Lausanne Marathon 2003 - par lieu "A"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MH2        163. Müller Adrian                       65 Aadorf                      3:22.51,0   1:09.38,7  (1293)   ¦ 
SH1        143. Fuhrer Tobias                       76 Aarau                       1:38.13,9     32.48,2  (3861)   ¦ 
MD3         63. Lerch Corinne                       63 Aarau                       4:20.03,4   1:07.12,0  (1119)   ¦ 
MH2        277. Meier Roland                        64 Aarau                       3:39.38,0   1:26.25,7  (1208)   ¦ 
QD2        143. Meier Susanne                       68 Aarau                         57.46,2     20.47,7  (8048)   ¦ 
RH          26. Walter Markus                       83 Aarberg                       43.20,6      6.17,0 (11340)   ¦ 
SD4         43. Walter Monika                       51 Aarberg                     2:06.32,4     40.32,4  (5523)   ¦ 
MD3         83. Zinni Irene                         54 Aarberg                     4:37.25,9   1:24.34,5  (1901)   ¦ 
MH3        380. Birrer Heiner                       55 Aarwangen                   4:06.53,3   1:30.40,2   (267)   ¦ 
QH3        229. Lädrach Hansjürg                    55 Aarwangen                     57.46,7     24.27,2  (7913)   ¦ 
QD1        163. Colomb Valerie                      75 Aclens                        57.54,1     25.26,3  (7365)   ¦ 
5 km        66. Schmutz Robert                      45 Adligenswil                   26.22,0      8.50,9 (12217)   ¦ 
MD1          5. Wueest Jacqueline                   75 Adligenswil                 3:17.55,1     43.15,4  (1874)   ¦ 
SH2        501. Ordonez Guillermo                   66 Adlikon b.Regensdf          1:53.03,3     46.27,8  (4783)   ¦ 
MH2        161. Chèvre Claude                       67 Adliswil                    3:22.36,9   1:09.24,6  (1922)   ¦ 
QD2        217. Chèvre Monica                       69 Adliswil                    1:07.12,6     30.14,1  (9064)   ¦ 
SH2        108. Ilg Stefan, Adliswil                73 SALMSACHER FLYING SOCKETS   1:29.27,1     22.51,6  (4168)   ¦ 
MH2        267. Knox John                           70 Adliswil                    3:37.44,7   1:24.32,4  (1020)   ¦ 
FH           8. Bobst Hansruedi                     63 Aedermannsdorf                54.12,3      9.02,7    (81)   ¦ 
QD3         77. Capillo-Engel Katharina             61 Aegerten                      55.12,7     13.41,8  (7275)   ¦ 
K7          33. Capillo Mariacarla                  94 Aegerten                      23.45,4      7.35,6 (10094)   ¦ 
SH4        196. Schönbächler René                   51 Aegerten                    1:58.24,4     42.18,9  (5229)   ¦ 
MH2        112. Schaub Patrik                       65 Aesch                       3:13.59,5   1:00.47,2  (1582)   ¦ 
SH1         20. Jutzi Lukas                         81 Aeschau                     1:15.40,0     10.14,3  (4254)   ¦ 
RH           9. Siegenthaler Fritz                  60 Affoltern BE                  41.14,9      4.11,3 (11407)   ¦ 
SD3         19. Genasci Ivana                       61 Agarone                     1:39.53,8     19.49,4  (5757)   ¦ 
SH2        125. Arm Laurent                         71 Aigle                       1:30.50,7     24.15,2  (3066)   ¦ 
SH1        279. Brélaz Pierre-Yves                  75 Aigle                       1:55.20,6     49.54,9  (3330)   ¦ 
RH          13. Cathélaz Alain                      64 Aigle                         41.23,1      4.19,5 (11050)   ¦ 
QH3         86. Cherix Ronald                       57 Aigle                         45.28,2     12.08,7  (7331)   ¦ 
MH3         43. De Masi Dominique                   63 Aigle                       3:06.07,4     29.54,3   (525)   ¦ 
K2          51. Dondénaz Adrien                     93 Aigle                         21.04,0      4.47,9 (10164)   ¦ 
QH3        105. Dondénaz Alain                      57 Aigle                         46.43,1     13.23,6  (7496)   ¦ 
QD3         86. Dondénaz Elisabeth                  59 Aigle                         55.46,7     14.15,8  (7497)   ¦ 
SH4         54. Mueller Francis                     53 Aigle                       1:37.04,3     20.58,8  (4689)   ¦ 
SD3         16. Ravussin Isabelle                   58 Aigle                       1:39.17,1     19.12,7  (4991)   ¦ 
MH2        132. Ruggiero Pierre                     67 Aigle                       3:17.33,6   1:04.21,3  (1541)   ¦ 
SH2        151. Solloso Miguel                      64 Aigle                       1:32.43,5     26.08,0  (5285)   ¦ 
QH1         89. Baertschi Jeremie                   89 Aïre                          43.32,8     12.29,5  (8979)   ¦ 
QH3         78. Baertschi Paul                      61 Aïre                          44.38,1     11.18,6  (3088)   ¦ 
SH3        172. Basler Rene                         59 Aïre                        1:38.34,9     28.47,5  (3112)   ¦ 
SD3        176. Fleury Corine                       62 Aïre                        2:17.50,2     57.45,8  (3800)   ¦ 
K3          35. Bussard Jonathan                    91 Aire-la-Ville                 18.35,8      3.29,6 (10617)   ¦ 
SH1        260. Mumenthaler Reynald                 75 Aire-la-Ville               1:52.22,3     46.56,6  (4706)   ¦ 
MH2        499. Rudaz Jean-Baptiste                 69 Aire-la-Ville               1:53.13,1 La Tour-de-  (1535)   ¦ 
SD2          4. Blum Jolanda, Alchenstorf           71 TV LANGGASSE BERN           1:23.04,7      4.45,2  (3239)   ¦ 
QH1        213. Guex Jonas                          89 Allaman                       53.01,1     21.57,8  (7741)   ¦ 
QH3         81. Guex Patrick                        62 Allaman                       45.00,9     11.41,4  (7743)   ¦ 
FH          13. Courtet Parvesch                    89 Alle                        1:04.02,0     18.52,4    (83)   ¦ 
SD3         37. Beboux Diana                        59 Allschwil                   1:45.29,8     25.25,4  (3143)   ¦ 
RD          30. Naef Jeannette                      73 Allschwil                   1:00.30,2     19.15,1 (11232)   ¦ 
SH1          4. Gisler Ivan                         77 Altdorf UR                  1:06.12,1      0.46,4  (3956)   ¦ 
MH3        203. Arbenz Peter                        59 Altendorf                   3:33.41,6     57.28,5   (142)   ¦ 
MH2        177. Guentzel Joachim                    65 Altnau                      3:24.10,3   1:10.58,0   (817)   ¦ 
MH2        213. Büttel Rene                         71 Altstätten SG               3:28.08,4   1:14.56,1   (382)   ¦ 
QH5         13. Eyraud Claude                       41 Anières                       50.08,9      8.34,6  (3747)   ¦ 
QH3         34. Wyder Claude                        54 Antagnes                      40.41,6      7.22,1  (9208)   ¦ 
SH2         62. Moos Thierry                        69 Anzère                      1:24.39,4     18.03,9  (4660)   ¦ 
SH3         41. Brülisauer Karl                     62 Appenzell                   1:25.38,7     15.51,3  (3342)   ¦ 
SD2          3. Brülisauer Marianne                 68 Appenzell                   1:22.48,5      4.29,0  (3343)   ¦ 
MD3         58. Hedinger Astrid                     54 Appenzell                   4:12.45,8     59.54,4   (867)   ¦ 
K8          38. Bertoli Aude                        91 Apples                        21.22,5      6.38,6 (10042)   ¦ 
SH2         52. Chollet Fabrice                     66 Apples                      1:23.31,4     16.55,9  (3457)   ¦ 
K7           4. Dell'Eva Charlotte                  93 Apples                        17.42,9      1.33,1 (10145)   ¦ 
QD4         16. Delsol Elisabeth                    48 Apples                        55.06,4      9.29,5  (7458)   ¦ 
RD         122. Devenoge Isabelle                   82 Apples                      1:34.22,6     53.07,5 (11082)   ¦ 
5 km        96. Fazan Claudine                      51 Apples                        28.24,5     10.53,4 (12370)   ¦ 
SH2        552. Grosjean Pascal                     64 Apples                      1:57.25,5     50.50,0  (4011)   ¦ 
MH3        340. Jaquet Raymond                      61 Apples                      3:58.39,9   1:22.26,8   (954)   ¦ 
QD3         92. Koelemeijer Chollet Sandra          63 Apples                        56.12,8     14.41,9  (7883)   ¦ 
MH2        191. Reis Antonio                        66 Apples                      3:25.10,0   1:11.57,7  (1464)   ¦ 
SH4         32. Richard Philip                      49 Apples                      1:30.54,1     14.48,6  (5037)   ¦ 
SH3        555. White William, Apples               63 ORANGE BLISTERS I           2:45.21,0   1:35.33,6  (5552)   ¦ 
K6          20. Vichery Camille                     95 Aran Villette                 25.10,2      6.09,3 (10542)   ¦ 
QH4         77. Vichery Patrick                     48 Aran Villette                 51.19,6     15.33,2  (8581)   ¦ 
K1          59. Vichery Thomas                      95 Aran Villette                 32.52,6     15.06,9 (10543)   ¦ 
SH5         57. Constantin Alexandre                36 Arbaz                       1:58.32,6     36.25,2  (3495)   ¦ 
SH2        590. Lehner Bruno                        66 Arbaz                       2:02.30,5     55.55,0  (4391)   ¦ 
SH3          4. Délèze Michel, Ardon                57 CS 13 ETOILES               1:12.46,7      2.59,3  (3599)   ¦ 
SH3        274. Mariethoz Eric                      63 Ardon                       1:45.43,1     35.55,7  (4518)   ¦ 
SH3        251. Roh Jean-Marc                       63 Ardon                       1:44.22,1     34.34,7  (5071)   ¦ 
QD4         27. Blaser Sylvia                       49 Areuse                        59.01,2     13.24,3  (7153)   ¦ 
MH2        417. Schmid Remo                         65 Arisdorf                    4:10.59,6   1:57.47,3  (1602)   ¦ 
QD4         36. Meier Elisabeth                     44 Arlesheim                     59.51,0     14.14,1  (8045)   ¦ 
MH4         56. Molinari Paolo                      46 Arlesheim                   3:29.51,3     39.39,3  (1255)   ¦ 
SD2         60. Knill Andrea                        67 Arnegg                      1:46.10,6     27.51,1  (4298)   ¦ 
SH2         51. Truniger Martin                     65 Arnegg                      1:22.26,9     15.51,4  (5406)   ¦ 
SD4         44. Glayre Marie-Claire                 51 Arnex-sur-Orbe              2:06.54,6     40.54,6  (3962)   ¦ 
SH4        203. Glayre Philippe                     50 Arnex-sur-Orbe              1:59.06,0     43.00,5  (3963)   ¦ 
MD4          1. Herwig Marie -Theres                45 Arosa                       3:20.48,3       -----   (885)   ¦ 
MH3        280. Gnos André                          60 Arth                        3:46.52,0   1:10.38,9   (774)   ¦ 
SH3        468. Walter Bill                         58 Arth                        2:00.47,0     50.59,6  (5521)   ¦ 
QH4          1. Burki Jean-Luc                      53 Arzier                        35.46,4       -----  (7251)   ¦ 
SD2         99. Cornu Helen                         70 Arzier                      1:52.38,0     34.18,5  (3512)   ¦ 
RH         199. Frossard Christophe                 74 Arzier                      1:10.30,4     33.26,8 (11414)   ¦ 
QD3         19. Minassian Eliane                    63 Arzier                        48.24,1      6.53,2  (8076)   ¦ 
K9          44. Minassian Patile                    89 Arzier                        23.22,8      7.31,4 (10374)   ¦ 
QH3        231. Pletscher Jean-David                60 Arzier                        57.57,3     24.37,8  (8251)   ¦ 
5 km        69. Pletscher Sydney                    90 Arzier                        26.45,4      9.14,3 (12185)   ¦ 
K7          30. Stegmüller Elsa                     93 Arzier                        23.22,9      7.13,1 (10508)   ¦ 
K6          32. Stegmüller Maurane                  96 Arzier                        27.21,7      8.20,8 (10509)   ¦ 
K9          45. Stegmüller Sarah                    90 Arzier                        23.22,9      7.31,5 (10510)   ¦ 
QD1        129. Stegmüller Tiffaine                 88 Arzier                        55.41,3     23.13,5  (8456)   ¦ 
QH4        116. Dubi Daniel                         46 Assens                        57.36,4     21.50,0  (7512)   ¦ 
K1          34. Equey Matthieu                      95 Assens                        23.24,2      5.38,5 (10186)   ¦ 
K2          81. Equey Nicolas                       93 Assens                        23.24,5      7.08,4 (10187)   ¦ 
SH3        375. Equey Roland Eric                   57 Assens                      1:52.20,8     42.33,4  (3727)   ¦ 
QD1        210. Kilchenmann Valerie                 76 Assens                      1:05.05,4     32.37,6  (7874)   ¦ 
RH         149. Menzi Michel                        73 Assens                        59.10,9     22.07,3 (11217)   ¦ 
QH2        279. Nobs Stephane                       72 Assens                      1:05.05,6     34.12,6  (8136)   ¦ 
K2          59. Sovrano Adrien                      94 Assens                        21.36,9      5.20,8 (10503)   ¦ 
RH         104. Vifian Alain                        65 Assens                        52.36,9     15.33,3 (11332)   ¦ 
SD2        104. Constantin Sandra                   71 Athenaz                     1:53.17,5     34.58,0  (3496)   ¦ 
RD          62. Dupont Nathalie                     71 Athenaz (Avusy)             1:10.29,4     29.14,3 (11413)   ¦ 
SH2        343. Bertrand Marc                       66 Attalens                    1:43.23,2     36.47,7  (3188)   ¦ 
QD2         90. Cappai Véronique                    69 Attalens                      54.05,2     17.06,7  (7276)   ¦ 
SH3        255. Feller Richard                      62 Attalens                    1:44.49,3     35.01,9  (3778)   ¦ 
5 km       204. Kamm Valentine                      96 Attalens                      35.43,4     18.12,3 (12123)   ¦ 
QH3         43. Niggli Martin                       55 Attalens                      41.37,8      8.18,3  (8134)   ¦ 
MH2          5. Schoepfer Martin                    70 Attiswil                    2:29.54,9     16.42,6     (8)   ¦ 
SD2        156. Okano Andrea                        71 Au ZH                       2:00.42,4     42.22,9  (4774)   ¦ 
MH3        137. Wyser Norbert                       56 Au ZH                       3:25.48,2     49.35,1  (1881)   ¦ 
QH4          8. Andre Francois                      52 Aubonne                       40.44,0      4.57,6  (7034)   ¦ 
QH1        187. Badoux Alexandre                    87 Aubonne                       49.59,1     18.55,8  (9230)   ¦ 
RJG         15. Berdat Jonathan                     84 Aubonne                       54.44,1     16.30,2 (11019)   ¦ 
SH2        350. Brannan Adrian                      71 Aubonne                     1:43.47,8     37.12,3  (3321)   ¦ 
MH3        475. Dessarzin Jacques                   61 Aubonne                     4:48.12,1   2:11.59,0   (562)   ¦ 
MH3         40. Gaillard Pierre-Alain               63 Aubonne                     3:05.27,3     29.14,2   (710)   ¦ 
MH4        160. Jotterand Jean-Louis                53 Aubonne                     4:08.23,3   1:18.11,3   (977)   ¦ 
SH3        216. Jotterand Sebastien                 63 Aubonne                     1:41.33,2     31.45,8  (4243)   ¦ 
K4          29. Kramer Sylvain                      89 Aubonne                       17.56,9      3.46,5 (10310)   ¦ 
5 km        54. Mobbs Caroline                      75 Aubonne                       25.33,8      8.02,7 (12159)   ¦ 
K4           6. Muller Leonard                      89 Aubonne                       15.20,5      1.10,1 (10387)   ¦ 
K1          32. Pache Bastien                       96 Aubonne                       23.11,7      5.26,0 (10574)   ¦ 
QD3         81. Pache Carole                        62 Aubonne                       55.21,8     13.50,9  (8170)   ¦ 
K7          27. Pache Coralie                       94 Aubonne                       23.15,8      7.06,0 (10409)   ¦ 
5 km       219. Vassalli Laurence                   63 Aubonne                       36.38,6     19.07,5 (12358)   ¦ 
SH4        236. Winkelmann Eric                     47 Aubonne                     2:09.33,3     53.27,8  (5567)   ¦ 
MH4        121. Xavier Augst                        49 Aubonne                     3:52.43,5   1:02.31,5  (1941)   ¦ 
SH5         40. Perrinjaquet Andre                  42 Auvernier                   1:51.32,2     29.24,8  (4873)   ¦ 
SH4        224. Villanova Nicola                    48 Auvernier                   2:03.18,2     47.12,7  (5471)   ¦ 
SH1        157. Meister Andreas                     77 Avanchets                   1:39.20,0     33.54,3  (4583)   ¦ 
SD3         59. Sauthier Madeleine                  54 Aven                        1:50.17,8     30.13,4  (5168)   ¦ 
SD3        168. Bovigny Danielle                    62 Avenches                    2:15.25,9     55.21,5  (3311)   ¦ 
QD4         30. Chuard Madeleine                    53 Avenches                      59.08,9     13.32,0  (7343)   ¦ 
QH4        128. Limat Jacques                       51 Avry-devant-Pont            1:00.20,2     24.33,8  (7961)   ¦ 
MH1        120. Seydoux Nicolas                     75 Avry-sur-Matran             4:09.53,1   1:59.48,4  (1639)   ¦ 
QD3          9. Urech Geneviève                     59 Avry-sur-Matran               45.43,4      4.12,5  (8560)   ¦ 
SH3        311. Urech Pierre-Alain                  55 Avry-sur-Matran             1:47.34,1     37.46,7  (5415)   ¦ 
SH1        313. Passardi Alessandro                 78 Avully                      2:05.07,6     59.41,9  (4829)   ¦ 
SH2          8. Aymon Pascal, Ayent                 67 CS 13 ETOILES               1:11.31,7      4.56,2  (3075)   ¦ 
SH5         30. Figueira Joaquim                    43 Ayent                       1:49.40,7     27.33,3  (5818)   ¦ 
SH2         26. Moos Yvan                           73 Ayent                       1:16.09,0      9.33,5  (4662)   ¦ 
SH2          2. Ancay Tarcis, Ayer                  70 CS 13 ETOILES               1:07.49,0      1.13,5  (3048)   ¦ 

total 154



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.