Lausanne Marathon 2003 - par lieu "B"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MD1          7. Flühler Beatrice                    76 Baar                        3:23.02,6     48.22,9   (676)   ¦ 
MH3        298. Keller Ruedi                        55 Baar                        3:50.07,4   1:13.54,3  (1004)   ¦ 
RH          70. Kübler Pascal                       72 Baar                          49.34,4     12.30,8 (11384)   ¦ 
QD1        177. Schnidrig Monique                   78 Baar                          59.31,0     27.03,2  (8405)   ¦ 
SD1         11. Hobi Anita                          86 Bad Ragaz                   1:31.01,6     15.47,2  (4125)   ¦ 
QD2        127. Kleiner Sandra                      65 Bad Ragaz                     56.35,7     19.37,2  (7877)   ¦ 
SD5         12. Degoumois Andree                    36 Baden                       2:46.12,9     55.27,1  (3589)   ¦ 
SH1        216. Gudjonsson Kristjan                 75 Baden                       1:46.02,0     40.36,3  (4022)   ¦ 
SH2        450. Jochem Michael                      67 Baden                       1:49.15,2     42.39,7  (4230)   ¦ 
SH2        602. Lai Kwok-Foo                        73 Baden                       2:05.33,1     58.57,6  (4348)   ¦ 
MD1         19. Lennerhagen Charlotte               74 Baden                       3:55.07,4   1:20.27,7  (1116)   ¦ 
QH2        125. Lukiewicz Marcin                    73 Baden                         47.22,8     16.29,8  (9156)   ¦ 
SH2          9. Schertenleib Bruno                  66 Baden                       1:11.33,3      4.57,8  (5192)   ¦ 
QD3         34. Del Rio Camila                      61 Ballaigues                    50.38,1      9.07,2  (7446)   ¦ 
SH4        119. Durussel Raymond                    48 Ballaigues                  1:46.33,6     30.28,1  (3693)   ¦ 
SH4         99. Maillefer Daniel                    48 Ballaigues                  1:43.09,6     27.04,1  (4482)   ¦ 
MH4         63. Olivieri Giuliano, Ballaigues       49 AVONDO SPORT SCUDERI I      3:31.23,9     41.11,9  (1337)   ¦ 
SH1          7. Dietiker Reto                       83 Balsthal                    1:10.15,9      4.50,2  (5866)   ¦ 
MH2        371. Dirren Reinhard                     66 Baltschieder                3:58.31,9   1:45.19,6   (574)   ¦ 
5 km        63. Millius Berty                       60 Baltschieder                  26.11,7      8.40,6 (12157)   ¦ 
QD1        190. Millius Carmen                      88 Baltschieder                1:01.00,3     28.32,5  (8075)   ¦ 
K3          39. Millius Claudio                     91 Baltschieder                  18.39,6      3.33,4 (10371)   ¦ 
K8           8. Millius Manuela                     92 Baltschieder                  17.42,8      2.58,9 (10372)   ¦ 
K3           3. Millius Michael                     91 Baltschieder                  15.30,7      0.24,5 (10373)   ¦ 
MH3        204. Millius Roland                      60 Baltschieder                3:33.52,8     57.39,7  (1249)   ¦ 
MH3        225. Schmid Pius                         56 Baltschieder                3:37.45,5   1:01.32,4  (1601)   ¦ 
K3          36. Stocker Stefan                      91 Baltschieder                  18.36,5      3.30,3 (10514)   ¦ 
K6           1. Fridelance Lydia                    95 Barthelemy                    19.00,9       ----- (10214)   ¦ 
K1           6. Fridelance Sylvain                  95 Barthelemy                    18.59,6      1.13,9 (10215)   ¦ 
SH1         54. Alemayehu Gadissa                   79 Basel                       1:24.37,7     19.12,0  (3030)   ¦ 
SD2        204. Bachir Samira                       73 Basel                       2:10.50,4     52.30,9  (3080)   ¦ 
SH2        373. Bachmann Marcel                     73 Basel                       1:45.13,6     38.38,1  (5867)   ¦ 
SH4        209. Bourgnon Pierre                     46 Basel                       1:59.52,1     43.46,6  (6363)   ¦ 
MH4         51. Cataldo Cala                        44 Basel                       3:29.04,9     38.52,9   (416)   ¦ 
SD3        116. Chavanne Liliane                    56 Basel                       2:00.26,9     40.22,5  (6372)   ¦ 
MH2        259. Ferrara Giovanni                    72 Basel                       3:36.07,4   1:22.55,1   (659)   ¦ 
MH1         39. Fouradoulas Andreas                 74 Basel                       3:18.00,1   1:07.55,4  (1936)   ¦ 
SD3         43. Germano Sylvie                      59 Basel                       1:46.59,6     26.55,2  (3930)   ¦ 
FH          14. Grossenbacher Juerg                 56 Basel                       1:14.43,9     29.34,3    (88)   ¦ 
MH1         73. Henke Matthias                      75 Basel                       3:39.50,8   1:29.46,1  (1937)   ¦ 
SH1        227. Hoppler Matthias                    76 Basel                       1:47.29,0     42.03,3  (4137)   ¦ 
MH2        463. Lüthi Oscar                         66 Basel                       4:40.27,7   2:27.15,4  (1152)   ¦ 
MH3        392. Maegli Rolf                         55 Basel                       4:11.22,3   1:35.09,2  (1155)   ¦ 
MH2        324. Mem-Sport Alain                     64 Basel                       3:47.13,4   1:34.01,1  (1218)   ¦ 
MH3        278. Pedretti Bruno Graziano             56 Basel                       3:46.49,3   1:10.36,2  (1369)   ¦ 
SH1        205. Québatte Maxime                     74 Basel                       1:44.02,8     38.37,1  (4967)   ¦ 
SH2         18. Schmutz Gabriel                     70 Basel                       1:14.42,8      8.07,3  (5217)   ¦ 
MH4        186. Schneider Markus                    48 Basel                       4:21.57,0   1:31.45,0  (1606)   ¦ 
MH2        108. Schwarb Patrick                     72 Basel                       3:13.19,4   1:00.07,1  (1619)   ¦ 
MH4         48. Trinkler Bruno                      50 Basel                       3:27.28,2     37.16,2  (1760)   ¦ 
SD2        134. von Rappard Katharina               72 Basel                       1:57.24,4     39.04,9  (5498)   ¦ 
MD2         75. Wenk Lang Antoinette                67 Basel                       4:35.31,8   1:54.21,0  (1850)   ¦ 
SH3        ---  Carruzzo Jean-Pierre, Basse-Nendaz  54 CS 13 ETOILES                   -----       parti  (3403)   ¦ 
SH1        ---  Maytain Jerome, Basse-Nendaz        82 CS 13 ETOILES                   -----       parti  (4567)   ¦ 
QH1         35. Nanchen Jean-Philippe               81 Basse-Nendaz                  38.57,9      7.54,6  (8122)   ¦ 
SH5         19. Spichiger Armand                    42 BASSERDORF                  1:45.26,5     23.19,1  (5290)   ¦ 
SD1         16. Hausser Joelle                      74 Bassins                     1:36.30,1     21.15,7  (4090)   ¦ 
QD1        193. Kreienbuehl Monica                  75 Bätterkinden                1:01.40,7     29.12,9  (7894)   ¦ 
QD2         12. Cachemaille Madeline                73 Baulmes                       45.49,2      8.50,7  (7256)   ¦ 
QH3        253. Clot Eric                           57 Baulmes                     1:11.49,4     38.29,9  (7359)   ¦ 
SH4         44. Deriaz Francois                     52 Baulmes                     1:34.27,7     18.22,2  (5830)   ¦ 
QD4         67. Perusset Johanna                    49 Baulmes                     1:11.50,8     26.13,9  (8214)   ¦ 
K3          33. Auberson Dominique                  92 Bavois                        18.30,7      3.24,5 (10021)   ¦ 
QD2         29. Auberson Ursula                     66 Bavois                        48.41,6     11.43,1  (7053)   ¦ 
K2          12. Bise Nicolas                        94 Bavois                        18.39,4      2.23,3 (10054)   ¦ 
QD2        187. Desponds Michele                    72 Bavois                      1:01.34,6     24.36,1  (7471)   ¦ 
QH1         43. Franconville Jerome                 74 Bavois                        39.56,6      8.53,3  (7617)   ¦ 
RH          79. Leuba Cédric                        60 Bavois                        49.54,5     12.50,9 (11190)   ¦ 
RH         169. Marguerat Rene                      36 Bavois                      1:02.00,5     24.56,9 (11208)   ¦ 
SD2        127. Salzmann Claire                     68 Bavois                      1:56.53,2     38.33,7  (5148)   ¦ 
QD1        114. Diener Mélanie                      82 Begnins                       54.35,8     22.08,0  (7491)   ¦ 
MH4        182. Diener Rudolf                       52 Begnins                     4:20.25,6   1:30.13,6   (570)   ¦ 
QH4        112. Evans David                         52 Begnins                       56.55,1     21.08,7  (7561)   ¦ 
QD3        103. Evans Pauline                       54 Begnins                       56.54,8     15.23,9  (7563)   ¦ 
SH3         12. Boucher Gilles                      57 Belfaux                     1:20.07,1     10.19,7  (3289)   ¦ 
MH3        425. Berthoud Stefan                     61 Bellach                     4:22.02,8   1:45.49,7   (241)   ¦ 
MH4        153. Liborio Peter                       45 Bellach                     4:04.35,4   1:14.23,4  (1130)   ¦ 
MH1         74. Stierli Jonas                       79 Bellach                     3:40.26,0   1:30.21,3  (1682)   ¦ 
MH3        263. Luyet Gerard                        61 Bellevue                    3:44.51,5   1:08.38,4  (1153)   ¦ 
SH1        163. Pieroni Raphael                     80 Bellevue                    1:40.05,0     34.39,3  (4903)   ¦ 
SH3        214. Shade John                          60 Bellevue                    1:41.27,6     31.40,2  (5877)   ¦ 
MH4         26. Cerutti Marco                       52 Bellinzona                  3:18.32,5     28.20,5  (1951)   ¦ 
MH2        289. Barnert Roman                       67 Bellmund                    3:42.44,7   1:29.32,4  (2023)   ¦ 
MH2        362. Hostettler Simon                    65 Bellmund                    3:55.52,1   1:42.39,8  (1961)   ¦ 
MH3        133. Lagger Philipp                      59 Bellwald                    3:25.27,9     49.14,8  (1063)   ¦ 
MD3         80. Lagger Regula                       60 Bellwald                    4:34.25,9   1:21.34,5  (1064)   ¦ 
SH2        372. Accetta-Parisi Vicenzo              69 Belmont-Lausanne            1:45.09,8     38.34,3  (3004)   ¦ 
SH4        183. Amiguet Jean-Louis                  45 Belmont-Lausanne            1:56.53,8     40.48,3  (3046)   ¦ 
SH4         86. Bally Norbert                       52 Belmont-Lausanne            1:41.43,7     25.38,2  (3095)   ¦ 
SH3        354. Bigler Jean-Claude                  62 Belmont-Lausanne            1:51.09,5     41.22,1  (5751)   ¦ 
K8          46. Bonanno Noemie                      92 Belmont-Lausanne              22.53,5      8.09,6 (10062)   ¦ 
5 km        94. Boroumand Aryane                    92 Belmont-Lausanne              28.18,7     10.47,6 (12024)   ¦ 
QH2        263. Bovey Frederic                      72 Belmont-Lausanne            1:00.02,5     29.09,5  (9054)   ¦ 
QD3        177. Caron Joelle                        56 Belmont-Lausanne            1:24.54,0     43.23,1  (7285)   ¦ 
K8          60. Da Costa Ferreira Jessica           91 Belmont-Lausanne              30.56,8     16.12,9 (10132)   ¦ 
SH3        515. Engelbrecht Gerhard                 56 Belmont-Lausanne            2:08.12,2     58.24,8  (3722)   ¦ 
SH2        517. Fernandez Domingo, Belmont-Lausanne 64 TL LAUSANNOIS               1:54.38,4     48.02,9  (3780)   ¦ 
SD2         95. Forney Romaine                      72 Belmont-Lausanne            1:51.41,0     33.21,5  (3814)   ¦ 
QD3         54. Gabella Monique                     57 Belmont-Lausanne              52.51,9     11.21,0  (7634)   ¦ 
QH1        180. Jeker Pascal                        82 Belmont-Lausanne              49.35,8     18.32,5  (9086)   ¦ 
K3          98. Joseph Cedric                       91 Belmont-Lausanne              23.57,2      8.51,0 (10295)   ¦ 
K2          49. Joseph Loic                         93 Belmont-Lausanne              20.56,6      4.40,5 (10296)   ¦ 
SH2        640. Kalaitzidakis Nikos                 68 Belmont-Lausanne            2:16.34,1   1:09.58,6  (4259)   ¦ 
5 km       154. Kemanian Victoria                   68 Belmont-Lausanne              31.27,2     13.56,1 (12126)   ¦ 
SH4        151. Knuchel Jean-Rodolphe               46 Belmont-Lausanne            1:51.29,9     35.24,4  (4301)   ¦ 
QH3        228. Latorre Pietro                      59 Belmont-Lausanne              57.41,7     24.22,2  (7926)   ¦ 
QH1        102. Mayor Vladimir, Belmont-Lausanne    78 DOCMED 2002                   44.49,4     13.46,1  (8036)   ¦ 
K2          23. Medeiros Alexandre                  93 Belmont-Lausanne              19.09,1      2.53,0 (10363)   ¦ 
SH3        220. Mieville Laurent                    62 Belmont-Lausanne            1:42.05,9     32.18,5  (4624)   ¦ 
RD          28. Moser Hélène                        69 Belmont-Lausanne            1:00.16,0     19.00,9 (11378)   ¦ 
SH2        195. Musy Olivier                        72 Belmont-Lausanne            1:34.58,3     28.22,8  (4715)   ¦ 
SD2        229. Orphanoudaki Penelope               69 Belmont-Lausanne            2:29.20,0   1:11.00,5  (4786)   ¦ 
SH3        273. Peers Steven                        61 Belmont-Lausanne            1:45.42,4     35.55,0  (4838)   ¦ 
RD         109. Peitrequin Tillia                   82 Belmont-Lausanne            1:25.38,1     44.23,0 (11249)   ¦ 
5 km       147. Pirat Myriam                        63 Belmont-Lausanne              31.07,1     13.36,0 (12183)   ¦ 
QH1        220. Plocek Marc                         75 Belmont-Lausanne              54.19,5     23.16,2  (8253)   ¦ 
MH2        355. Pré François                        64 Belmont-Lausanne            3:53.34,6   1:40.22,3  (1429)   ¦ 
QD3         50. Saya Daniela                        59 Belmont-Lausanne              52.36,3     11.05,4  (9104)   ¦ 
QH1         41. Saya Rafael                         86 Belmont-Lausanne              39.45,7      8.42,4  (8381)   ¦ 
QH2        186. van Wesel Pim                       70 Belmont-Lausanne              52.10,6     21.17,6  (8569)   ¦ 
SH4        206. Velo Flavio                         53 Belmont-Lausanne            1:59.34,4     43.28,9  (5442)   ¦ 
SD1         13. Grin Anne-Laure                     79 Belmont-Yverdon             1:33.47,4     18.33,0  (4004)   ¦ 
SD3        102. Perey Manuelle                      58 Belmont-Yverdon             1:58.00,4     37.56,0  (4856)   ¦ 
SH3        381. Perey Thony                         58 Belmont-Yverdon             1:52.51,2     43.03,8  (4858)   ¦ 
SH2          4. Hoffmann Christoph                  73 Belp                        1:09.22,5      2.47,0  (4132)   ¦ 
SD2         11. Mühlematter Evelyne, Belp           69 TV LANGGASSE BERN           1:27.58,8      9.39,3  (4695)   ¦ 
SH4         78. Müller Urs                          50 Belp                        1:40.45,3     24.39,8  (4705)   ¦ 
SD1         78. Schär Linda                         81 Belp                        1:55.05,1     39.50,7  (5178)   ¦ 
SD2          7. Tremp-Weibel Kristine, Belp         70 TV LANGGASSE BERN           1:24.47,6      6.28,1  (5396)   ¦ 
SH1         35. Vonrüti Samuel                      84 Belp                        1:19.34,3     14.08,6  (5500)   ¦ 
SH2         13. Weber Reto                          68 Belp                        1:12.59,4      6.23,9  (5530)   ¦ 
QH4        133. Stiefel Heiner                      47 Benglen                     1:07.31,1     31.44,7  (8466)   ¦ 
QH1         58. Stiefel Lukas                       85 Benglen                       41.09,8     10.06,5  (8467)   ¦ 
SH3        442. Dutoit Gilbert, Bercher             56 MIGROS - MALLEY FITNESS     1:57.08,7     47.21,3  (3695)   ¦ 
SD3        155. Tronchet Renee                      54 Bercher                     2:08.37,2     48.32,8  (5401)   ¦ 
SH5         82. Visinand Andre                      34 Bercher                     2:14.09,6     52.02,2  (5480)   ¦ 
SH1         19. Walther Martin                      74 Beringen                    1:15.21,7      9.56,0  (5524)   ¦ 
SD1        126. Aeberhard Marianne                  76 Bern                        2:11.47,5     56.33,1  (3017)   ¦ 
SH3        404. Aebischer Beat                      60 Bern                        1:53.44,4     43.57,0  (5855)   ¦ 
SD3         10. Aepli Marie-France                  62 Bern                        1:35.23,9     15.19,5  (3019)   ¦ 
SH1        284. Aeschlimann Thomas                  77 Bern                        1:56.21,4     50.55,7  (3021)   ¦ 
SH2         61. Alig Jacobson Daniel                72 Bern                        1:24.35,2     17.59,7  (3036)   ¦ 
SH2        408. Amez-Droz Pascal                    72 Bern                        1:46.29,6     39.54,1  (3044)   ¦ 
SH4          1. Anderegg Albert                     46 Bern                        1:16.05,5       -----  (3049)   ¦ 
QD2        144. Andrist Suzanne                     70 Bern                          57.46,6     20.48,1  (7039)   ¦ 
SH3        373. Bader Bruno                         63 Bern                        1:52.05,2     42.17,8  (3085)   ¦ 
SD2        112. Bader-Hirt Silvia                   67 Bern                        1:54.44,8     36.25,3  (3087)   ¦ 
QD3        124. Bates Colette                       60 Bern                          59.45,5     18.14,6  (7092)   ¦ 
SD3        115. Baumann Alice                       61 Bern                        2:00.12,9     40.08,5  (3127)   ¦ 
MH1         63. Berweger Sebastian                  79 Bern                        3:35.46,2   1:25.41,5   (247)   ¦ 
MH2        310. Bigler Hanspeter                    71 Bern                        3:45.54,0   1:32.41,7   (258)   ¦ 
SH2        542. Blaser Rolf                         68 Bern                        1:56.50,3     50.14,8  (3230)   ¦ 
SH2        366. Borlat Michel                       71 Bern                        1:44.39,0     38.03,5  (3278)   ¦ 
SH2        523. Bosiger Martin                      72 Bern                        1:55.04,5     48.29,0  (3282)   ¦ 
QD2         80. Bucher Julia                        70 Bern                          53.28,4     16.29,9  (7231)   ¦ 
SH2        133. Clémençon Dominique                 71 Bern                        1:31.19,3     24.43,8  (3472)   ¦ 
QH2          8. Costa Victor                        68 Bern                          35.39,5      4.46,5  (9170)   ¦ 
SD2        233. De Vito Maria Teresa                70 Bern                        2:49.24,3   1:31.04,8  (3576)   ¦ 
SD2         16. Devenoge Rahel                      67 Bern                        1:31.24,3     13.04,8  (3633)   ¦ 
SD3         23. Diener Esther, Bern                 63 TV LANGGASSE BERN           1:40.54,3     20.49,9  (3644)   ¦ 
SH1        226. Downey Denis                        74 Bern                        1:47.11,2     41.45,5  (3662)   ¦ 
QD1        135. Engel Ladina                        74 Bern                          56.16,4     23.48,6  (7556)   ¦ 
MH1         89. Escher Renzo                        79 Bern                        3:49.38,8   1:39.34,1  (1992)   ¦ 
QH3        198. Fleury Michel                       62 Bern                          53.52,8     20.33,3  (7600)   ¦ 
SD2         52. Gallimore Corinna                   69 Bern                        1:45.09,9     26.50,4  (3877)   ¦ 
SD2        157. Gasser Kathrin                      73 Bern                        2:01.05,8     42.46,3  (3893)   ¦ 
MH1         61. Gorgerat Jean-Philippe              76 Bern                        3:32.10,0   1:22.05,3   (784)   ¦ 
MH2        258. Hahn Marc André                     68 Bern                        3:36.05,1   1:22.52,8  (1972)   ¦ 
SH3        296. Hänni Urs                           63 Bern                        1:46.55,9     37.08,5  (4075)   ¦ 
SD1         89. Hippler Dorothee                    74 Bern                        1:57.36,5     42.22,1  (4122)   ¦ 
RD          15. Hostettler Stefanie                 76 Bern                          55.06,1     13.51,0 (11150)   ¦ 
SD3         83. Imboden Esther                      61 Bern                        1:54.18,3     34.13,9  (4170)   ¦ 
SH3        218. Imboden Peter                       60 Bern                        1:41.54,9     32.07,5  (4171)   ¦ 
MH1        128. Jacot Sébastien                     76 Bern                        4:19.47,3   2:09.42,6   (943)   ¦ 
SH1        183. Kälin Reto                          75 Bern                        1:42.18,2     36.52,5  (4263)   ¦ 
FH           6. Kläy Max                            43 Bern                          52.22,5      7.12,9    (96)   ¦ 
MH3        474. Kohler Samuel                       60 Bern                        4:47.09,1   2:10.56,0  (1024)   ¦ 
MH2        220. Koller Olivier                      69 Bern                        3:28.48,4   1:15.36,1  (1027)   ¦ 
SD1         32. Linder Céline                       76 Bern                        1:44.22,5     29.08,1  (4424)   ¦ 
SH2         58. Linder Jan                          73 Bern                        1:24.21,7     17.46,2  (4425)   ¦ 
SD3        183. Löffel Yolanda                      62 Bern                        2:23.07,3   1:03.02,9  (4437)   ¦ 
SH2        412. Luder Andreas                       65 Bern                        1:46.42,3     40.06,8  (4451)   ¦ 
SD1         35. Minkowski Claudia                   76 Bern                        1:44.58,8     29.44,4  (4632)   ¦ 
MH1        117. Mischler Thomas                     80 Bern                        4:08.31,4   1:58.26,7  (1252)   ¦ 
SD1         77. Morneau Claudie                     77 Bern                        1:55.05,0     39.50,6  (4678)   ¦ 
SH3        310. Müller Jürg                         59 Bern                        1:47.33,8     37.46,4  (4700)   ¦ 
SH2        332. Nauer André                         70 Bern                        1:42.41,1     36.05,6  (4725)   ¦ 
SH5         48. Paratte Marcel                      32 Bern                        1:55.11,9     33.04,5  (4819)   ¦ 
QD1        122. Ritter Schenk Céline                75 Bern                          55.15,1     22.47,3  (5049)   ¦ 
QD2          3. Ritz Beatrice                       65 Bern                          38.06,7      1.08,2  (8324)   ¦ 
MD3          9. Robatel Helen                       62 Bern                        3:26.50,7     13.59,3  (1495)   ¦ 
SD4         17. Rodriguez Dora                      53 Bern                        1:54.04,7     28.04,7  (5069)   ¦ 
MH3        491. Scheidegger Peter                   58 Bern                        5:34.45,0   2:58.31,9  (1585)   ¦ 
SH2        157. Schellenberger Andreas              69 Bern                        1:33.11,8     26.36,3  (5186)   ¦ 
QH2        227. Schenk Alain                        72 Bern                          55.15,5     24.22,5  (5188)   ¦ 
MH3        145. Scherrer Felix                      61 Bern                        3:26.34,0     50.20,9  (1591)   ¦ 
SD2        150. Schmid Heidi                        64 Bern                        1:59.42,4     41.22,9  (5208)   ¦ 
SD1         48. Schmid Rita                         76 Bern                        1:49.50,0     34.35,6  (5211)   ¦ 
MH4        164. Schmid Walter                       45 Bern                        4:12.18,9   1:22.06,9  (1603)   ¦ 
SH1        324. Schwab Bernhard                     76 Bern                        2:11.15,0   1:05.49,3  (5242)   ¦ 
RD          23. Seewer Vera                         79 Bern                          58.25,9     17.10,8 (11412)   ¦ 
SH5         55. Seger Walter                        41 Bern                        1:57.26,5     35.19,1  (5872)   ¦ 
SH3        180. Stampfli Othmar                     57 Bern                        1:39.13,1     29.25,7  (5295)   ¦ 
SH2        598. Stebler Daniel                      68 Bern                        2:04.17,4     57.41,9  (5297)   ¦ 
MH1        126. Stoffel Marco                       75 Bern                        4:17.50,0   2:07.45,3  (1687)   ¦ 
MH1        142. Stoppiello Marino                   74 Bern                        4:44.11,5   2:34.06,8  (1689)   ¦ 
MH3        310. Strüby Jacques                      56 Bern                        3:53.15,7   1:17.02,6  (1696)   ¦ 
SD2         88. Stucki Helene                       65 Bern                        1:50.40,0     32.20,5  (5327)   ¦ 
SH2        209. Tanner Marcel                       68 Bern                        1:35.44,7     29.09,2  (5347)   ¦ 
SH2        490. Taylor Robert                       67 Bern                        1:52.23,4     45.47,9  (5353)   ¦ 
SH2        239. Thévoz Stéphane                     71 Bern                        1:37.45,5     31.10,0  (5364)   ¦ 
QD2        218. Torri Scilla                        70 Bern                        1:07.29,2     30.30,7  (8539)   ¦ 
MH2        135. Utz Pascal                          68 Bern                        3:17.53,2   1:04.40,9  (1770)   ¦ 
SD1         25. Vögeli Yvonne                       76 Bern                        1:41.40,5     26.26,1  (5486)   ¦ 
SD1         23. von Gunten Andrea                   80 Bern                        1:40.43,6     25.29,2  (5497)   ¦ 
SD1        100. Vuillerat Valérie                   77 Bern                        2:01.21,2     46.06,8  (5505)   ¦ 
SH4        140. Waller Max                          50 Bern                        1:50.09,5     34.04,0  (5520)   ¦ 
MH4         87. Weber Fredi                         45 Bern                        3:42.14,1     52.02,1  (1837)   ¦ 
SH3        556. Woods James                         60 Bern                        2:49.27,2   1:39.39,8  (5580)   ¦ 
MH2        332. Zumbuehl Marcel                     70 Bern                        3:48.45,9   1:35.33,6  (1905)   ¦ 
SD2         54. Zürcher Monika                      69 Bern                        1:45.14,9     26.55,4  (5633)   ¦ 
SD1         33. Zürcher Regula                      75 Bern                        1:44.39,5     29.25,1  (5634)   ¦ 
QD1        178. Walker Carrie                       74 Berne                         59.45,5     27.17,7  (8613)   ¦ 
QD1        133. Borao-Munoz Naara                   79 Bernex                        56.14,7     23.46,9  (7176)   ¦ 
QD2        122. Croce Manuela                       64 Bernex                        55.55,1     18.56,6  (9206)   ¦ 
SH3        129. Dieumegard Jacky                    54 Bernex                      1:35.57,8     26.10,4  (3645)   ¦ 
SH1         69. Droz Frédéric                       82 Bernex                      1:26.51,9     21.26,2  (3668)   ¦ 
SH2        314. Farré David                         69 Bernex                      1:41.29,1     34.53,6  (3759)   ¦ 
SH2        183. Ferrari Hubert                      68 Bernex                      1:34.31,6     27.56,1  (3782)   ¦ 
MH2         57. Ferrer Gustavo                      65 Bernex                      2:59.29,7     46.17,4   (660)   ¦ 
SH3        323. Fontana Claude                      57 Bernex                      1:48.37,3     38.49,9  (3807)   ¦ 
QH1        235. Ginet Constantin                    81 Bernex                        56.14,3     25.11,0  (7682)   ¦ 
SH4        106. Ginet François                      45 Bernex                      1:44.22,5     28.17,0  (3948)   ¦ 
SD1         59. Graff Valerie                       87 Bernex                      1:51.39,2     36.24,8  (3982)   ¦ 
SH1        149. Henchoz Stéphane                    75 Bernex                      1:38.42,3     33.16,6  (4102)   ¦ 
SH3        479. Kneubuehl Christian                 57 Bernex                      2:01.51,2     52.03,8  (4297)   ¦ 
QH1         60. Laube Dominique                     80 Bernex                        41.32,4     10.29,1  (7928)   ¦ 
MH2        264. Monnot Eric                         65 Bernex                      3:36.46,8   1:23.34,5  (1263)   ¦ 
SH3        472. Mouron Philippe                     56 Bernex                      2:01.01,7     51.14,3  (4685)   ¦ 
SD3        129. Peclat Catherine                    58 Bernex                      2:02.52,4     42.48,0  (4836)   ¦ 
SH3        487. Peclat Patrick                      61 Bernex                      2:02.53,7     53.06,3  (4837)   ¦ 
SH1         80. Wagner Guillaume                    77 Bernex                      1:28.51,1     23.25,4  (5516)   ¦ 
QH3         19. Luethi Jean-Michel                  56 Berolle                       38.35,3      5.15,8  (9126)   ¦ 
5 km       224. Lüthi Claudine                      65 Berolle                       37.50,2     20.19,1 (12142)   ¦ 
K6          18. Lüthi Margaux                       96 Berolle                       24.37,5      5.36,6 (10348)   ¦ 
K4          27. Lüthi Matthieu                      90 Berolle                       17.41,6      3.31,2 (10349)   ¦ 
5 km         2. Pfiffner Raphael                    84 Berschis                      17.40,1      0.09,0 (12180)   ¦ 
MH4        214. Diener Peter                        53 Bertschikon                 4:47.30,1   1:57.18,1   (569)   ¦ 
MD4          2. Kohler Doris                        53 Bertschikon                 3:21.49,6      1.01,3  (1022)   ¦ 
SH3        535. Beyeler Frédéric                    55 Bettens                     2:12.37,3   1:02.49,9  (3197)   ¦ 
K4          42. Beyeler Matthieu                    90 Bettens                       19.40,1      5.29,7 (10049)   ¦ 
QH2        ---  Bouvard Laurent                     71 Bettens                         -----       parti  (7194)   ¦ 
SD3          7. Colaone Christine                   62 Bettens                     1:33.18,0     13.13,6  (3480)   ¦ 
SH4         15. Colaone Gianfranco                  48 Bettens                     1:26.38,9     10.33,4  (3481)   ¦ 
K1          55. Fontannaz Guillaume                 95 Bettens                       29.01,8     11.16,1 (10205)   ¦ 
K1          56. Ganguillet Corentin                 96 Bettens                       29.03,1     11.17,4 (10223)   ¦ 
SH2        466. Ganguillet Laurent                  65 Bettens                     1:50.24,4     43.48,9  (3882)   ¦ 
K7           2. Fimian Chantal                      93 Bettlach                      17.16,6      1.06,8 (10602)   ¦ 
MH2        198. Niederhauser Reto                   72 Bettlach                    3:26.15,8   1:13.03,5  (1316)   ¦ 
MH2         22. von Gunten Markus                   65 Bettlach                    2:48.17,5     35.05,2  (2026)   ¦ 
QH1        195. Dähler Benno                        89 Bettwiesen                    50.33,6     19.30,3  (7416)   ¦ 
SH3        370. Dähler Markus                       60 Bettwiesen                  1:52.03,8     42.16,4  (3555)   ¦ 
SD3        165. Béguin Ginette                      61 Bevaix                      2:12.51,8     52.47,4  (3150)   ¦ 
SH4        164. Brunner Claude-Alain                53 Bevaix                      1:54.02,2     37.56,7  (3347)   ¦ 
SH3        457. Eichenberger Christophe             62 Bevaix                      1:59.10,3     49.22,9  (3710)   ¦ 
QD2        117. Fragnoli Clara                      73 Bevaix                        55.48,1     18.49,6  (7614)   ¦ 
SH2         56. Fragnoli David                      64 Bevaix                      1:23.56,0     17.20,5  (3826)   ¦ 
QD1        136. Garcia Leidy                        87 Bevaix                        56.18,3     23.50,5  (7649)   ¦ 
SH2        363. Moeschler Thierry                   65 Bevaix                      1:44.35,2     37.59,7  (4641)   ¦ 
SH1         41. Montandon Michael                   77 Bevaix                      1:21.28,7     16.03,0  (4657)   ¦ 
SD2        124. Nutt Mireille                       71 Bevaix                      1:56.44,0     38.24,5  (5668)   ¦ 
QD3        164. Greco Phung                         61 Bévilard                    1:06.58,9     25.28,0  (7726)   ¦ 
K8          57. Greco Sarah-Mai                     92 Bévilard                      27.28,0     12.44,1 (10256)   ¦ 
MH4        230. Cherubini Alberto                   51 Bex                         5:30.54,4   2:40.42,4   (445)   ¦ 
K2          26. Ferrara Florent                     93 Bex                           19.23,9      3.07,8 (10199)   ¦ 
K9          36. Ferrara Morgane                     90 Bex                           21.37,2      5.45,8 (10200)   ¦ 
5 km        21. Hussein Sartip                      86 Bex                           22.16,2      4.45,1 (12115)   ¦ 
5 km        89. Ot Aydin                            79 Bex                           28.12,7     10.41,6 (12172)   ¦ 
SH3        293. Pasche Daniel                       54 Bex                         1:46.33,6     36.46,2  (4824)   ¦ 
K8          44. Simoncini Myriam                    91 Bex                           22.28,5      7.44,6 (10501)   ¦ 
K2          93. Tornare Bastien                     93 Bex                           25.35,8      9.19,7 (10522)   ¦ 
K8          56. Tornare Manon                       91 Bex                           26.37,3     11.53,4 (10523)   ¦ 
QH3         52. Mazza Oscar                         63 Biasca                        42.17,3      8.57,8  (4570)   ¦ 
MH2        352. Rohr Fabian                         70 Biberist                    3:52.34,0   1:39.21,7  (1506)   ¦ 
SH2        ---  Antoine Roger                       72 Biel                            -----       parti  (3059)   ¦ 
SH2        612. Gerber Michael                      70 Biel                        2:08.12,6   1:01.37,1  (3926)   ¦ 
SD2          6. Held Sandra                         70 Biel                        1:23.19,9      5.00,4  (4098)   ¦ 
RH         110. Lüscher Peter                       54 Biel                          53.28,2     16.24,6 (11199)   ¦ 
SH1        275. Winterberger Ralf                   79 Biel                        1:54.14,8     48.49,1  (5568)   ¦ 
MH3        150. Heyer Jöerg                         58 Biel-Benken BL              3:27.17,6     51.04,5   (887)   ¦ 
K4           1. Heyer Michael                       89 Biel-Benken BL                14.10,4       ----- (10273)   ¦ 
MH4         74. Meier Erwin                         49 Biel-Benken BL              3:37.17,9     47.05,9  (1205)   ¦ 
SH3        410. Ackermann Ueli                      57 Biel/Bienne                 1:54.36,0     44.48,6  (3010)   ¦ 
SD1         30. Batt Regula                         78 Biel/Bienne                 1:43.46,2     28.31,8  (5910)   ¦ 
SH2        124. Comte Pierre                        64 Biel/Bienne                 1:30.40,6     24.05,1  (3490)   ¦ 
SD5          4. Guler Ruth                          39 Biel/Bienne                 1:56.42,7      5.56,9  (4044)   ¦ 
SH4        226. Guler Urs                           49 Biel/Bienne                 2:04.21,7     48.16,2  (4045)   ¦ 
SH4         68. Gurtner Roland                      45 Biel/Bienne                 1:39.40,1     23.34,6  (4048)   ¦ 
RD          36. Liechti Teres                       58 Biel/Bienne                 1:02.20,9     21.05,8 (11193)   ¦ 
SD3        183. Löffel Brigitte                     61 Biel/Bienne                 2:23.07,3   1:03.02,9  (4436)   ¦ 
SH3        441. Moret Markus                        58 Biel-Bienne                 1:57.03,6     47.16,2  (4673)   ¦ 
MH2        405. Mueller Werner                      67 Biel/Bienne                 4:06.37,3   1:53.25,0  (1290)   ¦ 
SD3        152. Roth Patricia                       56 Biel/Bienne                 2:07.32,9     47.28,5  (5098)   ¦ 
SH1         72. Schaller Daniel                     76 Biel/Bienne                 1:27.23,1     21.57,4  (5809)   ¦ 
QH3         12. Schöni Jean-Marc                    54 Biel/Bienne                   37.22,1      4.02,6  (8406)   ¦ 
5 km       230. Wälti Anne-Rose                     46 Biel/Bienne                   38.33,9     21.02,8 (12240)   ¦ 
SH1        259. Wippermann Philippe                 74 Biel/Bienne                 1:51.56,3     46.30,6  (5570)   ¦ 
SH1        218. Jeanmonod David                     74 Bienne                      1:46.14,3     40.48,6  (6379)   ¦ 
QD2        135. Oberli Sandrine                     73 Bienne                        57.17,4     20.18,9  (8141)   ¦ 
SH1        330. Ryser Fabrice                       74 Bienne                      2:16.29,4   1:11.03,7  (5133)   ¦ 
MH1        148. Aebi-Ramon Cabrera Christoph        76 Binningen                   4:58.36,9   2:48.32,2   (108)   ¦ 
MH3        226. Tschümperlin Daniel                 60 Binningen                   3:37.58,3   1:01.45,2  (2025)   ¦ 
MH2        384. Wampfler Daniel                     73 Binningen                   3:59.24,8   1:46.12,5  (2028)   ¦ 
MH3        152. Diethelm Martin                     63 Binz                        3:27.20,5     51.07,4   (571)   ¦ 
MD2         90. Kurth Diethelm Arlette              67 Binz                        5:03.21,0   2:22.10,2  (1052)   ¦ 
SH3        430. Bertschy Alain                      57 Bioley-Orjulaz              1:56.17,9     46.30,5  (5747)   ¦ 
MH5         23. Guex Jean                           36 Bioley-Orjulaz              4:41.53,9   1:13.29,7   (821)   ¦ 
MH2        316. Buchmüller Lukas                    69 Birsfelden                  3:46.34,6   1:33.22,3   (365)   ¦ 
SD1        106. Jeker Sandra                        80 Birsfelden                  2:03.37,2     48.22,8  (4223)   ¦ 
MH3        274. Fitze Werner                        55 Bischofszell                3:46.02,1   1:09.49,0   (670)   ¦ 
SD1         47. Häberlin Doris, Bischofszell        74 SALMSACHER FLYING SOCKETS   1:49.47,8     34.33,4  (4055)   ¦ 
SH3        145. Bracher Heinz                       63 Bleienbach                  1:36.48,6     27.01,2  (3315)   ¦ 
RJF          2. Meier Livia                         86 Bleienbach                    48.09,0      2.55,1 (11403)   ¦ 
MH3        476. Ritz Erwin                          63 Blitzingen                  4:48.47,3   2:12.34,2  (1485)   ¦ 
K2          68. Baillie Alec                        94 Blonay                        22.24,2      6.08,1 (10027)   ¦ 
5 km        92. Baillie Peter                       68 Blonay                        28.15,9     10.44,8 (12364)   ¦ 
SH3        461. Burdet Michel                       55 Blonay                      1:59.36,5     49.49,1  (3366)   ¦ 
K2          40. Chapalay Josselin                   93 Blonay                        20.08,1      3.52,0 (10107)   ¦ 
QD2         57. Deladoey Joye Marie-Claire          64 Blonay                        52.07,8     15.09,3  (7448)   ¦ 
SD2        100. Droz Dominique                      70 Blonay                      1:53.04,0     34.44,5  (3666)   ¦ 
RH         103. Dutoit Daniel                       51 Blonay                        52.35,7     15.32,1 (11093)   ¦ 
K5          18. Dutoit Swann                        87 Blonay                        17.12,2      3.20,9 (10177)   ¦ 
MH1         43. Falconnier Nicolas                  78 Blonay                      3:19.57,5   1:09.52,8   (644)   ¦ 
QH1        237. Fonseca Adrian                      75 Blonay                        57.19,3     26.16,0  (7604)   ¦ 
SH5         51. Frey Armin                          41 Blonay                      1:55.50,1     33.42,7  (3840)   ¦ 
SH5         52. Gaillard Paul                       40 Blonay                      1:56.35,2     34.27,8  (3872)   ¦ 
K2           3. Geiser Alan                         93 Blonay                        17.46,7      1.30,6 (10231)   ¦ 
MH2        141. Geiser Thomas                       64 Blonay                      3:18.53,2   1:05.40,9   (739)   ¦ 
K1          23. Geiser Valentin                     95 Blonay                        21.48,3      4.02,6 (10232)   ¦ 
MH3        358. Haeusli Stefan                      62 Blonay                      4:01.27,9   1:25.14,8   (843)   ¦ 
SH5         36. Haug Dieter                         37 Blonay                      1:50.51,4     28.44,0  (4086)   ¦ 
5 km        33. Holtz Aline                         90 Blonay                        23.32,2      6.01,1 (12113)   ¦ 
SH3        409. Holtz Basil                         57 Blonay                      1:54.35,1     44.47,7  (4134)   ¦ 
QD1         46. Holtz Florence                      83 Blonay                        46.17,4     13.49,6  (7794)   ¦ 
QH1         83. Humair Adrien                       88 Blonay                        43.17,7     12.14,4  (7810)   ¦ 
SH2         77. Isler Patrick                       69 Blonay                      1:26.31,1     19.55,6  (4180)   ¦ 
SH3        170. Jaton Claude                        60 Blonay                      1:38.30,6     28.43,2  (5731)   ¦ 
QD2         50. Jaton Mireille                      67 Blonay                        51.26,4     14.27,9  (9113)   ¦ 
SD3         42. Joye Diana                          58 Blonay                      1:46.46,8     26.42,4  (4247)   ¦ 
SH3        276. Joye Michel, Blonay                 58 TL LAUSANNOIS               1:46.00,3     36.12,9  (4248)   ¦ 
QD1        156. Labar Nathalie                      78 Blonay                        57.25,8     24.58,0  (7912)   ¦ 
SH2        237. Maillefer Roland, Blonay            66 MIGROS - MALLEY FITNESS     1:37.37,3     31.01,8  (4485)   ¦ 
QD1        138. Michelle Lofino                     74 Blonay                        56.20,2     23.52,4  (8069)   ¦ 
QH2         99. Pala Giancarlo                      70 Blonay                        45.40,4     14.47,4  (8175)   ¦ 
5 km        51. Pearce Edward                       92 Blonay                        25.07,8      7.36,7 (12177)   ¦ 
SD3         84. Quigley Ariane                      62 Blonay                      1:54.31,4     34.27,0  (4968)   ¦ 
QH1        140. Stewart Paul                        75 Blonay                        46.56,4     15.53,1  (8464)   ¦ 
QD1         50. Stewart Rachael                     75 Blonay                        46.56,9     14.29,1  (8465)   ¦ 
RH         167. Thommen Cedric                      73 Blonay                      1:01.57,7     24.54,1 (11362)   ¦ 
SH3        364. Thompson Kevin                      62 Blonay                      1:51.45,2     41.57,8  (5375)   ¦ 
5 km       129. van Beveren Judith                  80 Blonay                        30.13,9     12.42,8 (12233)   ¦ 
SH4        162. von Burg Albert                     50 Blonay                      1:53.27,9     37.22,4  (5494)   ¦ 
SD4         10. von Burg Chantal                    53 Blonay                      1:46.32,6     20.32,6  (5737)   ¦ 
SH2        651. Zbinden Jean-Daniel                 64 Blonay                      2:27.03,0   1:20.27,5  (5605)   ¦ 
QD1        104. Besson Solange                      83 Bofflens                      53.48,9     21.21,1  (7131)   ¦ 
QD2         21. Roussy Daniele                      64 Bofflens                      47.28,7     10.30,2  (8353)   ¦ 
SH2        341. Grant Jacques                       72 Bogis-Bossey                1:43.18,1     36.42,6  (3989)   ¦ 
SH2        285. Henckaerts Jean-Marie               66 Bogis-Bossey                1:40.03,7     33.28,2  (4103)   ¦ 
MD3         38. Nghiem Beatrice                     59 Bogis-Bossey                3:52.17,6     39.26,2  (1313)   ¦ 
RJG         22. Nghiem Cyril                        89 Bogis-Bossey                1:21.28,7     43.14,8 (11236)   ¦ 
MH3        481. Stiff Paul                          62 Bogis-Bossey                4:53.15,7   2:17.02,6  (1684)   ¦ 
QD3         65. Lazeyras Christiane                 63 Bôle                          54.26,5     12.55,6  (7939)   ¦ 
K6          17. Lazeyras Fanny                      95 Bôle                          24.22,6      5.21,7 (10329)   ¦ 
K4          31. Lazeyras Louis                      90 Bôle                          18.06,6      3.56,2 (10330)   ¦ 
K3          61. Lazeyras Théo                       92 Bôle                          19.55,4      4.49,2 (10331)   ¦ 
SH2        335. Veloso José                         70 Bôle                        1:42.59,4     36.23,9  (5444)   ¦ 
SD3         33. Schmutz Ariane                      62 Boll                        1:44.30,9     24.26,5  (5216)   ¦ 
SH4        175. Vogt Christian                      53 Boll                        1:55.33,5     39.28,0  (5487)   ¦ 
SH4        150. Valentine Craig                     53 Bolligen                    1:51.26,6     35.21,1  (5421)   ¦ 
SD2        101. Spielmann Iris                      66 Boningen                    1:53.05,0     34.45,5  (8443)   ¦ 
K8          25. Chkarnat Elodie                     92 Bonnefontaine                 20.29,4      5.45,5 (10116)   ¦ 
SH1          9. Blättler Beat, Bonstetten           76 LAC TV UNTERSTRASS          1:11.02,9      5.37,2  (3221)   ¦ 
SH4        210. Baudraz Gerard                      48 Bonvillars                  1:59.58,4     43.52,9  (5890)   ¦ 
K5          24. Niquille Mathias                    88 Bonvillars                    19.35,2      5.43,9 (10396)   ¦ 
RD          66. Wehrly Jocelyne                     71 Borex                       1:11.00,1     29.45,0 (11344)   ¦ 
MH1         82. Negro Sascha                        77 Bösingen                    3:44.14,7   1:34.10,0  (1308)   ¦ 
SH4         29. Pauchard Bruno                      49 Bösingen                    1:30.38,7     14.33,2  (4832)   ¦ 
SH3        110. von Burg Cesar                      63 Bösingen                    1:34.16,4     24.29,0  (5495)   ¦ 
RH         102. Cottet Jacques                      43 Bossonnens                    52.33,6     15.30,0 (11065)   ¦ 
QH2         63. Gillieron Didier                    67 Bossonnens                    42.11,4     11.18,4  (7677)   ¦ 
QH3        111. Moser Urs                           61 Bossonnens                    47.02,4     13.42,9  (8106)   ¦ 
SH2        369. Rebetez Nicolas                     68 Bossonnens                  1:44.54,7     38.19,2  (4996)   ¦ 
SH3         77. Suter Walter                        61 Bossonnens                  1:31.25,1     21.37,7  (5340)   ¦ 
MH2        458. Bodmer Daniel                       64 Boswil                      4:36.00,0   2:22.47,7   (289)   ¦ 
K2          41. Aita Florian                        93 Bottens                       20.14,3      3.58,2 (10007)   ¦ 
MH2        410. Aita Moreno                         65 Bottens                     4:09.02,3   1:55.50,0   (116)   ¦ 
MH2        370. Armbruster Denis                    67 Bottens                     3:58.28,4   1:45.16,1   (147)   ¦ 
QD2         99. Arnold Magnin Vanessa               72 Bottens                       54.43,9     17.45,4  (7047)   ¦ 
SH2        393. Benvegnen Daniel                    67 Bottens                     1:45.56,6     39.21,1  (3163)   ¦ 
SD2        215. Biname Valerie                      66 Bottens                     2:13.29,3     55.09,8  (3208)   ¦ 
SH2        401. Dupertuis Pascal                    65 Bottens                     1:46.06,7     39.31,2  (3685)   ¦ 
MH2         17. Grandjean Sebastien                 68 Bottens                     2:45.33,0     32.20,7   (796)   ¦ 
QH2        122. Jenzer Claude-Alain                 65 Bottens                       47.00,9     16.07,9  (7846)   ¦ 
SH2        644. Panchaud Nicolas Raymond            66 Bottens                     2:18.59,3   1:12.23,8  (4815)   ¦ 
SH1         16. Baumann Lukas                       78 Bottenwil                   1:14.35,9      9.10,2  (5897)   ¦ 
SH2        481. Hess Matthias, Bottighofen          65 SALMSACHER FLYING SOCKETS   1:51.50,7     45.15,2  (4115)   ¦ 
SH4        156. Fluri Hans                          52 Bottmingen                  1:52.10,1     36.04,6  (3806)   ¦ 
MH3         92. Frommherz Thomas                    63 Bottmingen                  3:17.00,3     40.47,2   (702)   ¦ 
SH1         29. Jabas Yannick                       79 Bottmingen                  1:18.27,8     13.02,1  (4185)   ¦ 
MH3        502. Leuthardt Simon                     63 Bottmingen                  1:55.13,6 La Tour-de-  (1124)   ¦ 
5 km        95. Arnold Patrick                      91 Boudry                        28.21,8     10.50,7 (12349)   ¦ 
5 km       146. Arnold Philippe                     52 Boudry                        30.56,9     13.25,8 (12350)   ¦ 
QH2        233. Pettinari Fabio                     66 Boudry                        55.43,2     24.50,2  (8221)   ¦ 
RH         158. Meylan Roland                       43 Bournens                    1:00.16,2     23.12,6 (11219)   ¦ 
RH         210. Villard Philippe                    46 Bournens                    1:13.12,0     36.08,4 (11333)   ¦ 
MH2        124. Burnier Claude                      71 Boussens                    3:16.10,6   1:02.58,3   (376)   ¦ 
SH3        322. Frias Jose                          58 Boussens                    1:48.29,6     38.42,2  (3846)   ¦ 
SH3         83. Monnier Jacques                     61 Boussens                    1:31.37,9     21.50,5  (4653)   ¦ 
MH4        241. Vuadens Fredy                       45 Bouveret                    2:08.42,2 La Tour-de-  (1982)   ¦ 
QH2         95. Jacquod Didier                      66 Bramois                       45.28,3     14.35,3  (7830)   ¦ 
QH1        179. Tinguely Florian                    80 Bramois                       49.32,1     18.28,8  (9143)   ¦ 
SH4         82. Rauber Bernhard                     50 Breitenbach                 1:41.14,7     25.09,2  (4987)   ¦ 
SH1        174. Rauber Sebastian                    79 Breitenbach                 1:41.14,2     35.48,5  (4988)   ¦ 
SD3        ---  Jaquier Jacqueline                  59 Bremblens                       -----      partie  (4204)   ¦ 
QH3        136. Telenti Amalio                      59 Bremblens                     48.17,0     14.57,5  (9264)   ¦ 
5 km       135. Vavassori Arno                      95 Bremblens                     30.27,4     12.56,3 (12234)   ¦ 
5 km       134. Vavassori Giovanni                  59 Bremblens                     30.27,3     12.56,2 (12235)   ¦ 
SH3        153. Lörtscher Mathias                   62 Bremgarten                  1:37.16,3     27.28,9  (4445)   ¦ 
MH2         85. Wiederkehr Daniel                   71 Bremgarten                  3:09.16,5     56.04,2  (1855)   ¦ 
MH3        247. Wirthner Adrian                     60 Bremgarten                  3:41.32,2   1:05.19,1  (1865)   ¦ 
QD2         32. Bader Renate                        70 Bremgarten AG                 48.55,5     11.57,0  (7067)   ¦ 
SD2        166. Chappuis Monica                     67 Brent                       2:02.18,0     43.58,5  (5660)   ¦ 
SH4        122. Rabaey Gerard                       48 Brent                       1:47.28,0     31.22,5  (4971)   ¦ 
SH4        121. Rabaey Maurice                      46 Brent                       1:47.27,3     31.21,8  (4972)   ¦ 
QD2        182. Gachoud Valerie                     73 Bretigny-Morrens            1:01.04,9     24.06,4  (7637)   ¦ 
QH3        103. Mooser Markus                       56 Bretigny-Morrens              46.38,6     13.19,1  (8092)   ¦ 
RD          84. Moosmann Caroline                   76 Bretigny-Morrens            1:17.04,4     35.49,3 (11376)   ¦ 
MH2        302. Pittet Matthias                     72 Bretigny-Morrens            3:45.17,8   1:32.05,5  (1414)   ¦ 
QH1         40. Favre Guy                           75 Bretonnières                  39.37,8      8.34,5  (7582)   ¦ 
QD1         75. Gygax Aline                         82 Bretonnières                  50.45,2     18.17,4  (7754)   ¦ 
SH3        534. Stucki Ulrich                       60 Brienz BE                   2:12.35,6   1:02.48,2  (5328)   ¦ 
SH3        525. Evequoz Dominique                   59 Brig                        2:10.36,3   1:00.48,9  (5838)   ¦ 
MD2         38. Schwery-Zurbriggen Corinne          73 Brig                        3:52.08,2   1:10.57,4  (1625)   ¦ 
QD2         60. Baeriswyl Sandra                    73 Brügg                         52.22,3     15.23,8  (7069)   ¦ 
SH1         37. Vetter Meinrad                      75 Brugg                       1:20.08,8     14.43,1  (5459)   ¦ 
SH2          6. Nyffenegger Beni                    72 Brugg AG                    1:11.26,3      4.50,8  (4760)   ¦ 
SH1         38. Rüede Matthias                      84 Brugg AG                    1:20.52,7     15.27,0  (5119)   ¦ 
SH1         28. Rymann Tobias                       83 Brugg AG                    1:18.17,5     12.51,8  (5132)   ¦ 
SH2        222. Weingart Markus                     65 Brügg BE                    1:36.23,9     29.48,4  (5535)   ¦ 
MH4         66. Eichholzer Hans                     45 Brütten                     3:34.21,8     44.09,8   (623)   ¦ 
SH3        281. Zangger Kurt                        60 Brütten                     1:46.14,6     36.27,2  (5602)   ¦ 
MH2        353. Albisser Beat                       65 Bubendorf                   3:53.17,3   1:40.05,0  (1954)   ¦ 
MD2         60. Albisser Nicole                     65 Bubendorf                   4:16.31,9   1:35.21,1  (1955)   ¦ 
SH3          5. Appius Aeneas                       60 Bubendorf                   1:14.06,3      4.18,9  (3062)   ¦ 
MH2        166. Krattiger Rolf                      64 Bubendorf                   3:23.00,1   1:09.47,8  (1030)   ¦ 
RH          10. Stäheli Markus                      62 Buch am Irchel                41.15,2      4.11,6 (11306)   ¦ 
SD3          6. Dorta Judith                        58 Buchillon                   1:33.00,7     12.56,3  (5649)   ¦ 
SH1        264. Gillieron Alain                     81 Buchillon                   1:52.49,4     47.23,7  (3945)   ¦ 
QD2         93. Kunz Ilka                           73 Buchillon                     54.24,6     17.26,1  (7904)   ¦ 
RH         128. Muller Gabriel                      53 Buchillon                     55.39,3     18.35,7 (11228)   ¦ 
RJG         12. Muller Gregory                      85 Buchillon                     47.04,7      8.50,8 (11229)   ¦ 
MH3        412. Eicher Herbi                        55 Buchrain                    4:18.55,6   1:42.42,5   (621)   ¦ 
MD3         13. Glaettli-Gschwend Irmgard           61 Buchrain                    3:33.51,7     21.00,3   (767)   ¦ 
MH3         94. Imhof Richard                       55 Buchrain                    3:17.21,2     41.08,1   (934)   ¦ 
MD2         39. Müller Karin                        65 Buchrain                    3:56.10,0   1:14.59,2  (1297)   ¦ 
MH3        113. Köchli Jost                         61 Buchs                       3:22.03,8     45.50,7  (1021)   ¦ 
SH4        165. Calvet Mula Teodoro                 48 Buempliz                    1:54.04,2     37.58,7  (3383)   ¦ 
SH1         63. Muhl Sandro                         85 Buettenhardt                1:26.11,8     20.46,1  (4693)   ¦ 
SD1         92. Achermann Kerstin                   82 Bülach                      1:59.00,1     43.45,7  (3006)   ¦ 
SH3        299. Achermann Mario                     54 Bülach                      1:47.02,0     37.14,6  (3007)   ¦ 
SH4        220. Drittenbass Joerg                   48 Bülach                      2:02.19,7     46.14,2  (3664)   ¦ 
SH2         21. Clément Patrick                     72 Bulle                       1:15.04,0      8.28,5  (3473)   ¦ 
RH          42. De Vestèle Olivier                  67 Bulle                         45.31,5      8.27,9 (11074)   ¦ 
QH4         46. Droux Frédéric                      50 Bulle                         48.42,8     12.56,4  (9256)   ¦ 
QH3         21. Fragniere Benoit                    59 Bulle                         38.53,5      5.34,0  (7612)   ¦ 
QD1         26. Fragnière Delphine                  86 Bulle                         43.29,2     11.01,4  (7613)   ¦ 
K9           2. Fragniere Noemie                    90 Bulle                         15.56,6      0.05,2 (10206)   ¦ 
RH         136. Gaillard Bernard                    60 Bulle                         56.37,6     19.34,0 (11120)   ¦ 
SH3        253. Genin Thierry                       61 Bulle                       1:44.30,7     34.43,3  (3909)   ¦ 
SH4         53. Gilles Jan-Guy                      47 Bulle                       1:37.00,3     20.54,8  (3942)   ¦ 
MH2         46. Glardon Denis                       65 Bulle                       2:56.01,9     42.49,6   (770)   ¦ 
SH2        597. Gueron Thierry                      65 Bulle                       2:04.10,0     57.34,5  (4027)   ¦ 
QH2        102. Guillet Michael                     71 Bulle                         45.51,6     14.58,6  (7749)   ¦ 
QD2        180. Guillet Murielle                    71 Bulle                       1:00.54,9     23.56,4  (7750)   ¦ 
5 km       237. Kaempfen Amandine                   96 Bulle                         40.04,7     22.33,6 (12250)   ¦ 
SH2        568. Rigolet Jose                        66 Bulle                       1:59.26,8     52.51,3  (5043)   ¦ 
SH3        318. Robert Jean-Luc                     62 Bulle                       1:48.12,9     38.25,5  (5054)   ¦ 
QH5         35. Lüthi Willy                         37 Bünzen                        58.18,4     16.44,1  (7981)   ¦ 
SH3        313. Hug Daniel                          61 Büren a.A.                  1:47.39,1     37.51,7  (4148)   ¦ 
RH          85. Kocher Jürg                         57 Büren an der Aare             51.09,1     14.05,5 (11175)   ¦ 
MH2        457. Berger Stefab                       69 Burgdorf                    4:31.29,6   2:18.17,3   (231)   ¦ 
QH5         20. Degelo Josef                        30 Burgdorf                      53.46,2     12.11,9  (7441)   ¦ 
RH           1. Gehrig Roberto                      76 Burgdorf                      37.03,6       ----- (11404)   ¦ 
SH4        241. Hänni-Hug Fritz                     52 Burgdorf                    2:12.12,5     56.07,0  (4076)   ¦ 
SD2        210. Hug Hänni Pia                       72 Burgdorf                    2:12.12,3     53.52,8  (4149)   ¦ 
MH2         48. Jost Bruno                          71 Burgdorf                    2:56.20,4     43.08,1   (976)   ¦ 
SD4          2. Lüthi Emmi                          44 Burgdorf                    1:33.34,7      7.34,7  (4460)   ¦ 
SH1         12. Pfister Markus                      82 Burgdorf                    1:12.25,3      6.59,6  (4895)   ¦ 
QD2         16. Schöni Sandra                       69 Burgdorf                      46.36,5      9.38,0  (8407)   ¦ 
SD5          3. Weiss Jutta                         35 Burgdorf                    1:52.32,1      1.46,3  (5538)   ¦ 
QH2         75. Wyss Michael                        67 Burgdorf                      43.44,0     12.51,0  (8640)   ¦ 
QD2         26. Cottet Valerie, Bursins             66 VIDYMED                       48.06,4     11.07,9  (7388)   ¦ 
5 km       231. De Siebenthal Andrée                51 Bursins                       38.47,9     21.16,8 (12061)   ¦ 
QD2        106. Genolet Sandra                      64 Bursins                       55.09,2     18.10,7  (3912)   ¦ 
RJG         17. Pousaz Herve                        84 Bursins                     1:00.30,0     22.16,1 (11267)   ¦ 
QD4         25. Ursenbacher Monique                 50 Bursins                       58.17,8     12.40,9  (8562)   ¦ 
SH2        219. Zuercher Markus                     65 Bursins                     1:36.15,2     29.39,7  (5629)   ¦ 
SH1         10. Lombriser Gabriel                   81 Büsserach                   1:11.30,7      6.05,0  (4441)   ¦ 
SH1        138. Arnold Yannick                      82 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:37.21,9     31.56,2  (5702)   ¦ 
SH3        545. Binotto Michel                      59 Bussigny-Lausanne           2:18.12,5   1:08.25,1  (3212)   ¦ 
SH2        205. Bord Jean-Marc                      64 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:35.32,8     28.57,3  (3269)   ¦ 
QD2        120. Briner Angela                       71 Bussigny-Lausanne             55.51,5     18.53,0  (7213)   ¦ 
QD1        165. Cortinas Veronica                   77 Bussigny-Lausanne             58.08,7     25.40,9  (7382)   ¦ 
SH2         35. Cotting Patrick                     71 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:19.05,2     12.29,7  (3519)   ¦ 
QD1        214. Della Polla Rolisa                  80 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:07.44,8     35.17,0  (7454)   ¦ 
QD3         49. Demont Danielle                     63 Bussigny-Lausanne             52.28,6     10.57,7  (7460)   ¦ 
SH2        336. Demont Didier                       64 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:43.02,5     36.27,0  (3611)   ¦ 
K2          65. Demont Dylan                        94 Bussigny-Lausanne             22.08,0      5.51,9 (10146)   ¦ 
QH2         46. Descoeudres Fabien, Bussigny-Lausan 68 Rushteam 1                    40.27,9      9.34,9  (7467)   ¦ 
K6          25. Do Anne-Mai                         95 Bussigny-Lausanne             26.13,3      7.12,4 (10162)   ¦ 
K1          46. Do David-Minh                       96 Bussigny-Lausanne             25.21,1      7.35,4 (10163)   ¦ 
QD2         33. Do Jacqueline                       66 Bussigny-Lausanne             49.00,4     12.01,9  (7494)   ¦ 
SH4         97. Dumont Pierre-André                 50 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:43.08,1     27.02,6  (3683)   ¦ 
5 km       122. Ferrai Alberto                      67 Bussigny-Lausanne             29.47,4     12.16,3 (12081)   ¦ 
5 km       114. Ferrai Andrea                       93 Bussigny-Lausanne             29.20,0     11.48,9 (12082)   ¦ 
5 km        97. Ferrai Christian                    94 Bussigny-Lausanne             28.26,6     10.55,5 (12083)   ¦ 
QH3        144. Fiechter Marc                       56 Bussigny-Lausanne             48.47,4     15.27,9  (7592)   ¦ 
5 km       177. Fiechter Véronique                  60 Bussigny-Lausanne             33.23,0     15.51,9 (12085)   ¦ 
QD2        186. Francioli Belinda                   72 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:01.28,8     24.30,3  (7616)   ¦ 
QH2        150. Francioli Jean-Marc                 71 Bussigny-Lausanne             49.05,9     18.12,9  (9142)   ¦ 
QH3        189. Gottraux Francois                   61 Bussigny-Lausanne             53.08,5     19.49,0  (7712)   ¦ 
QH3        ---  Jornod Jean-Francois                56 Bussigny-Lausanne               -----       parti  (7854)   ¦ 
5 km        62. Jotterand André                     95 Bussigny-Lausanne             26.09,8      8.38,7 (12121)   ¦ 
QH2        153. Jotterand Olivier                   65 Bussigny-Lausanne             49.21,3     18.28,3  (4242)   ¦ 
K3          95. Junod Romain                        91 Bussigny-Lausanne             23.11,1      8.04,9 (10303)   ¦ 
QH1        107. Kientsch Blaise                     75 Bussigny-Lausanne             45.05,8     14.02,5  (7871)   ¦ 
K7          43. Lablan Cherihane                    94 Bussigny-Lausanne             26.25,0     10.15,2 (10315)   ¦ 
QH4        100. Lancaster Danny                     45 Bussigny-Lausanne             54.11,1     18.24,7  (7922)   ¦ 
QH1        176. Longo Léonard                       76 Bussigny-Lausanne             49.16,0     18.12,7  (7973)   ¦ 
RH         114. Martinelli Jean-Claude              52 Bussigny-Lausanne             54.21,9     17.18,3 (11212)   ¦ 
QH4        132. Moreillon Denis                     48 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:04.24,7     28.38,3  (8101)   ¦ 
SH5         24. Morier Bernard                      39 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:47.01,6     24.54,2  (4675)   ¦ 
QH3         23. Muller Daniel                       55 Bussigny-Lausanne             39.29,2      6.09,7  (9082)   ¦ 
K9           5. Péguiron Florence                   89 Bussigny-Lausanne             17.10,0      1.18,6 (10419)   ¦ 
QD3         63. Quiblier Catherine                  62 Bussigny-Lausanne             54.06,1     12.35,2  (8284)   ¦ 
SD3        140. Redondo Bernardina                  57 Bussigny-Lausanne           2:04.49,2     44.44,8  (4999)   ¦ 
K6          13. Roggo Camille                       95 Bussigny-Lausanne             22.59,6      3.58,7 (10474)   ¦ 
SH1        278. Romang Yves-Alain                   75 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:55.15,0     49.49,3  (5079)   ¦ 
SD1         36. Ruh Delphine                        84 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:44.59,5     29.45,1  (5125)   ¦ 
MD3         39. Ruh-Hintermann Monique              55 Bussigny-Lausanne           3:53.00,2     40.08,8  (1542)   ¦ 
QH4         29. Ruh Jean-Philippe                   53 Bussigny-Lausanne             46.09,3     10.22,9  (8360)   ¦ 
RJF          6. Ruh Jessica                         85 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:07.56,0     22.42,1 (11290)   ¦ 
RJF          9. Ruh Sidonie                         87 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:14.49,3     29.35,4 (11291)   ¦ 
QD2         79. Sarraf Eliette, Bussigny-Lausanne   66 Rushteam 1                    53.27,7     16.29,2  (8374)   ¦ 
SH2        608. Staeheli Reto, Bussigny-Lausanne    67 ORANGE BLISTERS I           2:07.28,5   1:00.53,0  (5293)   ¦ 
QD3         24. Wenger Catherine                    56 Bussigny-Lausanne             49.09,5      7.38,6  (9080)   ¦ 
SH3        302. Wenger Christian                    55 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:47.10,8     37.23,4  (5545)   ¦ 
MH3         31. Dreyer Adrian                       63 Busswil b. Büren            3:00.23,9     24.10,8   (589)   ¦ 
SH3        385. Rempe Stephan                       62 Bussy-Chardonney            1:52.56,1     43.08,7  (5011)   ¦ 
RD          32. Krähenbühl Denise                   83 Büttikon AG                 1:00.31,1     19.16,0 (11394)   ¦ 

total 560



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.