Lausanne Marathon 2003 - par nom "M"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SH5         22. Mabillard Benoit                    42 Monthey                     1:46.20,2     24.12,8  (4463)   ¦ 
MH2        497. Mabire Cedric                       73 Sierre                      1:41.40,2 La Tour-de-  (1154)   ¦ 
SH2        646. Mabogna Jean-Blaise                 69 Lausanne                    2:20.28,8   1:13.53,3  (5707)   ¦ 
QD2         36. Mabroumi Maria                      68 Lausanne                      49.34,0     12.35,5  (7983)   ¦ 
K9           9. Mabroumi Yasmine                    89 Lausanne                      17.38,0      1.46,6 (10608)   ¦ 
SH2        246. Mac Lean Ken                        67 Lausanne                    1:38.07,3     31.31,8  (5764)   ¦ 
SD3         50. Macdermot Lucy                      63 Geneva 20                   1:49.07,9     29.03,5  (4464)   ¦ 
SH2        228. Macellaro Luigi                     64 Hauterive                   1:36.48,3     30.12,8  (4465)   ¦ 
QH1        115. Maciel Anderson                     77 Chavannes-Renens              45.37,7     14.34,4  (7984)   ¦ 
QD3        108. Mack Emmanuelle                     59 Lausanne                      57.25,6     15.54,7  (7985)   ¦ 
SD3         74. Mackenzie Janine                    56 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:52.37,7     32.33,3  (4466)   ¦ 
RH          68. Macon Pascal                        71 F-Villeurbanne                49.32,2     12.28,6 (11200)   ¦ 
SH3         91. Macoratti Renato, I-Gorizia         56 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA   1:32.31,4     22.44,0  (4467)   ¦ 
SH2         99. Macrae Duncan                       73 GB-London SW12 OJE          1:28.44,8     22.09,3  (4468)   ¦ 
SH2        445. Madzar Bogdan                       66 Lausanne                    1:48.59,5     42.24,0  (5664)   ¦ 
QH4         73. Maechler Pierre, F-Illkirch Graffen 51 RUNNING CLUB CIAL III         50.49,1     15.02,7  (7986)   ¦ 
SD5          6. Maeder Heidi                        43 Renens VD                   2:11.27,4     20.41,6  (4470)   ¦ 
SH1        156. Maeder Nicolas                      76 Corcelles-Chavorn           1:39.12,2     33.46,5  (4471)   ¦ 
SD2        118. Maeder Sonia                        72 Cully                       1:55.34,2     37.14,7  (4472)   ¦ 
SH2        424. Maeder Thomas                       70 La Sarraz                   1:47.44,1     41.08,6  (4473)   ¦ 
QH2         74. Maeder Yves                         69 Lausanne                      43.32,6     12.39,6  (7987)   ¦ 
MH3        392. Maegli Rolf                         55 Basel                       4:11.22,3   1:35.09,2  (1155)   ¦ 
QH4        131. Maffini Paolo, I-Parma              47 BARILLA  III                1:03.45,8     27.59,4  (7988)   ¦ 
MH3        254. Magalhaes Jean-Luc                  56 F-Boissy Sans Avoir         3:42.43,2   1:06.30,1  (1156)   ¦ 
SH1        300. Magd Gregorio                       76 Pully                       2:00.07,6     54.41,9  (4474)   ¦ 
MH1         40. Maggauer Andreas                    75 Zürich                      3:18.22,0   1:08.17,3  (1157)   ¦ 
SD2        140. Magielsen Claudia                   73 Geneva                      1:57.46,0     39.26,5  (4475)   ¦ 
QH5         21. Magistro Santo                      39 Genève                        54.03,3     12.29,0  (7989)   ¦ 
MH3        367. Magnenat Etienne                    63 Genève                      4:03.13,0   1:26.59,9  (1158)   ¦ 
QD3         25. Magnenat Janine                     63 Prilly                        49.24,1      7.53,2  (7990)   ¦ 
QH3        239. Magnenat Philippe                   60 Vaulion                     1:00.03,4     26.43,9  (7991)   ¦ 
RH         171. Magnier Stephan                     71 F-Bois d'Amont              1:02.06,6     25.03,0 (11201)   ¦ 
QD4         70. Magnin Alice, Crissier              52 PHILIPPE ROCHAT             1:14.29,6     28.52,7 (12144)   ¦ 
SD3        154. Magnin Patricia                     60 Matran                      2:08.11,3     48.06,9  (4476)   ¦ 
MH4        123. Magnon Daniel                       51 F-Meillonnas                3:52.54,3   1:02.42,3  (1159)   ¦ 
SH4        111. Mahmoudi Abdelkader                 47 F-évian les Bains           1:44.52,4     28.46,9  (5770)   ¦ 
MD2         12. Maier Christina                     66 Lausanne                    3:32.16,6     51.05,8  (1160)   ¦ 
SH2         91. Maigre Didier                       64 Confignon                   1:27.54,0     21.18,5  (4479)   ¦ 
QH1        123. Mailhos Jorge                       75 Lausanne                      46.02,4     14.59,1  (9105)   ¦ 
RH         209. Maillard Christophe                 74 Ecublens                    1:12.37,5     35.33,9 (11202)   ¦ 
SD2         69. Maillard Corinne                    66 Onnens FR                   1:47.14,5     28.55,0  (4480)   ¦ 
QH3        175. Maillard Gilles                     62 Renens VD                     51.55,4     18.35,9  (9073)   ¦ 
MH3        291. Maillard Joel                       61 Winterthur                  3:48.56,1   1:12.43,0  (1161)   ¦ 
SH3         14. Maillard Pierre-Andre               61 Remaufens                   1:20.59,0     11.11,6  (4481)   ¦ 
SH4         99. Maillefer Daniel                    48 Ballaigues                  1:43.09,6     27.04,1  (4482)   ¦ 
SH2         39. Maillefer Joel, Echallens           69 AVONDO SPORT SCUDERI II     1:19.24,9     12.49,4  (4483)   ¦ 
SD1         45. Maillefer Noémie                    83 Renens VD                   1:49.08,0     33.53,6  (4484)   ¦ 
SH2        237. Maillefer Roland, Blonay            66 MIGROS - MALLEY FITNESS     1:37.37,3     31.01,8  (4485)   ¦ 
SH3         35. Mailler Jean-Michel                 54 Leytron                     1:24.19,2     14.31,8  (4486)   ¦ 
MH2        171. Maillot Christophe                  68 F-Altkirch                  3:23.31,7   1:10.19,4  (1162)   ¦ 
QH4        136. Maine Ezzine, F-Orgerus             47 PEGO SPORT I                1:13.26,8     37.40,4  (4487)   ¦ 
RH          14. Maire Gérard                        60 F-Granges Narboz              41.23,6      4.20,0 (11203)   ¦ 
MH3         93. Maire Pascal                        58 F-Pontarlier                3:17.08,9     40.55,8  (1163)   ¦ 
RH         218. Maire Sylvain                       74 F-Lamoura                   1:16.16,4     39.12,8 (11204)   ¦ 
SH2        618. Mairet Christophe                   66 F-Rochejean                 2:10.18,7   1:03.43,2  (4489)   ¦ 
MD2         61. Maissen Flavia                      67 Reinach                     4:17.13,3   1:36.02,5  (1164)   ¦ 
MD2         66. Maissen Yvonne                      70 Thalwil                     4:23.08,3   1:41.57,5  (1165)   ¦ 
QD1         18. Maître Anne                         81 Colombier NE                  41.34,8      9.07,0  (7993)   ¦ 
MH4         30. Maitrejean Philippe                 49 B-Prouvy Chiny              3:19.43,7     29.31,7  (2050)   ¦ 
MH4         38. Maîtrejean Pierre                   52 B-Chiny                     3:23.49,8     33.37,8  (2048)   ¦ 
SH1        316. Maja Terho                          76 SF-Turku                    2:06.22,6   1:00.56,9  (6357)   ¦ 
5 km       139. Majda Sandrine, Crissier            81 PHILIPPE ROCHAT               30.38,5     13.07,4 (12145)   ¦ 
SH1        321. Majima Takuya                       85 Leysin                      2:10.26,2   1:05.00,5  (5779)   ¦ 
QD1        192. Majzel Agata                        75 Prilly                      1:01.40,6     29.12,8  (7994)   ¦ 
SH4        135. Mäkkeli Seppo                       45 SF-Raisio                   1:49.10,0     33.04,5  (4490)   ¦ 
SH2        289. Makohliso Solomzi                   68 Lausanne                    1:40.10,5     33.35,0  (4491)   ¦ 
SH3         70. Makos Martin                        61 Langendorf                  1:30.35,8     20.48,4  (4492)   ¦ 
MH3        338. Maksymczuk Bogdan                   58 F-Cerney                    3:58.37,3   1:22.24,2  (1167)   ¦ 
SH5         43. Malbosc Guy                         43 Les Marécottes              1:53.01,4     30.54,0  (4493)   ¦ 
MD2         56. Malcolm Judith                      64 IRL-Co. Dublin              4:13.33,5   1:32.22,7  (1168)   ¦ 
MH4        131. Maldera Guiseppe                    49 I-Roma                      3:56.48,4   1:06.36,4  (1918)   ¦ 
MH3        464. Malet Michel                        56 Lausanne                    4:40.55,7   2:04.42,6  (1169)   ¦ 
RD          88. Malherbe Laurence                   77 Pully                       1:17.46,2     36.31,1 (11205)   ¦ 
MD3          4. Malherbe Michelle                   60 Chavornay                   3:20.10,6      7.19,2  (1170)   ¦ 
MD4         25. Mallet Marie-Noelle, F-Quincay      50 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    4:14.38,1     53.49,8  (1171)   ¦ 
MH4         42. Mallet Michel, F-Quincay            49 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    3:25.00,6     34.48,6  (1172)   ¦ 
MH4        173. Malms Matti                         50 SF-Helsingfors              4:16.24,4   1:26.12,4  (1173)   ¦ 
QD1         68. Malone Aislinn                      75 Geneva                        49.30,1     17.02,3  (7995)   ¦ 
SD3         22. Mampaert Katrien                    59 Versoix                     1:40.39,0     20.34,6  (4494)   ¦ 
MH2         73. Mancini Domenico                    66 Essertes                    3:04.28,9     51.16,6  (1174)   ¦ 
MH3         25. Manco Claudio                       57 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:58.52,2     22.39,1  (1175)   ¦ 
RH          39. Mangano Gabriel                     69 Pully                         45.16,4      8.12,8 (11206)   ¦ 
SH3        271. Mange Pierre                        60 Gland                       1:45.36,5     35.49,1  (4499)   ¦ 
MH3        155. Mangier Eric                        62 F-Abrest                    3:27.37,8     51.24,7  (1176)   ¦ 
5 km        88. Mangold Patricia                    75 Lausanne                      28.06,6     10.35,5 (12146)   ¦ 
SH1        126. Mangold Patrick                     75 Lausanne                    1:36.13,2     30.47,5  (4500)   ¦ 
SH2        573. Mann Steve                          68 Geneva                      1:59.48,9     53.13,4  (4502)   ¦ 
QD2        109. Mansiat Valerie, Romanel-s-Lausanne 66 VIDYMED                       55.22,5     18.24,0  (7996)   ¦ 
SH2         72. Manske Matthias                     66 D-Erlangen                  1:25.55,3     19.19,8  (4503)   ¦ 
QH1        127. Mantini Jivan                       89 Pully                         46.17,2     15.13,9  (7997)   ¦ 
QH3         98. Mantini Tarcisio                    56 Pully                         46.17,3     12.57,8  (9056)   ¦ 
RH         132. Manuel Philippe                     54 Leysin                        56.16,7     19.13,1 (11366)   ¦ 
SD2        188. Manzetti Anne-Marie                 68 Monthey                     2:07.23,2     49.03,7  (4504)   ¦ 
SH2        111. Manzetti Pierre-François            70 Monthey                     1:29.35,6     23.00,1  (4505)   ¦ 
QH2        217. Maquet Emmanuel                     66 F-Chambery                    54.37,1     23.44,1  (7999)   ¦ 
QD2        229. Maquet Sandrine                     70 F-Chambery                  1:12.57,4     35.58,9  (8000)   ¦ 
5 km       141. Maquignaz Sebastien                 73 Lausanne                      30.44,7     13.13,6 (12344)   ¦ 
QD2        191. Marabian Voirol Margarita           70 Penthalaz                   1:01.47,9     24.49,4  (8001)   ¦ 
MH3        147. Marafko Nicolas                     61 B-Arlon                     3:26.50,8     50.37,7  (1177)   ¦ 
QD4         41. Marazita Gerardina                  51 Ecublens VD                 1:00.29,2     14.52,3  (8002)   ¦ 
MH2         36. Marazita Giuseppe                   73 Pully                       2:53.32,9     40.20,6  (1178)   ¦ 
QH4         11. Marcel Jean-Francois                51 Grandvaux                     41.50,0      6.03,6  (9055)   ¦ 
SH4        204. Marcelli Jean-Pierre                49 Vessy                       1:59.06,4     43.00,9  (4506)   ¦ 
QH1        147. Marchand Christophe                 75 Lausanne                      47.31,4     16.28,1  (8003)   ¦ 
MH2        416. Marchand Christophe                 68 Grand-Lancy                 4:10.49,5   1:57.37,2  (1179)   ¦ 
SH3        455. Marchand Didier, F-Perigny          55 LES MOUETTES-RUN ACCUEIL    1:58.51,1     49.03,7  (4507)   ¦ 
SD5          5. Marchand Genevieve                  41 Crissier                    2:01.08,7     10.22,9  (4508)   ¦ 
SH5         25. Marchand Jimmy                      39 Villeret                    1:47.06,8     24.59,4  (4509)   ¦ 
QD4         48. Marchand Marie-Claire, F-Dompierre  50 LES STERNES-RUN ACCUEIL L   1:03.32,8     17.55,9  (8004)   ¦ 
MH2         11. Marchand Tony                       70 St-Imier                    2:41.35,6     28.23,3  (1180)   ¦ 
SH2        457. Marchaud Jerome                     69 Penthalaz                   1:49.41,3     43.05,8  (4510)   ¦ 
QH2         14. Marchese Giuseppe                   72 Villars-Ste-Croix             36.27,6      5.34,6  (8005)   ¦ 
SH3         47. Marchon Gérard                      56 La Tour-de-Trême            1:26.38,5     16.51,1  (4511)   ¦ 
QH3        108. Marcoux Jean-Yves                   55 F-St étienne le Molard        46.51,2     13.31,7  (8006)   ¦ 
SH1        179. Marcoux Pierre                      75 Ecublens VD                 1:41.59,1     36.33,4  (4512)   ¦ 
SD2         25. Mare Isabelle                       73 F-Megeve                    1:37.00,9     18.41,4  (4513)   ¦ 
QH1         74. Marel Julien, Pully                 77 DOCMED 2002                   42.34,5     11.31,2  (8007)   ¦ 
RH         178. Marendaz Edgar                      72 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:03.34,0     26.30,4 (11526)   ¦ 
RH          28. Marending Matthias                  80 Neuenegg                      43.22,2      6.18,6 (11207)   ¦ 
MD2         35. Maret Francine                      72 Le Lignon                   3:51.41,1   1:10.30,3  (1182)   ¦ 
SD2        130. Margot Joelle                       72 Chapelle s/Oron             1:57.06,7     38.47,2  (4514)   ¦ 
QH1         51. Margot Tristan                      83 Yverdon-les-Bains             40.34,2      9.30,9  (8008)   ¦ 
SD3         51. Marguerat Anne-Lise                 62 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:49.17,2     29.12,8  (4515)   ¦ 
SH5         68. Marguerat Jaques                    40 Ecublens VD                 2:02.17,9     40.10,5  (5705)   ¦ 
QH2         16. Marguerat Michel, Lausanne          72 Rushteam 1                    36.55,6      6.02,6  (8009)   ¦ 
RH         169. Marguerat Rene                      36 Bavois                      1:02.00,5     24.56,9 (11208)   ¦ 
MH3        189. Mariaux Marcel                      56 Le Châble VS                3:31.13,7     55.00,6  (1183)   ¦ 
SD2         51. Marie Pascale                       64 Les Brenets                 1:44.54,8     26.35,3  (4516)   ¦ 
MH4         16. Marie Sainte Benoit, F-La Rochelle  53 LES GOELANDS-RUN ACCUEIL    3:12.53,9     22.41,9  (1184)   ¦ 
SH3        274. Mariethoz Eric                      63 Ardon                       1:45.43,1     35.55,7  (4518)   ¦ 
SH1        290. Mariethoz Julien                    78 Lausanne                    1:57.11,3     51.45,6  (4519)   ¦ 
K2          20. Marin Eliot                         93 F-St étienne                  19.00,4      2.44,3 (10587)   ¦ 
MH3        296. Marin Frederic, F-St étienne        62 AMICASE ST.-ETIENNE         3:49.42,3   1:13.29,2  (1185)   ¦ 
QH1         56. Marin Morgan                        89 F-St étienne                  41.02,9      9.59,6  (9101)   ¦ 
QH4         34. Marina De Pablo Jose Luis           46 Genève                        46.41,2     10.54,8  (8010)   ¦ 
SH4        114. Marini Franco, I-Gorizia            47 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA   1:46.05,5     30.00,0  (4520)   ¦ 
SH3        330. Marini Marino                       59 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:49.08,7     39.21,3  (4521)   ¦ 
QH1         25. Markovic Milos                      86 Lausanne                      37.26,0      6.22,7  (9211)   ¦ 
SH2        448. Markus Alexander                    72 Chavannes-Renens            1:49.10,3     42.34,8  (5753)   ¦ 
SH1        268. Marlaire Xavier                     78 Lausanne                    1:53.15,5     47.49,8  (5693)   ¦ 
SH3        445. Marletaz Blaise Vincent             58 Lausanne                    1:57.27,1     47.39,7  (4523)   ¦ 
QH2        252. Marletaz Didier                     66 Lausanne 26                   58.10,6     27.17,6  (8011)   ¦ 
SH2        546. Marmier Alain                       65 Cossonay-Ville              1:57.01,8     50.26,3  (4524)   ¦ 
SH1        177. Marmy Baptiste                      80 Matran                      1:41.29,5     36.03,8  (4525)   ¦ 
QH1        217. Maroni Plinio                       75 Lausanne                      54.11,3     23.08,0  (8012)   ¦ 
5 km       221. Marquardt Melissa                   54 Pully                         36.38,7     19.07,6 (12389)   ¦ 
5 km       215. Marquardt Nicholas                  94 Pully                         36.24,3     18.53,2 (12390)   ¦ 
5 km       214. Marquardt Robert                    54 Pully                         36.24,1     18.53,0 (12388)   ¦ 
QH1         99. Marquardt William                   87 Pully                         44.39,3     13.36,0  (9129)   ¦ 
K7           3. Marques Ribeiro Catarina            93 Lausanne                      17.42,4      1.32,6 (10352)   ¦ 
K1           4. Marques Ribeiro Joao Paulo          95 Lausanne                      18.26,9      0.41,2 (10353)   ¦ 
SH3        542. Marquis Serge                       62 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:16.29,2   1:06.41,8  (4527)   ¦ 
RD          83. Marschal Georgia                    77 LUTRY lutry                 1:17.03,8     35.48,7 (11209)   ¦ 
SD2        128. Marshall Emma                       72 Montreux                    1:56.57,8     38.38,3  (4528)   ¦ 
MH4        202. Martel André                        47 F-Anduze                    4:30.08,1   1:39.56,1  (1186)   ¦ 
SH3        236. Marti Beat                          61 Tenniken                    1:43.13,6     33.26,2  (4529)   ¦ 
RD          27. Marti Celine                        79 Chêne-Bourg                 1:00.09,2     18.54,1 (11410)   ¦ 
SH5         74. Marti Helmut                        42 Chavornay                   2:07.24,1     45.16,7  (4530)   ¦ 
MD1         32. Marti Nadine                        85 Etziken                     4:51.31,2   2:16.51,5  (1187)   ¦ 
QH2         26. Marti Nicolas                       71 Genève                        38.11,7      7.18,7  (8013)   ¦ 
SD3        117. Marti Nicole                        57 Villeneuve VD               2:00.50,2     40.45,8  (4531)   ¦ 
SH5         42. Martignier Roger                    42 Eclépens                    1:52.40,0     30.32,6  (4533)   ¦ 
SD2        145. Martin Audrey                       71 Genthod                     1:58.56,5     40.37,0  (4534)   ¦ 
SH2        576. Martin Barthelemy                   65 Genève                      2:00.08,4     53.32,9  (4535)   ¦ 
QH2         35. Martin Bruno                        70 F-Gaillard                    39.26,1      8.33,1  (8014)   ¦ 
RD          75. Martin Dominique                    73 Lully                       1:13.25,1     32.10,0 (11210)   ¦ 
QH2        162. Martin Enrique                      67 Genève                        50.02,7     19.09,7  (8015)   ¦ 
K3          97. Martin Felix Bruno                  92 Lausanne                      23.42,0      8.35,8 (10354)   ¦ 
SH3        412. Martin Jean-Claude                  54 Montcherand                 1:54.42,1     44.54,7  (5759)   ¦ 
SH1        240. Martin Leonard                      85 Lausanne                    1:49.04,8     43.39,1  (4537)   ¦ 
RH         200. Martin Luc                          59 L'Auberson                  1:10.37,9     33.34,3 (11211)   ¦ 
MH2         45. Martin Saint-Leon Philippe          66 F-Poitiers                  2:55.46,8     42.34,5  (1188)   ¦ 
SH2         84. Martin Siro                         72 Meyrin                      1:27.12,5     20.37,0  (4538)   ¦ 
MH2        293. Martin Thierry, F-Paris 14          64 PEGO SPORT                  3:43.23,0   1:30.10,7  (1189)   ¦ 
SH3        187. Martin Thomas                       62 Payerne                     1:39.45,2     29.57,8  (4539)   ¦ 
MH2        340. Martineau Emmanuel                  71 F-Besancon                  3:50.04,0   1:36.51,7  (1190)   ¦ 
RH         114. Martinelli Jean-Claude              52 Bussigny-Lausanne             54.21,9     17.18,3 (11212)   ¦ 
RH         214. Martinelli Roland                   46 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:15.10,1     38.06,5 (11213)   ¦ 
SH3        337. Martinet Francois                   58 Morrens VD                  1:49.37,5     39.50,1  (4540)   ¦ 
SH3        526. Martinet Gregoire                   62 Saxon                       2:10.42,0   1:00.54,6  (4541)   ¦ 
MH2        242. Martinez Brauli                     67 Lausanne                    3:31.14,8   1:18.02,5  (1191)   ¦ 
MH2        128. Martins Manuel                      69 F-Gex                       3:16.40,5   1:03.28,2  (1192)   ¦ 
SH2        406. Martrou Jean-Luc                    69 Lausanne                    1:46.23,2     39.47,7  (4542)   ¦ 
SH3         65. Marty Gérard, F-Castres             61 COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES    1:30.15,6     20.28,2  (4543)   ¦ 
SD3         21. Marty Nadine, F-Castres             61 COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES    1:40.10,0     20.05,6  (4545)   ¦ 
K2          67. Maruyama Hiroki                     93 Préverenges                   22.14,5      5.58,4 (10355)   ¦ 
MH1         86. Maruyama Kiyoto                     85 Leysin                      3:47.28,7   1:37.24,0  (2010)   ¦ 
SH2        225. Maruzewski Pierre                   70 F-Ecully                    1:36.40,5     30.05,0  (4546)   ¦ 
SD2         81. Marx Michelle                       71 Carouge                     1:49.11,3     30.51,8  (4547)   ¦ 
SH1        295. Mary Clément                        83 F-Pantin                    1:58.37,8     53.12,1  (5885)   ¦ 
MH1          3. Masai Moses                         74 KEN-Kenia                   2:20.25,8     10.21,1    (13)   ¦ 
5 km       121. Mascagni Katia                      69 Lausanne                      29.47,1     12.16,0 (12147)   ¦ 
SH3        252. Mascarenhas Francisco               59 Vouvry                      1:44.22,9     34.35,5  (4548)   ¦ 
MH1         30. Masson Frederic                     74 Lausanne                    3:12.27,8   1:02.23,1  (1193)   ¦ 
5 km       207. Masson Jean-Luc                     65 Lausanne                      35.51,7     18.20,6 (12148)   ¦ 
SH4         20. Masson Rene, F-Ivry sur Seine       51 ASSO ESCRP                  1:28.32,7     12.27,2  (4549)   ¦ 
K3          72. Masson Sebastien                    91 Lutry                         21.00,2      5.54,0 (10356)   ¦ 
QD2        167. Massonnet Catherine                 68 Lausanne                      59.32,0     22.33,5  (8017)   ¦ 
QH2        113. Massonnet Laurent                   65 Lausanne                      46.30,7     15.37,7  (8018)   ¦ 
SD3         70. Matéos Pascale                      59 F-Gagny                     1:52.04,2     31.59,8  (4550)   ¦ 
MD4         26. Matera Claudia                      50 Lausanne                    4:15.21,8     54.33,5  (1194)   ¦ 
SD2        234. Mathier Karin                       69 Pully                       2:51.20,4   1:33.00,9  (4551)   ¦ 
SH1        103. Mathieu Didier                      74 Genthod                     1:31.46,6     26.20,9  (4552)   ¦ 
SH3        262. Mathis Bernard, F-La Wantzenau      54 RUNNING CLUB CIAL II        1:45.12,4     35.25,0  (4553)   ¦ 
K3          51. Mathis Marc                         92 Lutry                         19.20,2      4.14,0 (10357)   ¦ 
K9          46. Mathis Mélanie                      90 Lutry                         23.24,3      7.32,9 (10358)   ¦ 
QD3          4. Mathys Françoise                    59 Echallens                     44.24,9      2.54,0  (8020)   ¦ 
QH3         56. Mathys Michel                       55 Mont-sur-Lausanne             42.35,9      9.16,4  (8021)   ¦ 
QD1        117. Mathys Sophie                       80 Mont-sur-Lausanne             54.49,5     22.21,7  (8022)   ¦ 
SD5         13. Matsuda Michiyo, JPN-665-0015 Hyogo 35 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL-FE   2:49.15,4     58.29,6  (4554)   ¦ 
SH5         84. Matsuda Saburo, JPN-665-0015 Hyogo  30 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL-FE   2:18.43,7     56.36,3  (4555)   ¦ 
QD1        211. Matsumoto Tomoko                    85 Leysin                      1:05.53,9     33.26,1  (9174)   ¦ 
SH2        277. Matt Daniel                         70 Fehraltorf                  1:39.21,8     32.46,3  (4556)   ¦ 
SH2         81. Mattei Franco                       64 Clarens                     1:26.44,2     20.08,7  (4557)   ¦ 
SD1         97. Matter  Lötscher Claudia            74 Zürich                      2:01.05,0     45.50,6  (5905)   ¦ 
SH2         76. Matter Frank                        72 Sierre                      1:26.20,3     19.44,8  (4558)   ¦ 
SH2        487. Matthewman Paul                     69 Vevey                       1:52.14,2     45.38,7  (4559)   ¦ 
QH4         58. Matthews Brian                      48 GB-Uxbridge UB8 2PD           49.33,7     13.47,3  (8023)   ¦ 
QH5         24. Matthey Bernard                     43 Echandens-Denges              55.14,0     13.39,7  (8024)   ¦ 
QD1          7. Matthey Crystel                     85 Montézillon                   39.15,6      6.47,8  (8025)   ¦ 
K7          20. Matthys Camille                     94 Vevey                         21.09,7      4.59,9 (10359)   ¦ 
QD2         94. Matthys Fabienne                    64 Vevey                         54.25,3     17.26,8  (8026)   ¦ 
K1          21. Matthys Julien                      96 Vevey                         21.23,2      3.37,5 (10360)   ¦ 
QH2        201. Matthys Vincent                     64 Vevey                         53.13,8     22.20,8  (8027)   ¦ 
SD3        160. Mattila Merja                       62 SF-Kaarina                  2:10.03,6     49.59,2  (4560)   ¦ 
SD1         52. Mattix Carine                       74 Gimel                       1:50.45,6     35.31,2  (4561)   ¦ 
MH4        240. Maubaret Jean Louis                 48 F-Lisle en Rigault          2:06.52,2 La Tour-de-  (1195)   ¦ 
MH3         95. Maumege Patrice, F-Limoges          55 KM 42 ST.JUST I             3:17.22,3     41.09,2  (1196)   ¦ 
QD2         81. Maupin Benedicte                    66 Lutry                         53.33,7     16.35,2  (8028)   ¦ 
QH2        287. Maurel Cyril, Crissier              73 PHILIPPE ROCHAT             1:13.30,6     42.37,6  (8029)   ¦ 
QD3         67. Maurer Held Iris                    60 Lausanne                      54.40,6     13.09,7  (8030)   ¦ 
RD           5. Maurer Vre                          72 Wynigen                       48.30,4      7.15,3 (11214)   ¦ 
RH          22. Maurer Werner                       48 Lutry                         43.18,1      6.14,5 (11215)   ¦ 
QD3         56. Mauron Anne-France                  62 Pully                         52.59,5     11.28,6  (8031)   ¦ 
SD3         55. Mauron Yolande                      63 Les Cullayes                1:49.27,7     29.23,3  (5669)   ¦ 
MH2        333. Maury Frederic                      66 F-Aubers                    3:49.01,3   1:35.49,0  (1197)   ¦ 
QD2        216. Maury Karine                        67 F-Aubers                    1:06.30,1     29.31,6  (8032)   ¦ 
SD1         64. Maxit Nathalie                      76 F-évian les Bains           1:52.17,8     37.03,4  (4563)   ¦ 
SH2        414. Maxwell John                        71 Vulliens                    1:46.56,6     40.21,1  (4564)   ¦ 
SH2        539. May Gilbert                         64 Zürich                      1:56.43,2     50.07,7  (4565)   ¦ 
QH3         29. May Joseph                          56 Vollèges                      40.17,4      6.57,9  (8033)   ¦ 
QH3        254. Mayanagi Ryo, JPN-207-0023 Higashiy 55 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL II   1:15.07,7     41.48,2  (8034)   ¦ 
MD1          9. Mayaud Mathilde                     79 Lausanne                    3:29.43,2     55.03,5  (1198)   ¦ 
SD1        131. Mayer Julia                         84 Rolle                       2:14.20,7     59.06,3  (5745)   ¦ 
MH2        403. Mayer Jürgen                        70 Zürich                      4:06.01,8   1:52.49,5  (1199)   ¦ 
MD4         44. Mayo Marcia, USA-Exelsior MN        53 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        5:51.58,1   2:31.09,8  (1200)   ¦ 
SH3        402. Mayor Michel                        59 St-Maurice                  1:53.38,6     43.51,2  (4566)   ¦ 
QH4        105. Mayor Olivier                       48 Clarens                       55.01,1     19.14,7  (8035)   ¦ 
QH1        102. Mayor Vladimir, Belmont-Lausanne    78 DOCMED 2002                   44.49,4     13.46,1  (8036)   ¦ 
QD4         15. Mayoral Therese                     49 Meyrin                        54.33,6      8.56,7  (8037)   ¦ 
QH3        174. Mayoud Paul                         55 Genève                        51.47,6     18.28,1  (9226)   ¦ 
RH         197. Mayr Paul                           62 Pully                       1:09.31,5     32.27,9 (11216)   ¦ 
5 km       111. Mayr Paul                           62 Pully                         29.02,6     11.31,5 (12149)   ¦ 
K1          14. Maystre Gilbert                     95 Renens VD                     20.40,4      2.54,7 (10361)   ¦ 
K8          27. Maystre Helene                      92 Renens VD                     20.38,7      5.54,8 (10362)   ¦ 
SH1        ---  Maytain Jerome, Basse-Nendaz        82 CS 13 ETOILES                   -----       parti  (4567)   ¦ 
MD2         89. Mayumi Kuwabara                     72 JPN-Tokyo 1250062           5:02.59,2   2:21.48,4  (1201)   ¦ 
SD4         56. Mazodier Marie-Laure, F-Vert le Gra 52 PEGO SPORT I                2:22.42,1     56.42,1  (4568)   ¦ 
QH3         52. Mazza Oscar                         63 Biasca                        42.17,3      8.57,8  (4570)   ¦ 
QH2         21. Mazzadi Franck                      71 F-Reignier                    37.46,9      6.53,9  (8038)   ¦ 
5 km       164. Mazzadi Sarah                       76 F-Reignier                    32.23,8     14.52,7 (12150)   ¦ 
SH4         34. Mazzamuto Antonio, I-Parma          48 BARILLA  II                 1:31.20,1     15.14,6  (4571)   ¦ 
SH1        241. Mazzamuto Salvatore                 85 Lausanne                    1:49.09,4     43.43,7  (4572)   ¦ 
SH4         85. Mc Conville Ray                     48 IRL-Malahide, co. Dublin    1:41.39,3     25.33,8  (5673)   ¦ 
QH2        187. Mcavoy Brent, Leysin                72 LEYSIN AMERICAN SCHOOL        52.13,3     21.20,3  (8041)   ¦ 
SH3        392. Mcbride Gregory                     54 Crans-près-Céligny          1:53.21,9     43.34,5  (4574)   ¦ 
QD2        225. Mccarthy Helen                      67 Neuchâtel                   1:10.34,0     33.35,5  (8042)   ¦ 
MD1         13. Mccarthy Marisa, USA-Aspen CO       79 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        3:43.56,6   1:09.16,9  (1202)   ¦ 
MH3        379. Mccord Mark                         63 Grandvaux                   4:06.43,9   1:30.30,8  (1203)   ¦ 
SD3        158. Mcelgunn-Ahnlund Finola             55 Meyrin                      2:09.27,9     49.23,5  (4575)   ¦ 
MD3         95. Mckelvey Chris, USA-Carbondale CO   59 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        5:31.07,2   2:18.15,8  (1204)   ¦ 
SH3        357. Mcnair Alan                         63 Pully Lausanne              1:51.15,8     41.28,4  (4576)   ¦ 
SH2          1. Mcrae Rubin                         73 NZL-Auckland                1:06.35,5       -----  (4577)   ¦ 
QH3        123. Mebold Jacques                      56 Lausanne                      47.48,4     14.28,9  (8043)   ¦ 
K2          23. Medeiros Alexandre                  93 Belmont-Lausanne              19.09,1      2.53,0 (10363)   ¦ 
QH3        205. Medioni Nicolas                     57 Pully                         54.36,1     21.16,6  (8044)   ¦ 
SD3        149. Mégroz Nicole                       63 Lausanne                    2:07.05,1     47.00,7  (4578)   ¦ 
SH2        606. Meienberg Armin                     64 Ebikon                      2:06.20,5     59.45,0  (5808)   ¦ 
5 km       188. Meier Anne-Francoise                65 Lausanne                      34.24,4     16.53,3 (12152)   ¦ 
5 km       187. Meier Bastien                       95 Lausanne                      34.23,9     16.52,8 (12392)   ¦ 
SD1        134. Meier Christine                     75 Vevey                       2:18.57,0   1:03.42,6  (4579)   ¦ 
QD4         36. Meier Elisabeth                     44 Arlesheim                     59.51,0     14.14,1  (8045)   ¦ 
MH4         74. Meier Erwin                         49 Biel-Benken BL              3:37.17,9     47.05,9  (1205)   ¦ 
SH3          8. Meier Heinrich                      57 Dietikon                    1:16.22,5      6.35,1  (4580)   ¦ 
RJF          2. Meier Livia                         86 Bleienbach                    48.09,0      2.55,1 (11403)   ¦ 
SD2        205. Meier Maya                          68 Chexbres                    2:10.57,0     52.37,5  (5739)   ¦ 
QD3         42. Meier Monica                        63 Collombey                     51.39,2     10.08,3  (8046)   ¦ 
QH2        286. Meier Pierre-Nicolas                72 Coppet                      1:12.23,2     41.30,2  (8047)   ¦ 
SD2        198. Meier Regula                        73 Winterthur                  2:09.45,1     51.25,6  (4581)   ¦ 
K5           7. Meier Roger                         88 Ettiswil                      14.59,9      1.08,6 (10364)   ¦ 
MH2        277. Meier Roland                        64 Aarau                       3:39.38,0   1:26.25,7  (1208)   ¦ 
QD2        143. Meier Susanne                       68 Aarau                         57.46,2     20.47,7  (8048)   ¦ 
MH4        180. Meierhans Kurt E.                   49 Zürich                      4:19.25,4   1:29.13,4  (1210)   ¦ 
SH1         74. Meinschad Thomas                    76 Geneva 23                   1:27.43,7     22.18,0  (4582)   ¦ 
SH1        157. Meister Andreas                     77 Avanchets                   1:39.20,0     33.54,3  (4583)   ¦ 
QD2        159. Meister Maddalena                   70 Nyon                          58.51,0     21.52,5  (8049)   ¦ 
MH5         17. Melamies Vesa                       43 F-Thonon-Les-Bains          4:13.16,8     44.52,6  (1212)   ¦ 
K9          33. Melburne Natalie                    89 GB-Dorset DT11 79E            20.58,0      5.06,6 (10365)   ¦ 
SH3        401. Melcarne Luigi                      56 Saint Maurice               1:53.38,4     43.51,0  (4584)   ¦ 
MH2         37. Melet Alain                         71 F-Les Rousses               2:53.59,4     40.47,1  (1213)   ¦ 
MH2         23. Melieres François, F-Chaumont       68 COMPEX MEDICAL SA           2:48.52,0     35.39,7  (1214)   ¦ 
SH3        163. Mella Christian                     59 Peseux                      1:38.07,9     28.20,5  (4585)   ¦ 
QD2        113. Mellier Chantal                     69 Penthalaz                     55.40,0     18.41,5  (9091)   ¦ 
MH3         91. Mellier Eric                        63 Penthalaz                   3:16.56,5     40.43,4  (1215)   ¦ 
QD5          9. Mellifluo Albertine                 41 Carouge                     1:06.09,8     12.31,2  (8050)   ¦ 
MH3        250. Melly Serge                         54 Crassier                    3:41.52,6   1:05.39,5  (2035)   ¦ 
5 km        64. Melly Timothee                      96 Lausanne                      26.15,4      8.44,3 (12153)   ¦ 
MD3         51. Melmoux Annie                       57 F-Crolles                   4:03.41,5     50.50,1  (1216)   ¦ 
K9          38. Melmoux Doriane                     89 F-crolles                     21.55,2      6.03,8 (10582)   ¦ 
K8          21. Melmoux Elinore                     92 F-crolles                     20.11,2      5.27,3 (10581)   ¦ 
MH3        266. Melmoux Eric                        57 F-Crolles                   3:45.01,1   1:08.48,0  (1217)   ¦ 
MH2        324. Mem-Sport Alain                     64 Basel                       3:47.13,4   1:34.01,1  (1218)   ¦ 
MH3         69. Ménard Dani                         62 Zürich                      3:12.15,3     36.02,2  (1219)   ¦ 
MH2        246. Mencattini Yvan                     69 Puplinge                    3:32.09,1   1:18.56,8  (1220)   ¦ 
MH2        320. Menegaldo Pascal                    64 F-Vienne                    3:46.59,3   1:33.47,0  (1221)   ¦ 
SH2        303. Menegalli Orlando                   69 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:40.47,1     34.11,6  (4586)   ¦ 
QD2        102. Menegalli Valerie                   70 Jouxtens-Mézery               54.58,9     18.00,4  (8051)   ¦ 
5 km       156. Menetrey Caroline                   73 Lausanne                      31.54,4     14.23,3 (12154)   ¦ 
QD2        136. Menger Colette                      69 La Neuveville                 57.23,2     20.24,7  (8052)   ¦ 
SD3         94. Mengis Gabrielle                    58 Sion                        1:56.32,5     36.28,1  (5891)   ¦ 
MD2         15. Menin Laure                         70 Gimel                       3:36.00,3     54.49,5  (1222)   ¦ 
QD3        169. Menoud Carole                       61 Echandens-Denges            1:08.33,4     27.02,5  (8053)   ¦ 
SH1        250. Menoud Olivier                      75 Prilly                      1:49.42,5     44.16,8  (4588)   ¦ 
SH2        560. Menoud Pascal                       64 Préverenges                 1:58.56,5     52.21,0  (4589)   ¦ 
MD3         65. Menting Yoell Anna-Carla            54 F-Thoiry                    4:22.17,3   1:09.25,9  (1223)   ¦ 
RH         149. Menzi Michel                        73 Assens                        59.10,9     22.07,3 (11217)   ¦ 
QD3        149. Mera Catherine                      56 Lausanne                    1:02.25,6     20.54,7  (8054)   ¦ 
QD1        170. Mera Cristina                       82 Lausanne                      58.40,8     26.13,0  (8055)   ¦ 
QD2        169. Mérat Corinne                       65 Satigny                       59.47,4     22.48,9  (8057)   ¦ 
RH         225. Mercanton David                     72 Chexbres                    1:19.47,3     42.43,7 (11218)   ¦ 
SH3        173. Mercanton Patrick                   57 Palézieux-Gare              1:38.35,9     28.48,5  (4590)   ¦ 
SD2        131. Mercanton Paula                     64 Palézieux-Gare              1:57.09,4     38.49,9  (5738)   ¦ 
MH2        100. Mercay Daniel, Yverdon-les-Bains    64 AVONDO SPORT SCUDERI I      3:11.55,6     58.43,3  (1224)   ¦ 
SH2        329. Merceron Philippe                   70 F-Le Mans                   1:42.23,7     35.48,2  (4591)   ¦ 
MH3        357. Merche Jacques                      61 F-Loisin                    4:01.15,4   1:25.02,3  (1225)   ¦ 
MD3        103. Mercier Murielle                    58 F-Lisle en Rigault          2:06.53,3 La Tour-de-  (1226)   ¦ 
QD3        128. Mercier Sylviane                    59 Penthéréaz                  1:00.01,8     18.30,9  (9083)   ¦ 
QH2        121. Mercken Philippe                    69 Conches                       47.00,3     16.07,3  (8058)   ¦ 
MD2         43. Merkofer Gabriela                   68 Edlibach                    4:00.25,5   1:19.14,7  (1228)   ¦ 
MH2        249. Merle Olivier                       68 Oulens s/Lucens             3:32.56,9   1:19.44,6  (1229)   ¦ 
MD3         27. Merlo Verena                        61 Münchenbuchsee              3:47.28,5     34.37,1  (1230)   ¦ 
K10          5. Mermillon Audrey                    87 La Chaux-de-Fonds             18.19,1      1.47,6 (10603)   ¦ 
QH3         70. Mermillon Denis                     59 La Chaux-de-Fonds             44.18,9     10.59,4  (8059)   ¦ 
SD3        153. Merminod Anne                       61 St-Sulpice VD               2:08.08,1     48.03,7  (4594)   ¦ 
SH4        173. Mermod Jean-Luc                     53 Cully                       1:55.21,3     39.15,8  (4595)   ¦ 
SD3         54. Mermod Marie-Jose                   54 Cully                       1:49.27,6     29.23,2  (4596)   ¦ 
MH2         29. Meroz Christophe                    70 Villeret                    2:51.40,0     38.27,7  (1231)   ¦ 
K2          19. Méroz Xavier                        93 Paudex                        18.58,4      2.42,3 (10367)   ¦ 
SH3        431. Mertenat Thierry                    59 Genève                      1:56.23,6     46.36,2  (4597)   ¦ 
SH1         75. Merz Markus                         83 Davos Platz                 1:28.04,4     22.38,7  (4598)   ¦ 
SH2         47. Merz Patrice                        70 Givisiez                    1:21.47,3     15.11,8  (5845)   ¦ 
MH3        148. Meschini Marco                      62 Ropraz                      3:27.05,4     50.52,3  (1233)   ¦ 
SH4         81. Meslin François                     53 Grand Saconnex              1:41.13,7     25.08,2  (4599)   ¦ 
QH4         72. Mesnier Jean-Pierre                 44 F-Pontarlier                  50.42,1     14.55,7  (8060)   ¦ 
QD3        148. Mesot-Nicolle Catherine             59 Jongny                      1:02.07,4     20.36,5  (8061)   ¦ 
SH3        148. Mesot Richard                       55 Jongny                      1:37.00,4     27.13,0  (4600)   ¦ 
SH3        188. Messerli Ernest                     60 Ecublens VD                 1:39.47,3     29.59,9  (4602)   ¦ 
MH3        489. Messerli Valentin                   55 Emmen                       5:25.40,1   2:49.27,0  (1234)   ¦ 
SH4         55. Messner Rolf                        46 Vinelz                      1:37.18,2     21.12,7  (4604)   ¦ 
SH1        263. Mestral Gaetan                      79 Ecublens VD                 1:52.47,1     47.21,4  (4605)   ¦ 
RD         117. Mestral Nadine                      77 Ecublens VD                 1:30.59,3     49.44,2 (11398)   ¦ 
QH1        138. Metaxas Georges-Alexandre           84 Lausanne                      46.49,9     15.46,6  (9239)   ¦ 
QD2         65. Metrailler Karine                   66 Lausanne                      52.46,1     15.47,6  (8062)   ¦ 
SH3        266. Metral Francois                     57 St-Léonard                  1:45.24,6     35.37,2  (4606)   ¦ 
MH3        486. Mettier Peter                       60 Wettingen                   5:10.46,9   2:34.33,8  (1235)   ¦ 
MH3         65. Mettraux Emmanuel                   63 St-Prex                     3:10.34,0     34.20,9  (1236)   ¦ 
SH4        216. Meusling Jean-Pierre                49 Préverenges                 2:01.42,1     45.36,6  (5819)   ¦ 
SD3        133. Meuterlos Sylvie                    58 F-Chaudron                  2:03.28,2     43.23,8  (4608)   ¦ 
QD4         38. Meuwly Elaine                       52 Villars sur Glâne           1:00.04,9     14.28,0  (8063)   ¦ 
QH4         28. Meuwly Jacques                      48 Villars sur Glâne             45.48,8     10.02,4  (8064)   ¦ 
MD3         82. Meydieu Pascale                     58 F-Saint Jean De Touslas     4:37.14,9   1:24.23,5  (1237)   ¦ 
MH2        489. Meyer Alexandre                     71 Genève                      1:24.42,4 La Tour-de-  (1238)   ¦ 
SH4        221. Meyer Alfred, Pully                 45 MIGROS - MALLEY FITNESS     2:02.25,5     46.20,0  (4609)   ¦ 
K4          17. Meyer Florent                       89 Petit-Lancy                   16.37,4      2.27,0 (10368)   ¦ 
MH4        195. Meyer Franz                         53 Oberengstringen             4:26.57,3   1:36.45,3  (1947)   ¦ 
QH2        116. Meyer Peter                         64 Fahrweid                      46.45,5     15.52,5  (8065)   ¦ 
MH2        212. Meyer Stephan                       68 Wohlen AG                   3:27.50,6   1:14.38,3  (1239)   ¦ 
SD3        169. Meylan Brigitte                     61 Froideville                 2:15.55,2     55.50,8  (4610)   ¦ 
SH4        126. Meylan Francois                     51 Lausanne                    1:47.40,5     31.35,0  (4611)   ¦ 
SH3        134. Meylan Jean-Louis, Prilly           55 TL LAUSANNOIS               1:36.08,4     26.21,0  (4612)   ¦ 
QH1        223. Meylan Jerome, Lausanne             85 POUR LE PLAISIR               54.39,8     23.36,5  (8066)   ¦ 
SD2        221. Meylan Marcelle                     67 Lausanne                    2:17.42,6     59.23,1  (4613)   ¦ 
SH3         81. Meylan Patrick                      59 Villeneuve VD               1:31.26,9     21.39,5  (4614)   ¦ 
MH4         22. Meylan Pierre                       51 Le Brassus                  3:17.48,4     27.36,4  (1928)   ¦ 
RH         158. Meylan Roland                       43 Bournens                    1:00.16,2     23.12,6 (11219)   ¦ 
SD4         14. Meylan Sylvia                       52 Froideville                 1:52.40,4     26.40,4  (4615)   ¦ 
SH1        236. Meynet Blaise                       84 Monthey                     1:48.41,5     43.15,8  (4616)   ¦ 
SH5         11. Meyrat Danilo                       36 Emibois-Muriaux             1:35.54,8     13.47,4  (4617)   ¦ 
K1          20. Meystre Dylan                       95 Crissier                      21.22,1      3.36,4 (10577)   ¦ 
K8          30. Meystre Jennifer                    92 Crissier                      20.57,9      6.14,0 (10576)   ¦ 
SH3        118. Meystre Pierre                      58 Crissier                    1:34.57,2     25.09,8  (4618)   ¦ 
SH1         32. Meystre Vincent                     75 Lausanne                    1:18.53,9     13.28,2  (4619)   ¦ 
QH1        171. Mezza Mattia                        74 Gland                         49.10,3     18.07,0  (8067)   ¦ 
SH4        154. Michaud Alain                       51 Nyon                        1:51.59,6     35.54,1  (4620)   ¦ 
SH2        115. Michaud Fidey Cyril, F-Petite Chaux 72 SKI'S COOL                  1:29.58,1     23.22,6  (4621)   ¦ 
MH3        497. Michel Andre                        62 F-Saint Amour               1:42.40,2 La Tour-de-  (1241)   ¦ 
QH2         61. Michel Christophe                   71 Montherod                     41.56,3     11.03,3  (8068)   ¦ 
SD3         15. Michel Marion                       61 Unterseen                   1:38.54,5     18.50,1  (4622)   ¦ 
SH2        586. Michel Nicolas                      69 Lausanne                    2:01.38,6     55.03,1  (4623)   ¦ 
MH4         58. Michel Pierre, F-Sucy en Brie       48 PEGO SPORT                  3:30.10,1     39.58,1  (1242)   ¦ 
QD1        138. Michelle Lofino                     74 Blonay                        56.20,2     23.52,4  (8069)   ¦ 
QH3        167. Michellod Albert                    60 Leytron                       51.12,8     17.53,3  (8070)   ¦ 
QH4         68. Michellod Paul                      47 Lausanne                      50.25,3     14.38,9  (8071)   ¦ 
QH1        208. Michod Cyril                        77 Lausanne                      52.04,9     21.01,6  (9065)   ¦ 
QD4         21. Michot Claudine                     53 Penthalaz                     56.38,7     11.01,8  (8072)   ¦ 
QH3         84. Michoud Olivier                     55 Lausanne                      45.22,1     12.02,6  (9164)   ¦ 
MH4          7. Mico Jose                           49 Genthod                     3:02.44,0     12.32,0  (1243)   ¦ 
SH3        220. Mieville Laurent                    62 Belmont-Lausanne            1:42.05,9     32.18,5  (4624)   ¦ 
5 km       158. Mieville Samara                     69 Ecublens VD                   31.57,0     14.25,9 (12156)   ¦ 
QD2         17. Mignot Marina                       68 Pully                         46.39,8      9.41,3  (9161)   ¦ 
SH1        107. Miguet Christophe                   74 F-Thonon les Bains          1:32.40,9     27.15,2  (4625)   ¦ 
MH3        471. Mikes Roman                         62 Hadlikon                    4:45.11,7   2:08.58,6  (1244)   ¦ 
QH2         69. Milan Federico                      68 I-Verona                      43.08,5     12.15,5  (9158)   ¦ 
K8           4. Milan Julie                         91 F-Segny                       17.05,3      2.21,4 (10370)   ¦ 
SH4        178. Milanovic Branko                    50 Horgen                      1:56.03,3     39.57,8  (4626)   ¦ 
QH2        108. Milbsi Giovanni                     66 Zürich                        46.17,8     15.24,8  (9250)   ¦ 
MD4         39. Miller Clem, USA-Scottsdale AZ      49 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        4:55.38,0   1:34.49,7  (1245)   ¦ 
SH3         79. Miller John                         57 Givrins                     1:31.26,2     21.38,8  (4627)   ¦ 
MH3        371. Millet Joël                         56 F-St Doulchard              4:05.14,6   1:29.01,5  (1246)   ¦ 
RH         105. Millier Franck                      66 F-Thones                      52.37,7     15.34,1 (11220)   ¦ 
SH1        106. Milliquet Julien                    84 Lausanne                    1:32.13,8     26.48,1  (5689)   ¦ 
5 km        63. Millius Berty                       60 Baltschieder                  26.11,7      8.40,6 (12157)   ¦ 
QD1        190. Millius Carmen                      88 Baltschieder                1:01.00,3     28.32,5  (8075)   ¦ 
K3          39. Millius Claudio                     91 Baltschieder                  18.39,6      3.33,4 (10371)   ¦ 
K8           8. Millius Manuela                     92 Baltschieder                  17.42,8      2.58,9 (10372)   ¦ 
K3           3. Millius Michael                     91 Baltschieder                  15.30,7      0.24,5 (10373)   ¦ 
MH3        204. Millius Roland                      60 Baltschieder                3:33.52,8     57.39,7  (1249)   ¦ 
SD3        114. Milne Jacquie                       63 F-Sciez                     2:00.11,0     40.06,6  (4628)   ¦ 
SD1         87. Milon Severine                      75 Lausanne                    1:57.11,6     41.57,2  (4629)   ¦ 
QH3         66. Milot Yves                          54 F-Asnières sur Seine          43.58,9     10.39,4  (9088)   ¦ 
QH4         86. Mimun Amed                          51 Lausanne                      52.35,3     16.48,9  (9120)   ¦ 
QD3         19. Minassian Eliane                    63 Arzier                        48.24,1      6.53,2  (8076)   ¦ 
K9          44. Minassian Patile                    89 Arzier                        23.22,8      7.31,4 (10374)   ¦ 
QH3        116. Minder Daniel                       57 Chavornay                     47.20,3     14.00,8  (8077)   ¦ 
MH1         11. Minder Sandro                       81 Valeyres-Montagny           2:52.47,7     42.43,0  (1250)   ¦ 
QH2        165. Miniati Marcelo                     72 Pully                         50.13,0     19.20,0  (9106)   ¦ 
SD1         35. Minkowski Claudia                   76 Bern                        1:44.58,8     29.44,4  (4632)   ¦ 
MH1        144. Minor Grant, USA-Basalt CO          75 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        4:46.02,3   2:35.57,6  (1251)   ¦ 
5 km       155. Mir Caroline                        72 Vernier                       31.54,3     14.23,2 (12158)   ¦ 
SH4        235. Miravalle Franco                    45 I-Casale Monferrato         2:09.13,0     53.07,5  (5813)   ¦ 
QH3         45. Mischler Bernard                    63 Chamblon                      41.50,4      8.30,9  (8078)   ¦ 
QH2        246. Mischler Grégoire                   64 Gimel                         57.25,7     26.32,7  (9081)   ¦ 
QD2        166. Mischler Karine                     64 Chamblon                      59.20,7     22.22,2  (8079)   ¦ 
MH1        117. Mischler Thomas                     80 Bern                        4:08.31,4   1:58.26,7  (1252)   ¦ 
RH          88. Misteli Christophe                  71 Prilly                        51.14,9     14.11,3 (11379)   ¦ 
SH2        453. Mitchell Scott                      66 Montreux                    1:49.25,6     42.50,1  (4633)   ¦ 
QD1         12. Mitic Sonja, Lausanne               75 Rushteam 1                    40.46,7      8.18,9  (4634)   ¦ 
SD3         66. Mivelaz Catherine                   63 Chêne-Bourg                 1:51.03,0     30.58,6  (4635)   ¦ 
SH2        446. Mivelaz Maurice                     69 Châtillens                  1:49.01,2     42.25,7  (4636)   ¦ 
SH3        202. Mivelaz Thierry                     61 Chêne-Bourg                 1:40.32,0     30.44,6  (4637)   ¦ 
QH1        191. Miyamoto Tasuma                     86 Leysin                        50.05,4     19.02,1  (9166)   ¦ 
MH1        138. Miyauchi Hiroomi                    85 Leysin                      4:38.10,9   2:28.06,2  (2006)   ¦ 
SH5          4. Mletzkowsky Manfred                 34 Renens VD                   1:31.50,8      9.43,4  (4638)   ¦ 
5 km        54. Mobbs Caroline                      75 Aubonne                       25.33,8      8.02,7 (12159)   ¦ 
5 km       180. Mobbs Dorine                        48 Corcelles-Payerne             33.35,8     16.04,7 (12160)   ¦ 
SH4        234. Mobbs Jean Philippe                 47 Corcelles-Payerne           2:08.47,8     52.42,3  (4639)   ¦ 
RH          41. Moenne-Loccoz Philippe              59 F-Serraval                    45.26,5      8.22,9 (11222)   ¦ 
SH2        363. Moeschler Thierry                   65 Bevaix                      1:44.35,2     37.59,7  (4641)   ¦ 
SH1        141. Moïk Steve                          77 Paudex                      1:37.58,1     32.32,4  (4642)   ¦ 
QD1         42. Moinat Aurelie                      80 Echandens                     46.02,7     13.34,9  (8080)   ¦ 
QD3         94. Moinon Gillian                      63 Carouge GE                    56.15,0     14.44,1  (4643)   ¦ 
SH3         45. Moins Jean                          60 F-Tulle                     1:26.23,0     16.35,6  (4644)   ¦ 
MH2        245. Moix Jean-Daniel                    69 Zermatt                     3:31.47,8   1:18.35,5  (1253)   ¦ 
5 km         8. Molina Austin, Leysin               87 LEYSIN AMERICAN SCHOOL        19.48,7      2.17,6 (12161)   ¦ 
MH3        151. Molina Manuel, F-Chalon sur Saone   58 ECA CHALON SUR SAONE        3:27.18,4     51.05,3  (1254)   ¦ 
MH4         56. Molinari Paolo                      46 Arlesheim                   3:29.51,3     39.39,3  (1255)   ¦ 
K9          39. Mollard Chloé                       89 Lausanne                      22.10,4      6.19,0 (10375)   ¦ 
MH2        151. Molnar Attila                       73 Chexbres                    3:20.08,2   1:06.55,9  (1256)   ¦ 
K8          50. Molnar Elvira                       91 Cossonay-Ville                24.07,1      9.23,2 (10376)   ¦ 
MH3        228. Monachon Jean-Claude                60 Hettlingen                  3:38.22,9   1:02.09,8  (1257)   ¦ 
K2           7. Monbaron Luc-Antoine                93 Lutry                         18.07,8      1.51,7 (10377)   ¦ 
SH2        622. Mondada David                       71 Lausanne                    2:10.45,7   1:04.10,2  (4646)   ¦ 
MD2         70. Mongis Isabelle                     64 F-Soustons                  4:26.54,1   1:45.43,3  (1259)   ¦ 
MD3         43. Monique Delacombaz                  62 Vuisternens-Ogoz            3:57.01,4     44.10,0  (1260)   ¦ 
K3          62. Monnard Bastien                     91 Cheseaux-Noréaz               20.02,9      4.56,7 (10378)   ¦ 
K9          20. Monnard Celine                      90 Cheseaux-Noréaz               18.43,3      2.51,9 (10379)   ¦ 
SH2        345. Monnard Claude                      67 Morges                      1:43.27,9     36.52,4  (4648)   ¦ 
SH2        604. Monnard Frédéric                    72 Châtel-St-Denis             2:05.56,8     59.21,3  (4649)   ¦ 
SH3         21. Monnard Philippe                    60 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:22.25,2     12.37,8  (4650)   ¦ 
K7          23. Monnard Tania                       94 Yverdon-les-Bains             21.22,9      5.13,1 (10583)   ¦ 
K8          63. Monnard Tyffanie                    91 Yverdon-les-Bains             34.10,0     19.26,1 (10584)   ¦ 
SH4         89. Monnereau Jean-Yves, F-Montevrain   45 Rushteam 2                  1:42.08,7     26.03,2  (4651)   ¦ 
SH3         20. Monneret Jean-Pierre                58 F-Crancot                   1:22.24,7     12.37,3  (6375)   ¦ 
QH2        155. Monnet David, Genève                70 POUR LE PLAISIR               49.29,1     18.36,1  (8081)   ¦ 
QD1         10. Monnet Natacha                      85 La Chaux-de-Fonds             39.56,6      7.28,8  (8082)   ¦ 
RH         224. Monney Christophe                   74 Zoug                        1:19.01,3     41.57,7 (11223)   ¦ 
MH3         53. Monney Jean-Pierre                  62 Estavayer-le-Lac            3:08.40,8     32.27,7  (1262)   ¦ 
SD2         30. Monney Stéphanie                    70 Corpataux                   1:37.53,1     19.33,6  (4652)   ¦ 
QH4          7. Monnier Andre                       52 F-Pontarlier                  40.39,0      4.52,6  (8083)   ¦ 
SD3        135. Monnier-Benoit Isabelle             63 F-Mouthe                    2:03.38,3     43.33,9  (4654)   ¦ 
RD          44. Monnier Catherine                   64 F-Pontarlier                1:05.32,5     24.17,4 (11224)   ¦ 
SH3         83. Monnier Jacques                     61 Boussens                    1:31.37,9     21.50,5  (4653)   ¦ 
QH2        172. Monnin Christophe                   68 Nyon                          50.46,2     19.53,2  (8084)   ¦ 
SH1        221. Monnin Yann                         84 Moudon                      1:46.44,6     41.18,9  (4655)   ¦ 
MH2        264. Monnot Eric                         65 Bernex                      3:36.46,8   1:23.34,5  (1263)   ¦ 
SH3        341. Monod Michel                        62 Lutry                       1:49.49,2     40.01,8  (4656)   ¦ 
QD1         59. Montandon Beatrice                  78 Nyon                          48.31,8     16.04,0  (8085)   ¦ 
SH1         41. Montandon Michael                   77 Bevaix                      1:21.28,7     16.03,0  (4657)   ¦ 
QH2        283. Montangero Stephane                 71 Lausanne                    1:09.49,4     38.56,4  (8086)   ¦ 
5 km       109. Montaud Christophe, Crissier        68 PHILIPPE ROCHAT               28.50,4     11.19,3 (12162)   ¦ 
MH2        211. Montavon Jean-Charles               70 Lausanne                    3:27.50,1   1:14.37,8  (1264)   ¦ 
MH3        144. Montbarbon Fabrice                  63 F-Larringes                 3:26.23,1     50.10,0  (1265)   ¦ 
QH3         65. Montero Camilo                      59 Crissier                      43.55,1     10.35,6  (8087)   ¦ 
K2          80. Montero Valentin                    93 Crissier                      23.19,2      7.03,1 (10380)   ¦ 
QH1        248. Montesdeoca Edward                  76 E-Madrid                    1:07.51,3     36.48,0  (8088)   ¦ 
MH2        434. Monthoux Fabien                     72 Lausanne                    4:20.11,4   2:06.59,1  (1266)   ¦ 
QD3        118. Monti Anne-Marie                    59 Nyon                          58.37,2     17.06,3  (8089)   ¦ 
QH3        234. Monti Philippe                      56 Nyon                          58.36,3     25.16,8  (8090)   ¦ 
MH1         34. Monti Raphaël                       76 Ste-Croix                   3:15.36,6   1:05.31,9  (1267)   ¦ 
SH2        215. Moore-Fay Scott                     65 GB-Kent TN13 1BH            1:36.01,9     29.26,4  (4658)   ¦ 
QD2        189. Moos Cartier Dorothée               64 Vandoeuvres                 1:01.39,8     24.41,3  (8091)   ¦ 
SH4          9. Moos Firmin                         53 Chippis                     1:22.51,8      6.46,3  (4659)   ¦ 
SH2         62. Moos Thierry                        69 Anzère                      1:24.39,4     18.03,9  (4660)   ¦ 
SD3          2. Moos Yolande                        55 Chippis                     1:24.30,3      4.25,9  (4661)   ¦ 
SH2         26. Moos Yvan                           73 Ayent                       1:16.09,0      9.33,5  (4662)   ¦ 
QH3        103. Mooser Markus                       56 Bretigny-Morrens              46.38,6     13.19,1  (8092)   ¦ 
RD          84. Moosmann Caroline                   76 Bretigny-Morrens            1:17.04,4     35.49,3 (11376)   ¦ 
QH2        105. Moosmann Christophe                 73 Cugy VD                       46.04,5     15.11,5  (8093)   ¦ 
SD3        127. Mora-Grossrieder Fabienne           58 Payerne                     2:02.29,7     42.25,3  (4663)   ¦ 
SH2        436. Moraga Alexei                       67 Lausanne                    1:48.32,6     41.57,1  (4664)   ¦ 
QD2         71. Morais Angela                       68 Lausanne                      52.58,3     15.59,8  (8094)   ¦ 
K8          51. Morais Jennifer                     92 Lausanne                      24.14,8      9.30,9 (10381)   ¦ 
QH2        198. Morais Jose                         64 Lausanne                      53.00,2     22.07,2  (8095)   ¦ 
QH2        100. Morand Denis                        64 Nyon                          45.45,1     14.52,1  (9246)   ¦ 
K2          91. Morand Emerick                      94 Lausanne                      25.01,7      8.45,6 (10382)   ¦ 
SD2        161. Morand Laurence                     69 Givrins                     2:01.37,9     43.18,4  (4665)   ¦ 
SH2        583. Morand Olivier                      64 Genève                      2:00.53,2     54.17,7  (5676)   ¦ 
QH3        243. Morand Patrick                      58 Lausanne                    1:02.52,6     29.33,1  (8096)   ¦ 
QH1        190. Morand Yoann                        88 Lausanne                      50.01,8     18.58,5  (8097)   ¦ 
MH2        414. Morandi Hermes                      70 Lausanne                    4:09.45,1   1:56.32,8  (1927)   ¦ 
K2          95. Morandi Xavier                      94 Mont-sur-Rolle                26.10,3      9.54,2 (10383)   ¦ 
QH2        272. Morant Enrique, Morges              70 LA MORGETTE                 1:02.49,1     31.56,1  (8098)   ¦ 
QH3        246. Morard Christian                    61 Nyon                        1:03.14,8     29.55,3  (8099)   ¦ 
QD3        156. Morard Elisabeth                    61 Nyon                        1:03.19,6     21.48,7  (8100)   ¦ 
SH4          5. Morard Gerard                       51 Neuchâtel 2                 1:22.25,7      6.20,2  (4666)   ¦ 
RD         104. Morax Brigitte                      79 Gingins                     1:23.49,6     42.34,5 (11225)   ¦ 
MH2        325. Moreau Arnaud                       66 F-Cambrai                   3:47.31,8   1:34.19,5  (1268)   ¦ 
MH2         60. Moreau Stephane                     69 F-Cambrai                   3:00.18,3     47.06,0  (1269)   ¦ 
QH4        132. Moreillon Denis                     48 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:04.24,7     28.38,3  (8101)   ¦ 
QD3         26. Moreillon Francoise                 54 Grandvaux                     49.58,9      8.28,0  (9092)   ¦ 
SH2         87. Moreira Sergio                      65 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:27.31,3     20.55,8  (4667)   ¦ 
QH2        237. Morel Bruno                         68 F-Chilly Mazarin              56.01,2     25.08,2  (8102)   ¦ 
QD2        209. Morel Florence                      69 F-Chilly Mazarin            1:04.58,9     28.00,4  (8103)   ¦ 
SD2        158. Moreno Valerie                      65 Epalinges                   2:01.12,5     42.53,0  (4668)   ¦ 
SH2        519. Moresco Justin                      73 Geneva                      1:54.40,8     48.05,3  (4669)   ¦ 
SH2        593. Moret Christian                     69 Ménières                    2:03.54,9     57.19,4  (4670)   ¦ 
SH2        514. Moret Eloi                          66 Ménières                    1:54.34,5     47.59,0  (4671)   ¦ 
SD1        ---  Moret Manon                         76 Martigny                        -----      partie  (4672)   ¦ 
SH3        441. Moret Markus                        58 Biel-Bienne                 1:57.03,6     47.16,2  (4673)   ¦ 
SH2        592. Moret Thomas                        69 Lausanne                    2:03.51,7     57.16,2  (5765)   ¦ 
MD3         74. Moreton Penny                       58 GB-Millom LA18 5BN          4:27.31,0   1:14.39,6  (1270)   ¦ 
SH4         26. Moretto Patrice, F-Vouille          52 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    1:30.24,0     14.18,5  (4674)   ¦ 
MH4        209. Möri Hugo                           46 Ipsach                      4:33.23,1   1:43.11,1  (2045)   ¦ 
MH3        179. Möri Peter                          61 Walperswil                  3:29.53,6     53.40,5  (1272)   ¦ 
SH5         24. Morier Bernard                      39 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:47.01,6     24.54,2  (4675)   ¦ 
SH4        136. Morisod Charly                      44 Vessy                       1:49.15,4     33.09,9  (4676)   ¦ 
SH5         76. Morisod Jean-Pierre                 38 Ollon VD                    2:09.36,9     47.29,5  (4677)   ¦ 
QD3        179. Morita Junko                        62 Lausanne                    1:46.07,7   1:04.36,8  (9084)   ¦ 
QD2        108. Moritz Inka                         69 Lausanne                      55.20,6     18.22,1  (8104)   ¦ 
SD1         77. Morneau Claudie                     77 Bern                        1:55.05,0     39.50,6  (4678)   ¦ 
MD4         41. Mornet Françoise, F-La Rochelle     53 LES GOELANDS-RUN ACCUEIL    5:11.46,7   1:50.58,4  (1275)   ¦ 
MH4         77. Mornet Roland, F-La Rochelle        45 LES GOELANDS-RUN ACCUEIL    3:37.53,9     47.41,9  (1276)   ¦ 
MH3        160. Mortet Dominique                    57 F-Golbey                    3:27.59,0     51.45,9  (1277)   ¦ 
MH2        184. Mortimore Hervé                     70 F-Monneren                  3:24.41,5   1:11.29,2  (1278)   ¦ 
QH3        119. Moscoso Jaime                       59 Geneva                        47.28,2     14.08,7  (8105)   ¦ 
SD1         38. Moser Delphine                      81 Etagnières                  1:46.39,2     31.24,8  (4679)   ¦ 
RD          28. Moser Hélène                        69 Belmont-Lausanne            1:00.16,0     19.00,9 (11378)   ¦ 
SH2        361. Moser Nicolas                       73 Lausanne                    1:44.30,5     37.55,0  (4680)   ¦ 
QH3        111. Moser Urs                           61 Bossonnens                    47.02,4     13.42,9  (8106)   ¦ 
SD1         62. Moser Virginie, St-Imier            80 Rushteam 2                  1:52.06,5     36.52,1  (5783)   ¦ 
MH2        192. Mosetti Nicolas                     66 Epalinges                   3:25.38,3   1:12.26,0  (1280)   ¦ 
SD1         28. Mosseron Mary-Line                  74 Leysin                      1:42.49,8     27.35,4  (4681)   ¦ 
MH4         24. Motard Marc, F-Bretigny sur Orge    50 ASSO ESCRP                  3:18.07,7     27.55,7  (1281)   ¦ 
SH2        256. Mottaz Philippe                     67 Vugelles-La Mothe           1:38.23,6     31.48,1  (5918)   ¦ 
SH4        200. Mottier Daniel                      50 Lausanne                    1:58.42,8     42.37,3  (5648)   ¦ 
QD3         41. Mottier Monod Annick                63 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          51.37,4     10.06,5  (9112)   ¦ 
MH3        317. Mottier Serge                       63 Epalinges                   3:55.06,8   1:18.53,7  (1282)   ¦ 
SH1        234. Moulin Benoît                       75 Lausanne                    1:48.27,2     43.01,5  (4683)   ¦ 
MH3         41. Moulin Rene, F-Le Monteil           58 VELAY ATHLETISME I          3:05.29,0     29.15,9  (1283)   ¦ 
QH1        134. Moulin William                      77 Vevey                         46.36,9     15.33,6  (8107)   ¦ 
MH2        274. Mounier Jean-Luc                    66 Nyon                        3:38.43,9   1:25.31,6  (1284)   ¦ 
SH1        212. Mouric Fabian                       76 F-Vaivre                    1:45.11,2     39.45,5  (4684)   ¦ 
QD2        214. Mouron Muriel                       73 Chernex                     1:05.55,8     28.57,3  (8108)   ¦ 
SH3        472. Mouron Philippe                     56 Bernex                      2:01.01,7     51.14,3  (4685)   ¦ 
RH           5. Mouthon Denis                       56 F-Annecy le Vieux             39.30,9      2.27,3 (11226)   ¦ 
K3           2. Moutinho Vitor                      91 Ecublens VD                   15.14,2      0.08,0 (10385)   ¦ 
MH2         20. Moutinho Vitor                      64 Ecublens VD                 2:46.32,9     33.20,6  (1286)   ¦ 
MH3        185. Muckensturm Fabien                  59 F-Strasbourg                3:30.33,3     54.20,2  (1287)   ¦ 
SD3        162. Muelhauser Anne-Lise                55 Lausanne                    2:10.58,9     50.54,5  (4686)   ¦ 
SH1        137. Muelhauser Vincent                  81 Lausanne                    1:37.18,5     31.52,8  (4687)   ¦ 
5 km       219. Mueller Christine                   64 Lausanne                      36.38,6     19.07,5 (12360)   ¦ 
SH4         54. Mueller Francis                     53 Aigle                       1:37.04,3     20.58,8  (4689)   ¦ 
FH           5. Mueller Guido                       59 Unterkulm                     52.20,9      7.11,3    (90)   ¦ 
K10          3. Mueller Sarah                       88 Remaufens                     17.06,9      0.35,4 (10386)   ¦ 
MH2        405. Mueller Werner                      67 Biel/Bienne                 4:06.37,3   1:53.25,0  (1290)   ¦ 
MH3         26. Mueller Wolfgang                    54 D-Balingen                  2:59.16,9     23.03,8  (1912)   ¦ 
SH2        229. Muetzenberg Roland                  65 Echallens                   1:36.50,9     30.15,4  (4690)   ¦ 
QH3        179. Muff Jean-Nicolas                   61 Echandens-Denges              52.15,0     18.55,5  (8110)   ¦ 
SH3        158. Müggler Bruno                       59 Carouge                     1:37.30,2     27.42,8  (4691)   ¦ 
SD2        171. Mugnier Catherine                   64 Grand-Lancy                 2:03.46,6     45.27,1  (4692)   ¦ 
MH3        455. Muhl Hans-Ruedi                     54 St. Gallen                  4:36.51,0   2:00.37,9  (1292)   ¦ 
SH1         63. Muhl Sandro                         85 Buettenhardt                1:26.11,8     20.46,1  (4693)   ¦ 
SH4         56. Mühlemann Heinz                     47 Scharnachtal                1:37.29,5     21.24,0  (5901)   ¦ 
SH3        233. Muhlemann Pierre                    56 Cormondrèche                1:43.02,1     33.14,7  (4694)   ¦ 
SD2         11. Mühlematter Evelyne, Belp           69 TV LANGGASSE BERN           1:27.58,8      9.39,3  (4695)   ¦ 
RD           2. Mühlematter Veronique               70 Safnern                       43.17,4      2.02,3 (11227)   ¦ 
MH2        163. Müller Adrian                       65 Aadorf                      3:22.51,0   1:09.38,7  (1293)   ¦ 
SD2         55. Müller Annette                      65 Gebenstorf                  1:45.26,4     27.06,9  (4696)   ¦ 
QD1        101. Müller Audrey                       81 Chigny                        53.39,6     21.11,8  (8111)   ¦ 
SH3         48. Müller Beat                         62 Gland                       1:26.38,8     16.51,4  (4697)   ¦ 
QH2        134. Müller Bertrand                     65 Genève                        47.52,2     16.59,2  (9229)   ¦ 
MH3        264. Muller Claude                       60 St-Livres                   3:44.59,0   1:08.45,9  (1294)   ¦ 
QH3         23. Muller Daniel                       55 Bussigny-Lausanne             39.29,2      6.09,7  (9082)   ¦ 
SD3         46. Müller Doris                        63 Geroldswil                  1:47.53,9     27.49,5  (4698)   ¦ 
SH2         10. Müller Erwin                        66 Oberkirch                   1:12.02,8      5.27,3  (4699)   ¦ 
RH         128. Muller Gabriel                      53 Buchillon                     55.39,3     18.35,7 (11228)   ¦ 
RJG         12. Muller Gregory                      85 Buchillon                     47.04,7      8.50,8 (11229)   ¦ 
MH4         84. Müller Heinz                        46 Rickenbach ZH               3:40.38,6     50.26,6  (1989)   ¦ 
MH4         10. Muller Julien                       52 F-Linsdorf                  3:04.18,4     14.06,4  (1296)   ¦ 
SH3        310. Müller Jürg                         59 Bern                        1:47.33,8     37.46,4  (4700)   ¦ 
MD2         39. Müller Karin                        65 Buchrain                    3:56.10,0   1:14.59,2  (1297)   ¦ 
K4           6. Muller Leonard                      89 Aubonne                       15.20,5      1.10,1 (10387)   ¦ 
5 km       145. Muller Maryse                       51 Lausanne                      30.56,7     13.25,6 (12348)   ¦ 
QD2         96. Müller Mechthild                    64 Le Lieu                       54.31,8     17.33,3  (8113)   ¦ 
QH1         88. Müller Michael                      81 Cheseaux-Lausanne             43.31,7     12.28,4  (8114)   ¦ 
SD2         10. Müller Monika                       72 Oberkirch                   1:27.50,2      9.30,7  (4701)   ¦ 
RH          82. Müller Müggi-Hans                   47 Kriechenwil                   50.32,8     13.29,2 (11230)   ¦ 
MH4         19. Muller Silvio                       51 Lausanne                    3:15.50,1     25.38,1  (1298)   ¦ 
RH          33. Müller Silvio                       65 Thun                          45.08,3      8.04,7 (11422)   ¦ 
SH1          8. Müller Stefan                       81 Reussbühl                   1:10.41,1      5.15,4  (4704)   ¦ 
SH4         78. Müller Urs                          50 Belp                        1:40.45,3     24.39,8  (4705)   ¦ 
SH1        260. Mumenthaler Reynald                 75 Aire-la-Ville               1:52.22,3     46.56,6  (4706)   ¦ 
MH4         67. Munck Bernard                       47 F-Hirtzbach                 3:34.45,3     44.33,3  (1299)   ¦ 
MH2         67. Munier Christophe                   72 F-Massy                     3:02.08,2     48.55,9  (1300)   ¦ 
SH3        238. Munoz Miguel                        61 Chexbres                    1:43.30,4     33.43,0  (4707)   ¦ 
SH1        167. Muny Steve                          82 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:40.35,6     35.09,9  (5690)   ¦ 
SD2        117. Münzenmaier Luisa                   68 Cully                       1:55.33,6     37.14,1  (4708)   ¦ 
MH4        208. Murakami Kenji, JPN-885-0078 Miyaza 46 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL-FE   4:32.52,4   1:42.40,4  (1301)   ¦ 
QD2        110. Murat-Porte Caroline                69 Préverenges                   55.24,8     18.26,3  (8115)   ¦ 
SH3        396. Muret Olivier, F-Le Plessis Robinso 58 ASSO ESCRP                  1:53.26,3     43.38,9  (4709)   ¦ 
SH3        403. Murfitt Colin                       59 La Croix de Rozon           1:53.44,1     43.56,7  (4710)   ¦ 
SH4        142. Muriset Francis                     52 Muri b. Bern                1:50.23,0     34.17,5  (4711)   ¦ 
SH4        176. Muriset Francis                     45 Cormondrèche                1:55.55,2     39.49,7  (5821)   ¦ 
MH4         53. Murisier Jean-Francois              50 Orsières                    3:29.25,1     39.13,1  (1302)   ¦ 
SH2        188. Murith David                        70 Genève                      1:34.43,1     28.07,6  (4712)   ¦ 
K9          31. Murith Sandra                       90 Lausanne                      20.32,7      4.41,3 (10388)   ¦ 
5 km        19. Murugan Gad                         62 Chavornay                     21.30,1      3.59,0 (12164)   ¦ 
SH2        433. Murzilli Patrice                    71 Le Lignon                   1:48.28,7     41.53,2  (4713)   ¦ 
K1          35. Muschietti Adrien                   95 Vich-Coinsins                 23.30,9      5.45,2 (10389)   ¦ 
K8          61. Muschietti Coralie                  92 Vich-Coinsins                 31.54,0     17.10,1 (10390)   ¦ 
K9          51. Muschietti Moana                    89 Vich-Coinsins                 31.20,2     15.28,8 (10391)   ¦ 
QD1        173. Muser Caroline                      78 Vevey                         59.17,2     26.49,4  (8116)   ¦ 
QH3         92. Muser Franz                         57 Vevey                         45.40,4     12.20,9  (8117)   ¦ 
SH2        486. Musso Carlo                         64 Lausanne                    1:52.12,0     45.36,5  (4714)   ¦ 
5 km        23. Musy Jérôme                         90 La Sagne NE                   22.24,5      4.53,4 (12165)   ¦ 
SH2        195. Musy Olivier                        72 Belmont-Lausanne            1:34.58,3     28.22,8  (4715)   ¦ 
SH5         34. Musy Pierre De L'Orient             38 Orient                      1:50.06,0     27.58,6  (4716)   ¦ 
K5          21. Mutondo Aime                        88 Lausanne                      18.47,7      4.56,4 (10594)   ¦ 
QH4        134. Mutschler Gilbert                   47 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:10.47,6     35.01,2  (8118)   ¦ 

total 659



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.