Lausanne Marathon 2003 - par lieu "C"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
QD3        130. Galbusera Priska                    62 Capolago                    1:00.15,5     18.44,6  (7643)   ¦ 
SH2        339. Boixader Georges                    70 Carouge                     1:43.09,5     36.34,0  (3247)   ¦ 
RH         196. Braun Mathieu                       68 Carouge                     1:09.18,4     32.14,8 (11036)   ¦ 
SD2         81. Marx Michelle                       71 Carouge                     1:49.11,3     30.51,8  (4547)   ¦ 
QD5          9. Mellifluo Albertine                 41 Carouge                     1:06.09,8     12.31,2  (8050)   ¦ 
SH3        158. Müggler Bruno                       59 Carouge                     1:37.30,2     27.42,8  (4691)   ¦ 
SD2        ---  Nogues Celia                        69 Carouge                         -----      partie  (4744)   ¦ 
SD2        ---  Schickbauer-Langl Rosemarie         70 Carouge                         -----      partie  (5197)   ¦ 
SH2        ---  Schickbauer Wolfgang                69 Carouge                         -----       parti  (5196)   ¦ 
SD2        207. Schmidt Nathalie                    67 Carouge                     2:11.02,9     52.43,4  (5215)   ¦ 
SH2        347. van Helvoirt Patrick                65 Carouge                     1:43.39,9     37.04,4  (5432)   ¦ 
SD1         76. Arbus Alexandra                     78 Carouge GE                  1:55.04,1     39.49,7  (5793)   ¦ 
SH2        370. Bastard Nicolas                     71 Carouge GE                  1:44.56,3     38.20,8  (3114)   ¦ 
MH3        389. Carrel Olivier                      63 Carouge GE                  4:10.10,3   1:33.57,2  (1976)   ¦ 
SH3         36. Costa Martins Lourenco              60 Carouge GE                  1:24.22,8     14.35,4  (3516)   ¦ 
MH2         33. Fabre Jean-Luc                      65 Carouge GE                  2:53.13,3     40.01,0   (640)   ¦ 
QH2         27. Hirtz Christian                     66 Carouge GE                    38.12,3      7.19,3  (7782)   ¦ 
QD3         94. Moinon Gillian                      63 Carouge GE                    56.15,0     14.44,1  (4643)   ¦ 
QH1         30. Pereira Ricardo                     81 Carouge GE                    37.58,1      6.54,8  (9200)   ¦ 
QD1         69. Scherrer Dominique                  77 Carouge GE                    50.02,8     17.35,0  (9087)   ¦ 
QD3        115. Thiebaud Lysiane                    58 Carouge GE                    58.19,4     16.48,5  (9257)   ¦ 
MH3         39. Voisin Marc                         57 Carouge GE                  3:05.18,0     29.04,9  (1812)   ¦ 
MH2          8. Favre Villy                         64 Carrouge                    2:37.37,3     24.25,0   (653)   ¦ 
5 km       160. Grin Inès                           95 Carrouge                      32.01,9     14.30,8 (12103)   ¦ 
K6          30. Goel Manon                          96 Carrouge VD                   26.38,7      7.37,8 (10248)   ¦ 
K7          45. Goel Melanie                        93 Carrouge VD                   26.38,6     10.28,8 (10249)   ¦ 
QH4        123. Racine Pierre-Alain                 52 Carrouge VD                   58.46,4     23.00,0  (9066)   ¦ 
QD1        146. Charriere Ghislaine                 86 Cerniat FR                    57.00,6     24.32,8  (7322)   ¦ 
QD1         35. Bobillier Francoise                 76 Chailly-Montreux              44.48,9     12.21,1  (7155)   ¦ 
SH2        493. Lauener Florian                     72 Chailly-Montreux            1:52.34,8     45.59,3  (4368)   ¦ 
SH4         37. Bissig Hans                         51 Cham                        1:32.24,5     16.19,0  (3219)   ¦ 
SH4        197. Borer Claudius                      46 Cham                        1:58.31,6     42.26,1  (3275)   ¦ 
SD4          6. Rölli Elsbeth                       52 Cham                        1:40.50,7     14.50,7  (5076)   ¦ 
SH1         33. Twerenbold Daniel                   75 Cham                        1:19.00,9     13.35,2  (5410)   ¦ 
SH2        197. Carrasco Ramon                      66 Chambésy                    1:35.05,3     28.29,8  (3398)   ¦ 
MH3        314. Essaafi Hichem                      59 Chambésy                    3:54.24,9   1:18.11,8   (632)   ¦ 
K2          11. Essaafi Sofyen                      93 Chambésy                      18.29,9      2.13,8 (10616)   ¦ 
SH2         80. Hewlett Jonathan                    70 Chambésy                    1:26.41,9     20.06,4  (4120)   ¦ 
SH1         42. Overney Thierry                     74 Chambésy                    1:21.32,8     16.07,1  (4797)   ¦ 
QH3         45. Mischler Bernard                    63 Chamblon                      41.50,4      8.30,9  (8078)   ¦ 
QD2        166. Mischler Karine                     64 Chamblon                      59.20,7     22.22,2  (8079)   ¦ 
MH3        480. Sansonnens Michel                   62 Chamblon                    4:50.30,7   2:14.17,6  (1567)   ¦ 
SH4         84. Coppex Martin                       49 Chamoson                    1:41.32,8     25.27,3  (3501)   ¦ 
MH2        343. Borgeat Pierre-Alain                64 Champéry                    3:50.27,0   1:37.14,7   (302)   ¦ 
MH3         97. Bourgeois Jean-Luc                  63 Chancy                      3:17.48,9     41.35,8   (317)   ¦ 
MH3        342. Bovey Jacques                       61 Chanéaz                     3:58.42,5   1:22.29,4   (327)   ¦ 
QD2        192. Bovey Regine                        65 Chanéaz                     1:01.48,0     24.49,5  (7200)   ¦ 
RD          45. Rouge Nathalie                      71 Chapelle-s-Moudon           1:06.34,7     25.19,6 (11356)   ¦ 
QD3         13. Granzotto Claudine                  56 Chapelle s/Oron               46.43,1      5.12,2  (7722)   ¦ 
SD2        130. Margot Joelle                       72 Chapelle s/Oron             1:57.06,7     38.47,2  (4514)   ¦ 
QH3         10. Cavin Gilbert                       63 Chardonne                     37.04,4      3.44,9  (7300)   ¦ 
SH4        146. Debetaz Jean-Claude                 53 Chardonne                   1:50.47,4     34.41,9  (3579)   ¦ 
QH3        203. Desreumaux Philippe                 61 Chardonne                     54.34,0     21.14,5  (7472)   ¦ 
MH3        108. Ramseier Jean-Pierre                63 Chardonne                   3:21.23,8     45.10,7  (1446)   ¦ 
QH3        235. Teixeira Da Costa Paulo             63 Chardonne                     58.56,3     25.36,8  (8499)   ¦ 
SH1        119. Weiss Lucien                        78 Chardonne                   1:35.29,5     30.03,8  (5539)   ¦ 
RH         155. Wiesner Marcel                      43 Chardonne                     59.51,1     22.47,5 (11427)   ¦ 
MH2        441. Winges Mark, Chardonne              69 UMV VALORBE                 4:23.07,4   2:09.55,1  (1863)   ¦ 
K5          11. Cherix Bastien                      88 Château-d'Oex                 15.22,5      1.31,2 (10112)   ¦ 
K3           5. Cherix Romain                       91 Château-d'Oex                 16.17,7      1.11,5 (10113)   ¦ 
QD5          6. Clerc-Python Colette                41 Château-d'Oex               1:01.59,5      8.20,9  (7358)   ¦ 
QD4         44. Henchoz Martine                     53 Château-d'Oex               1:01.59,5     16.22,6  (7769)   ¦ 
SH4         50. Jequier Michel                      52 Château-d'Oex               1:36.38,7     20.33,2  (4228)   ¦ 
K1          31. Schai Dylan                         95 Château-d'Oex                 23.07,3      5.21,6 (10492)   ¦ 
MH2        412. Boehi Christophe                    70 Châtel-St-Denis             4:09.22,5   1:56.10,2   (291)   ¦ 
SD2        219. Brügger Julia                       72 Châtel-St-Denis             2:15.51,7     57.32,2  (3341)   ¦ 
QH2         15. Drouard Jerome                      70 Châtel-St-Denis               36.53,5      6.00,5  (7505)   ¦ 
QD2        153. Drouard Sonia                       69 Châtel-St-Denis               58.34,7     21.36,2  (7506)   ¦ 
SH2        203. Dupuis Pierre                       67 Châtel-St-Denis             1:35.23,8     28.48,3  (5704)   ¦ 
SD2         47. Federer Gabriela                    69 Châtel-St-Denis             1:44.12,9     25.53,4  (3775)   ¦ 
SH2        491. Genoud Patrick                      69 Châtel-St-Denis             1:52.26,8     45.51,3  (3914)   ¦ 
SH2         25. Gonzalez Sebastien, Châtel-St-Denis 69 MIGROS - MALLEY FITNESS     1:15.52,0      9.16,5  (3972)   ¦ 
SD1        114. Gothuey Marie-Claire                74 Châtel-St-Denis             2:05.56,5     50.42,1  (3977)   ¦ 
SH2        604. Monnard Frédéric                    72 Châtel-St-Denis             2:05.56,8     59.21,3  (4649)   ¦ 
SH3         11. Oliveira Francisco                  60 Châtel-St-Denis             1:19.01,5      9.14,1  (4776)   ¦ 
MH2        152. Paccaud François                    71 Châtel-St-Denis             3:20.08,3   1:06.56,0  (1348)   ¦ 
SH2        330. Perroud Sebastien                   70 Châtel-St-Denis             1:42.32,1     35.56,6  (4878)   ¦ 
SH2        567. Renaud Nicolas                      69 Châtel-St-Denis             1:59.26,0     52.50,5  (5012)   ¦ 
SH3        103. Savoy Charly                        60 Châtel-St-Denis             1:33.37,3     23.49,9  (5170)   ¦ 
SH3         64. Wenger Denis                        63 Châtel-St-Denis             1:29.54,0     20.06,6  (5546)   ¦ 
QH5         12. Bianco Jean-Pierre                  42 Châtelaine                    49.47,4      8.13,1  (7136)   ¦ 
QD3        154. Houidi Eva                          57 Châtelaine                  1:03.05,3     21.34,4  (7800)   ¦ 
RH         192. Lachavanne Dominique                65 Châtelaine                  1:07.03,1     29.59,5 (11180)   ¦ 
SH2        446. Mivelaz Maurice                     69 Châtillens                  1:49.01,2     42.25,7  (4636)   ¦ 
QH2        259. Nicolet Olivier                     68 Châtillens                    59.03,1     28.10,1  (8131)   ¦ 
QD2         67. Ducrest Nathalie                    70 Chatillon                     52.47,5     15.49,0  (7519)   ¦ 
QH4         57. Schupbach Max                       47 Chatillon                     49.31,0     13.44,6  (8412)   ¦ 
QH2         65. Ducrest Jean-Marc                   68 Châtillon FR                  42.32,8     11.39,8  (7518)   ¦ 
SD2        151. De Riedmatten Marie-Valerie         67 Chavannes-de-Bogis          2:00.11,6     41.52,1  (3574)   ¦ 
MD3         37. Waheed Brigitte                     59 Chavannes-de-Bogis          3:52.16,8     39.25,4  (1825)   ¦ 
K8          31. Waheed Hajra                        91 Chavannes-de-Bogis            21.07,2      6.23,3 (10558)   ¦ 
RJF         12. Waheed Samara                       88 Chavannes-de-Bogis          1:35.17,4     50.03,5 (11338)   ¦ 
QD1        108. Castro Dalila                       74 Chavannes-Renens              54.14,1     21.46,3  (7297)   ¦ 
RD         122. Demaurex Mélanie                    80 Chavannes-Renens            1:34.22,6     53.07,5 (11077)   ¦ 
RH           6. Donanzan Denis                      75 Chavannes-Renens              40.09,6      3.06,0 (11088)   ¦ 
5 km       161. Dridah Hakin                        94 Chavannes-Renens              32.06,3     14.35,2 (12071)   ¦ 
5 km       157. Dridah Rachid                       64 Chavannes-Renens              31.54,7     14.23,6 (12072)   ¦ 
MH2        127. Etienne Marc                        67 Chavannes-Renens            3:16.27,4   1:03.15,1   (634)   ¦ 
K2          64. Fernandes Jonathan                  93 Chavannes-Renens              22.02,8      5.46,7 (10196)   ¦ 
SD5          2. Fiaux Mary-Claude                   43 Chavannes-Renens            1:51.55,4      1.09,6  (3789)   ¦ 
FH          15. Fiaux Maurice                       40 Chavannes-Renens            1:28.12,9     43.03,3    (85)   ¦ 
QH1        211. Gogniat Christopher                 74 Chavannes-Renens              52.37,8     21.34,5  (7694)   ¦ 
SH3        244. Krebs Christophe                    63 Chavannes-Renens            1:43.44,5     33.57,1  (4323)   ¦ 
QH1        119. Lehmann Christophe                  86 Chavannes-Renens              45.52,3     14.49,0  (7946)   ¦ 
5 km       186. Lehmann Isabelle                    61 Chavannes-Renens              34.08,7     16.37,6 (12136)   ¦ 
QH1        115. Maciel Anderson                     77 Chavannes-Renens              45.37,7     14.34,4  (7984)   ¦ 
SH2        448. Markus Alexander                    72 Chavannes-Renens            1:49.10,3     42.34,8  (5753)   ¦ 
QD3        147. Pletscher Nicole                    58 Chavannes-Renens            1:01.55,8     20.24,9  (8252)   ¦ 
K2          52. Riedo Nicolas                       94 Chavannes-Renens              21.06,5      4.50,4 (10466)   ¦ 
QH3        178. Savary Christian                    56 Chavannes-Renens              52.05,6     18.46,1  (8377)   ¦ 
QD2        ---  Singer Brigitte                     65 Chavannes-Renens                -----      partie  (8428)   ¦ 
SH1         94. Sublet Alban                        76 Chavannes-Renens            1:30.54,6     25.28,9  (5334)   ¦ 
QH4         76. Tille Raymond                       49 Chavannes-Renens              51.10,9     15.24,5  (8528)   ¦ 
QH3        165. Tzaud Patrick                       62 Chavannes-Renens              50.49,4     17.29,9  (8557)   ¦ 
SH1        105. Vileno Bertrand                     77 Chavannes-Renens            1:32.13,1     26.47,4  (5470)   ¦ 
QD5          7. Werren Jacqueline                   42 Chavannes-Renens            1:03.53,1     10.14,5  (8627)   ¦ 
K5           5. Belet Chris-Fabien                  87 Chavornay                     14.51,7      1.00,4 (10037)   ¦ 
5 km       120. Berseth Natalie                     68 Chavornay                     29.43,6     12.12,5 (12013)   ¦ 
5 km        65. Briand Isabelle                     56 Chavornay                     26.20,0      8.48,9 (12030)   ¦ 
MH3        134. Darbellay Yves                      59 Chavornay                   3:25.32,2     49.19,1   (511)   ¦ 
MH2        202. De Vincenti Paolo                   67 Chavornay                   3:26.56,8   1:13.44,5   (530)   ¦ 
QH1         14. Decoppet Jean-David                 77 Chavornay                     34.11,0      3.07,7  (9094)   ¦ 
SH2        479. Galster Olivier                     67 Chavornay                   1:51.45,7     45.10,2  (5680)   ¦ 
QD2         31. Gauchat Viviane                     65 Chavornay                     48.53,6     11.55,1  (7656)   ¦ 
QH2         94. Gorgerat Eric                       67 Chavornay                     45.22,6     14.29,6  (7710)   ¦ 
QH5         44. Laurent Michel                      40 Chavornay                   1:02.02,3     20.28,0  (7933)   ¦ 
MD3          4. Malherbe Michelle                   60 Chavornay                   3:20.10,6      7.19,2  (1170)   ¦ 
SH5         74. Marti Helmut                        42 Chavornay                   2:07.24,1     45.16,7  (4530)   ¦ 
QH3        116. Minder Daniel                       57 Chavornay                     47.20,3     14.00,8  (8077)   ¦ 
5 km        19. Murugan Gad                         62 Chavornay                     21.30,1      3.59,0 (12164)   ¦ 
MH3        442. Dutoit Armand                       61 Cheiry                      4:29.51,1   1:53.38,0   (607)   ¦ 
SH1        210. Dutoit Ludovic                      85 Cheiry                      1:45.00,7     39.35,0  (5868)   ¦ 
MH1         36. Kreienbühl Reto                     74 Chenaux                     3:16.13,0   1:06.08,3  (1033)   ¦ 
SH4        109. Berlendis Jean-Noel                 51 Chêne-Bougeries             1:44.49,5     28.44,0  (3173)   ¦ 
SD2         37. Ettinger Joelle                     69 Chêne-Bougeries             1:39.31,4     21.11,9  (3742)   ¦ 
MH1        149. Hussain Qasim                       74 Chene Bougeries             5:10.15,9   3:00.11,2   (925)   ¦ 
SD3         35. Jargy Clara Mina                    55 Chêne-Bougeries             1:44.47,6     24.43,2  (4205)   ¦ 
K8          20. Jargy Ludivine                      91 Chêne-Bougeries               19.54,7      5.10,8 (10284)   ¦ 
QH1         97. Pictet Leonard                      85 Chêne-Bougeries               44.29,2     13.25,9  (8234)   ¦ 
QH3        244. Soto Jorge Luis                     56 Chêne-Bougeries             1:02.54,1     29.34,6 (12393)   ¦ 
SH1        246. Sunderji Teymour                    77 Chêne-Bougeries             1:49.21,3     43.55,6  (5692)   ¦ 
SH4         48. Fayant Jean-Claude                  48 Chêne-Bourg                 1:36.19,1     20.13,6  (3773)   ¦ 
MH3        286. Formica Pierre                      63 Chêne-Bourg                 3:47.24,8   1:11.11,7   (682)   ¦ 
RD          27. Marti Celine                        79 Chêne-Bourg                 1:00.09,2     18.54,1 (11410)   ¦ 
SD3         66. Mivelaz Catherine                   63 Chêne-Bourg                 1:51.03,0     30.58,6  (4635)   ¦ 
SH3        202. Mivelaz Thierry                     61 Chêne-Bourg                 1:40.32,0     30.44,6  (4637)   ¦ 
SD3         94. Sequer Anouck                       62 Chêne-Bourg                 1:56.32,5     36.28,1  (5255)   ¦ 
SD2        187. Woznak Sylvie                       65 Chêne-Bourg                 2:07.20,5     49.01,0  (5581)   ¦ 
SH3        234. Wozniak Dominique                   56 Chêne-Bourg                 1:43.03,2     33.15,8  (5582)   ¦ 
K8          33. Wozniak Hannah                      92 Chêne-Bourg                   21.09,3      6.25,4 (10563)   ¦ 
5 km        13. Bilham Emma                         86 Chernex                       20.44,8      3.13,7 (12016)   ¦ 
QH1        113. Boulet Aurélien                     75 Chernex                       45.26,8     14.23,5  (7192)   ¦ 
SH2        290. Boulet Axel                         70 Chernex                     1:40.11,4     33.35,9  (3294)   ¦ 
SH3        291. Chamorel Philippe                   60 Chernex                     1:46.27,6     36.40,2  (3421)   ¦ 
SH4          4. Griffon Max                         45 Chernex                     1:20.28,6      4.23,1  (4001)   ¦ 
K1          48. Jung Jonas                          96 Chernex                       26.35,3      8.49,6 (10301)   ¦ 
K2          87. Jung Theo                           94 Chernex                       23.47,5      7.31,4 (10302)   ¦ 
QD2        214. Mouron Muriel                       73 Chernex                     1:05.55,8     28.57,3  (8108)   ¦ 
QD2        215. Porret Natacha                      66 Chernex                     1:05.56,5     28.58,0  (8264)   ¦ 
SH3        433. Rime Michel                         61 Chernex                     1:56.41,6     46.54,2  (5046)   ¦ 
MH2        173. Scott De Martinuille Loie           69 Chernex                     3:23.39,2   1:10.26,9  (1970)   ¦ 
SH2        302. Tercier Cedric                      65 Chernex                     1:40.44,8     34.09,3  (5709)   ¦ 
K8           5. Agrifoglio Celine                   92 Cheseaux-Lausanne             17.06,0      2.22,1 (10004)   ¦ 
K9          35. Agrifoglio Christelle               90 Cheseaux-Lausanne             21.15,2      5.23,8 (10005)   ¦ 
QD3         78. Bornoz Doris                        58 Cheseaux-Lausanne             55.15,6     13.44,7  (7182)   ¦ 
SH1        175. Callandret Gael                     78 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:41.15,4     35.49,7  (3381)   ¦ 
QH4        115. Cantin Bruno                        47 Cheseaux-Lausanne             57.18,4     21.32,0  (7272)   ¦ 
QH3        162. Castella Claude                     62 Cheseaux-Lausanne             50.43,5     17.24,0  (7292)   ¦ 
5 km        17. Chabloz Marc                        65 Cheseaux-Lausanne             21.19,2      3.48,1 (12352)   ¦ 
K3          43. Chabloz Sebastien                   92 Cheseaux-Lausanne             18.45,0      3.38,8 (10106)   ¦ 
RD          46. Chambaz Celine                      75 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:06.57,6     25.42,5 (11380)   ¦ 
MH3        382. Chironi Donato                      60 Cheseaux-Lausanne           4:07.51,2   1:31.38,1   (450)   ¦ 
SH2        194. Cottier Francois                    68 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:34.55,3     28.19,8  (3518)   ¦ 
SH2        338. Favre Laurent                       68 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:43.05,1     36.29,6  (5740)   ¦ 
MH4        139. Fernandez Jose-Luis                 51 Cheseaux-Lausanne           3:58.27,1   1:08.15,1   (657)   ¦ 
SH3        257. Fragniere Nicolas                   63 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:44.50,4     35.03,0  (3825)   ¦ 
SD2        121. Jacquod Laurence                    67 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:55.46,2     37.26,7  (4192)   ¦ 
RH         208. Kissling Rene                       52 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:11.48,2     34.44,6 (11441)   ¦ 
RH         214. Martinelli Roland                   46 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:15.10,1     38.06,5 (11213)   ¦ 
QH1         88. Müller Michael                      81 Cheseaux-Lausanne             43.31,7     12.28,4  (8114)   ¦ 
SH1        251. Perfetta Severin                    75 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:49.46,0     44.20,3  (4860)   ¦ 
QH4         42. Perrod Guy-Michel                   52 Cheseaux-Lausanne             47.42,4     11.56,0  (8211)   ¦ 
QH2        158. Pittet Olivier                      67 Cheseaux-Lausanne             49.39,5     18.46,5  (8248)   ¦ 
SH2        171. Rihs Serge                          64 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:34.02,2     27.26,7  (5045)   ¦ 
QH1         31. Rouiller David                      76 Cheseaux-Lausanne             38.26,8      7.23,5  (8351)   ¦ 
SH3        181. Schneider Pierre                    61 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:39.16,7     29.29,3  (5223)   ¦ 
SH3        486. St-Amour Pascal                     62 Cheseaux-Lausanne           2:02.51,8     53.04,4  (5662)   ¦ 
MH4        150. Suter Emil                          45 Cheseaux-Lausanne           4:03.34,2   1:13.22,2  (1706)   ¦ 
K8          11. Trolliet Camille                    91 Cheseaux-Lausanne             18.09,9      3.26,0 (10529)   ¦ 
K3          27. Vaucher Damien                      91 Cheseaux-Lausanne             18.02,8      2.56,6 (10533)   ¦ 
K2          39. Vaucher Gaetan                      93 Cheseaux-Lausanne             20.07,6      3.51,5 (10534)   ¦ 
K1          12. Vaucher Quentin                     95 Cheseaux-Lausanne             20.34,3      2.48,6 (10535)   ¦ 
SD1         57. Volery Frederique                   79 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:51.36,7     36.22,3  (5490)   ¦ 
QD2        206. Vollino Sylvie                      68 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:04.33,1     27.34,6  (8593)   ¦ 
QD1        176. Hottinger Anik                      78 Cheseaux-Noréaz               59.25,7     26.57,9  (7798)   ¦ 
RH         178. Marendaz Edgar                      72 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:03.34,0     26.30,4 (11526)   ¦ 
K3          62. Monnard Bastien                     91 Cheseaux-Noréaz               20.02,9      4.56,7 (10378)   ¦ 
K9          20. Monnard Celine                      90 Cheseaux-Noréaz               18.43,3      2.51,9 (10379)   ¦ 
SH3         21. Monnard Philippe                    60 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:22.25,2     12.37,8  (4650)   ¦ 
SH2        531. Schoen Eric                         72 Cheseaux Sur Lausanne       1:55.59,9     49.24,4  (5225)   ¦ 
MH2        265. Burrin Pierre                       72 Chéserex                    3:37.12,9   1:24.00,6   (381)   ¦ 
SH3        512. Hall Andrew                         54 Chesières                   2:07.23,0     57.35,6  (4064)   ¦ 
RD         112. Logie Carol                         56 Chesières                   1:29.03,2     47.48,1 (11195)   ¦ 
RH         229. Logie Georges                       57 Chesières                   1:29.02,9     51.59,3 (11196)   ¦ 
QH3          2. Luisier Jean-Pierre                 61 Chesières                     33.35,9      0.16,4  (7980)   ¦ 
QH2         18. Porter Paul                         70 Chesières                     36.56,8      6.03,8  (8266)   ¦ 
SH3         25. Bolay Bernard                       59 Chexbres                    1:23.19,3     13.31,9  (3248)   ¦ 
SD3          4. Bolay Claire                        58 Chexbres                    1:30.51,5     10.47,1  (3249)   ¦ 
5 km       168. Boller Lisette                      40 Chexbres                      32.38,5     15.07,4 (12365)   ¦ 
SH1        309. Bresolin Lionel                     77 Chexbres                    2:03.30,0     58.04,3  (3333)   ¦ 
K4          48. Brulhart Swen                       90 Chexbres                      19.59,7      5.49,3 (10079)   ¦ 
SH1        248. Chappuis Sébastien                  83 Chexbres                    1:49.32,7     44.07,0  (3428)   ¦ 
SH3        498. Chevalley Jean-Francois             63 Chexbres                    2:04.23,2     54.35,8  (5700)   ¦ 
MD2         46. Corday Sandra                       70 Chexbres                    4:01.49,1   1:20.38,3   (479)   ¦ 
SH2        409. De Joffrey Gilles                   66 Chexbres                    1:46.32,0     39.56,5  (3568)   ¦ 
QD4         11. Favre Beatrice                      52 Chexbres                      53.02,4      7.25,5  (7579)   ¦ 
MH2        433. Favre Cedric                        66 Chexbres                    4:20.10,3   2:06.58,0  (1956)   ¦ 
K3          11. Gilliard Antoine                    91 Chexbres                      17.01,7      1.55,5 (10242)   ¦ 
QD1         67. Gilliard Charlotte                  87 Chexbres                      49.25,2     16.57,4  (7674)   ¦ 
K4           8. Gilliard Leo                        89 Chexbres                      15.23,4      1.13,0 (10243)   ¦ 
SH4        152. Gilliard Nicolas                    48 Chexbres                    1:51.35,9     35.30,4  (3943)   ¦ 
SD3         25. Gilliard Patricia                   57 Chexbres                    1:41.09,2     21.04,8  (3944)   ¦ 
SH3         17. Gross Gian                          55 Chexbres                    1:21.19,4     11.32,0  (4013)   ¦ 
K4          50. Gross Vincent                       89 Chexbres                      21.03,3      6.52,9 (10259)   ¦ 
QD4         40. Jaccard Pugin Michèle               53 Chexbres                    1:00.24,4     14.47,5  (7820)   ¦ 
SH4        115. Leyvraz Francois                    50 Chexbres                    1:46.09,4     30.03,9  (4419)   ¦ 
SD2        205. Meier Maya                          68 Chexbres                    2:10.57,0     52.37,5  (5739)   ¦ 
RH         225. Mercanton David                     72 Chexbres                    1:19.47,3     42.43,7 (11218)   ¦ 
MH2        151. Molnar Attila                       73 Chexbres                    3:20.08,2   1:06.55,9  (1256)   ¦ 
SH3        238. Munoz Miguel                        61 Chexbres                    1:43.30,4     33.43,0  (4707)   ¦ 
MH1        158. Nervi Alexandre                     75 Chexbres                    1:28.28,1 La Tour-de-  (1310)   ¦ 
SD1        104. Oriol Marie                         75 Chexbres                    2:03.29,8     48.15,4  (4784)   ¦ 
SH1        310. Oriol Sylvain                       76 Chexbres                    2:03.30,5     58.04,8  (4785)   ¦ 
SH3        547. Paley Jean-Louis                    55 Chexbres                    2:20.32,6   1:10.45,2  (4812)   ¦ 
SH3         86. Pugin Eric                          58 Chexbres                    1:31.47,7     22.00,3  (4958)   ¦ 
QH2        147. Rais Damien                         68 Chexbres                      48.56,9     18.03,9  (8978)   ¦ 
SH1        319. Regamey Yves-Julien                 78 Chexbres                    2:09.16,7   1:03.51,0  (5002)   ¦ 
5 km        34. Rochat Josua                        90 Chexbres                      23.37,9      6.06,8 (12199)   ¦ 
5 km       150. Rochat Natalia                      87 Chexbres                      31.17,6     13.46,5 (12200)   ¦ 
QD3         75. Rochat Veronique                    62 Chexbres                      55.06,5     13.35,6  (8334)   ¦ 
QH1        247. Schenk Stephane                     74 Chexbres                    1:07.32,7     36.29,4  (8392)   ¦ 
QD2        203. Schibli Carole                      71 Chexbres                    1:03.20,5     26.22,0  (8393)   ¦ 
MD1         30. Stefani Laetitia                    76 Chexbres                    4:32.07,5   1:57.27,8  (1672)   ¦ 
RH         153. Stotzer Yannick                     69 Chexbres                      59.50,7     22.47,1 (11311)   ¦ 
SH4        131. van Zaen Alain                      53 Chexbres                    1:48.31,5     32.26,0  (5701)   ¦ 
5 km        87. Viquerat Serge                      68 Chexbres                      28.06,4     10.35,3 (12237)   ¦ 
SH2        484. Leger Christophe                    65 Cheyres                     1:52.10,2     45.34,7  (4386)   ¦ 
SD2        196. Leger Valérie                       68 Cheyres                     2:08.48,3     50.28,8  (4387)   ¦ 
MH1         51. Pillonel Olivier                    82 Cheyres                     3:27.16,1   1:17.11,4  (1404)   ¦ 
QH5         30. Perriraz Georges                    42 Chez-le-Bart                  56.22,5     14.48,2  (8210)   ¦ 
RH          53. Weber Erich                         41 Chez-le-Bart                  48.14,9     11.11,3 (11342)   ¦ 
QH5         47. Weber Erich                         41 Chez-le-Bart                1:04.05,5     22.31,2  (9155)   ¦ 
QD4         52. Weber Marianne                      46 Chez-le-Bart                1:03.58,0     18.21,1  (8620)   ¦ 
SH1        114. Desarzens Nicolas                   80 Chigny                      1:34.16,2     28.50,5  (3621)   ¦ 
QD1        101. Müller Audrey                       81 Chigny                        53.39,6     21.11,8  (8111)   ¦ 
SH4          9. Moos Firmin                         53 Chippis                     1:22.51,8      6.46,3  (4659)   ¦ 
SD3          2. Moos Yolande                        55 Chippis                     1:24.30,3      4.25,9  (4661)   ¦ 
SH2         64. Leichtnam Pierrot                   64 Choëx                       1:25.10,4     18.34,9  (4392)   ¦ 
SD1         88. Naucelle Julie                      77 Choëx                       1:57.25,1     42.10,7  (5820)   ¦ 
MH2        142. Sartoni Raphael                     69 Choëx                       3:18.54,8   1:05.42,5  (1569)   ¦ 
QD1         62. Vuilloud Aude                       84 Choëx                         48.46,1     16.18,3  (8606)   ¦ 
MH3         87. Baudet Dominique                    58 Choulex                     3:16.23,1     40.10,0   (202)   ¦ 
SH4        214. Epiney Jean-Marc                    47 Choulex                     2:01.07,1     45.01,6  (3725)   ¦ 
MH2        196. Oldfield Russell                    66 Choulex                     3:26.13,6   1:13.01,3  (1336)   ¦ 
MH2        126. Banos Fernando                      71 Chur                        3:16.27,1   1:03.14,8  (1943)   ¦ 
SD2        200. Fried Claudia                       72 Chur                        2:09.51,6     51.32,1  (3851)   ¦ 
SH2        208. Roth Silvio                         73 Chur                        1:35.35,7     29.00,2  (5827)   ¦ 
RH         122. Cabrini René                        63 Clarens                       55.04,4     18.00,8 (11370)   ¦ 
SH4        240. Collet Jean-Paul                    52 Clarens                     2:11.29,6     55.24,1  (3485)   ¦ 
QH3         32. Fabris Maurizio                     63 Clarens                       40.31,1      7.11,6  (7565)   ¦ 
MH3        135. Fabris Renato                       57 Clarens                     3:25.33,4     49.20,3   (643)   ¦ 
QH1         50. Finchove Joseph                     79 Clarens                       40.32,0      9.28,7  (7594)   ¦ 
SH4        205. Forel François                      46 Clarens                     1:59.20,6     43.15,1  (3809)   ¦ 
QD4         66. Forel Prudence                      52 Clarens                     1:11.18,0     25.41,1  (7605)   ¦ 
MH3        109. Garcia Francisco                    57 Clarens                     3:21.43,3     45.30,2   (718)   ¦ 
MH2        296. Lafer Jean-Jacques                  65 Clarens                     3:43.52,9   1:30.40,6  (1061)   ¦ 
QH2        163. Lecciso Gianpaulo                   70 Clarens                       50.06,9     19.13,9  (7941)   ¦ 
MH1        ---  Liang Ning                          80 Clarens                         -----       parti  (7958)   ¦ 
SH2         81. Mattei Franco                       64 Clarens                     1:26.44,2     20.08,7  (4557)   ¦ 
QH4        105. Mayor Olivier                       48 Clarens                       55.01,1     19.14,7  (8035)   ¦ 
QH5         49. Porret Andre                        39 Clarens                     1:05.56,0     24.21,7  (8261)   ¦ 
QH2        208. Thooris Antoine                     73 Clarens                       53.53,5     23.00,5  (8523)   ¦ 
5 km       153. Triguero Veronique                  79 Clarens                       31.25,5     13.54,4 (12231)   ¦ 
SH4        118. Wenger Bernhard                     48 Clarens                     1:46.27,2     30.21,7  (5544)   ¦ 
SD2        206. Wüthrich Ursula                     71 Clarens                     2:10.58,6     52.39,1  (5695)   ¦ 
SH2        132. Grand Didier                        69 Cointrin                    1:31.16,2     24.40,7  (5841)   ¦ 
MD4         31. Vittori Anne                        53 Collex                      4:29.57,7   1:09.09,4  (1808)   ¦ 
MH2        138. Dal Molin Michel                    68 Collombey                   3:18.17,0   1:05.04,7   (505)   ¦ 
MD2         95. Dal Molin Severine                  71 Collombey                   1:38.39,2 La Tour-de-   (506)   ¦ 
MH2         25. Duhigg Brett                        70 Collombey                   2:49.55,1     36.42,8   (598)   ¦ 
QD1         25. Gex-Fabry Bernadette                75 Collombey                     43.26,4     10.58,6  (7667)   ¦ 
MH4         99. Kunz Martin                         52 Collombey                   3:45.31,5     55.19,5  (1047)   ¦ 
QD3         42. Meier Monica                        63 Collombey                     51.39,2     10.08,3  (8046)   ¦ 
K7          38. Pinedo Alexia                       94 Collombey                     24.18,9      8.09,1 (10441)   ¦ 
K8          29. Pinedo Déborah                      92 Collombey                     20.52,3      6.08,4 (10442)   ¦ 
K4          46. Pinedo Raphaël                      90 Collombey                     19.55,4      5.45,0 (10443)   ¦ 
MH5         11. Planchamp Olivier                   42 Collombey                   3:52.03,4     23.39,2  (1415)   ¦ 
MH4         35. Buhler André                        50 Cologny                     3:21.45,7     31.33,7   (371)   ¦ 
SH3        287. Colson James                        55 Cologny                     1:46.23,2     36.35,8  (3487)   ¦ 
SH3        418. Heusser André                       56 Cologny                     1:55.24,6     45.37,2  (4117)   ¦ 
5 km        99. Aubert Sylvia                       56 Colombier NE                  28.32,5     11.01,4 (12007)   ¦ 
QD1         18. Maître Anne                         81 Colombier NE                  41.34,8      9.07,0  (7993)   ¦ 
QD1        169. Brat Caroline                       76 Combremont-Grand              58.33,3     26.05,5  (7206)   ¦ 
SD3        121. Delpedro Frederica                  63 Combremont-Grand            2:01.43,4     41.39,0  (3605)   ¦ 
SH3        434. Delpedro Guy                        62 Combremont-Grand            1:56.42,7     46.55,3  (3606)   ¦ 
QH1         16. Gantenbein Julien                   81 Commugny                      34.32,5      3.29,2  (9241)   ¦ 
SH3        203. Habegger Dominique                  63 Commugny                    1:40.33,2     30.45,8  (4053)   ¦ 
RJF          8. Hernandez Celine                    84 Commugny                    1:13.12,9     27.59,0 (11145)   ¦ 
SH4        143. Péguet Roland                       48 Commugny                    1:50.24,4     34.18,9  (4842)   ¦ 
K9          29. Gaillard Elsa Camille               90 Conches                       20.15,9      4.24,5 (10221)   ¦ 
QH5         41. Leuenberger Peter                   40 Conches                     1:01.09,4     19.35,1  (7955)   ¦ 
QH2        121. Mercken Philippe                    69 Conches                       47.00,3     16.07,3  (8058)   ¦ 
MH3        285. Schaffer Bernard                    57 Conches                     3:47.23,8   1:11.10,7  (1576)   ¦ 
SH3        519. Faller Martin                       55 Conches GE                  2:08.46,5     58.59,1  (3755)   ¦ 
QH1         10. Daerendinger Claude                 80 Concise                       33.27,6      2.24,3  (7414)   ¦ 
QH1         70. Jossi Sébastien                     81 Confignon                     42.07,3     11.04,0  (7856)   ¦ 
SH2         91. Maigre Didier                       64 Confignon                   1:27.54,0     21.18,5  (4479)   ¦ 
SH1        243. Rubin Stephane                      75 Confignon                   1:49.14,2     43.48,5  (5834)   ¦ 
RD         117. Stewart Helen                       78 Confignon                   1:30.59,3     49.44,2 (11308)   ¦ 
SH2        384. Yorke Peter                         73 Confignon                   1:45.38,0     39.02,5  (5594)   ¦ 
SH2        563. Yorke Peter                         73 Confignon                   1:59.12,5     52.37,0  (6378)   ¦ 
QH2         38. Dayen Pierre-Alain                  64 Conthey                       39.37,3      8.44,3  (9201)   ¦ 
SH1         66. Evequoz Bertrand                    80 Conthey                     1:26.20,6     20.54,9  (5917)   ¦ 
5 km        75. Guyot Carole                        60 Conthey                       27.11,8      9.40,7 (12387)   ¦ 
QH1         37. Lamon Philippe                      76 Conthey                       38.58,6      7.55,3  (7921)   ¦ 
QH2        224. Personeni Didier                    64 Conthey                       55.09,3     24.16,3  (8213)   ¦ 
SH2        348. Simon Marc                          70 Conthey                     1:43.40,4     37.04,9  (5270)   ¦ 
MH4        108. Biolley Jack                        51 Coppet                      3:48.14,4     58.02,4   (265)   ¦ 
SH2        499. Duran Dario                         64 Coppet                      1:53.01,5     46.26,0  (3690)   ¦ 
SD3         32. Fauran Brigitte                     61 Coppet                      1:44.08,7     24.04,3  (3762)   ¦ 
MH2        145. Küpfer Thomas                       68 Coppet                      3:19.28,8   1:06.16,5  (1050)   ¦ 
QH2        286. Meier Pierre-Nicolas                72 Coppet                      1:12.23,2     41.30,2  (8047)   ¦ 
SH2        128. Petiot Damien                       68 Coppet                      1:31.06,7     24.31,2  (4887)   ¦ 
SH2         96. Richard Renaud                      70 Coppet                      1:28.25,0     21.49,5  (5038)   ¦ 
QH3        168. Vauthey Gérard                      54 Coppet                        51.17,2     17.57,7  (8573)   ¦ 
K9          32. Vauthey Noémie                      90 Coppet                        20.36,5      4.45,1 (10536)   ¦ 
K3          73. Vauthey Stéphane                    92 Coppet                        21.01,0      5.54,8 (10537)   ¦ 
MH3        307. Wellian Edwin                       56 Coppet                      3:52.23,4   1:16.10,3  (1848)   ¦ 
SH2        559. Zarli Massimo                       72 Coppet                      1:58.30,2     51.54,7  (5799)   ¦ 
SH3        503. Dumont Philippe                     62 Corcelles                   2:05.19,8     55.32,4  (3682)   ¦ 
SH1        156. Maeder Nicolas                      76 Corcelles-Chavorn           1:39.12,2     33.46,5  (4471)   ¦ 
SH1         93. Decoppet Sebastien                  77 Corcelles-Concise           1:30.51,9     25.26,2  (3583)   ¦ 
QD1        174. Neuenschwander Loyse                77 Corcelles-le-Jorat            59.17,4     26.49,6  (8123)   ¦ 
QD3          6. Ruch Marianne                       61 Corcelles-le-Jorat            45.11,1      3.40,2  (8356)   ¦ 
MH3        311. Gnaegi Hubert                       54 Corcelles NE                3:53.30,5   1:17.17,4   (772)   ¦ 
K7          17. Gnaegi Sophie                       93 Corcelles NE                  20.56,8      4.47,0 (10247)   ¦ 
QD2        173. Goguillot Gabrielle                 65 Corcelles NE                1:00.18,8     23.20,3  (7696)   ¦ 
MD3         81. Tschanz Jeanne-Marie                58 Corcelles NE                4:36.21,3   1:23.29,9  (1764)   ¦ 
SH3         88. Violo Antonio                       61 Corcelles NE                1:31.56,9     22.09,5  (5477)   ¦ 
QD2          9. Delacour Veronique                  66 Corcelles-Payerne             44.37,8      7.39,3  (7447)   ¦ 
5 km       180. Mobbs Dorine                        48 Corcelles-Payerne             33.35,8     16.04,7 (12160)   ¦ 
SH4        234. Mobbs Jean Philippe                 47 Corcelles-Payerne           2:08.47,8     52.42,3  (4639)   ¦ 
SH3        169. Pidoux Serge                        61 Corcelles-Payerne           1:38.28,8     28.41,4  (5924)   ¦ 
SH1        224. Berclaz Fx                          75 Corin-de-la-Crête           1:47.05,1     41.39,4  (3166)   ¦ 
SD4         41. Lambert Julmy Marie-Jose            45 Corminboeuf                 2:05.48,4     39.48,4  (4354)   ¦ 
MD1          4. Staehli Delphine                    81 Corminboeuf                 3:17.12,1     42.32,4  (1666)   ¦ 
MH4        154. Chautems Alain                      53 Cormondrèche                4:04.51,5   1:14.39,5   (442)   ¦ 
MH4         83. Gines Jorge                         46 Cormondrèche                3:40.30,9     50.18,9   (762)   ¦ 
SH3        233. Muhlemann Pierre                    56 Cormondrèche                1:43.02,1     33.14,7  (4694)   ¦ 
SH4        176. Muriset Francis                     45 Cormondrèche                1:55.55,2     39.49,7  (5821)   ¦ 
QH3        225. Burgos Alexander                    63 Cornaux                       56.38,6     23.19,1  (7249)   ¦ 
SH3        489. Gemignani Rossano                   56 Cornaux                     2:02.58,5     53.11,1  (3905)   ¦ 
SH2        452. Tessitore François                  65 Cornaux                     1:49.24,1     42.48,6  (5357)   ¦ 
MH3         46. Lanz Hans Christian                 60 Cornaux NE                  3:06.29,5     30.16,4  (1080)   ¦ 
SD2         30. Monney Stéphanie                    70 Corpataux                   1:37.53,1     19.33,6  (4652)   ¦ 
SH3        478. Ehrler Jean-Michel                  59 Corrençon                   2:01.42,1     51.54,7  (3731)   ¦ 
SD2        163. Weber Valerie                       66 Corrençon                   2:01.42,0     43.22,5  (5531)   ¦ 
QD1        155. Devallonne Laurence, Correvon       74 FSG CORCELLES-LE-JORAT        57.23,8     24.56,0  (7480)   ¦ 
K3          24. Bolomey Florent Philippe            92 Corseaux                      17.52,3      2.46,1 (10061)   ¦ 
SD3        137. Bolomey Marie-Jo                    63 Corseaux                    2:04.10,3     44.05,9  (3254)   ¦ 
SH3        388. Freymond Pierre                     59 Corseaux                    1:53.02,6     43.15,2  (3845)   ¦ 
SH3        209. Frise Dominique                     55 Corseaux                    1:41.13,6     31.26,2  (5767)   ¦ 
MH3        404. Grisoni Gerald                      58 Corseaux                    4:16.10,9   1:39.57,8  (1916)   ¦ 
QH4        107. Hessloehl Jean-Paul                 49 Corseaux                      55.18,1     19.31,7  (7778)   ¦ 
SH4        248. Lambert Antoine                     44 Corseaux                    2:15.53,6     59.48,1  (4353)   ¦ 
SH3        319. Pontalto Jean-Luc                   61 Corseaux                    1:48.16,6     38.29,2  (4932)   ¦ 
K8          49. Pontalto Lisa                       92 Corseaux                      23.18,2      8.34,3 (10446)   ¦ 
RH          56. Rapaz Stephane                      73 Corseaux                      48.15,9     11.12,3 (11271)   ¦ 
SH1         57. Rosa Fernando                       76 Corseaux                    1:25.09,3     19.43,6  (5083)   ¦ 
MH2         84. Roth Alexandre                      71 Corseaux                    3:08.05,0     54.52,7  (1517)   ¦ 
QH2        225. Tassel Alain                        69 Corseaux                      55.10,9     24.17,9  (8495)   ¦ 
QH1         45. Boffano Marc-Olivier                78 Corsier                       40.02,5      8.59,2  (7159)   ¦ 
SD2         50. Capt Alma                           70 Corsier                     1:44.54,4     26.34,9  (3388)   ¦ 
SH2        344. Capt Olivier                        70 Corsier                     1:43.24,7     36.49,2  (3389)   ¦ 
QH1         36. Gaille Laurent                      77 Corsier GE                    38.58,5      7.55,2  (7640)   ¦ 
SH3          6. Oppliger Daniel                     57 Corsier GE                  1:14.46,6      4.59,2  (5870)   ¦ 
SD3        ---  Rueda Oppliger Fabiola              63 Corsier GE                      -----      partie  (5118)   ¦ 
MH2        206. Allesina Flavio                     67 Corsier-sur-Vevey           3:27.13,7   1:14.01,4   (124)   ¦ 
SH2        389. Bollat Olivier                      68 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:45.46,0     39.10,5  (3250)   ¦ 
MH2         16. Borloz Patrick                      71 Corsier-sur-Vevey           2:45.27,8     32.15,5   (303)   ¦ 
MH2         93. Delacrétaz Jean-Christophe          70 Corsier-sur-Vevey           3:10.12,4     57.00,1   (540)   ¦ 
SD3        173. Dey Christine                       57 Corsier-sur-Vevey           2:16.55,8     56.51,4  (3636)   ¦ 
MH2        232. Oumaziz Hamid                       68 Corsier-sur-Vevey           3:29.42,9   1:16.30,6  (1347)   ¦ 
SD2        179. Thungputsa Tharinée                 72 Corsier-sur-Vevey           2:05.14,2     46.54,7  (5379)   ¦ 
K3          23. Bonjour Allan                       91 Cortaillod                    17.50,5      2.44,3 (10611)   ¦ 
SH3        231. Bonjour Christian                   57 Cortaillod                  1:42.38,4     32.51,0  (3261)   ¦ 
MD4         12. Desy Celine                         47 Cortaillod                  3:51.23,9     30.35,6   (563)   ¦ 
QD5          2. Grivel Gisele                       42 Cortaillod                    56.35,1      2.56,5  (7735)   ¦ 
SH3        217. Huguenin Olivier                    61 Cortaillod                  1:41.47,3     31.59,9  (4154)   ¦ 
SH1        108. Jeanrichard Raphe                   81 Cortaillod                  1:32.45,1     27.19,4  (5762)   ¦ 
K8          15. Wuetschert Leila                    91 Cortaillod                    18.51,7      4.07,8 (10609)   ¦ 
K9          15. Wuetschert Maité                    90 Cortaillod                    18.37,1      2.45,7 (10607)   ¦ 
5 km        32. Wütschert Anne-Marie                62 Cortaillod                    23.18,3      5.47,2 (12397)   ¦ 
QH3         72. Wütschert Robert                    61 Cortaillod                    44.23,2     11.03,7  (9223)   ¦ 
K1          13. Wütschert Robin                     96 Cortaillod                    20.38,1      2.52,4 (10610)   ¦ 
MH4         71. Strässle Bernhard                   52 Cortébert                   3:36.35,0     46.23,0  (1691)   ¦ 
SH3        182. Baettig Andre                       60 Cossonay-Ville              1:39.26,2     29.38,8  (3089)   ¦ 
5 km       138. Briand Marylin                      68 Cossonay-Ville                30.36,3     13.05,2 (12031)   ¦ 
SH3        201. De La Harpe Guy                     57 Cossonay-Ville              1:40.29,3     30.41,9  (3571)   ¦ 
SH1         90. Gianora Thibault                    77 Cossonay-Ville              1:30.19,3     24.53,6  (3937)   ¦ 
SH3        303. Guignard Alain, Cossonay-Ville      59 TL LAUSANNOIS               1:47.12,0     37.24,6  (4032)   ¦ 
SH2        498. Guignard Didier                     73 Cossonay-Ville              1:52.59,3     46.23,8  (4033)   ¦ 
SH2        296. Guillod Stéphane                    64 Cossonay-Ville              1:40.21,3     33.45,8  (4041)   ¦ 
QH2        151. Jaccard Laurent                     69 Cossonay-Ville                49.11,0     18.18,0  (7819)   ¦ 
SH2         65. Lüscher Patrick                     66 Cossonay-Ville              1:25.11,2     18.35,7  (4458)   ¦ 
K1          16. Luscher Romain                      96 Cossonay-Ville                20.56,7      3.11,0 (10347)   ¦ 
SH2        546. Marmier Alain                       65 Cossonay-Ville              1:57.01,8     50.26,3  (4524)   ¦ 
K8          50. Molnar Elvira                       91 Cossonay-Ville                24.07,1      9.23,2 (10376)   ¦ 
QD2        132. Paccaud-Debetaz Isabelle            70 Cossonay-Ville                57.02,5     20.04,0  (8169)   ¦ 
QH2         91. Paccaud Serge                       65 Cossonay-Ville                44.37,5     13.44,5  (8168)   ¦ 
SH4        195. Pouly Christian                     52 Cossonay-Ville              1:58.22,3     42.16,8  (4942)   ¦ 
SD1         68. Roulin Verene                       76 Cossonay-Ville              1:52.59,0     37.44,6  (5106)   ¦ 
K3          67. Vogt Christophe                     92 Cossonay-Ville                20.14,1      5.07,9 (10549)   ¦ 
K9          12. Vogt Laetitia                       90 Cossonay-Ville                17.52,1      2.00,7 (10550)   ¦ 
QD2        201. Kapeller Sylvie                     72 Cottens FR                  1:03.04,7     26.06,2  (7864)   ¦ 
QD1        216. Baour Valérie                       77 Courgenay                   1:08.44,4     36.16,6  (3099)   ¦ 
MH1        161. Cerf Pierre-Alain                   75 Courgenay                   1:48.20,3 La Tour-de-   (422)   ¦ 
QH2         20. Wilhem Marc                         71 Courgenay                     37.25,8      6.32,8  (8632)   ¦ 
RJG          9. Brauen Silvan                       85 Courgevaux                    45.10,6      6.56,7 (11035)   ¦ 
SH4         91. Chervet Roland                      44 Courgevaux                  1:42.35,0     26.29,5  (3447)   ¦ 
MD3         66. Liechti Hildegard                   56 Courgevaux                  4:22.41,1   1:09.49,7  (1131)   ¦ 
MH3         51. Cougil José-Luis                    59 Courtaman                   3:08.29,5     32.16,4   (489)   ¦ 
SH1         67. Cougil Loïc                         85 Courtaman                   1:26.28,5     21.02,8  (3521)   ¦ 
SH1        125. Cougil Pascal                       85 Courtaman                   1:36.08,6     30.42,9  (3522)   ¦ 
MD2          6. Eltschinger Laurence                70 Courtaman                   3:22.22,2     41.11,4   (626)   ¦ 
SH5         70. Schaller Claude                     43 Courtaman                   2:02.55,7     40.48,3  (5176)   ¦ 
SD3         31. Stettler Doris                      62 Courtaman                   1:43.35,8     23.31,4  (5310)   ¦ 
MH3         80. Vuilleumier Roland                  62 Courtelary                  3:14.50,8     38.37,7  (2019)   ¦ 
SD2         31. Schornoz Sandrine                   72 Cousset                     1:38.11,7     19.52,2  (5836)   ¦ 
SD3        150. Casado Doriana                      61 Couvet                      2:07.10,7     47.06,3  (3405)   ¦ 
MH5         29. Rochat Maurice                      36 Couvet                      5:08.00,4   1:39.36,2  (1502)   ¦ 
RH          60. Chevallay Marc                      74 CRANS CéLIGNY                 48.19,1     11.15,5 (11054)   ¦ 
QH2         89. Léonard Jérôme                      73 Crans Montana                 44.32,1     13.39,1  (9199)   ¦ 
MH3        216. Bossert Henri                       62 Crans-près-Céligny          3:36.04,1     59.51,0  (1981)   ¦ 
RH         168. Brandt Edgar                        60 Crans-près-Céligny          1:01.59,9     24.56,3 (11034)   ¦ 
SH2        252. Callebaut Christian                 70 Crans-près-Céligny          1:38.17,2     31.41,7  (5824)   ¦ 
SH2        530. Callebaut Nicola                    66 Crans-près-Céligny          1:55.58,1     49.22,6  (5823)   ¦ 
QH2         57. D'Aiello Xavier                     69 Crans-près-Céligny            41.35,5     10.42,5  (7409)   ¦ 
QH2         86. Gras Patrick                        73 Crans-près-Céligny            44.24,1     13.31,1  (7723)   ¦ 
SH3        392. Mcbride Gregory                     54 Crans-près-Céligny          1:53.21,9     43.34,5  (4574)   ¦ 
QD1         32. Winkler Mireille                    75 Crans-près-Céligny            44.13,0     11.45,2  (9251)   ¦ 
QH2         12. Daher Walid                         64 Crassier                      36.13,0      5.20,0  (7415)   ¦ 
RH         182. Di Stefano Giovanni                 72 Crassier                    1:04.38,2     27.34,6 (11084)   ¦ 
SH1        134. Graf Mathias                        84 Crassier                    1:37.00,5     31.34,8  (3979)   ¦ 
SH4        102. Graf Rémond                         52 Crassier                    1:43.48,0     27.42,5  (3980)   ¦ 
MH3        250. Melly Serge                         54 Crassier                    3:41.52,6   1:05.39,5  (2035)   ¦ 
RH         141. Neuenschwander Christian            67 Crassier                      57.35,3     20.31,7 (11377)   ¦ 
QH3         14. Da Silva Joao                       54 Cressier                      37.58,1      4.38,6  (7412)   ¦ 
QH3         53. Remelgado Jose Manuel               54 Cressier                      42.21,6      9.02,1  (8302)   ¦ 
MH2        493. Coendoz Guy                         66 Cressier NE                 1:34.57,3 La Tour-de-   (465)   ¦ 
5 km       123. Alves Oliveira Vitor                78 Crissier                      29.51,8     12.20,7 (12002)   ¦ 
QD2         19. Ashida Asami, Crissier              69 PHILIPPE ROCHAT               47.03,3     10.04,8  (7051)   ¦ 
SH1        188. Ausperdu Marco                      76 Crissier                    1:42.52,4     37.26,7  (5706)   ¦ 
QD5         12. Aveni Marguerite                    43 Crissier                    1:15.36,9     21.58,3  (7059)   ¦ 
QD1         48. Berguerand Anouk                    74 Crissier                      46.44,5     14.16,7  (7116)   ¦ 
QD1         92. Calvet Marie-Pierre, Crissier       78 PHILIPPE ROCHAT               52.50,6     20.22,8  (7262)   ¦ 
5 km        82. Chalançon David, Crissier           74 PHILIPPE ROCHAT               27.39,0     10.07,9 (12043)   ¦ 
QD5          5. Choffat Paulette                    31 Crissier                    1:01.36,2      7.57,6  (7338)   ¦ 
K9          40. Cisterna Daniela                    90 Crissier                      22.29,4      6.38,0 (10122)   ¦ 
QH1        226. Cisterna Felipe                     86 Crissier                      54.56,8     23.53,5  (7348)   ¦ 
SH3        432. Cisterna Jorge                      57 Crissier                    1:56.25,5     46.38,1  (3463)   ¦ 
QD1        194. Cisterna Tania                      82 Crissier                    1:01.57,4     29.29,6  (7349)   ¦ 
SH1         84. Corlet Etienne                      76 Crissier                    1:29.28,3     24.02,6  (3510)   ¦ 
QH2          7. Correvon Michel                     67 Crissier                      35.28,8      4.35,8  (7381)   ¦ 
SH1        266. Decombas Eric, Crissier             80 PHILIPPE ROCHAT             1:52.52,8     47.27,1  (3582)   ¦ 
QD1        218. Droz Saskia, Crissier               80 PHILIPPE ROCHAT             1:09.32,3     37.04,5  (7508)   ¦ 
QD3         62. Farias Yenny                        63 Crissier                      54.00,1     12.29,2  (7567)   ¦ 
SH5         35. Ferraresi Willy                     40 Crissier                    1:50.25,7     28.18,3  (3781)   ¦ 
QH1        221. Gaucher Bobby, Crissier             82 PHILIPPE ROCHAT               54.24,8     23.21,5  (7657)   ¦ 
5 km       103. Gerosa Cendrine                     81 Crissier                      28.35,3     11.04,2 (12097)   ¦ 
QH1        251. Giovannini Frank, Crissier          74 PHILIPPE ROCHAT             1:13.31,8     42.28,5  (7683)   ¦ 
QD5          1. Gogniat Fernande                    43 Crissier                      53.38,6       -----  (7695)   ¦ 
QD4         28. Golay Bosiljka                      52 Crissier                      59.01,8     13.24,9  (7698)   ¦ 
QH5         37. Golay Henri-Daniel                  40 Crissier                      59.05,9     17.31,6  (7700)   ¦ 
5 km       107. Gonet Monique                       52 Crissier                      28.49,2     11.18,1 (12371)   ¦ 
QH1        251. Gransagne Aurelien, Crissier        79 PHILIPPE ROCHAT             1:13.31,8     42.28,5  (7721)   ¦ 
SH3        344. Hanlon David                        60 Crissier                    1:50.13,8     40.26,4  (4072)   ¦ 
QH1        231. Houghe Vincent, Crissier            76 PHILIPPE ROCHAT               55.20,8     24.17,5  (7799)   ¦ 
QH1        253. Jacot Frederic, Crissier            81 PHILIPPE ROCHAT             1:13.34,3     42.31,0  (7826)   ¦ 
QH4         41. Klouche Kouider, Crissier           48 PHILIPPE ROCHAT               47.41,6     11.55,2  (7878)   ¦ 
5 km       119. Küttel Petra, Crissier              78 PHILIPPE ROCHAT               29.43,0     12.11,9 (12129)   ¦ 
SH2        356. Labarile Giorgio                    69 Crissier                    1:44.09,0     37.33,5  (4340)   ¦ 
SD1         67. Laine Mélanie, Crissier             77 PHILIPPE ROCHAT             1:52.55,6     37.41,2  (4349)   ¦ 
QH1        224. Lob Gael, Crissier                  86 PHILIPPE ROCHAT               54.48,2     23.44,9  (7965)   ¦ 
QD4         70. Magnin Alice, Crissier              52 PHILIPPE ROCHAT             1:14.29,6     28.52,7 (12144)   ¦ 
5 km       139. Majda Sandrine, Crissier            81 PHILIPPE ROCHAT               30.38,5     13.07,4 (12145)   ¦ 
SD5          5. Marchand Genevieve                  41 Crissier                    2:01.08,7     10.22,9  (4508)   ¦ 
QH2        287. Maurel Cyril, Crissier              73 PHILIPPE ROCHAT             1:13.30,6     42.37,6  (8029)   ¦ 
K1          20. Meystre Dylan                       95 Crissier                      21.22,1      3.36,4 (10577)   ¦ 
K8          30. Meystre Jennifer                    92 Crissier                      20.57,9      6.14,0 (10576)   ¦ 
SH3        118. Meystre Pierre                      58 Crissier                    1:34.57,2     25.09,8  (4618)   ¦ 
5 km       109. Montaud Christophe, Crissier        68 PHILIPPE ROCHAT               28.50,4     11.19,3 (12162)   ¦ 
QH3         65. Montero Camilo                      59 Crissier                      43.55,1     10.35,6  (8087)   ¦ 
K2          80. Montero Valentin                    93 Crissier                      23.19,2      7.03,1 (10380)   ¦ 
MH2         72. Noel Roland                         64 Crissier                    3:04.23,0     51.10,7  (1319)   ¦ 
RD          94. Pache Kildine                       80 Crissier                    1:21.28,4     40.13,3 (11358)   ¦ 
5 km        11. Parrino David                       88 Crissier                      20.00,9      2.29,8 (12175)   ¦ 
QH4          2. Pinto Antonio                       53 Crissier                      36.56,8      1.10,4  (8246)   ¦ 
QH1        169. Ragazzo Massimo                     76 Crissier                      49.04,6     18.01,3  (8287)   ¦ 
5 km        26. Ravussin Francois, Crissier         41 PHILIPPE ROCHAT               22.46,4      5.15,3 (12188)   ¦ 
QH1        246. Rebelo Daniel                       86 Crissier                    1:03.43,4     32.40,1  (8295)   ¦ 
QH3        170. Rebelo Joao                         61 Crissier                      51.22,7     18.03,2  (8296)   ¦ 
SH2        321. Rega Vincenzo, Crissier             70 MIGROS - MALLEY FITNESS     1:41.42,1     35.06,6  (5001)   ¦ 
5 km       128. Reguin Frederic, Crissier           70 PHILIPPE ROCHAT               30.12,5     12.41,4 (12191)   ¦ 
SH2        421. Rochat Christian, Crissier          66 PHILIPPE ROCHAT             1:47.24,3     40.48,8  (5060)   ¦ 
QH3        238. Rochat Pierre                       63 Crissier                      59.46,1     26.26,6  (8332)   ¦ 
QH1        108. Stoky Martial, Crissier             79 PHILIPPE ROCHAT               45.07,9     14.04,6  (8469)   ¦ 
QH4        137. Toullan Roger, Crissier             45 PHILIPPE ROCHAT             1:13.34,4     37.48,0  (8540)   ¦ 
RH         202. Viault Philippe, Crissier           72 PHILIPPE ROCHAT             1:10.43,0     33.39,4 (11330)   ¦ 
QH2        288. Violier Benoit, Crissier            71 PHILIPPE ROCHAT             1:13.35,0     42.42,0  (8586)   ¦ 
SD3        141. Bron Olivia                         56 Cronay                      2:05.17,6     45.13,2  (3337)   ¦ 
SD3        131. Rossopoulos Cheryl                  63 Cronay                      2:03.10,8     43.06,4  (5096)   ¦ 
MH1         56. Besson Florent                      77 Croy                        3:28.49,6   1:18.44,9   (249)   ¦ 
MH3        478. Roy Etienne                         57 Croy                        4:49.17,3   2:13.04,2  (1530)   ¦ 
5 km        77. Burnier Fabien                      65 Cuarnens                      27.24,5      9.53,4 (12034)   ¦ 
K6           5. Burnier Oceane                      95 Cuarnens                      21.34,9      2.34,0 (10084)   ¦ 
5 km       132. Dorta Roman                         93 Cugy                          30.26,7     12.55,6 (12069)   ¦ 
5 km       133. Dorta Sibylle                       66 Cugy                          30.26,9     12.55,8 (12070)   ¦ 
QH5         23. Etter Pierre-Francois               28 Cugy                          54.44,5     13.10,2  (7560)   ¦ 
QH4        111. Nicod Jean-Pierre                   47 Cugy                          56.36,0     20.49,6  (8129)   ¦ 
SD1         42. Radice Simona                       74 Cugy                        1:47.49,4     32.35,0  (4976)   ¦ 
5 km        70. Roth Michael                        93 Cugy                          26.45,6      9.14,5 (12206)   ¦ 
5 km        80. Roth Simon                          96 Cugy                          27.29,0      9.57,9 (12207)   ¦ 
SH3        518. Roy Arno                            54 Cugy                        2:08.36,1     58.48,7  (5109)   ¦ 
SH4        147. Agassis Jean-Luc                    49 Cugy VD                     1:50.55,8     34.50,3  (3023)   ¦ 
MD2         52. Berberat Catherine                  64 Cugy VD                     4:09.38,2   1:28.27,4   (226)   ¦ 
SH2        179. Bourgeois Willy                     66 Cugy VD                     1:34.24,4     27.48,9  (3296)   ¦ 
QH3        130. Briguet Pierre-Paul                 61 Cugy VD                       47.58,6     14.39,1  (7212)   ¦ 
QD2        170. Bula Anne-Rebecca                   73 Cugy VD                       59.49,9     22.51,4  (7240)   ¦ 
SH3        280. Burdet Yvan, Cugy VD                57 TL LAUSANNOIS               1:46.10,7     36.23,3  (3368)   ¦ 
SD3         38. Degallier Madeleine                 56 Cugy VD                     1:45.30,9     25.26,5  (3588)   ¦ 
SH2        623. Destraz Cedric                      67 Cugy VD                     2:10.50,7   1:04.15,2  (3628)   ¦ 
K3          99. Destraz Tristan                     92 Cugy VD                       24.25,9      9.19,7 (10153)   ¦ 
SH2         43. Detraz Jean-Francois                65 Cugy VD                     1:21.05,6     14.30,1  (3630)   ¦ 
QH1        200. Haldimann Matthias                  76 Cugy VD                       51.14,2     20.10,9  (7760)   ¦ 
SH2        645. Heuschkel Marc                      70 Cugy VD                     2:19.47,0   1:13.11,5  (4116)   ¦ 
QH2        105. Moosmann Christophe                 73 Cugy VD                       46.04,5     15.11,5  (8093)   ¦ 
MH2         41. Perez Raoul                         69 Cugy VD                     2:55.00,7     41.48,4  (1378)   ¦ 
5 km        78. Roth Sonja                          65 Cugy VD                       27.27,2      9.56,1 (12208)   ¦ 
5 km       174. Soares Aurora                       61 Cugy VD                       33.09,6     15.38,5 (12224)   ¦ 
MH3         62. Soares Jose                         58 Cugy VD                     3:10.11,8     33.58,7  (1653)   ¦ 
QD1        148. Sturm Senta                         75 Cugy VD                       57.04,1     24.36,3  (8475)   ¦ 
SH4         70. Vuagniaux Jean-Pierre               50 Cugy VD                     1:40.04,5     23.59,0  (5503)   ¦ 
SH3        150. Burnier Christian                   60 Cully                       1:37.03,1     27.15,7  (3372)   ¦ 
K2          90. Burnier Jean-Francois               93 Cully                         24.31,1      8.15,0 (10083)   ¦ 
QD1         49. Chalverat Anne                      79 Cully                         46.53,7     14.25,9  (7311)   ¦ 
SH3        400. Debraine Luc                        57 Cully                       1:53.36,5     43.49,1  (3580)   ¦ 
SH3        139. Donati Alberto                      63 Cully                       1:36.21,5     26.34,1  (3653)   ¦ 
SH5         60. Leglise André                       43 Cully                       1:58.59,2     36.51,8  (4388)   ¦ 
SD2        118. Maeder Sonia                        72 Cully                       1:55.34,2     37.14,7  (4472)   ¦ 
SH4        173. Mermod Jean-Luc                     53 Cully                       1:55.21,3     39.15,8  (4595)   ¦ 
SD3         54. Mermod Marie-Jose                   54 Cully                       1:49.27,6     29.23,2  (4596)   ¦ 
SD2        117. Münzenmaier Luisa                   68 Cully                       1:55.33,6     37.14,1  (4708)   ¦ 
RJG         23. Pelet Christophe                    89 Cully                       1:44.03,1   1:05.49,2 (11250)   ¦ 
MD3         79. Rochat Marie-Jeanne                 58 Cully                       4:32.56,8   1:20.05,4  (1501)   ¦ 
MH1        134. Rochat Michael                      79 Cully                       4:32.57,3   2:22.52,6  (1503)   ¦ 
K3          76. Stoeckli Basile                     91 Cully                         21.20,4      6.14,2 (10515)   ¦ 
K1          19. Stoeckli Valentin                   95 Cully                         21.15,2      3.29,5 (10516)   ¦ 
SD3         36. Trolliet Laurence                   60 Cully                       1:45.03,2     24.58,8  (5400)   ¦ 
SH4        199. Weibel Eric                         51 Cully                       1:58.36,3     42.30,8  (5691)   ¦ 

total 570



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.