
5 km       148. Gerritzen Christine                 64 Lausanne                      31.08,9     13.37,8 (12098)   ¦ 
K6          40. Gerritzen Elisabeth                 95 Lausanne                      30.09,0     11.08,1 (10237)   ¦ 
SH3        453. Gerritzen Frank                     62 Lausanne                    1:58.38,8     48.51,4  (3931)   ¦ 
K2          99. Gerritzen Willem                    93 Lausanne                      30.07,9     13.51,8 (10238)   ¦ 
K4          30. Ghamri Karim                        89 Lausanne                      17.58,1      3.47,7 (10240)   ¦ 
QH1        125. Ghamri Yassine Ali                  85 Lausanne                      46.09,1     15.05,8  (7669)   ¦ 
QH2         34. Ghelfi Fabrice                      67 Lausanne                      39.18,2      8.25,2  (7670)   ¦ 
QH2        251. Giger Laurent                       68 Lausanne                      57.55,4     27.02,4  (7673)   ¦ 
QD3        104. Gilliard Manuelle                   61 Lausanne                      57.06,2     15.35,3  (7675)   ¦ 
QH2        220. Gillieron Jean-Paul                 65 Lausanne                      54.59,2     24.06,2  (7678)   ¦ 
QD2         72. Gindroz Moraga Emanuelle            69 Lausanne                      53.00,9     16.02,4  (7679)   ¦ 
SH2        476. Gingins Stéphane                    67 Lausanne                    1:51.31,8     44.56,3  (3949)   ¦ 
SH2        216. Girardin Christophe                 73 Lausanne                    1:36.02,2     29.26,7  (3954)   ¦ 
SH3         16. Glardon Daniel, Lausanne            60 AVONDO SPORT SCUDERI II     1:21.14,9     11.27,5  (3958)   ¦ 
SH2        611. Godin Jean-Philippe                 71 Lausanne                    2:08.02,4   1:01.26,9  (5723)   ¦ 
QH3         47. Golay Yves                          56 Lausanne                      41.59,4      8.39,9  (7701)   ¦ 
SH4        251. Gonthier Raymond                    44 Lausanne                    2:21.43,9   1:05.38,4  (3971)   ¦ 
5 km       126. Gonzales Liss                       74 Lausanne                      29.56,6     12.25,5 (12249)   ¦ 
QH3        186. Gonzalez Eladio                     63 Lausanne                      52.47,9     19.28,4  (7706)   ¦ 
K2          72. Gonzalez Lopez Daniel               94 Lausanne                      22.41,8      6.25,7 (10253)   ¦ 
MH2        436. Graff Emmanuel                      65 Lausanne                    4:20.47,5   2:07.35,2   (794)   ¦ 
5 km       217. Grand Dominique                     71 Lausanne                      36.37,1     19.06,0 (12378)   ¦ 
SH2        528. Grau Pierre-Frédéric                64 Lausanne                    1:55.56,2     49.20,7  (3990)   ¦ 
QD2        176. Grieshaber Helene                   70 Lausanne                    1:00.38,8     23.40,3  (7732)   ¦ 
K8          43. Grin Victoria                       91 Lausanne                      22.20,1      7.36,2 (10258)   ¦ 
SH2        204. Grotgans Thomas                     66 Lausanne                    1:35.32,4     28.56,9  (5681)   ¦ 
QD1        184. Guerra Isabel                       80 Lausanne                    1:00.29,1     28.01,3  (7739)   ¦ 
QH2        136. Guerrero Gilles                     73 Lausanne                      47.59,1     17.06,1  (7740)   ¦ 
K6          26. Guex Anouck                         95 Lausanne                      26.23,8      7.22,9 (10263)   ¦ 
QH2        141. Guex Marc-Andre                     66 Lausanne                      48.14,9     17.21,9  (7742)   ¦ 
SD1        142. Guex Stéphanie                      76 Lausanne                    2:27.12,8   1:11.58,4  (5679)   ¦ 
QH5         45. Guidoux Jean-Pierre                 39 Lausanne                    1:02.25,7     20.51,4  (7746)   ¦ 
QD2        161. Guignard Nancy                      73 Lausanne                      59.03,6     22.05,1  (7747)   ¦ 
SH1        229. Guillas Yves                        75 Lausanne                    1:47.39,9     42.14,2  (4038)   ¦ 
SH2        150. Gygax Jérôme                        73 Lausanne                    1:32.39,3     26.03,8  (4050)   ¦ 
5 km       116. Hachemi Seyad Atef                  74 Lausanne                      29.27,8     11.56,7 (12106)   ¦ 
QD3        167. Haederli Carine                     59 Lausanne                    1:07.24,9     25.54,0  (7756)   ¦ 
QH2         72. Haesler Erik                        65 Lausanne                      43.28,3     12.35,3  (7757)   ¦ 
SD3         89. Hafner-Berclaz Tanya                56 Lausanne                    1:55.47,8     35.43,4  (4062)   ¦ 
RH          78. Halm Edi                            61 Lausanne                      49.37,1     12.33,5 (11369)   ¦ 
MH1         77. Harmon Shawn                        79 Lausanne                    3:41.18,8   1:31.14,1   (855)   ¦ 
QH1        202. Harrison Kirst                      78 Lausanne                      51.40,5     20.37,2  (7762)   ¦ 
SH1        194. Hauert Patrick                      74 Lausanne                    1:43.08,4     37.42,7  (4085)   ¦ 
SH3        372. Heinemann Andreas                   62 Lausanne                    1:52.04,3     42.16,9  (4095)   ¦ 
K7          51. Held Sarah Deborah                  94 Lausanne                      27.27,5     11.17,7 (10269)   ¦ 
QH4        125. Henchoz Marc                        47 Lausanne                      58.54,7     23.08,3  (7768)   ¦ 
SH1        254. Henchoz Stefan                      76 Lausanne                    1:50.28,7     45.03,0  (4101)   ¦ 
QD1        110. Henry Severine                      80 Lausanne                      54.20,8     21.53,0  (7773)   ¦ 
QH1        153. Henry Sylvain                       82 Lausanne                      47.53,9     16.50,6  (7774)   ¦ 
MH2        266. Herde Pierre-Alain                  65 Lausanne                    3:37.19,0   1:24.06,7   (882)   ¦ 
QD1         81. Heuck Jennifer                      82 Lausanne                      51.44,7     19.16,9  (7779)   ¦ 
5 km        90. Hihi Mehdi                          71 Lausanne                      28.13,3     10.42,2 (12110)   ¦ 
QH2         80. Hocedez Jean-Christophe             64 Lausanne                      43.59,1     13.06,1  (7783)   ¦ 
QH2        268. Hoch Silvia                         65 Lausanne                    1:01.31,2     30.38,2  (9072)   ¦ 
QH3        217. Höfelmann Georg                     59 Lausanne                      56.03,9     22.44,4  (8982)   ¦ 
RH         113. Hofer Dominique                     67 Lausanne                      54.21,4     17.17,8 (11416)   ¦ 
RD          40. Hofer Isabelle                      80 Lausanne                    1:04.27,6     23.12,5 (11146)   ¦ 
QH2        111. Hofer Romain                        70 Lausanne                      46.23,5     15.30,5  (9051)   ¦ 
SH2         88. Hofer Thierry                       64 Lausanne                    1:27.35,4     20.59,9  (4131)   ¦ 
K2          33. Hollinger Marco                     94 Lausanne                      19.51,2      3.35,1 (10802)   ¦ 
K3          58. Hollinger Simon                     91 Lausanne                      19.45,9      4.39,7 (10801)   ¦ 
QH3        158. Horn Thierry                        62 Lausanne                      50.12,9     16.53,4  (7797)   ¦ 
MH2        200. Horridge Graeme                     64 Lausanne                    3:26.48,9   1:13.36,6   (908)   ¦ 
5 km       235. Howald Anne-Marie                   52 Lausanne                      39.20,4     21.49,3 (12114)   ¦ 
QH4        109. Howald Michel                       51 Lausanne                      55.35,0     19.48,6  (7801)   ¦ 
K2          13. Hoxha Hamid                         94 Lausanne                      18.40,4      2.24,3 (10276)   ¦ 
QD2         70. Hoxha Valbone                       71 Lausanne                      52.57,7     15.59,2  (7803)   ¦ 
SD1         19. Huber Bernadette                    83 Lausanne                    1:39.17,7     24.03,3  (4144)   ¦ 
QH3        148. Hugon Yves                          58 Lausanne                      49.16,0     15.56,5  (7807)   ¦ 
QH2        221. Huguenin Laurent                    64 Lausanne                      55.01,8     24.08,8  (7808)   ¦ 
SH1        198. Hussain Khan Raza                   74 Lausanne                    1:43.31,8     38.06,1  (4163)   ¦ 
SH3        425. Illien Mario                        63 Lausanne                    1:55.44,1     45.56,7  (4169)   ¦ 
QH1        222. Imaz Iker                           74 Lausanne                      54.32,2     23.28,9  (9260)   ¦ 
SD3        186. Imsand Lamon Isabelle               58 Lausanne                    2:28.13,6   1:08.09,2  (4175)   ¦ 
SH2        441. Jaccard Luc                         67 Lausanne                    1:48.35,9     42.00,4  (4187)   ¦ 
RH         144. Jaques Steeve                       74 Lausanne                      58.21,1     21.17,5 (11164)   ¦ 
SD3        ---  Jaquet Josette                      55 Lausanne                        -----      partie  (4201)   ¦ 
RH         173. Jaquet Yves                         74 Lausanne                    1:02.07,3     25.03,7 (11385)   ¦ 
SD3        190. Jaquier Claudia                     57 Lausanne                    2:30.36,4   1:10.32,0  (4202)   ¦ 
RH          86. Jaquier Stephane                    68 Lausanne                      51.09,5     14.05,9 (11360)   ¦ 
SH1        296. Jaton Norbert                       78 Lausanne                    1:58.53,8     53.28,1  (4208)   ¦ 
QD2        156. Jeanjean Hélène                     69 Lausanne                      58.44,1     21.45,6  (7842)   ¦ 
SH4        231. Jenni Dominique H.                  46 Lausanne                    2:07.16,8     51.11,3  (4224)   ¦ 
K6          31. Joho Chloe                          96 Lausanne                      26.51,1      7.50,2 (10287)   ¦ 
QD2        124. Joly Marie-Paule                    70 Lausanne                      56.27,3     19.28,8  (7849)   ¦ 
RH          31. Jomini Vincent                      72 Lausanne                      45.06,7      8.03,1 (11167)   ¦ 
MH5          9. Jotterand Marcel                    38 Lausanne                    3:46.01,5     17.37,3   (978)   ¦ 
MH3        418. Junod Alain                         58 Lausanne                    4:21.06,2   1:44.53,1   (987)   ¦ 
K8          19. Kälin Marion                        92 Lausanne                      19.49,7      5.05,8 (10304)   ¦ 
K3          60. Karpushov Alexander                 91 Lausanne                      19.48,8      4.42,6 (10305)   ¦ 
SH2        333. Kay Francis                         69 Lausanne                    1:42.47,0     36.11,5  (4270)   ¦ 
SH2        615. Khaldi Mohammed                     72 Lausanne                    2:09.27,0   1:02.51,5  (5858)   ¦ 
SH2        146. Klappert Ralf                       64 Lausanne                    1:32.13,2     25.37,7  (5729)   ¦ 
K1          33. Klappert Thomas                     96 Lausanne                      23.16,4      5.30,7 (10622)   ¦ 
SD1         66. Koch Christiane                     75 Lausanne                    1:52.55,2     37.40,8  (4303)   ¦ 
SH2        620. Kohler Frederic                     69 Lausanne                    2:10.35,2   1:03.59,7  (4308)   ¦ 
QD2        107. Kohli Christine                     67 Lausanne                      55.09,8     18.11,3  (9061)   ¦ 
SH4         31. Kolly Michel                        44 Lausanne                    1:30.46,7     14.41,2  (4316)   ¦ 
K3          46. Kouassi Michel                      91 Lausanne                      18.55,6      3.49,4 (10309)   ¦ 
MH1         50. Kouznetsov Petr                     74 Lausanne                    3:27.11,7   1:17.07,0  (1029)   ¦ 
QH1        229. Kovacs Krisztian                    76 Lausanne                      55.11,8     24.08,5  (7891)   ¦ 
SH1        166. Krafft Matthieu                     84 Lausanne                    1:40.15,1     34.49,4  (4317)   ¦ 
QD1         28. Krauskopf Alexandra                 74 Lausanne                      43.36,6     11.08,8  (7892)   ¦ 
SH2        304. Kuhn Gerrit                         73 Lausanne                    1:40.47,2     34.11,7  (4331)   ¦ 
QH1        189. Kumahara Hideaki                    75 Lausanne                      50.00,0     18.56,7  (7903)   ¦ 
SD1         74. Kummer Delphine                     77 Lausanne                    1:54.22,1     39.07,7  (4332)   ¦ 
SH2        565. Kurz Francois                       66 Lausanne                    1:59.21,8     52.46,3  (5675)   ¦ 
SH3        186. Kurz Olivier                        63 Lausanne                    1:39.35,8     29.48,4  (4335)   ¦ 
MH2        303. Laali Karim                         66 Lausanne                    3:45.24,1   1:32.11,8  (1057)   ¦ 
MD3         96. Lafon Pascale                       56 Lausanne                    5:51.51,7   2:39.00,3  (1062)   ¦ 
QH1        174. Lagunas Pedro                       74 Lausanne                      49.13,8     18.10,5  (9057)   ¦ 
SH2        191. Lainé Tanguy                        73 Lausanne                    1:34.48,8     28.13,3  (4350)   ¦ 
QH1        181. Lam Binh Duy Nhien                  74 Lausanne                      49.45,0     18.41,7  (9125)   ¦ 
MD2         79. Lang Doris                          68 Lausanne                    4:43.15,6   2:02.04,8  (1929)   ¦ 
SH2        477. Lang Jacques                        64 Lausanne                    1:51.32,7     44.57,2  (4358)   ¦ 
QD2        213. Laurella Florence, Lausanne         65 POUR LE PLAISIR             1:05.43,8     28.45,3  (7931)   ¦ 
5 km       211. Laurent Rose-Marie                  49 Lausanne                      36.05,1     18.34,0 (12134)   ¦ 
QD1        157. Laville Catherine                   74 Lausanne                      57.35,2     25.07,4  (7937)   ¦ 
SH3        267. Le Bris Yannick                     56 Lausanne                    1:45.25,7     35.38,3  (4376)   ¦ 
MH4        188. Le Chi Thanh                        50 Lausanne                    4:22.48,2   1:32.36,2  (1091)   ¦ 
SD1         55. Le Vu Virginie                      78 Lausanne                    1:51.17,2     36.02,8  (4377)   ¦ 
QH1        214. Lebiedzinski Artur                  74 Lausanne                      53.18,4     22.15,1  (7940)   ¦ 
SD1         39. Ledergerber Debora                  79 Lausanne                    1:46.42,5     31.28,1  (5784)   ¦ 
QH1        234. Legeret Thomas                      78 Lausanne                      55.54,0     24.50,7  (9118)   ¦ 
SH2        283. Leidel Sebastian                    70 Lausanne                    1:39.55,8     33.20,3  (4393)   ¦ 
QH5         33. Lenain Remy                         37 Lausanne                      57.55,1     16.20,8  (7948)   ¦ 
QD2        116. Lengacher Sophie                    66 Lausanne                      55.43,5     18.45,0  (7949)   ¦ 
QD2        165. Lenoir Laurence                     67 Lausanne                      59.16,8     22.18,3  (9146)   ¦ 
RH         137. Liaudat Pierre-Daniel               71 Lausanne                      56.57,8     19.54,2 (11192)   ¦ 
QD3         11. Lincio Marie-Helene                 58 Lausanne                      46.09,1      4.38,2  (9090)   ¦ 
SH3        345. Lindemann Werner, Lausanne          62 ORANGE BLISTERS I           1:50.14,9     40.27,5  (4423)   ¦ 
SH2        193. Lionello Andrea                     72 Lausanne                    1:34.54,5     28.19,0  (4427)   ¦ 
QH4         97. Loba Gerard                         49 Lausanne                      53.30,8     17.44,4  (7966)   ¦ 
SH4        249. Lonfat Jean-Luc                     52 Lausanne                    2:16.11,2   1:00.05,7  (4442)   ¦ 
MH1        145. Lopez Jose                          75 Lausanne                    4:53.59,0   2:43.54,3  (1138)   ¦ 
MH2        104. Lüthi Jean-Pierre                   65 Lausanne                    3:12.11,1     58.58,8  (1151)   ¦ 
SD3        164. Lyon Anne-Catherine                 63 Lausanne                    2:11.46,2     51.41,8  (4462)   ¦ 
SH2        646. Mabogna Jean-Blaise                 69 Lausanne                    2:20.28,8   1:13.53,3  (5707)   ¦ 
QD2         36. Mabroumi Maria                      68 Lausanne                      49.34,0     12.35,5  (7983)   ¦ 
K9           9. Mabroumi Yasmine                    89 Lausanne                      17.38,0      1.46,6 (10608)   ¦ 
SH2        246. Mac Lean Ken                        67 Lausanne                    1:38.07,3     31.31,8  (5764)   ¦ 
QD3        108. Mack Emmanuelle                     59 Lausanne                      57.25,6     15.54,7  (7985)   ¦ 
SH2        445. Madzar Bogdan                       66 Lausanne                    1:48.59,5     42.24,0  (5664)   ¦ 
QH2         74. Maeder Yves                         69 Lausanne                      43.32,6     12.39,6  (7987)   ¦ 
MD2         12. Maier Christina                     66 Lausanne                    3:32.16,6     51.05,8  (1160)   ¦ 
QH1        123. Mailhos Jorge                       75 Lausanne                      46.02,4     14.59,1  (9105)   ¦ 
SH2        289. Makohliso Solomzi                   68 Lausanne                    1:40.10,5     33.35,0  (4491)   ¦ 
MH3        464. Malet Michel                        56 Lausanne                    4:40.55,7   2:04.42,6  (1169)   ¦ 
5 km        88. Mangold Patricia                    75 Lausanne                      28.06,6     10.35,5 (12146)   ¦ 
SH1        126. Mangold Patrick                     75 Lausanne                    1:36.13,2     30.47,5  (4500)   ¦ 
5 km       141. Maquignaz Sebastien                 73 Lausanne                      30.44,7     13.13,6 (12344)   ¦ 
QH1        147. Marchand Christophe                 75 Lausanne                      47.31,4     16.28,1  (8003)   ¦ 
QH2         16. Marguerat Michel, Lausanne          72 Rushteam 1                    36.55,6      6.02,6  (8009)   ¦ 
SH1        290. Mariethoz Julien                    78 Lausanne                    1:57.11,3     51.45,6  (4519)   ¦ 
QH1         25. Markovic Milos                      86 Lausanne                      37.26,0      6.22,7  (9211)   ¦ 
SH1        268. Marlaire Xavier                     78 Lausanne                    1:53.15,5     47.49,8  (5693)   ¦ 
SH3        445. Marletaz Blaise Vincent             58 Lausanne                    1:57.27,1     47.39,7  (4523)   ¦ 
QH1        217. Maroni Plinio                       75 Lausanne                      54.11,3     23.08,0  (8012)   ¦ 
K7           3. Marques Ribeiro Catarina            93 Lausanne                      17.42,4      1.32,6 (10352)   ¦ 
K1           4. Marques Ribeiro Joao Paulo          95 Lausanne                      18.26,9      0.41,2 (10353)   ¦ 
K3          97. Martin Felix Bruno                  92 Lausanne                      23.42,0      8.35,8 (10354)   ¦ 
SH1        240. Martin Leonard                      85 Lausanne                    1:49.04,8     43.39,1  (4537)   ¦ 
MH2        242. Martinez Brauli                     67 Lausanne                    3:31.14,8   1:18.02,5  (1191)   ¦ 
SH2        406. Martrou Jean-Luc                    69 Lausanne                    1:46.23,2     39.47,7  (4542)   ¦ 
5 km       121. Mascagni Katia                      69 Lausanne                      29.47,1     12.16,0 (12147)   ¦ 
MH1         30. Masson Frederic                     74 Lausanne                    3:12.27,8   1:02.23,1  (1193)   ¦ 
5 km       207. Masson Jean-Luc                     65 Lausanne                      35.51,7     18.20,6 (12148)   ¦ 
QD2        167. Massonnet Catherine                 68 Lausanne                      59.32,0     22.33,5  (8017)   ¦ 
QH2        113. Massonnet Laurent                   65 Lausanne                      46.30,7     15.37,7  (8018)   ¦ 
MD4         26. Matera Claudia                      50 Lausanne                    4:15.21,8     54.33,5  (1194)   ¦ 
QD3         67. Maurer Held Iris                    60 Lausanne                      54.40,6     13.09,7  (8030)   ¦ 
MD1          9. Mayaud Mathilde                     79 Lausanne                    3:29.43,2     55.03,5  (1198)   ¦ 
SH1        241. Mazzamuto Salvatore                 85 Lausanne                    1:49.09,4     43.43,7  (4572)   ¦ 
QH3        123. Mebold Jacques                      56 Lausanne                      47.48,4     14.28,9  (8043)   ¦ 
SD3        149. Mégroz Nicole                       63 Lausanne                    2:07.05,1     47.00,7  (4578)   ¦ 
5 km       188. Meier Anne-Francoise                65 Lausanne                      34.24,4     16.53,3 (12152)   ¦ 
5 km       187. Meier Bastien                       95 Lausanne                      34.23,9     16.52,8 (12392)   ¦ 
5 km        64. Melly Timothee                      96 Lausanne                      26.15,4      8.44,3 (12153)   ¦ 
5 km       156. Menetrey Caroline                   73 Lausanne                      31.54,4     14.23,3 (12154)   ¦ 
QD3        149. Mera Catherine                      56 Lausanne                    1:02.25,6     20.54,7  (8054)   ¦ 
QD1        170. Mera Cristina                       82 Lausanne                      58.40,8     26.13,0  (8055)   ¦ 
QH1        138. Metaxas Georges-Alexandre           84 Lausanne                      46.49,9     15.46,6  (9239)   ¦ 
QD2         65. Metrailler Karine                   66 Lausanne                      52.46,1     15.47,6  (8062)   ¦ 
SH4        126. Meylan Francois                     51 Lausanne                    1:47.40,5     31.35,0  (4611)   ¦ 
QH1        223. Meylan Jerome, Lausanne             85 POUR LE PLAISIR               54.39,8     23.36,5  (8066)   ¦ 
SD2        221. Meylan Marcelle                     67 Lausanne                    2:17.42,6     59.23,1  (4613)   ¦ 
SH1         32. Meystre Vincent                     75 Lausanne                    1:18.53,9     13.28,2  (4619)   ¦ 
SH2        586. Michel Nicolas                      69 Lausanne                    2:01.38,6     55.03,1  (4623)   ¦ 
QH4         68. Michellod Paul                      47 Lausanne                      50.25,3     14.38,9  (8071)   ¦ 
QH1        208. Michod Cyril                        77 Lausanne                      52.04,9     21.01,6  (9065)   ¦ 
QH3         84. Michoud Olivier                     55 Lausanne                      45.22,1     12.02,6  (9164)   ¦ 
SH1        106. Milliquet Julien                    84 Lausanne                    1:32.13,8     26.48,1  (5689)   ¦ 
SD1         87. Milon Severine                      75 Lausanne                    1:57.11,6     41.57,2  (4629)   ¦ 
QH4         86. Mimun Amed                          51 Lausanne                      52.35,3     16.48,9  (9120)   ¦ 
QD1         12. Mitic Sonja, Lausanne               75 Rushteam 1                    40.46,7      8.18,9  (4634)   ¦ 
K9          39. Mollard Chloé                       89 Lausanne                      22.10,4      6.19,0 (10375)   ¦ 
SH2        622. Mondada David                       71 Lausanne                    2:10.45,7   1:04.10,2  (4646)   ¦ 
QH2        283. Montangero Stephane                 71 Lausanne                    1:09.49,4     38.56,4  (8086)   ¦ 
MH2        211. Montavon Jean-Charles               70 Lausanne                    3:27.50,1   1:14.37,8  (1264)   ¦ 
MH2        434. Monthoux Fabien                     72 Lausanne                    4:20.11,4   2:06.59,1  (1266)   ¦ 
SH2        436. Moraga Alexei                       67 Lausanne                    1:48.32,6     41.57,1  (4664)   ¦ 
QD2         71. Morais Angela                       68 Lausanne                      52.58,3     15.59,8  (8094)   ¦ 
K8          51. Morais Jennifer                     92 Lausanne                      24.14,8      9.30,9 (10381)   ¦ 
QH2        198. Morais Jose                         64 Lausanne                      53.00,2     22.07,2  (8095)   ¦ 
K2          91. Morand Emerick                      94 Lausanne                      25.01,7      8.45,6 (10382)   ¦ 
QH3        243. Morand Patrick                      58 Lausanne                    1:02.52,6     29.33,1  (8096)   ¦ 
QH1        190. Morand Yoann                        88 Lausanne                      50.01,8     18.58,5  (8097)   ¦ 
MH2        414. Morandi Hermes                      70 Lausanne                    4:09.45,1   1:56.32,8  (1927)   ¦ 
SH2        592. Moret Thomas                        69 Lausanne                    2:03.51,7     57.16,2  (5765)   ¦ 
QD3        179. Morita Junko                        62 Lausanne                    1:46.07,7   1:04.36,8  (9084)   ¦ 
QD2        108. Moritz Inka                         69 Lausanne                      55.20,6     18.22,1  (8104)   ¦ 
SH2        361. Moser Nicolas                       73 Lausanne                    1:44.30,5     37.55,0  (4680)   ¦ 
SH4        200. Mottier Daniel                      50 Lausanne                    1:58.42,8     42.37,3  (5648)   ¦ 
SH1        234. Moulin Benoît                       75 Lausanne                    1:48.27,2     43.01,5  (4683)   ¦ 
SD3        162. Muelhauser Anne-Lise                55 Lausanne                    2:10.58,9     50.54,5  (4686)   ¦ 
SH1        137. Muelhauser Vincent                  81 Lausanne                    1:37.18,5     31.52,8  (4687)   ¦ 
5 km       219. Mueller Christine                   64 Lausanne                      36.38,6     19.07,5 (12360)   ¦ 
5 km       145. Muller Maryse                       51 Lausanne                      30.56,7     13.25,6 (12348)   ¦ 
MH4         19. Muller Silvio                       51 Lausanne                    3:15.50,1     25.38,1  (1298)   ¦ 
K9          31. Murith Sandra                       90 Lausanne                      20.32,7      4.41,3 (10388)   ¦ 
SH2        486. Musso Carlo                         64 Lausanne                    1:52.12,0     45.36,5  (4714)   ¦ 
K5          21. Mutondo Aime                        88 Lausanne                      18.47,7      4.56,4 (10594)   ¦ 
QH1         43. Naharro Jonathan                    85 Lausanne                      39.56,6      8.53,3  (8119)   ¦ 
SH3        465. Naharro Jose                        58 Lausanne                    1:59.53,9     50.06,5  (4723)   ¦ 
SD1         81. Negri Stéphanie                     74 Lausanne                    1:55.52,2     40.37,8  (4728)   ¦ 
SD3        139. Negrone Carmela                     54 Lausanne                    2:04.48,8     44.44,4  (4729)   ¦ 
QH4        106. Neuffer Gaston                      53 Lausanne                      55.04,3     19.17,9  (8124)   ¦ 
MH2        201. Nicolier Philippe                   67 Lausanne                    3:26.55,1   1:13.42,8  (1314)   ¦ 
K2          89. Nicoulaz Karim                      93 Lausanne                      24.30,5      8.14,4 (10394)   ¦ 
K1          54. Nicoulaz Mehdi                      95 Lausanne                      28.25,1     10.39,4 (10395)   ¦ 
SH3        539. Nippe Alex                          59 Lausanne                    2:14.14,5   1:04.27,1  (5843)   ¦ 
QH5         39. Noel Michel                         39 Lausanne                    1:00.15,5     18.41,2  (8137)   ¦ 
SH4        161. Nosten Patrick                      53 Lausanne                    1:53.05,4     36.59,9  (4748)   ¦ 
SH2        359. Nouzille Eric                       66 Lausanne                    1:44.20,4     37.44,9  (4751)   ¦ 
SH1        213. Noyer Thomas                        76 Lausanne                    1:45.16,0     39.50,3  (4755)   ¦ 
RD         101. Nydegger Andree                     67 Lausanne                    1:22.52,5     41.37,4 (11238)   ¦ 
QD2        137. Oberson Patricia                    66 Lausanne                      57.25,1     20.26,6  (8142)   ¦ 
QD1        137. Ochsner Anouk                       75 Lausanne                      56.18,4     23.50,6  (8144)   ¦ 
SD1         49. Ogi Caroline                        75 Lausanne                    1:50.01,7     34.47,3  (4772)   ¦ 
5 km       218. Okcu Mehmet                         56 Lausanne                      36.37,3     19.06,2 (12377)   ¦ 
QD2         47. Oronova Daniela                     65 Lausanne                      50.52,5     13.54,0  (8158)   ¦ 
5 km        38. Ortiz Alberto                       88 Lausanne                      23.49,5      6.18,4 (12169)   ¦ 
5 km        31. Ortiz Andres                        90 Lausanne                      23.06,9      5.35,8 (12170)   ¦ 
MH2        282. Ortiz Luis                          66 Lausanne                    3:40.36,5   1:27.24,2  (1343)   ¦ 
SH2        104. Orts Herve                          66 Lausanne                    1:29.10,8     22.35,3  (4787)   ¦ 
QH4         66. Oswald Hans                         44 Lausanne                      50.18,8     14.32,4  (8164)   ¦ 
QH1        197. Ould-Henia Mehdi                    77 Lausanne                      50.51,2     19.47,9  (8166)   ¦ 
SH3        389. Owlya Reza                          63 Lausanne                    1:53.03,2     43.15,8  (4798)   ¦ 
SD2        227. Paccaud Isabelle                    73 Lausanne                    2:22.53,9   1:04.34,4  (4800)   ¦ 
SD3         77. Page Marie-Anne                     62 Lausanne                    1:53.09,4     33.05,0  (4805)   ¦ 
MH4         69. Pahud Jean-Luc                      51 Lausanne                    3:36.18,5     46.06,5  (1349)   ¦ 
SH2        609. Pascual Andres                      73 Lausanne                    2:07.30,5   1:00.55,0  (4825)   ¦ 
RD         111. Pauchon Hélène                      77 Lausanne                    1:28.10,2     46.55,1 (11527)   ¦ 
SH1        280. Peclat Nicolas                      79 Lausanne                    1:55.31,7     50.06,0  (5643)   ¦ 
K1          27. Peixoto Bruno Filipe                96 Lausanne                      22.43,2      4.57,5 (10422)   ¦ 
K4          54. Peixoto Rui Pedro                   90 Lausanne                      22.42,1      8.31,7 (10423)   ¦ 
RH         179. Pelet Xavier                        71 Lausanne                    1:03.38,1     26.34,5 (11382)   ¦ 
QH2        173. Pelloquin Stephane                  72 Lausanne                      50.49,4     19.56,4  (9111)   ¦ 
RD         108. Pentel Charlotte                    74 Lausanne                    1:24.57,0     43.41,9 (11355)   ¦ 
SH3        380. Perez Argimiro                      61 Lausanne                    1:52.43,5     42.56,1  (4859)   ¦ 
QD1         89. Perisset Cindy                      80 Lausanne                      52.39,0     20.11,2  (8201)   ¦ 
QH1        196. Perisset Raphael                    83 Lausanne                      50.48,2     19.44,9  (8202)   ¦ 
QD4          3. Pernet Beatrice                     49 Lausanne                      47.57,3      2.20,4  (8203)   ¦ 
QH4         61. Perrault Gérard                     49 Lausanne                      49.52,8     14.06,4  (8206)   ¦ 
K3          94. Perreaz Pierre                      91 Lausanne                      23.06,6      8.00,4 (10428)   ¦ 
K3          41. Perrenoud David                     91 Lausanne                      18.40,6      3.34,4 (10429)   ¦ 
K3          48. Perret-Gentil Laurent               92 Lausanne                      19.02,3      3.56,1 (10430)   ¦ 
RD          69. Perroulaz Christine                 66 Lausanne                    1:11.16,7     30.01,6 (11254)   ¦ 
K2          16. Perroulaz Dylan                     93 Lausanne                      18.44,6      2.28,5 (10437)   ¦ 
K3          22. Perroulaz Mike                      91 Lausanne                      17.46,9      2.40,7 (10438)   ¦ 
SH2        566. Petignat Patrick                    64 Lausanne                    1:59.22,4     52.46,9  (4885)   ¦ 
SH4         62. Piguet Jean-Luc                     53 Lausanne                    1:38.02,8     21.57,3  (5697)   ¦ 
MH2        461. Pilato Jason                        68 Lausanne                    4:39.30,3   2:26.18,0  (1402)   ¦ 
SD2         29. Pillet Silvia                       65 Lausanne                    1:37.49,3     19.29,8  (4907)   ¦ 
QH2        285. Pittet Norbert                      66 Lausanne                    1:11.47,7     40.54,7  (9232)   ¦ 
QD2        227. Pittet Veronique                    68 Lausanne                    1:11.48,3     34.49,8  (8250)   ¦ 
RH         157. Poletti Roman                       73 Lausanne                    1:00.00,8     22.57,2 (11396)   ¦ 
QH1        227. Pons Benoit                         77 Lausanne                      54.59,5     23.56,2  (8258)   ¦ 
RH          96. Prior Olivier                       65 Lausanne                      52.30,0     15.26,4 (11268)   ¦ 
SH1        286. Pusztaszeri Marc                    77 Lausanne                    1:56.33,3     51.07,6  (4963)   ¦ 
QH3         62. Quenet Andrew                       62 Lausanne                      43.49,2     10.29,7  (8283)   ¦ 
SH2        368. Racine Philippe                     65 Lausanne                    1:44.43,1     38.07,6  (4974)   ¦ 
MH3        467. Radu Florinel                       61 Lausanne                    4:41.47,0   2:05.33,9  (1442)   ¦ 
QD1        219. Ramuz Vila Eliane, Lausanne         75 FSG CORCELLES-LE-JORAT      1:10.54,4     38.26,6  (8288)   ¦ 
5 km       130. Ravielli Roberto                    ?? Lausanne                      30.21,4     12.50,3 (12379)   ¦ 
SH2        165. Recchia Giuseppe                    69 Lausanne                    1:33.34,0     26.58,5  (4997)   ¦ 
QH1         39. Recrosio Stephane                   74 Lausanne                      39.35,5      8.32,2  (8299)   ¦ 
K8          59. Rei Vanessa                         92 Lausanne                      28.57,5     14.13,6 (10456)   ¦ 
K3          84. Reinhard Antonin                    92 Lausanne                      21.58,9      6.52,7 (10457)   ¦ 
K4          51. Reinhard Basil                      90 Lausanne                      22.00,4      7.50,0 (10458)   ¦ 
QH3         73. Reinhard Dietrich                   63 Lausanne                      44.29,6     11.10,1  (8300)   ¦ 
QD2        149. Reinhardt Laurence                  65 Lausanne                      58.17,5     21.19,0  (8301)   ¦ 
QH3        206. Remy Olivier                        60 Lausanne                      54.37,4     21.17,9  (8304)   ¦ 
SD1        141. Renaud Sophie                       79 Lausanne                    2:27.09,3   1:11.54,9  (5013)   ¦ 
SH2        375. Renaud Vincent                      68 Lausanne                    1:45.20,5     38.45,0  (5014)   ¦ 
QH3        150. Repond Jean-Michel                  61 Lausanne                      49.26,8     16.07,3  (5018)   ¦ 
RH         170. Revellin Remi                       78 Lausanne                    1:02.06,0     25.02,4 (11390)   ¦ 
RH           7. Rey Juan                            82 Lausanne                      40.32,1      3.28,5 (11274)   ¦ 
SH1        328. Reymond Anthony                     81 Lausanne                    2:15.37,1   1:10.11,4  (5026)   ¦ 
QD1        143. Reymond Aude                        85 Lausanne                      56.45,0     24.17,2  (8308)   ¦ 
RD          65. Rheiner Caroline                    72 Lausanne                    1:10.51,4     29.36,3 (11357)   ¦ 
QD1        171. Riat Carole                         85 Lausanne                      58.49,0     26.21,2  (8310)   ¦ 
QH2         59. Ribeiro Joao Paulo                  69 Lausanne                      41.41,0     10.48,0  (8311)   ¦ 
SH3        554. Richard Jean-Marc                   60 Lausanne                    2:28.19,9   1:18.32,5  (5034)   ¦ 
K1          50. Rico-Toro Rafael                    96 Lausanne                      27.37,4      9.51,7 (10465)   ¦ 
5 km       232. Rion Isidor                         46 Lausanne                      38.49,8     21.18,7 (12198)   ¦ 
QD2        193. Ritter Bettina                      65 Lausanne                    1:01.49,1     24.50,6  (8323)   ¦ 
SH1        185. Riva Francesco                      79 Lausanne                    1:42.32,6     37.06,9  (5051)   ¦ 
5 km        59. Rivero Julio                        92 Lausanne                      25.38,4      8.07,3 (12362)   ¦ 
QH3        211. Rivet Jean Michel                   63 Lausanne                      55.36,2     22.16,7  (8325)   ¦ 
SH2        603. Rivier Frederic                     69 Lausanne                    2:05.56,2     59.20,7  (5053)   ¦ 
MH1        143. Robert Olivier                      76 Lausanne                    4:44.27,9   2:34.23,2  (1496)   ¦ 
QD3         68. Rochat Gisele                       57 Lausanne                      54.45,4     13.14,5  (8331)   ¦ 
QD3         59. Rochat Saiyud                       58 Lausanne                      53.19,0     11.48,1  (8333)   ¦ 
SH1        285. Rosenbaum Ralph                     74 Lausanne                    1:56.27,1     51.01,4  (5671)   ¦ 
QH2         79. Rosetti Andrea                      71 Lausanne                      43.54,0     13.01,0  (8338)   ¦ 
K3          18. Rossel Johann                       92 Lausanne                      17.38,7      2.32,5 (10477)   ¦ 
K1          10. Rossel Kilian                       95 Lausanne                      19.56,6      2.10,9 (10478)   ¦ 
QD2        139. Rossel Véronique                    64 Lausanne                      57.38,0     20.39,5  (8340)   ¦ 
MH4        228. Rosset Bernard                      48 Lausanne                    5:12.13,3   2:22.01,3  (1515)   ¦ 
5 km       113. Rossi Francoise                     83 Lausanne                      29.08,2     11.37,1 (12203)   ¦ 
SH3        136. Rossier Bernard                     59 Lausanne                    1:36.11,6     26.24,2  (5094)   ¦ 
QD2         66. Rossier Sandrine                    73 Lausanne                      52.47,0     15.48,5  (9077)   ¦ 
RD          68. Roubaty Anne-Marie                  57 Lausanne                    1:11.16,3     30.01,2 (11285)   ¦ 
QH1         96. Roubaty Raphael                     85 Lausanne                      44.19,0     13.15,7  (8350)   ¦ 
SH1        144. Roulin Sacha                        75 Lausanne                    1:38.14,7     32.49,0  (5105)   ¦ 
SH3        328. Rovelli Philippe                    55 Lausanne                    1:48.57,7     39.10,3  (5108)   ¦ 
QD3        139. Ruchat Carole                       63 Lausanne                    1:00.58,2     19.27,3  (8357)   ¦ 
SH3        384. Ruchet Marc-Henri                   59 Lausanne                    1:52.53,8     43.06,4  (5114)   ¦ 
SH1         89. Ruckstuhl Joerg                     78 Lausanne                    1:30.11,0     24.45,3  (5117)   ¦ 
5 km       184. Rusterholz Olivier                  92 Lausanne                      33.52,6     16.21,5 (12210)   ¦ 
SH2        397. Ryser Yann                          72 Lausanne                    1:46.02,5     39.27,0  (5134)   ¦ 
QD2         27. Sabri Reda                          65 Lausanne                      48.13,0     11.14,5  (9119)   ¦ 
K1          17. Salvadé Nicolas                     95 Lausanne                      20.56,9      3.11,2 (10488)   ¦ 
SH2        440. Salvadé Vincent                     65 Lausanne                    1:48.35,7     42.00,2  (5147)   ¦ 
MH3        284. Salzmann Yvan                       59 Lausanne                    3:47.18,4   1:11.05,3  (1559)   ¦ 
QH5          9. Sambo Sandro                        43 Lausanne                      48.09,4      6.35,1  (8368)   ¦ 
SH2        591. Sandmeier François                  66 Lausanne                    2:03.48,8     57.13,3  (5152)   ¦ 
SH3        394. Sansonnens Rene                     61 Lausanne                    1:53.24,9     43.37,5  (5157)   ¦ 
QH3        191. Santschi Christian                  63 Lausanne                      53.16,7     19.57,2  (8372)   ¦ 
SH1        312. Sayah Selim                         75 Lausanne                    2:04.38,1     59.12,4  (5171)   ¦ 
QD2          7. Schaefer Catherine                  73 Lausanne                      44.27,4      7.28,9  (8382)   ¦ 
QH1        104. Schaer Olivier                      79 Lausanne                      44.53,4     13.50,1  (8386)   ¦ 
K4          28. Schäfer Fabian                      90 Lausanne                      17.44,4      3.34,0 (10625)   ¦ 
QD2         56. Schaller Brigitte                   65 Lausanne                      52.07,5     15.09,0  (8387)   ¦ 
QD3        142. Schaller Carole                     63 Lausanne                    1:01.15,9     19.45,0  (8388)   ¦ 
QD1        213. Schenk Katia                        76 Lausanne                    1:07.31,7     35.03,9  (8391)   ¦ 
SH5         31. Scheurer Willy                      38 Lausanne                    1:49.46,4     27.39,0  (5195)   ¦ 
QD4         53. Schmid Rappaz Nicole, Lausanne      53 VIDYMED                     1:04.50,4     19.13,5  (8400)   ¦ 
QH1        143. Schmutz Ludovic                     79 Lausanne                      47.11,1     16.07,8  (8402)   ¦ 
SH2        605. Schroth Enrique                     73 Lausanne                    2:06.06,7     59.31,2  (5234)   ¦ 
QH1        136. Schunemann Tor Age                  75 Lausanne                      46.42,7     15.39,4  (8411)   ¦ 
SH1        230. Schwab Philippe                     75 Lausanne                    1:47.55,4     42.29,7  (5243)   ¦ 
SH1         97. Schwery Simon                       79 Lausanne                    1:31.19,5     25.53,8  (5248)   ¦ 
MD2         29. Seifert Patricia                    67 Lausanne                    3:46.40,8   1:05.30,0  (1634)   ¦ 
K2         100. Sellathurai Aathavan                93 Lausanne                      30.40,9     14.24,8 (10494)   ¦ 
K1          60. Sellathurai Javagare                96 Lausanne                      33.30,4     15.44,7 (10495)   ¦ 
SH3        292. Serafin Garry                       54 Lausanne                    1:46.31,3     36.43,9  (5257)   ¦ 
SD3        105. Servan-Jaubert Sabine               62 Lausanne                    1:58.29,7     38.25,3  (5259)   ¦ 
SH3        356. Seydoux Charles                     60 Lausanne                    1:51.15,0     41.27,6  (5260)   ¦ 
5 km        58. Silva Falcon Josue                  93 Lausanne                      25.38,3      8.07,2 (12221)   ¦ 
QH4         64. Silva Mauro                         44 Lausanne                      50.15,0     14.28,6  (8426)   ¦ 
RH         231. Siner John                          69 Lausanne                    1:30.59,2     53.55,6 (11304)   ¦ 
QH3        169. Sinobas Christian                   55 Lausanne                      51.20,5     18.01,0  (8429)   ¦ 
SD3         39. Smith Stephanie                     58 Lausanne                    1:46.10,3     26.05,9  (5278)   ¦ 
QH3         16. Sousa Ferreira Carlos               60 Lausanne                      38.10,9      4.51,4  (8441)   ¦ 
SH3        371. Spoerri-Heinemann Philip            63 Lausanne                    1:52.04,2     42.16,8  (5719)   ¦ 
5 km       198. Spuhler Julie                       60 Lausanne                      35.22,2     17.51,1 (12381)   ¦ 
K6          28. Stanca Lydia                        95 Lausanne                      26.26,9      7.26,0 (10505)   ¦ 
5 km        57. Stollo Thierry                      60 Lausanne                      25.36,5      8.05,4 (12372)   ¦ 
SH1         86. Strohmeyer Thomas                   76 Lausanne                    1:29.46,0     24.20,3  (5325)   ¦ 
QH1        106. Stutzmann Yann                      75 Lausanne                      45.04,6     14.01,3  (8476)   ¦ 
K3          37. Subilia Christophe                  91 Lausanne                      18.36,6      3.30,4 (10518)   ¦ 
QH4         80. Subilia Jean-Jacques                47 Lausanne                      51.44,2     15.57,8  (8477)   ¦ 
RH          69. Sugnaux Raymond                     54 Lausanne                      49.33,9     12.30,3 (11373)   ¦ 
QD5         11. Summo Incoronata                    41 Lausanne                    1:10.07,7     16.29,1  (8478)   ¦ 
QH1         49. Tamigneaux Cédric                   85 Lausanne                      40.25,1      9.21,8  (8492)   ¦ 
QD4         39. Tapia Yvette                        49 Lausanne                    1:00.24,3     14.47,4  (8494)   ¦ 
5 km        56. Tappy Gabriel                       91 Lausanne                      25.34,7      8.03,6 (12363)   ¦ 
SD3         68. Tappy-Garin Sabine                  63 Lausanne                    1:51.53,5     31.49,1  (5349)   ¦ 
SH3        207. Tappy Luc                           57 Lausanne                    1:41.04,2     31.16,8  (5348)   ¦ 
SD3        108. Tarabori Loredana                   54 Lausanne                    1:58.54,6     38.50,2  (5350)   ¦ 
QH2        222. Tellez David                        72 Lausanne                      55.02,1     24.09,1  (8501)   ¦ 
QH2        248. Thalmann Sebastien                  71 Lausanne                      57.29,3     26.36,3  (8507)   ¦ 
QH3         63. Thaulaz Pierre                      56 Lausanne                      43.54,6     10.35,1  (8508)   ¦ 
QH3        113. Theytaz Philippe                    61 Lausanne                      47.18,5     13.59,0  (8513)   ¦ 
QD3        126. Thiery Kornelia                     62 Lausanne                      59.54,8     18.23,9  (8516)   ¦ 
QH3        156. Thiery Yvan                         62 Lausanne                      50.05,4     16.45,9  (8517)   ¦ 
SH2        276. Thorin Fabrice                      64 Lausanne                    1:39.20,9     32.45,4  (5801)   ¦ 
SH3         59. Timmers Peter                       62 Lausanne                    1:27.57,5     18.10,1  (5383)   ¦ 
QH2         87. Tinner Stéphane                     69 Lausanne                      44.26,8     13.33,8  (8529)   ¦ 
QD1         45. Tobler Laurene                      87 Lausanne                      46.16,1     13.48,3  (8533)   ¦ 
QD1         23. Tobler Valerie                      86 Lausanne                      43.02,5     10.34,7  (8534)   ¦ 
QH3         35. Toniutti Daniel                     63 Lausanne                      40.45,0      7.25,5  (8538)   ¦ 
K3          56. Trancoso Steve                      92 Lausanne                      19.35,2      4.29,0 (10526)   ¦ 
SH1        199. Treina Christophe                   75 Lausanne                    1:43.40,6     38.14,9  (5395)   ¦ 
QD2        196. Treina Evelin                       73 Lausanne                    1:02.07,2     25.08,7  (8544)   ¦ 
SH1        164. Triguel Stephane                    78 Lausanne                    1:40.07,7     34.42,0  (5812)   ¦ 
QD4         58. Troilo Maria                        52 Lausanne                    1:06.13,2     20.36,3  (9058)   ¦ 
QH4         89. Trousselard Bernard                 52 Lausanne                      52.44,9     16.58,5  (8547)   ¦ 
QD3         31. Trousselard Olivia                  56 Lausanne                      50.24,9      8.54,0  (8548)   ¦ 
RD          98. Truong Tam                          71 Lausanne                    1:22.18,7     41.03,6 (11438)   ¦ 
QH1        112. Tumminello Vincenzo                 76 Lausanne                      45.22,6     14.19,3  (8554)   ¦ 
QD3         14. Turrian Catherine                   57 Lausanne                      47.14,4      5.43,5  (8555)   ¦ 
QH2        130. Tzaud Philippe                      69 Lausanne                      47.39,4     16.46,4  (8558)   ¦ 
QH2         19. Urizar José Lorenzo                 66 Lausanne                      37.03,9      6.10,9  (8561)   ¦ 
QH2        242. Valle Patrick                       67 Lausanne                      57.02,4     26.09,4  (8565)   ¦ 
SH2        619. Valle Sergio                        73 Lausanne                    2:10.20,6   1:03.45,1  (5423)   ¦ 
SH1        247. van der Maas David                  82 Lausanne                    1:49.25,5     43.59,8  (5430)   ¦ 
QH4         99. van der Maas Jacobus                49 Lausanne                      54.07,1     18.20,7  (8568)   ¦ 
QD4         56. van Zuilen Paula                    53 Lausanne                    1:05.35,9     19.59,0  (8570)   ¦ 
MH3         16. Vaucher Bernard, Lausanne           59 AVONDO SPORT SCUDERI I      2:55.38,3     19.25,2  (1784)   ¦ 
MH2        102. Vaucher Christophe                  71 Lausanne                    3:12.03,1     58.50,8  (1785)   ¦ 
SH1        291. Vaucher Didier                      77 Lausanne                    1:57.11,7     51.46,0  (5436)   ¦ 
K6          21. Vazquez Blazquez Laura              95 Lausanne                      25.48,7      6.47,8 (10538)   ¦ 
SH2        306. Vees Hansjoerg                      66 Lausanne                    1:41.02,7     34.27,2  (5440)   ¦ 
5 km       245. Venzin Valerie                      64 Lausanne                      46.22,0     28.50,9 (12383)   ¦ 
SH2        643. Verda Davide                        72 Lausanne                    2:18.05,6   1:11.30,1  (5450)   ¦ 
SH2        467. Verdesoto Angel                     64 Lausanne                    1:50.47,9     44.12,4  (5451)   ¦ 
SH2        407. Versel Claude                       64 Lausanne                    1:46.27,2     39.51,7  (5456)   ¦ 
K2          50. Vertesi Philip                      93 Lausanne                      20.57,3      4.41,2 (10540)   ¦ 
MH3        235. Veth Jean-Daniel                    58 Lausanne                    3:39.24,8   1:03.11,7  (1797)   ¦ 
SH3        347. Vial Andre                          60 Lausanne                    1:50.20,1     40.32,7  (5652)   ¦ 
K2          76. Vial Baptiste                       94 Lausanne                      23.04,0      6.47,9 (10541)   ¦ 
QH1        228. Vial Frederic, Lausanne             76 FSG CORCELLES-LE-JORAT        55.08,4     24.05,1  (8580)   ¦ 
SH1        176. Vindayer Christophe                 76 Lausanne                    1:41.28,6     36.02,9  (5475)   ¦ 
QH3         69. Vogel Steven, Lausanne              57 VIDYMED                       44.17,7     10.58,2  (8592)   ¦ 
QH2        179. von der Weid Thierry                66 Lausanne                      51.34,6     20.41,6  (8594)   ¦ 
QH1         13. Vonlanthen Patrick                  74 Lausanne                      33.59,7      2.56,4  (9103)   ¦ 
SH3        543. Vuilliomenet Jacques                60 Lausanne                    2:16.31,4   1:06.44,0  (5506)   ¦ 
SD3        182. Vuilliomenet Pura                   60 Lausanne                    2:22.55,1   1:02.50,7  (5507)   ¦ 
SH1        272. Wachter Lukas                       77 Lausanne                    1:53.57,6     48.31,9  (5511)   ¦ 
SH1         96. Wagner Andreas                      76 Lausanne                    1:31.06,1     25.40,4  (5916)   ¦ 
QH2        277. Walker William                      69 Lausanne                    1:04.48,0     33.55,0  (8614)   ¦ 
MH2        397. Wanner Laurent                      64 Lausanne                    4:03.17,9   1:50.05,6  (1831)   ¦ 
QH1        188. Wasser Frederic                     82 Lausanne                      49.59,4     18.56,1  (9076)   ¦ 
RH         206. Wehrli Daniel                       56 Lausanne                    1:11.14,7     34.11,1 (11343)   ¦ 
SH3        360. Weissenbach Pierre                  57 Lausanne                    1:51.28,6     41.41,2  (5541)   ¦ 
QD1         15. Werlen Catherine                    75 Lausanne                      41.28,6      9.00,8  (8626)   ¦ 
SH4        148. Widmer Jean-Daniel                  48 Lausanne                    1:51.20,3     35.14,8  (5553)   ¦ 
SH1        128. Wild Luzian                         78 Lausanne                    1:36.39,1     31.13,4  (6362)   ¦ 
MH2         81. Wilhelm Christophe                  65 Lausanne                    3:07.00,1     53.47,8  (1858)   ¦ 
RD         102. Willatts Sarah                      73 Lausanne                    1:22.55,2     41.40,1 (11345)   ¦ 
RD          96. Willatts Sophie                     71 Lausanne                    1:21.58,2     40.43,1 (11346)   ¦ 
K7          52. Wirthner Charlene                   94 Lausanne                      27.33,0     11.23,2 (10562)   ¦ 
QD3         32. Wirthner Mona                       58 Lausanne                      50.34,3      9.03,4  (8635)   ¦ 
SD3         30. Wirths Joceline                     56 Lausanne                    1:42.51,8     22.47,4  (5571)   ¦ 
SH2        254. Wolfensberger Guy                   69 Lausanne                    1:38.21,4     31.45,9  (5579)   ¦ 
QD4         61. Yersin Marie-Noelle                 52 Lausanne                    1:06.50,2     21.13,3  (8641)   ¦ 
SH3        155. Zanarelli Mirko                     55 Lausanne                    1:37.17,8     27.30,4  (5599)   ¦ 
MH1        113. Zangger Haroun                      74 Lausanne                    4:04.56,1   1:54.51,4  (1891)   ¦ 
QH2        267. Ziegler Albert                      66 Lausanne                    1:01.08,8     30.15,8  (8647)   ¦ 
5 km       125. Zingg Raphael                       74 Lausanne                      29.53,7     12.22,6 (12386)   ¦ 
SH2        564. Zmilacher Didier                    66 Lausanne                    1:59.13,8     52.38,3  (5624)   ¦ 
QD2        212. Zrydcentelighe Claude               69 Lausanne                    1:05.20,6     28.22,1  (8654)   ¦ 
QH1         42. Zunino Paolo                        74 Lausanne                      39.54,0      8.50,7  (8658)   ¦ 
SH2        601. Zurn Pascal                         64 Lausanne                    2:05.23,8     58.48,3  (5635)   ¦ 
QH5         54. Zwahlen Jean-Pierre                 37 Lausanne                    1:13.05,4     31.31,1  (8663)   ¦ 
SH3        223. Almeida Antonio-Carlos, Lausanne 26 61 TL LAUSANNOIS               1:42.16,3     32.28,9  (3040)   ¦ 
SH3        167. Da Conceicao Mario, Lausanne 26     62 TL LAUSANNOIS               1:38.24,8     28.37,4  (3550)   ¦ 
MH3        420. Grech John                          59 Lausanne 26                 4:21.08,1   1:44.55,0   (801)   ¦ 
QH2         66. Lengacher Sylvain                   66 Lausanne 26                   42.35,1     11.42,1  (7950)   ¦ 
QH3        152. Leonard Jean-Francois               59 Lausanne 26                   49.32,5     16.13,0  (7952)   ¦ 
QD3         85. Leonard Soraya                      61 Lausanne 26                   55.41,7     14.10,8  (7953)   ¦ 
QH2        252. Marletaz Didier                     66 Lausanne 26                   58.10,6     27.17,6  (8011)   ¦ 
QD2        148. Rossier Carine                      66 Lausanne 26                   58.10,7     21.12,2  (9249)   ¦ 
SH1        326. Sabarros Juan                       77 Lausanne 25                 2:13.51,0   1:08.25,3  (5135)   ¦ 
RH         148. Sax Christian                       54 Lausanne 25                   58.35,7     21.32,1 (11435)   ¦ 
SH3        215. Troyon Jacques                      61 Lausanne 26                 1:41.31,5     31.44,1  (5404)   ¦ 
MH3        158. Turrian Frederic                    58 Lausanne 26                 3:27.53,9     51.40,8  (1769)   ¦ 
K3          96. Vertesi Marc                        91 Lausanne 27                   23.22,7      8.16,5 (10539)   ¦ 
QH2        241. Gindroz Olivier                     68 Lausanne 30                   56.26,2     25.33,2  (7680)   ¦ 
K9          42. Gasparini Emily                     89 Lausen                        22.56,9      7.05,5 (10227)   ¦ 
MH3        334. Gasparini Fabrizio                  61 Lausen                      3:58.10,2   1:21.57,1   (725)   ¦ 
K6          24. Gasparini Lisa                      96 Lausen                        26.12,9      7.12,0 (10228)   ¦ 
K3          40. Gasparini Nils                      92 Lausen                        18.40,1      3.33,9 (10229)   ¦ 
QD2          6. Berchtold Sandra                    71 Lavey-Village                 44.16,2      7.17,7  (7113)   ¦ 
SH3         49. Bolliger Marc, Lavigny              58 Tri Team Lavigny            1:26.46,4     16.59,0  (5796)   ¦ 
5 km        24. Bourcoud Kylian                     93 Lavigny                       22.40,8      5.09,7 (12027)   ¦ 
K1          15. Ischer Lucien                       96 Lavigny                       20.52,7      3.07,0 (10282)   ¦ 
QH3        129. Lobo Robert                         58 Lavigny                       47.58,4     14.38,9  (7967)   ¦ 
SH3        471. Tarridec Jean-Luc                   62 Lavigny                     2:00.58,6     51.11,2  (5352)   ¦ 
5 km        79. von Boehn Friederike                93 Lavigny                       27.28,8      9.57,7 (12239)   ¦ 
QD1        185. Fornage Anne-Christine              75 Le Bouveret                 1:00.33,4     28.05,6  (7609)   ¦ 
QD3         96. Christinat Martine                  59 Le Brassus                    56.19,7     14.48,8  (7342)   ¦ 
5 km         6. Ferreux Eric                        57 Le Brassus                    19.26,6      1.55,5 (12084)   ¦ 
RJG         20. Ferreux Steve                       87 Le Brassus                  1:05.38,2     27.24,3 (11106)   ¦ 
MH4         22. Meylan Pierre                       51 Le Brassus                  3:17.48,4     27.36,4  (1928)   ¦ 
RJG         19. Piguet Romain                       88 Le Brassus                  1:05.37,5     27.23,6 (11256)   ¦ 
K9           6. Reymond Deborah                     90 Le Brassus                    17.24,5      1.33,1 (10461)   ¦ 
QD1         41. Rinaldi Gaelle                      85 Le Brassus                    45.48,7     13.20,9  (8318)   ¦ 
K10          9. Rinaldi Julia                       88 Le Brassus                    20.39,5      4.08,0 (10469)   ¦ 
SH1        150. Cretton Joel                        81 Le Châble VS                1:38.56,0     33.30,3  (3532)   ¦ 
MH3        189. Mariaux Marcel                      56 Le Châble VS                3:31.13,7     55.00,6  (1183)   ¦ 
QH4        134. Mutschler Gilbert                   47 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:10.47,6     35.01,2  (8118)   ¦ 
QH3         71. Pannatier Gerard                    61 Le Grand-Saconnex             44.22,1     11.02,6  (8179)   ¦ 
SH4        228. Raitsidis Dimitrios                 46 Le Grand-Saconnex           2:05.30,9     49.25,4  (4979)   ¦ 
SH2         86. Steiner Andy                        68 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:27.22,5     20.47,0  (5305)   ¦ 
RD          59. Alepee Christine                    73 Le Landeron                 1:09.52,9     28.37,8 (11440)   ¦ 
SH2        613. Hug Markus                          65 Le Landeron                 2:08.13,4   1:01.37,9  (4150)   ¦ 
QD2         96. Müller Mechthild                    64 Le Lieu                       54.31,8     17.33,3  (8113)   ¦ 
SH1         70. Allaman Sébastien                   80 Le Lignon                   1:26.59,2     21.33,5  (5876)   ¦ 
QD5         10. Bolz Andree                         41 Le Lignon                   1:09.57,5     16.18,9  (7165)   ¦ 
QH4         50. Bouchet Bernard                     44 Le Lignon                     49.03,1     13.16,7  (7191)   ¦ 
QH2         31. Chassot Roger                       67 Le Lignon                     39.10,7      8.17,7  (7324)   ¦ 
SH2        224. Isoz Cedric                         69 Le Lignon                   1:36.24,2     29.48,7  (5875)   ¦ 
MD2         35. Maret Francine                      72 Le Lignon                   3:51.41,1   1:10.30,3  (1182)   ¦ 
SH2        433. Murzilli Patrice                    71 Le Lignon                   1:48.28,7     41.53,2  (4713)   ¦ 
K8           3. Dell'Atti Barbara                   91 Le Locle                      16.05,7      1.21,8 (10614)   ¦ 
RJF          3. Fournier Lénaic                     88 Le Locle                    1:00.26,6     15.12,7 (11117)   ¦ 
SH1         21. Jeanneret Yvain                     74 Le Locle                    1:16.03,7     10.38,0  (4220)   ¦ 
SH4        101. Zbinden Pierre                      45 Le Locle                    1:43.46,0     27.40,5  (5606)   ¦ 
SH1        190. Ze Jacques                          80 Le Locle                    1:42.53,9     37.28,2  (5608)   ¦ 
QH2        262. Crausaz Patrick                     64 Le Mont                       59.29,0     28.36,0  (7395)   ¦ 
QH2         47. Cudré-Mauroux Alexandre             66 Le Mont                       40.30,7      9.37,7  (7404)   ¦ 
SH3        248. Pinto José-Leonel, Le Mont          59 TL LAUSANNOIS               1:44.01,5     34.14,1  (4910)   ¦ 
QD2          2. Capt Sandra                         67 Le Mont Pèlerin               38.03,6      1.05,1  (7277)   ¦ 
SH4        130. Hunter Malcolm                      53 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:48.29,6     32.24,1  (4157)   ¦ 
MH1        156. Grandl Jörg                         75 Le Mont-s-Lausanne          1:22.18,6 La Tour-de-   (797)   ¦ 
QH3        194. Barile Nicolas                      63 Le Mont sur Lausanne          53.27,1     20.07,6  (7083)   ¦ 
SH3        316. Chamot Antoine                      62 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:48.03,7     38.16,3  (3422)   ¦ 
QD2        175. Chappuis Anna                       67 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:00.38,2     23.39,7  (7313)   ¦ 
K6          16. Cudre Mauroux Estelle               95 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          23.34,8      4.33,9 (10130)   ¦ 
QH4         65. Lister Jo                           49 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          50.15,4     14.29,0  (7964)   ¦ 
QD3         41. Mottier Monod Annick                63 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          51.37,4     10.06,5  (9112)   ¦ 
RH         190. Rossy Philippe                      54 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:06.35,0     29.31,4 (11284)   ¦ 
RH         188. Biehler Didier                      62 Le Sentier                  1:05.54,3     28.50,7 (11024)   ¦ 
QH4         37. Cabiddu Dimitri                     51 Le Sentier                    47.16,5     11.30,1  (7254)   ¦ 
MH3         10. Cristiano Francesco, Le Sentier     57 AVONDO SPORT SCUDERI I      2:51.08,6     14.55,5   (498)   ¦ 
QD3         51. Cristiano Jacqueline                60 Le Sentier                    52.38,9     11.08,0  (7400)   ¦ 
QH3         41. Jaquier Lucien                      63 Le Sentier                    41.27,2      8.07,7  (7838)   ¦ 
5 km       167. Richi Karine                        61 Le Sentier                    32.34,2     15.03,1 (12196)   ¦ 
K9          47. Richi Nathalie                      89 Le Sentier                    25.50,8      9.59,4 (10463)   ¦ 
5 km       127. Richi Stefan                        60 Le Sentier                    30.11,7     12.40,6 (12197)   ¦ 
K3          74. Richi Xavier                        91 Le Sentier                    21.02,1      5.55,9 (10464)   ¦ 
SD3        166. Berti Evelyne                       63 Le Sépey                    2:13.08,0     53.03,6  (5696)   ¦ 
K3          38. Streuli Gael                        91 Le Sépey                      18.38,1      3.31,9 (10517)   ¦ 
QH2         25. Berney Martial                      72 Le Solliat                    38.07,0      7.14,0  (7122)   ¦ 
QD2          4. Golay Geymond Florence              71 Le Solliat                    42.24,4      5.25,9  (7699)   ¦ 
K1          26. Golay Pierre-Yves                   95 Le Solliat                    22.39,9      4.54,2 (10252)   ¦ 
QH2         48. Golay Yves                          73 Le Solliat                    40.31,3      9.38,3  (7702)   ¦ 
MH4        190. Bleiker Walter                      52 Le Vaud                     4:24.26,9   1:34.14,9   (281)   ¦ 
QH2         32. Piguet Laurent                      67 Le Vaud                       39.11,1      8.18,1  (8236)   ¦ 
QH1         48. Steffen Roman                       88 Leissigen                     40.23,0      9.19,7  (8455)   ¦ 
QH3         76. Aelvoet Jean-Paul                   55 Lens                          44.34,6     11.15,1  (7011)   ¦ 
SD2        228. Eggerschwiler Elisa                 65 Lens                        2:25.14,3   1:06.54,8  (5647)   ¦ 
QD1         74. Titze Natacha                       74 Lens                          50.44,6     18.16,8  (8532)   ¦ 
SD3        157. Stern Marianne                      59 Lentigny                    2:09.21,1     49.16,7  (5309)   ¦ 
SH3        495. Huber Peter                         61 Lenzburg                    2:03.53,7     54.06,3  (4146)   ¦ 
SH2        294. Corell André                        72 Les Acacias                 1:40.19,1     33.43,6  (5922)   ¦ 
SD2         39. Corell Ronja Tamara                 73 Les Acacias                 1:40.39,2     22.19,7  (5921)   ¦ 
MH2        209. De Magalhaes Manuel Fernando        72 Les Acacias                 3:27.32,3   1:14.20,0   (524)   ¦ 
MH3        439. Bertolotti Duilio                   58 Les Avanchets               4:29.27,6   1:53.14,5   (244)   ¦ 
MH2        373. Lauvernier Arnaud                   71 Les Avanchets               3:58.34,8   1:45.22,5  (1090)   ¦ 
QD5          8. Spinner Anneliese                   34 Les Avanchets               1:04.57,8     11.19,2  (8445)   ¦ 
SH5         62. Widmer Jean-Pierre                  38 Les Avanchets               1:59.05,7     36.58,3  (5554)   ¦ 
SD1        125. Borloz Aline                        78 Les Avants                  2:11.21,6     56.07,2  (3280)   ¦ 
QD1          3. Dufour Ludivine, Les Bioux          80 AVONDO SPORT SCUDERI III      36.33,0      4.05,2  (7520)   ¦ 
SH2        232. Faivre-Roussel Bernard              64 Les Brenets                 1:37.08,6     30.33,1  (3753)   ¦ 
SD2         51. Marie Pascale                       64 Les Brenets                 1:44.54,8     26.35,3  (4516)   ¦ 
SH2        244. Reichen Frederic                    71 Les Brenets                 1:37.59,6     31.24,1  (5005)   ¦ 
SH3        232. Jeandupeux Charles                  62 Les Breuleux                1:42.47,6     33.00,2  (4213)   ¦ 
K2          70. Rochat Bryan                        94 Les Charbonnières             22.33,7      6.17,6 (10471)   ¦ 
K3          89. Rochat Ed                           92 Les Charbonnières             22.37,5      7.31,3 (10472)   ¦ 
K8          62. Rochat Marine                       92 Les Charbonnières             32.35,9     17.52,0 (10473)   ¦ 
QH1        116. Brandello Olivier                   88 Les Cullayes                  45.40,6     14.37,3  (9141)   ¦ 
SH2        242. Chachkov Stanislav                  72 Les Cullayes                1:37.55,4     31.19,9  (3417)   ¦ 
SH3         54. Geiser Guy                          62 Les Cullayes                1:27.14,2     17.26,8  (3903)   ¦ 
SD3         55. Mauron Yolande                      63 Les Cullayes                1:49.27,7     29.23,3  (5669)   ¦ 
SD2         72. Putrino Anna                        72 Les Cullayes                1:47.26,4     29.06,9  (4964)   ¦ 
SH4        225. Scaiola Emmanuel                    48 Les Cullayes                2:04.13,9     48.08,4  (5670)   ¦ 
QH1        172. Zollinger Julien                    86 Les Cullayes                  49.10,6     18.07,3  (9140)   ¦ 
QH3        102. Zollinger Michel                    60 Les Cullayes                  46.31,9     13.12,4  (8653)   ¦ 
SH5         73. Clerc Maurice                       41 Les Evouettes               2:06.48,3     44.40,9  (3475)   ¦ 
SH3         51. Rebetez Daniel                      56 Les Genevez                 1:27.09,5     17.22,1  (4995)   ¦ 
MH2         44. Onillon Emmanuel                    69 Les Hauts-Geneveys          2:55.45,5     42.33,2  (1339)   ¦ 
QD2         23. Onillon Sandrine                    70 Les Hauts-Geneveys            47.35,7     10.37,2  (9069)   ¦ 
SH5         43. Malbosc Guy                         43 Les Marécottes              1:53.01,4     30.54,0  (4493)   ¦ 
RH         116. Blatti Philippe                     67 Les Mosses                    54.23,0     17.19,4 (11025)   ¦ 
RD         119. Peard Georgina                      76 Les Mosses                  1:33.33,8     52.18,7 (11247)   ¦ 
RD         120. Pellaud Florence                    67 Les Mosses                  1:33.34,3     52.19,2 (11252)   ¦ 
RD          50. Voirol Valerie                      79 Les Mosses                  1:07.59,2     26.44,1 (11334)   ¦ 
QD1         64. Breu Dorine                         86 Les Moulins                   48.58,3     16.30,5  (7211)   ¦ 
5 km        60. Aegerter Caroline                   63 Les Paccots                   25.54,0      8.22,9 (12247)   ¦ 
SD2        180. Ringelestijn Ymke                   65 Les Paccots                 2:05.33,9     47.14,4  (5048)   ¦ 
K1           7. Birchmeier Damien                   96 Les Thioleyres                19.02,2      1.16,5 (10051)   ¦ 
K1          39. Birchmeier David                    96 Les Thioleyres                23.56,0      6.10,3 (10052)   ¦ 
SH2         33. Birchmeier Eric                     65 Les Thioleyres              1:18.18,9     11.43,4  (3213)   ¦ 
QD3         98. Birchmeier Marie-Claude             63 Les Thioleyres                56.29,0     14.58,1  (7141)   ¦ 
SH3         43. Birchmeier Patrick                  62 Les Thioleyres              1:25.58,6     16.11,2  (3214)   ¦ 
K3          88. Birchmeier Sebastien                92 Les Thioleyres                22.35,3      7.29,1 (10053)   ¦ 
K9          16. Jornod Marine                       90 Les Verrières                 18.37,6      2.46,2 (10292)   ¦ 
K5           2. Jornod Romain                       87 Les Verrières                 13.52,2      0.00,9 (10293)   ¦ 
K2          29. Jornod Tristan                      94 Les Verrières                 19.32,3      3.16,2 (10294)   ¦ 
MH3        465. Jelsch Pierre-Andre                 62 Les Vieux-Prés              4:40.57,8   2:04.44,7   (967)   ¦ 
MH4        165. Knechtli Martin                     52 Leutwil                     4:13.12,4   1:23.00,4  (1017)   ¦ 
QH1        244. Ai Takahashi                        86 Leysin                      1:00.25,7     29.22,4  (9186)   ¦ 
QH1         17. Andnowa Zaekarias, Leysin           85 LEYSIN AMERICAN SCHOOL        34.41,1      3.37,8  (7033)   ¦ 
5 km        85. Bah Mouctar, Leysin                 88 LEYSIN AMERICAN SCHOOL        28.01,1     10.30,0 (12009)   ¦ 
RH         142. Borloz Olivier                      74 Leysin                        57.53,1     20.49,5 (11432)   ¦ 
5 km       241. Carshult Ann, Leysin                67 LEYSIN AMERICAN SCHOOL        43.50,1     26.19,0 (12042)   ¦ 
RH         232. Chablaix Marc-Henri                 73 Leysin                      1:31.03,3     53.59,7 (11051)   ¦ 
QH1        203. Dana Yoshito                        88 Leysin                        51.41,4     20.38,1  (9187)   ¦ 
QD1         93. Davidov Julia, Leysin               75 LEYSIN AMERICAN SCHOOL        52.55,8     20.28,0  (7425)   ¦ 
QH1        163. Davidov Lucho, Leysin               77 LEYSIN AMERICAN SCHOOL        48.47,5     17.44,2  (7426)   ¦ 
QD1         73. Degawa Toru                         86 Leysin                        50.40,1     18.12,3  (9168)   ¦ 
QH1        117. Dobashi Kentaro                     85 Leysin                        45.42,4     14.39,1  (9183)   ¦ 
SH1        294. Ebina Koki                          86 Leysin                      1:58.20,4     52.54,7  (5774)   ¦ 
5 km        44. Folmsbee Chris, Leysin              87 LEYSIN AMERICAN SCHOOL        24.26,8      6.55,7 (12088)   ¦ 
QD1        209. Fujii Yuiko                         85 Leysin                      1:04.52,6     32.24,8  (9184)   ¦ 
QD1        207. Fukushima Mayiko                    85 Leysin                      1:04.36,9     32.09,1  (9173)   ¦ 
K3          44. Gasche Jeremy                       91 Leysin                        18.49,7      3.43,5 (10226)   ¦ 
QD1        208. Hattori Yuka                        85 Leysin                      1:04.48,9     32.21,1  (9192)   ¦ 
SH1        297. Hidaka Ryutaro                      87 Leysin                      1:59.36,4     54.10,7  (5775)   ¦ 
QD1        191. Horiuchi Kazu                       86 Leysin                      1:01.13,6     28.45,8  (9172)   ¦ 
QH1        142. Inove Shintaro                      86 Leysin                        47.03,6     16.00,3  (9181)   ¦ 
QH1        192. Kabun Yamauchi                      86 Leysin                        50.08,7     19.05,4  (9185)   ¦ 
SH1        168. Kamano Tomohiro                     87 Leysin                      1:40.44,0     35.18,3  (5776)   ¦ 
QH1        250. Kashiwagi Riseka                    ?? Leysin                      1:11.26,5     40.23,2  (9190)   ¦ 
SH1        262. Kauabata Sho                        86 Leysin                      1:52.41,0     47.15,3  (5773)   ¦ 
QH1        240. Kawamara Hirotaka                   85 Leysin                        57.30,8     26.27,5  (9179)   ¦ 
QD1        205. Koyamaakari                         85 Leysin                      1:04.33,1     32.05,3  (9171)   ¦ 
5 km        71. Krasnov Sasha, Leysin               88 LEYSIN AMERICAN SCHOOL        26.47,6      9.16,5 (12127)   ¦ 
SD2        217. Kropp Susan                         65 Leysin                      2:15.07,4     56.47,9  (5844)   ¦ 
QH2        104. Kuskovski Vlad, Leysin              66 LEYSIN AMERICAN SCHOOL        46.00,1     15.07,1  (7908)   ¦ 
SH1        321. Majima Takuya                       85 Leysin                      2:10.26,2   1:05.00,5  (5779)   ¦ 
RH         132. Manuel Philippe                     54 Leysin                        56.16,7     19.13,1 (11366)   ¦ 
MH1         86. Maruyama Kiyoto                     85 Leysin                      3:47.28,7   1:37.24,0  (2010)   ¦ 
QD1        211. Matsumoto Tomoko                    85 Leysin                      1:05.53,9     33.26,1  (9174)   ¦ 
QH2        187. Mcavoy Brent, Leysin                72 LEYSIN AMERICAN SCHOOL        52.13,3     21.20,3  (8041)   ¦ 
QH1        191. Miyamoto Tasuma                     86 Leysin                        50.05,4     19.02,1  (9166)   ¦ 
MH1        138. Miyauchi Hiroomi                    85 Leysin                      4:38.10,9   2:28.06,2  (2006)   ¦ 
5 km         8. Molina Austin, Leysin               87 LEYSIN AMERICAN SCHOOL        19.48,7      2.17,6 (12161)   ¦ 
SD1         28. Mosseron Mary-Line                  74 Leysin                      1:42.49,8     27.35,4  (4681)   ¦ 
QD1         44. Nagakoka Ayumi                      86 Leysin                        46.14,0     13.46,2  (9175)   ¦ 
QD2         63. Nelson Elizabeth                    72 Leysin                        52.39,6     15.41,1  (9177)   ¦ 
QH1        249. Niina Reiko                         85 Leysin                      1:07.51,4     36.48,1  (9189)   ¦ 
SH1        282. Nishizuka Shintaro                  86 Leysin                      1:55.46,2     50.20,5  (5777)   ¦ 
SH1        274. Okabe Ryo                           86 Leysin                      1:53.58,6     48.32,9  (5778)   ¦ 
SH1        238. Okuno Tazuo                         86 Leysin                      1:48.56,0     43.30,3  (5780)   ¦ 
QH1        199. Omura Isao                          87 Leysin                        51.05,1     20.01,8  (9169)   ¦ 
5 km        28. Renner Ingrid, Leysin               84 LEYSIN AMERICAN SCHOOL        22.51,0      5.19,9 (12193)   ¦ 
QD1         27. Rutherford Tisza, Leysin            80 LEYSIN AMERICAN SCHOOL        43.30,0     11.02,2  (8364)   ¦ 
5 km       242. Ryter Angie, Leysin                 71 LEYSIN AMERICAN SCHOOL        43.51,5     26.20,4 (12211)   ¦ 
QH1        165. Sakita Tunji                        85 Leysin                        48.57,9     17.54,6  (9178)   ¦ 
QD1        221. Sato Hiroko                         86 Leysin                      1:14.46,6     42.18,8  (9188)   ¦ 
5 km        49. Schmitt Severin, Leysin             86 LEYSIN AMERICAN SCHOOL        24.54,8      7.23,7 (12216)   ¦ 
QD1        202. Suzuki Ai                           86 Leysin                      1:03.39,2     31.11,4  (9182)   ¦ 
MH1         71. Takahiko Inadomi                    85 Leysin                      3:39.05,1   1:29.00,4  (2007)   ¦ 
QH1        206. Tanaka Shu                          85 Leysin                        51.49,0     20.45,7  (9176)   ¦ 
QD1        220. Tanaka Yuri                         85 Leysin                      1:14.41,9     42.14,1  (9180)   ¦ 
5 km         3. Warkentin Johann, Leysin            84 LEYSIN AMERICAN SCHOOL        18.00,3      0.29,2 (12242)   ¦ 
QH1        212. Yasui Yusaku                        86 Leysin                        52.52,6     21.49,3  (9167)   ¦ 
MH1        147. Yoshimatsu Tatsuhiko                84 Leysin                      4:56.28,9   2:46.24,2  (2008)   ¦ 
SH1        256. Yuasa Emre                          85 Leysin                      1:50.32,3     45.06,6  (5781)   ¦ 
QH3        120. Cheseaux Jean-Marc                  63 Leytron                       47.29,7     14.10,2  (7333)   ¦ 
SH3         35. Mailler Jean-Michel                 54 Leytron                     1:24.19,2     14.31,8  (4486)   ¦ 
QH3        167. Michellod Albert                    60 Leytron                       51.12,8     17.53,3  (8070)   ¦ 
SH4        104. Philippoz Jacques                   52 Leytron                     1:43.57,4     27.51,9  (4897)   ¦ 
QD3        102. Philippoz-Mivelaz Antoinette        59 Leytron                       56.51,8     15.20,9  (8231)   ¦ 
SH3        393. Binkert Peter                       56 Liebefeld                   1:53.24,1     43.36,7  (3211)   ¦ 
MH4        236. Kübler Roger                        44 Liebefeld                   1:51.24,1 La Tour-de-  (1037)   ¦ 
MH4        109. Schoenholzer Hans                   44 Liebefeld                   3:48.24,3     58.12,3  (1610)   ¦ 
MH4        144. Studer Konrad                       53 Liebefeld                   3:59.12,4   1:09.00,4  (1698)   ¦ 
SD1         12. Hirt Stefanie                       80 Ligerz                      1:32.44,9     17.30,5  (4124)   ¦ 
SH3        532. Hamm Alain                          61 Lignières                   2:12.20,8   1:02.33,4  (4069)   ¦ 
SD2        123. Hamm Margrit                        68 Lignières                   1:56.35,5     38.16,0  (4070)   ¦ 
QD2          1. Florey Isabelle                     68 Loc                           36.58,5       -----  (7601)   ¦ 
MH3         99. Florey Norbert                      57 Loc                         3:19.16,0     43.02,9   (674)   ¦ 
QH2         56. Furini Daniele                      66 Locarno                       41.32,2     10.39,2  (7630)   ¦ 
5 km       223. Furini-Melcher                      68 Locarno                       37.26,7     19.55,6 (12369)   ¦ 
SH1          5. Pongelli Ivan                       78 Locarno                     1:07.07,3      1.41,6  (4931)   ¦ 
K5          15. Bardelloni Javier                   88 Lonay                         16.14,4      2.23,1 (10032)   ¦ 
K3          86. Bardelloni Marc                     92 Lonay                         22.18,8      7.12,6 (10033)   ¦ 
RH          63. Burkart Urs                         63 Lonay                         48.29,8     11.26,2 (11400)   ¦ 
SD3         90. Chabod Marie Noëlle                 61 Lonay                       1:55.50,7     35.46,3  (3416)   ¦ 
K7          32. Danesi Leonore                      94 Lonay                         23.34,7      7.24,9 (10135)   ¦ 
SD1        143. Gawad Yasmine                       83 Lonay                       2:29.23,9   1:14.09,5  (5795)   ¦ 
QD2         74. Goetschi Nicole                     66 Lonay                         53.11,2     16.12,7  (7693)   ¦ 
SH1         83. Hirsig Lionel                       77 Lonay                       1:29.24,5     23.58,8  (4123)   ¦ 
SH1        338. Jaccard Iman                        76 Lonay                       2:29.39,9   1:24.14,2  (5797)   ¦ 
SH3        327. Philipona Pierre                    58 Lonay                       1:48.55,4     39.08,0  (4896)   ¦ 
QH1         94. Zimmerli Cedric                     78 Lonay                         43.58,6     12.55,3  (8649)   ¦ 
QD1         16. Baertschi Marianne                  77 Lotzwil                       41.29,3      9.01,5  (7070)   ¦ 
QD1         16. Baertschi Vreni                     77 Lotzwil                       41.29,3      9.01,5  (7071)   ¦ 
QH5         18. Bruchez Gabriel                     32 Lourtier                      53.30,4     11.56,1  (7218)   ¦ 
SH1         30. Reynard Alexandre, Luc              74 CS 13 ETOILES               1:18.31,6     13.05,9  (5029)   ¦ 
QH2        269. Fuschetto Tony                      73 Lucens                      1:01.43,9     30.50,9  (7631)   ¦ 
MH3        354. Loosli Christophe                   63 Lucens                      4:00.21,5   1:24.08,4  (1137)   ¦ 
SH1         58. Tenthorey Claude                    76 Lucens                      1:25.36,7     20.11,0  (5356)   ¦ 
QH2         62. Blaser Hanspeter                    66 Luetzelflueh-Goldb            41.56,8     11.03,8  (7151)   ¦ 
SD2        184. Delaune Elisabeth                   72 Lugano                      2:06.32,4     48.12,9  (5725)   ¦ 
SD2          1. Riem Claudia                        71 Lugano                      1:18.19,5       -----  (5042)   ¦ 
QH2         97. Schaer Christophe                   71 Lugano                        45.35,0     14.42,0  (8385)   ¦ 
QD2         10. Schaer Isabelle                     72 Lugano                        44.43,9      7.45,4  (5174)   ¦ 
SD2        143. Guibert Melanie                     72 Luins                       1:58.24,0     40.04,5  (4030)   ¦ 
QH2        106. Schiewe Andrew                      66 Luins                         46.05,7     15.12,7  (8396)   ¦ 
SH3         30. Baudin Daniel                       60 Lully                       1:23.49,4     14.02,0  (3121)   ¦ 
SD2        183. Baudin Myriam                       64 Lully                       2:06.29,3     48.09,8  (3122)   ¦ 
RD          75. Martin Dominique                    73 Lully                       1:13.25,1     32.10,0 (11210)   ¦ 
QH1         86. Bolay Pierre                        89 Lully VD                      43.26,1     12.22,8  (7162)   ¦ 
QH3        117. Bolay Vincent                       57 Lully VD                      47.21,9     14.02,4  (7163)   ¦ 
QH4         40. Glardon Mick                        53 Lully VD                      47.41,1     11.54,7  (7690)   ¦ 
SD2         38. Leresche Antonella                  65 Lully VD                    1:39.47,6     21.28,1  (4407)   ¦ 
QH4         32. Baptiste Claude                     45 Lussery-Villars               46.34,0     10.47,6  (7077)   ¦ 
QH1          7. Baptiste Cyrille                    78 Lussery-Villars               33.15,2      2.11,9  (7078)   ¦ 
SH3        331. Failletaz Philippe                  57 Lussery-Villars             1:49.15,2     39.27,8  (3751)   ¦ 
MH3        197. Porret Olivier                      57 Lussery-Villars             3:32.36,1     56.23,0  (1422)   ¦ 
QD3        113. Porret Sylviane                     56 Lussery-Villars               58.05,1     16.34,2  (8265)   ¦ 
SH2        629. Viala Philippe                      67 Lussery-Villars             2:11.51,2   1:05.15,7  (5460)   ¦ 
QD4         62. Baptiste Helene                     50 Lussery/Villas              1:07.16,1     21.39,2  (7079)   ¦ 
QH3        182. Ciana Bruno                         55 Lussy-sur-Morges              52.27,3     19.07,8  (7345)   ¦ 
QD3        145. Ciana-Gonet Catherine               57 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:01.51,4     20.20,5  (7346)   ¦ 
SH4        174. Antille Jean-Noel                   45 Lutry                       1:55.32,8     39.27,3  (3057)   ¦ 
MD2         55. Artingstall Nicola                  65 Lutry                       4:11.32,6   1:30.21,8   (152)   ¦ 
QH2        232. Aubert Laurent                      66 Lutry                         55.39,5     24.46,5  (7055)   ¦ 
MH3        301. Baumann Philipp                     56 Lutry                       3:51.21,4   1:15.08,3   (205)   ¦ 
SH2        278. Bentele Eric                        71 Lutry                       1:39.22,3     32.46,8  (3162)   ¦ 
K7          28. Bonzon Noemie                       94 Lutry                         23.17,4      7.07,6 (10066)   ¦ 
MD3         19. Brocklebank Susan                   61 Lutry                       3:40.35,4     27.44,0   (344)   ¦ 
K2          44. Cavaleri Alexandre                  94 Lutry                         20.42,2      4.26,1 (10102)   ¦ 
K3          65. Cavaleri Damien                     92 Lutry                         20.11,8      5.05,6 (10103)   ¦ 
MH3        433. Cavaleri Olivier                    62 Lutry                       4:24.33,8   1:48.20,7   (420)   ¦ 
SD1        117. Champion Celine                     78 Lutry                       2:08.52,3     53.37,9  (3423)   ¦ 
SH4        255. Champion Roland                     48 Lutry                       2:37.07,2   1:21.01,7  (5803)   ¦ 
SH1        245. Chapuis Stéphane                    82 Lutry                       1:49.20,4     43.54,7  (3432)   ¦ 
SH2        549. Christen Francois                   69 Lutry                       1:57.22,9     50.47,4  (3459)   ¦ 
SH3        436. De Amorin Abilio, Lutry             60 TL LAUSANNOIS               1:56.55,8     47.08,4  (3564)   ¦ 
QH3         57. Destraz Bernard                     55 Lutry                         42.52,1      9.32,6  (7474)   ¦ 
QH1        150. Destraz Pierre                      88 Lutry                         47.42,6     16.39,3  (7476)   ¦ 
QH2        157. Duggan Florian                      67 Lutry                         49.33,2     18.40,2  (7523)   ¦ 
SH3        437. Favre Pascal                        61 Lutry                       1:56.59,6     47.12,2  (3767)   ¦ 
MD2         36. Favre Valerie                       67 Lutry                       3:51.41,8   1:10.31,0   (652)   ¦ 
RH         162. Genier Jean-Marie                   70 Lutry                       1:00.45,4     23.41,8 (11124)   ¦ 
MH2        149. Glanzmann Alain                     68 Lutry                       3:20.05,0   1:06.52,7   (769)   ¦ 
SH4         40. Gruenig Michel                      50 Lutry                       1:33.11,5     17.06,0  (4016)   ¦ 
SH3        130. Hannane Amar                        55 Lutry                       1:36.01,4     26.14,0  (4073)   ¦ 
QH1        121. Hessler Alban                       82 Lutry                         45.56,1     14.52,8  (9093)   ¦ 
QD2         25. Huegin Nabila                       71 Lutry                         47.46,3     10.47,8  (7806)   ¦ 
SD3         47. Imhof Helene                        56 Lutry                       1:48.20,2     28.15,8  (4174)   ¦ 
K1           3. Keller Loïc                         95 Lutry                         18.07,5      0.21,8 (10307)   ¦ 
5 km        40. Keller Marc                         64 Lutry                         23.58,6      6.27,5 (12125)   ¦ 
K3          72. Masson Sebastien                    91 Lutry                         21.00,2      5.54,0 (10356)   ¦ 
K3          51. Mathis Marc                         92 Lutry                         19.20,2      4.14,0 (10357)   ¦ 
K9          46. Mathis Mélanie                      90 Lutry                         23.24,3      7.32,9 (10358)   ¦ 
QD2         81. Maupin Benedicte                    66 Lutry                         53.33,7     16.35,2  (8028)   ¦ 
RH          22. Maurer Werner                       48 Lutry                         43.18,1      6.14,5 (11215)   ¦ 
K2           7. Monbaron Luc-Antoine                93 Lutry                         18.07,8      1.51,7 (10377)   ¦ 
SH3        341. Monod Michel                        62 Lutry                       1:49.49,2     40.01,8  (4656)   ¦ 
QH2        129. Pellaton Thierry                    64 Lutry                         47.31,6     16.38,6  (8195)   ¦ 
MH1         80. Pfeiffer Raphael                    84 Lutry                       3:42.22,0   1:32.17,3  (1391)   ¦ 
SH3         98. Pointet Serge                       63 Lutry                       1:32.56,1     23.08,7  (4927)   ¦ 
QH1        239. Produit Raphael                     80 Lutry                         57.21,8     26.18,5  (8276)   ¦ 
MH4        163. Ravussin Patrick                    50 Lutry                       4:11.32,7   1:21.20,7  (1453)   ¦ 
QH1        149. Roulet Damien                       82 Lutry                         47.36,7     16.33,4  (9085)   ¦ 
QD2        164. Sanchez Catherine                   65 Lutry                         59.14,4     22.15,9  (8369)   ¦ 
RD          97. Scorer Louise                       76 Lutry                       1:21.58,3     40.43,2 (11299)   ¦ 
QD2         29. Soderholm Eva                       64 Lutry                         48.41,6     11.43,1  (8433)   ¦ 
QH2        178. Spina Michel                        68 Lutry                         51.34,0     20.41,0  (8444)   ¦ 
QH1         90. Tribolet Christophe                 74 Lutry                         43.35,9     12.32,6  (9110)   ¦ 
SH4         73. Vader John-Paul                     50 Lutry                       1:40.19,5     24.14,0  (5419)   ¦ 
SH2        579. Venzi Christian                     65 Lutry                       2:00.39,2     54.03,7  (5448)   ¦ 
SH1        109. Vittoz Jeremie                      87 Lutry                       1:33.02,5     27.36,8  (5665)   ¦ 
SH5         27. Wolfensberger Arno                  38 Lutry                       1:48.23,7     26.16,3  (5578)   ¦ 
K4          38. Zeller Stephane                     90 Lutry                         18.53,0      4.42,6 (10601)   ¦ 
QD2        205. Zuttel Audrey                       71 Lutry                       1:04.30,4     27.31,9  (8662)   ¦ 
RD          87. Jan Alwina                          77 LUTRY lutry                 1:17.45,3     36.30,2 (11162)   ¦ 
RH         223. Jan Jan Philippe Philippe           72 LUTRY lutry                 1:17.46,6     40.43,0 (11163)   ¦ 
RD          83. Marschal Georgia                    77 LUTRY lutry                 1:17.03,8     35.48,7 (11209)   ¦ 
RD          88. Puebla Cayetana                     73 LUTRY lutry                 1:17.46,2     36.31,1 (11269)   ¦ 
RD          13. Künzi Nicole                        75 Lützelflüh-Goldb              54.22,3     13.07,2 (11395)   ¦ 
SH3        265. Blum Hugo                           60 Luzern                      1:45.22,4     35.35,0  (5811)   ¦ 
MH1         21. Bucher Mark                         74 Luzern                      3:08.20,5     58.15,8   (363)   ¦ 
MH3        339. Kress Otto                          60 Luzern                      3:58.37,7   1:22.24,6  (1035)   ¦ 
MH1        123. Näf Patrik                          74 Luzern                      4:14.10,0   2:04.05,3  (1303)   ¦ 
SD1        103. Odermatt Irene                      83 Luzern                      2:02.58,1     47.43,7  (4765)   ¦ 
MH1        105. Schmid Marco                        75 Luzern                      3:58.17,9   1:48.13,2  (1597)   ¦ 
SH3         63. Tischhauser Hans                    58 Luzern                      1:29.49,9     20.02,5  (5386)   ¦ 
MH2        168. Tundo Tonino                        65 Luzern                      3:23.06,0   1:09.53,7  (1767)   ¦ 
SH2         38. Wynne James                         67 Luzern                      1:19.24,8     12.49,3  (5587)   ¦ 
SD1        119. Zuber Bernadette                    80 Luzern                      2:09.26,0     54.11,6  (5628)   ¦ 
RH          58. Berger Fredi                        48 Lyss                          48.18,8     11.15,2 (11020)   ¦ 
QH4         13. Eggimann Peter                      48 Lyss                          42.00,5      6.14,1  (7551)   ¦ 
MH3         35. Frey Ruedi                          58 Lyss                        3:03.52,8     27.39,7  (2024)   ¦ 
MH3        309. Hänni Walter                        62 Lyss                        3:52.45,6   1:16.32,5   (852)   ¦ 
SH2        266. Thorsten Dedecke                    65 Lyss                        1:38.51,2     32.15,7  (5378)   ¦ 
MH2        214. von Aesch Daniel                    71 Lyss                        3:28.16,4   1:15.04,1  (1815)   ¦ 

total 1223



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.