Lausanne Marathon 2003 - par nom "N"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SH4         43. Nabot Christian                     48 F-Salon de Provence         1:34.15,2     18.09,7  (4717)   ¦ 
SH3        361. Naceur Ibrahim                      62 Renens VD                   1:51.31,3     41.43,9  (4718)   ¦ 
5 km       108. Naceur Najla                        64 Renens                        28.49,9     11.18,8 (12166)   ¦ 
SD2         76. Nadakal Anne                        71 Genève                      1:48.17,2     29.57,7  (4719)   ¦ 
5 km       176. Nadeau Françoise                    50 Villette                      33.21,9     15.50,8 (12167)   ¦ 
5 km       173. Nadine Tarantino                    94 Rolle                         32.50,5     15.19,4 (12168)   ¦ 
RD          30. Naef Jeannette                      73 Allschwil                   1:00.30,2     19.15,1 (11232)   ¦ 
RD          80. Naef Karine                         80 Ste-Croix                   1:14.39,2     33.24,1 (11233)   ¦ 
SH2        293. Naef Markus, Laax GR                69 ORANGE BLISTERS I           1:40.17,1     33.41,6  (4720)   ¦ 
SH3        379. Naef Thomas                         63 Kilchberg                   1:52.36,9     42.49,5  (4721)   ¦ 
RD         114. Naegele Adeline                     71 Renens VD                   1:29.46,4     48.31,3 (11234)   ¦ 
RH         230. Naegele Christian                   62 Renens                      1:29.36,2     52.32,6 (11235)   ¦ 
MH1        123. Näf Patrik                          74 Luzern                      4:14.10,0   2:04.05,3  (1303)   ¦ 
MH3        445. Näf Urs                             59 Erlinsbach                  4:31.05,0   1:54.51,9  (1304)   ¦ 
QD1         44. Nagakoka Ayumi                      86 Leysin                        46.14,0     13.46,2  (9175)   ¦ 
SD3        130. Nägeli Carolina                     62 Meiringen                   2:02.58,3     42.53,9  (4722)   ¦ 
QH1         43. Naharro Jonathan                    85 Lausanne                      39.56,6      8.53,3  (8119)   ¦ 
SH3        465. Naharro Jose                        58 Lausanne                    1:59.53,9     50.06,5  (4723)   ¦ 
QH4        142. Nakano Taizaburo, JPN-155-0033 Seta 47 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL II   1:43.02,8   1:07.16,4  (8120)   ¦ 
QD2         61. Nalci Sebnem                        67 Pully                         52.24,8     15.26,3  (8121)   ¦ 
SH2        149. Namy Yves                           65 F-St Julien en Genevois     1:32.25,6     25.50,1  (4724)   ¦ 
QH1         35. Nanchen Jean-Philippe               81 Basse-Nendaz                  38.57,9      7.54,6  (8122)   ¦ 
MH2        139. Nänne Francis                       67 Zürich                      3:18.40,1   1:05.27,8  (2003)   ¦ 
MH3        440. Nanut Lucio, I-Gorizia              60 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA   4:29.31,9   1:53.18,8  (1305)   ¦ 
MH2        438. Naoi Motoharu, JPN-180-8538 Ausashi 67 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL I    4:21.10,8   2:07.58,5  (1306)   ¦ 
FH          11. Narce Ludovic                       68 F-Chazey sur Ain            1:02.22,7     17.13,1    (95)   ¦ 
MH3         78. Natarelli Francesco                 59 I-Darfo                     3:14.19,3     38.06,2  (1307)   ¦ 
SD1         88. Naucelle Julie                      77 Choëx                       1:57.25,1     42.10,7  (5820)   ¦ 
SH2        332. Nauer André                         70 Bern                        1:42.41,1     36.05,6  (4725)   ¦ 
MH3         68. Navasquillo Jose                    58 F-Bonneville                3:11.30,0     35.16,9  (1966)   ¦ 
SH2        589. Naville Edouard                     71 Genève                      2:02.27,4     55.51,9  (4726)   ¦ 
MH2          4. Negere Tena                         72 ETH-Ethiopie                2:20.53,0      7.40,7     (2)   ¦ 
SD1         81. Negri Stéphanie                     74 Lausanne                    1:55.52,2     40.37,8  (4728)   ¦ 
QH2        254. Negro Federico                      70 I-Piossasco                   58.27,7     27.34,7  (9114)   ¦ 
MH1         82. Negro Sascha                        77 Bösingen                    3:44.14,7   1:34.10,0  (1308)   ¦ 
SD3        139. Negrone Carmela                     54 Lausanne                    2:04.48,8     44.44,4  (4729)   ¦ 
SH3         37. Nehmert Neal                        60 Thônex                      1:24.51,0     15.03,6  (4730)   ¦ 
QD2         63. Nelson Elizabeth                    72 Leysin                        52.39,6     15.41,1  (9177)   ¦ 
MH2        344. Nemard Olivier                      67 F-Chaumont                  3:50.32,5   1:37.20,2  (1309)   ¦ 
SH3         89. Nendaz Philippe                     58 Hérémence                   1:32.27,8     22.40,4  (5744)   ¦ 
MH1        158. Nervi Alexandre                     75 Chexbres                    1:28.28,1 La Tour-de-  (1310)   ¦ 
RH         141. Neuenschwander Christian            67 Crassier                      57.35,3     20.31,7 (11377)   ¦ 
QD1        174. Neuenschwander Loyse                77 Corcelles-le-Jorat            59.17,4     26.49,6  (8123)   ¦ 
QH4        106. Neuffer Gaston                      53 Lausanne                      55.04,3     19.17,9  (8124)   ¦ 
SH2        470. Neuhaus André                       72 Marly                       1:51.00,4     44.24,9  (4731)   ¦ 
MH4         52. Neumann Klaus                       52 D-Stuttgart                 3:29.14,6     39.02,6  (1311)   ¦ 
MH1         52. Neumann Peter                       74 Genève                      3:28.32,9   1:18.28,2  (1312)   ¦ 
SH1         59. Nevruz Krasniqi                     74 Kerzers                     1:25.56,8     20.31,1  (4321)   ¦ 
QH4        110. Newman Anthony                      46 GB-Uxbridge UB8 2PD           56.09,2     20.22,8  (8125)   ¦ 
QD4         19. Newman Margaret                     50 GB-Uxbridge UB8 2PD           56.09,7     10.32,8  (8126)   ¦ 
SH2        489. Newton Barry                        69 D-Hamburg                   1:52.17,4     45.41,9  (4732)   ¦ 
MD3         38. Nghiem Beatrice                     59 Bogis-Bossey                3:52.17,6     39.26,2  (1313)   ¦ 
RJG         22. Nghiem Cyril                        89 Bogis-Bossey                1:21.28,7     43.14,8 (11236)   ¦ 
SH2        588. Nguen Quoc-Si                       64 Gimel                       2:02.15,1     55.39,6  (4733)   ¦ 
QH1        204. Nguyen Eric                         86 Renens VD                     51.41,7     20.38,4  (8127)   ¦ 
SH4        172. Nguyen Nhu Kim                      47 Renens VD                   1:55.18,1     39.12,6  (4734)   ¦ 
QH1        161. Niceta Stefano                      75 St-Maurice                    48.33,0     17.29,7  (8128)   ¦ 
SH2        357. Nichols Trevor                      72 Kilchberg                   1:44.10,3     37.34,8  (4735)   ¦ 
QH4        111. Nicod Jean-Pierre                   47 Cugy                          56.36,0     20.49,6  (8129)   ¦ 
QH3        207. Nicod Rolf                          54 St-Prex                       54.38,4     21.18,9  (8130)   ¦ 
SD3         51. Nicolas Claudine                    58 Ollon VD                    1:49.17,2     29.12,8  (4736)   ¦ 
SH3        332. Nicolas Herve                       55 Ollon VD                    1:49.16,8     39.29,4  (4737)   ¦ 
SH2        238. Nicolet Benoit                      71 F-Doubs                     1:37.41,9     31.06,4  (4738)   ¦ 
SH1        253. Nicolet Joel                        77 Meyrin                      1:49.54,8     44.29,1  (4739)   ¦ 
QH2        259. Nicolet Olivier                     68 Châtillens                    59.03,1     28.10,1  (8131)   ¦ 
MH2        201. Nicolier Philippe                   67 Lausanne                    3:26.55,1   1:13.42,8  (1314)   ¦ 
SH2        324. Nicollet Michel                     66 F-Vaulnaveys le Haut        1:41.57,7     35.22,2  (4740)   ¦ 
QD1         29. Nicoud Valérie                      75 Genève                        44.01,9     11.34,1  (8132)   ¦ 
K2          89. Nicoulaz Karim                      93 Lausanne                      24.30,5      8.14,4 (10394)   ¦ 
K1          54. Nicoulaz Mehdi                      95 Lausanne                      28.25,1     10.39,4 (10395)   ¦ 
MH2        375. Niederer Marcel                     72 Zürich                      3:58.36,2   1:45.23,9  (1315)   ¦ 
MH2        198. Niederhauser Reto                   72 Bettlach                    3:26.15,8   1:13.03,5  (1316)   ¦ 
SH4        134. Niedermann Roland                   49 Genève                      1:48.52,8     32.47,3  (4741)   ¦ 
SH3        300. Niemack Andreas                     62 Rapperswil BE               1:47.05,6     37.18,2  (4742)   ¦ 
SD2         70. Niemack Marianne                    65 Rapperswil BE               1:47.21,1     29.01,6  (4743)   ¦ 
QH3        185. Niggeler Pierre-Alain               60 Marin-Epagnier                52.43,3     19.23,8  (8133)   ¦ 
QH3         43. Niggli Martin                       55 Attalens                      41.37,8      8.18,3  (8134)   ¦ 
QH1         75. Nigra Christophe                    75 Muraz (Collombey)             42.37,1     11.33,8  (8135)   ¦ 
QH1        249. Niina Reiko                         85 Leysin                      1:07.51,4     36.48,1  (9189)   ¦ 
QD1         96. Niklaus Corinne                     79 Denges                        53.23,4     20.55,6  (9217)   ¦ 
RD          21. Niklaus Joelle                      71 Port                          58.13,6     16.58,5 (11237)   ¦ 
QH4         96. Niklaus Roger                       46 Echandens-Denges              53.23,2     17.36,8  (9216)   ¦ 
MH4        147. Nilsen Asbjoern, N-Hamar            49 NORSK TIPPING RUNNING CLU   4:00.01,8   1:09.49,8  (1317)   ¦ 
SH3        539. Nippe Alex                          59 Lausanne                    2:14.14,5   1:04.27,1  (5843)   ¦ 
K5          24. Niquille Mathias                    88 Bonvillars                    19.35,2      5.43,9 (10396)   ¦ 
MH1        132. Nishiura Yu, JPN-180-8538 Musashino 80 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL I    4:31.48,5   2:21.43,8  (1318)   ¦ 
SH1        282. Nishizuka Shintaro                  86 Leysin                      1:55.46,2     50.20,5  (5777)   ¦ 
QH2        279. Nobs Stephane                       72 Assens                      1:05.05,6     34.12,6  (8136)   ¦ 
QH5         39. Noel Michel                         39 Lausanne                    1:00.15,5     18.41,2  (8137)   ¦ 
MH2         72. Noel Roland                         64 Crissier                    3:04.23,0     51.10,7  (1319)   ¦ 
SD2        ---  Nogues Celia                        69 Carouge                         -----      partie  (4744)   ¦ 
MH1        124. Noirot Bertrand                     74 F-Raze                      4:14.38,0   2:04.33,3  (1320)   ¦ 
K2          82. Noirot Lucas                        93 F-Vesoul                      23.29,4      7.13,3 (10397)   ¦ 
QD2        160. Noirot Marie Eve                    64 F-Vesoul                      58.56,0     21.57,5  (4745)   ¦ 
MH3        328. Noonan Sean                         55 IRL-Co. Donegal -           3:57.24,9   1:21.11,8  (1321)   ¦ 
SH4        254. Nordmann Alain                      53 F-Pontault Combault         2:25.55,7   1:09.50,2  (4746)   ¦ 
MD3         26. Norman Sandra                       62 St-Sulpice VD               3:45.33,3     32.41,9  (1322)   ¦ 
QD1         21. Normand Sylviane                    84 Vétroz                        42.33,0     10.05,2  (8138)   ¦ 
QD3         43. Norrey Fabienne                     60 Vich-Coinsins                 51.41,2     10.10,3  (8139)   ¦ 
SH5         87. Norton Alan                         41 F-Versonnex                 2:23.12,0   1:01.04,6  (5893)   ¦ 
QH1        166. Norton Matthew                      74 E-Las Rozas Madrid            49.02,4     17.59,1  (4747)   ¦ 
SH4        161. Nosten Patrick                      53 Lausanne                    1:53.05,4     36.59,9  (4748)   ¦ 
SH3        284. Notaro Ennio                        56 F-Gaillard                  1:46.17,1     36.29,7  (5896)   ¦ 
MH2        244. Notheisen Raoul                     68 Zollikerberg                3:31.30,0   1:18.17,7  (1323)   ¦ 
SH2         20. Notz Bernhard                       64 Kerzers                     1:14.47,6      8.12,1  (4749)   ¦ 
SD1          1. Notz-Umberg Vera                    76 Kerzers                     1:15.14,4       -----  (4750)   ¦ 
SH2        359. Nouzille Eric                       66 Lausanne                    1:44.20,4     37.44,9  (4751)   ¦ 
QD2        145. Nouzille Valérie                    68 F-Vendegies sur Ecaillon      57.52,8     20.54,3  (9194)   ¦ 
SH2        192. November Philippe                   70 Onex                        1:34.50,0     28.14,5  (5772)   ¦ 
SH2        607. Noverraz Christophe                 71 Fribourg                    2:07.13,7   1:00.38,2  (4752)   ¦ 
SH5         66. Noverraz Gaston                     33 Morges                      2:01.54,3     39.46,9  (4753)   ¦ 
SD2         66. Novik Ana                           65 Genève                      1:46.54,2     28.34,7  (4754)   ¦ 
SH1        213. Noyer Thomas                        76 Lausanne                    1:45.16,0     39.50,3  (4755)   ¦ 
SH3        421. Nussbaum Serge                      54 St-Maurice                  1:55.34,7     45.47,3  (4756)   ¦ 
MD2         83. Nussbaumer Gabriela                 65 Männedorf                   4:48.25,9   2:07.15,1  (1325)   ¦ 
SH2        532. Nussli Daniel                       64 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:56.00,9     49.25,4  (4757)   ¦ 
SD2        124. Nutt Mireille                       71 Bevaix                      1:56.44,0     38.24,5  (5668)   ¦ 
RD         101. Nydegger Andree                     67 Lausanne                    1:22.52,5     41.37,4 (11238)   ¦ 
MH3        360. Nyfeler François                    60 St-Imier                    4:01.30,7   1:25.17,6  (1326)   ¦ 
SH1        327. Nyfeler Stephan                     77 Finsterhennen               2:14.07,2   1:08.41,5  (4758)   ¦ 
SH4        129. Nyffenegger Anton                   47 Heimenschwand               1:48.28,6     32.23,1  (4759)   ¦ 
SH2          6. Nyffenegger Beni                    72 Brugg AG                    1:11.26,3      4.50,8  (4760)   ¦ 
SD1         14. Nyffenegger Daniela                 84 Zollikofen                  1:36.07,6     20.53,2  (4761)   ¦ 
SD4         37. Nyffenegger Erika                   46 Heimenschwand               2:03.19,5     37.19,5  (4762)   ¦ 
QD2        174. Nys Béatrice                        65 Neuchâtel                   1:00.19,5     23.21,0  (8140)   ¦ 
K7           8. Nys Floriane                        93 Neuchâtel                     18.45,7      2.35,9 (10398)   ¦ 
K8          34. Nys Valerie                         91 Neuchâtel                     21.11,9      6.28,0 (10399)   ¦ 

total 128



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.