Lausanne Marathon 2003 - par lieu "E"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RD          93. Gschwind Uschi                      63 Ebikon                      1:20.51,0     39.35,9 (11137)   ¦ 
SH1         26. Kretz Marco                         81 Ebikon                      1:17.49,0     12.23,3  (4324)   ¦ 
SH2        606. Meienberg Armin                     64 Ebikon                      2:06.20,5     59.45,0  (5808)   ¦ 
SD2        136. Okano Misa                          70 Ebikon                      1:57.42,3     39.22,8  (4775)   ¦ 
SH3         13. Schneider Jürg                      56 Ebikon                      1:20.08,8     10.21,4  (5220)   ¦ 
SH1        301. Agassis Cedric                      75 Echallens                   2:00.26,8     55.01,1  (3022)   ¦ 
SH3        122. Aita Jean-Paul                      54 Echallens                   1:35.30,4     25.43,0  (5730)   ¦ 
QH4         60. Baratelli Laurent                   53 Echallens                     49.52,7     14.06,3  (9238)   ¦ 
SH3        551. Baudin Yvan                         54 Echallens                   2:26.27,4   1:16.40,0  (3123)   ¦ 
QH1         31. Bulliard Nicolas                    79 Echallens                     38.26,8      7.23,5  (7242)   ¦ 
RD          14. Burri Christine-E.                  72 Echallens                     54.42,6     13.27,5 (11043)   ¦ 
RH          95. Busset Christophe                   80 Echallens                     52.27,2     15.23,6 (11047)   ¦ 
K3           1. Caaveiro Adrian                     91 Echallens                     15.06,2       ----- (10086)   ¦ 
K9           4. Caaveiro Noemi                      89 Echallens                     17.04,9      1.13,5 (10087)   ¦ 
RH         207. Chabloz Sebastien                   80 Echallens                   1:11.44,3     34.40,7 (11052)   ¦ 
SH2        236. Cornu Vincent                       67 Echallens                   1:37.30,2     30.54,7  (3514)   ¦ 
MH2        347. Cosandey Yves                       67 Echallens                   3:51.42,0   1:38.29,7   (484)   ¦ 
QH1        141. Cottier Cedric                      86 Echallens                     46.59,4     15.56,1  (7389)   ¦ 
5 km       181. Cottier Corinne                     63 Echallens                     33.39,6     16.08,5 (12056)   ¦ 
MH3        377. Cottier Roland                      60 Echallens                   4:06.11,5   1:29.58,4   (487)   ¦ 
RD         105. Denereaz Laetitia                   78 Echallens                   1:24.08,1     42.53,0 (11078)   ¦ 
SH5         39. Desponds Charles                    43 Echallens                   1:51.10,2     29.02,8  (5717)   ¦ 
K1           1. Despont Jérémy                      95 Echallens                     17.45,7       ----- (10151)   ¦ 
SH2        451. Fiore Alexandre                     68 Echallens                   1:49.16,0     42.40,5  (3796)   ¦ 
QH3         60. Gaffo Mario                         60 Echallens                     43.21,5     10.02,0  (7638)   ¦ 
SH2         39. Maillefer Joel, Echallens           69 AVONDO SPORT SCUDERI II     1:19.24,9     12.49,4  (4483)   ¦ 
QD3          4. Mathys Françoise                    59 Echallens                     44.24,9      2.54,0  (8020)   ¦ 
SH2        229. Muetzenberg Roland                  65 Echallens                   1:36.50,9     30.15,4  (4690)   ¦ 
RH          38. Ollivier Patrick                    59 Echallens                     45.13,5      8.09,9 (11240)   ¦ 
QD1         76. Petitpierre Karin                   78 Echallens                     50.47,9     18.20,1  (8220)   ¦ 
MH3         49. Poget Pierre-Alain                  59 Echallens                   3:07.48,5     31.35,4  (1418)   ¦ 
SH3        196. Rochat Pierre-Andre                 56 Echallens                   1:40.13,2     30.25,8  (5064)   ¦ 
SH4        250. Rosset Michel                       52 Echallens                   2:17.07,3   1:01.01,8  (5089)   ¦ 
SH1        293. Rosset Robin                        85 Echallens                   1:57.44,0     52.18,3  (5090)   ¦ 
5 km       205. Simon Claude                        62 Echallens                     35.47,2     18.16,1 (12222)   ¦ 
5 km       216. Simon Rachel                        94 Echallens                     36.34,7     19.03,6 (12223)   ¦ 
QH2        228. Wenger Serge                        70 Echallens                     55.26,8     24.33,8  (8625)   ¦ 
QH2        256. Baborowski Jacek                    65 Echandens                     58.44,3     27.51,3  (7062)   ¦ 
QD1         42. Moinat Aurelie                      80 Echandens                     46.02,7     13.34,9  (8080)   ¦ 
SH2        189. Schilt Stephane                     70 Echandens                   1:34.43,8     28.08,3  (5198)   ¦ 
K3          70. Andrejenski Romain                  91 Echandens-Denges              20.44,4      5.38,2 (10015)   ¦ 
K4          32. Andrejewski Mathieu                 89 Echandens-Denges              18.06,7      3.56,3 (10016)   ¦ 
QD1         98. Billaud Sophie                      75 Echandens-Denges              53.34,3     21.06,5  (7140)   ¦ 
SD2        141. Bonnard Laurence                    70 Echandens-Denges            1:57.47,1     39.27,6  (3263)   ¦ 
QH1        178. Carrera Blaise                      76 Echandens-Denges              49.21,2     18.17,9  (7287)   ¦ 
QH4        122. Corbaz Jean-Charles                 47 Echandens-Denges              58.38,5     22.52,1  (7376)   ¦ 
QD3         60. Curtet Isabelle                     55 Echandens-Denges              53.32,7     12.01,8  (8976)   ¦ 
K3           9. De Benedictis Fabrice               92 Echandens-Denges              17.01,3      1.55,1 (10138)   ¦ 
SH3        161. Goldiger Andre                      57 Echandens-Denges            1:37.52,3     28.04,9  (3969)   ¦ 
QH5         24. Matthey Bernard                     43 Echandens-Denges              55.14,0     13.39,7  (8024)   ¦ 
QD3        169. Menoud Carole                       61 Echandens-Denges            1:08.33,4     27.02,5  (8053)   ¦ 
QH3        179. Muff Jean-Nicolas                   61 Echandens-Denges              52.15,0     18.55,5  (8110)   ¦ 
QH4         96. Niklaus Roger                       46 Echandens-Denges              53.23,2     17.36,8  (9216)   ¦ 
QD3        144. Porret Marie-Claire                 62 Echandens-Denges            1:01.40,4     20.09,5  (8263)   ¦ 
SH4        252. Rochat Claude                       45 Echandens-Denges            2:22.12,0   1:06.06,5  (5062)   ¦ 
QD3         82. Sunier Martine, Echandens-Denges    61 VIDYMED                       55.23,6     13.52,7  (8480)   ¦ 
SH2        351. Zanello Patrick                     67 Echandens-Denges            1:43.51,2     37.15,7  (5600)   ¦ 
SH3        496. Frautschi Beat                      63 Echarlens                   2:04.03,6     54.16,2  (3832)   ¦ 
K7          36. Frautschi Merlene                   93 Echarlens                     23.50,6      7.40,8 (10208)   ¦ 
K4          43. Frautschi Robin                     89 Echarlens                     19.40,2      5.29,8 (10209)   ¦ 
K3          57. Frautschi Tim                       91 Echarlens                     19.43,9      4.37,7 (10210)   ¦ 
SH2         95. Uldry Francois                      65 Echarlens                   1:28.23,5     21.48,0  (5412)   ¦ 
SH2        638. Chahidi Ahmad                       65 Echichens                   2:15.48,4   1:09.12,9  (3418)   ¦ 
SH4          2. De Bellis Francois, Echichens       53 Rushteam 2                  1:16.33,7      0.28,2  (3565)   ¦ 
SH3        427. De Paz José                         58 Echichens                   1:55.50,7     46.03,3  (3573)   ¦ 
QH3        155. Equey Jacques                       61 Echichens                     49.52,1     16.32,6  (7559)   ¦ 
SH1         71. Gudit John                          83 Echichens                   1:27.20,5     21.54,8  (5878)   ¦ 
MH4         20. Hochuli Kurt                        45 Echichens                   3:17.16,9     27.04,9   (897)   ¦ 
QD3        111. Horisberger Andree                  54 Echichens                     57.55,6     16.24,7  (7796)   ¦ 
QH4         59. Lugrin Claude                       48 Echichens                     49.36,1     13.49,7  (7979)   ¦ 
SH2        305. Buache Sebastien                    66 Eclépens                    1:40.58,1     34.22,6  (3353)   ¦ 
K7          49. Gremion Lea                         94 Eclépens                      27.14,2     11.04,4 (10257)   ¦ 
SH5         42. Martignier Roger                    42 Eclépens                    1:52.40,0     30.32,6  (4533)   ¦ 
QH3         80. Balsiger Patrick                    56 Ecublens                      44.46,8     11.27,3  (7075)   ¦ 
SH2         78. Blanckaert Koen                     72 Ecublens                    1:26.33,7     19.58,2  (3228)   ¦ 
SH3        282. Cantoni Marco                       63 Ecublens                    1:46.15,9     36.28,5  (3387)   ¦ 
QH2        142. Demont Olivier                      71 Ecublens                      48.22,5     17.29,5  (7461)   ¦ 
QH1        155. Escarment Pascal                    74 Ecublens                      48.05,0     17.01,7  (8184)   ¦ 
SD3        120. Favre Sandra                        56 Ecublens                    2:01.30,6     41.26,2  (3768)   ¦ 
SH3        208. Fornasier Jean-Charles              63 Ecublens                    1:41.05,7     31.18,3  (3812)   ¦ 
SH2        155. Frei Stephane                       73 Ecublens                    1:32.57,7     26.22,2  (3837)   ¦ 
QH2         36. Lamard David, Ecublens              70 AVONDO SPORT SCUDERI III      39.34,0      8.41,0  (7918)   ¦ 
RH         209. Maillard Christophe                 74 Ecublens                    1:12.37,5     35.33,9 (11202)   ¦ 
MH1         13. Schoch Reto                         78 Ecublens                    2:56.17,2     46.12,5  (1609)   ¦ 
QD1         77. Tièche Karin                        76 Ecublens                      50.48,5     18.20,7  (8526)   ¦ 
QH1        245. Trutmann Patrick                    85 Ecublens                    1:03.15,3     32.12,0  (8552)   ¦ 
QH3        193. Trutmann Roland                     56 Ecublens                      53.19,5     20.00,0  (8553)   ¦ 
SH3        391. Weman Helge                         60 Ecublens                    1:53.20,4     43.33,0  (5543)   ¦ 
QD1          5. Annen-Lamard Sandra                 77 Ecublens VD                   38.21,6      5.53,8  (7040)   ¦ 
QH4        126. Bachmann Jean-Jacques               53 Ecublens VD                   59.01,2     23.14,8  (7065)   ¦ 
K3           6. Besse Daniel                        92 Ecublens VD                   16.24,0      1.17,8 (10043)   ¦ 
K3           7. Besse Jean-Claude                   92 Ecublens VD                   16.31,2      1.25,0 (10044)   ¦ 
K9          23. Besse Nadine                        90 Ecublens VD                   19.15,0      3.23,6 (10045)   ¦ 
SH3        219. Besse Pierre-Andre, Ecublens VD     61 Rushteam 2                  1:42.01,1     32.13,7  (3191)   ¦ 
SH2        522. Bohler Stephane                     72 Ecublens VD                 1:55.01,8     48.26,3  (3242)   ¦ 
QD2         92. Bonzon Muriel                       67 Ecublens VD                   54.22,7     17.24,2  (7175)   ¦ 
QD4         33. Centelighe Emilia                   48 Ecublens VD                   59.37,5     14.00,6  (7305)   ¦ 
QD2        134. Cid Terlizzi Marie                  69 Ecublens VD                   57.13,7     20.15,2  (7347)   ¦ 
SH4         16. Conti Pascal                        53 Ecublens VD                 1:27.15,1     11.09,6  (3499)   ¦ 
SH3        189. Da Silva Carlos                     60 Ecublens VD                 1:39.50,8     30.03,4  (3552)   ¦ 
SH3        241. Daniel Serge                        56 Ecublens VD                 1:43.33,5     33.46,1  (3556)   ¦ 
5 km       208. Deillon Melanie                     81 Ecublens VD                   35.52,5     18.21,4 (12399)   ¦ 
5 km       209. Deillon Paulette                    51 Ecublens VD                   35.53,0     18.21,9 (12400)   ¦ 
K2          92. Dufour Nicolas                      94 Ecublens VD                   25.12,5      8.56,4 (10172)   ¦ 
QD2        211. Ecoffey Laurence                    65 Ecublens VD                 1:05.10,7     28.12,2  (7545)   ¦ 
MH4         94. Ecoffey Philippe                    46 Ecublens VD                 3:44.13,9     54.01,9   (611)   ¦ 
K4          44. Fedele Andrea                       90 Ecublens VD                   19.40,7      5.30,3 (10193)   ¦ 
K3         101. Fedele Matteo                       92 Ecublens VD                   25.13,2     10.07,0 (10194)   ¦ 
SH4         65. Germann Christian                   52 Ecublens VD                 1:38.23,2     22.17,7  (3929)   ¦ 
K3          21. Gualter Da Silva Rui                92 Ecublens VD                   17.43,9      2.37,7 (10260)   ¦ 
K6          33. Hadorn Anaïs                        95 Ecublens VD                   27.41,5      8.40,6 (10266)   ¦ 
K6          35. Hadorn Gaelle                       95 Ecublens VD                   28.22,9      9.22,0 (10267)   ¦ 
SH3        429. Hadorn Jean-Marc                    62 Ecublens VD                 1:56.01,5     46.14,1  (4060)   ¦ 
QD3         71. Heggli Corinne                      63 Ecublens VD                   54.50,4     13.19,5  (7765)   ¦ 
K4          12. Jemli Fedi                          90 Ecublens VD                   15.55,9      1.45,5 (10285)   ¦ 
QH3         95. Jirasek Milan                       62 Ecublens VD                   45.52,9     12.33,4  (7848)   ¦ 
K2          48. Jordan David                        94 Ecublens VD                   20.55,2      4.39,1 (10289)   ¦ 
K1          47. Jordan Elias                        96 Ecublens VD                   25.53,4      8.07,7 (10290)   ¦ 
RH          77. Jordan Martin                       63 Ecublens VD                   49.36,5     12.32,9 (11168)   ¦ 
QD2         52. Jordan Ruth                         66 Ecublens VD                   51.34,1     14.35,6  (7851)   ¦ 
K3          50. Jordan Samuel                       92 Ecublens VD                   19.15,3      4.09,1 (10291)   ¦ 
QD4         41. Marazita Gerardina                  51 Ecublens VD                 1:00.29,2     14.52,3  (8002)   ¦ 
SH1        179. Marcoux Pierre                      75 Ecublens VD                 1:41.59,1     36.33,4  (4512)   ¦ 
SH5         68. Marguerat Jaques                    40 Ecublens VD                 2:02.17,9     40.10,5  (5705)   ¦ 
SH3        188. Messerli Ernest                     60 Ecublens VD                 1:39.47,3     29.59,9  (4602)   ¦ 
SH1        263. Mestral Gaetan                      79 Ecublens VD                 1:52.47,1     47.21,4  (4605)   ¦ 
RD         117. Mestral Nadine                      77 Ecublens VD                 1:30.59,3     49.44,2 (11398)   ¦ 
5 km       158. Mieville Samara                     69 Ecublens VD                   31.57,0     14.25,9 (12156)   ¦ 
K3           2. Moutinho Vitor                      91 Ecublens VD                   15.14,2      0.08,0 (10385)   ¦ 
MH2         20. Moutinho Vitor                      64 Ecublens VD                 2:46.32,9     33.20,6  (1286)   ¦ 
K2          85. Patthey Arjun                       94 Ecublens VD                   23.43,4      7.27,3 (10417)   ¦ 
5 km       229. Patthey Birgit                      63 Ecublens VD                   38.00,9     20.29,8 (12176)   ¦ 
K3          82. Patthey Sachin                      92 Ecublens VD                   21.36,1      6.29,9 (10418)   ¦ 
K6          34. Peitrequin Chloe                    95 Ecublens VD                   28.22,8      9.21,9 (10421)   ¦ 
SH1        158. Perret Guy-Vincent                  84 Ecublens VD                 1:39.22,3     33.56,6  (4868)   ¦ 
SH2        513. Perret Jacques                      68 Ecublens VD                 1:54.31,1     47.55,6  (4869)   ¦ 
RH          76. Pittet Jean-Claude                  42 Ecublens VD                   49.36,3     12.32,7 (11260)   ¦ 
QD2        223. Prieto Monica                       70 Ecublens VD                 1:09.13,5     32.15,0  (8273)   ¦ 
K1          40. Rassineux David                     95 Ecublens VD                   23.58,0      6.12,3 (10454)   ¦ 
K2          73. Rassineux Maxime                    93 Ecublens VD                   22.46,7      6.30,6 (10455)   ¦ 
QH2        115. Rassineux Patrick                   65 Ecublens VD                   46.43,8     15.50,8  (8294)   ¦ 
SD2         87. Reeb-Landry Frederique              65 Ecublens VD                 1:50.24,3     32.04,8  (5682)   ¦ 
MH2         40. Rizzo Francesco, Ecublens VD        65 AVONDO SPORT SCUDERI I      2:54.09,9     40.57,6  (1492)   ¦ 
5 km       240. Rothen Maya                         50 Ecublens VD                   41.39,8     24.08,7 (12209)   ¦ 
SD3         91. Sapin Francoise, Ecublens VD        59 MIGROS - MALLEY FITNESS     1:55.59,2     35.54,8  (5161)   ¦ 
QH1         20. Talin Jean-Gilles, Ecublens VD      76 AVONDO SPORT SCUDERI III      35.47,9      4.44,6  (8489)   ¦ 
RH         108. Truffer David                       74 Ecublens VD                   53.09,4     16.05,8 (11321)   ¦ 
SH3        101. Ventura Gilles                      54 Ecublens VD                 1:33.26,3     23.38,9  (5447)   ¦ 
MD2         31. Ochieng Pernet Awilo                65 Ecuvillens                  3:47.48,1   1:06.37,3  (1327)   ¦ 
MD2         43. Merkofer Gabriela                   68 Edlibach                    4:00.25,5   1:19.14,7  (1228)   ¦ 
SH4         79. Bachmann Heinz                      49 Effretikon                  1:40.50,4     24.44,9  (3083)   ¦ 
SD4         21. Rahuet Josefine                     45 Effretikon                  1:56.28,6     30.28,6  (4978)   ¦ 
MD3         59. Buehler Sonja                       58 Egg b. Zuerich              4:14.24,9   1:01.33,5   (366)   ¦ 
RH          12. Diete Michael                       69 Egg b. Zürich                 41.16,2      4.12,6 (11085)   ¦ 
SH5         58. Rauscher Anton                      35 Egg b. Zürich               1:58.45,4     36.38,0  (5826)   ¦ 
MH3        343. Süess Roland                        60 Egg b. Zürich               3:58.45,3   1:22.32,2  (1703)   ¦ 
MD1         35. Irniger Luzia                       75 Eggenwil                    5:13.43,3   2:39.03,6   (937)   ¦ 
MH3        302. Albrecht Tom                        54 Eglisau                     3:51.29,0   1:15.15,9   (120)   ¦ 
SH2        120. Blättler Renato, Egnach             68 SALMSACHER FLYING SOCKETS   1:30.18,9     23.43,4  (3233)   ¦ 
SH5         11. Meyrat Danilo                       36 Emibois-Muriaux             1:35.54,8     13.47,4  (4617)   ¦ 
RH         134. Bucher Hans                         41 Emmen                         56.34,7     19.31,1 (11040)   ¦ 
MH3        489. Messerli Valentin                   55 Emmen                       5:25.40,1   2:49.27,0  (1234)   ¦ 
RJG          2. Singenberger Alex                   85 Emmetten                      38.28,1      0.14,2 (11443)   ¦ 
SH5         93. Zimmermann Franz                    41 Enges                       2:43.48,8   1:21.41,4  (5615)   ¦ 
SH4         52. Schmid Max                          48 Ennetbaden                  1:36.49,5     20.44,0  (5209)   ¦ 
QD2        207. Fasel Nathalie                      67 Ennetmoos                   1:04.39,8     27.41,3  (7576)   ¦ 
SD1          9. Hofer Nicole                        86 Entlebuch                   1:26.19,0     11.04,6  (4130)   ¦ 
SH2        103. Courtin Richard                     73 Epagny                      1:29.02,0     22.26,5  (3524)   ¦ 
MH4        103. Robadey Felix                       44 Epagny                      3:46.25,4     56.13,4  (1493)   ¦ 
MD2         77. Tereszkiewicz Marilyne              69 Epagny                      4:41.54,1   2:00.43,3  (1726)   ¦ 
MH3        426. Alonso Jeronimo                     62 Epalinges                   4:22.26,8   1:46.13,7   (127)   ¦ 
MD3         40. Aubert Catherine                    60 Epalinges                   3:53.37,5     40.46,1   (158)   ¦ 
SH3        306. Bardy Daniel                        59 Epalinges                   1:47.21,5     37.34,1  (3104)   ¦ 
K8          47. Blaser Marie                        92 Epalinges                     22.58,5      8.14,6 (10056)   ¦ 
QH3        122. Blaser René-Marc                    63 Epalinges                     47.45,2     14.25,7  (7152)   ¦ 
QD2         41. Bovay Judith                        66 Epalinges                     50.35,3     13.36,8  (7198)   ¦ 
SH3        227. Bovey Gilbert                       58 Epalinges                   1:42.25,7     32.38,3  (3310)   ¦ 
SH3        528. Boyer Francois, Epalinges           56 TL LAUSANNOIS               2:11.36,5   1:01.49,1  (3312)   ¦ 
SD3        174. Brinkley Marie                      58 Epalinges                   2:17.26,5     57.22,1  (3335)   ¦ 
K1          58. Capt Jenny                          96 Epalinges                     30.45,5     12.59,8 (10096)   ¦ 
SH3        261. Cazal Yorick                        62 Epalinges                   1:45.09,7     35.22,3  (3413)   ¦ 
QD3         80. Ces-Littauer Solveig                59 Epalinges                     55.21,0     13.50,1  (7306)   ¦ 
K9          26. Chevalley Celia                     90 Epalinges                     20.06,9      4.15,5 (10115)   ¦ 
SH3        448. Christin Philippe                   57 Epalinges                   1:57.59,5     48.12,1  (3461)   ¦ 
QH3         91. Colli Claude                        62 Epalinges                     45.35,6     12.16,1  (7362)   ¦ 
QH4        101. Crivelli Walter                     47 Epalinges                     54.20,9     18.34,5  (7401)   ¦ 
SD2        155. Cucchia Celine                      71 Epalinges                   2:00.42,2     42.22,7  (3540)   ¦ 
SH2        411. Diano Tullio                        67 Epalinges                   1:46.41,1     40.05,6  (3642)   ¦ 
QH3        121. Drainville Daniel                   61 Epalinges                     47.41,4     14.21,9  (7504)   ¦ 
K2          34. Dunand Christophe                   94 Epalinges                     19.53,3      3.37,2 (10173)   ¦ 
QH4         56. Dunand Pascal                       44 Epalinges                     49.29,7     13.43,3  (7527)   ¦ 
RH         227. Favre Pierre                        43 Epalinges                   1:24.09,8     47.06,2 (11101)   ¦ 
QD1         94. Favre Valerie                       74 Epalinges                     53.08,0     20.40,2  (7585)   ¦ 
RD         106. Favre Ysaline                       80 Epalinges                   1:24.09,7     42.54,6 (11102)   ¦ 
RH         163. Felix Angelo                        73 Epalinges                   1:00.48,6     23.45,0 (11104)   ¦ 
K8          53. Fiechter Celine                     92 Epalinges                     24.23,8      9.39,9 (10203)   ¦ 
RD          86. Fluckiger Susanne                   64 Epalinges                   1:17.43,6     36.28,5 (11111)   ¦ 
SH2        614. Fontannaz Claude                    69 Epalinges                   2:08.57,5   1:02.22,0  (3808)   ¦ 
MH2        146. Forestier Laurent                   69 Epalinges                   3:19.39,6   1:06.27,3   (681)   ¦ 
SH2        425. Gandillon Michel                    70 Epalinges                   1:47.57,4     41.21,9  (3881)   ¦ 
5 km       197. Gremion Robin                       94 Epalinges                     35.20,6     17.49,5 (12101)   ¦ 
MH2        180. Gretillat Benoit                    69 Epalinges                   3:24.26,7   1:11.14,4   (804)   ¦ 
SH2         75. Gugger Francois                     64 Epalinges                   1:26.08,4     19.32,9  (4029)   ¦ 
QD2         43. Jordan Veronique                    65 Epalinges                     50.39,4     13.40,9  (7852)   ¦ 
QD3         48. Laenzlinger Francoise               58 Epalinges                     52.09,4     10.38,5  (7914)   ¦ 
QH3        112. Laenzlinger Marc                    63 Epalinges                     47.10,5     13.51,0  (7915)   ¦ 
K4          24. Lienhard Steve                      90 Epalinges                     17.22,6      3.12,2 (10589)   ¦ 
SD3        112. Lingner Zenobia                     60 Epalinges                   1:59.53,6     39.49,2  (4426)   ¦ 
SD2        158. Moreno Valerie                      65 Epalinges                   2:01.12,5     42.53,0  (4668)   ¦ 
MH2        192. Mosetti Nicolas                     66 Epalinges                   3:25.38,3   1:12.26,0  (1280)   ¦ 
MH3        317. Mottier Serge                       63 Epalinges                   3:55.06,8   1:18.53,7  (1282)   ¦ 
K7          35. Osterheld Carla                     94 Epalinges                     23.49,8      7.40,0 (10405)   ¦ 
K4          33. Osterheld Kevin                     90 Epalinges                     18.26,0      4.15,6 (10406)   ¦ 
QH3        227. Osterheld Rudiger                   56 Epalinges                     57.37,7     24.18,2  (8161)   ¦ 
SH3        439. Pahud Alain                         61 Epalinges                   1:57.00,4     47.13,0  (4807)   ¦ 
QH2         83. Pelouin Franck                      70 Epalinges                     44.17,1     13.24,1  (8196)   ¦ 
SH3        230. Perrin Gérard                       61 Epalinges                   1:42.38,0     32.50,6  (4871)   ¦ 
MD3        101. Richoz Teresa                       58 Epalinges                   1:45.00,7 La Tour-de-  (1915)   ¦ 
SD2         26. Rindlisbacher Nicole                69 Epalinges                   1:37.09,5     18.50,0  (5047)   ¦ 
SH3        342. Romero Pedro                        56 Epalinges                   1:50.02,3     40.14,9  (5082)   ¦ 
SH5         91. Rossel Pierre-Andre                 31 Epalinges                   2:34.17,3   1:12.09,9  (5087)   ¦ 
5 km       210. Roth Chantal                        70 Epalinges                     35.59,0     18.27,9 (12205)   ¦ 
K3          25. Ruchat Arnaud                       92 Epalinges                     17.55,5      2.49,3 (10595)   ¦ 
K4          35. Ruchat Blaise                       90 Epalinges                     18.45,5      4.35,1 (10596)   ¦ 
K4           7. Ruchat Loic                         89 Epalinges                     15.22,7      1.12,3 (10597)   ¦ 
K8          52. Ruchet Marion                       92 Epalinges                     24.20,8      9.36,9 (10481)   ¦ 
K7          55. Ruchet Rachel                       94 Epalinges                     32.54,6     16.44,8 (10482)   ¦ 
QH2        226. Sartori Claudio                     65 Epalinges                     55.12,4     24.19,4  (8376)   ¦ 
QH3        213. Schaefer Michel                     61 Epalinges                     55.43,3     22.23,8  (8383)   ¦ 
5 km       203. Schaefer Valentin                   93 Epalinges                     35.34,6     18.03,5 (12215)   ¦ 
QD4         10. Schibli Gaby                        53 Epalinges                     53.00,3      7.23,4  (8394)   ¦ 
QH1         63. Simon Nicolas                       88 Epalinges                     41.40,1     10.36,8  (8427)   ¦ 
K1          53. Staub Paolo                         96 Epalinges                     28.14,3     10.28,6 (10507)   ¦ 
K3          30. Urio Loic                           91 Epalinges                     18.08,7      3.02,5 (10530)   ¦ 
QH2        209. Vermaut Phillipe                    69 Epalinges                     53.55,5     23.02,5  (8575)   ¦ 
QD1        203. von Schinkel Jennifer               85 Epalinges                   1:03.44,6     31.16,8  (8597)   ¦ 
K10          7. von Schinkel Stephanie              87 Epalinges                     18.34,7      2.03,2 (10551)   ¦ 
K7          54. Vu Kim-Jane                         93 Epalinges                     32.40,9     16.31,1 (10554)   ¦ 
QD3        165. Vu Kim-Phuong                       58 Epalinges                   1:07.05,9     25.35,0  (8601)   ¦ 
QH3        249. Vu van Vuong                        57 Epalinges                   1:04.23,3     31.03,8  (8602)   ¦ 
SH4        192. Wegmuller Eric                      48 Epalinges                   1:57.49,8     41.44,3  (5533)   ¦ 
MH3        349. Berthouzoz Stéphane                 60 Erde                        3:59.30,3   1:23.17,2   (242)   ¦ 
MH2        400. Gerz Francis                        70 Erlach                      4:04.54,2   1:51.41,9   (753)   ¦ 
MH2        467. Verde Michele                       68 Erlenbach                   4:45.53,8   2:32.41,5  (1790)   ¦ 
SH2         29. Roulier Gilbert                     72 Erlenbach i.S.              1:17.33,0     10.57,5  (5103)   ¦ 
MH3        445. Näf Urs                             59 Erlinsbach                  4:31.05,0   1:54.51,9  (1304)   ¦ 
QD1         57. Destraz Dominique                   84 Essertes                      48.14,5     15.46,7  (7475)   ¦ 
MH2         73. Mancini Domenico                    66 Essertes                    3:04.28,9     51.16,6  (1174)   ¦ 
SH2        269. Zaza Stephane                       68 Essertes                    1:39.07,3     32.31,8  (5604)   ¦ 
MD3        106. Bouat Francoise                     55 Essertines-Yverdon          2:16.26,5 La Tour-de-   (313)   ¦ 
SD3          9. Clément Fabienne                    59 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:34.11,1     14.06,7  (5860)   ¦ 
SH3        542. Marquis Serge                       62 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:16.29,2   1:06.41,8  (4527)   ¦ 
MH3         53. Monney Jean-Pierre                  62 Estavayer-le-Lac            3:08.40,8     32.27,7  (1262)   ¦ 
5 km       131. Quillet Brigitte                    70 Estavayer-le-Lac              30.23,4     12.52,3 (12186)   ¦ 
QH3        145. Quillet Christian                   61 Estavayer-le-Lac              48.50,8     15.31,3  (8285)   ¦ 
SH4        223. Roulin Camille                      51 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:02.52,0     46.46,5  (5104)   ¦ 
RD          79. Botteron Katia                      70 Etagnières                  1:14.20,4     33.05,3 (11031)   ¦ 
SD1         38. Moser Delphine                      81 Etagnières                  1:46.39,2     31.24,8  (4679)   ¦ 
SD1         60. Guignard Virginie                   82 Etoy                        1:52.00,0     36.45,6  (4036)   ¦ 
5 km       248. Jöhr Jean-Michel                    72 Etoy                          46.40,8     29.09,7 (12119)   ¦ 
5 km       202. Pirat Sabine                        67 Etoy                          35.31,4     18.00,3 (12184)   ¦ 
QH1        120. Rayroud Christian                   87 Etoy                          45.54,7     14.51,4  (9231)   ¦ 
5 km       247. Webb Barnie                         76 Etoy                          46.40,4     29.09,3 (12243)   ¦ 
QD2        104. Wider Séverine                      71 Etoy                          55.07,2     18.08,7  (8629)   ¦ 
QH3          7. Zumbrunnen Johnny                   55 Etoy                          35.17,1      1.57,6  (8657)   ¦ 
MH2        157. Hess Peter                          68 Ettiswil                    3:21.48,3   1:08.36,0  (1942)   ¦ 
MH2         65. Hodel Pius                          64 Ettiswil                    3:02.02,9     48.50,6   (898)   ¦ 
K5           7. Meier Roger                         88 Ettiswil                      14.59,9      1.08,6 (10364)   ¦ 
FH           1. Frei Heinz                          58 Etziken                       45.09,6       -----    (86)   ¦ 
MD1         32. Marti Nadine                        85 Etziken                     4:51.31,2   2:16.51,5  (1187)   ¦ 
SH1        305. Jordan Sarjan                       78 Evionnaz                    2:02.33,0     57.07,3  (4239)   ¦ 
K9          19. Paccolat Geraldine                  89 Evionnaz                      18.39,9      2.48,5 (10408)   ¦ 
K8          13. Rappaz Sylvaine                     91 Evionnaz                      18.20,8      3.36,9 (10453)   ¦ 
SH1        261. Roserens Léonard                    75 Evionnaz                    1:52.27,8     47.02,1  (5085)   ¦ 
SH2         17. Vaudan Emmanuel                     71 Evionnaz                    1:13.48,4      7.12,9  (5437)   ¦ 

total 275



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.