Lausanne Marathon 2003 - par lieu "G"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MH4        111. Pult Andi                           51 Galgenen                    3:48.45,1     58.33,1  (1437)   ¦ 
MD2          3. Dellsperger Jeannette               67 Galmiz                      3:07.43,1     26.32,3   (549)   ¦ 
MH2         13. Gysin Patrick                       73 Gattikon                    2:42.33,5     29.21,2   (840)   ¦ 
K9           7. Egloff Debora                       90 Gebenstorf                    17.27,3      1.35,9 (10182)   ¦ 
K8          28. Egloff Sara                         92 Gebenstorf                    20.48,6      6.04,7 (10183)   ¦ 
SD4         24. Kuenzli Elisabeth                   44 Gebenstorf                  1:57.04,9     31.04,9  (4330)   ¦ 
SD2         55. Müller Annette                      65 Gebenstorf                  1:45.26,4     27.06,9  (4696)   ¦ 
MH4        220. Rudin Rolf                          52 Gelterkinden                4:56.25,2   2:06.13,2  (1536)   ¦ 
MH3        277. Sladek Rudolf                       56 Gelterkinden                3:46.34,7   1:10.21,6  (1648)   ¦ 
SH1         95. Gascon Eduardo                      75 Geneva                      1:31.05,0     25.39,3  (3890)   ¦ 
MD1         20. Harris Jennifer                     76 Geneva                      3:56.26,1   1:21.46,4   (856)   ¦ 
MH1         37. Karson Adam                         79 Geneva                      3:16.23,7   1:06.19,0   (995)   ¦ 
MH2        390. Kreisman Gregory                    68 Geneva                      4:00.40,5   1:47.28,2  (1034)   ¦ 
SD2        140. Magielsen Claudia                   73 Geneva                      1:57.46,0     39.26,5  (4475)   ¦ 
QD1         68. Malone Aislinn                      75 Geneva                        49.30,1     17.02,3  (7995)   ¦ 
SH2        573. Mann Steve                          68 Geneva                      1:59.48,9     53.13,4  (4502)   ¦ 
SH2        519. Moresco Justin                      73 Geneva                      1:54.40,8     48.05,3  (4669)   ¦ 
QH3        119. Moscoso Jaime                       59 Geneva                        47.28,2     14.08,7  (8105)   ¦ 
QH2         54. Oke Anthony                         69 Geneva                        41.27,3     10.34,3  (8153)   ¦ 
SD2        111. Scholz Birte                        73 Geneva                      1:54.40,0     36.20,5  (5228)   ¦ 
MH2        380. van Olden Quirijn                   72 Geneva                      3:58.56,6   1:45.44,3  (1778)   ¦ 
SD1         43. Williams Beth                       77 Geneva                      1:48.12,2     32.57,8  (5562)   ¦ 
SH1         74. Meinschad Thomas                    76 Geneva 23                   1:27.43,7     22.18,0  (4582)   ¦ 
SH1        152. Urschuetz Peter                     75 Geneva 23                   1:38.58,0     33.32,3  (5416)   ¦ 
SD3         50. Macdermot Lucy                      63 Geneva 20                   1:49.07,9     29.03,5  (4464)   ¦ 
SD3        138. Albanese Marianne                   57 Genève                      2:04.45,8     44.41,4  (3027)   ¦ 
SD2         45. Allegre Laure                       70 Genève                      1:44.07,3     25.47,8  (5879)   ¦ 
SH5         37. Allgöwer Dietegen                   42 Genève                      1:50.56,1     28.48,7  (3039)   ¦ 
QD3        114. Andereggen Elisabeth                62 Genève                        58.08,2     16.37,3  (7032)   ¦ 
SD3         62. Arthaud Veronique                   56 Genève                      1:50.25,5     30.21,1  (3067)   ¦ 
SH2        431. Babey Samuel                        70 Genève                      1:48.17,8     41.42,3  (3078)   ¦ 
MH2        429. Bartolomei Javier                   72 Genève                      4:18.09,4   2:04.57,1   (196)   ¦ 
K3          79. Berdah David                        91 Genève                        21.27,7      6.21,5 (10039)   ¦ 
SH1        304. Berney Frederic                     76 Genève                      2:02.04,0     56.38,3  (3178)   ¦ 
SD2        135. Betzing Ricarda                     66 Genève                      1:57.34,9     39.15,4  (3195)   ¦ 
MH1         46. Beux Rémi                           76 Genève                      3:23.20,0   1:13.15,3   (251)   ¦ 
MH4         60. Blondin Armand                      47 Genève                      3:30.47,0     40.35,0   (284)   ¦ 
SD2         90. Boinet Nathalie                     69 Genève                      1:50.50,4     32.30,9  (3244)   ¦ 
QH2        185. Bollag David                        69 Genève                        52.09,6     21.16,6  (7164)   ¦ 
SH1        292. Bouchardy Jerome                    74 Genève                      1:57.24,7     51.59,0  (3288)   ¦ 
SH2        270. Bouillonnnec Yann                   72 Genève                      1:39.07,6     32.32,1  (3291)   ¦ 
SH1        129. Bourlon Olivier                     75 Genève                      1:36.39,9     31.14,2  (3301)   ¦ 
SH2        265. Bourquin Vincent                    72 Genève                      1:38.49,6     32.14,1  (3303)   ¦ 
MH2        423. Boussières Eric                     72 Genève                      4:14.12,4   2:01.00,1   (322)   ¦ 
SH3        523. Braun Roland                        54 Genève                      2:10.07,2   1:00.19,8  (3327)   ¦ 
MH2        305. Breckenridge Amar                   72 Genève                      3:45.39,7   1:32.27,4   (335)   ¦ 
QD1         80. Bruggimann Laure                    74 Genève                        51.32,1     19.04,3  (7221)   ¦ 
SH4         57. Buehler Martin                      52 Genève                      1:37.30,0     21.24,5  (3359)   ¦ 
SH1         43. Buehlmann Franco                    82 Genève                      1:21.44,4     16.18,7  (5861)   ¦ 
SD1         21. Burson Kate                         79 Genève                      1:40.37,1     25.22,7  (5923)   ¦ 
QD4         18. Carme Andree                        45 Genève                        55.46,8     10.09,9  (7283)   ¦ 
QH3         61. Champion Patrick                    62 Genève                        43.22,2     10.02,7  (7312)   ¦ 
MD3         21. Chappuis Véronique                  63 Genève                      3:43.41,9     30.50,5   (433)   ¦ 
QH3        183. Colleau Michel                      62 Genève                        52.34,2     19.14,7  (7361)   ¦ 
SH3        382. Conrad Bernard                      61 Genève                      1:52.52,1     43.04,7  (3493)   ¦ 
SH2        378. Coppey Olivier                      72 Genève                      1:45.23,0     38.47,5  (3502)   ¦ 
QH2         52. Cottet Laurent                      68 Genève                        41.06,7     10.13,7  (7387)   ¦ 
MH3        239. Curros Cesar                        63 Genève                      3:40.08,9   1:03.55,8  (1944)   ¦ 
QH1        151. Damm Martin                         80 Genève                        47.50,0     16.46,7  (7419)   ¦ 
MH3        387. David Paulo                         62 Genève                      4:09.23,7   1:33.10,6   (519)   ¦ 
SH5         20. De Munari Roberto                   34 Genève                      1:45.45,9     23.38,5  (3572)   ¦ 
QH1        218. De Senarclens Christoph             79 Genève                        54.11,9     23.08,6  (7433)   ¦ 
5 km        25. De Szy François                     75 Genève                        22.41,1      5.10,0 (12062)   ¦ 
SD1         29. Deakin Lucy                         78 Genève                      1:43.31,0     28.16,6  (3577)   ¦ 
QD2         78. Degoumois Sandrine                  69 Genève                        53.24,2     16.25,7  (7442)   ¦ 
SH1         60. Denzler Patrick                     78 Genève                      1:26.05,3     20.39,6  (5857)   ¦ 
SH2        464. Dujourd'Hui Francois                69 Genève                      1:50.20,2     43.44,7  (3677)   ¦ 
MH4        ---  Dunand Bruno                        50 Genève                          -----       parti   (599)   ¦ 
MH3        505. Dupont Didier                       63 Genève                      1:59.17,6 La Tour-de-   (601)   ¦ 
SH2        273. Dupont-Willemin Alexandre           66 Genève                      1:39.11,8     32.36,3  (3687)   ¦ 
SH2         30. Elias Pierre                        73 Genève                      1:17.39,2     11.03,7  (3715)   ¦ 
SD3        109. Elkrief Sonia                       62 Genève                      1:59.17,3     39.12,9  (3716)   ¦ 
SD4         55. Erne Marylou                        49 Genève                      2:16.38,7     50.38,7  (3732)   ¦ 
SD2        148. Ettinger Nicole                     66 Genève                      1:59.31,2     41.11,7  (3743)   ¦ 
QH3         87. Eyles Nigel                         62 Genève                        45.30,6     12.11,1  (7564)   ¦ 
SH2        569. Faret Tone                          68 Genève                      1:59.27,8     52.52,3  (5674)   ¦ 
QD1        187. Favre Caroline                      74 Genève                      1:00.42,4     28.14,6  (7581)   ¦ 
SH2        167. Favre Daniel                        66 Genève                      1:33.38,1     27.02,6  (3763)   ¦ 
SH2        235. Fellay Laurent                      64 Genève                      1:37.28,9     30.53,4  (5865)   ¦ 
SH2        502. Ferrario Vittorio                   67 Genève                      1:53.07,3     46.31,8  (3784)   ¦ 
QD2        198. Ferreira Dos Santos Maria           68 Genève                      1:02.21,0     25.22,5  (9243)   ¦ 
QD2        194. Fokianos Christina                  72 Genève                      1:02.00,9     25.02,4  (9236)   ¦ 
SH2        395. Fournier Daniel                     66 Genève                      1:45.59,8     39.24,3  (3820)   ¦ 
QD1        125. Fresard Noemie                      77 Genève                        55.29,4     23.01,6  (7625)   ¦ 
K3          20. Fric Lucas                          92 Genève                        17.41,5      2.35,3 (10212)   ¦ 
SH1        223. Fuchsluger Rainer                   75 Genève                      1:46.49,9     41.24,2  (5832)   ¦ 
SH2        251. Fulton Christopher                  70 Genève                      1:38.17,1     31.41,6  (5886)   ¦ 
SH1        215. Gasser Urs                          74 Genève                      1:45.55,3     40.29,6  (3894)   ¦ 
SH3        405. Gaudin Claude                       55 Genève                      1:53.52,3     44.04,9  (3898)   ¦ 
SH2        129. Gobet Nicolas                       71 Genève                      1:31.08,4     24.32,9  (3967)   ¦ 
SH3        479. Grange Denis                        61 Genève                      2:01.51,2     52.03,8  (3987)   ¦ 
MH4        110. Grant Thomas                        44 Genève                      3:48.26,6     58.14,6   (799)   ¦ 
QH1        118. Greenman Ariel                      75 Genève                        45.43,4     14.40,1  (9219)   ¦ 
QD2         15. Greenman Audrey                     70 Genève                        46.32,2      9.33,7  (9221)   ¦ 
SD1        ---  Grezet Sylvie                       75 Genève                          -----      partie  (3999)   ¦ 
SH1        322. Grolimund Vincent                   80 Genève                      2:10.34,3   1:05.08,6  (5835)   ¦ 
SD2         67. Guaita Patricia                     72 Genève                      1:46.54,4     28.34,9  (4018)   ¦ 
5 km        39. Hamady Micha                        69 Genève                        23.51,3      6.20,2 (12107)   ¦ 
SD3        192. Hardt Karola                        55 Genève                      2:39.31,0   1:19.26,6  (4079)   ¦ 
SD2         83. Harris Mandy                        70 Genève                      1:49.26,6     31.07,1  (4080)   ¦ 
MH4        211. Hauenstein Jean                     48 Genève                      4:35.42,8   1:45.30,8   (862)   ¦ 
MH3        477. Heimo Bernard                       57 Genève                      4:48.47,9   2:12.34,8   (875)   ¦ 
SH3         71. Helbling Serge                      60 Genève                      1:30.39,0     20.51,6  (5789)   ¦ 
RH          32. Hinni Marc                          66 Genève                        45.07,5      8.03,9 (11434)   ¦ 
MH2         18. Hirt Alain                          67 Genève                      2:45.47,7     32.35,4   (894)   ¦ 
SD2        116. Hofer Alexandra                     66 Genève                      1:55.26,8     37.07,3  (4128)   ¦ 
QH1        164. Holland Ben                         76 Genève                        48.56,2     17.52,9  (7791)   ¦ 
SD1         80. Hosny Annemarie Mälaka              82 Genève                      1:55.32,7     40.18,3  (4140)   ¦ 
SH1        323. Hüttmann Peter                      74 Genève                      2:11.12,2   1:05.46,5  (5919)   ¦ 
QD1        188. Ianni Isabelle                      74 Genève                      1:00.45,3     28.17,5  (7813)   ¦ 
SH3         60. Ismani Baki                         61 Genève                      1:28.37,7     18.50,3  (4182)   ¦ 
SH2         19. Ivanov Michel                       68 Genève                      1:14.47,4      8.11,9  (4183)   ¦ 
SH3         93. Jacovino Franco                     58 Genève                      1:32.44,3     22.56,9  (4190)   ¦ 
SH2        259. Jaques-Dalcroze Thierry             69 Genève                      1:38.31,2     31.55,7  (4199)   ¦ 
SH2        201. Joubert Gaillard Lionel             72 Genève                      1:35.18,8     28.43,3  (4246)   ¦ 
SH3        268. Julier Bernhard                     54 Genève                      1:45.26,6     35.39,2  (4250)   ¦ 
SD3        170. Kaeser Violaine                     59 Genève                      2:15.55,4     55.51,0  (6377)   ¦ 
SD2        149. Keller Ingrid                       72 Genève                      1:59.39,7     41.20,2  (4272)   ¦ 
QH3         33. Keller Mark                         63 Genève                        40.40,8      7.21,3  (7870)   ¦ 
SD2        133. Kingston Mo                         70 Genève                      1:57.20,3     39.00,8  (4287)   ¦ 
SD3        144. Kojima Yuko                         60 Genève                      2:05.41,2     45.36,8  (4312)   ¦ 
SD1        130. Kranck Nathalie                     74 Genève                      2:13.10,4     57.56,0  (4319)   ¦ 
SH1         27. Ladner Thomas                       77 Genève                      1:17.56,9     12.31,2  (4344)   ¦ 
SH2        136. Lagger Gregoire                     72 Genève                      1:31.30,2     24.54,7  (4347)   ¦ 
QH1        132. Lalicata Maurizio                   74 Genève                        46.33,3     15.30,0  (7917)   ¦ 
SH1        153. Lambert Jean                        80 Genève                      1:39.00,2     33.34,5  (5894)   ¦ 
MD4         24. Latour Josiane                      49 Genève                      4:12.14,7     51.26,4  (1086)   ¦ 
SH3        325. Lebedeff Jean                       62 Genève                      1:48.49,6     39.02,2  (4382)   ¦ 
QD2         46. Legler Patricia                     71 Genève                        50.51,0     13.52,5  (7945)   ¦ 
MH2        451. Lehmann Juerg                       69 Genève                      4:26.46,3   2:13.34,0  (1108)   ¦ 
SH2        495. Lema Luis                           66 Genève                      1:52.43,9     46.08,4  (4397)   ¦ 
MH4         32. Lemerise Paul                       53 Genève                      3:20.54,6     30.42,6  (1114)   ¦ 
SH4        117. Lenze Fritz                         47 Genève                      1:46.20,7     30.15,2  (4400)   ¦ 
SH1        133. Leopoldoff Marc                     74 Genève                      1:36.54,6     31.28,9  (4402)   ¦ 
SD3        119. Leresche Ise                        60 Genève                      2:01.20,8     41.16,4  (4408)   ¦ 
SH2        255. Leuba Frederic                      70 Genève                      1:38.21,6     31.46,1  (4412)   ¦ 
MH1        165. Levental Daniel                     74 Genève                      1:56.26,8 La Tour-de-  (1125)   ¦ 
5 km       117. Lutz Ursina                         76 Genève                        29.27,9     11.56,8 (12143)   ¦ 
QH5         21. Magistro Santo                      39 Genève                        54.03,3     12.29,0  (7989)   ¦ 
MH3        367. Magnenat Etienne                    63 Genève                      4:03.13,0   1:26.59,9  (1158)   ¦ 
QH4         34. Marina De Pablo Jose Luis           46 Genève                        46.41,2     10.54,8  (8010)   ¦ 
QH2         26. Marti Nicolas                       71 Genève                        38.11,7      7.18,7  (8013)   ¦ 
SH2        576. Martin Barthelemy                   65 Genève                      2:00.08,4     53.32,9  (4535)   ¦ 
QH2        162. Martin Enrique                      67 Genève                        50.02,7     19.09,7  (8015)   ¦ 
QH3        174. Mayoud Paul                         55 Genève                        51.47,6     18.28,1  (9226)   ¦ 
SH3        431. Mertenat Thierry                    59 Genève                      1:56.23,6     46.36,2  (4597)   ¦ 
MH2        489. Meyer Alexandre                     71 Genève                      1:24.42,4 La Tour-de-  (1238)   ¦ 
QH2        155. Monnet David, Genève                70 POUR LE PLAISIR               49.29,1     18.36,1  (8081)   ¦ 
SH2        583. Morand Olivier                      64 Genève                      2:00.53,2     54.17,7  (5676)   ¦ 
QH2        134. Müller Bertrand                     65 Genève                        47.52,2     16.59,2  (9229)   ¦ 
SH2        188. Murith David                        70 Genève                      1:34.43,1     28.07,6  (4712)   ¦ 
SD2         76. Nadakal Anne                        71 Genève                      1:48.17,2     29.57,7  (4719)   ¦ 
SH2        589. Naville Edouard                     71 Genève                      2:02.27,4     55.51,9  (4726)   ¦ 
MH1         52. Neumann Peter                       74 Genève                      3:28.32,9   1:18.28,2  (1312)   ¦ 
QD1         29. Nicoud Valérie                      75 Genève                        44.01,9     11.34,1  (8132)   ¦ 
SH4        134. Niedermann Roland                   49 Genève                      1:48.52,8     32.47,3  (4741)   ¦ 
SD2         66. Novik Ana                           65 Genève                      1:46.54,2     28.34,7  (4754)   ¦ 
SH1        306. Ophir Yarom                         74 Genève                      2:02.50,9     57.25,2  (4781)   ¦ 
5 km       115. Osoro Maria                         61 Genève                        29.22,6     11.51,5 (12171)   ¦ 
SH2        632. Otten Luc                           65 Genève                      2:12.20,9   1:05.45,4  (4789)   ¦ 
QH2         71. Page Sal                            70 Genève                        43.20,2     12.27,2  (9234)   ¦ 
QD3        131. Parent Louise                       62 Genève                      1:00.17,0     18.46,1  (8181)   ¦ 
SH4        253. Penaud Christian                    47 Genève                      2:22.15,8   1:06.10,3  (4853)   ¦ 
MH1         62. Pennone Grégoire                    75 Genève                      3:32.15,8   1:22.11,1  (1375)   ¦ 
QH4         22. Perruchoud Roland                   45 Genève                        44.01,0      8.14,6  (8212)   ¦ 
QH2        203. Perut Marc                          68 Genève                        53.21,3     22.28,3  (8215)   ¦ 
SH5         21. Picchione Antonio                   41 Genève                      1:46.00,6     23.53,2  (4900)   ¦ 
SD4         12. Picchione Dominique-Brigitt         53 Genève                      1:49.45,5     23.45,5  (4901)   ¦ 
QH2        119. Picchione Serge                     73 Genève                        46.53,3     16.00,3  (8232)   ¦ 
SD2         84. Porter Pénélope                     64 Genève                      1:49.41,5     31.22,0  (5862)   ¦ 
SH3         96. Powlowski Roul                      61 Genève                      1:32.47,9     23.00,5  (5854)   ¦ 
SH2        616. Pozzo Andrea                        68 Genève                      2:09.43,4   1:03.07,9  (4943)   ¦ 
SD2        186. Principi Laura                      68 Genève                      2:07.18,3     48.58,8  (4953)   ¦ 
SD1         82. Probst Sonja                        77 Genève                      1:55.53,7     40.39,3  (4955)   ¦ 
SH3        462. Python Norbert                      54 Genève                      1:59.45,1     49.57,7  (4966)   ¦ 
QH4         10. Ramel Jean                          48 Genève                        41.18,4      5.32,0  (9212)   ¦ 
QD2         18. Raneda Marthe                       65 Genève                        46.48,4      9.49,9  (8290)   ¦ 
K4           9. Raneda Martial                      89 Genève                        15.40,3      1.29,9 (10452)   ¦ 
SH5         23. Rey Jacques                         32 Genève                      1:46.35,3     24.27,9  (5903)   ¦ 
SH3        378. Reynolds Gregory                    63 Genève                      1:52.27,5     42.40,1  (5031)   ¦ 
SH2        239. Rochat Ulysse                       71 Genève                      1:37.45,5     31.10,0  (5065)   ¦ 
SH4         45. Rossier Jean-Pierre                 53 Genève                      1:35.20,7     19.15,2  (5637)   ¦ 
MH2        210. Saieb Sadri                         67 Genève                      3:27.40,3   1:14.28,0  (1550)   ¦ 
SH3        335. Sanchez Raoul                       62 Genève                      1:49.29,7     39.42,3  (5791)   ¦ 
RD          95. Satamian Karine                     66 Genève                      1:21.49,1     40.34,0 (11411)   ¦ 
SH1        308. Schmitz Joachim                     78 Genève                      2:03.12,4     57.46,7  (5911)   ¦ 
QH1         98. Schusselé Nicolas                   86 Genève                        44.30,4     13.27,1  (8413)   ¦ 
MH3        313. Schusselé Pierre-Alain              54 Genève                      3:53.51,0   1:17.37,9  (1618)   ¦ 
SH5         59. Sehmi Naginder                      37 Genève                      1:58.46,4     36.39,0  (5251)   ¦ 
QD4         49. Sendersky Eva                       50 Genève                      1:03.39,9     18.03,0  (8419)   ¦ 
MH5          5. Simonnin Jean-Pierre                42 Genève                      3:39.18,7     10.54,5  (1643)   ¦ 
QD1         30. Skot Mette                          80 Genève                        44.06,7     11.38,9  (8431)   ¦ 
QH3        126. Slovenski Charles                   56 Genève                        47.51,2     14.31,7  (8432)   ¦ 
MH2        334. Solano Ortiz                        69 Genève                      3:49.05,1   1:35.52,8  (1654)   ¦ 
QD3         97. Stein Carine                        60 Genève                        56.28,4     14.57,5  (9227)   ¦ 
MH2        496. Suarez Juan F                       66 Genève                      1:41.21,1 La Tour-de-  (1701)   ¦ 
MH3        423. Sudre Philippe                      55 Genève                      4:21.31,8   1:45.18,7  (1702)   ¦ 
MH1        119. Suzuki Seiji                        77 Genève                      4:09.01,2   1:58.56,5  (2014)   ¦ 
SH2        390. Szoradi Stephen                     68 Genève                      1:45.48,8     39.13,3  (5863)   ¦ 
MH1         65. Takefumi Hagimoto                   79 Genève                      3:36.46,1   1:26.41,4  (2027)   ¦ 
MH3          3. Teixeira Antonio                    56 Genève                      2:44.42,6      8.29,5  (1722)   ¦ 
SD1         34. Tench Joanna                        75 Genève                      1:44.44,1     29.29,7  (5355)   ¦ 
QD1        134. Thevenaz Franca                     74 Genève                        56.15,0     23.47,2  (8510)   ¦ 
QH2        253. Thevenaz Patrick                    70 Genève                        58.10,8     27.17,8  (8511)   ¦ 
SH2        226. Thomas Michael                      68 Genève                      1:36.42,5     30.07,0  (5372)   ¦ 
QD2         51. Thommen-Bally Joelle                71 Genève                        51.32,4     14.33,9  (8522)   ¦ 
QH1        238. Tineo Cédric                        74 Genève                        57.21,6     26.18,3  (9233)   ¦ 
SH2        518. Valois Martin                       70 Genève                      1:54.38,6     48.03,1  (5427)   ¦ 
QD1        172. Vargas Angelica                     76 Genève                        58.51,4     26.23,6  (9075)   ¦ 
SH4        123. Vergne Jean-Louis                   46 Genève                      1:47.28,9     31.23,4  (6376)   ¦ 
SH2        413. Vitale Toni                         67 Genève                      1:46.42,8     40.07,3  (5481)   ¦ 
QD2        199. Vrbica Ivana                        69 Genève                      1:02.24,9     25.26,4  (8600)   ¦ 
MH1          8. Wanger Domenik                      75 Genève                      2:45.59,7     35.55,0  (1830)   ¦ 
SH2        465. Wild Jean-Pierre                    71 Genève                      1:50.20,3     43.44,8  (5558)   ¦ 
MD2         96. Wollak Carine                       71 Genève                      2:04.53,5 La Tour-de-  (1872)   ¦ 
SD3         82. Wuillemin Christine                 49 Genève                      1:54.16,1     34.11,7  (5585)   ¦ 
SH2        468. Wuillemin Philippe                  66 Genève                      1:50.52,3     44.16,8  (5586)   ¦ 
QH2        188. Wust Sebastien                      64 Genève                        52.14,0     21.21,0  (8639)   ¦ 
K1           5. Wust Simon                          95 Genève                        18.57,9      1.12,2 (10564)   ¦ 
SH2        299. Yousfi Yassine                      67 Genève                      1:40.31,0     33.55,5  (5596)   ¦ 
MH3        385. Zanetti Mirko                       60 Genève                      4:08.32,9   1:32.19,8  (1890)   ¦ 
SH2        185. Liendl Martin                       70 Genève 1                    1:34.39,6     28.04,1  (4422)   ¦ 
SH2         83. Palacios Juan Pablo                 73 Genève 23                   1:26.47,0     20.11,5  (4809)   ¦ 
MH4        140. Piguet Gérard                       49 Genève 25                   3:58.36,0   1:08.24,0  (1401)   ¦ 
SD2        177. Rauscher Rebekka                    73 Genève 11                   2:05.00,1     46.40,6  (4989)   ¦ 
SD4         13. Warren Barbara                      52 Genève 20                   1:51.12,0     25.12,0  (5526)   ¦ 
MH3        470. Brand Klaus                         59 Genf                        4:44.53,4   2:08.40,3   (331)   ¦ 
SH2        533. Plum Armin                          64 Genf                        1:56.06,1     49.30,6  (4926)   ¦ 
QH4         25. Buerki Jean-Pierre                  46 Genolier                      44.59,6      9.13,2  (7236)   ¦ 
RD          29. Gigandet Fabienne                   78 Genolier                    1:00.18,9     19.03,8 (11127)   ¦ 
SH1        120. Gigandet Sylvain                    80 Genolier                    1:35.44,0     30.18,3  (3938)   ¦ 
SH3        514. Jones Peter                         63 Genolier                    2:08.05,3     58.17,9  (4236)   ¦ 
SH3        485. Pashley Robert                      56 Genolier                    2:02.40,0     52.52,6  (4826)   ¦ 
SH2        210. Schluter Philip                     73 Genolier                    1:35.46,7     29.11,2  (5206)   ¦ 
SD2        145. Martin Audrey                       71 Genthod                     1:58.56,5     40.37,0  (4534)   ¦ 
SH1        103. Mathieu Didier                      74 Genthod                     1:31.46,6     26.20,9  (4552)   ¦ 
MH4          7. Mico Jose                           49 Genthod                     3:02.44,0     12.32,0  (1243)   ¦ 
MH3        479. Egger Urs                           60 Gerlafingen                 4:50.11,4   2:13.58,3   (615)   ¦ 
SH2        152. Hug Martin                          64 Gerlafingen                 1:32.44,4     26.08,9  (4151)   ¦ 
MH3        350. Opatz Hans-Joachim                  55 Gerlafingen                 3:59.36,7   1:23.23,6  (1340)   ¦ 
SD2         56. Peter Renate                        70 Gerlafingen                 1:45.29,0     27.09,5  (4882)   ¦ 
SD3         46. Müller Doris                        63 Geroldswil                  1:47.53,9     27.49,5  (4698)   ¦ 
QD1          4. Szalai Evelyne                      82 Geroldswil                    37.42,0      5.14,2  (8486)   ¦ 
SH2        141. Gander Peter                        65 Gerolfingen                 1:31.53,7     25.18,2  (5849)   ¦ 
RH         135. Gander Stefan                       67 Gerolfingen                   56.35,2     19.31,6 (11123)   ¦ 
RH          81. Jaccard Blaise                      60 Giez                          50.22,7     13.19,1 (11155)   ¦ 
QD1        199. Decorvet Sabine                     79 Giffers                     1:02.50,5     30.22,7  (7439)   ¦ 
RH           8. Ebiner Vincent                      76 Gilly                         41.14,7      4.11,1 (11094)   ¦ 
K6          15. Tardy Sophie                        95 Gilly                         23.30,2      4.29,3 (10519)   ¦ 
QD1         82. Baroni Carine                       76 Gimel                         51.49,7     19.21,9  (7085)   ¦ 
SD3        191. Brocher Francine                    63 Gimel                       2:37.32,6   1:17.28,2  (3336)   ¦ 
MH2         49. Delatour Thierry                    70 Gimel                       2:56.29,0     43.16,7   (544)   ¦ 
SH3        415. Falcy Yves-Alain                    61 Gimel                       1:55.00,9     45.13,5  (3754)   ¦ 
SH1         62. Fazan Alain                         78 Gimel                       1:26.09,3     20.43,6  (3774)   ¦ 
SD1         52. Mattix Carine                       74 Gimel                       1:50.45,6     35.31,2  (4561)   ¦ 
MD2         15. Menin Laure                         70 Gimel                       3:36.00,3     54.49,5  (1222)   ¦ 
QH2        246. Mischler Grégoire                   64 Gimel                         57.25,7     26.32,7  (9081)   ¦ 
SH2        588. Nguen Quoc-Si                       64 Gimel                       2:02.15,1     55.39,6  (4733)   ¦ 
5 km        43. Renaud Isaline                      86 Gimel                         24.07,7      6.36,6 (12391)   ¦ 
SH3        272. Rezzonico Philippe                  57 Gimel                       1:45.41,9     35.54,5  (5032)   ¦ 
SH3        477. Petrella Mario                      57 Ginevra                     2:01.41,7     51.54,3  (4888)   ¦ 
QH2        114. Aubert Jerome                       65 Gingins                       46.34,2     15.41,2  (7054)   ¦ 
QH3        154. Brunner Roland                      62 Gingins                       49.47,2     16.27,7  (7227)   ¦ 
RH         120. Buser Rolf                          47 Gingins                       54.52,7     17.49,1 (11046)   ¦ 
QH4        121. Isgro Tino                          49 Gingins                       58.29,3     22.42,9  (7816)   ¦ 
RD         104. Morax Brigitte                      79 Gingins                     1:23.49,6     42.34,5 (11225)   ¦ 
MH3        364. Frauenknecht Thomas                 56 Giswil                      4:02.06,3   1:25.53,2   (688)   ¦ 
SH2         47. Merz Patrice                        70 Givisiez                    1:21.47,3     15.11,8  (5845)   ¦ 
QD3        159. Raemy Babeth                        56 Givisiez                    1:05.59,1     24.28,2  (9198)   ¦ 
SD2          2. Vienne Laurence                     66 Givisiez                    1:21.46,9      3.27,4  (5846)   ¦ 
SH3         79. Miller John                         57 Givrins                     1:31.26,2     21.38,8  (4627)   ¦ 
SD2        161. Morand Laurence                     69 Givrins                     2:01.37,9     43.18,4  (4665)   ¦ 
SH2        621. Antelo Antonio                      68 Gland                       2:10.36,2   1:04.00,7  (3056)   ¦ 
QH2        177. Aparicio Laurent                    65 Gland                         51.16,9     20.23,9  (7045)   ¦ 
SH2        169. Auberson Alain                      66 Gland                       1:33.52,6     27.17,1  (3070)   ¦ 
SD2        225. Beaud Nathalie                      70 Gland                       2:20.02,6   1:01.43,1  (3140)   ¦ 
SH3        152. Bill Jean-Daniel                    58 Gland                       1:37.14,7     27.27,3  (3207)   ¦ 
SD2         21. Blondel Odile                       66 Gland                       1:35.32,1     17.12,6  (3237)   ¦ 
MD2         58. Caggiula Gabriele Erika             71 Gland                       4:15.05,9   1:33.55,1   (388)   ¦ 
QH3         89. Canton José                         62 Gland                         45.34,3     12.14,8  (9067)   ¦ 
QD3          8. Canton Sylvie                       63 Gland                         45.34,5      4.03,6  (9068)   ¦ 
K5           3. Caralinda Fabrice                   88 Gland                         14.04,8      0.13,5 (10098)   ¦ 
QH3         59. Caralinda Joaquim                   62 Gland                         43.21,4     10.01,9  (7278)   ¦ 
SH2        223. Casareale Maurice                   64 Gland                       1:36.24,0     29.48,5  (3407)   ¦ 
K3          29. Cherubini Kilian                    92 Gland                         18.08,4      3.02,2 (10114)   ¦ 
SH1        196. Cori David                          80 Gland                       1:43.25,4     37.59,7  (3508)   ¦ 
QH3        159. Corpataux Serge                     57 Gland                         50.15,7     16.56,2  (9245)   ¦ 
K3          71. Crausaz Robin                       91 Gland                         20.51,0      5.44,8 (10128)   ¦ 
5 km       189. Davalos Loye Grimy                  54 Gland                         34.25,4     16.54,3 (12060)   ¦ 
SD2        129. Della Biancia Petra                 72 Gland                       1:57.03,9     38.44,4  (3603)   ¦ 
SH1         34. Fayet Claude                        76 Gland                       1:19.17,8     13.52,1  (5869)   ¦ 
SH3        165. Fleury Patrick                      61 Gland                       1:38.23,0     28.35,6  (3801)   ¦ 
RD          48. Fonjallaz Denissa                   73 Gland                       1:07.04,8     25.49,7 (11114)   ¦ 
RH         160. Fonjallaz Jean-Luc                  67 Gland                       1:00.29,6     23.26,0 (11115)   ¦ 
K9          37. Galley Charlotte                    89 Gland                         21.44,1      5.52,7 (10222)   ¦ 
K1          36. Joye Aurélien                       95 Gland                         23.49,1      6.03,4 (10299)   ¦ 
K3          32. Joye Corentin                       92 Gland                         18.19,8      3.13,6 (10300)   ¦ 
SH3        428. Joye Pierre                         63 Gland                       1:55.55,6     46.08,2  (4249)   ¦ 
SH3        164. Leimgruber Daniel                   56 Gland                       1:38.14,4     28.27,0  (4394)   ¦ 
QH3        107. Lenoir Claude                       60 Gland                         46.51,1     13.31,6  (7951)   ¦ 
SD4         16. Logean Rosalba                      51 Gland                       1:53.43,1     27.43,1  (4438)   ¦ 
QH3          8. Loureiro Jose                       62 Gland                         35.40,6      2.21,1  (9102)   ¦ 
SH3        271. Mange Pierre                        60 Gland                       1:45.36,5     35.49,1  (4499)   ¦ 
QH1        171. Mezza Mattia                        74 Gland                         49.10,3     18.07,0  (8067)   ¦ 
SH3         48. Müller Beat                         62 Gland                       1:26.38,8     16.51,4  (4697)   ¦ 
QD1         60. Piguet Magaly                       76 Gland                         48.33,3     16.05,5  (8237)   ¦ 
QD1         61. Piguet Myriam                       75 Gland                         48.36,7     16.08,9  (8238)   ¦ 
RH         193. Pluss Jean-Bernard                  66 Gland                       1:07.11,5     30.07,9 (11262)   ¦ 
QD1         70. Poget Murielle                      80 Gland                         50.24,6     17.56,8  (8255)   ¦ 
SH3        307. Restani Rodolphe                    59 Gland                       1:47.22,5     37.35,1  (5019)   ¦ 
SH2        176. Rey Claude                          65 Gland                       1:34.21,3     27.45,8  (5912)   ¦ 
QD2        131. Ruedin Anja                         67 Gland                         56.57,2     19.58,7  (8358)   ¦ 
SH1         81. Shelton Nicolas                     80 Gland                       1:29.02,9     23.37,2  (5262)   ¦ 
SH3         23. Windler Felix                       63 Gland                       1:23.00,5     13.13,1  (5565)   ¦ 
QD1        189. Wittek Helena                       79 Gland                       1:00.49,8     28.22,0  (8636)   ¦ 
SD2        223. Yot Nathalie                        68 Gland                       2:19.19,1   1:00.59,6  (5595)   ¦ 
SH3        501. Anderegg Yann                       59 Glion                       2:04.47,2     54.59,8  (3050)   ¦ 
QH1         47. Barry Joe Rahim                     82 Glion                         40.14,4      9.11,1  (7089)   ¦ 
SD2        201. Chappuis Fabienne                   73 Glion                       2:10.03,0     51.43,5  (3427)   ¦ 
SD1         27. Sturzenegger Karin                  76 Glion                       1:42.40,4     27.26,0  (5677)   ¦ 
SD2        209. Baumann Christine                   73 Glis                        2:11.18,1     52.58,6  (3129)   ¦ 
SH3         52. Escher Andre                        56 Glis                        1:27.10,3     17.22,9  (3733)   ¦ 
SH3         32. Frey Stefan                         59 Glis                        1:23.55,1     14.07,7  (3841)   ¦ 
QH3        160. Sturdy Clive                        63 Glis                          50.20,6     17.01,1  (8473)   ¦ 
MH2        119. Thenen Raymund                      68 Glis                        3:15.02,2   1:01.49,9  (1736)   ¦ 
SD2        125. Sapin Céline                        71 Gnève                       1:56.45,0     38.25,5  (5160)   ¦ 
MH5         20. Fischer Vinzenz                     34 Goldau                      4:19.56,1     51.31,9   (669)   ¦ 
QD3        168. Reber Christine                     61 Goldiwil                    1:08.03,4     26.32,5  (8297)   ¦ 
MH2        241. Reber Daniel                        66 Goldiwil                    3:31.13,0   1:18.00,7  (1456)   ¦ 
SH1        101. Paquier Alexandre                   80 Gollion                     1:31.37,1     26.11,4  (4818)   ¦ 
SD2        170. Reeves Helen                        66 Gollion                     2:03.43,0     45.23,5  (5000)   ¦ 
SH2        473. Höhener Philipp                     73 Gorgier                     1:51.17,9     44.42,4  (5815)   ¦ 
SD2        113. Sager Susanne, Gossau SG            71 SALMSACHER FLYING SOCKETS   1:54.48,3     36.28,8  (5138)   ¦ 
SH4        201. Weber Josef                         49 Gossau SG                   1:58.49,3     42.43,8  (5529)   ¦ 
SD4         42. Weber Verena                        53 Gossau SG                   2:06.24,7     40.24,7  (5532)   ¦ 
SH2        472. Zürcher Rene                        71 Gossau SG                   1:51.09,9     44.34,4  (5788)   ¦ 
MD3         87. Barko Brigitte                      59 Gossau ZH                   4:45.40,9   1:32.49,5   (187)   ¦ 
MH3        393. Freuler Martin                      58 Gossau ZH                   4:11.49,6   1:35.36,5   (690)   ¦ 
QD3        105. Schneider Anna                      61 Gossau ZH                     57.08,2     15.37,3  (8403)   ¦ 
MH4        225. Cachin Philippe                     44 Goumoens-la-Ville           5:02.36,7   2:12.24,7   (423)   ¦ 
RJG         18. Glauser Cedric                      89 Goumoens-la-Ville           1:04.26,1     26.12,2 (11130)   ¦ 
SD3         13. Villard Spaeth Josiane              58 Goumoens-la-Ville           1:37.19,4     17.15,0  (5473)   ¦ 
SH1        160. Lippuner Ralph                      80 Grabs                       1:40.02,0     34.36,3  (5904)   ¦ 
SD1          4. Vetsch Lea                          83 Grabs                       1:23.08,2      7.53,8  (5458)   ¦ 
QH5          8. Brocca Esildo                       38 Grand-Lancy                   47.27,6      5.53,3  (7216)   ¦ 
SH4         42. Castana Salvatore                   48 Grand-Lancy                 1:33.37,4     17.31,9  (3410)   ¦ 
SH1        337. Douek David                         78 Grand-Lancy                 2:25.01,8   1:19.36,1  (5792)   ¦ 
QH4         43. Fischer Roland                      44 Grand-Lancy                   47.47,2     12.00,8  (7597)   ¦ 
SH1        314. Kiemba Zola                         77 Grand-Lancy                 2:05.09,3     59.43,6  (4285)   ¦ 
SH2        381. Kolly Gilbert                       65 Grand-Lancy                 1:45.32,2     38.56,7  (4315)   ¦ 
QH3         83. Lagarrigue Thierry                  58 Grand-Lancy                   45.14,9     11.55,4  (9262)   ¦ 
MH2        416. Marchand Christophe                 68 Grand-Lancy                 4:10.49,5   1:57.37,2  (1179)   ¦ 
SD2        171. Mugnier Catherine                   64 Grand-Lancy                 2:03.46,6     45.27,1  (4692)   ¦ 
QD2         87. Renggli Stephanie                   68 Grand-Lancy                   53.47,6     16.49,1  (8306)   ¦ 
MH3        473. Fridez Gerard                       57 Grand-saconnex              4:46.30,0   2:10.16,9   (694)   ¦ 
SH4         81. Meslin François                     53 Grand Saconnex              1:41.13,7     25.08,2  (4599)   ¦ 
5 km         4. Antonietti Ruedin Silvana           62 Grandevent                    19.14,9      1.43,8 (12004)   ¦ 
QD3         92. Antonietti Silvana                  62 Grandevent                    56.12,8     14.41,9  (7043)   ¦ 
SH3         76. Ruedin Philippe                     60 Grandevent                  1:31.21,9     21.34,5  (5120)   ¦ 
MH2        251. Addor Bertrand                      72 Grandson                    3:34.43,3   1:21.31,0   (106)   ¦ 
QH1        146. Beguin Christophe, Grandson         78 Rushteam 1                    47.28,0     16.24,7  (7106)   ¦ 
QH3         90. Bräuchi Michel                      60 Grandson                      45.34,5     12.15,0  (7207)   ¦ 
MH2        188. Gruber Thomas                       70 Grandson                    3:25.02,5   1:11.50,2   (812)   ¦ 
QD1        123. Stucki Natacha                      76 Grandson                      55.17,4     22.49,6  (8472)   ¦ 
SH2        154. von Sury Christian                  64 Grandson                    1:32.54,7     26.19,2  (5499)   ¦ 
MH2        415. Altmikus Christoph                  66 Grandvaux                   4:09.58,8   1:56.46,5   (128)   ¦ 
SH2          7. Bulliard Philippe, Grandvaux        65 Rushteam 2                  1:11.29,9      4.54,4  (3364)   ¦ 
QH5         19. Deuvaert Armand                     43 Grandvaux                     53.32,6     11.58,3  (7479)   ¦ 
QD2        190. Dibbayawan Lisa                     70 Grandvaux                   1:01.41,7     24.43,2  (7489)   ¦ 
QH2        112. Dibbayawan Paul                     69 Grandvaux                     46.30,0     15.37,0  (3643)   ¦ 
QD3        173. Durussel Martine                    57 Grandvaux                   1:11.19,6     29.48,7  (7536)   ¦ 
SH2        636. Feret Yan-Eric                      68 Grandvaux                   2:14.11,9   1:07.36,4  (3779)   ¦ 
SH5         88. Gaiani André                        36 Grandvaux                   2:31.22,9   1:09.15,5  (3870)   ¦ 
MH4         45. Gay Daniel                          53 Grandvaux                   3:27.14,7     37.02,7   (733)   ¦ 
MH2        346. Hanot Stéphane                      71 Grandvaux                   3:51.13,5   1:38.01,2   (853)   ¦ 
RD          90. Herbort Karen-Akiko                 80 Grandvaux                   1:18.16,0     37.00,9 (11144)   ¦ 
QH5         46. Jaques Olivier                      43 Grandvaux                   1:02.50,6     21.16,3  (7835)   ¦ 
QH4         11. Marcel Jean-Francois                51 Grandvaux                     41.50,0      6.03,6  (9055)   ¦ 
MH3        379. Mccord Mark                         63 Grandvaux                   4:06.43,9   1:30.30,8  (1203)   ¦ 
QD3         26. Moreillon Francoise                 54 Grandvaux                     49.58,9      8.28,0  (9092)   ¦ 
SD3        179. Ostorero Chantal                    63 Grandvaux                   2:20.51,5   1:00.47,1  (4788)   ¦ 
QD3         45. Potin Jane                          58 Grandvaux                     51.59,5     10.28,6  (8269)   ¦ 
QH1        170. Potin Lambert                       89 Grandvaux                     49.06,5     18.03,2  (8270)   ¦ 
SH3        221. Potin Mathieu                       57 Grandvaux                   1:42.07,2     32.19,8  (4941)   ¦ 
K5          20. Ripper Axel                         88 Grandvaux                     18.25,6      4.34,3 (10470)   ¦ 
QH1        129. Ripper Johann                       83 Grandvaux                     46.19,9     15.16,6  (8321)   ¦ 
SH3         29. Susset Remi                         60 Grandvaux                   1:23.32,1     13.44,7  (5339)   ¦ 
SH4        245. Vulliemin Michel                    52 Grandvaux                   2:14.19,6     58.14,1  (5508)   ¦ 
SH3        374. Paillard Laurent                    55 Granges                     1:52.19,2     42.31,8  (4808)   ¦ 
MH5          4. Reichenbach Jean                    40 Granges                     3:38.15,5      9.51,3  (1461)   ¦ 
SH2        535. Equey Jérôme                        73 Granges-Marnand             1:56.14,5     49.39,0  (3726)   ¦ 
MH4        162. Jungo Henri                         52 Granges-Marnand             4:10.27,3   1:20.15,3   (984)   ¦ 
QH2        196. Chastonay Antonin                   73 Granges-Paccot                52.52,6     21.59,6  (7325)   ¦ 
SH2        300. Waelti Albert                       69 Granges-Paccot              1:40.31,6     33.56,1  (5513)   ¦ 
MD2         74. Santalucia Rita                     69 Gränichen                   4:31.52,1   1:50.41,3  (1568)   ¦ 
MH2        297. Suter Thomas                        71 Gränichen                   3:44.14,2   1:31.01,9  (1708)   ¦ 
MH2        235. Holzinger Adrian                    67 Greifensee                  3:29.53,0   1:16.40,7   (903)   ¦ 
SH1        269. Lippuner Marc                       76 Grenchen                    1:53.21,5     47.55,8  (4429)   ¦ 
SH2         12. Bonga Jan                           64 Grens                       1:12.55,4      6.19,9  (5807)   ¦ 
QH1          4. Büschi Mathias                      85 Grolley                       33.06,3      2.03,0  (9237)   ¦ 
MH2        488. Perren Patrick                      71 Grône                       1:22.08,5 La Tour-de-  (1380)   ¦ 
RD          17. Hofmann Brigitte                    69 Gross-Guschelmuth             56.23,9     15.08,8 (11148)   ¦ 
RH          44. Hofmann Thomas                      65 Gross-Guschelmuth             46.46,1      9.42,5 (11149)   ¦ 
MH4        114. Hommann Edgar                       46 Grossaffoltern              3:49.50,4     59.38,4   (904)   ¦ 
MH2        288. Schmid Peter                        65 Grossaffoltern              3:42.21,6   1:29.09,3  (1599)   ¦ 
SH2        322. Sterchi Samuel                      71 Grosshöchstetten            1:41.45,5     35.10,0  (5308)   ¦ 
SH3         92. Buob Stefan                         62 Grub SG                     1:32.40,5     22.53,1  (3365)   ¦ 
MD2         59. Griessmeyer Susanne                 64 Grüningen                   4:16.31,5   1:35.20,7   (805)   ¦ 
QH2         58. Gandillon Michel                    64 Gryon                         41.35,7     10.42,7  (7647)   ¦ 
QH3         37. Rothen Daniel                       62 Gryon                         40.52,9      7.33,4  (8347)   ¦ 
MH3        128. Walser Richard                      57 Gryon                       3:24.50,0     48.36,9  (1827)   ¦ 
MH1         42. Perreten Helmut                     75 Gstaad                      3:19.38,3   1:09.33,6  (1383)   ¦ 
MH3        132. Brülhart Martin Daniel              63 Gümligen                    3:25.10,1     48.57,0   (355)   ¦ 
MD3         55. Burkhalter Barbara Ursula           62 Gümligen                    4:08.43,9     55.52,5  (1990)   ¦ 
MH2        388. Bettschen Fritz                     71 Gümmenen                    3:59.57,7   1:46.45,4  (1920)   ¦ 
MH2         83. Blatter Stefan                      73 Gümmenen                    3:07.20,7     54.08,4   (278)   ¦ 
SD2         15. Raemy Cornelia                      67 Gurmels                     1:30.36,4     12.16,9  (4977)   ¦ 
SD4          4. Abcottspon Julia                    50 Gwatt (Thun)                1:37.53,9     11.53,9  (3002)   ¦ 

total 418



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.