Lausanne Marathon 2003 - par nom "S"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SH1        326. Sabarros Juan                       77 Lausanne 25                 2:13.51,0   1:08.25,3  (5135)   ¦ 
SH3        339. Sabonnadiere Michel                 62 F-évian les Bains           1:49.41,0     39.53,6  (5136)   ¦ 
QD2         27. Sabri Reda                          65 Lausanne                      48.13,0     11.14,5  (9119)   ¦ 
MH3        230. Saby-Kuchler Nicolas                59 F-Bourges                   3:38.28,0   1:02.14,9  (1546)   ¦ 
SH5         16. Sacco Valerio                       38 F-Thil                      1:43.17,3     21.09,9  (5137)   ¦ 
MH2        269. Sadun Dara                          ?? Herrenschwanden             3:38.09,7   1:24.57,4  (2047)   ¦ 
MH2        381. Sage Jean-Marc                      64 F-Devecey                   3:59.04,2   1:45.51,9  (1547)   ¦ 
SD2        113. Sager Susanne, Gossau SG            71 SALMSACHER FLYING SOCKETS   1:54.48,3     36.28,8  (5138)   ¦ 
SH3        213. Sagnimorte Bruno, F-Charbonnieres l 56 ASC BNPPARIBAS LYON         1:41.25,2     31.37,8  (5139)   ¦ 
QH2         78. Sahli Christoph                     67 Langnau i. E.                 43.52,7     12.59,7  (9225)   ¦ 
MH1         33. Sahlmann Bertram                    78 D-Karlsruhe                 3:15.18,8   1:05.14,1  (1548)   ¦ 
SH2        404. Saidani Menouer                     69 Renens                      1:46.16,8     39.41,3  (5140)   ¦ 
MH1        152. Saidi Youssef                       77 F-Carcassonne                 43.27,0 La Tour-de-  (1549)   ¦ 
MH2        210. Saieb Sadri                         67 Genève                      3:27.40,3   1:14.28,0  (1550)   ¦ 
MH1         53. Sakai Noritoshi, JPN-141-0031 Tokyo 82 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL-FE   3:28.42,2   1:18.37,5  (1551)   ¦ 
QH1        165. Sakita Tunji                        85 Leysin                        48.57,9     17.54,6  (9178)   ¦ 
SH1        155. Sako Tomoyuki, JPN-062-0020 Hokkaid 79 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL-FE   1:39.08,8     33.43,1  (5141)   ¦ 
SH4        202. Sako Toshiharu, JPN-062-0020 Hokkai 47 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL-FE   1:58.55,0     42.49,5  (5142)   ¦ 
SH2        504. Sala Giorgio                        65 Mendrisio                   1:53.21,8     46.46,3  (5143)   ¦ 
RH         126. Salemi Pierre                       47 F-Wittenheim                  55.15,9     18.12,3 (11292)   ¦ 
MH2        147. Salerno Toni                        70 Herzogenbuchsee             3:19.53,2   1:06.40,9  (1552)   ¦ 
MD3          6. Sallin Marianne                     63 Marly                       3:24.24,2     11.32,8  (1554)   ¦ 
SD2         64. Sallin Nathalie                     67 Mézières FR                 1:46.47,9     28.28,4  (5144)   ¦ 
MH4         47. Salmon Jean-Jacques                 47 F-Caen                      3:27.24,3     37.12,3  (1555)   ¦ 
MH1         19. Salmon Philipe                      74 F-Caen                      3:02.46,8     52.42,1  (1556)   ¦ 
SD3        142. Salo Suvi                           63 SF-Piispanristi             2:05.19,9     45.15,5  (5145)   ¦ 
SH3         31. Salomon Thierry                     63 Neuchâtel                   1:23.54,1     14.06,7  (5146)   ¦ 
QD3        162. Salonia Patrizia, I-Gorizia         57 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA   1:06.42,9     25.12,0  (8367)   ¦ 
K1          17. Salvadé Nicolas                     95 Lausanne                      20.56,9      3.11,2 (10488)   ¦ 
SH2        440. Salvadé Vincent                     65 Lausanne                    1:48.35,7     42.00,2  (5147)   ¦ 
MH4        167. Salvan Lionel                       53 F-Dardilly                  4:13.57,6   1:23.45,6  (1557)   ¦ 
MH2        358. Salvi Marc                          66 Hauterive                   3:54.13,2   1:41.00,9  (1558)   ¦ 
SD2        127. Salzmann Claire                     68 Bavois                      1:56.53,2     38.33,7  (5148)   ¦ 
MH3        284. Salzmann Yvan                       59 Lausanne                    3:47.18,4   1:11.05,3  (1559)   ¦ 
QH5          9. Sambo Sandro                        43 Lausanne                      48.09,4      6.35,1  (8368)   ¦ 
SH1        188. Sami Luukkainen                     76 SF-Turku                    1:42.52,4     37.26,7  (5149)   ¦ 
5 km       142. Samonini Aude                       96 Pully                         30.45,3     13.14,2 (12212)   ¦ 
5 km       144. Samonini Fabienne                   65 Pully                         30.49,9     13.18,8 (12213)   ¦ 
K3          64. Samonini Hippolyte                  92 Pully                         20.08,3      5.02,1 (10489)   ¦ 
SH2        500. Samonini Pascal                     66 Pully                       1:53.03,2     46.27,7  (5150)   ¦ 
SD3         63. Samot Gisèle                        59 F-Neuilly Plaisance         1:50.27,4     30.23,0  (5151)   ¦ 
QD2        164. Sanchez Catherine                   65 Lutry                         59.14,4     22.15,9  (8369)   ¦ 
SH3        335. Sanchez Raoul                       62 Genève                      1:49.29,7     39.42,3  (5791)   ¦ 
MH2        453. Sancier Yannick                     72 Orbe                        4:28.25,2   2:15.12,9  (1561)   ¦ 
SH2        591. Sandmeier François                  66 Lausanne                    2:03.48,8     57.13,3  (5152)   ¦ 
K3          31. Sandoz Frederic                     91 Meyrin                        18.09,1      3.02,9 (10490)   ¦ 
SH2        213. Sandoz Yves                         71 Tatroz                      1:35.58,4     29.22,9  (5153)   ¦ 
MH4        161. Sandvik Steinar, N-Hamar            49 NORSK TIPPING RUNNING CLU   4:09.54,3   1:19.42,3  (1562)   ¦ 
QH2        230. Sangiorgio Yvan                     64 Palézieux-Gare                55.36,8     24.43,8  (8370)   ¦ 
SD2         24. Sani Alessandra, I-Paradigna        71 BARILLA  II                 1:36.57,6     18.38,1  (5155)   ¦ 
MH2        225. Sanna Joseph                        65 F-Dannemarie                3:29.15,2   1:16.02,9  (1563)   ¦ 
SH3        191. Sansom Glyn                         62 GB-Cardiff CF23 6QP         1:39.55,5     30.08,1  (5156)   ¦ 
MH2        383. Sanson Frédéric                     67 F-Serbannes                 3:59.15,9   1:46.03,6  (1565)   ¦ 
MD2         86. Sansonnens Anouk                    71 Yverdon-les-Bains           4:50.31,0   2:09.20,2  (1566)   ¦ 
MH3        480. Sansonnens Michel                   62 Chamblon                    4:50.30,7   2:14.17,6  (1567)   ¦ 
SH3        394. Sansonnens Rene                     61 Lausanne                    1:53.24,9     43.37,5  (5157)   ¦ 
SH2         48. Santacroce Angelo                   66 Valeyres-Ursins             1:21.56,4     15.20,9  (5158)   ¦ 
MD2         74. Santalucia Rita                     69 Gränichen                   4:31.52,1   1:50.41,3  (1568)   ¦ 
QH3        191. Santschi Christian                  63 Lausanne                      53.16,7     19.57,2  (8372)   ¦ 
SH5         29. Sapanel Robert                      37 La Sarraz                   1:49.34,2     27.26,8  (5159)   ¦ 
SD2        125. Sapin Céline                        71 Gnève                       1:56.45,0     38.25,5  (5160)   ¦ 
SD3         91. Sapin Francoise, Ecublens VD        59 MIGROS - MALLEY FITNESS     1:55.59,2     35.54,8  (5161)   ¦ 
QH4         85. Sappl Georg                         52 St. Moritz                    52.26,5     16.40,1  (8373)   ¦ 
SH2        137. Sardinha Alberto                    70 F-Thonon                    1:31.42,0     25.06,5  (5163)   ¦ 
SH4         11. Sarkis Peter                        50 Senarclens                  1:25.31,7      9.26,2  (5164)   ¦ 
QD2         79. Sarraf Eliette, Bussigny-Lausanne   66 Rushteam 1                    53.27,7     16.29,2  (8374)   ¦ 
MH2        142. Sartoni Raphael                     69 Choëx                       3:18.54,8   1:05.42,5  (1569)   ¦ 
QH2        191. Sartoretti Pascal                   64 Renens VD                     52.29,0     21.36,0  (8375)   ¦ 
QH2        226. Sartori Claudio                     65 Epalinges                     55.12,4     24.19,4  (8376)   ¦ 
RD          95. Satamian Karine                     66 Genève                      1:21.49,1     40.34,0 (11411)   ¦ 
QD1        221. Sato Hiroko                         86 Leysin                      1:14.46,6     42.18,8  (9188)   ¦ 
MH3         19. Sauer Stefan                        61 D-Achern                    2:57.26,6     21.13,5  (1945)   ¦ 
SD2         57. Sauser Anne-Catherine               65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:45.29,8     27.10,3  (5166)   ¦ 
SH2        365. Sauser Thierry                      65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:44.37,8     38.02,3  (5167)   ¦ 
RH         212. Sauteur Claude                      69 Penthéréaz                  1:13.18,5     36.14,9 (11436)   ¦ 
RH          50. Sauthier Armand                     44 Sion                          47.26,7     10.23,1 (11293)   ¦ 
SD3         59. Sauthier Madeleine                  54 Aven                        1:50.17,8     30.13,4  (5168)   ¦ 
MD3         91. Sauton Sylviane, F-Clavette         61 LES GOELANDS-RUN ACCUEIL    4:57.27,1   1:44.35,7  (1570)   ¦ 
MD3         48. Sauvage Anne Marie                  56 F-Gagny                     3:59.23,4     46.32,0  (1571)   ¦ 
RH         100. Sauvageat Stephane                  69 Villars-Tiercelin             52.32,0     15.28,4 (11294)   ¦ 
5 km       178. Sauvain Fabienne                    64 St-Sulpice VD                 33.24,5     15.53,4 (12359)   ¦ 
QH2        274. Sauvain Philippe                    64 St-Sulpice                  1:03.21,6     32.28,6  (9063)   ¦ 
QH3        178. Savary Christian                    56 Chavannes-Renens              52.05,6     18.46,1  (8377)   ¦ 
SH1        187. Savary Joel                         83 Renens VD                   1:42.47,6     37.21,9  (5169)   ¦ 
QH4          9. Savary Pierre                       52 Renens VD                     41.06,0      5.19,6  (8378)   ¦ 
SH3        103. Savoy Charly                        60 Châtel-St-Denis             1:33.37,3     23.49,9  (5170)   ¦ 
MH3        466. Savoy Pierre-Louis                  55 Vufflens-la-Ville           4:41.32,3   2:05.19,2  (1572)   ¦ 
RH         148. Sax Christian                       54 Lausanne 25                   58.35,7     21.32,1 (11435)   ¦ 
QD3         50. Saya Daniela                        59 Belmont-Lausanne              52.36,3     11.05,4  (9104)   ¦ 
QH1         41. Saya Rafael                         86 Belmont-Lausanne              39.45,7      8.42,4  (8381)   ¦ 
SH1        312. Sayah Selim                         75 Lausanne                    2:04.38,1     59.12,4  (5171)   ¦ 
QD1        105. Scaavella Nelly                     79 F-Cessy                       54.03,4     21.35,6  (9248)   ¦ 
SH4        225. Scaiola Emmanuel                    48 Les Cullayes                2:04.13,9     48.08,4  (5670)   ¦ 
MH2        276. Scalabrini Sandro                   72 Savigny                     3:39.18,0   1:26.05,7  (1573)   ¦ 
SH2         60. Scarsella Maurizio, I-Bertorella    66 BARILLA  II                 1:24.33,9     17.58,4  (5172)   ¦ 
SH2         67. Scattolin Pascal                    72 Zürich                      1:25.21,1     18.45,6  (5173)   ¦ 
MH2        262. Schaad Patrick                      67 La Chaux-de-Fonds           3:36.36,6   1:23.24,3  (1574)   ¦ 
QD2          7. Schaefer Catherine                  73 Lausanne                      44.27,4      7.28,9  (8382)   ¦ 
QH3        213. Schaefer Michel                     61 Epalinges                     55.43,3     22.23,8  (8383)   ¦ 
QD1        127. Schaefer Rebekka                    83 Seltisberg                    55.32,4     23.04,6  (8384)   ¦ 
5 km       203. Schaefer Valentin                   93 Epalinges                     35.34,6     18.03,5 (12215)   ¦ 
QH2         97. Schaer Christophe                   71 Lugano                        45.35,0     14.42,0  (8385)   ¦ 
QD2         10. Schaer Isabelle                     72 Lugano                        44.43,9      7.45,4  (5174)   ¦ 
QH1        104. Schaer Olivier                      79 Lausanne                      44.53,4     13.50,1  (8386)   ¦ 
QD1        103. Schaerrer Caroline                  79 Orbe                          53.47,8     21.20,0  (8389)   ¦ 
MD2          7. Schafer Claudine                    67 St. Silvester               3:24.14,3     43.03,5  (1575)   ¦ 
K4          28. Schäfer Fabian                      90 Lausanne                      17.44,4      3.34,0 (10625)   ¦ 
MH3        285. Schaffer Bernard                    57 Conches                     3:47.23,8   1:11.10,7  (1576)   ¦ 
MH3        116. Schaffhauser Daniel                 62 F-Bergholtz                 3:22.48,7     46.35,6  (1577)   ¦ 
K1          31. Schai Dylan                         95 Château-d'Oex                 23.07,3      5.21,6 (10492)   ¦ 
QD2         56. Schaller Brigitte                   65 Lausanne                      52.07,5     15.09,0  (8387)   ¦ 
QD3        142. Schaller Carole                     63 Lausanne                    1:01.15,9     19.45,0  (8388)   ¦ 
SH5         70. Schaller Claude                     43 Courtaman                   2:02.55,7     40.48,3  (5176)   ¦ 
SH1         72. Schaller Daniel                     76 Biel/Bienne                 1:27.23,1     21.57,4  (5809)   ¦ 
RH         219. Schär Christian                     46 Zweisimmen                  1:16.36,6     39.33,0 (11365)   ¦ 
SH4        110. Schär Jürg                          48 Riggisberg                  1:44.51,8     28.46,3  (5177)   ¦ 
SD1         78. Schär Linda                         81 Belp                        1:55.05,1     39.50,7  (5178)   ¦ 
MD1         16. Scharplatz Corina                   76 Zürich                      3:47.42,3   1:13.02,6  (1579)   ¦ 
SD3        156. Scharwath Birgitt                   63 Pully                       2:08.53,9     48.49,5  (6351)   ¦ 
SH2        260. Scharwath Sven                      64 Pully                       1:38.31,7     31.56,2  (5179)   ¦ 
MD1         29. Schatzmann Kathrin                  74 Niederhasli                 4:22.12,7   1:47.33,0  (1581)   ¦ 
SH3        263. Schaub André                        56 Posieux                     1:45.15,1     35.27,7  (5180)   ¦ 
SD3         24. Schaub Bernadette                   57 Posieux                     1:41.04,6     21.00,2  (5181)   ¦ 
MH2        112. Schaub Patrik                       65 Aesch                       3:13.59,5   1:00.47,2  (1582)   ¦ 
SH3        464. Schaub Theo                         59 Vevey                       1:59.51,9     50.04,5  (5182)   ¦ 
SD3         79. Schawalder Claudia                  63 Solothurn                   1:53.49,1     33.44,7  (5183)   ¦ 
MD2         27. Scheidegger Brigitte                65 Sumiswald                   3:45.35,0   1:04.24,2  (1583)   ¦ 
MH3        352. Scheidegger Christoph               63 Sumiswald                   4:00.04,9   1:23.51,8  (1584)   ¦ 
MH3        491. Scheidegger Peter                   58 Bern                        5:34.45,0   2:58.31,9  (1585)   ¦ 
MD2          8. Scheidegger Therese                 71 Niederbipp                  3:24.46,8     43.36,0  (1586)   ¦ 
SH4        103. Schell Jacky, F-Dachstein           53 RUNNING CLUB CIAL II        1:43.51,9     27.46,4  (5184)   ¦ 
SH4        212. Schellenberg Dieter                 50 Pallens sur Montreux        2:00.20,6     44.15,1  (5185)   ¦ 
SH2        157. Schellenberger Andreas              69 Bern                        1:33.11,8     26.36,3  (5186)   ¦ 
SH5         13. Schena Dino                         39 Monthey                     1:40.12,5     18.05,1  (5187)   ¦ 
QH2        227. Schenk Alain                        72 Bern                          55.15,5     24.22,5  (5188)   ¦ 
QD1        213. Schenk Katia                        76 Lausanne                    1:07.31,7     35.03,9  (8391)   ¦ 
MH4          9. Schenk Pierre Alain                 51 Dombresson                  3:03.56,0     13.44,0  (1985)   ¦ 
QH1        247. Schenk Stephane                     74 Chexbres                    1:07.32,7     36.29,4  (8392)   ¦ 
SH3        185. Schenkel Philippe                   60 Oron-la-Ville               1:39.35,1     29.47,7  (5190)   ¦ 
MD2         71. Scherlen Anne                       64 F-Landser                   4:30.39,5   1:49.28,7  (1589)   ¦ 
MH3        459. Scherlen Yves                       60 F-Landser                   4:40.13,7   2:04.00,6  (1590)   ¦ 
QD1         69. Scherrer Dominique                  77 Carouge GE                    50.02,8     17.35,0  (9087)   ¦ 
MH3        145. Scherrer Felix                      61 Bern                        3:26.34,0     50.20,9  (1591)   ¦ 
SH2          9. Schertenleib Bruno                  66 Baden                       1:11.33,3      4.57,8  (5192)   ¦ 
SH2        387. Scheuner Rolf                       65 Semsales                    1:45.40,6     39.05,1  (5193)   ¦ 
K3          13. Scheuner Yves                       92 Romanel-s-Lausanne            17.15,2      2.09,0 (10493)   ¦ 
SH3        507. Scheurer Peter                      57 Weinfelden                  2:05.49,5     56.02,1  (5194)   ¦ 
SH5         31. Scheurer Willy                      38 Lausanne                    1:49.46,4     27.39,0  (5195)   ¦ 
QD2        203. Schibli Carole                      71 Chexbres                    1:03.20,5     26.22,0  (8393)   ¦ 
QD4         10. Schibli Gaby                        53 Epalinges                     53.00,3      7.23,4  (8394)   ¦ 
SD2        ---  Schickbauer-Langl Rosemarie         70 Carouge                         -----      partie  (5197)   ¦ 
SH2        ---  Schickbauer Wolfgang                69 Carouge                         -----       parti  (5196)   ¦ 
MH3          6. Schierer Bernard                    60 F-Brumath                   2:49.59,7     13.46,6  (1592)   ¦ 
QH3        251. Schiess Christoph                   57 Urdorf                      1:10.19,7     37.00,2  (8395)   ¦ 
QH2        106. Schiewe Andrew                      66 Luins                         46.05,7     15.12,7  (8396)   ¦ 
MH5         25. Schildknecht Michel                 42 F-Silhac                    4:45.21,1   1:16.56,9  (1593)   ¦ 
MH4        118. Schilling Hans                      53 Islikon                     3:51.05,9   1:00.53,9  (1594)   ¦ 
SH2        189. Schilt Stephane                     70 Echandens                   1:34.43,8     28.08,3  (5198)   ¦ 
SH4         19. Schindler Jacques                   51 La Sarraz                   1:28.23,9     12.18,4  (5199)   ¦ 
K7           1. Schläpfer Andrina                   93 Solothurn                     16.09,8       ----- (10618)   ¦ 
QD4         63. Schlatter Ruzena                    50 Renens VD                   1:07.25,5     21.48,6  (8397)   ¦ 
SH4        238. Schlaufer Peter                     45 Rothenburg                  2:10.45,2     54.39,7  (5200)   ¦ 
SD2        154. Schleimer Pellet Caroline           66 Onex                        2:00.39,8     42.20,3  (5201)   ¦ 
SD4         52. Schlosshauer Edelgard               48 Schliern                    2:14.50,4     48.50,4  (5203)   ¦ 
SH2        551. Schluechter Urs                     68 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:57.25,4     50.49,9  (5204)   ¦ 
SH3        467. Schlup Marc-Olivier                 57 Roche VD                    2:00.44,8     50.57,4  (5205)   ¦ 
SH2        210. Schluter Philip                     73 Genolier                    1:35.46,7     29.11,2  (5206)   ¦ 
MH3          2. Schmid Andreas                      61 Steinhausen                 2:43.32,9      7.19,8  (1596)   ¦ 
MH3        501. Schmid Christian                    63 Morrens                     1:52.23,0 La Tour-de-  (1926)   ¦ 
MH3        181. Schmid Christian                    54 Wolhusen                    3:30.11,7     53.58,6  (1991)   ¦ 
RH          47. Schmid Fritz                        41 Riniken                       47.24,0     10.20,4 (11437)   ¦ 
SD2        150. Schmid Heidi                        64 Bern                        1:59.42,4     41.22,9  (5208)   ¦ 
MH1        105. Schmid Marco                        75 Luzern                      3:58.17,9   1:48.13,2  (1597)   ¦ 
SH4         52. Schmid Max                          48 Ennetbaden                  1:36.49,5     20.44,0  (5209)   ¦ 
MH2        217. Schmid Norbert                      65 Schliern                    3:28.31,9   1:15.19,6  (1598)   ¦ 
RH          24. Schmid Patrick                      67 Langnau b. Reiden             43.18,2      6.14,6 (11295)   ¦ 
MH2        288. Schmid Peter                        65 Grossaffoltern              3:42.21,6   1:29.09,3  (1599)   ¦ 
MH2         50. Schmid Philipp                      72 Schaffhausen                2:57.01,1     43.48,8  (1600)   ¦ 
MH3        225. Schmid Pius                         56 Baltschieder                3:37.45,5   1:01.32,4  (1601)   ¦ 
QD4         53. Schmid Rappaz Nicole, Lausanne      53 VIDYMED                     1:04.50,4     19.13,5  (8400)   ¦ 
MH2        417. Schmid Remo                         65 Arisdorf                    4:10.59,6   1:57.47,3  (1602)   ¦ 
SD1         48. Schmid Rita                         76 Bern                        1:49.50,0     34.35,6  (5211)   ¦ 
MD3         30. Schmid Susanna                      59 Oetwil am See               3:50.50,0     37.58,6  (1923)   ¦ 
MH4        164. Schmid Walter                       45 Bern                        4:12.18,9   1:22.06,9  (1603)   ¦ 
SD2        152. Schmidli Marie-Claire               66 Petit-Lancy                 2:00.24,1     42.04,6  (5212)   ¦ 
SH3         61. Schmidlin Beat                      59 Kappel SO                   1:28.49,3     19.01,9  (5213)   ¦ 
SD2        207. Schmidt Nathalie                    67 Carouge                     2:11.02,9     52.43,4  (5215)   ¦ 
SD3         26. Schmied Katharina                   61 Ried b. Kerzers             1:41.24,2     21.19,8  (5806)   ¦ 
QH2        146. Schmitt Berthold                    69 D-Zell am Main                48.52,8     17.59,8  (9152)   ¦ 
RH         146. Schmitt Jérome                      65 F-Bois d'Amont                58.27,0     21.23,4 (11296)   ¦ 
5 km        49. Schmitt Severin, Leysin             86 LEYSIN AMERICAN SCHOOL        24.54,8      7.23,7 (12216)   ¦ 
SH1        308. Schmitz Joachim                     78 Genève                      2:03.12,4     57.46,7  (5911)   ¦ 
SD3         33. Schmutz Ariane                      62 Boll                        1:44.30,9     24.26,5  (5216)   ¦ 
QH5         34. Schmutz Beat                        43 Düdingen                      57.58,3     16.24,0  (8401)   ¦ 
MD3         85. Schmutz Erika                       59 Küsnacht ZH                 4:40.32,3   1:27.40,9  (1604)   ¦ 
SH2         18. Schmutz Gabriel                     70 Basel                       1:14.42,8      8.07,3  (5217)   ¦ 
QH1        143. Schmutz Ludovic                     79 Lausanne                      47.11,1     16.07,8  (8402)   ¦ 
5 km        66. Schmutz Robert                      45 Adligenswil                   26.22,0      8.50,9 (12217)   ¦ 
SH3        504. Schnabel Sven                       63 D-Hofheim                   2:05.20,6     55.33,2  (5920)   ¦ 
MH3        259. Schneebeli Willi                    57 Mettmenstetten              3:43.34,4   1:07.21,3  (1605)   ¦ 
SH1         50. Schneeberger Yannick                86 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:24.18,0     18.52,3  (5219)   ¦ 
SH4         51. Schnegg Werner                      53 Reconvilier                 1:36.45,0     20.39,5  (5810)   ¦ 
QD3        105. Schneider Anna                      61 Gossau ZH                     57.08,2     15.37,3  (8403)   ¦ 
RD         115. Schneider Annelyse                  76 Prilly                      1:30.57,8     49.42,7 (11397)   ¦ 
QD3         64. Schneider Ariane                    59 Penthalaz                     54.09,8     12.38,9  (8404)   ¦ 
5 km       200. Schneider Christian                 62 Vallorbe                      35.27,5     17.56,4 (12218)   ¦ 
5 km       201. Schneider Etienne                   93 Vallorbe                      35.28,7     17.57,6 (12219)   ¦ 
SH3         13. Schneider Jürg                      56 Ebikon                      1:20.08,8     10.21,4  (5220)   ¦ 
MH4        186. Schneider Markus                    48 Basel                       4:21.57,0   1:31.45,0  (1606)   ¦ 
SH1         45. Schneider Michael                   74 F-Nangy                     1:22.19,3     16.53,6  (5221)   ¦ 
SH3        181. Schneider Pierre                    61 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:39.16,7     29.29,3  (5223)   ¦ 
MH2        186. Schneider Werner                    67 Yverdon-les-Bains           3:24.47,6   1:11.35,3  (1607)   ¦ 
QD1        177. Schnidrig Monique                   78 Baar                          59.31,0     27.03,2  (8405)   ¦ 
SH5         92. Schoch Pierre                       27 Premploz                    2:38.22,9   1:16.15,5  (5786)   ¦ 
MH1         13. Schoch Reto                         78 Ecublens                    2:56.17,2     46.12,5  (1609)   ¦ 
SH2        531. Schoen Eric                         72 Cheseaux Sur Lausanne       1:55.59,9     49.24,4  (5225)   ¦ 
MH4        109. Schoenholzer Hans                   44 Liebefeld                   3:48.24,3     58.12,3  (1610)   ¦ 
MH2          5. Schoepfer Martin                    70 Attiswil                    2:29.54,9     16.42,6     (8)   ¦ 
SH2        148. Schokker Emile                      71 Lachen                      1:32.22,6     25.47,1  (5226)   ¦ 
SD2        111. Scholz Birte                        73 Geneva                      1:54.40,0     36.20,5  (5228)   ¦ 
SH4        196. Schönbächler René                   51 Aegerten                    1:58.24,4     42.18,9  (5229)   ¦ 
MH4        199. Schönenberger Roland                53 Zollikerberg                4:27.19,4   1:37.07,4  (1611)   ¦ 
MH3        438. Schöni Andreas                      59 Niederweningen              4:29.02,4   1:52.49,3  (1612)   ¦ 
QH3         12. Schöni Jean-Marc                    54 Biel/Bienne                   37.22,1      4.02,6  (8406)   ¦ 
QD2         16. Schöni Sandra                       69 Burgdorf                      46.36,5      9.38,0  (8407)   ¦ 
QH5         53. Schopfer Alain                      34 Pully                       1:07.04,6     25.30,3  (8409)   ¦ 
MH4        106. Schori Beat                         53 Muri b. Bern                3:47.30,4     57.18,4  (1613)   ¦ 
SD2         31. Schornoz Sandrine                   72 Cousset                     1:38.11,7     19.52,2  (5836)   ¦ 
MH3        292. Schott Patrick                      54 L-Bettange-Mess L 4970      3:48.57,3   1:12.44,2  (1614)   ¦ 
RH          72. Schranz Claude                      44 Yvorne                        49.35,0     12.31,4 (11424)   ¦ 
SH3        511. Schreiber Thomas, D-Oelsitz         54 SPORTCLUB RIESA             2:06.20,6     56.33,2  (5230)   ¦ 
SH3        113. Schröder Helmut                     55 D-Tettnang                  1:34.28,6     24.41,2  (5231)   ¦ 
SD3         57. Schröder Karin                      60 Zürich                      1:49.52,5     29.48,1  (5232)   ¦ 
SH4        169. Schroeter Christian                 51 Monthey                     1:54.18,7     38.13,2  (5233)   ¦ 
SH2        605. Schroth Enrique                     73 Lausanne                    2:06.06,7     59.31,2  (5234)   ¦ 
SH3        494. Schubert Hans-Jurgen, D-Oelsitz     57 SPORTCLUB RIESA             2:03.51,9     54.04,5  (5235)   ¦ 
MH2        154. Schukoff Boris                      71 F-Divonne-les-Bains         3:20.15,0   1:07.02,7  (1615)   ¦ 
MH4        169. Schuler Willy                       51 St. Niklaus VS              4:15.09,6   1:24.57,6  (1974)   ¦ 
SD3        113. Schumacher Christine                60 Ponts-de-Martel             2:00.00,8     39.56,4  (5237)   ¦ 
RH         191. Schumacher Felix                    69 Dänikon ZH                  1:06.46,0     29.42,4 (11442)   ¦ 
SH1        211. Schumacher Mirco, Salmsach          79 SALMSACHER FLYING SOCKETS   1:45.04,8     39.39,1  (5238)   ¦ 
QH1        136. Schunemann Tor Age                  75 Lausanne                      46.42,7     15.39,4  (8411)   ¦ 
QH4         57. Schupbach Max                       47 Chatillon                     49.31,0     13.44,6  (8412)   ¦ 
SD2        220. Schurter Sylvia                     64 Zürich                      2:16.18,9     57.59,4  (5239)   ¦ 
QH1         98. Schusselé Nicolas                   86 Genève                        44.30,4     13.27,1  (8413)   ¦ 
MH3        313. Schusselé Pierre-Alain              54 Genève                      3:53.51,0   1:17.37,9  (1618)   ¦ 
SH2        196. Schütz Jean-Paul                    64 Nyon                        1:35.00,5     28.25,0  (5240)   ¦ 
SH2        280. Schütz Mathias                      73 Zürich                      1:39.32,2     32.56,7  (5241)   ¦ 
SH1        324. Schwab Bernhard                     76 Bern                        2:11.15,0   1:05.49,3  (5242)   ¦ 
SH1        230. Schwab Philippe                     75 Lausanne                    1:47.55,4     42.29,7  (5243)   ¦ 
MH2        108. Schwarb Patrick                     72 Basel                       3:13.19,4   1:00.07,1  (1619)   ¦ 
QD1        131. Schwarz Fabienne                    80 Jongny                        55.51,0     23.23,2  (8415)   ¦ 
SH5          8. Schwarz Hans-Rudolf                 38 Oberhofen                   1:35.18,0     13.10,6  (5244)   ¦ 
MH4        142. Schwarz Willi                       50 Jongny                      3:58.43,2   1:08.31,2  (1620)   ¦ 
MD4         33. Schwarz Yvonne                      49 Mont-sur-Lausanne           4:34.01,4   1:13.13,1  (1621)   ¦ 
SD4         32. Schwarzer Ursula                    46 Renens VD                   2:00.56,8     34.56,8  (5245)   ¦ 
MH4        187. Schwegler Jean-Bernard              48 Veyras                      4:22.21,4   1:32.09,4  (1623)   ¦ 
QD3          2. Schweickhardt Lea                   60 Saxon                         43.19,8      1.48,9  (8416)   ¦ 
5 km        10. Schweickhardt Leanie                86 Saxon                         19.53,3      2.22,2 (12220)   ¦ 
SH4        139. Schweitzer Claude                   50 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:49.56,5     33.51,0  (5246)   ¦ 
SH1         65. Schweizer Rémi                      85 Petit-Lancy                 1:26.19,8     20.54,1  (5247)   ¦ 
SH1         97. Schwery Simon                       79 Lausanne                    1:31.19,5     25.53,8  (5248)   ¦ 
MD2         38. Schwery-Zurbriggen Corinne          73 Brig                        3:52.08,2   1:10.57,4  (1625)   ¦ 
MH3        375. Schwitalla Dietmar, D-Riesa         56 SPORTCLUB RIESA             4:05.56,5   1:29.43,4  (1626)   ¦ 
RD          97. Scorer Louise                       76 Lutry                       1:21.58,3     40.43,2 (11299)   ¦ 
MH2        173. Scott De Martinuille Loie           69 Chernex                     3:23.39,2   1:10.26,9  (1970)   ¦ 
MH3         15. Scuderi Antonio, Jouxtens-Mézery    59 AVONDO SPORT SCUDERI I      2:55.28,8     19.15,7  (1627)   ¦ 
QD3        101. Scuderi Maria                       60 Jouxtens-Mézery               56.46,0     15.15,1  (8417)   ¦ 
SH2        241. Sculati Christian                   65 Thônex                      1:37.50,9     31.15,4  (5250)   ¦ 
QH1         11. Seara Ricardo                       79 Sierre                        33.33,1      2.29,8  (8418)   ¦ 
MH5         31. Seches Georges                      39 F-St Genest Malifaux        1:53.38,9 La Tour-de-  (1628)   ¦ 
SH3        278. Seeberger Jacques, Pully            61 Rushteam 2                  1:46.05,8     36.18,4  (5686)   ¦ 
RD          23. Seewer Vera                         79 Bern                          58.25,9     17.10,8 (11412)   ¦ 
MH4        239. Seger Ulrich                        50 Speicher                    2:06.23,4 La Tour-de-  (1630)   ¦ 
SH5         55. Seger Walter                        41 Bern                        1:57.26,5     35.19,1  (5872)   ¦ 
MH3        299. Segue Serge, F-Aixe sur Vienne      60 KM 42 ST.JUST I             3:50.40,7   1:14.27,6  (1631)   ¦ 
QH4         94. Segui Santiago                      53 E-Girona                      53.14,5     17.28,1  (1632)   ¦ 
MH2        318. Seher Gunter                        66 A-Schrattenthal             3:46.44,0   1:33.31,7  (1980)   ¦ 
SH5         59. Sehmi Naginder                      37 Genève                      1:58.46,4     36.39,0  (5251)   ¦ 
MD2         29. Seifert Patricia                    67 Lausanne                    3:46.40,8   1:05.30,0  (1634)   ¦ 
MH3        461. Seiler Martin                       62 Zollikofen                  4:40.23,7   2:04.10,6  (1635)   ¦ 
SH3        488. Seiz Winfried                       54 D-Ilsfeld                   2:02.54,2     53.06,8  (5252)   ¦ 
SH2        572. Sekkai Karim                        72 F-Annecy                    1:59.34,6     52.59,1  (5253)   ¦ 
K2         100. Sellathurai Aathavan                93 Lausanne                      30.40,9     14.24,8 (10494)   ¦ 
K1          60. Sellathurai Javagare                96 Lausanne                      33.30,4     15.44,7 (10495)   ¦ 
QD4         49. Sendersky Eva                       50 Genève                      1:03.39,9     18.03,0  (8419)   ¦ 
SD3        134. Senn Silvia                         59 Neyruz FR                   2:03.37,5     43.33,1  (5254)   ¦ 
MH3        236. Sennhauser Roger                    62 Winterthur                  3:39.29,3   1:03.16,2  (1637)   ¦ 
SD3         94. Sequer Anouck                       62 Chêne-Bourg                 1:56.32,5     36.28,1  (5255)   ¦ 
SH2        574. Sequer Boris                        70 Veyrier                     1:59.57,9     53.22,4  (5256)   ¦ 
SH3        292. Serafin Garry                       54 Lausanne                    1:46.31,3     36.43,9  (5257)   ¦ 
MH3        447. Serex Jean-Jacques                  57 Plan-les-Ouates             4:33.42,3   1:57.29,2  (1638)   ¦ 
QD3         79. Sermier Marie-Eve                   60 F-Abbans-Dessus               55.19,3     13.48,4  (8420)   ¦ 
SH3        259. Serra Jacques                       54 F-Les Fourgs                1:44.56,0     35.08,6  (5721)   ¦ 
SD3        105. Servan-Jaubert Sabine               62 Lausanne                    1:58.29,7     38.25,3  (5259)   ¦ 
SH3        356. Seydoux Charles                     60 Lausanne                    1:51.15,0     41.27,6  (5260)   ¦ 
MH1        120. Seydoux Nicolas                     75 Avry-sur-Matran             4:09.53,1   1:59.48,4  (1639)   ¦ 
SH3        214. Shade John                          60 Bellevue                    1:41.27,6     31.40,2  (5877)   ¦ 
SH2        334. Sheehan Gary                        64 Villars sur Glâne           1:42.51,6     36.16,1  (5261)   ¦ 
SH1         81. Shelton Nicolas                     80 Gland                       1:29.02,9     23.37,2  (5262)   ¦ 
QH2        270. Shinjo Naohiko, JPN-180-8538 Musash 68 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL II   1:02.01,0     31.08,0  (8421)   ¦ 
K4          45. Sickenberger Fabian                 90 D-Talheim                     19.47,0      5.36,6 (10497)   ¦ 
MH3        199. Sickenberger Markus                 55 D-Talheim                   3:32.52,0     56.38,9  (1640)   ¦ 
K8          58. Sickenberger Miriam                 91 D-Talheim                     28.21,9     13.38,0 (10498)   ¦ 
SH2        217. Sidler Philippe                     66 Daillens                    1:36.07,1     29.31,6  (5672)   ¦ 
MH2        271. Siegenthaler Daniel                 68 Unterseen                   3:38.27,6   1:25.15,3  (1641)   ¦ 
RH           9. Siegenthaler Fritz                  60 Affoltern BE                  41.14,9      4.11,3 (11407)   ¦ 
SH3        491. Siegenthaler Peter                  62 Wabern                      2:03.14,6     53.27,2  (5263)   ¦ 
SH3        408. Siegrist Markus                     62 Muenchenbuchsee             1:54.00,5     44.13,1  (5264)   ¦ 
SH5         71. Siegrist Treumund                   42 Montreux                    2:03.07,1     40.59,7  (6355)   ¦ 
SH2        617. Siess Fabrice                       65 Jongny                      2:10.13,0   1:03.37,5  (5265)   ¦ 
RD          37. Siffert Bernadette                  51 Wallenbuch                  1:02.56,8     21.41,7 (11301)   ¦ 
MH3         27. Siffert Thierry                     61 F-St Laurent                2:59.20,0     23.06,9  (2009)   ¦ 
SD3         11. Sigg Regula                         54 Winterthur                  1:35.29,2     15.24,8  (5266)   ¦ 
SH2        480. Signorell Gian                      66 Zürich                      1:51.46,7     45.11,2  (5267)   ¦ 
RH         189. Silagy Jean-François                64 Hauterive                   1:06.31,6     29.28,0 (11302)   ¦ 
QH2          9. Silva Afonso                        64 Peseux                        35.55,9      5.02,9  (8424)   ¦ 
5 km        58. Silva Falcon Josue                  93 Lausanne                      25.38,3      8.07,2 (12221)   ¦ 
QH2        219. Silva François                      66 Pomy                          54.55,4     24.02,4  (8425)   ¦ 
SH1        302. Silva Mario                         74 F-St Genis-Pouilly          2:01.15,6     55.49,9  (5268)   ¦ 
QH4         64. Silva Mauro                         44 Lausanne                      50.15,0     14.28,6  (8426)   ¦ 
SH2        398. Simard Emmanuel                     65 F-Les Chalesmes             1:46.03,7     39.28,2  (5269)   ¦ 
5 km       205. Simon Claude                        62 Echallens                     35.47,2     18.16,1 (12222)   ¦ 
SH2        348. Simon Marc                          70 Conthey                     1:43.40,4     37.04,9  (5270)   ¦ 
QH1         63. Simon Nicolas                       88 Epalinges                     41.40,1     10.36,8  (8427)   ¦ 
5 km       216. Simon Rachel                        94 Echallens                     36.34,7     19.03,6 (12223)   ¦ 
K8          44. Simoncini Myriam                    91 Bex                           22.28,5      7.44,6 (10501)   ¦ 
MH3        370. Simondetto Franck                   62 F-évian les Bains           4:04.55,5   1:28.42,4  (2040)   ¦ 
SH2        596. Simondetto Marc                     64 F-St Julien en Genevois     2:04.09,4     57.33,9  (5895)   ¦ 
K3          19. Simondetto Paul                     91 F-Neuvecelle                  17.40,3      2.34,1 (10604)   ¦ 
MH3        453. Simonet Michel                      61 Fribourg                    4:35.42,6   1:59.29,5  (1642)   ¦ 
SD2        167. Simonett Anna-Tina                  71 Wabern                      2:02.36,9     44.17,4  (5271)   ¦ 
MH5          5. Simonnin Jean-Pierre                42 Genève                      3:39.18,7     10.54,5  (1643)   ¦ 
MH1        140. Simonnot Philippe                   77 F-Hattstatt                 4:38.47,2   2:28.42,5  (1644)   ¦ 
SH2         28. Simperl Burkhard                    73 Winterthur                  1:17.30,2     10.54,7  (5909)   ¦ 
RH         231. Siner John                          69 Lausanne                    1:30.59,2     53.55,6 (11304)   ¦ 
RJG          2. Singenberger Alex                   85 Emmetten                      38.28,1      0.14,2 (11443)   ¦ 
QD2        ---  Singer Brigitte                     65 Chavannes-Renens                -----      partie  (8428)   ¦ 
SH2        264. Singh Vijay                         69 Versoix                     1:38.48,4     32.12,9  (5272)   ¦ 
MH1         22. Singy Nicolas                       75 Villarlod                   3:08.31,6     58.26,9  (1645)   ¦ 
MH2        440. Sinija Trajbar                      73 CRO-Nedelijcé               4:21.35,5   2:08.23,2  (2012)   ¦ 
QH3        169. Sinobas Christian                   55 Lausanne                      51.20,5     18.01,0  (8429)   ¦ 
QD2        141. Sintes Laure                        66 Vinzel                        57.41,1     20.42,6  (8430)   ¦ 
K3          92. Sion Samuel                         92 Pully                         22.48,7      7.42,5 (10500)   ¦ 
MH2        348. Sirdey Christophe                   68 F-Humes Jorquenay           3:51.45,4   1:38.33,1  (1646)   ¦ 
SD4         31. Sirogue Odile                       51 F-Ste Colombe               2:00.18,6     34.18,6  (5273)   ¦ 
SH2        385. Sirop Marc, F-Moneteau              64 AJ.AUXERRE MARATHON ATHLE   1:45.39,2     39.03,7  (5275)   ¦ 
SD2         59. Sirop Pascale, F-Moneteau           65 AJ.AUXERRE MARATHON ATHLE   1:45.39,3     27.19,8  (5276)   ¦ 
SD1        107. Sirugue Julie                       80 F-Ste Colombe               2:03.39,6     48.25,2  (5277)   ¦ 
MH4        137. Skinner Craig, USA-Boulder CO       53 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        3:58.24,8   1:08.12,8  (1647)   ¦ 
QD1         30. Skot Mette                          80 Genève                        44.06,7     11.38,9  (8431)   ¦ 
MH3        277. Sladek Rudolf                       56 Gelterkinden                3:46.34,7   1:10.21,6  (1648)   ¦ 
MH3        111. Slotte Clas-Eirik                   54 SF-Nedervetil               3:21.57,3     45.44,2  (1649)   ¦ 
MD3         92. Slotte Elisabeth                    55 SF-Nedervetil               5:13.40,7   2:00.49,3  (1650)   ¦ 
QH3        126. Slovenski Charles                   56 Genève                        47.51,2     14.31,7  (8432)   ¦ 
MH2        393. Slowik Slawomir                     73 Oberrohrdorf                4:02.24,2   1:49.11,9  (1651)   ¦ 
5 km       110. Smith Jeremy                        73 USA-scottsdale, arizona       28.55,2     11.24,1 (12354)   ¦ 
SD3         39. Smith Stephanie                     58 Lausanne                    1:46.10,3     26.05,9  (5278)   ¦ 
SH2        521. Smulders Jan                        67 Solothurn                   1:54.58,5     48.23,0  (5280)   ¦ 
5 km       174. Soares Aurora                       61 Cugy VD                       33.09,6     15.38,5 (12224)   ¦ 
MH3         62. Soares Jose                         58 Cugy VD                     3:10.11,8     33.58,7  (1653)   ¦ 
QD2         29. Soderholm Eva                       64 Lutry                         48.41,6     11.43,1  (8433)   ¦ 
SH1         61. Soland Stefan                       75 Langenthal                  1:26.09,0     20.43,3  (5282)   ¦ 
MH2        334. Solano Ortiz                        69 Genève                      3:49.05,1   1:35.52,8  (1654)   ¦ 
SH4        219. Soldati Pio                         48 Vacallo                     2:02.15,6     46.10,1  (5283)   ¦ 
SH2        550. Solignac Dominique                  73 Pully                       1:57.23,5     50.48,0  (5284)   ¦ 
SH2        151. Solloso Miguel                      64 Aigle                       1:32.43,5     26.08,0  (5285)   ¦ 
QD1        100. Sommer Christelle                   86 Vich                          53.38,2     21.10,4  (8434)   ¦ 
QD3         15. Sommer Christiane                   56 Vich                          47.37,3      6.06,4  (8435)   ¦ 
QH5         10. Sommer Jean                         43 Vich                          48.31,4      6.57,1  (8436)   ¦ 
QD1         79. Sommer Sandrine                     87 Vich                          51.03,8     18.36,0  (8437)   ¦ 
QD2        147. Sommer Stephanie                    71 Meyrin                        58.06,3     21.07,8  (8438)   ¦ 
SH5         81. Sonder Willy                        33 Paudex                      2:11.55,5     49.48,1  (5727)   ¦ 
QH3        244. Soto Jorge Luis                     56 Chêne-Bougeries             1:02.54,1     29.34,6 (12393)   ¦ 
SH3        135. Sottas Fernand                      57 Thônex                      1:36.10,3     26.22,9  (6365)   ¦ 
SH3        ---  Soubiran Alain, F-Savigny sur Orge  58 ASSO ESCRP                      -----       parti  (5286)   ¦ 
MH3        118. Souchon André                       59 F-Sainte Sigolène           3:23.14,4     47.01,3  (1657)   ¦ 
QD3         10. Soulier Dominique                   62 F-Cessy                       45.52,2      4.21,3  (8439)   ¦ 
QH3         96. Soulier Jean-Luc                    61 F-Cessy                       46.00,9     12.41,4  (8440)   ¦ 
QH3         16. Sousa Ferreira Carlos               60 Lausanne                      38.10,9      4.51,4  (8441)   ¦ 
K2          59. Sovrano Adrien                      94 Assens                        21.36,9      5.20,8 (10503)   ¦ 
SD2        106. Spaeth Daniela                      64 Nyon                        1:53.57,2     35.37,7  (5287)   ¦ 
5 km       250. Sparhawk Grace, USA-Carbondale CO   19 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM          54.16,7     36.45,6 (12225)   ¦ 
5 km       249. Sparhawx Sally                      51 USA-Snowmass village co       54.06,3     36.35,2 (12353)   ¦ 
MD3         14. Sparks Val                          58 GB-South Benfleet SS7 5LH   3:35.37,8     22.46,4  (1658)   ¦ 
MH4         14. Speer Rudi                          52 D-Bruecken                  3:09.36,4     19.24,4  (1659)   ¦ 
MH3        279. Spenger Daniel                      63 Dübendorf                   3:46.51,2   1:10.38,1  (1660)   ¦ 
SH5         19. Spichiger Armand                    42 BASSERDORF                  1:45.26,5     23.19,1  (5290)   ¦ 
RH         213. Spichiger Franz                     58 Vallorbe                    1:14.17,1     37.13,5 (11305)   ¦ 
QH1         34. Spiegelberg Andreas                 77 Seuzach                       38.45,7      7.42,4  (8442)   ¦ 
SD2        101. Spielmann Iris                      66 Boningen                    1:53.05,0     34.45,5  (8443)   ¦ 
SH1        332. Spillmann Thomas                    80 Schliern                    2:17.22,9   1:11.57,2  (5291)   ¦ 
QH2        178. Spina Michel                        68 Lutry                         51.34,0     20.41,0  (8444)   ¦ 
QH2        275. Spinello Salvatore                  65 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:03.56,4     33.03,4  (9154)   ¦ 
QD5          8. Spinner Anneliese                   34 Les Avanchets               1:04.57,8     11.19,2  (8445)   ¦ 
SH3        371. Spoerri-Heinemann Philip            63 Lausanne                    1:52.04,2     42.16,8  (5719)   ¦ 
MH2        143. Spozio Patrick                      66 Delémont                    3:19.11,9   1:05.59,6  (1662)   ¦ 
QD4          6. Spring Danielle                     53 Renens                        50.08,5      4.31,6  (8446)   ¦ 
QH1         22. Spring Edi                          76 Zürich                        36.31,7      5.28,4  (8447)   ¦ 
QH4         67. Spring Kurt                         48 Renens                        50.23,2     14.36,8  (8449)   ¦ 
QH1        ---  Spring Laurent                      82 Renens                          -----       parti  (8450)   ¦ 
MH4        170. Springmann Martin                   50 Villeneuve VD               4:15.27,6   1:25.15,6  (1663)   ¦ 
5 km       198. Spuhler Julie                       60 Lausanne                      35.22,2     17.51,1 (12381)   ¦ 
SH3         40. Spycher Wolfram                     61 Thônex                      1:25.24,8     15.37,4  (5292)   ¦ 
SH3        486. St-Amour Pascal                     62 Cheseaux-Lausanne           2:02.51,8     53.04,4  (5662)   ¦ 
MD2         76. Stadelmann Gabriela                 65 Oberrieden                  4:38.45,2   1:57.34,4  (1664)   ¦ 
SH2        608. Staeheli Reto, Bussigny-Lausanne    67 ORANGE BLISTERS I           2:07.28,5   1:00.53,0  (5293)   ¦ 
MD1          4. Staehli Delphine                    81 Corminboeuf                 3:17.12,1     42.32,4  (1666)   ¦ 
QD2         84. Stäheli Chantal                     65 Niederuzwil                   53.45,6     16.47,1  (8452)   ¦ 
RH          10. Stäheli Markus                      62 Buch am Irchel                41.15,2      4.11,6 (11306)   ¦ 
MH1         55. Stalder Johan                       74 F-Thoiry                    3:28.47,6   1:18.42,9  (1667)   ¦ 
SD4         22. Stalder Michele                     52 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:56.46,3     30.46,3  (5294)   ¦ 
SH3        546. Stalder Thomas                      63 Wenslingen                  2:18.57,3   1:09.09,9  (5733)   ¦ 
SH3        180. Stampfli Othmar                     57 Bern                        1:39.13,1     29.25,7  (5295)   ¦ 
K6          28. Stanca Lydia                        95 Lausanne                      26.26,9      7.26,0 (10505)   ¦ 
MH2        389. Stappung Philipp                    70 Richterswil                 4:00.10,3   1:46.58,0  (1997)   ¦ 
K3           8. Starkenmann Olivier                 91 Onex                          16.48,2      1.42,0 (10506)   ¦ 
QH1         76. Starkenmann Victor                  88 Onex                          42.39,3     11.36,0  (8453)   ¦ 
MD3         52. Stassmann Angela                    62 Riehen                      4:04.34,7     51.43,3  (1669)   ¦ 
K1          53. Staub Paolo                         96 Epalinges                     28.14,3     10.28,6 (10507)   ¦ 
MH4        185. Staub Werner                        45 Stäfa                       4:21.31,9   1:31.19,9  (1670)   ¦ 
RD          43. Stauffacher Esther                  57 Muntelier                   1:05.19,5     24.04,4 (11307)   ¦ 
QD2        115. Stauffer Christa                    66 Oberbütschel                  55.43,3     18.44,8  (8454)   ¦ 
SH2          3. Stauffer Christophe                 71 Peseux                      1:08.01,7      1.26,2  (5296)   ¦ 
SH4         90. Stauffer Michel                     48 Pully                       1:42.12,4     26.06,9  (5787)   ¦ 
SH2        598. Stebler Daniel                      68 Bern                        2:04.17,4     57.41,9  (5297)   ¦ 
MH3        231. Steck Daniel                        63 Wabern                      3:38.45,9   1:02.32,8  (1671)   ¦ 
SD2        190. Steck Kristen                       66 GB-Richmond Surrey 2w106q   2:07.26,0     49.06,5  (5298)   ¦ 
MD1         30. Stefani Laetitia                    76 Chexbres                    4:32.07,5   1:57.27,8  (1672)   ¦ 
SD3        177. Stefanovic Mirjana                  59 Territet-Veytaux            2:20.38,0   1:00.33,6  (5299)   ¦ 
MH3        398. Stefanovic Predrag                  60 Territet-Veytaux            4:13.39,6   1:37.26,5  (1673)   ¦ 
QH1         48. Steffen Roman                       88 Leissigen                     40.23,0      9.19,7  (8455)   ¦ 
SD1          5. Steger Katharina, Zürich            75 LAC TV UNTERSTRASS          1:23.55,0      8.40,6  (5300)   ¦ 
SH4         25. Steger Kudi                         48 Seengen                     1:29.59,7     13.54,2  (5301)   ¦ 
SD1         75. Stegmuller Cecile                   76 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:54.43,1     39.28,7  (5302)   ¦ 
K7          30. Stegmüller Elsa                     93 Arzier                        23.22,9      7.13,1 (10508)   ¦ 
K6          32. Stegmüller Maurane                  96 Arzier                        27.21,7      8.20,8 (10509)   ¦ 
K9          45. Stegmüller Sarah                    90 Arzier                        23.22,9      7.31,5 (10510)   ¦ 
QD1        129. Stegmüller Tiffaine                 88 Arzier                        55.41,3     23.13,5  (8456)   ¦ 
K2           6. Stehlin Mathieu Robert              94 Pully                         17.55,8      1.39,7 (10511)   ¦ 
K1           8. Stehlin Nicolas Vincent             95 Pully                         19.25,2      1.39,5 (10512)   ¦ 
QD2        184. Stehlin Ruth                        65 Pully                       1:01.09,6     24.11,1  (8457)   ¦ 
QH3        219. Steiger Alfred                      57 Wetzikon ZH                   56.20,5     23.01,0  (8458)   ¦ 
QD3         95. Steiger Zelinda                     56 Wetzikon ZH                   56.18,0     14.47,1  (8459)   ¦ 
SH3        490. Steimer Bertrand                    56 F-Abreschviller             2:03.02,4     53.15,0  (5303)   ¦ 
SH4        182. Steimer Rene                        47 Herrliberg                  1:56.27,8     40.22,3  (5304)   ¦ 
QD3         97. Stein Carine                        60 Genève                        56.28,4     14.57,5  (9227)   ¦ 
QH3        202. Stein Claude, F-Schiltigheim        56 RUNNING CLUB CIAL III         54.31,6     21.12,1  (8460)   ¦ 
MH2         38. Steinacher Helmuth                  67 Küttigen                    2:54.02,9     40.50,6  (1674)   ¦ 
MH1        107. Steinauer Emanuel                   79 Winterthur                  3:58.55,5   1:48.50,8  (2033)   ¦ 
SH2         86. Steiner Andy                        68 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:27.22,5     20.47,0  (5305)   ¦ 
MH4         80. Steiner Christian                   53 Kiesen                      3:38.41,9     48.29,9  (1677)   ¦ 
MH2        454. Steiner Christoph                   73 Zürich                      4:29.03,3   2:15.51,0  (1678)   ¦ 
SD2        174. Steiner Jacot Christine             66 Pully                       2:04.39,6     46.20,1  (5306)   ¦ 
MH3        139. Steiner Thomas                      59 Zuerich                     3:26.01,8     49.48,7  (1960)   ¦ 
K3          15. Steiner Valentin                    91 Pully                         17.25,2      2.19,0 (10513)   ¦ 
MH4         91. Steinmetz Jean-Paul                 49 F-Mittelhausen              3:43.13,7     53.01,7  (1679)   ¦ 
MH2        239. Stephan Daniel                      69 D-Köln                      3:30.47,1   1:17.34,8  (1680)   ¦ 
SH2        322. Sterchi Samuel                      71 Grosshöchstetten            1:41.45,5     35.10,0  (5308)   ¦ 
RH         121. Sterckx Pierre                      64 Prilly                        55.04,3     18.00,7 (11399)   ¦ 
SD3        157. Stern Marianne                      59 Lentigny                    2:09.21,1     49.16,7  (5309)   ¦ 
SD3         31. Stettler Doris                      62 Courtaman                   1:43.35,8     23.31,4  (5310)   ¦ 
QH1         33. Stettler Rodrigue, Yens             78 DOCMED 2002                   38.43,2      7.39,9  (8461)   ¦ 
QH1         73. Stettler Roland                     87 Pampigny                      42.30,7     11.27,4  (8462)   ¦ 
QD2         82. Stewart Anne                        72 Nyon                          53.38,6     16.40,1  (8463)   ¦ 
RD         117. Stewart Helen                       78 Confignon                   1:30.59,3     49.44,2 (11308)   ¦ 
QH1        140. Stewart Paul                        75 Blonay                        46.56,4     15.53,1  (8464)   ¦ 
QD1         50. Stewart Rachael                     75 Blonay                        46.56,9     14.29,1  (8465)   ¦ 
MD2         62. Stiak Linda, F-Chaumont             70 COMPEX MEDICAL SA           4:19.06,7   1:37.55,9  (1681)   ¦ 
SH3        295. Stieber Tom, D-Riesa                61 SPORTCLUB RIESA             1:46.38,1     36.50,7  (5311)   ¦ 
QH4        133. Stiefel Heiner                      47 Benglen                     1:07.31,1     31.44,7  (8466)   ¦ 
QH1         58. Stiefel Lukas                       85 Benglen                       41.09,8     10.06,5  (8467)   ¦ 
MH1         74. Stierli Jonas                       79 Bellach                     3:40.26,0   1:30.21,3  (1682)   ¦ 
MD2         72. Stierli Regula                      69 Rümlang                     4:30.39,6   1:49.28,8  (1683)   ¦ 
MH3        481. Stiff Paul                          62 Bogis-Bossey                4:53.15,7   2:17.02,6  (1684)   ¦ 
QH4        130. Stirnimann Toni                     48 Pully                       1:01.32,0     25.45,6  (8468)   ¦ 
SH1         36. Stocker Manuel                      81 Schaffhausen                1:19.57,3     14.31,6  (5312)   ¦ 
K3          36. Stocker Stefan                      91 Baltschieder                  18.36,5      3.30,3 (10514)   ¦ 
MH4        184. Stocker Xavier                      48 Niederbipp                  4:21.03,2   1:30.51,2  (1685)   ¦ 
MH2        300. Stöckli Andreas                     65 Kirchlindach                3:44.50,7   1:31.38,4  (1686)   ¦ 
RD          41. Stöckli Nicole                      73 Spiez                       1:05.01,7     23.46,6 (11309)   ¦ 
K3          76. Stoeckli Basile                     91 Cully                         21.20,4      6.14,2 (10515)   ¦ 
SD1        124. Stoeckli Martina                    74 Zürich                      2:10.57,8     55.43,4  (5313)   ¦ 
K1          19. Stoeckli Valentin                   95 Cully                         21.15,2      3.29,5 (10516)   ¦ 
MH1        126. Stoffel Marco                       75 Bern                        4:17.50,0   2:07.45,3  (1687)   ¦ 
SD2          8. Stokar Julia, Zürich                72 LAC TV UNTERSTRASS          1:24.55,5      6.36,0  (5314)   ¦ 
QH1        108. Stoky Martial, Crissier             79 PHILIPPE ROCHAT               45.07,9     14.04,6  (8469)   ¦ 
5 km        57. Stollo Thierry                      60 Lausanne                      25.36,5      8.05,4 (12372)   ¦ 
SH2        199. Stolz Thibaut                       73 F-Pernand Vergelesses       1:35.06,6     28.31,1  (5315)   ¦ 
MH2        466. Stoppiello Frank                    66 Yverdon-les-Bains           4:44.12,0   2:30.59,7  (1688)   ¦ 
MH1        142. Stoppiello Marino                   74 Bern                        4:44.11,5   2:34.06,8  (1689)   ¦ 
QD2         77. Stott Andrea                        66 Verbier                       53.15,1     16.16,6  (8981)   ¦ 
RH         153. Stotzer Yannick                     69 Chexbres                      59.50,7     22.47,1 (11311)   ¦ 
QD3         61. Stoudmann Eveline                   59 Oron-la-Ville                 53.47,3     12.16,4  (8470)   ¦ 
QH2        214. Stouff Philippe                     73 F-Gellin                      54.20,4     23.27,4  (8471)   ¦ 
MH2        137. Strähl Stefan                       70 Wiedlisbach                 3:17.56,8   1:04.44,5  (1690)   ¦ 
SH3        338. Strambace Luigi                     55 Neuchâtel                   1:49.39,1     39.51,7  (5316)   ¦ 
SH2        233. Strandlie Are                       68 N-Gjovik                    1:37.21,0     30.45,5  (5317)   ¦ 
SH2        516. Strasser Urs                        67 Fehraltorf                  1:54.36,1     48.00,6  (5318)   ¦ 
MH4         71. Strässle Bernhard                   52 Cortébert                   3:36.35,0     46.23,0  (1691)   ¦ 
SH2        630. Strebel Peter Jun.                  69 Schönenberg ZH              2:11.56,8   1:05.21,3  (5319)   ¦ 
SH3        123. Street Robin                        62 Prilly                      1:35.36,3     25.48,9  (5320)   ¦ 
SH1        219. Streit Peter                        75 Ostermundigen               1:46.29,3     41.03,6  (5322)   ¦ 
K3          38. Streuli Gael                        91 Le Sépey                      18.38,1      3.31,9 (10517)   ¦ 
MH2        323. Strinati Fabio                      65 Zollikofen                  3:47.12,3   1:34.00,0  (1692)   ¦ 
SH1         86. Strohmeyer Thomas                   76 Lausanne                    1:29.46,0     24.20,3  (5325)   ¦ 
MD3         28. Strub Charlotte                     61 Koelliken                   3:47.30,3     34.38,9  (1694)   ¦ 
MH3        233. Strüby Daniel                       60 Schliern b. Köniz           3:38.56,4   1:02.43,3  (1695)   ¦ 
MH3        310. Strüby Jacques                      56 Bern                        3:53.15,7   1:17.02,6  (1696)   ¦ 
MH2        462. Stuby Jean-Luc                      66 St-Légier                   4:40.17,9   2:27.05,6  (1697)   ¦ 
SD2         88. Stucki Helene                       65 Bern                        1:50.40,0     32.20,5  (5327)   ¦ 
QD1        123. Stucki Natacha                      76 Grandson                      55.17,4     22.49,6  (8472)   ¦ 
SH3        534. Stucki Ulrich                       60 Brienz BE                   2:12.35,6   1:02.48,2  (5328)   ¦ 
SD3         97. Studer Antonia                      63 Wolfwil                     1:56.38,1     36.33,7  (5329)   ¦ 
MH4        144. Studer Konrad                       53 Liebefeld                   3:59.12,4   1:09.00,4  (1698)   ¦ 
RH         118. Studer Olivier                      75 Lamboing                      54.23,5     17.19,9 (11439)   ¦ 
MH2        307. Studer Rolf                         72 Sursee                      3:45.44,1   1:32.31,8  (1699)   ¦ 
MD2         21. Studer Sabine                       67 Kestenholz                  3:41.28,1   1:00.17,3  (1700)   ¦ 
SH4         98. Studhalter Franz                    44 Oberwil BL                  1:43.09,5     27.04,0  (5332)   ¦ 
QH3        160. Sturdy Clive                        63 Glis                          50.20,6     17.01,1  (8473)   ¦ 
QD1        148. Sturm Senta                         75 Cugy VD                       57.04,1     24.36,3  (8475)   ¦ 
SD1         27. Sturzenegger Karin                  76 Glion                       1:42.40,4     27.26,0  (5677)   ¦ 
QH1        137. Stutzmann Tim                       77 La Conversion                 46.44,4     15.41,1  (9255)   ¦ 
QH1        106. Stutzmann Yann                      75 Lausanne                      45.04,6     14.01,3  (8476)   ¦ 
SH2        371. Suard Frederic                      65 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:45.04,3     38.28,8  (5333)   ¦ 
MH2        496. Suarez Juan F                       66 Genève                      1:41.21,1 La Tour-de-  (1701)   ¦ 
K3          37. Subilia Christophe                  91 Lausanne                      18.36,6      3.30,4 (10518)   ¦ 
QH4         80. Subilia Jean-Jacques                47 Lausanne                      51.44,2     15.57,8  (8477)   ¦ 
SH1         94. Sublet Alban                        76 Chavannes-Renens            1:30.54,6     25.28,9  (5334)   ¦ 
SH2        123. Suckling Adrian                     65 Nyon                        1:30.36,2     24.00,7  (5335)   ¦ 
MH3        472. Sudan André                         57 Prez-vers-Noréaz            4:45.40,0   2:09.26,9  (2002)   ¦ 
MH3        423. Sudre Philippe                      55 Genève                      4:21.31,8   1:45.18,7  (1702)   ¦ 
MH3        343. Süess Roland                        60 Egg b. Zürich               3:58.45,3   1:22.32,2  (1703)   ¦ 
RH          69. Sugnaux Raymond                     54 Lausanne                      49.33,9     12.30,3 (11373)   ¦ 
MH2        363. Sumanen Lauri                       72 Neuchâtel                   3:55.56,5   1:42.44,2  (1704)   ¦ 
QD5         11. Summo Incoronata                    41 Lausanne                    1:10.07,7     16.29,1  (8478)   ¦ 
SH1        246. Sunderji Teymour                    77 Chêne-Bougeries             1:49.21,3     43.55,6  (5692)   ¦ 
QH3         58. Sunier Alain                        63 La Neuveville                 42.56,4      9.36,9  (8479)   ¦ 
QD3         82. Sunier Martine, Echandens-Denges    61 VIDYMED                       55.23,6     13.52,7  (8480)   ¦ 
SD3        178. Surbeck Erika                       59 Steffisburg                 2:20.38,7   1:00.34,3  (5338)   ¦ 
SH3         29. Susset Remi                         60 Grandvaux                   1:23.32,1     13.44,7  (5339)   ¦ 
MH4        150. Suter Emil                          45 Cheseaux-Lausanne           4:03.34,2   1:13.22,2  (1706)   ¦ 
QH3        171. Suter Hansjorg                      59 Pully                         51.24,5     18.05,0  (8482)   ¦ 
MH2        297. Suter Thomas                        71 Gränichen                   3:44.14,2   1:31.01,9  (1708)   ¦ 
SH3         77. Suter Walter                        61 Bossonnens                  1:31.25,1     21.37,7  (5340)   ¦ 
MH1        160. Sutter César                        79 Niederuzwil                 1:39.44,5 La Tour-de-  (1977)   ¦ 
QH1         54. Sutter Gregory, Pully               80 Rushteam 1                    40.58,2      9.54,9  (1709)   ¦ 
MH5          3. Sutter Josef                        42 Niederuzwil                 3:36.15,8      7.51,6  (1710)   ¦ 
SH3        143. Sutter Markus                       62 Kerzers                     1:36.33,8     26.46,4  (5341)   ¦ 
SD3         75. Sutter Monica                       61 Winterthur                  1:52.40,9     32.36,5  (5714)   ¦ 
RJF          1. Sutter Sonja                        85 Niederuzwil                   45.13,9       ----- (11313)   ¦ 
MH2        224. Sutterlin Dany                      64 F-Mulhouse                  3:29.11,0   1:15.58,7  (1967)   ¦ 
K2          32. Sutterlin Guillaume                 93 F-Mulhouse                    19.48,7      3.32,6 (10600)   ¦ 
QD1        202. Suzuki Ai                           86 Leysin                      1:03.39,2     31.11,4  (9182)   ¦ 
MH1        119. Suzuki Seiji                        77 Genève                      4:09.01,2   1:58.56,5  (2014)   ¦ 
QD4         42. Swadling Pamela                     50 GB-Uxbridge UB8 2PD         1:00.30,6     14.53,7  (8484)   ¦ 
QH2         40. Swars Erik                          71 St.Sulpice                    39.47,1      8.54,1  (8485)   ¦ 
QD1          4. Szalai Evelyne                      82 Geroldswil                    37.42,0      5.14,2  (8486)   ¦ 
SH2        524. Szita Christian                     73 Petit Lancy                 1:55.14,1     48.38,6  (5343)   ¦ 
SH2        390. Szoradi Stephen                     68 Genève                      1:45.48,8     39.13,3  (5863)   ¦ 
SH2        463. Szvircsev Tresch Tibor              67 Zug                         1:50.17,5     43.42,0  (5344)   ¦ 
MH3        345. Szybowski Dariusz                   63 Satigny                     3:58.58,3   1:22.45,2  (1713)   ¦ 

total 562



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.