Lausanne Marathon 2003 - par nom "L"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MH2        205. L'Etang Fabrice                     71 La Tour-de-Peilz            3:27.02,8   1:13.50,5  (1056)   ¦ 
SH2        554. La Greca Angelo                     70 F-Evian                     1:57.34,3     50.58,8  (4339)   ¦ 
QH1        209. La Grutta Giancarlo                 76 Neuchâtel                     52.25,1     21.21,8  (7911)   ¦ 
MH2        303. Laali Karim                         66 Lausanne                    3:45.24,1   1:32.11,8  (1057)   ¦ 
QD1        156. Labar Nathalie                      78 Blonay                        57.25,8     24.58,0  (7912)   ¦ 
SH2        356. Labarile Giorgio                    69 Crissier                    1:44.09,0     37.33,5  (4340)   ¦ 
MH2        109. Labarthe Ludovic                    67 F-Niergnies                 3:13.29,1   1:00.16,8  (1058)   ¦ 
K7          43. Lablan Cherihane                    94 Bussigny-Lausanne             26.25,0     10.15,2 (10315)   ¦ 
MD3         49. Labrugnas Josiane, F-Le Palais sur  55 KM 42 ST.JUST I             3:59.41,6     46.50,2  (1059)   ¦ 
SH4        239. Labrugnas Robert, F-Le Palais sur V 50 KM 42 ST.JUST II            2:11.19,6     55.14,1  (4341)   ¦ 
RH         192. Lachavanne Dominique                65 Châtelaine                  1:07.03,1     29.59,5 (11180)   ¦ 
SH3        321. Lackme Gilles                       61 F-Aviernoz                  1:48.25,5     38.38,1  (4342)   ¦ 
MH3        413. Lacombe Pierre, F-Fresnes           59 PEGO SPORT                  4:19.25,7   1:43.12,6  (1060)   ¦ 
SD2        212. Lacroix Roselyne, F-Limoges         65 KM 42 ST.JUST II            2:12.34,9     54.15,4  (4343)   ¦ 
SH1         27. Ladner Thomas                       77 Genève                      1:17.56,9     12.31,2  (4344)   ¦ 
QH3        229. Lädrach Hansjürg                    55 Aarwangen                     57.46,7     24.27,2  (7913)   ¦ 
SD2        194. Laederach Nathalie                  67 Versoix                     2:08.02,2     49.42,7  (4345)   ¦ 
SH3        146. Laederach Raymond                   55 Morges                      1:36.54,3     27.06,9  (4346)   ¦ 
QD3         48. Laenzlinger Francoise               58 Epalinges                     52.09,4     10.38,5  (7914)   ¦ 
QH3        112. Laenzlinger Marc                    63 Epalinges                     47.10,5     13.51,0  (7915)   ¦ 
MH2        296. Lafer Jean-Jacques                  65 Clarens                     3:43.52,9   1:30.40,6  (1061)   ¦ 
SH3        114. Laffely Claude                      57 St-Prex                     1:34.32,4     24.45,0  (5851)   ¦ 
MD3         96. Lafon Pascale                       56 Lausanne                    5:51.51,7   2:39.00,3  (1062)   ¦ 
SH3         85. Laforet Louis                       63 F-Dreux                     1:31.44,2     21.56,8  (5785)   ¦ 
QH3         83. Lagarrigue Thierry                  58 Grand-Lancy                   45.14,9     11.55,4  (9262)   ¦ 
SH2        136. Lagger Gregoire                     72 Genève                      1:31.30,2     24.54,7  (4347)   ¦ 
MH3        133. Lagger Philipp                      59 Bellwald                    3:25.27,9     49.14,8  (1063)   ¦ 
MD3         80. Lagger Regula                       60 Bellwald                    4:34.25,9   1:21.34,5  (1064)   ¦ 
MH2        464. Lagrange Sylvain                    68 F-Dole                      4:41.25,8   2:28.13,5  (1065)   ¦ 
QH1        174. Lagunas Pedro                       74 Lausanne                      49.13,8     18.10,5  (9057)   ¦ 
MH2        284. Lai Didier                          69 F-Thoiry                    3:41.30,3   1:28.18,0  (1066)   ¦ 
SH2        602. Lai Kwok-Foo                        73 Baden                       2:05.33,1     58.57,6  (4348)   ¦ 
MH2        418. Laiho Petri                         70 SF-Turku                    4:11.12,3   1:58.00,0  (1067)   ¦ 
SD1         67. Laine Mélanie, Crissier             77 PHILIPPE ROCHAT             1:52.55,6     37.41,2  (4349)   ¦ 
SH2        191. Lainé Tanguy                        73 Lausanne                    1:34.48,8     28.13,3  (4350)   ¦ 
SH2         40. Laithier Jean-François              71 Penthalaz                   1:19.37,2     13.01,7  (4351)   ¦ 
QD2         68. Laithier Karine                     72 Penthalaz                     52.51,0     15.52,5  (7916)   ¦ 
QH1        132. Lalicata Maurizio                   74 Genève                        46.33,3     15.30,0  (7917)   ¦ 
MH3        136. Lalloz Daniel                       63 F-Ste Marie en Chanois      3:25.36,5     49.23,4  (1068)   ¦ 
QH1        181. Lam Binh Duy Nhien                  74 Lausanne                      49.45,0     18.41,7  (9125)   ¦ 
QH2         36. Lamard David, Ecublens              70 AVONDO SPORT SCUDERI III      39.34,0      8.41,0  (7918)   ¦ 
MD3         10. Lamarque Béatrice                   63 F-Colmery                   3:29.54,3     17.02,9  (1069)   ¦ 
QD1        140. Lambelet Aline                      79 Morrens VD                    56.32,3     24.04,5  (7919)   ¦ 
K9          11. Lambelet Emmanuelle                 89 Meyrin                        17.46,2      1.54,8 (10316)   ¦ 
MH4        212. Lambelet Jean-Michel                48 La Côte-aux-Fées            4:36.19,8   1:46.07,8  (1070)   ¦ 
K2          28. Lambelet Stephane                   94 Morges                        19.28,1      3.12,0 (10317)   ¦ 
SH4        248. Lambert Antoine                     44 Corseaux                    2:15.53,6     59.48,1  (4353)   ¦ 
MH2        279. Lambert Dominique                   67 B-Virton                    3:39.47,3   1:26.35,0  (1071)   ¦ 
SH1        153. Lambert Jean                        80 Genève                      1:39.00,2     33.34,5  (5894)   ¦ 
SD4         41. Lambert Julmy Marie-Jose            45 Corminboeuf                 2:05.48,4     39.48,4  (4354)   ¦ 
QH4         18. Lambiel Gerard                      53 Isérables                     42.42,9      6.56,5  (7920)   ¦ 
K3          34. Lambiel Kenny                       92 Isérables                     18.31,6      3.25,4 (10318)   ¦ 
5 km        18. Lambiel Sarah                       86 Riddes                        21.24,7      3.53,6 (12130)   ¦ 
MH2        215. Lamboley Patrick                    65 F-Demangevelle              3:28.16,8   1:15.04,5  (1072)   ¦ 
SH2        337. Lämmle Andreas                      71 Tolochenaz                  1:43.03,9     36.28,4  (4355)   ¦ 
QH1         37. Lamon Philippe                      76 Conthey                       38.58,6      7.55,3  (7921)   ¦ 
MH4         56. Lamouche Philippe                   50 F-Antony                    3:29.51,3     39.39,3  (1073)   ¦ 
RH          83. Lamy-Chappuis Frederic              66 F-Bois d'Amont                50.34,4     13.30,8 (11182)   ¦ 
5 km        48. Lamy Chappuis Ronan                 93 F-Bois d'Amont                24.47,7      7.16,6 (12131)   ¦ 
5 km         9. Lamy-Chappuis Vivien                90 F-Bois d'Amont                19.52,6      2.21,5 (12132)   ¦ 
QH4        100. Lancaster Danny                     45 Bussigny-Lausanne             54.11,1     18.24,7  (7922)   ¦ 
MD2          5. Landolt Claudia                     71 Wil SG                      3:22.06,7     40.55,9  (1074)   ¦ 
MH2        144. Landolt Rudolf F.                   67 Thalwil                     3:19.26,8   1:06.14,5  (1075)   ¦ 
MD2         79. Lang Doris                          68 Lausanne                    4:43.15,6   2:02.04,8  (1929)   ¦ 
SH2        477. Lang Jacques                        64 Lausanne                    1:51.32,7     44.57,2  (4358)   ¦ 
SD4         25. Lang Sylviane, F-Auxerre            53 AJ.AUXERRE MARATHON ATHLE   1:57.49,4     31.49,4  (4359)   ¦ 
K1           9. Langel Sunny                        95 La Sagne NE                   19.52,6      2.06,9 (10319)   ¦ 
K8           1. Langel Tiffany                      91 La Sagne NE                   14.43,9       ----- (10320)   ¦ 
K5           6. Langel Timothy                      88 La Sagne NE                   14.58,7      1.07,4 (10321)   ¦ 
SD2         78. Langenegger Ines                    65 Küsnacht ZH                 1:48.35,8     30.16,3  (4360)   ¦ 
MH1         14. Langer Thomas                       78 Zürich                      2:56.59,8     46.55,1  (1076)   ¦ 
QD3        171. Langhi Anita                        63 Romanel-sur-Morges          1:11.06,4     29.35,5  (7923)   ¦ 
MH3        336. Langhi Pascal                       60 Romanel-sur-Morges          3:58.36,4   1:22.23,3  (1077)   ¦ 
MH4         39. Langlais Claude, F-Buxerolles       51 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    3:23.59,1     33.47,1  (1078)   ¦ 
QH1        162. Langset Anders, N-Hamar             78 NORSK TIPPING RUNNING CLU     48.44,6     17.41,3  (7924)   ¦ 
SH1         56. Lanquetin Yves, F-Les Longevilles M 74 SKI'S COOL                  1:24.50,8     19.25,1  (4362)   ¦ 
MH3         46. Lanz Hans Christian                 60 Cornaux NE                  3:06.29,5     30.16,4  (1080)   ¦ 
MD1         24. Lanz Simone                         75 Sempach Stadt               4:04.33,3   1:29.53,6  (1081)   ¦ 
MH2        407. Lanz Thomas                         66 Wettswil                    4:08.02,2   1:54.49,9  (1082)   ¦ 
MH4         98. Lanza Valter                        48 I-Biella                    3:45.27,3     55.15,3  (1083)   ¦ 
QD3        163. Laoybert Marie Louise               61 F-Pontarlier                1:06.45,9     25.15,0  (9098)   ¦ 
RD          64. Laresche Martine                    59 F-Pontarlier                1:10.44,2     29.29,1 (11183)   ¦ 
SH2        320. Largeron Bertrand                   64 F-Les Houches               1:41.41,8     35.06,3  (5840)   ¦ 
K8          36. Laroche Amanda                      91 Pully                         21.18,8      6.34,9 (10322)   ¦ 
K10         13. Laroche Sylvie                      88 Pully                         21.47,5      5.16,0 (10323)   ¦ 
MH1         84. Laroyenne Guillaume                 78 Fribourg                    3:46.11,0   1:36.06,3  (1084)   ¦ 
SH1        112. Lasnier Arnaud                      75 F-Thonon les Bains          1:34.13,9     28.48,2  (4364)   ¦ 
SH3        270. Lassalle Philippe                   58 F-St Vincent de Tyrosse     1:45.30,2     35.42,8  (4365)   ¦ 
MD2         17. Lassila-Perini Kati                 65 F-Thoiry                    3:38.42,9     57.32,1  (1085)   ¦ 
K2          71. Lathion Nicolas                     93 St-Légier-Chiésaz             22.38,4      6.22,3 (10324)   ¦ 
QH3        228. Latorre Pietro                      59 Belmont-Lausanne              57.41,7     24.22,2  (7926)   ¦ 
MD4         24. Latour Josiane                      49 Genève                      4:12.14,7     51.26,4  (1086)   ¦ 
SH4         74. Lattmann Rudi                       50 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:40.20,1     24.14,6  (4366)   ¦ 
QH1        236. Latty Willy, Morges                 76 LA MORGETTE                   57.17,7     26.14,4  (7927)   ¦ 
QH1         60. Laube Dominique                     80 Bernex                        41.32,4     10.29,1  (7928)   ¦ 
MH4        145. Lauber Denis                        46 La Chaux-de-Fonds           3:59.12,9   1:09.00,9  (1087)   ¦ 
SH2        114. Lauchenauer Frederic                72 Rolle                       1:29.49,7     23.14,2  (4367)   ¦ 
SH2        493. Lauener Florian                     72 Chailly-Montreux            1:52.34,8     45.59,3  (4368)   ¦ 
SH2        331. Lauener Jean-François               66 Tolochenaz                  1:42.34,1     35.58,6  (4369)   ¦ 
MH2        446. Launay Stephane                     68 F-Publier                   4:24.15,5   2:11.03,2  (1088)   ¦ 
SH2        437. Launne Antti                        73 SF-Turku                    1:48.33,3     41.57,8  (4371)   ¦ 
SD2         74. Lauque Marielle                     68 F-Tarcenay                  1:47.44,6     29.25,1  (4372)   ¦ 
QH3        208. Lauquin Pierre                      63 St-Sulpice                    54.46,1     21.26,6  (7930)   ¦ 
QD2        213. Laurella Florence, Lausanne         65 POUR LE PLAISIR             1:05.43,8     28.45,3  (7931)   ¦ 
RH          34. Laurencin Jean-Christophe           68 F-Lyon                        45.10,1      8.06,5 (11184)   ¦ 
QD1         14. Laurent Céline                      77 F-Paris                       40.59,8      8.32,0  (7932)   ¦ 
RJG          1. Laurent Cyril                       84 F-Sardieu                     38.13,9       ----- (11185)   ¦ 
RH          62. Laurent Gilbert                     56 F-Sardieu                     48.19,6     11.16,0 (11186)   ¦ 
K4           3. Laurent Guillaume                   90 St-Légier-Chiésaz             14.33,7      0.23,3 (10327)   ¦ 
SH3        476. Laurent-J.C Jean-Claude             56 F-Vic le Comte              2:01.32,0     51.44,6  (4373)   ¦ 
QH5         44. Laurent Michel                      40 Chavornay                   1:02.02,3     20.28,0  (7933)   ¦ 
5 km       211. Laurent Rose-Marie                  49 Lausanne                      36.05,1     18.34,0 (12134)   ¦ 
QD1        168. Laurent Stéphanie                   85 Puidoux                       58.24,2     25.56,4  (7934)   ¦ 
QD3        116. Laurent Sylvie                      59 Puidoux                       58.22,8     16.51,9  (7935)   ¦ 
MH3        294. Lauvergnat Clet, F-Sevres           57 AJ.AUXERRE MARATHON ATHLE   3:49.12,0   1:12.58,9  (1089)   ¦ 
MH2        373. Lauvernier Arnaud                   71 Les Avanchets               3:58.34,8   1:45.22,5  (1090)   ¦ 
QH4         75. Lavanchy Jacques                    45 La Conversion                 51.07,9     15.21,5  (7936)   ¦ 
QD1        157. Laville Catherine                   74 Lausanne                      57.35,2     25.07,4  (7937)   ¦ 
SD1         44. Lawson Caroline                     75 Verbier                     1:49.06,2     33.51,8  (4374)   ¦ 
QD3         65. Lazeyras Christiane                 63 Bôle                          54.26,5     12.55,6  (7939)   ¦ 
K6          17. Lazeyras Fanny                      95 Bôle                          24.22,6      5.21,7 (10329)   ¦ 
K4          31. Lazeyras Louis                      90 Bôle                          18.06,6      3.56,2 (10330)   ¦ 
K3          61. Lazeyras Théo                       92 Bôle                          19.55,4      4.49,2 (10331)   ¦ 
SD3         17. Le Bert Pangon Isabelle             61 F-Herimoncourt              1:39.28,8     19.24,4  (4375)   ¦ 
SH3        267. Le Bris Yannick                     56 Lausanne                    1:45.25,7     35.38,3  (4376)   ¦ 
MH4        188. Le Chi Thanh                        50 Lausanne                    4:22.48,2   1:32.36,2  (1091)   ¦ 
MH3        198. Le Clezio Pascal, F-Chantilly       63 SPORTIF A BORD I            3:32.46,6     56.33,5  (1092)   ¦ 
MH2        465. Le Dantec Loic                      66 F-Vendin le Vieil           4:44.09,2   2:30.56,9  (1093)   ¦ 
MD3         72. Le Gaillart Colette, F-Avallon      54 AJ.AUXERRE MARATHON ATHLE   4:25.30,6   1:12.39,2  (1094)   ¦ 
MD3          1. Le Guerneve Christine               63 F-Montpellier               3:12.51,4       -----  (1095)   ¦ 
MH3        374. Le Guyader Yvon                     60 F-Boissy Sans Avoir         4:05.46,8   1:29.33,7  (1096)   ¦ 
MH2        492. Le Roux Christophe                  64 Murten                      1:31.36,7 La Tour-de-  (1097)   ¦ 
SD1         55. Le Vu Virginie                      78 Lausanne                    1:51.17,2     36.02,8  (4377)   ¦ 
SH4        217. Leaf Ian                            53 Verbier                     2:01.44,9     45.39,4  (4378)   ¦ 
SH1        100. Leaf Jarrod                         80 Verbier                     1:31.31,8     26.06,1  (4379)   ¦ 
SH1        203. Leandro Filipe                      76 F-Pontarlier                1:43.54,1     38.28,4  (4380)   ¦ 
MH2         96. Lebeaud Christophe                  68 F-Marnoz                    3:10.50,7     57.38,4  (2030)   ¦ 
SH3        325. Lebedeff Jean                       62 Genève                      1:48.49,6     39.02,2  (4382)   ¦ 
QH1        214. Lebiedzinski Artur                  74 Lausanne                      53.18,4     22.15,1  (7940)   ¦ 
MH3        411. Leblond Jean-Yves                   59 F-Angers                    4:18.11,2   1:41.58,1  (1098)   ¦ 
QH2        163. Lecciso Gianpaulo                   70 Clarens                       50.06,9     19.13,9  (7941)   ¦ 
RH         130. Lechleiter Didier                   63 F-Riedisheim                  55.44,9     18.41,3 (11188)   ¦ 
5 km       190. Leder Christine                     66 Mont-la-Ville                 34.32,6     17.01,5 (12135)   ¦ 
K2          69. Leder Leonard                       94 Mont-la-Ville                 22.24,9      6.08,8 (10332)   ¦ 
QH2        161. Leder Marc                          64 Mont-la-Ville                 49.48,4     18.55,4  (7942)   ¦ 
SD1         39. Ledergerber Debora                  79 Lausanne                    1:46.42,5     31.28,1  (5784)   ¦ 
MH4         18. Leduc Daniel                        52 F-Curgy                     3:13.34,3     23.22,3  (1099)   ¦ 
MH4        100. Ledys Jeanpaul                      52 F-Ecouflant                 3:45.38,4     55.26,4  (1100)   ¦ 
QD4         13. Ledys Jocelyne                      51 F-Ecouflant                   54.01,7      8.24,8  (7943)   ¦ 
QH4         82. Leeger Hans                         45 Stadel                        51.50,7     16.04,3  (7944)   ¦ 
MD3         64. Leemans Edith                       57 Kilchberg                   4:21.46,8   1:08.55,4  (1101)   ¦ 
MH2         21. Lefebres Christophe                 68 F-Saint-etienne             2:46.59,7     33.47,4  (1102)   ¦ 
MH3        ---  Lefrançois Eric                     55 Préverenges                     -----       parti  (1103)   ¦ 
SH3         28. Lefrancois Michel                   55 F-Arthaz Pont Notre Dame    1:23.26,3     13.38,9  (4385)   ¦ 
MH2        419. Legein Maurijn                      70 NL-Rotterdam 3062GC         4:12.58,2   1:59.45,9  (1104)   ¦ 
SH2        484. Leger Christophe                    65 Cheyres                     1:52.10,2     45.34,7  (4386)   ¦ 
SD2        103. Leger Fabienne                      71 F-Besancon                  1:53.11,1     34.51,6  (5771)   ¦ 
QH2        278. Leger Florian                       71 Renens VD                   1:04.51,4     33.58,4  (9265)   ¦ 
SD2        196. Leger Valérie                       68 Cheyres                     2:08.48,3     50.28,8  (4387)   ¦ 
QH1        234. Legeret Thomas                      78 Lausanne                      55.54,0     24.50,7  (9118)   ¦ 
QD1         19. Legger Federica                     75 Renens VD                     41.44,2      9.16,4  (9133)   ¦ 
QD2         46. Legler Patricia                     71 Genève                        50.51,0     13.52,5  (7945)   ¦ 
SH5         60. Leglise André                       43 Cully                       1:58.59,2     36.51,8  (4388)   ¦ 
MD4         11. Legrand Martine, F-Chantilly        52 SPORTIF A BORD I            3:51.01,6     30.13,3  (1105)   ¦ 
MH4         34. Legrand Rémy                        52 F-Villematier               3:21.29,4     31.17,4  (1106)   ¦ 
MH3        272. Legras Didier                       56 F-Bouray sur Juine          3:45.59,5   1:09.46,4  (1107)   ¦ 
QH1        119. Lehmann Christophe                  86 Chavannes-Renens              45.52,3     14.49,0  (7946)   ¦ 
5 km       186. Lehmann Isabelle                    61 Chavannes-Renens              34.08,7     16.37,6 (12136)   ¦ 
MH2        451. Lehmann Juerg                       69 Genève                      4:26.46,3   2:13.34,0  (1108)   ¦ 
MD2         33. Lehmann Renata                      69 Flumenthal                  3:49.07,5   1:07.56,7  (1110)   ¦ 
SH2        590. Lehner Bruno                        66 Arbaz                       2:02.30,5     55.55,0  (4391)   ¦ 
SH2         64. Leichtnam Pierrot                   64 Choëx                       1:25.10,4     18.34,9  (4392)   ¦ 
SH2        283. Leidel Sebastian                    70 Lausanne                    1:39.55,8     33.20,3  (4393)   ¦ 
MH2        313. Leifflen Marc                       64 F-Belfort                   3:46.11,3   1:32.59,0  (1111)   ¦ 
RH          71. Leimer Herve                        60 Treycovagnes                  49.34,5     12.30,9 (11189)   ¦ 
K3          69. Leimer Julien                       92 Treycovagnes                  20.33,0      5.26,8 (10333)   ¦ 
QD3         53. Leimer Marylise                     62 Treycovagnes                  52.50,6     11.19,7  (7947)   ¦ 
K2          43. Leimer Simon                        94 Treycovagnes                  20.40,7      4.24,6 (10334)   ¦ 
SH3        164. Leimgruber Daniel                   56 Gland                       1:38.14,4     28.27,0  (4394)   ¦ 
SH2        183. Leiser Laurent                      68 Renens VD                   1:34.31,6     27.56,1  (5742)   ¦ 
SH3        346. Lelong Martin                       63 F-Paris                     1:50.15,3     40.27,9  (4395)   ¦ 
SH1        172. Lelourdy Didier                     76 F-Les Rousses               1:41.02,3     35.36,6  (4396)   ¦ 
SH2        495. Lema Luis                           66 Genève                      1:52.43,9     46.08,4  (4397)   ¦ 
MH2        317. Lemaistre Jerome                    73 F-Messia sur Sorne          3:46.39,3   1:33.27,0  (1112)   ¦ 
MH2        387. Lemaitre Bruno                      66 Villeret                    3:59.50,1   1:46.37,8  (1113)   ¦ 
SD2         46. Lemaitre Carine                     68 Villeret                    1:44.07,6     25.48,1  (4398)   ¦ 
MH4         32. Lemerise Paul                       53 Genève                      3:20.54,6     30.42,6  (1114)   ¦ 
SD3         12. Lemieux Barbara                     57 St-Cergue                   1:36.11,9     16.07,5  (4399)   ¦ 
5 km        55. Lempen Hans-Peter                   44 Taeuffelen                    25.34,2      8.03,1 (12137)   ¦ 
QH5         33. Lenain Remy                         37 Lausanne                      57.55,1     16.20,8  (7948)   ¦ 
QD2        116. Lengacher Sophie                    66 Lausanne                      55.43,5     18.45,0  (7949)   ¦ 
QH2         66. Lengacher Sylvain                   66 Lausanne 26                   42.35,1     11.42,1  (7950)   ¦ 
MH1         76. Lenggenhager Michael                76 Dielsdorf                   3:41.10,8   1:31.06,1  (1115)   ¦ 
QH3         24. Lengweiler Thomas                   63 Mont-sur-Rolle                39.35,7      6.16,2  (9252)   ¦ 
MD1         19. Lennerhagen Charlotte               74 Baden                       3:55.07,4   1:20.27,7  (1116)   ¦ 
QH3        107. Lenoir Claude                       60 Gland                         46.51,1     13.31,6  (7951)   ¦ 
QD2        165. Lenoir Laurence                     67 Lausanne                      59.16,8     22.18,3  (9146)   ¦ 
SH4        117. Lenze Fritz                         47 Genève                      1:46.20,7     30.15,2  (4400)   ¦ 
QH3        152. Leonard Jean-Francois               59 Lausanne 26                   49.32,5     16.13,0  (7952)   ¦ 
QH2         89. Léonard Jérôme                      73 Crans Montana                 44.32,1     13.39,1  (9199)   ¦ 
QD3         85. Leonard Soraya                      61 Lausanne 26                   55.41,7     14.10,8  (7953)   ¦ 
SH2        553. Leone Sandro                        72 Weinfelden                  1:57.31,1     50.55,6  (4401)   ¦ 
SH1        133. Leopoldoff Marc                     74 Genève                      1:36.54,6     31.28,9  (4402)   ¦ 
SD3         93. Lepeu Caroline                      62 Versoix                     1:56.10,6     36.06,2  (4403)   ¦ 
K2          36. Lepeu Gregory                       93 Versoix                       20.02,5      3.46,4 (10336)   ¦ 
K2          22. Lepeu Jan                           93 Versoix                       19.08,5      2.52,4 (10337)   ¦ 
SH3        505. Lepeu Jerome                        62 Versoix                     2:05.29,2     55.41,8  (4404)   ¦ 
MH2        336. Lepinoit Eric                       70 F-Combs la Ville            3:49.44,0   1:36.31,7  (1118)   ¦ 
QD2        133. Lepore Elga                         68 Renens VD                     57.11,8     20.13,3  (7954)   ¦ 
MH2         62. Lepori Domenico                     64 Mont-sur-Lausanne           3:00.40,0     47.27,7  (1952)   ¦ 
SH1        115. Leppäkases Tuomo                    75 SF-Turku                    1:34.22,9     28.57,2  (4405)   ¦ 
MD3         63. Lerch Corinne                       63 Aarau                       4:20.03,4   1:07.12,0  (1119)   ¦ 
SH1        307. Lerch Moritz                        86 Roggwil BE                  2:03.02,0     57.36,3  (4406)   ¦ 
SD2         38. Leresche Antonella                  65 Lully VD                    1:39.47,6     21.28,1  (4407)   ¦ 
SD3        119. Leresche Ise                        60 Genève                      2:01.20,8     41.16,4  (4408)   ¦ 
MH4        119. Leroux Edouard                      46 F-Ludres                    3:51.15,1   1:01.03,1  (1120)   ¦ 
SH3        210. Leroux Eric                         62 Versoix                     1:41.16,3     31.28,9  (4409)   ¦ 
MH3        456. Leroy Jean-Luc                      60 F-Cervens                   4:37.40,7   2:01.27,6  (1121)   ¦ 
MH1         87. Lesage David                        74 F-St Julien en Genevois     3:47.36,3   1:37.31,6  (1122)   ¦ 
SH4        168. Leto Roland                         49 Mézières VD                 1:54.15,0     38.09,5  (4410)   ¦ 
MH3        369. Letort Philippe                     61 F-Vesancy                   4:03.54,2   1:27.41,1  (1123)   ¦ 
K8          32. Leu Corina                          91 Uffikon                       21.08,5      6.24,6 (10338)   ¦ 
K8          24. Leu Deborah                         92 Uffikon                       20.18,7      5.34,8 (10339)   ¦ 
K7          22. Leu Jessica                         94 Uffikon                       21.21,5      5.11,7 (10340)   ¦ 
K1          24. Leu Manuel                          96 Uffikon                       22.03,7      4.18,0 (10341)   ¦ 
K4          11. Leu Sandro                          89 Uffikon                       15.47,2      1.36,8 (10342)   ¦ 
K1          22. Leu Silvan                          96 Uffikon                       21.44,0      3.58,3 (10343)   ¦ 
RH          79. Leuba Cédric                        60 Bavois                        49.54,5     12.50,9 (11190)   ¦ 
SH2        255. Leuba Frederic                      70 Genève                      1:38.21,6     31.46,1  (4412)   ¦ 
SD3        100. Leuba Sandrine                      62 Versoix                     1:57.16,6     37.12,2  (4413)   ¦ 
SH1         99. Leuenberger Bernhard                76 Zürich                      1:31.24,7     25.59,0  (4414)   ¦ 
RH          19. Leuenberger Martin                  65 Rohrbach                      43.17,8      6.14,2 (11408)   ¦ 
QH5         41. Leuenberger Peter                   40 Conches                     1:01.09,4     19.35,1  (7955)   ¦ 
MH4         82. Leuliet Charle-Marie                49 F-Vers                      3:39.43,0     49.31,0  (1931)   ¦ 
SD1         37. Leuliet Emmanuelle, St-Sulpice VD   77 TL LAUSANNOIS               1:45.09,9     29.55,5  (4415)   ¦ 
SH1         51. Leuliet Frédéric, St-Sulpice VD     77 TL LAUSANNOIS               1:24.25,4     18.59,7  (4416)   ¦ 
SH2        172. Leumann Yves                        64 La Conversion               1:34.05,3     27.29,8  (4417)   ¦ 
MH3        502. Leuthardt Simon                     63 Bottmingen                  1:55.13,6 La Tour-de-  (1124)   ¦ 
QD2        172. Leuthold Solange                    67 Mont-sur-Lausanne             59.56,8     22.58,3  (7956)   ¦ 
SD2         86. Leutwyler Magali                    66 Meyrin                      1:50.09,6     31.50,1  (4418)   ¦ 
MH1        165. Levental Daniel                     74 Genève                      1:56.26,8 La Tour-de-  (1125)   ¦ 
RH         204. Levieux Philippe                    60 F-Pontarlier Berthet        1:10.45,3     33.41,7 (11191)   ¦ 
SH4        115. Leyvraz Francois                    50 Chexbres                    1:46.09,4     30.03,9  (4419)   ¦ 
5 km       140. Leyvraz Nadia                       70 Renens VD                     30.41,6     13.10,5 (12140)   ¦ 
MD4          8. Lhomme Marie-Rose                   49 F-Arcon                     3:46.42,6     25.54,3  (1127)   ¦ 
MH2        427. Lhost Jérôme                        64 F-Saint Sixt                4:17.48,3   2:04.36,0  (1128)   ¦ 
QD1         47. Liabat Severine                     77 Tolochenaz                    46.43,9     14.16,1  (7957)   ¦ 
MH1        ---  Liang Ning                          80 Clarens                         -----       parti  (7958)   ¦ 
QD1        179. Liard Anne-France                   83 F-Besancon                    59.57,1     27.29,3  (9196)   ¦ 
MH3        240. Liard Denis                         56 F-Besancon                  3:40.21,0   1:04.07,9  (1129)   ¦ 
RH         137. Liaudat Pierre-Daniel               71 Lausanne                      56.57,8     19.54,2 (11192)   ¦ 
5 km         7. Libero Franco, I-Gorizia            94 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA     19.47,0      2.15,9 (12141)   ¦ 
MH4        153. Liborio Peter                       45 Bellach                     4:04.35,4   1:14.23,4  (1130)   ¦ 
SH1          2. Lidetu Dejene, ETH-Ethiopie         77 AVONDO SPORT SCUDERI II     1:05.32,3      0.06,6  (3591)   ¦ 
MD3         66. Liechti Hildegard                   56 Courgevaux                  4:22.41,1   1:09.49,7  (1131)   ¦ 
RD          36. Liechti Teres                       58 Biel/Bienne                 1:02.20,9     21.05,8 (11193)   ¦ 
SH2        281. Liechti Yves                        65 Poliez-le-Grand             1:39.33,7     32.58,2  (4420)   ¦ 
SH3        178. Liegeon Patrick                     54 F-Saint-Point Lac           1:39.02,6     29.15,2  (4421)   ¦ 
SH2        185. Liendl Martin                       70 Genève 1                    1:34.39,6     28.04,1  (4422)   ¦ 
SH3        352. Lienhard Hans-Rudolf                57 Denens                      1:51.07,3     41.19,9  (4077)   ¦ 
K2          96. Lienhard Sacha                      93 Denens                        28.02,8     11.46,7 (10487)   ¦ 
K4          24. Lienhard Steve                      90 Epalinges                     17.22,6      3.12,2 (10589)   ¦ 
QD2         98. Lima Rose-Mary                      64 Meyrin                        54.39,7     17.41,2  (7960)   ¦ 
QH4        128. Limat Jacques                       51 Avry-devant-Pont            1:00.20,2     24.33,8  (7961)   ¦ 
QD3         11. Lincio Marie-Helene                 58 Lausanne                      46.09,1      4.38,2  (9090)   ¦ 
SH3        345. Lindemann Werner, Lausanne          62 ORANGE BLISTERS I           1:50.14,9     40.27,5  (4423)   ¦ 
SD1         32. Linder Céline                       76 Bern                        1:44.22,5     29.08,1  (4424)   ¦ 
SH2         58. Linder Jan                          73 Bern                        1:24.21,7     17.46,2  (4425)   ¦ 
MD3         62. Linder Sylvia                       60 Winkel                      4:18.51,8   1:06.00,4  (1133)   ¦ 
SD3        112. Lingner Zenobia                     60 Epalinges                   1:59.53,6     39.49,2  (4426)   ¦ 
QH5         14. Lio Carlo                           37 Prilly                        50.13,1      8.38,8  (7963)   ¦ 
SH2        193. Lionello Andrea                     72 Lausanne                    1:34.54,5     28.19,0  (4427)   ¦ 
SH2        291. Lippuner Daniel                     72 Zürich                      1:40.15,0     33.39,5  (4428)   ¦ 
SH1        269. Lippuner Marc                       76 Grenchen                    1:53.21,5     47.55,8  (4429)   ¦ 
SH1        160. Lippuner Ralph                      80 Grabs                       1:40.02,0     34.36,3  (5904)   ¦ 
QH4         65. Lister Jo                           49 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          50.15,4     14.29,0  (7964)   ¦ 
SH3        450. Lize Benoit                         58 F-Menthon St Bernard        1:58.22,9     48.35,5  (4430)   ¦ 
SD3         76. Lize Catherine                      58 F-Menthon St Bernard        1:53.06,8     33.02,4  (4431)   ¦ 
SH3         95. Llado Jérôme                        63 F-Alex                      1:32.45,6     22.58,2  (4432)   ¦ 
K3          42. Llopis Greg                         91 St-Saphorin-Morges            18.42,4      3.36,2 (10344)   ¦ 
K7          47. Llopis Tess                         93 St-Saphorin-Morges            26.43,3     10.33,5 (10345)   ¦ 
QH1        224. Lob Gael, Crissier                  86 PHILIPPE ROCHAT               54.48,2     23.44,9  (7965)   ¦ 
QH4         97. Loba Gerard                         49 Lausanne                      53.30,8     17.44,4  (7966)   ¦ 
QH3        129. Lobo Robert                         58 Lavigny                       47.58,4     14.38,9  (7967)   ¦ 
RH          49. Locher Fabian                       79 Münchenstein                  47.25,9     10.22,3 (11194)   ¦ 
MD4          3. Lochmatter Josy                     53 Naters                      3:31.27,3     10.39,0  (1135)   ¦ 
SD1         31. Lodi Raffaella, I-Parma             74 BARILLA  II                 1:43.59,1     28.44,7  (4434)   ¦ 
SD1        127. Loebnitz Sonja                      78 Montana-Vermala             2:12.19,7     57.05,3  (4435)   ¦ 
FH           4. Loetscher Tobias                    79 Sursee                        51.02,8      5.53,2    (94)   ¦ 
SD3        183. Löffel Brigitte                     61 Biel/Bienne                 2:23.07,3   1:03.02,9  (4436)   ¦ 
SD3        183. Löffel Yolanda                      62 Bern                        2:23.07,3   1:03.02,9  (4437)   ¦ 
QD4          8. Lofkvist Britt                      52 Pully                         51.03,4      5.26,5  (7970)   ¦ 
SH2        272. Logean Antoine                      72 Zürich                      1:39.08,2     32.32,7  (5871)   ¦ 
SD4         16. Logean Rosalba                      51 Gland                       1:53.43,1     27.43,1  (4438)   ¦ 
RD         112. Logie Carol                         56 Chesières                   1:29.03,2     47.48,1 (11195)   ¦ 
RH         229. Logie Georges                       57 Chesières                   1:29.02,9     51.59,3 (11196)   ¦ 
SH3        449. Lombardi Pietro, I-Gorizia          54 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA   1:58.14,5     48.27,1  (4440)   ¦ 
SH1         10. Lombriser Gabriel                   81 Büsserach                   1:11.30,7      6.05,0  (4441)   ¦ 
SH4        249. Lonfat Jean-Luc                     52 Lausanne                    2:16.11,2   1:00.05,7  (4442)   ¦ 
MH2        473. Long Gregory                        68 Neuenburg                   4:54.59,6   2:41.47,3  (1136)   ¦ 
QH1        176. Longo Léonard                       76 Bussigny-Lausanne             49.16,0     18.12,7  (7973)   ¦ 
MH3        354. Loosli Christophe                   63 Lucens                      4:00.21,5   1:24.08,4  (1137)   ¦ 
MH1        145. Lopez Jose                          75 Lausanne                    4:53.59,0   2:43.54,3  (1138)   ¦ 
SH1        336. Lopez Nicolas                       80 Martigny                    2:24.20,8   1:18.55,1  (4444)   ¦ 
RH         175. Lorenzini Yan                       73 Vallorbe                    1:02.47,5     25.43,9 (11197)   ¦ 
SH3        153. Lörtscher Mathias                   62 Bremgarten                  1:37.16,3     27.28,9  (4445)   ¦ 
MD4         23. Lottici Patrizia, I-Salsomaggiore T 51 BARILLA  I                  4:05.34,9     44.46,6  (1139)   ¦ 
MH4        130. Louat Christian                     52 F-Chemilly sur Yonne        3:56.21,7   1:06.09,7  (1140)   ¦ 
MH1         44. Louis Jean-Claude                   75 F-Lons - le Saunier         3:20.18,6   1:10.13,9  (1141)   ¦ 
MH3         55. Lourdel Florent                     63 F-Ciboure                   3:08.44,6     32.31,5  (1142)   ¦ 
QH3          8. Loureiro Jose                       62 Gland                         35.40,6      2.21,1  (9102)   ¦ 
MD2         28. Louzoun Josette                     70 F-Nice                      3:45.51,4   1:04.40,6  (1143)   ¦ 
SH5          9. Loveridge Howard                    39 GB-Seaford East Suffex BN   1:35.37,4     13.30,0  (4446)   ¦ 
MH2        360. Lübken Uwe                          68 D-Köln                      3:54.37,0   1:41.24,7  (1144)   ¦ 
SH1        281. Lucet Jérémy, F-Laroche St Cydroine 85 AJ.AUXERRE MARATHON ATHLE   1:55.32,7     50.07,0  (4447)   ¦ 
SD3         65. Lucet Sylvie, F-Laroche St Cydroine 63 AJ.AUXERRE MARATHON ATHLE   1:50.59,8     30.55,4  (4449)   ¦ 
SD2         80. Lucien Estelle                      71 F-Thoiry                    1:48.44,0     30.24,5  (4450)   ¦ 
SH2        412. Luder Andreas                       65 Bern                        1:46.42,3     40.06,8  (4451)   ¦ 
MD5          1. Ludi Alice                          34 Palézieux-Village           4:41.24,4       -----  (1145)   ¦ 
MH3        383. Ludi Roland                         60 Studen BE                   4:07.51,5   1:31.38,4  (1146)   ¦ 
QH3         19. Luethi Jean-Michel                  56 Berolle                       38.35,3      5.15,8  (9126)   ¦ 
QH1         67. Luethi Kai                          74 Wynigen                       41.48,4     10.45,1  (7978)   ¦ 
SD4          3. Luethi Kathrin                      52 Steffisburg                 1:35.47,2      9.47,2  (4453)   ¦ 
SH5         56. Lugon-Moulin Bernard                42 Renens VD                   1:57.39,4     35.32,0  (4454)   ¦ 
QH4         59. Lugrin Claude                       48 Echichens                     49.36,1     13.49,7  (7979)   ¦ 
QH3          2. Luisier Jean-Pierre                 61 Chesières                     33.35,9      0.16,4  (7980)   ¦ 
MD3         29. Lukas Marianka                      62 Oberrieden                  3:50.05,1     37.13,7  (1147)   ¦ 
QH2        125. Lukiewicz Marcin                    73 Baden                         47.22,8     16.29,8  (9156)   ¦ 
SH4         64. Luna William                        48 Renens                      1:38.18,6     22.13,1  (4455)   ¦ 
SH2        570. Lund Audun                          64 Frauenkappelen              1:59.29,9     52.54,4  (4456)   ¦ 
MH3        178. Lund Preben                         55 DK-Humlebæk                 3:29.43,9     53.30,8  (1148)   ¦ 
SH4        207. Lundell Kenneth                     47 S-Viken                     1:59.35,1     43.29,6  (4457)   ¦ 
MH3         24. Lurati Stefano                      61 Fribourg                    2:58.51,6     22.38,5  (1149)   ¦ 
SH2         65. Lüscher Patrick                     66 Cossonay-Ville              1:25.11,2     18.35,7  (4458)   ¦ 
RH         110. Lüscher Peter                       54 Biel                          53.28,2     16.24,6 (11199)   ¦ 
K1          16. Luscher Romain                      96 Cossonay-Ville                20.56,7      3.11,0 (10347)   ¦ 
MH1         68. Lütenegger Simon                    77 Kriens                      3:37.21,3   1:27.16,6  (1150)   ¦ 
SD4         60. Luther Nancy                        44 USA-Colorado                2:50.49,3   1:24.49,3  (4459)   ¦ 
5 km       224. Lüthi Claudine                      65 Berolle                       37.50,2     20.19,1 (12142)   ¦ 
SD4          2. Lüthi Emmi                          44 Burgdorf                    1:33.34,7      7.34,7  (4460)   ¦ 
MH2        104. Lüthi Jean-Pierre                   65 Lausanne                    3:12.11,1     58.58,8  (1151)   ¦ 
K6          18. Lüthi Margaux                       96 Berolle                       24.37,5      5.36,6 (10348)   ¦ 
K4          27. Lüthi Matthieu                      90 Berolle                       17.41,6      3.31,2 (10349)   ¦ 
MH2        463. Lüthi Oscar                         66 Basel                       4:40.27,7   2:27.15,4  (1152)   ¦ 
QH5         35. Lüthi Willy                         37 Bünzen                        58.18,4     16.44,1  (7981)   ¦ 
5 km       117. Lutz Ursina                         76 Genève                        29.27,9     11.56,8 (12143)   ¦ 
QH1        109. Lux Thierry                         74 Ste-Croix                     45.14,5     14.11,2  (7982)   ¦ 
MH3        263. Luyet Gerard                        61 Bellevue                    3:44.51,5   1:08.38,4  (1153)   ¦ 
SH2         24. Luzolo Soba Carlos                  66 Thônex                      1:15.20,3      8.44,8  (4461)   ¦ 
SD3        164. Lyon Anne-Catherine                 63 Lausanne                    2:11.46,2     51.41,8  (4462)   ¦ 

total 350



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.