Lausanne Marathon 2003 - par nom "W"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SH4        100. Waber André                         53 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:43.29,6     27.24,1  (5510)   ¦ 
QD1        196. Waber Aurelie                       83 Pompaples                   1:02.08,9     29.41,1  (8607)   ¦ 
QH1         68. Waber Christophe                    87 Villars-sur-Glâne             41.52,8     10.49,5  (8608)   ¦ 
RH          91. Wachs Jean-Claude                   67 Wahlendorf                    51.40,3     14.36,7 (11337)   ¦ 
SH1        272. Wachter Lukas                       77 Lausanne                    1:53.57,6     48.31,9  (5511)   ¦ 
SH1        273. Wachter Matthias                    75 Suhr                        1:53.57,7     48.32,0  (5512)   ¦ 
SH2        177. Waeber Christophe                   71 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:34.22,4     27.46,9  (5746)   ¦ 
SH2        300. Waelti Albert                       69 Granges-Paccot              1:40.31,6     33.56,1  (5513)   ¦ 
SH3        204. Waelti Roland                       60 Neuchâtel                   1:40.43,6     30.56,2  (5514)   ¦ 
QD1        201. Waeselynck Ingrid                   81 F-Neuvecelle                1:03.13,6     30.45,8  (8609)   ¦ 
QD2         86. Wäger-Gähwiler Ruth                 65 Steinach                      53.46,4     16.47,9  (8610)   ¦ 
MH3        182. Wäger Michael                       61 Steinach                    3:30.15,4     54.02,3  (1822)   ¦ 
SH1         96. Wagner Andreas                      76 Lausanne                    1:31.06,1     25.40,4  (5916)   ¦ 
SH1         17. Wagner Florian Thomas, Zuerich      77 LAC TV UNTERSTRASS          1:14.43,4      9.17,7  (5515)   ¦ 
SH1         80. Wagner Guillaume                    77 Bernex                      1:28.51,1     23.25,4  (5516)   ¦ 
QD3        122. Wagner Irene                        54 Poliez-le-Grand               59.40,4     18.09,5  (8611)   ¦ 
MH1         57. Wagner Joel                         75 F-St Marcellin              3:29.30,9   1:19.26,2  (1823)   ¦ 
MH2        372. Wagner Kai Wolfgang                 72 D-Umkirch                   3:58.33,3   1:45.21,0  (1824)   ¦ 
MD3         37. Waheed Brigitte                     59 Chavannes-de-Bogis          3:52.16,8     39.25,4  (1825)   ¦ 
K8          31. Waheed Hajra                        91 Chavannes-de-Bogis            21.07,2      6.23,3 (10558)   ¦ 
RJF         12. Waheed Samara                       88 Chavannes-de-Bogis          1:35.17,4     50.03,5 (11338)   ¦ 
SD3        167. Wahl Christiane                     63 Préverenges                 2:14.07,7     54.03,3  (5768)   ¦ 
SH3        537. Wahl Patrick                        61 Préverenges                 2:14.08,2   1:04.20,8  (5769)   ¦ 
MH2        253. Walch Yvan                          70 Sion                        3:34.53,5   1:21.41,2  (1826)   ¦ 
RD           4. Walder Sina                         83 Samedan                       48.16,6      7.01,5 (11387)   ¦ 
QH3         26. Waldmeyer Pierre                    57 Denens                        39.51,4      6.31,9  (8612)   ¦ 
QD1        178. Walker Carrie                       74 Berne                         59.45,5     27.17,7  (8613)   ¦ 
SH1        267. Walker Jonas                        87 Hildisrieden                1:53.08,5     47.42,8  (5518)   ¦ 
QH2        277. Walker William                      69 Lausanne                    1:04.48,0     33.55,0  (8614)   ¦ 
RD           3. Wallauer Sandra                     67 Niederwangen                  48.16,0      7.00,9 (11389)   ¦ 
SH4        140. Waller Max                          50 Bern                        1:50.09,5     34.04,0  (5520)   ¦ 
MH2        294. Walser Reto                         65 Forch                       3:43.29,8   1:30.17,5  (2130)   ¦ 
MH3        128. Walser Richard                      57 Gryon                       3:24.50,0     48.36,9  (1827)   ¦ 
RJG          3. Walser Stephan                      84 Walenstadt                    38.29,4      0.15,5 (11339)   ¦ 
SH3        468. Walter Bill                         58 Arth                        2:00.47,0     50.59,6  (5521)   ¦ 
RH          26. Walter Markus                       83 Aarberg                       43.20,6      6.17,0 (11340)   ¦ 
SD4         43. Walter Monika                       51 Aarberg                     2:06.32,4     40.32,4  (5523)   ¦ 
MH1          9. Walter Urs                          75 Uhwiesen                    2:48.12,2     38.07,5  (1828)   ¦ 
QD2        121. Walther Ingrid                      68 La Conversion                 55.54,7     18.56,2  (8615)   ¦ 
SH1         19. Walther Martin                      74 Beringen                    1:15.21,7      9.56,0  (5524)   ¦ 
5 km       230. Wälti Anne-Rose                     46 Biel/Bienne                   38.33,9     21.02,8 (12240)   ¦ 
MH2        384. Wampfler Daniel                     73 Binningen                   3:59.24,8   1:46.12,5  (2028)   ¦ 
MH1          8. Wanger Domenik                      75 Genève                      2:45.59,7     35.55,0  (1830)   ¦ 
MH2        397. Wanner Laurent                      64 Lausanne                    4:03.17,9   1:50.05,6  (1831)   ¦ 
MH2        368. Wanner Peter                        64 Fischbach                   3:57.54,8   1:44.42,5  (1832)   ¦ 
K9          24. Ward Maïlys                         90 F-Le Puy                      19.31,1      3.39,7 (10559)   ¦ 
SH4         71. Ward Terry, F-Le Puy en Velay       50 VELAY ATHLETISME II         1:40.11,9     24.06,4  (5525)   ¦ 
QD3         70. Waridel Nathalie                    62 Nyon                          54.50,1     13.19,2  (8616)   ¦ 
5 km        30. Waridel Sophie                      87 Nyon                          22.57,4      5.26,3 (12241)   ¦ 
5 km         3. Warkentin Johann, Leysin            84 LEYSIN AMERICAN SCHOOL        18.00,3      0.29,2 (12242)   ¦ 
RH         233. Warne Peter                         55 Vevey                       1:34.37,5     57.33,9 (11341)   ¦ 
SD4         13. Warren Barbara                      52 Genève 20                   1:51.12,0     25.12,0  (5526)   ¦ 
QH5         52. Washio Kinro, JPN-215-0018 Kawasaki 32 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL II   1:06.23,9     24.49,6  (8617)   ¦ 
QD4         59. Washio Mayumi, JPN-215-0018 Kawasak 44 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL II   1:06.23,1     20.46,2  (8618)   ¦ 
QD1         78. Wasser Aline                        84 Versoix                       50.49,5     18.21,7  (8619)   ¦ 
QH1        188. Wasser Frederic                     82 Lausanne                      49.59,4     18.56,1  (9076)   ¦ 
MH1         72. Watanabe Masayuki, JPN-180-8538 Mus 80 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL I    3:39.17,6   1:29.12,9  (1834)   ¦ 
MH3         76. Waterman David                      61 GB-Buckinghamshire HP9 2T   3:13.59,3     37.46,2  (1835)   ¦ 
5 km       247. Webb Barnie                         76 Etoy                          46.40,4     29.09,3 (12243)   ¦ 
SH2        364. Weber David                         69 La Tour de Peilz            1:44.36,3     38.00,8  (5528)   ¦ 
RH          53. Weber Erich                         41 Chez-le-Bart                  48.14,9     11.11,3 (11342)   ¦ 
QH5         47. Weber Erich                         41 Chez-le-Bart                1:04.05,5     22.31,2  (9155)   ¦ 
MH1         54. Weber Florian                       83 Plan-les-Ouates             3:28.46,6   1:18.41,9  (1836)   ¦ 
MH4         87. Weber Fredi                         45 Bern                        3:42.14,1     52.02,1  (1837)   ¦ 
SH4        201. Weber Josef                         49 Gossau SG                   1:58.49,3     42.43,8  (5529)   ¦ 
QD4         52. Weber Marianne                      46 Chez-le-Bart                1:03.58,0     18.21,1  (8620)   ¦ 
MH1          6. Weber Matthias                      76 D-München                   2:42.57,2     32.52,5  (1838)   ¦ 
SH2         13. Weber Reto                          68 Belp                        1:12.59,4      6.23,9  (5530)   ¦ 
SD2        163. Weber Valerie                       66 Corrençon                   2:01.42,0     43.22,5  (5531)   ¦ 
SD4         42. Weber Verena                        53 Gossau SG                   2:06.24,7     40.24,7  (5532)   ¦ 
MH2        275. Weber Werner                        64 Münchenbuchsee              3:39.11,5   1:25.59,2  (1840)   ¦ 
MD2         42. Wedel Andrea                        68 Feusisberg                  4:00.03,1   1:18.52,3  (1841)   ¦ 
SD2        172. Weder Ghislaine                     71 St Sulpice                  2:03.59,5     45.40,0  (6353)   ¦ 
QH4         12. Wegelin Christophe                  44 Morges                        41.52,3      6.05,9  (9127)   ¦ 
SH4        192. Wegmuller Eric                      48 Epalinges                   1:57.49,8     41.44,3  (5533)   ¦ 
RH         206. Wehrli Daniel                       56 Lausanne                    1:11.14,7     34.11,1 (11343)   ¦ 
QH3        110. Wehrli Hans-Ulrich                  59 Vufflens-la-Ville             46.59,7     13.40,2  (8621)   ¦ 
RD          66. Wehrly Jocelyne                     71 Borex                       1:11.00,1     29.45,0 (11344)   ¦ 
MH4        146. Wehrmüller Othmar                   48 Hohenrain                   3:59.26,4   1:09.14,4  (1843)   ¦ 
SH4        199. Weibel Eric                         51 Cully                       1:58.36,3     42.30,8  (5691)   ¦ 
MH2        376. Weidenmann Ralph                    65 Nürensdorf                  3:58.36,5   1:45.24,2  (1844)   ¦ 
MD1         10. Weidmann Eliane                     81 Valeyres-Rances             3:31.23,1     56.43,4  (1845)   ¦ 
MH3        157. Weigel Roland                       54 F-Riespach                  3:27.48,5     51.35,4  (1846)   ¦ 
SH2        222. Weingart Markus                     65 Brügg BE                    1:36.23,9     29.48,4  (5535)   ¦ 
SD3        125. Weinstein Michelle                  56 Martigny                    2:02.26,8     42.22,4  (5536)   ¦ 
MH3        223. Weiss Austin, USA-Aspen CO          63 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        3:37.25,5   1:01.12,4  (2132)   ¦ 
SD5          3. Weiss Jutta                         35 Burgdorf                    1:52.32,1      1.46,3  (5538)   ¦ 
SH1        119. Weiss Lucien                        78 Chardonne                   1:35.29,5     30.03,8  (5539)   ¦ 
MD4         20. Weiss Monika                        51 Steinhausen                 4:03.29,6     42.41,3  (1847)   ¦ 
SH2        310. Weissen Paul                        67 Nyon                        1:41.12,3     34.36,8  (5540)   ¦ 
SH3        360. Weissenbach Pierre                  57 Lausanne                    1:51.28,6     41.41,2  (5541)   ¦ 
SH2        287. Weisshaupt Reto                     68 Zürich                      1:40.07,2     33.31,7  (5542)   ¦ 
MH3        307. Wellian Edwin                       56 Coppet                      3:52.23,4   1:16.10,3  (1848)   ¦ 
SH3        391. Weman Helge                         60 Ecublens                    1:53.20,4     43.33,0  (5543)   ¦ 
QD4          7. Wendler Gaby, F-Bischheim           52 RUNNING CLUB CIAL III         50.23,2      4.46,3  (8622)   ¦ 
QH4         95. Wendler Pierre, F-Bischheim         48 RUNNING CLUB CIAL III         53.15,3     17.28,9  (8623)   ¦ 
SH4        118. Wenger Bernhard                     48 Clarens                     1:46.27,2     30.21,7  (5544)   ¦ 
QD3         24. Wenger Catherine                    56 Bussigny-Lausanne             49.09,5      7.38,6  (9080)   ¦ 
SH3        302. Wenger Christian                    55 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:47.10,8     37.23,4  (5545)   ¦ 
RH         133. Wenger Christoph                    82 Muraz (Collombey)             56.28,4     19.24,8 (11415)   ¦ 
SH3         64. Wenger Denis                        63 Châtel-St-Denis             1:29.54,0     20.06,6  (5546)   ¦ 
MH2         88. Wenger Gregorie                     64 Vétroz                      3:09.32,4     56.20,1  (2034)   ¦ 
K6          41. Wenger Jeanne                       96 Forel                         32.51,5     13.50,6 (10560)   ¦ 
SH2        471. Wenger Marc                         72 Zuchwil                     1:51.01,8     44.26,3  (5547)   ¦ 
K7          53. Wenger Maud                         94 Forel                         31.17,6     15.07,8 (10561)   ¦ 
QH2        144. Wenger Olivier                      67 Forel (Lavaux)                48.37,9     17.44,9  (8624)   ¦ 
MH2        494. Wenger Pierre-Alain                 67 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:37.56,5 La Tour-de-  (1849)   ¦ 
QH2        228. Wenger Serge                        70 Echallens                     55.26,8     24.33,8  (8625)   ¦ 
SD3        193. Wenger Silvia                       63 Köniz                       2:49.02,2   1:28.57,8  (5548)   ¦ 
MD2         75. Wenk Lang Antoinette                67 Basel                       4:35.31,8   1:54.21,0  (1850)   ¦ 
MD1         26. Wenker Christa                      82 Mittelhäusern               4:08.32,3   1:33.52,6  (1851)   ¦ 
QD1         15. Werlen Catherine                    75 Lausanne                      41.28,6      9.00,8  (8626)   ¦ 
SH2        391. Werlen Martin                       65 Ferden                      1:45.52,2     39.16,7  (5549)   ¦ 
SH2        627. Werner Sven                         69 Petit Lancy                 2:11.32,5   1:04.57,0  (5550)   ¦ 
QD5          7. Werren Jacqueline                   42 Chavannes-Renens            1:03.53,1     10.14,5  (8627)   ¦ 
MH2        449. Wester Anders                       64 La Conversion               4:25.51,7   2:12.39,4  (1852)   ¦ 
MH1        153. Weyessa Dema                        76 ETH-Ethiopie                1:04.25,0 La Tour-de-     (9)   ¦ 
SH2         42. Wheeler Cecil                       68 Zug                         1:20.53,5     14.18,0  (5551)   ¦ 
SH3        555. White William, Apples               63 ORANGE BLISTERS I           2:45.21,0   1:35.33,6  (5552)   ¦ 
QD1         54. Wicht Valerie                       80 Montreux                      47.50,1     15.22,3  (8628)   ¦ 
QD2        104. Wider Séverine                      71 Etoy                          55.07,2     18.08,7  (8629)   ¦ 
QH1         80. Widmayer Sacha                      80 Nyon                          43.01,8     11.58,5  (8630)   ¦ 
MH3        257. Widmer Erhard                       54 Zürich                      3:43.30,4   1:07.17,3  (1854)   ¦ 
SH4        148. Widmer Jean-Daniel                  48 Lausanne                    1:51.20,3     35.14,8  (5553)   ¦ 
SH5         62. Widmer Jean-Pierre                  38 Les Avanchets               1:59.05,7     36.58,3  (5554)   ¦ 
MH2        162. Wiederkehr Beat                     64 Konolfingen                 3:22.50,0   1:09.37,7  (1984)   ¦ 
MH2         85. Wiederkehr Daniel                   71 Bremgarten                  3:09.16,5     56.04,2  (1855)   ¦ 
SH2        578. Wiegleb Michael                     64 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:00.29,2     53.53,7  (5557)   ¦ 
RH         155. Wiesner Marcel                      43 Chardonne                     59.51,1     22.47,5 (11427)   ¦ 
SH2        465. Wild Jean-Pierre                    71 Genève                      1:50.20,3     43.44,8  (5558)   ¦ 
SH1        128. Wild Luzian                         78 Lausanne                    1:36.39,1     31.13,4  (6362)   ¦ 
SH2        362. Wildanger Oliver                    71 Zürich                      1:44.31,6     37.56,1  (5559)   ¦ 
SD3        189. Wildmoser Regina                    58 Savigny                     2:30.34,2   1:10.29,8  (5560)   ¦ 
MH2         81. Wilhelm Christophe                  65 Lausanne                    3:07.00,1     53.47,8  (1858)   ¦ 
QH2         20. Wilhem Marc                         71 Courgenay                     37.25,8      6.32,8  (8632)   ¦ 
RD         102. Willatts Sarah                      73 Lausanne                    1:22.55,2     41.40,1 (11345)   ¦ 
RD          96. Willatts Sophie                     71 Lausanne                    1:21.58,2     40.43,1 (11346)   ¦ 
SH3         94. Willemin Yves                       61 F-Maiche                    1:32.44,8     22.57,4  (5561)   ¦ 
QH5          3. Willi Jean                          41 Prilly                        43.34,1      1.59,8  (8633)   ¦ 
SD1         43. Williams Beth                       77 Geneva                      1:48.12,2     32.57,8  (5562)   ¦ 
MH3        443. Williams Brian, USA-Aspen CO        60 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        4:30.45,5   1:54.32,4  (1859)   ¦ 
MH4         11. Wilmaerts Jan                       51 B-Tienen                    3:05.15,9     15.03,9  (1861)   ¦ 
SH3        456. Wilson Neil                         57 Nyon                        1:59.07,5     49.20,1  (5563)   ¦ 
SH3         23. Windler Felix                       63 Gland                       1:23.00,5     13.13,1  (5565)   ¦ 
MD4         40. Wing Karen, USA-Aspen CO            48 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        5:05.44,6   1:44.56,3  (1862)   ¦ 
MH2        441. Winges Mark, Chardonne              69 UMV VALORBE                 4:23.07,4   2:09.55,1  (1863)   ¦ 
SH4        236. Winkelmann Eric                     47 Aubonne                     2:09.33,3     53.27,8  (5567)   ¦ 
MH2        480. Winkler Andy                        69 Winterthur                  5:05.04,4   2:51.52,1  (1864)   ¦ 
QD1         32. Winkler Mireille                    75 Crans-près-Céligny            44.13,0     11.45,2  (9251)   ¦ 
SH1        275. Winterberger Ralf                   79 Biel                        1:54.14,8     48.49,1  (5568)   ¦ 
SH2        647. Winzenried Thierry                  71 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:21.19,1   1:14.43,6  (5569)   ¦ 
RD          31. Wipf Iris                           83 Seengen                     1:00.31,0     19.15,9 (11391)   ¦ 
RD          33. Wipf Karin                          83 Seengen                     1:00.31,3     19.16,2 (11393)   ¦ 
SH1        259. Wippermann Philippe                 74 Biel/Bienne                 1:51.56,3     46.30,6  (5570)   ¦ 
MH3        247. Wirthner Adrian                     60 Bremgarten                  3:41.32,2   1:05.19,1  (1865)   ¦ 
K7          52. Wirthner Charlene                   94 Lausanne                      27.33,0     11.23,2 (10562)   ¦ 
QD3         32. Wirthner Mona                       58 Lausanne                      50.34,3      9.03,4  (8635)   ¦ 
SD3         30. Wirths Joceline                     56 Lausanne                    1:42.51,8     22.47,4  (5571)   ¦ 
MH3         48. Wirz Thierry                        63 La Chaux-de-Fonds           3:06.41,1     30.28,0  (1866)   ¦ 
SH2        624. Wittausch Urs                       64 Zürich                      2:10.55,2   1:04.19,7  (5572)   ¦ 
QD1        189. Wittek Helena                       79 Gland                       1:00.49,8     28.22,0  (8636)   ¦ 
MH4         21. Wittek Jan                          51 Stallikon                   3:17.38,5     27.26,5  (1867)   ¦ 
SD1        113. Wittek Janine                       82 Stallikon                   2:05.47,9     50.33,5  (5573)   ¦ 
SD4         26. Wittek Ursula                       52 Stallikon                   1:58.26,4     32.26,4  (5574)   ¦ 
MH1         23. Wittl Andreas                       78 D-Seubersdorf               3:08.50,4     58.45,7  (1868)   ¦ 
SH2        655. Woecke René                         65 Mettmenstetten              2:36.08,0   1:29.32,5  (5575)   ¦ 
SD1         83. Woehri Hermine                      75 Meyrin                      1:56.03,6     40.49,2  (5576)   ¦ 
SD2        168. Wolf Patricia                       65 Jegenstorf                  2:02.41,3     44.21,8  (5577)   ¦ 
MD4         28. Wolf Simone                         53 Paudex                      4:25.11,5   1:04.23,2  (1869)   ¦ 
SH5         27. Wolfensberger Arno                  38 Lutry                       1:48.23,7     26.16,3  (5578)   ¦ 
SH2        254. Wolfensberger Guy                   69 Lausanne                    1:38.21,4     31.45,9  (5579)   ¦ 
MH4        193. Wolff Jean-Claude                   47 F-Villemur/Tarn             4:24.42,2   1:34.30,2  (1870)   ¦ 
MH1         98. Wolff Thomas                        78 F-St Genest Malifaux        3:52.38,2   1:42.33,5  (1871)   ¦ 
MD2         96. Wollak Carine                       71 Genève                      2:04.53,5 La Tour-de-  (1872)   ¦ 
MH4        207. Wollmann Friedrich                  50 Nussbaumen                  4:31.42,6   1:41.30,6  (1873)   ¦ 
SH3        556. Woods James                         60 Bern                        2:49.27,2   1:39.39,8  (5580)   ¦ 
MD1          2. Worku Tsige                         77 ETH-Ethiopie                2:43.31,8      8.52,1    (26)   ¦ 
SD2        187. Woznak Sylvie                       65 Chêne-Bourg                 2:07.20,5     49.01,0  (5581)   ¦ 
SH3        234. Wozniak Dominique                   56 Chêne-Bourg                 1:43.03,2     33.15,8  (5582)   ¦ 
K8          33. Wozniak Hannah                      92 Chêne-Bourg                   21.09,3      6.25,4 (10563)   ¦ 
SH2         68. Wrintmore Darren                    66 GB-Wiltshire SN128EJ        1:25.23,3     18.47,8  (5583)   ¦ 
QH1         69. Wu Shao                             74 GB-leeds, u.k                 42.04,0     11.00,7  (9071)   ¦ 
MD1          5. Wueest Jacqueline                   75 Adligenswil                 3:17.55,1     43.15,4  (1874)   ¦ 
MD2         65. Wuermli Sonja                       65 Rickenbach                  4:21.05,1   1:39.54,3  (1875)   ¦ 
SH5          3. Wuest Hugo                          43 Kleinbösingen               1:26.44,0      4.36,6  (5584)   ¦ 
K8          15. Wuetschert Leila                    91 Cortaillod                    18.51,7      4.07,8 (10609)   ¦ 
K9          15. Wuetschert Maité                    90 Cortaillod                    18.37,1      2.45,7 (10607)   ¦ 
SD3         82. Wuillemin Christine                 49 Genève                      1:54.16,1     34.11,7  (5585)   ¦ 
MD3         84. Wuillemin Madeleine                 57 Murten                      4:38.42,4   1:25.51,0  (1876)   ¦ 
SH2        468. Wuillemin Philippe                  66 Genève                      1:50.52,3     44.16,8  (5586)   ¦ 
MH4          5. Wuillemin Rene                      53 Murten                      2:58.57,4      8.45,4  (1877)   ¦ 
RD          71. Wuilloud Cantin Muriel              71 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:11.32,3     30.17,2 (11348)   ¦ 
MH2        430. Wullschleger Dominique              65 Pully                       4:18.27,2   2:05.14,9  (1919)   ¦ 
QD2        142. Würsch Nathalie                     64 Romanel sur Lausanne          57.41,4     20.42,9  (8637)   ¦ 
QH2        218. Würsch René                         64 Romanel sur Lausanne          54.48,8     23.55,8  (8638)   ¦ 
QH2        188. Wust Sebastien                      64 Genève                        52.14,0     21.21,0  (8639)   ¦ 
K1           5. Wust Simon                          95 Genève                        18.57,9      1.12,2 (10564)   ¦ 
MH2        342. Wüthrich Markus                     68 Moosseedorf                 3:50.23,4   1:37.11,1  (1879)   ¦ 
SD2        206. Wüthrich Ursula                     71 Clarens                     2:10.58,6     52.39,1  (5695)   ¦ 
5 km        32. Wütschert Anne-Marie                62 Cortaillod                    23.18,3      5.47,2 (12397)   ¦ 
QH3         72. Wütschert Robert                    61 Cortaillod                    44.23,2     11.03,7  (9223)   ¦ 
K1          13. Wütschert Robin                     96 Cortaillod                    20.38,1      2.52,4 (10610)   ¦ 
QH3         34. Wyder Claude                        54 Antagnes                      40.41,6      7.22,1  (9208)   ¦ 
MH3        242. Wynn Chris                          59 F-Sciez                     3:40.50,6   1:04.37,5  (1880)   ¦ 
SH2         38. Wynne James                         67 Luzern                      1:19.24,8     12.49,3  (5587)   ¦ 
MH3        137. Wyser Norbert                       56 Au ZH                       3:25.48,2     49.35,1  (1881)   ¦ 
K5           4. Wyss Damien                         88 F-Saint-Genis                 14.45,0      0.53,7 (10565)   ¦ 
SD1          6. Wyss Daniela De Langnau, Langnau i. 78 TV LANGGASSE BERN           1:24.31,5      9.17,1  (5588)   ¦ 
MD1         27. Wyss Daniela De Oberdiessbach       81 Oberdiessbach               4:18.12,4   1:43.32,7  (1882)   ¦ 
K4           5. Wyss Gregory                        89 Mutrux                        15.13,2      1.02,8 (10566)   ¦ 
MH4        138. Wyss Joseph                         52 F-Saint-Genis               3:58.26,5   1:08.14,5  (1883)   ¦ 
SH3        195. Wyss Laurent                        63 Oron-la-Ville               1:40.03,3     30.15,9  (5748)   ¦ 
SD3         53. Wyss Marina                         60 Sutz                        1:49.22,6     29.18,2  (5589)   ¦ 
QH2         75. Wyss Michael                        67 Burgdorf                      43.44,0     12.51,0  (8640)   ¦ 
SD2        109. Wyss Monique                        64 Oron-la-Ville               1:54.31,0     36.11,5  (5749)   ¦ 
MH2        385. Wyss Stephan                        70 Döttingen                   3:59.25,9   1:46.13,6  (1884)   ¦ 

total 216



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.