Lausanne Marathon 2003 - par nom "O"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
QD2        135. Oberli Sandrine                     73 Bienne                        57.17,4     20.18,9  (8141)   ¦ 
K10          4. Oberson Chloe                       88 St-Légier-Chiésaz             17.07,1      0.35,6 (10400)   ¦ 
MH2        456. Oberson Frederic                    73 Fribourg                    4:31.07,0   2:17.54,7  (1988)   ¦ 
QD2        137. Oberson Patricia                    66 Lausanne                      57.25,1     20.26,6  (8142)   ¦ 
SH1        169. Oberson Roland                      75 Fribourg                    1:40.54,3     35.28,6  (4763)   ¦ 
QD2        224. Ocallaghan Clare                    64 GB-North Yorkshire YO26 7   1:10.33,8     33.35,3  (8143)   ¦ 
K3          66. Occelli Alwin                       91 Pully                         20.12,3      5.06,1 (10401)   ¦ 
K2          37. Occelli Killian                     94 Pully                         20.05,6      3.49,5 (10402)   ¦ 
RH          25. Occelli Thierry                     59 Pully                         43.18,9      6.15,3 (11239)   ¦ 
MD2         31. Ochieng Pernet Awilo                65 Ecuvillens                  3:47.48,1   1:06.37,3  (1327)   ¦ 
QD1        137. Ochsner Anouk                       75 Lausanne                      56.18,4     23.50,6  (8144)   ¦ 
QH4         70. Ochsner Christian                   52 Pully                         50.41,5     14.55,1  (8145)   ¦ 
MH4         95. Ochsner Patrick                     51 Zürich                      3:44.14,2     54.02,2  (1328)   ¦ 
MH4        104. Odemer Patrick                      53 F-Chazelles                 3:47.12,3     57.00,3  (1946)   ¦ 
SH3         38. Odermatt Guido                      59 Oberaegeri                  1:24.59,5     15.12,1  (4764)   ¦ 
SD1        103. Odermatt Irene                      83 Luzern                      2:02.58,1     47.43,7  (4765)   ¦ 
SH1        288. Odoni Patrick                       74 Zuerich                     1:56.43,4     51.17,7  (4766)   ¦ 
MD1          8. Oei Sabrina                         75 Oberwil                     3:23.09,3     48.29,6  (1329)   ¦ 
QH2        190. Oeljeklaus Jan                      66 Pully                         52.20,4     21.27,4  (8147)   ¦ 
QH2        235. Oerdög Gery                         65 Thundorf                      55.48,0     24.55,0  (8149)   ¦ 
MH4        134. Oertlé Philippe                     53 Pully                       3:57.25,7   1:07.13,7  (1330)   ¦ 
MH2         82. Oetiker Martin                      68 Hombrechtikon               3:07.06,9     53.54,6  (1331)   ¦ 
SH1        283. Oetterli Toni                       75 Oberrüttenen                1:56.01,0     50.35,3  (4769)   ¦ 
MH3        495. Oeuvray Michel                      58 Neuchâtel                   1:41.01,7 La Tour-de-  (1332)   ¦ 
SH5         47. Oeverberg Knut, N-Hamar             40 NORSK TIPPING RUNNING CLU   1:54.51,7     32.44,3  (4770)   ¦ 
QD3        178. Oga Mitsue, JPN-167-0033 Suginami-K 55 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL II   1:45.31,0   1:04.00,1  (8150)   ¦ 
MH4        159. Oga Teruhiro, JPN-167-0033 Suginami 50 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL I    4:06.54,3   1:16.42,3  (1333)   ¦ 
K5          17. Ogay Gregory                        88 La Croix (Lutry)              16.34,2      2.42,9 (10403)   ¦ 
SH3         34. Oggier Pierre Michel                62 Vétroz                      1:23.58,0     14.10,6  (4771)   ¦ 
SD1         49. Ogi Caroline                        75 Lausanne                    1:50.01,7     34.47,3  (4772)   ¦ 
SH2        326. Oh Oliver                           70 Nussbaumen b.Baden          1:42.06,2     35.30,7  (5638)   ¦ 
SD5          7. Ohlrich Karen, USA-Basalt CO        42 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        2:12.44,6     21.58,8  (4773)   ¦ 
MH5         22. Ohlrich Warren, USA-Basalt CO       39 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        4:40.46,0   1:12.21,8  (1334)   ¦ 
MH1        146. Ohno Kenji, JPN-180-8530 Musashino- 79 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL I    4:54.37,6   2:44.32,9  (1335)   ¦ 
SH1        274. Okabe Ryo                           86 Leysin                      1:53.58,6     48.32,9  (5778)   ¦ 
SD2        156. Okano Andrea                        71 Au ZH                       2:00.42,4     42.22,9  (4774)   ¦ 
SD2        136. Okano Misa                          70 Ebikon                      1:57.42,3     39.22,8  (4775)   ¦ 
QD3        138. Okaya Catherine Yoko                58 St. Gallen                  1:00.46,8     19.15,9  (8152)   ¦ 
5 km       218. Okcu Mehmet                         56 Lausanne                      36.37,3     19.06,2 (12377)   ¦ 
QH2         54. Oke Anthony                         69 Geneva                        41.27,3     10.34,3  (8153)   ¦ 
SH1        238. Okuno Tazuo                         86 Leysin                      1:48.56,0     43.30,3  (5780)   ¦ 
MH2        196. Oldfield Russell                    66 Choulex                     3:26.13,6   1:13.01,3  (1336)   ¦ 
QH1          2. Oliveira Antonio                    75 Pully                         31.41,1      0.37,8  (9242)   ¦ 
SH3         11. Oliveira Francisco                  60 Châtel-St-Denis             1:19.01,5      9.14,1  (4776)   ¦ 
QD1        206. Oliveira Jennifer                   75 E-Madrid                    1:04.36,4     32.08,6  (8154)   ¦ 
SH1         11. Oliver Rubén                        76 Zuerich                     1:11.51,4      6.25,7  (4779)   ¦ 
MH4         63. Olivieri Giuliano, Ballaigues       49 AVONDO SPORT SCUDERI I      3:31.23,9     41.11,9  (1337)   ¦ 
MH2        243. Olivieri Valter                     66 I-Sant'Angelo in Vado       3:31.24,1   1:18.11,8  (1338)   ¦ 
RH          38. Ollivier Patrick                    59 Echallens                     45.13,5      8.09,9 (11240)   ¦ 
SH1        339. Olmstead Robert                     77 Vevey                       2:31.07,0   1:25.41,3  (4780)   ¦ 
RD          53. Olsson Brigitte                     66 Münchenwiler                1:09.12,6     27.57,5 (11241)   ¦ 
QH1        199. Omura Isao                          87 Leysin                        51.05,1     20.01,8  (9169)   ¦ 
MH2         44. Onillon Emmanuel                    69 Les Hauts-Geneveys          2:55.45,5     42.33,2  (1339)   ¦ 
QD2         23. Onillon Sandrine                    70 Les Hauts-Geneveys            47.35,7     10.37,2  (9069)   ¦ 
MH3        350. Opatz Hans-Joachim                  55 Gerlafingen                 3:59.36,7   1:23.23,6  (1340)   ¦ 
SH1        306. Ophir Yarom                         74 Genève                      2:02.50,9     57.25,2  (4781)   ¦ 
SH3          6. Oppliger Daniel                     57 Corsier GE                  1:14.46,6      4.59,2  (5870)   ¦ 
SH5         33. Oppliger Etienne                    40 Morges                      1:50.00,7     27.53,3  (4782)   ¦ 
SH2        501. Ordonez Guillermo                   66 Adlikon b.Regensdf          1:53.03,3     46.27,8  (4783)   ¦ 
SD1        104. Oriol Marie                         75 Chexbres                    2:03.29,8     48.15,4  (4784)   ¦ 
SH1        310. Oriol Sylvain                       76 Chexbres                    2:03.30,5     58.04,8  (4785)   ¦ 
K10          8. Orioli Jonna                        88 Onex                          19.48,9      3.17,4 (10404)   ¦ 
QD2         47. Oronova Daniela                     65 Lausanne                      50.52,5     13.54,0  (8158)   ¦ 
SD2        229. Orphanoudaki Penelope               69 Belmont-Lausanne            2:29.20,0   1:11.00,5  (4786)   ¦ 
5 km        38. Ortiz Alberto                       88 Lausanne                      23.49,5      6.18,4 (12169)   ¦ 
5 km        31. Ortiz Andres                        90 Lausanne                      23.06,9      5.35,8 (12170)   ¦ 
MH2        282. Ortiz Luis                          66 Lausanne                    3:40.36,5   1:27.24,2  (1343)   ¦ 
SH2        104. Orts Herve                          66 Lausanne                    1:29.10,8     22.35,3  (4787)   ¦ 
5 km       115. Osoro Maria                         61 Genève                        29.22,6     11.51,5 (12171)   ¦ 
K7          35. Osterheld Carla                     94 Epalinges                     23.49,8      7.40,0 (10405)   ¦ 
K4          33. Osterheld Kevin                     90 Epalinges                     18.26,0      4.15,6 (10406)   ¦ 
QH3        227. Osterheld Rudiger                   56 Epalinges                     57.37,7     24.18,2  (8161)   ¦ 
SD3        179. Ostorero Chantal                    63 Grandvaux                   2:20.51,5   1:00.47,1  (4788)   ¦ 
QD1        212. Ostuni Caroline                     78 Monthey                     1:06.50,9     34.23,1  (8162)   ¦ 
MH3         82. Oswald Christoph                    58 Zürich                      3:15.33,7     39.20,6  (1345)   ¦ 
QD1         43. Oswald Esther                       86 Kirchberg BE                  46.09,3     13.41,5  (8163)   ¦ 
QH4         66. Oswald Hans                         44 Lausanne                      50.18,8     14.32,4  (8164)   ¦ 
K5          22. Oswald Matthias                     88 Kirchberg BE                  19.29,3      5.38,0 (10407)   ¦ 
MH1        103. Oswald Simon                        84 Hünenberg                   3:57.08,6   1:47.03,9  (1346)   ¦ 
5 km        89. Ot Aydin                            79 Bex                           28.12,7     10.41,6 (12172)   ¦ 
RH         159. Ott Kari                            46 Muntelier                   1:00.19,3     23.15,7 (11242)   ¦ 
SH2        632. Otten Luc                           65 Genève                      2:12.20,9   1:05.45,4  (4789)   ¦ 
SH3        283. Ottiger Christian                   56 F-St-Julien en Genevois     1:46.16,8     36.29,4  (4790)   ¦ 
SH3         27. Ottoboni Luciano, I-Albareto        58 BARILLA  II                 1:23.24,3     13.36,9  (4791)   ¦ 
SD2        139. Ottone Delphine                     72 F-Annecy-le-vieux           1:57.44,6     39.25,1  (4792)   ¦ 
SH4         87. Ottone Gilles                       49 F-Sallanches                1:41.51,9     25.46,4  (4793)   ¦ 
SH2        117. Ouertani Ined                       65 Marly                       1:30.05,5     23.30,0  (4794)   ¦ 
SD2         98. Ouertani Maja                       70 Marly                       1:51.51,2     33.31,7  (4795)   ¦ 
QH2        118. Oukid Amed                          66 Prilly                        46.52,5     15.59,5  (8165)   ¦ 
QH1        197. Ould-Henia Mehdi                    77 Lausanne                      50.51,2     19.47,9  (8166)   ¦ 
QH2         70. Oulevey Thierry                     64 Morges                        43.10,3     12.17,3  (8167)   ¦ 
MH2        232. Oumaziz Hamid                       68 Corsier-sur-Vevey           3:29.42,9   1:16.30,6  (1347)   ¦ 
SH1         42. Overney Thierry                     74 Chambésy                    1:21.32,8     16.07,1  (4797)   ¦ 
SH3        389. Owlya Reza                          63 Lausanne                    1:53.03,2     43.15,8  (4798)   ¦ 

total 94



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.