Lausanne Marathon 2003 - par lieu "H"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MH3        471. Mikes Roman                         62 Hadlikon                    4:45.11,7   2:08.58,6  (1244)   ¦ 
SD2         68. Flückiger Muriel                    69 Hauterive                   1:47.07,2     28.47,7  (3804)   ¦ 
SH2        228. Macellaro Luigi                     64 Hauterive                   1:36.48,3     30.12,8  (4465)   ¦ 
MH3        468. Ravenel Thierry                     61 Hauterive                   4:43.30,9   2:07.17,8  (2029)   ¦ 
MH2        358. Salvi Marc                          66 Hauterive                   3:54.13,2   1:41.00,9  (1558)   ¦ 
RH         189. Silagy Jean-François                64 Hauterive                   1:06.31,6     29.28,0 (11302)   ¦ 
SD1         69. Ghulam Yasmin                       82 Heerbrugg                   1:53.15,0     38.00,6  (3936)   ¦ 
SH2        101. Jutzi Ulrich                        65 Heimberg                    1:28.51,7     22.16,2  (4255)   ¦ 
SH4        129. Nyffenegger Anton                   47 Heimenschwand               1:48.28,6     32.23,1  (4759)   ¦ 
SD4         37. Nyffenegger Erika                   46 Heimenschwand               2:03.19,5     37.19,5  (4762)   ¦ 
MD2         24. Aebischer Marie-Madeleine           65 Heitenried                  3:44.07,1   1:02.56,3   (109)   ¦ 
MD2         25. Burri Esther                        64 Heitenried                  3:44.07,2   1:02.56,4   (378)   ¦ 
MH1        110. Bucher Beat                         74 Hellbühl                    4:00.33,9   1:50.29,2   (361)   ¦ 
SH3         89. Nendaz Philippe                     58 Hérémence                   1:32.27,8     22.40,4  (5744)   ¦ 
SH3         33. Frick Roland                        57 Hergiswil NW                1:23.56,5     14.09,1  (3849)   ¦ 
QD1        198. Fiaux Fabienne, Hermenches          81 FSG CORCELLES-LE-JORAT      1:02.10,4     29.42,6  (7591)   ¦ 
QH1         55. Remund Raoul, Hermenches            75 FSG CORCELLES-LE-JORAT        41.00,6      9.57,3  (8303)   ¦ 
MH2        269. Sadun Dara                          ?? Herrenschwanden             3:38.09,7   1:24.57,4  (2047)   ¦ 
SH4        182. Steimer Rene                        47 Herrliberg                  1:56.27,8     40.22,3  (5304)   ¦ 
MH2        107. Aeberhard Bruno                     69 Herzogenbuchsee             3:12.48,7     59.36,4   (107)   ¦ 
MH2        147. Salerno Toni                        70 Herzogenbuchsee             3:19.53,2   1:06.40,9  (1552)   ¦ 
SH3        549. Bianchi Simon                       63 Hettiswil                   2:21.37,8   1:11.50,4  (3203)   ¦ 
MH3        228. Monachon Jean-Claude                60 Hettlingen                  3:38.22,9   1:02.09,8  (1257)   ¦ 
SH1        267. Walker Jonas                        87 Hildisrieden                1:53.08,5     47.42,8  (5518)   ¦ 
MH2        240. Bosson Gabriel                      64 Hinterkappelen              3:30.53,1   1:17.40,8   (310)   ¦ 
QH1        194. Frauenknecht Alexander              90 Hinterkappelen                50.29,7     19.26,4  (7619)   ¦ 
QH1        111. Frauenknecht David                  85 Hinterkappelen                45.19,9     14.16,6  (7620)   ¦ 
QD1         66. Frauenknecht Rahel                  84 Hinterkappelen                49.13,2     16.45,4  (7621)   ¦ 
QD3         88. Frauenknecht Sylvia                 57 Hinterkappelen                55.53,8     14.22,9  (7622)   ¦ 
SH4        184. Frauenknecht Urs                    53 Hinterkappelen              1:56.54,9     40.49,4  (3831)   ¦ 
SH3        245. von Allmen Ueli                     56 Hinterkappelen              1:43.45,2     33.57,8  (5493)   ¦ 
SD2         23. Kleeli Heidi                        64 Hinwil                      1:36.01,4     17.41,9  (4293)   ¦ 
MH4         13. Kleeli Ruedi                        51 Hinwil                      3:09.02,5     18.50,5  (1012)   ¦ 
MD3         34. Ruegge Regula                       55 Hittnau                     3:51.50,5     38.59,1  (1537)   ¦ 
RD           7. Durrer Esther                       74 Hochdorf                      51.53,8     10.38,7 (11092)   ¦ 
MH4        146. Wehrmüller Othmar                   48 Hohenrain                   3:59.26,4   1:09.14,4  (1843)   ¦ 
MH2         82. Oetiker Martin                      68 Hombrechtikon               3:07.06,9     53.54,6  (1331)   ¦ 
MH3        417. Kuster Luzius                       58 Horgen                      4:20.54,9   1:44.41,8  (1055)   ¦ 
SH4        178. Milanovic Branko                    50 Horgen                      1:56.03,3     39.57,8  (4626)   ¦ 
MH2        425. van 'T Veer Patrick                 65 Horgen                      4:16.55,4   2:03.43,1  (1776)   ¦ 
MH3        407. Klaey Hanspeter                     62 Hünenberg                   4:17.17,3   1:41.04,2  (1010)   ¦ 
MH1        103. Oswald Simon                        84 Hünenberg                   3:57.08,6   1:47.03,9  (1346)   ¦ 
RH         161. Frey Markus, Hunzenschwil           57 Roletto                     1:00.30,9     23.27,3 (11392)   ¦ 
RJG         13. Humbel Marcel                       87 Hunzenschwil                  47.09,6      8.55,7 (11430)   ¦ 

total 44



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.