Lausanne Marathon 2003 - par nom "K"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
QH1        192. Kabun Yamauchi                      86 Leysin                        50.08,7     19.05,4  (9185)   ¦ 
SH3        106. Kaehler Christian                   59 D-Heidelberg                1:34.09,2     24.21,8  (4256)   ¦ 
SD3         29. Kaelin-Lurati Dominique             63 Fribourg                    1:42.06,0     22.01,6  (4257)   ¦ 
5 km       237. Kaempfen Amandine                   96 Bulle                         40.04,7     22.33,6 (12250)   ¦ 
5 km       238. Kaempfen Pascal                     68 Pringy                        40.09,8     22.38,7 (12122)   ¦ 
SD3        170. Kaeser Violaine                     59 Genève                      2:15.55,4     55.51,0  (6377)   ¦ 
QD2         91. Kagata Yuko                         67 Pully                         54.13,2     17.14,7  (7860)   ¦ 
SH2        640. Kalaitzidakis Nikos                 68 Belmont-Lausanne            2:16.34,1   1:09.58,6  (4259)   ¦ 
SH4         95. Kalbermatten Beat                   50 Montreux                    1:42.57,2     26.51,7  (4260)   ¦ 
SH3        309. Kalbermatten Michel                 59 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:47.32,1     37.44,7  (4261)   ¦ 
SH2        509. Kalbermatten Roger                  65 Zermatt                     1:53.55,3     47.19,8  (4262)   ¦ 
MH3         21. Kalbfuss Didier                     62 Dizy                        2:58.05,6     21.52,5  (2031)   ¦ 
K8          19. Kälin Marion                        92 Lausanne                      19.49,7      5.05,8 (10304)   ¦ 
MH3        493. Kälin Markus, Rombach               58 Roletto                     1:32.13,1 La Tour-de-  (1959)   ¦ 
SH1        183. Kälin Reto                          75 Bern                        1:42.18,2     36.52,5  (4263)   ¦ 
QD2         62. Kallela Nina                        68 Morges                        52.33,9     15.35,4  (7861)   ¦ 
MH4        125. Kallio Jukka                        52 NL-Muiden 1398AD            3:53.45,0   1:03.33,0   (989)   ¦ 
QD3         38. Kalten-Rey Christine                55 Tannay                        51.04,3      9.33,4  (7862)   ¦ 
SH3        109. Kaltenrieder Claude                 63 Pomy                        1:34.16,0     24.28,6  (4264)   ¦ 
QH2        131. Kaltenrieder Eric                   70 Morges                        47.41,8     16.48,8  (7863)   ¦ 
SH1        168. Kamano Tomohiro                     87 Leysin                      1:40.44,0     35.18,3  (5776)   ¦ 
5 km       204. Kamm Valentine                      96 Attalens                      35.43,4     18.12,3 (12123)   ¦ 
SH2        556. Kamps Thomas                        70 Zürich                      1:57.45,3     51.09,8  (4265)   ¦ 
QD2        201. Kapeller Sylvie                     72 Cottens FR                  1:03.04,7     26.06,2  (7864)   ¦ 
QD2         42. Kappeler Corinne                    70 Tartegnin                     50.38,8     13.40,3  (7865)   ¦ 
SH1        136. Käppeli Michael, Langrickenbach     74 SALMSACHER FLYING SOCKETS   1:37.09,3     31.43,6  (4266)   ¦ 
QH1        233. Karam Georges                       79 Plan-les-Ouates               55.27,9     24.24,6  (7866)   ¦ 
RD         115. Karlen Judith                       66 Marin-Epagnier              1:30.57,8     49.42,7 (11170)   ¦ 
MH3        469. Karlen Stephane                     63 Marin-Epagnier              4:44.26,1   2:08.13,0   (992)   ¦ 
MH1        109. Karner Florian                      80 D-Bad Brückenau             4:00.19,3   1:50.14,6   (993)   ¦ 
SH4         33. Karpf Alf                           52 Küsnacht                    1:31.06,9     15.01,4  (4267)   ¦ 
SD3         14. Karpf Franziska                     63 Unterlunkhofen              1:38.28,1     18.23,7  (4268)   ¦ 
K3          60. Karpushov Alexander                 91 Lausanne                      19.48,8      4.42,6 (10305)   ¦ 
MH1         25. Karrer Reto                         74 Zürich                      3:09.57,2     59.52,5   (994)   ¦ 
MH1         37. Karson Adam                         79 Geneva                      3:16.23,7   1:06.19,0   (995)   ¦ 
MH5          6. Kashiwagi Mikio, JPN-272-0811 Chiba 35 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL-FE   3:42.40,1     14.15,9   (996)   ¦ 
QD5          4. Kashiwagi Mitsuko, JPN-272-0811 Chi 43 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL-FE   1:01.17,0      7.38,4  (7867)   ¦ 
QH1        250. Kashiwagi Riseka                    ?? Leysin                      1:11.26,5     40.23,2  (9190)   ¦ 
MH1        154. Kassa Tadese                        74 GB-Great Britain            1:07.46,8 La Tour-de-    (10)   ¦ 
QH5         42. Kassman Allen                       40 Pully                       1:01.10,2     19.35,9  (7868)   ¦ 
FH           9. Kasumaj Edison                      84 Stein am Rhein                55.29,6     10.20,0    (93)   ¦ 
MD2         54. Katja Kurppa                        71 SF-Turku                    4:11.11,6   1:30.00,8   (997)   ¦ 
SD1          7. Katschinka Anna                     79 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:24.38,9      9.24,5  (5716)   ¦ 
SH1        262. Kauabata Sho                        86 Leysin                      1:52.41,0     47.15,3  (5773)   ¦ 
QH3        232. Kaufmann Peter                      58 Münchenbuchsee                58.27,1     25.07,6  (7869)   ¦ 
QH1        240. Kawamara Hirotaka                   85 Leysin                        57.30,8     26.27,5  (9179)   ¦ 
SH2        333. Kay Francis                         69 Lausanne                    1:42.47,0     36.11,5  (4270)   ¦ 
SH3         66. Keech Paul                          58 GB-Luton LU3 3HS            1:30.16,3     20.28,9  (4271)   ¦ 
MH3         17. Keller Christian                    60 Vevey                       2:55.58,8     19.45,7  (1925)   ¦ 
MD1         25. Keller Cornelia                     74 Siebnen                     4:07.32,1   1:32.52,4  (1001)   ¦ 
SD2        149. Keller Ingrid                       72 Genève                      1:59.39,7     41.20,2  (4272)   ¦ 
SD2         36. Keller Laetitia                     73 Thônex                      1:39.00,9     20.41,4  (4273)   ¦ 
K1           3. Keller Loïc                         95 Lutry                         18.07,5      0.21,8 (10307)   ¦ 
5 km        40. Keller Marc                         64 Lutry                         23.58,6      6.27,5 (12125)   ¦ 
SD4          5. Keller Margrith                     48 Urdorf                      1:38.30,5     12.30,5  (4274)   ¦ 
QH3         33. Keller Mark                         63 Genève                        40.40,8      7.21,3  (7870)   ¦ 
SH4         72. Keller Max                          48 Urdorf                      1:40.13,0     24.07,5  (4275)   ¦ 
MH3        298. Keller Ruedi                        55 Baar                        3:50.07,4   1:13.54,3  (1004)   ¦ 
SH3        444. Kellers Arnd                        61 D-Lörrach                   1:57.13,6     47.26,2  (4276)   ¦ 
5 km       154. Kemanian Victoria                   68 Belmont-Lausanne              31.27,2     13.56,1 (12126)   ¦ 
SH2        297. Kenneth Robert                      68 Pully                       1:40.30,6     33.55,1  (4278)   ¦ 
SH2         31. Kentaro Sejiri                      72 JPN-Nagasaki 8528121        1:17.39,3     11.03,8  (4279)   ¦ 
SH3        550. Kentsley Graham                     57 GB-England N11 2JS          2:22.48,1   1:13.00,7  (4280)   ¦ 
MH4         65. Kerkhoff Helmund                    48 D-Emden                     3:32.51,3     42.39,3  (1006)   ¦ 
MH2         24. Kessler Bertrand                    72 Orsonnens                   2:49.48,2     36.35,9  (1007)   ¦ 
MH1         29. Keusen Stephan                      75 Mühledorf BE                3:11.27,8   1:01.23,1  (1999)   ¦ 
SH2        615. Khaldi Mohammed                     72 Lausanne                    2:09.27,0   1:02.51,5  (5858)   ¦ 
SD4         28. Khali Margrit                       48 Fribourg                    1:59.16,0     33.16,0  (4283)   ¦ 
MH2          1. Kibet Luke                          73 KEN-Kenia                   2:13.12,3       -----     (5)   ¦ 
SH2        416. Kiebler Simon, Zihlschlacht         73 SALMSACHER FLYING SOCKETS   1:47.01,6     40.26,1  (4284)   ¦ 
SH1        314. Kiemba Zola                         77 Grand-Lancy                 2:05.09,3     59.43,6  (4285)   ¦ 
SH1        204. Kienast Pascal                      82 Sala Capriasca              1:43.54,4     38.28,7  (4286)   ¦ 
QH1        107. Kientsch Blaise                     75 Bussigny-Lausanne             45.05,8     14.02,5  (7871)   ¦ 
QD3         44. Kiewtz-Meier Sylvie                 63 La Tour-de-Peilz              51.44,3     10.13,4  (7872)   ¦ 
QD1        128. Kilchenmann Esther                  81 Oulens-sur-Lucens             55.37,7     23.09,9  (7873)   ¦ 
QD1        210. Kilchenmann Valerie                 76 Assens                      1:05.05,4     32.37,6  (7874)   ¦ 
SD2        133. Kingston Mo                         70 Genève                      1:57.20,3     39.00,8  (4287)   ¦ 
MH2          2. Kiprono John                        68 KEN-Kenia                   2:18.55,0      5.42,7    (12)   ¦ 
MD2         93. Kipyego Margaret                    73 KEN-Kenya                   1:16.17,0 La Tour-de-    (22)   ¦ 
MH1        108. Kirsch Mark                         76 Oberburg                    3:59.09,5   1:49.04,8  (1009)   ¦ 
RH         208. Kissling Rene                       52 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:11.48,2     34.44,6 (11441)   ¦ 
MH3        407. Klaey Hanspeter                     62 Hünenberg                   4:17.17,3   1:41.04,2  (1010)   ¦ 
SH2        456. Klanecek Silvain                    72 F-Charleville Mezieres      1:49.38,0     43.02,5  (5802)   ¦ 
SH2        146. Klappert Ralf                       64 Lausanne                    1:32.13,2     25.37,7  (5729)   ¦ 
K1          33. Klappert Thomas                     96 Lausanne                      23.16,4      5.30,7 (10622)   ¦ 
SH3        166. Klauembesch Johann                  59 Montreux                    1:38.24,2     28.36,8  (4289)   ¦ 
SH3          2. Kläusler Stefan                     62 Winterthur                  1:10.25,7      0.38,3  (4290)   ¦ 
MD3         86. Klausmann Suzanne                   59 D-Reichenau                 4:44.41,0   1:31.49,6  (1011)   ¦ 
FH           6. Kläy Max                            43 Bern                          52.22,5      7.12,9    (96)   ¦ 
SH3        470. Klay Michael                        60 Oron-la-Ville               2:00.51,7     51.04,3  (4291)   ¦ 
SH2        134. Kleeb Jürg                          70 Meilen                      1:31.19,9     24.44,4  (4292)   ¦ 
SD2         23. Kleeli Heidi                        64 Hinwil                      1:36.01,4     17.41,9  (4293)   ¦ 
MH4         13. Kleeli Ruedi                        51 Hinwil                      3:09.02,5     18.50,5  (1012)   ¦ 
SH3        333. Kleiber Urs                         56 Ipsach                      1:49.22,6     39.35,2  (4294)   ¦ 
QH3          4. Klein Pierre                        54 F-Malling                     34.29,0      1.09,5  (7875)   ¦ 
QH3        142. Kleinbauer Richard                  63 Prangins                      48.39,0     15.19,5  (7876)   ¦ 
QD2        127. Kleiner Sandra                      65 Bad Ragaz                     56.35,7     19.37,2  (7877)   ¦ 
MH2        357. Kleinwort Thorsten                  67 F-Thoiry                    3:54.12,3   1:41.00,0  (1013)   ¦ 
MH2        315. Klings Peter                        66 St. Gallen                  3:46.25,4   1:33.13,1  (1014)   ¦ 
MH3        490. Kloeffel Walter                     59 D-Bad Bocklet               5:27.30,4   2:51.17,3  (1015)   ¦ 
SH3         82. Kloter Georg                        61 Urdorf                      1:31.33,8     21.46,4  (4295)   ¦ 
QH4         41. Klouche Kouider, Crissier           48 PHILIPPE ROCHAT               47.41,6     11.55,2  (7878)   ¦ 
QH3        135. Knapp Breckinridge                  62 Morges                        48.13,3     14.53,8  (7879)   ¦ 
RD           1. Knecht Pia                          77 Zürich                        41.15,1       ----- (11402)   ¦ 
MH2        227. Knechtle Beat                       64 Zwillikon                   3:29.19,6   1:16.07,3  (1016)   ¦ 
MH4        165. Knechtli Martin                     52 Leutwil                     4:13.12,4   1:23.00,4  (1017)   ¦ 
SH3        479. Kneubuehl Christian                 57 Bernex                      2:01.51,2     52.03,8  (4297)   ¦ 
MH3         22. Kneubuhler Gilles                   63 F-Seynod                    2:58.32,3     22.19,2  (1018)   ¦ 
QH2          6. Kneubuhler Yann                     72 F-Annecy                      35.14,2      4.21,2  (7880)   ¦ 
SD2         60. Knill Andrea                        67 Arnegg                      1:46.10,6     27.51,1  (4298)   ¦ 
MH3         52. Knoblauch Ingo                      63 D-Nideggen                  3:08.40,0     32.26,9  (1019)   ¦ 
SH2        511. Knöll Ingo                          65 Nyon                        1:53.58,0     47.22,5  (4299)   ¦ 
SH3        222. Knopf Gérard                        63 Nyon                        1:42.15,7     32.28,3  (4300)   ¦ 
MH2        267. Knox John                           70 Adliswil                    3:37.44,7   1:24.32,4  (1020)   ¦ 
SH4        151. Knuchel Jean-Rodolphe               46 Belmont-Lausanne            1:51.29,9     35.24,4  (4301)   ¦ 
SD2        137. Knuchel Nathalie                    73 Malleray                    1:57.44,2     39.24,7  (4302)   ¦ 
SD1         66. Koch Christiane                     75 Lausanne                    1:52.55,2     37.40,8  (4303)   ¦ 
SD2        232. Koch Petra                          73 Urdorf                      2:40.41,1   1:22.21,6  (4304)   ¦ 
SH1        214. Kochendörfer Claudio                76 Pontresina                  1:45.34,9     40.09,2  (4305)   ¦ 
RH          85. Kocher Jürg                         57 Büren an der Aare             51.09,1     14.05,5 (11175)   ¦ 
MH3        113. Köchli Jost                         61 Buchs                       3:22.03,8     45.50,7  (1021)   ¦ 
MH2          6. Koech Hilary                        73 KEN-Kenya                   2:33.55,6     20.43,3     (4)   ¦ 
QD3         92. Koelemeijer Chollet Sandra          63 Apples                        56.12,8     14.41,9  (7883)   ¦ 
QH3        180. Koenig Blaise Alain                 61 Pully                         52.15,1     18.55,6  (7884)   ¦ 
QH2         33. Koenig Olivier                      68 Pully                         39.13,0      8.20,0  (7885)   ¦ 
RH         127. Koeroesy Patrick                    73 Froideville                   55.37,9     18.34,3 (11364)   ¦ 
QH2         37. Kohler Andre                        66 Prilly                        39.34,5      8.41,5  (7886)   ¦ 
SH3        142. Kohler André-Philippe               54 Vallorbe                    1:36.31,7     26.44,3  (4307)   ¦ 
MD3         15. Kohler Claire                       61 F-Thann                     3:36.38,9     23.47,5  (2011)   ¦ 
MD4          2. Kohler Doris                        53 Bertschikon                 3:21.49,6      1.01,3  (1022)   ¦ 
SH2        620. Kohler Frederic                     69 Lausanne                    2:10.35,2   1:03.59,7  (4308)   ¦ 
SH3        121. Kohler Markus                       57 Montana-Vermala             1:35.30,1     25.42,7  (4309)   ¦ 
RJF         10. Kohler Oriane                       87 Miécourt                    1:22.14,6     37.00,7 (11176)   ¦ 
RH         183. Kohler Remy                         82 Miécourt                    1:05.06,4     28.02,8 (11177)   ¦ 
SH2        319. Kohler Rene                         69 Jegenstorf                  1:41.40,7     35.05,2  (4310)   ¦ 
MH3        474. Kohler Samuel                       60 Bern                        4:47.09,1   2:10.56,0  (1024)   ¦ 
QD2        107. Kohli Christine                     67 Lausanne                      55.09,8     18.11,3  (9061)   ¦ 
MH2        475. Köhne Sven                          73 D-Bonn                      4:58.04,2   2:44.51,9  (1025)   ¦ 
SD3        144. Kojima Yuko                         60 Genève                      2:05.41,2     45.36,8  (4312)   ¦ 
SD2        147. Kolar Renata                        65 Frauenkappelen              1:59.30,0     41.10,5  (4313)   ¦ 
QH2        189. Kolb Juergen                        67 Pully                         52.18,6     21.25,6  (7887)   ¦ 
RH          27. Koller Albert                       59 Fehren                        43.21,4      6.17,8 (11178)   ¦ 
MH3        332. Koller Daniel                       62 Speicher                    3:57.48,8   1:21.35,7  (1026)   ¦ 
MH2        220. Koller Olivier                      69 Bern                        3:28.48,4   1:15.36,1  (1027)   ¦ 
SH3        156. Kolly Daniel                        57 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:37.20,3     27.32,9  (4314)   ¦ 
SH2        381. Kolly Gilbert                       65 Grand-Lancy                 1:45.32,2     38.56,7  (4315)   ¦ 
MH2         87. Kolly Markus                        71 Plaffeien                   3:09.31,5     56.19,2  (1028)   ¦ 
SH4         31. Kolly Michel                        44 Lausanne                    1:30.46,7     14.41,2  (4316)   ¦ 
QH3        248. Kolly Serge                         55 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:04.06,6     30.47,1  (7888)   ¦ 
K3          46. Kouassi Michel                      91 Lausanne                      18.55,6      3.49,4 (10309)   ¦ 
QD1        204. Kountangni Emmanuelle               74 B-Bruxelles B-1040          1:04.25,7     31.57,9  (7890)   ¦ 
MH1         50. Kouznetsov Petr                     74 Lausanne                    3:27.11,7   1:17.07,0  (1029)   ¦ 
QH1        229. Kovacs Krisztian                    76 Lausanne                      55.11,8     24.08,5  (7891)   ¦ 
QD1        205. Koyamaakari                         85 Leysin                      1:04.33,1     32.05,3  (9171)   ¦ 
SH1        166. Krafft Matthieu                     84 Lausanne                    1:40.15,1     34.49,4  (4317)   ¦ 
SH3        395. Krahenbuhl Claude                   61 Villars-sous-Yens           1:53.26,1     43.38,7  (4318)   ¦ 
RD          32. Krähenbühl Denise                   83 Büttikon AG                 1:00.31,1     19.16,0 (11394)   ¦ 
QH4         63. Kramer Martin                       53 Ostermundigen                 50.06,1     14.19,7  (9204)   ¦ 
K4          29. Kramer Sylvain                      89 Aubonne                       17.56,9      3.46,5 (10310)   ¦ 
SD1        130. Kranck Nathalie                     74 Genève                      2:13.10,4     57.56,0  (4319)   ¦ 
SD1        140. Kranck Sandrine                     74 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:23.54,2   1:08.39,8  (4320)   ¦ 
5 km        71. Krasnov Sasha, Leysin               88 LEYSIN AMERICAN SCHOOL        26.47,6      9.16,5 (12127)   ¦ 
5 km       222. Krattiger Quentin                   92 Préverenges                   36.42,0     19.10,9 (12128)   ¦ 
MH2        166. Krattiger Rolf                      64 Bubendorf                   3:23.00,1   1:09.47,8  (1030)   ¦ 
SH4          7. Kratzeisen Alain, F-Chantilly       51 SPORTIF A BORD              1:22.28,9      6.23,4  (4322)   ¦ 
MH2        439. Krause Jens                         68 Zürich                      4:21.28,6   2:08.16,3  (1031)   ¦ 
QD1         28. Krauskopf Alexandra                 74 Lausanne                      43.36,6     11.08,8  (7892)   ¦ 
QH3         99. Krayenbuhl Thierry                  59 La Croix sur Lutry            46.24,7     13.05,2  (7893)   ¦ 
SH3        244. Krebs Christophe                    63 Chavannes-Renens            1:43.44,5     33.57,1  (4323)   ¦ 
MH3        170. Krebs Thomas                        63 Thun                        3:28.40,4     52.27,3  (1032)   ¦ 
QD1        193. Kreienbuehl Monica                  75 Bätterkinden                1:01.40,7     29.12,9  (7894)   ¦ 
MH1         36. Kreienbühl Reto                     74 Chenaux                     3:16.13,0   1:06.08,3  (1033)   ¦ 
MH2        390. Kreisman Gregory                    68 Geneva                      4:00.40,5   1:47.28,2  (1034)   ¦ 
MH3        339. Kress Otto                          60 Luzern                      3:58.37,7   1:22.24,6  (1035)   ¦ 
SH1         26. Kretz Marco                         81 Ebikon                      1:17.49,0     12.23,3  (4324)   ¦ 
SH3        205. Krieg Bernard                       63 Sottens                     1:40.44,5     30.57,1  (4325)   ¦ 
SD3          1. Krieg Elisabeth, Muri               61 TV LANGGASSE BERN           1:20.04,4       -----  (4326)   ¦ 
QH3         18. Kron Marius                         59 Muri AG                       38.34,6      5.15,1  (7895)   ¦ 
QD2        105. Kron Therese                        64 Muri AG                       55.07,9     18.09,4  (7896)   ¦ 
SD1         72. Kronenberg Sabrina                  80 Schenkon                    1:53.45,9     38.31,5  (4327)   ¦ 
RH          89. Kronig Leo                          38 St-Triphon                    51.34,1     14.30,5 (11425)   ¦ 
QD4         20. Kropf Ursula                        49 Petit-Lancy                   56.31,6     10.54,7  (7897)   ¦ 
SD2        217. Kropp Susan                         65 Leysin                      2:15.07,4     56.47,9  (5844)   ¦ 
QD1        160. Kroug Camille                       80 Troinex                       57.38,9     25.11,1  (7898)   ¦ 
MH4        198. Kroug Dominique                     51 Troinex                     4:27.10,4   1:36.58,4  (1036)   ¦ 
QD4         22. Kroug Geneviève                     52 Troinex                       57.39,7     12.02,8  (7899)   ¦ 
QD1        159. Kroug Séverine                      77 Troinex                       57.38,7     25.10,9  (7900)   ¦ 
RH          70. Kübler Pascal                       72 Baar                          49.34,4     12.30,8 (11384)   ¦ 
MH4        236. Kübler Roger                        44 Liebefeld                   1:51.24,1 La Tour-de-  (1037)   ¦ 
SH2        587. Kucera Pavel                        68 Urtenen                     2:01.56,1     55.20,6  (4328)   ¦ 
MH2        183. Kucharczak Cyril                    71 F-Ales                      3:24.40,0   1:11.27,7  (1038)   ¦ 
SD5         10. Kuendig Helga                       28 Rüschlikon                  2:25.16,3     34.30,5  (4329)   ¦ 
QH5          4. Kuendig Hermo                       38 La Tour-de-Peilz              44.17,5      2.43,2  (7901)   ¦ 
MH3        127. Kuentz Christian                    56 F-Muespach                  3:24.44,7     48.31,6  (1039)   ¦ 
MH1         28. Kuenzler Sascha                     75 Zürich                      3:10.52,3   1:00.47,6  (1040)   ¦ 
SD4         24. Kuenzli Elisabeth                   44 Gebenstorf                  1:57.04,9     31.04,9  (4330)   ¦ 
K7          10. Kuepfer Celia                       93 Versoix                       19.17,5      3.07,7 (10311)   ¦ 
K6          11. Kuepfer Emma                        95 Versoix                       22.38,6      3.37,7 (10312)   ¦ 
K3          17. Kuepfer Vaik                        91 Versoix                       17.37,0      2.30,8 (10313)   ¦ 
QH4         36. Kugler Andreas, Romanshorn          50 SALMSACHER FLYING SOCKETS     47.02,8     11.16,4  (7902)   ¦ 
SH4        186. Kuhn David Paul                     53 Pully                       1:57.13,8     41.08,3  (5760)   ¦ 
MD4          4. Kuhn Georgette                      48 Nesslau                     3:36.23,9     15.35,6  (1042)   ¦ 
MH4         64. Kuhn Gerald, D-Riesa                44 SPORTCLUB RIESA             3:32.19,4     42.07,4  (1043)   ¦ 
SH2        304. Kuhn Gerrit                         73 Lausanne                    1:40.47,2     34.11,7  (4331)   ¦ 
MH4        210. Kull Charles                        52 Yverdon-les-Bains           4:33.51,9   1:43.39,9  (1045)   ¦ 
QH1        189. Kumahara Hideaki                    75 Lausanne                      50.00,0     18.56,7  (7903)   ¦ 
SD1         74. Kummer Delphine                     77 Lausanne                    1:54.22,1     39.07,7  (4332)   ¦ 
MH3        315. Küng Gebi                           61 Zürich                      3:54.25,3   1:18.12,2  (1046)   ¦ 
SD2         94. Kunz Alexandra                      67 St-Saphorin-Morges          1:51.31,3     33.11,8  (4333)   ¦ 
QD2         93. Kunz Ilka                           73 Buchillon                     54.24,6     17.26,1  (7904)   ¦ 
MH4         99. Kunz Martin                         52 Collombey                   3:45.31,5     55.19,5  (1047)   ¦ 
SH2        139. Kunz Martin                         68 St-Saphorin-Morges          1:31.53,1     25.17,6  (4334)   ¦ 
MH3        448. Kunz Michael                        63 Versoix                     4:33.47,2   1:57.34,1  (2001)   ¦ 
MH3        322. Kunz Stefan                         61 Schlieren                   3:56.20,0   1:20.06,9  (1048)   ¦ 
MH2        256. Künzi Markus                        64 Ostermundigen               3:35.27,0   1:22.14,7  (1049)   ¦ 
RD          13. Künzi Nicole                        75 Lützelflüh-Goldb              54.22,3     13.07,2 (11395)   ¦ 
K8          12. Kuonen Caroline                     91 Saas Grund                    18.18,9      3.35,0 (10314)   ¦ 
QH3         42. Kuonen Helmut                       62 Saas Grund                    41.37,4      8.17,9  (7906)   ¦ 
MH2        424. Kuoni Konrad                        65 Zürich                      4:15.55,9   2:02.43,6  (2042)   ¦ 
MH2        145. Küpfer Thomas                       68 Coppet                      3:19.28,8   1:06.16,5  (1050)   ¦ 
MD4         29. Kurt Mireille                       51 Soleure                     4:27.10,2   1:06.21,9  (1051)   ¦ 
MD2         90. Kurth Diethelm Arlette              67 Binz                        5:03.21,0   2:22.10,2  (1052)   ¦ 
SH2        565. Kurz Francois                       66 Lausanne                    1:59.21,8     52.46,3  (5675)   ¦ 
QH5         26. Kurz Jean-Francois                  34 Trélex                        55.17,0     13.42,7  (7907)   ¦ 
SH3        186. Kurz Olivier                        63 Lausanne                    1:39.35,8     29.48,4  (4335)   ¦ 
MH3        305. Kurzo Bertrand                      63 Fribourg                    3:52.03,6   1:15.50,5  (1053)   ¦ 
QH2        104. Kuskovski Vlad, Leysin              66 LEYSIN AMERICAN SCHOOL        46.00,1     15.07,1  (7908)   ¦ 
MD2         87. Kusnierz Katharina                  73 Ipsach                      4:52.33,6   2:11.22,8  (1054)   ¦ 
MH3        417. Kuster Luzius                       58 Horgen                      4:20.54,9   1:44.41,8  (1055)   ¦ 
SH2        109. Kuster Marcel                       66 Pratteln                    1:29.29,5     22.54,0  (4336)   ¦ 
5 km       119. Küttel Petra, Crissier              78 PHILIPPE ROCHAT               29.43,0     12.11,9 (12129)   ¦ 
SH4        246. Kuttler Pierre                      53 Rennaz                      2:14.55,9     58.50,4  (4337)   ¦ 
QH4        141. Kuze Kenkichi, JPN-170-0013 Toshima 45 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL II   1:43.01,1   1:07.14,7  (7909)   ¦ 
QD4         71. Kuze Sumiko, JPN-170-0013 Toshima-k 45 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL II   1:45.31,0     59.54,1  (7910)   ¦ 

total 234



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.