Lausanne Marathon 2003 - par lieu "F"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MH2        118. Gyger Peter                         69 Fahrni b. Thun              3:14.58,3   1:01.46,0   (838)   ¦ 
QH2        116. Meyer Peter                         64 Fahrweid                      46.45,5     15.52,5  (8065)   ¦ 
K3          14. Christen Alexander                  92 Féchy                         17.21,6      2.15,4 (10117)   ¦ 
K2           5. Christen Daniel                     93 Féchy                         17.54,8      1.38,7 (10118)   ¦ 
QD3          5. Christen Elaine                     61 Féchy                         44.35,6      3.04,7  (7341)   ¦ 
K7          16. Christen Olivia                     94 Féchy                         20.56,5      4.46,7 (10119)   ¦ 
SH2        277. Matt Daniel                         70 Fehraltorf                  1:39.21,8     32.46,3  (4556)   ¦ 
SH2        516. Strasser Urs                        67 Fehraltorf                  1:54.36,1     48.00,6  (5318)   ¦ 
RH          27. Koller Albert                       59 Fehren                        43.21,4      6.17,8 (11178)   ¦ 
SH2        391. Werlen Martin                       65 Ferden                      1:45.52,2     39.16,7  (5549)   ¦ 
K2          79. Jaquier Paco                        94 Ferlens VD                    23.13,4      6.57,3 (10593)   ¦ 
SH2         62. Cugny Frederic                      73 Ferreyres                   1:24.39,4     18.03,9  (3545)   ¦ 
SD2         40. Zippo-Cugny Barbara                 72 Ferreyres                   1:42.16,6     23.57,1  (5621)   ¦ 
QD4         57. Caprarezza Danielle                 52 Fétigny                     1:06.07,2     20.30,3  (9197)   ¦ 
QH2        140. Delle Donne Mario                   72 Fétigny                       48.12,2     17.19,2  (7456)   ¦ 
MH3        251. Fisch Gilbert                       57 Feusisberg                  3:42.13,8   1:06.00,7   (667)   ¦ 
MD2         42. Wedel Andrea                        68 Feusisberg                  4:00.03,1   1:18.52,3  (1841)   ¦ 
MD3         93. Balhadere Corrine                   60 Fey                         5:17.46,6   2:04.55,2   (179)   ¦ 
QH4          4. Dutoit Rene                         49 Fey                           38.54,6      3.08,2  (7539)   ¦ 
QH1          3. Dutoit Thierry                      78 Fey                           32.45,3      1.42,0  (7540)   ¦ 
QH2         10. Deleze Jean-Marc                    68 Fey (Nendaz)                  36.07,6      5.14,6  (7453)   ¦ 
QH2         22. Fournier Didier                     71 Fey (Nendaz)                  37.57,4      7.04,4  (9147)   ¦ 
SH1        327. Nyfeler Stephan                     77 Finsterhennen               2:14.07,2   1:08.41,5  (4758)   ¦ 
MH2        368. Wanner Peter                        64 Fischbach                   3:57.54,8   1:44.42,5  (1832)   ¦ 
MH3        129. Jungo Roger                         60 Flamatt                     3:24.59,3     48.46,2   (985)   ¦ 
MH2         75. Jungo Roland                        64 Flamatt                     3:04.56,1     51.43,8   (986)   ¦ 
QH3         44. Bugnard Christian                   61 Fleurier                      41.49,1      8.29,6  (7237)   ¦ 
QD1         86. Jeanneret Ophélia                   83 Fleurier                      52.13,7     19.45,9  (7843)   ¦ 
QH1        110. Varrin Sébastien                    79 Fleurier                      45.16,2     14.12,9  (8571)   ¦ 
MD2         33. Lehmann Renata                      69 Flumenthal                  3:49.07,5   1:07.56,7  (1110)   ¦ 
SH4        149. Brasey Bernard                      47 Font                        1:51.20,6     35.15,1  (3324)   ¦ 
SD2        214. Brechbuhl Sonia                     65 Fontainemelon               2:13.27,6     55.08,1  (3328)   ¦ 
SD2        132. Tschanz Anne-Lise                   67 Fontainemelon               1:57.14,8     38.55,3  (5408)   ¦ 
QH3         75. Dessaux Gerald                      58 Fontaines-Grandson            44.34,2     11.14,7  (7473)   ¦ 
K2          62. Dessaux Simon                       94 Fontaines-Grandson            21.58,3      5.42,2 (10152)   ¦ 
SH4        138. Colin Bernard                       47 Fontaines NE                1:49.43,4     33.37,9  (3482)   ¦ 
MH1         81. Eberle Alexander                    77 Forch                       3:42.30,1   1:32.25,4   (610)   ¦ 
MH2        294. Walser Reto                         65 Forch                       3:43.29,8   1:30.17,5  (2130)   ¦ 
MH2        409. Barbezat Gregory                    72 Forel                       4:08.29,7   1:55.17,4   (183)   ¦ 
K1          11. Golay Gilles                        95 Forel                         20.14,2      2.28,5 (10251)   ¦ 
QH2        207. Randin Yann                         65 Forel                         53.40,7     22.47,7  (9124)   ¦ 
K6          41. Wenger Jeanne                       96 Forel                         32.51,5     13.50,6 (10560)   ¦ 
K7          53. Wenger Maud                         94 Forel                         31.17,6     15.07,8 (10561)   ¦ 
K3          12. Deroze Axel                         92 Forel (Lavaux)                17.07,0      2.00,8 (10147)   ¦ 
QD3        160. Deroze Chantal                      58 Forel (Lavaux)              1:06.11,5     24.40,6  (7466)   ¦ 
K1          42. Deroze Eliot                        95 Forel (Lavaux)                24.51,0      7.05,3 (10148)   ¦ 
MH2        321. Genton Jean-Marc                    66 Forel (Lavaux)              3:47.05,0   1:33.52,7   (743)   ¦ 
K3          68. Golay Dann                          92 Forel (Lavaux)                20.14,8      5.08,6 (10250)   ¦ 
SH2        207. Gouti Belgacem                      73 Forel (Lavaux)              1:35.35,6     29.00,1  (5915)   ¦ 
QH2        144. Wenger Olivier                      67 Forel (Lavaux)                48.37,9     17.44,9  (8624)   ¦ 
5 km       236. Brocard Elia                        96 Founex                        39.58,9     22.27,8 (12032)   ¦ 
QH2        245. Brocard Olivier                     66 Founex                        57.25,5     26.32,5  (7215)   ¦ 
5 km       149. Brocard Valerie                     69 Founex                        31.13,6     13.42,5 (12033)   ¦ 
K2          55. Brocard Yoan                        93 Founex                        21.14,1      4.58,0 (10078)   ¦ 
SH2        444. Brooks Tony                         70 Founex                      1:48.59,4     42.23,9  (3338)   ¦ 
SH3        159. Camilo Emile                        56 Founex                      1:37.44,8     27.57,4  (3384)   ¦ 
MH2        354. Grisel Laurent                      66 Founex                      3:53.30,7   1:40.18,4   (809)   ¦ 
QD1         37. Inman Kirsty                        77 Founex                        44.56,0     12.28,2  (9203)   ¦ 
SD1        138. Roberts Chloé                       78 Founex                      2:21.45,4   1:06.31,0  (5056)   ¦ 
MH2        364. Tazi-Riffi Amine                    70 Founex                      3:55.56,8   1:42.44,5  (1975)   ¦ 
QH1        160. Dünner Michael, Frasnacht           74 SALMSACHER FLYING SOCKETS     48.23,7     17.20,4  (7529)   ¦ 
SH5          2. Gilbert Paul                        42 Frauenfeld                  1:24.36,7      2.29,3  (3940)   ¦ 
SH4         38. Zipsin Heinz                        53 Frauenfeld                  1:32.38,3     16.32,8  (5622)   ¦ 
SD2        147. Kolar Renata                        65 Frauenkappelen              1:59.30,0     41.10,5  (4313)   ¦ 
SH2        570. Lund Audun                          64 Frauenkappelen              1:59.29,9     52.54,4  (4456)   ¦ 
MH2        361. Ackermann Stefan                    71 Fribourg                    3:55.30,7   1:42.18,4   (104)   ¦ 
QH4        104. Baumann Pierre                      53 Fribourg                      54.59,4     19.13,0  (7097)   ¦ 
RD          70. Combelles Aude                      75 Fribourg                    1:11.32,2     30.17,1 (11062)   ¦ 
MH2        167. Conca Daniel                        64 Fribourg                    3:23.03,5   1:09.51,2   (471)   ¦ 
SH4        113. Demierre Gérard                     51 Fribourg                    1:45.29,0     29.23,5  (3609)   ¦ 
QH1         24. Dougoud Thierry                     75 Fribourg                      37.16,1      6.12,8  (7502)   ¦ 
MH2         14. Gauch Bertrand                      65 Fribourg                    2:43.37,1     30.24,8   (726)   ¦ 
SD3        110. Grandjean Elisabeth                 56 Fribourg                    1:59.37,7     39.33,3  (3984)   ¦ 
SH4        133. Grandjean Luc                       53 Fribourg                    1:48.50,7     32.45,2  (3985)   ¦ 
SH1        140. Grimm Res                           74 Fribourg                    1:37.37,4     32.11,7  (4003)   ¦ 
MH2        369. Haering Daniel                      69 Fribourg                    3:58.09,5   1:44.57,2  (2032)   ¦ 
MH2        431. Heutschi Stephan                    66 Fribourg                    4:19.18,9   2:06.06,6   (886)   ¦ 
SH1        193. Jaeger Daniel                       81 Fribourg                    1:43.03,7     37.38,0  (4193)   ¦ 
SD3         61. Joliat-Friedli Isabelle             62 Fribourg                    1:50.22,1     30.17,7  (4231)   ¦ 
SD3         29. Kaelin-Lurati Dominique             63 Fribourg                    1:42.06,0     22.01,6  (4257)   ¦ 
SD4         28. Khali Margrit                       48 Fribourg                    1:59.16,0     33.16,0  (4283)   ¦ 
MH3        305. Kurzo Bertrand                      63 Fribourg                    3:52.03,6   1:15.50,5  (1053)   ¦ 
MH1         84. Laroyenne Guillaume                 78 Fribourg                    3:46.11,0   1:36.06,3  (1084)   ¦ 
MH3         24. Lurati Stefano                      61 Fribourg                    2:58.51,6     22.38,5  (1149)   ¦ 
SH2        607. Noverraz Christophe                 71 Fribourg                    2:07.13,7   1:00.38,2  (4752)   ¦ 
MH2        456. Oberson Frederic                    73 Fribourg                    4:31.07,0   2:17.54,7  (1988)   ¦ 
SH1        169. Oberson Roland                      75 Fribourg                    1:40.54,3     35.28,6  (4763)   ¦ 
SH2        634. Pasquier Vincent                    71 Fribourg                    2:13.00,5   1:06.25,0  (4828)   ¦ 
SD3         49. Pelle Monique                       63 Fribourg                    1:48.57,4     28.53,0  (4849)   ¦ 
SH2        459. Pfund Martin                        67 Fribourg                    1:49.52,4     43.16,9  (5831)   ¦ 
MH2        197. Pillonel Patric                     71 Fribourg                    3:26.15,4   1:13.03,1  (1405)   ¦ 
SH2         15. Pinho Manuel                        66 Fribourg                    1:13.33,4      6.57,9  (4908)   ¦ 
SD2        178. Pittet Isabelle                     67 Fribourg                    2:05.10,7     46.51,2  (4915)   ¦ 
MD3         36. Remy-De Vito Giuseppina             59 Fribourg                    3:52.02,9     39.11,5  (1465)   ¦ 
MH2        498. Roibal José                         65 Fribourg                    1:51.14,7 La Tour-de-  (1507)   ¦ 
SD1         22. Rossi Carre Alexandra               75 Fribourg                    1:40.37,4     25.23,0  (5091)   ¦ 
SH2         92. Rummel Gilles                       69 Fribourg                    1:27.55,3     21.19,8  (5126)   ¦ 
MH3        453. Simonet Michel                      61 Fribourg                    4:35.42,6   1:59.29,5  (1642)   ¦ 
SH4        163. Tinguely Moritz                     47 Fribourg                    1:54.01,1     37.55,6  (5385)   ¦ 
MD3        105. Vonlanthen Alexandra                55 Fribourg                    2:11.53,9 La Tour-de-  (1818)   ¦ 
K2           8. Coendet Andy                        94 Froideville                   18.09,5      1.53,4 (10620)   ¦ 
MH3        503. Dépraz Alain                        54 Froideville                 1:58.08,7 La Tour-de-   (555)   ¦ 
MH3        255. Dorthe Dominique                    62 Froideville                 3:42.44,2   1:06.31,1   (584)   ¦ 
QH3        221. Dubrez Philippe                     57 Froideville                   56.33,4     23.13,9  (7516)   ¦ 
RH         195. Haefeli Matthias                    71 Froideville                 1:08.39,7     31.36,1 (11142)   ¦ 
RH         127. Koeroesy Patrick                    73 Froideville                   55.37,9     18.34,3 (11364)   ¦ 
SD3        169. Meylan Brigitte                     61 Froideville                 2:15.55,2     55.50,8  (4610)   ¦ 
SD4         14. Meylan Sylvia                       52 Froideville                 1:52.40,4     26.40,4  (4615)   ¦ 
RH          75. Thiebaud Jean-Denis                 53 Froideville                   49.36,2     12.32,6 (11367)   ¦ 
SH3        247. Volet Jean-Daniel                   62 Froideville                 1:43.57,0     34.09,6  (5491)   ¦ 
MH4          6. Rieder Martin                       49 Frutigen                    3:01.40,3     11.28,3  (1476)   ¦ 
MH1        139. Jäggi Andreas                       79 Fulenbach                   4:38.28,5   2:28.23,8   (948)   ¦ 
MH2        398. Charbon Christian                   67 Füllinsdorf                 4:03.55,5   1:50.43,2   (434)   ¦ 
SH2        417. Carron Gilles                       70 Fully                       1:47.02,0     40.26,5  (3401)   ¦ 
SD2        182. Carron Nathalie                     70 Fully                       2:05.51,5     47.32,0  (3402)   ¦ 
SD1        137. Dorsaz Corinne                      79 Fully                       2:21.41,3   1:06.26,9  (3658)   ¦ 
K2          61. Vouilloz Alexandre                  93 Fully                         21.56,5      5.40,4 (10621)   ¦ 

total 117



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.