Lausanne Marathon 2003 - par nom "R"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SH2        488. Raaijmakers Alex                    70 NL-St Oedenrode 5491 JJ     1:52.15,3     45.39,8  (4970)   ¦ 
SH4        122. Rabaey Gerard                       48 Brent                       1:47.28,0     31.22,5  (4971)   ¦ 
SH4        121. Rabaey Maurice                      46 Brent                       1:47.27,3     31.21,8  (4972)   ¦ 
MH1         15. Rabe Norman                         78 D-Gernsbach                 2:57.43,0     47.38,3  (1441)   ¦ 
SH3        132. Racault Jean-Paul                   60 F-St Antoine                1:36.05,1     26.17,7  (5898)   ¦ 
SH2        368. Racine Philippe                     65 Lausanne                    1:44.43,1     38.07,6  (4974)   ¦ 
QH4        123. Racine Pierre-Alain                 52 Carrouge VD                   58.46,4     23.00,0  (9066)   ¦ 
SH2        144. Racle Didier                        70 F-Lons-le-saunier           1:32.02,6     25.27,1  (4975)   ¦ 
SD1         42. Radice Simona                       74 Cugy                        1:47.49,4     32.35,0  (4976)   ¦ 
MH3        467. Radu Florinel                       61 Lausanne                    4:41.47,0   2:05.33,9  (1442)   ¦ 
MH4        171. Radureau Bernard, F-Valdivienne     49 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    4:15.33,1   1:25.21,1  (1443)   ¦ 
QD3        159. Raemy Babeth                        56 Givisiez                    1:05.59,1     24.28,2  (9198)   ¦ 
QH1        168. Raemy Christophe                    77 Marly                         49.04,5     18.01,2  (8286)   ¦ 
SD2         15. Raemy Cornelia                      67 Gurmels                     1:30.36,4     12.16,9  (4977)   ¦ 
QH1        169. Ragazzo Massimo                     76 Crissier                      49.04,6     18.01,3  (8287)   ¦ 
RH          55. Raguin Jean-Yves                    74 F-Les Hopitaux Neufs          48.15,8     11.12,2 (11270)   ¦ 
MD2         51. Rahmann Corinna                     64 D-Hamburg                   4:07.34,4   1:26.23,6  (1444)   ¦ 
SD4         21. Rahuet Josefine                     45 Effretikon                  1:56.28,6     30.28,6  (4978)   ¦ 
K6           9. Rainero Lidia                       95 I-Gassino Torinese            22.06,5      3.05,6 (10450)   ¦ 
QH2        147. Rais Damien                         68 Chexbres                      48.56,9     18.03,9  (8978)   ¦ 
MH4        143. Raison Jean-Claude                  51 F-Le Mans                   3:59.06,5   1:08.54,5    (54)   ¦ 
SH4        228. Raitsidis Dimitrios                 46 Le Grand-Saconnex           2:05.30,9     49.25,4  (4979)   ¦ 
SH5         69. Raja Fernando                       41 Rennaz                      2:02.23,6     40.16,2  (4980)   ¦ 
QH4         10. Ramel Jean                          48 Genève                        41.18,4      5.32,0  (9212)   ¦ 
K10         11. Ramel Stephanie                     88 Duillier                      21.44,1      5.12,6 (10451)   ¦ 
MH2        420. Ramella Angelo                      70 Uster                       4:12.58,3   1:59.46,0  (1445)   ¦ 
SD4         61. Ramini Elvira                       53 St-Sulpice VD               2:54.15,7   1:28.15,7  (4981)   ¦ 
MH3        108. Ramseier Jean-Pierre                63 Chardonne                   3:21.23,8     45.10,7  (1446)   ¦ 
MH2        411. Ramseier Roland                     65 Puplinge                    4:09.12,5   1:56.00,2  (1447)   ¦ 
QD1        219. Ramuz Vila Eliane, Lausanne         75 FSG CORCELLES-LE-JORAT      1:10.54,4     38.26,6  (8288)   ¦ 
SH1         78. Randin Christophe                   77 Pully                       1:28.24,9     22.59,2  (4982)   ¦ 
QH2        261. Randin Stephane, Morges             72 LA MORGETTE                   59.22,2     28.29,2  (8289)   ¦ 
QH2        207. Randin Yann                         65 Forel                         53.40,7     22.47,7  (9124)   ¦ 
QD2         18. Raneda Marthe                       65 Genève                        46.48,4      9.49,9  (8290)   ¦ 
K4           9. Raneda Martial                      89 Genève                        15.40,3      1.29,9 (10452)   ¦ 
MD2          9. Ranfagni Grazia                     66 I-Reggello                  3:28.28,6     47.17,8  (1448)   ¦ 
RH          56. Rapaz Stephane                      73 Corseaux                      48.15,9     11.12,3 (11271)   ¦ 
QH5         48. Rapp Frederic                       29 Pully                       1:04.33,8     22.59,5  (8291)   ¦ 
K8          13. Rappaz Sylvaine                     91 Evionnaz                      18.20,8      3.36,9 (10453)   ¦ 
SH3        183. Rappo Bruno                         56 Tafers                      1:39.30,7     29.43,3  (4983)   ¦ 
SD2         13. Rappo Sabine                        72 Murten                      1:28.52,6     10.33,1  (4984)   ¦ 
QH3        184. Raschle Karl                        57 Prilly                        52.42,0     19.22,5  (8292)   ¦ 
QH1        156. Raschle Philippe                    83 Prilly                        48.06,4     17.03,1  (8293)   ¦ 
MH3        394. Räss Daniel                         61 Oberlunkhofen               4:12.01,1   1:35.48,0  (1449)   ¦ 
K1          40. Rassineux David                     95 Ecublens VD                   23.58,0      6.12,3 (10454)   ¦ 
K2          73. Rassineux Maxime                    93 Ecublens VD                   22.46,7      6.30,6 (10455)   ¦ 
QH2        115. Rassineux Patrick                   65 Ecublens VD                   46.43,8     15.50,8  (8294)   ¦ 
SH1         23. Rast Manuel                         79 Schenkon                    1:17.22,4     11.56,7  (4985)   ¦ 
MH3        365. Räth Ueli                           59 Rheinfelden                 4:02.15,5   1:26.02,4  (1450)   ¦ 
SH2        420. Rattray Adam                        67 Trélex                      1:47.13,0     40.37,5  (4986)   ¦ 
SH4         82. Rauber Bernhard                     50 Breitenbach                 1:41.14,7     25.09,2  (4987)   ¦ 
SH1        174. Rauber Sebastian                    79 Breitenbach                 1:41.14,2     35.48,5  (4988)   ¦ 
SH5         58. Rauscher Anton                      35 Egg b. Zürich               1:58.45,4     36.38,0  (5826)   ¦ 
SD2        177. Rauscher Rebekka                    73 Genève 11                   2:05.00,1     46.40,6  (4989)   ¦ 
MH1        131. Rauwel Matthieu                     76 F-Armentieres               4:29.11,2   2:19.06,5  (1452)   ¦ 
MH3        468. Ravenel Thierry                     61 Hauterive                   4:43.30,9   2:07.17,8  (2029)   ¦ 
SH5         94. Ravessoud Andre                     31 Yverdon                     2:48.33,8   1:26.26,4  (4990)   ¦ 
5 km       130. Ravielli Roberto                    ?? Lausanne                      30.21,4     12.50,3 (12379)   ¦ 
5 km        26. Ravussin Francois, Crissier         41 PHILIPPE ROCHAT               22.46,4      5.15,3 (12188)   ¦ 
SD3         16. Ravussin Isabelle                   58 Aigle                       1:39.17,1     19.12,7  (4991)   ¦ 
MH4        163. Ravussin Patrick                    50 Lutry                       4:11.32,7   1:21.20,7  (1453)   ¦ 
SD2         85. Ray Marianne                        64 Mont-Pelerin                1:49.41,8     31.22,3  (4992)   ¦ 
MH1        136. Raymond Alex                        79 F-Geneuille                 4:34.36,3   2:24.31,6  (2021)   ¦ 
MH4        124. Raymond Daniel                      48 F-Geneuille                 3:53.43,7   1:03.31,7  (2020)   ¦ 
QH1        120. Rayroud Christian                   87 Etoy                          45.54,7     14.51,4  (9231)   ¦ 
MH3        325. Rebeix Olivier                      61 F-Prevessin-Moens           3:56.38,1   1:20.25,0  (1455)   ¦ 
QH1        246. Rebelo Daniel                       86 Crissier                    1:03.43,4     32.40,1  (8295)   ¦ 
QH3        170. Rebelo Joao                         61 Crissier                      51.22,7     18.03,2  (8296)   ¦ 
SD2        102. Reber Annabel                       71 Zürich                      1:53.06,2     34.46,7  (4993)   ¦ 
QD3        168. Reber Christine                     61 Goldiwil                    1:08.03,4     26.32,5  (8297)   ¦ 
MH2        241. Reber Daniel                        66 Goldiwil                    3:31.13,0   1:18.00,7  (1456)   ¦ 
SH2        288. Reber Dominic                       73 Vevey                       1:40.08,3     33.32,8  (4994)   ¦ 
SH3         51. Rebetez Daniel                      56 Les Genevez                 1:27.09,5     17.22,1  (4995)   ¦ 
SH2        369. Rebetez Nicolas                     68 Bossonnens                  1:44.54,7     38.19,2  (4996)   ¦ 
SH2        165. Recchia Giuseppe                    69 Lausanne                    1:33.34,0     26.58,5  (4997)   ¦ 
MH2        123. Recher Olivier                      69 Prilly                      3:15.54,0   1:02.41,7  (1457)   ¦ 
QH1         39. Recrosio Stephane                   74 Lausanne                      39.35,5      8.32,2  (8299)   ¦ 
SH2        261. Redard Olivier                      64 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:38.32,9     31.57,4  (4998)   ¦ 
SD3        140. Redondo Bernardina                  57 Bussigny-Lausanne           2:04.49,2     44.44,8  (4999)   ¦ 
SD2         87. Reeb-Landry Frederique              65 Ecublens VD                 1:50.24,3     32.04,8  (5682)   ¦ 
MD3         12. Reeb Marie-France                   60 F-Oeting                    3:32.48,1     19.56,7  (1909)   ¦ 
MH2        382. Reed Chris                          66 Versoix                     3:59.15,1   1:46.02,8  (1458)   ¦ 
SD2        170. Reeves Helen                        66 Gollion                     2:03.43,0     45.23,5  (5000)   ¦ 
SH2        321. Rega Vincenzo, Crissier             70 MIGROS - MALLEY FITNESS     1:41.42,1     35.06,6  (5001)   ¦ 
MH1         93. Regamey Mathieu                     79 Puidoux-Gare                3:50.51,5   1:40.46,8  (1459)   ¦ 
SH1        319. Regamey Yves-Julien                 78 Chexbres                    2:09.16,7   1:03.51,0  (5002)   ¦ 
SH1          3. Regessa Lemma                       77 ETH-Ethiopie                1:06.09,9      0.44,2  (5003)   ¦ 
MD3         23. Regli Schmucki Maria                61 Mittelhäusern               3:44.22,2     31.30,8  (1460)   ¦ 
5 km       128. Reguin Frederic, Crissier           70 PHILIPPE ROCHAT               30.12,5     12.41,4 (12191)   ¦ 
RH          51. Rehkugler Philippe                  69 Penthalaz                     47.56,7     10.53,1 (11273)   ¦ 
MH3        124. Rei Jorge                           61 F-Amphion les Bains         3:24.13,5     48.00,4  (1983)   ¦ 
K8          59. Rei Vanessa                         92 Lausanne                      28.57,5     14.13,6 (10456)   ¦ 
SH2        244. Reichen Frederic                    71 Les Brenets                 1:37.59,6     31.24,1  (5005)   ¦ 
MH5          4. Reichenbach Jean                    40 Granges                     3:38.15,5      9.51,3  (1461)   ¦ 
MH1        166. Reijndorp Jochem                    76 NL-Rotterdam 3061 CJ        2:12.50,3 La Tour-de-  (1463)   ¦ 
SH3         58. Reillac Francis, F-Compreignac      61 KM 42 ST.JUST II            1:27.49,9     18.02,5  (5006)   ¦ 
K3          84. Reinhard Antonin                    92 Lausanne                      21.58,9      6.52,7 (10457)   ¦ 
K4          51. Reinhard Basil                      90 Lausanne                      22.00,4      7.50,0 (10458)   ¦ 
QH3         73. Reinhard Dietrich                   63 Lausanne                      44.29,6     11.10,1  (8300)   ¦ 
MH3        351. Reinhard-Miltz Gerhard              56 Kreuzlingen                 3:59.50,9   1:23.37,8  (2000)   ¦ 
QD2        149. Reinhardt Laurence                  65 Lausanne                      58.17,5     21.19,0  (8301)   ¦ 
SD2         12. Reinmann Anita                      64 Wiedlisbach                 1:28.23,1     10.03,6  (5007)   ¦ 
SH3         10. Reinmann Jörg                       61 Wiedlisbach                 1:18.33,1      8.45,7  (5008)   ¦ 
MH2        191. Reis Antonio                        66 Apples                      3:25.10,0   1:11.57,7  (1464)   ¦ 
SD3        180. Reissbrodt Petra                    59 Riehen                      2:20.57,1   1:00.52,7  (5009)   ¦ 
SH2        263. Remandet Philippe                   71 St-Livres                   1:38.47,0     32.11,5  (5010)   ¦ 
QH3         53. Remelgado Jose Manuel               54 Cressier                      42.21,6      9.02,1  (8302)   ¦ 
SH3        385. Rempe Stephan                       62 Bussy-Chardonney            1:52.56,1     43.08,7  (5011)   ¦ 
QH1         55. Remund Raoul, Hermenches            75 FSG CORCELLES-LE-JORAT        41.00,6      9.57,3  (8303)   ¦ 
MD3         36. Remy-De Vito Giuseppina             59 Fribourg                    3:52.02,9     39.11,5  (1465)   ¦ 
QH3        206. Remy Olivier                        60 Lausanne                      54.37,4     21.17,9  (8304)   ¦ 
QH1         87. Rémy Xavier                         86 Pully                         43.26,9     12.23,6  (8305)   ¦ 
MH3        195. Renard Serge                        63 F-Nîmes                     3:32.30,4     56.17,3  (1466)   ¦ 
MH2        470. Renaud Benoit                       69 Neuchâtel                   4:49.21,5   2:36.09,2  (1996)   ¦ 
5 km        43. Renaud Isaline                      86 Gimel                         24.07,7      6.36,6 (12391)   ¦ 
SH2        567. Renaud Nicolas                      69 Châtel-St-Denis             1:59.26,0     52.50,5  (5012)   ¦ 
SD1        141. Renaud Sophie                       79 Lausanne                    2:27.09,3   1:11.54,9  (5013)   ¦ 
SH2        375. Renaud Vincent                      68 Lausanne                    1:45.20,5     38.45,0  (5014)   ¦ 
MH3         37. Renault Bernard                     56 F-Besancon                  3:04.40,9     28.27,8  (1971)   ¦ 
SH5         78. Renck Marcel                        29 Monthey                     2:10.34,5     48.27,1  (5015)   ¦ 
SD3        123. Renevier Corinne                    60 Jouxtens-Mézery             2:02.21,9     42.17,5  (5016)   ¦ 
QD2         87. Renggli Stephanie                   68 Grand-Lancy                   53.47,6     16.49,1  (8306)   ¦ 
SH1        181. Renkens Marc                        80 Jongny                      1:42.06,5     36.40,8  (5017)   ¦ 
5 km        28. Renner Ingrid, Leysin               84 LEYSIN AMERICAN SCHOOL        22.51,0      5.19,9 (12193)   ¦ 
QH3        150. Repond Jean-Michel                  61 Lausanne                      49.26,8     16.07,3  (5018)   ¦ 
K5           1. Repond Nicolas                      87 Villars-Tiercelin             13.51,3       ----- (10459)   ¦ 
K3          77. Repond Stephane                     91 Villars-Tiercelin             21.22,5      6.16,3 (10460)   ¦ 
QH3        237. Resin Charles                       62 Prilly                        59.03,8     25.44,3  (8307)   ¦ 
SH3        307. Restani Rodolphe                    59 Gland                       1:47.22,5     37.35,1  (5019)   ¦ 
MD3         44. Reuse Janine                        61 Meyrin                      3:58.08,6     45.17,2  (1467)   ¦ 
MH3        224. Reuse Jean.Pierre                   62 Meyrin                      3:37.32,4   1:01.19,3  (1468)   ¦ 
SH1         87. Revaz Jean-Nicolas                  78 St-Maurice                  1:30.06,3     24.40,6  (5724)   ¦ 
MH3         96. Reveillard Philippe                 63 F-Divonne les Bains         3:17.27,1     41.14,0  (1950)   ¦ 
SH4        167. Revel François, F-Castres           49 COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES    1:54.08,6     38.03,1  (5020)   ¦ 
RH         170. Revellin Remi                       78 Lausanne                    1:02.06,0     25.02,4 (11390)   ¦ 
MH2        312. Revers Charles                      64 F-Taillecourt               3:46.06,5   1:32.54,2  (1469)   ¦ 
SH4         83. Revol Jean-Pierre                   48 Meyrin                      1:41.27,3     25.21,8  (5021)   ¦ 
SH2        176. Rey Claude                          65 Gland                       1:34.21,3     27.45,8  (5912)   ¦ 
SH5         38. Rey Daniel                          43 Monthey                     1:51.03,3     28.55,9  (5023)   ¦ 
MH2         71. Rey Eric                            71 F-Bettlach                  3:03.52,3     50.40,0  (1471)   ¦ 
SH4         13. Rey Gilbert, F-Laussonne            47 VELAY ATHLETISME II         1:26.15,8     10.10,3  (5024)   ¦ 
SH5         23. Rey Jacques                         32 Genève                      1:46.35,3     24.27,9  (5903)   ¦ 
SH2        653. Rey Jacques-Alain                   66 Jongny                      2:29.40,6   1:23.05,1  (5025)   ¦ 
RH           7. Rey Juan                            82 Lausanne                      40.32,1      3.28,5 (11274)   ¦ 
RD          12. Reyes Laurence                      74 F-Lyon                        52.36,4     11.21,3 (11275)   ¦ 
SH1        328. Reymond Anthony                     81 Lausanne                    2:15.37,1   1:10.11,4  (5026)   ¦ 
QD1        143. Reymond Aude                        85 Lausanne                      56.45,0     24.17,2  (8308)   ¦ 
K9           6. Reymond Deborah                     90 Le Brassus                    17.24,5      1.33,1 (10461)   ¦ 
QH1         61. Reymond Jonathan                    84 Vaulion                       41.33,7     10.30,4  (8309)   ¦ 
K2           9. Reymond Maric                       93 Vernier                       18.12,3      1.56,2 (10462)   ¦ 
SD1         58. Reymond Melanie                     86 Vernier                     1:51.37,1     36.22,7  (5027)   ¦ 
SD1        105. Reymond Nathalie                    85 Vaulion                     2:03.31,6     48.17,2  (5028)   ¦ 
RH         215. Reymond Philippe                    48 Payerne                     1:15.46,6     38.43,0 (11417)   ¦ 
SH1         30. Reynard Alexandre, Luc              74 CS 13 ETOILES               1:18.31,6     13.05,9  (5029)   ¦ 
SH1         13. Reynard Frédéric, Savièse           78 CS 13 ETOILES               1:13.40,0      8.14,3  (5030)   ¦ 
SH3        378. Reynolds Gregory                    63 Genève                      1:52.27,5     42.40,1  (5031)   ¦ 
SH3        272. Rezzonico Philippe                  57 Gimel                       1:45.41,9     35.54,5  (5032)   ¦ 
RD          65. Rheiner Caroline                    72 Lausanne                    1:10.51,4     29.36,3 (11357)   ¦ 
QD1        171. Riat Carole                         85 Lausanne                      58.49,0     26.21,2  (8310)   ¦ 
RH         184. Ribaud Christian                    51 F-Doubs                     1:05.08,0     28.04,4 (11276)   ¦ 
QH2         59. Ribeiro Joao Paulo                  69 Lausanne                      41.41,0     10.48,0  (8311)   ¦ 
QD1        113. Riboni Estelle                      77 Puplinge                      54.33,9     22.06,1  (8312)   ¦ 
MH2        443. Ribordy Laurent                     64 Martigny                    4:24.00,6   2:10.48,3  (1472)   ¦ 
SH2        318. Ricci Laurent                       69 Seiry                       1:41.40,6     35.05,1  (5033)   ¦ 
5 km       185. Richard Christel                    74 Penthalaz                     34.07,7     16.36,6 (12194)   ¦ 
QH4         31. Richard Christian                   48 Jongny                        46.22,3     10.35,9  (9060)   ¦ 
5 km        86. Richard Daniel                      46 Préverenges                   28.02,9     10.31,8 (12195)   ¦ 
MH2        237. Richard Eric                        64 B-Virton                    3:30.15,4   1:17.03,1  (1473)   ¦ 
5 km       179. Richard Heidi                       50 St-Sulpice VD                 33.25,2     15.54,1 (12357)   ¦ 
SH3        554. Richard Jean-Marc                   60 Lausanne                    2:28.19,9   1:18.32,5  (5034)   ¦ 
SH1        277. Richard Julien                      77 Massongex                   1:54.52,7     49.27,0  (5035)   ¦ 
SH2        214. Richard Laurent                     69 Pully                       1:36.00,7     29.25,2  (5036)   ¦ 
SH4         32. Richard Philip                      49 Apples                      1:30.54,1     14.48,6  (5037)   ¦ 
SH2         96. Richard Renaud                      70 Coppet                      1:28.25,0     21.49,5  (5038)   ¦ 
QD4         51. Richard Solange                     53 F-Aviernoz                  1:03.50,8     18.13,9  (8314)   ¦ 
QD1        215. Richardson Sameca                   74 E-Madrid                    1:07.46,5     35.18,7  (8315)   ¦ 
SH4        120. Richez Michel, F-Marsilly           49 LES MOUETTES-RUN ACCUEIL    1:46.45,8     30.40,3  (5040)   ¦ 
5 km       167. Richi Karine                        61 Le Sentier                    32.34,2     15.03,1 (12196)   ¦ 
K9          47. Richi Nathalie                      89 Le Sentier                    25.50,8      9.59,4 (10463)   ¦ 
5 km       127. Richi Stefan                        60 Le Sentier                    30.11,7     12.40,6 (12197)   ¦ 
K3          74. Richi Xavier                        91 Le Sentier                    21.02,1      5.55,9 (10464)   ¦ 
RH         181. Richner Jean-Pierre                 39 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:03.44,6     26.41,0 (11277)   ¦ 
RD          81. Richner Ursula                      42 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:15.43,7     34.28,6 (11278)   ¦ 
MD3        101. Richoz Teresa                       58 Epalinges                   1:45.00,7 La Tour-de-  (1915)   ¦ 
K1          50. Rico-Toro Rafael                    96 Lausanne                      27.37,4      9.51,7 (10465)   ¦ 
MH4          6. Rieder Martin                       49 Frutigen                    3:01.40,3     11.28,3  (1476)   ¦ 
K2          52. Riedo Nicolas                       94 Chavannes-Renens              21.06,5      4.50,4 (10466)   ¦ 
SD2          1. Riem Claudia                        71 Lugano                      1:18.19,5       -----  (5042)   ¦ 
MH2        172. Riffaud Thierry, F-Limoges          66 KM 42 ST.JUST I             3:23.38,6   1:10.26,3  (1477)   ¦ 
QH3        204. Riffault Gilbert                    59 St-Sulpice VD                 54.34,3     21.14,8  (8316)   ¦ 
K4          36. Riffault Jeremy                     90 St-Sulpice VD                 18.47,6      4.37,2 (10467)   ¦ 
K2          83. Riffault Yann                       93 St-Sulpice VD                 23.30,7      7.14,6 (10468)   ¦ 
MH2        327. Rigatti Giona                       64 Mendrisio                   3:47.43,8   1:34.31,5  (1478)   ¦ 
RH          84. Rigler Per                          71 Renens                        51.09,0     14.05,4 (11279)   ¦ 
SH2        568. Rigolet Jose                        66 Bulle                       1:59.26,8     52.51,3  (5043)   ¦ 
SH2        419. Rigolet Luc                         67 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:47.07,6     40.32,1  (5044)   ¦ 
SH2        171. Rihs Serge                          64 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:34.02,2     27.26,7  (5045)   ¦ 
MH2         66. Riibe Hans Tore, N-Hamar            66 NORSK TIPPING RUNNING CLU   3:02.06,9     48.54,6  (1479)   ¦ 
SH3        433. Rime Michel                         61 Chernex                     1:56.41,6     46.54,2  (5046)   ¦ 
MH2        286. Rimet Laurent                       68 St-Maurice                  3:41.49,5   1:28.37,2  (1480)   ¦ 
QD1         41. Rinaldi Gaelle                      85 Le Brassus                    45.48,7     13.20,9  (8318)   ¦ 
K10          9. Rinaldi Julia                       88 Le Brassus                    20.39,5      4.08,0 (10469)   ¦ 
SD2         26. Rindlisbacher Nicole                69 Epalinges                   1:37.09,5     18.50,0  (5047)   ¦ 
SD2        180. Ringelestijn Ymke                   65 Les Paccots                 2:05.33,9     47.14,4  (5048)   ¦ 
QD4         60. Rink Karla                          51 DK-Nivå                     1:06.39,4     21.02,5  (8319)   ¦ 
5 km       232. Rion Isidor                         46 Lausanne                      38.49,8     21.18,7 (12198)   ¦ 
SD1         70. Rion Séverine                       74 Zürich                      1:53.22,6     38.08,2  (5873)   ¦ 
QH3          5. Riotton Gilles                      63 Thônex                        34.51,8      1.32,3  (8320)   ¦ 
MD2         73. Rioux Isabelle                      70 I-Serramazzoni              4:30.43,0   1:49.32,2  (1482)   ¦ 
K5          20. Ripper Axel                         88 Grandvaux                     18.25,6      4.34,3 (10470)   ¦ 
QH1        129. Ripper Johann                       83 Grandvaux                     46.19,9     15.16,6  (8321)   ¦ 
MD2         20. Ris Heidi                           64 Kestenholz                  3:41.27,8   1:00.17,0  (1483)   ¦ 
MD3         54. Rithner Line                        56 Vallorbe                    4:05.16,8     52.25,4  (1484)   ¦ 
QD2        193. Ritter Bettina                      65 Lausanne                    1:01.49,1     24.50,6  (8323)   ¦ 
QD1        122. Ritter Schenk Céline                75 Bern                          55.15,1     22.47,3  (5049)   ¦ 
RH          17. Ritty Raphael                       73 F-Moffans et Vacheresse       43.07,5      6.03,9 (11359)   ¦ 
QD2          3. Ritz Beatrice                       65 Bern                          38.06,7      1.08,2  (8324)   ¦ 
MH3        476. Ritz Erwin                          63 Blitzingen                  4:48.47,3   2:12.34,2  (1485)   ¦ 
SH1        185. Riva Francesco                      79 Lausanne                    1:42.32,6     37.06,9  (5051)   ¦ 
SH3        516. Riva Richard                        59 F-Saint Paul en Chablais    2:08.21,3     58.33,9  (5052)   ¦ 
SH4         36. Rival Bernard                       52 F-Le Monteil                1:32.17,5     16.12,0  (6358)   ¦ 
MH2        331. Rivara Marco                        66 I-Genova                    3:48.43,8   1:35.31,5  (1487)   ¦ 
MH2         80. Rivas Pierre                        66 F-Lyon 01                   3:06.56,4     53.44,1  (1488)   ¦ 
5 km        59. Rivero Julio                        92 Lausanne                      25.38,4      8.07,3 (12362)   ¦ 
QH3        211. Rivet Jean Michel                   63 Lausanne                      55.36,2     22.16,7  (8325)   ¦ 
SH2        603. Rivier Frederic                     69 Lausanne                    2:05.56,2     59.20,7  (5053)   ¦ 
MD4         14. Riviere Dominique, F-Pfaffenhoffen  53 RUNNING CLUB CIAL I         3:58.30,3     37.42,0  (1489)   ¦ 
MD3         57. Rivrais Béatrice                    62 F-Villebarou                4:11.55,9     59.04,5  (1490)   ¦ 
MH2        386. Rivrais Michel                      66 F-Villebarou                3:59.33,3   1:46.21,0  (1491)   ¦ 
MH2         40. Rizzo Francesco, Ecublens VD        65 AVONDO SPORT SCUDERI I      2:54.09,9     40.57,6  (1492)   ¦ 
MH4        103. Robadey Felix                       44 Epagny                      3:46.25,4     56.13,4  (1493)   ¦ 
MH5         26. Robadey Michel                      37 Neuchâtel                   4:46.29,6   1:18.05,4  (1494)   ¦ 
MD3          9. Robatel Helen                       62 Bern                        3:26.50,7     13.59,3  (1495)   ¦ 
SH3        318. Robert Jean-Luc                     62 Bulle                       1:48.12,9     38.25,5  (5054)   ¦ 
SD3         99. Robert Marie-Claude                 54 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:56.47,6     36.43,2  (5055)   ¦ 
MH1        143. Robert Olivier                      76 Lausanne                    4:44.27,9   2:34.23,2  (1496)   ¦ 
SD1        138. Roberts Chloé                       78 Founex                      2:21.45,4   1:06.31,0  (5056)   ¦ 
SD2         58. Roberts Maz                         70 Servion                     1:45.31,6     27.12,1  (5654)   ¦ 
MD4         30. Robin Mireille, F-La Roche sur Yon  53 LES GOELANDS-RUN ACCUEIL    4:27.55,7   1:07.07,4  (1497)   ¦ 
MH3        267. Robinson Ian                        59 GB-Uxbridge UB8 3DS         3:45.02,7   1:08.49,6  (1498)   ¦ 
MH3         90. Roblin Eric                         61 F-Chaussin                  3:16.53,5     40.40,4  (1499)   ¦ 
QH1        210. Robyn Denys                         74 B-Bruxelles B-1040            52.37,5     21.34,2  (8327)   ¦ 
SH3        176. Roch Claude                         61 Vouvry                      1:38.54,7     29.07,3  (5058)   ¦ 
QH3        197. Roch Daniel                         57 Vaulion                       53.52,1     20.32,6  (8328)   ¦ 
QH1        230. Roch Maxime                         87 Vaulion                       55.17,5     24.14,2  (8329)   ¦ 
SH4         39. Rochat André                        52 Pampigny                    1:32.42,8     16.37,3  (5059)   ¦ 
K2          70. Rochat Bryan                        94 Les Charbonnières             22.33,7      6.17,6 (10471)   ¦ 
SH2        421. Rochat Christian, Crissier          66 PHILIPPE ROCHAT             1:47.24,3     40.48,8  (5060)   ¦ 
SH4        252. Rochat Claude                       45 Echandens-Denges            2:22.12,0   1:06.06,5  (5062)   ¦ 
K3          89. Rochat Ed                           92 Les Charbonnières             22.37,5      7.31,3 (10472)   ¦ 
QH3        109. Rochat Gerald                       59 Vallorbe                      46.54,1     13.34,6  (8330)   ¦ 
QD3         68. Rochat Gisele                       57 Lausanne                      54.45,4     13.14,5  (8331)   ¦ 
MH3        499. Rochat Jean-Marc                    62 Prilly                      1:46.24,6 La Tour-de-  (1500)   ¦ 
5 km        34. Rochat Josua                        90 Chexbres                      23.37,9      6.06,8 (12199)   ¦ 
MD3         79. Rochat Marie-Jeanne                 58 Cully                       4:32.56,8   1:20.05,4  (1501)   ¦ 
K8          62. Rochat Marine                       92 Les Charbonnières             32.35,9     17.52,0 (10473)   ¦ 
MH5         29. Rochat Maurice                      36 Couvet                      5:08.00,4   1:39.36,2  (1502)   ¦ 
MH1        134. Rochat Michael                      79 Cully                       4:32.57,3   2:22.52,6  (1503)   ¦ 
5 km       150. Rochat Natalia                      87 Chexbres                      31.17,6     13.46,5 (12200)   ¦ 
QH3        238. Rochat Pierre                       63 Crissier                      59.46,1     26.26,6  (8332)   ¦ 
SH3        196. Rochat Pierre-Andre                 56 Echallens                   1:40.13,2     30.25,8  (5064)   ¦ 
QD3         59. Rochat Saiyud                       58 Lausanne                      53.19,0     11.48,1  (8333)   ¦ 
SH2        239. Rochat Ulysse                       71 Genève                      1:37.45,5     31.10,0  (5065)   ¦ 
QD3         75. Rochat Veronique                    62 Chexbres                      55.06,5     13.35,6  (8334)   ¦ 
MH4        ---  Rochat Yves                         46 Nyon                            -----       parti  (1504)   ¦ 
SH3        509. Rockinger Michael                   61 Pully                       2:06.06,7     56.19,3  (5066)   ¦ 
RH          92. Rod Michel                          48 Prilly                        51.47,8     14.44,2 (11281)   ¦ 
SH2        218. Rodary Patrice                      67 F-Besancon                  1:36.11,4     29.35,9  (5067)   ¦ 
MH2        444. Rodger Brian                        64 GB-SE3 7SQ LONDON           4:24.06,4   2:10.54,1  (1910)   ¦ 
QD4         26. Rodriguez Angela                    44 Paudex                        58.38,9     13.02,0  (8335)   ¦ 
SD4         17. Rodriguez Dora                      53 Bern                        1:54.04,7     28.04,7  (5069)   ¦ 
SH2        649. Roduit Christophe                   66 Mont-sur-Lausanne           2:24.14,2   1:17.38,7  (5070)   ¦ 
K6          13. Roggo Camille                       95 Bussigny-Lausanne             22.59,6      3.58,7 (10474)   ¦ 
K8          16. Roggo Nathalie                      91 Pully                         19.09,7      4.25,8 (10475)   ¦ 
K4          39. Roggo Nicolas                       89 Pully                         19.05,7      4.55,3 (10476)   ¦ 
MH3        270. Roggo Yves                          63 Thônex                      3:45.41,6   1:09.28,5  (1505)   ¦ 
SH3        251. Roh Jean-Marc                       63 Ardon                       1:44.22,1     34.34,7  (5071)   ¦ 
SH4        208. Rohner Hans-Peter                   53 La Conversion               1:59.44,2     43.38,7  (5072)   ¦ 
MH2        352. Rohr Fabian                         70 Biberist                    3:52.34,0   1:39.21,7  (1506)   ¦ 
MH2        498. Roibal José                         65 Fribourg                    1:51.14,7 La Tour-de-  (1507)   ¦ 
SD3          5. Rojo-Blanchard Marie-France         62 F-St Aubin de Locquenay     1:31.02,6     10.58,2  (5074)   ¦ 
RH          59. Roland Christophe                   70 F-Villers le Lac              48.18,9     11.15,3 (11282)   ¦ 
MD1         23. Roland Emmanuelle                   76 B-Beez Namur                4:03.57,3   1:29.17,6  (1508)   ¦ 
SH4         75. Rolland Gilbert                     49 F-Saint Jorioz              1:40.24,3     24.18,8  (5075)   ¦ 
SD4          6. Rölli Elsbeth                       52 Cham                        1:40.50,7     14.50,7  (5076)   ¦ 
MH4         76. Rolli Paul                          47 Morges                      3:37.36,7     47.24,7  (1509)   ¦ 
MH3        401. Rölli Ruedi                         61 Thun                        4:15.32,2   1:39.19,1  (1510)   ¦ 
SH3         50. Rollinson Phil                      62 Perroy                      1:26.57,6     17.10,2  (5077)   ¦ 
MH3        396. Romain-Ringuier Jean-Paul, F-Le Vig 57 KM 42 ST.JUST I             4:13.15,0   1:37.01,9  (1511)   ¦ 
QH5         28. Romanens Victor                     37 Prilly                        55.42,3     14.08,0  (8336)   ¦ 
SH1        278. Romang Yves-Alain                   75 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:55.15,0     49.49,3  (5079)   ¦ 
MH2        115. Romanini Filippo, I-Parma           64 BARILLA  I                  3:14.23,6   1:01.11,3  (1512)   ¦ 
SH2        131. Romano Roberto                      68 Morges                      1:31.10,7     24.35,2  (5080)   ¦ 
SH4         94. Romeo Richard, F-Craponne           52 ASC BNPPARIBAS LYON         1:42.49,0     26.43,5  (5081)   ¦ 
SH3        342. Romero Pedro                        56 Epalinges                   1:50.02,3     40.14,9  (5082)   ¦ 
QH2        231. Rondez Michaël, Morges              70 LA MORGETTE                   55.37,1     24.44,1  (8337)   ¦ 
MH2        228. Ros Jean-Pascal                     65 F-Cheyssieu                 3:29.24,8   1:16.12,5  (1513)   ¦ 
SH1         57. Rosa Fernando                       76 Corseaux                    1:25.09,3     19.43,6  (5083)   ¦ 
SH1        285. Rosenbaum Ralph                     74 Lausanne                    1:56.27,1     51.01,4  (5671)   ¦ 
SD1         96. Rosenkranz Isabel                   77 D-Meschede                  2:00.46,7     45.32,3  (5766)   ¦ 
SH1        261. Roserens Léonard                    75 Evionnaz                    1:52.27,8     47.02,1  (5085)   ¦ 
QH2         79. Rosetti Andrea                      71 Lausanne                      43.54,0     13.01,0  (8338)   ¦ 
MD3         32. Rossel Francoise                    62 Pully                       3:51.02,2     38.10,8  (1514)   ¦ 
K3          18. Rossel Johann                       92 Lausanne                      17.38,7      2.32,5 (10477)   ¦ 
K1          10. Rossel Kilian                       95 Lausanne                      19.56,6      2.10,9 (10478)   ¦ 
SH3         18. Rossel Laurent                      63 Villars-Ste-Croix           1:21.52,0     12.04,6  (5822)   ¦ 
SH5         91. Rossel Pierre-Andre                 31 Epalinges                   2:34.17,3   1:12.09,9  (5087)   ¦ 
QD2        139. Rossel Véronique                    64 Lausanne                      57.38,0     20.39,5  (8340)   ¦ 
MH4        179. Rosselini Aldo                      48 I-Roma                      4:19.04,5   1:28.52,5  (1911)   ¦ 
MH4        228. Rosset Bernard                      48 Lausanne                    5:12.13,3   2:22.01,3  (1515)   ¦ 
MH5         14. Rosset Gerald                       39 Renens VD                   4:00.05,8     31.41,6  (1516)   ¦ 
SH4        250. Rosset Michel                       52 Echallens                   2:17.07,3   1:01.01,8  (5089)   ¦ 
SH1        293. Rosset Robin                        85 Echallens                   1:57.44,0     52.18,3  (5090)   ¦ 
QH2        280. Rossi Carlo                         68 I-Piossasco                 1:05.38,9     34.45,9  (9115)   ¦ 
SD1         22. Rossi Carre Alexandra               75 Fribourg                    1:40.37,4     25.23,0  (5091)   ¦ 
5 km       113. Rossi Francoise                     83 Lausanne                      29.08,2     11.37,1 (12203)   ¦ 
SH3        398. Rossi Marco                         54 Morbio Inferiore            1:53.35,9     43.48,5  (5092)   ¦ 
SH2        250. Rossi Olivier                       68 Renens                      1:38.16,6     31.41,1  (5093)   ¦ 
SH3        136. Rossier Bernard                     59 Lausanne                    1:36.11,6     26.24,2  (5094)   ¦ 
QD2        148. Rossier Carine                      66 Lausanne 26                   58.10,7     21.12,2  (9249)   ¦ 
QD2          8. Rossier Hofer Liliane               65 Thörigen                      44.36,2      7.37,7  (8343)   ¦ 
SH3        502. Rossier Jean-Luc                    59 Nyon                        2:04.58,8     55.11,4  (5095)   ¦ 
SH4         45. Rossier Jean-Pierre                 53 Genève                      1:35.20,7     19.15,2  (5637)   ¦ 
QD1         33. Rossier Nathalie                    80 Petit-Lancy                   44.16,3     11.48,5  (8344)   ¦ 
QH3         50. Rossier Romain                      55 Vex                           42.05,5      8.46,0  (8980)   ¦ 
QD2         66. Rossier Sandrine                    73 Lausanne                      52.47,0     15.48,5  (9077)   ¦ 
QH1        201. Rosso Marc                          84 Yverdon-les-Bains             51.15,9     20.12,6  (8345)   ¦ 
MH1         88. Rosson Stephan                      77 F-Marnaz                    3:48.31,0   1:38.26,3  (2005)   ¦ 
SD3        131. Rossopoulos Cheryl                  63 Cronay                      2:03.10,8     43.06,4  (5096)   ¦ 
RH         190. Rossy Philippe                      54 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:06.35,0     29.31,4 (11284)   ¦ 
MH2         84. Roth Alexandre                      71 Corseaux                    3:08.05,0     54.52,7  (1517)   ¦ 
5 km       196. Roth Anita                          61 Zunzgen                       35.20,1     17.49,0 (12204)   ¦ 
5 km       210. Roth Chantal                        70 Epalinges                     35.59,0     18.27,9 (12205)   ¦ 
SH4        237. Roth Hans                           49 Suhr                        2:10.27,2     54.21,7  (5097)   ¦ 
MH2         69. Roth Markus                         66 Menzingen                   3:02.55,5     49.43,2  (1519)   ¦ 
5 km        70. Roth Michael                        93 Cugy                          26.45,6      9.14,5 (12206)   ¦ 
SD3        152. Roth Patricia                       56 Biel/Bienne                 2:07.32,9     47.28,5  (5098)   ¦ 
SH2        208. Roth Silvio                         73 Chur                        1:35.35,7     29.00,2  (5827)   ¦ 
5 km        80. Roth Simon                          96 Cugy                          27.29,0      9.57,9 (12207)   ¦ 
5 km        78. Roth Sonja                          65 Cugy VD                       27.27,2      9.56,1 (12208)   ¦ 
MH3        217. Roth Urs                            61 Zunzgen                     3:36.15,2   1:00.02,1  (1520)   ¦ 
QH3         37. Rothen Daniel                       62 Gryon                         40.52,9      7.33,4  (8347)   ¦ 
MH3        262. Rothen Franz                        63 Dürnten                     3:44.06,6   1:07.53,5  (1521)   ¦ 
MD2         13. Rothen Fränzi                       65 Dürnten                     3:32.22,8     51.12,0  (1522)   ¦ 
5 km       240. Rothen Maya                         50 Ecublens VD                   41.39,8     24.08,7 (12209)   ¦ 
QH3        177. Rothen Michel                       56 Renens                        52.04,4     18.44,9  (8348)   ¦ 
SD2         71. Rothenberger Doris, Laax GR 2       71 ORANGE BLISTERS I           1:47.24,9     29.05,4  (5099)   ¦ 
QH3        233. Rotzetter Bernhard                  58 Düdingen                      58.27,5     25.08,0  (8349)   ¦ 
K4          47. Rotzetter Valentin                  90 Paudex                        19.58,2      5.47,8 (10479)   ¦ 
RD          68. Roubaty Anne-Marie                  57 Lausanne                    1:11.16,3     30.01,2 (11285)   ¦ 
QH1         96. Roubaty Raphael                     85 Lausanne                      44.19,0     13.15,7  (8350)   ¦ 
RD          45. Rouge Nathalie                      71 Chapelle-s-Moudon           1:06.34,7     25.19,6 (11356)   ¦ 
QH1         31. Rouiller David                      76 Cheseaux-Lausanne             38.26,8      7.23,5  (8351)   ¦ 
MH2        487. Rouiller Stephane                   65 Troistorrents               1:14.55,3 La Tour-de-  (1524)   ¦ 
QH1        149. Roulet Damien                       82 Lutry                         47.36,7     16.33,4  (9085)   ¦ 
K3          10. Roulet Gregoire                     92 Yverdon-les-Bains             17.01,5      1.55,3 (10480)   ¦ 
SH3        235. Roulet Pascal                       61 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:43.03,3     33.15,9  (5101)   ¦ 
SH3        317. Roulet Xavier                       60 Morges                      1:48.07,7     38.20,3  (5102)   ¦ 
SH2         29. Roulier Gilbert                     72 Erlenbach i.S.              1:17.33,0     10.57,5  (5103)   ¦ 
SH4        223. Roulin Camille                      51 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:02.52,0     46.46,5  (5104)   ¦ 
SH1        144. Roulin Sacha                        75 Lausanne                    1:38.14,7     32.49,0  (5105)   ¦ 
SD1         68. Roulin Verene                       76 Cossonay-Ville              1:52.59,0     37.44,6  (5106)   ¦ 
MH2        338. Roulot Emmanuel                     67 F-Paris                     3:50.01,1   1:36.48,8  (1525)   ¦ 
MH4          8. Rousselot Gabriel, F-Chatellerault  44 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    3:03.53,4     13.41,4  (1526)   ¦ 
QD2         21. Roussy Daniele                      64 Bofflens                      47.28,7     10.30,2  (8353)   ¦ 
MH4        201. Routex Jean-Paul, F-Perouges        52 ASC BNPPARIBAS LYON         4:29.28,4   1:39.16,4  (1527)   ¦ 
SH2        257. Rouvinet Olivier                    66 Muraz (Collombey)           1:38.24,8     31.49,3  (5107)   ¦ 
MH2         32. Roux Philippe                       64 F-Taluyers                  2:53.11,1     39.58,8  (1528)   ¦ 
SH3        328. Rovelli Philippe                    55 Lausanne                    1:48.57,7     39.10,3  (5108)   ¦ 
SH3        518. Roy Arno                            54 Cugy                        2:08.36,1     58.48,7  (5109)   ¦ 
MD3         20. Roy Christine                       58 F-Beaugency                 3:41.28,5     28.37,1  (1529)   ¦ 
SH3        340. Roy Denis, F-Lagord                 59 LES MOUETTES-RUN ACCUEIL    1:49.47,8     40.00,4  (5110)   ¦ 
MH3        478. Roy Etienne                         57 Croy                        4:49.17,3   2:13.04,2  (1530)   ¦ 
RD          42. Roy Myriam                          75 F-La Longeville             1:05.09,8     23.54,7 (11287)   ¦ 
SD3         34. Roy Sylvie, F-Lagord                56 LES MOUETTES-RUN ACCUEIL    1:44.46,9     24.42,5  (5111)   ¦ 
MH4        133. Royer Denis                         51 F-Ouzilly                   3:57.10,6   1:06.58,6  (1531)   ¦ 
MH3        206. Rubiloni Pascal                     60 F-Saint point lac           3:34.32,2     58.19,1  (1532)   ¦ 
SD3         80. Rubiloni Sylviane                   55 F-Saint point lac           1:54.08,0     34.03,6  (5112)   ¦ 
QH2        213. Rubin Nicolas                       73 La Neuveville                 54.18,3     23.25,3  (8355)   ¦ 
SH3        279. Rubin Olivier                       61 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:46.10,3     36.22,9  (5113)   ¦ 
SH1        243. Rubin Stephane                      75 Confignon                   1:49.14,2     43.48,5  (5834)   ¦ 
MH3        205. Rubini Jean Marc                    57 F-Nice                      3:34.22,4     58.09,3  (1533)   ¦ 
QD3          6. Ruch Marianne                       61 Corcelles-le-Jorat            45.11,1      3.40,2  (8356)   ¦ 
K3          25. Ruchat Arnaud                       92 Epalinges                     17.55,5      2.49,3 (10595)   ¦ 
K4          35. Ruchat Blaise                       90 Epalinges                     18.45,5      4.35,1 (10596)   ¦ 
QD3        139. Ruchat Carole                       63 Lausanne                    1:00.58,2     19.27,3  (8357)   ¦ 
K4           7. Ruchat Loic                         89 Epalinges                     15.22,7      1.12,3 (10597)   ¦ 
SH3        384. Ruchet Marc-Henri                   59 Lausanne                    1:52.53,8     43.06,4  (5114)   ¦ 
K8          52. Ruchet Marion                       92 Epalinges                     24.20,8      9.36,9 (10481)   ¦ 
K7          55. Ruchet Rachel                       94 Epalinges                     32.54,6     16.44,8 (10482)   ¦ 
SH4        189. Ruchonnet Jean-Francois             48 Rivaz                       1:57.23,6     41.18,1  (5115)   ¦ 
MH1        121. Ruchonnet Jerome                    79 Rivaz                       4:13.00,5   2:02.55,8  (1534)   ¦ 
SH1         89. Ruckstuhl Joerg                     78 Lausanne                    1:30.11,0     24.45,3  (5117)   ¦ 
MH2        499. Rudaz Jean-Baptiste                 69 Aire-la-Ville               1:53.13,1 La Tour-de-  (1535)   ¦ 
MH4        220. Rudin Rolf                          52 Gelterkinden                4:56.25,2   2:06.13,2  (1536)   ¦ 
SD3        ---  Rueda Oppliger Fabiola              63 Corsier GE                      -----      partie  (5118)   ¦ 
SH1         38. Rüede Matthias                      84 Brugg AG                    1:20.52,7     15.27,0  (5119)   ¦ 
MH3        196. Rüedi Walter                        57 Diessenhofen                3:32.30,6     56.17,5  (1935)   ¦ 
QD2        131. Ruedin Anja                         67 Gland                         56.57,2     19.58,7  (8358)   ¦ 
SH3         76. Ruedin Philippe                     60 Grandevent                  1:31.21,9     21.34,5  (5120)   ¦ 
RJG         10. Ruefenacht Emanuel                  84 Murten                        45.10,7      6.56,8 (11288)   ¦ 
K1          29. Ruegg David                         96 St-Sulpice VD                 22.49,5      5.03,8 (10483)   ¦ 
K2          38. Ruegg Julien                        94 St-Sulpice VD                 20.06,1      3.50,0 (10484)   ¦ 
K3          26. Ruegg Matthieu                      91 St-Sulpice VD                 17.55,6      2.49,4 (10485)   ¦ 
QD2        195. Ruegg Patricia                      64 St-Sulpice VD               1:02.01,9     25.03,4  (8359)   ¦ 
MD3         34. Ruegge Regula                       55 Hittnau                     3:51.50,5     38.59,1  (1537)   ¦ 
RJG          6. Ruegge Tomas                        84 Zuchwil                       41.15,5      3.01,6 (11405)   ¦ 
SH2        112. Ruel Gerhard                        69 F-Maxilly sur Leman         1:29.42,7     23.07,2  (5847)   ¦ 
MH2        337. Rüfenacht Andreas                   65 St-Martin FR                3:49.44,2   1:36.31,9  (1538)   ¦ 
MH2        160. Rufener Urs                         66 Meyriez                     3:22.23,5   1:09.11,2  (1539)   ¦ 
MH2        329. Ruffel Antoine                      72 F-La Roche sur Foron        3:48.26,7   1:35.14,4  (1540)   ¦ 
RH          60. Ruffieux Leo                        52 Plasselb                      48.19,1     11.15,5 (11289)   ¦ 
MH2        132. Ruggiero Pierre                     67 Aigle                       3:17.33,6   1:04.21,3  (1541)   ¦ 
SH2        163. Ruggli Nicolas                      64 Ostermundigen               1:33.27,3     26.51,8  (5124)   ¦ 
SD1         36. Ruh Delphine                        84 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:44.59,5     29.45,1  (5125)   ¦ 
MD3         39. Ruh-Hintermann Monique              55 Bussigny-Lausanne           3:53.00,2     40.08,8  (1542)   ¦ 
QH4         29. Ruh Jean-Philippe                   53 Bussigny-Lausanne             46.09,3     10.22,9  (8360)   ¦ 
RJF          6. Ruh Jessica                         85 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:07.56,0     22.42,1 (11290)   ¦ 
RJF          9. Ruh Sidonie                         87 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:14.49,3     29.35,4 (11291)   ¦ 
SH2         92. Rummel Gilles                       69 Fribourg                    1:27.55,3     21.19,8  (5126)   ¦ 
SD2        193. Rumo Andrea                         73 Plaffeien                   2:07.58,3     49.38,8  (5127)   ¦ 
MH2        435. Rumo Pascal                         68 Plaffeien                   4:20.30,9   2:07.18,6  (1543)   ¦ 
SD1         86. Ruppert Anne-Marie                  76 F-Strasbourg                1:56.57,6     41.43,2  (5128)   ¦ 
QH2        210. Russo Rino                          64 Urdorf                        54.05,0     23.12,0  (8363)   ¦ 
5 km       184. Rusterholz Olivier                  92 Lausanne                      33.52,6     16.21,5 (12210)   ¦ 
QD1         27. Rutherford Tisza, Leysin            80 LEYSIN AMERICAN SCHOOL        43.30,0     11.02,2  (8364)   ¦ 
SH2        469. Rütti Roger                         69 Wil SG                      1:50.58,6     44.23,1  (5129)   ¦ 
SH3        334. Rutz Beat                           62 Kilchberg                   1:49.23,8     39.36,4  (5130)   ¦ 
QH2        103. Rutz Daniel                         69 La Neuveville                 45.59,9     15.06,9  (5131)   ¦ 
SH1         28. Rymann Tobias                       83 Brugg AG                    1:18.17,5     12.51,8  (5132)   ¦ 
SH1        330. Ryser Fabrice                       74 Bienne                      2:16.29,4   1:11.03,7  (5133)   ¦ 
SH2        397. Ryser Yann                          72 Lausanne                    1:46.02,5     39.27,0  (5134)   ¦ 
5 km       242. Ryter Angie, Leysin                 71 LEYSIN AMERICAN SCHOOL        43.51,5     26.20,4 (12211)   ¦ 
MH2        273. Rytz Paul                           72 St. Ursen                   3:38.39,1   1:25.26,8  (1545)   ¦ 

total 434



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.