Lausanne Marathon 2003 - par nom "J"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SH2         48. J'Espere Marc                       65 Pully                       1:21.56,4     15.20,9  (5711)   ¦ 
SH1         29. Jabas Yannick                       79 Bottmingen                  1:18.27,8     13.02,1  (4185)   ¦ 
SH3        405. Jaberg Hans                         55 Detligen                    1:53.52,3     44.04,9  (4186)   ¦ 
RH          81. Jaccard Blaise                      60 Giez                          50.22,7     13.19,1 (11155)   ¦ 
SH1        338. Jaccard Iman                        76 Lonay                       2:29.39,9   1:24.14,2  (5797)   ¦ 
QH2        151. Jaccard Laurent                     69 Cossonay-Ville                49.11,0     18.18,0  (7819)   ¦ 
SH2        441. Jaccard Luc                         67 Lausanne                    1:48.35,9     42.00,4  (4187)   ¦ 
SH4        141. Jaccard Pierre-Andre                49 Yvonand                     1:50.14,2     34.08,7  (4188)   ¦ 
QD4         40. Jaccard Pugin Michèle               53 Chexbres                    1:00.24,4     14.47,5  (7820)   ¦ 
MH2        182. Jaccard Raoul                       66 Mex VS                      3:24.33,8   1:11.21,5   (940)   ¦ 
K2          98. Jaccaud Alexandre                   94 Poliez-Pittet                 29.47,8     13.31,7 (10283)   ¦ 
QH3        236. Jaccoud Alain                       57 Pully                         59.02,5     25.43,0  (7821)   ¦ 
QD3        119. Jaccoud Anne-Lise                   55 Morges                        58.51,7     17.20,8  (7822)   ¦ 
MH3        117. Jaccoud Blaise                      63 Rolle                       3:22.57,7     46.44,6   (941)   ¦ 
QD1         20. Jaccoud Marjolaine                  84 Vers-chez-Perrin              41.53,5      9.25,7  (7823)   ¦ 
SH1         91. Jaccoud Pascal                      77 Zürich                      1:30.33,0     25.07,3  (5642)   ¦ 
RH           2. Jacob Gael                          80 F-La Compote                  38.29,9      1.26,3 (11421)   ¦ 
MH4          2. Jacob Robert                        53 F-Gueugnon                  2:53.49,8      3.37,8   (942)   ¦ 
QD4         55. Jacob Sylviane, F-La Rochelle       46 LES STERNES-RUN ACCUEIL L   1:05.17,5     19.40,6  (7824)   ¦ 
SH2        600. Jacot Claude Alain                  65 Pully                       2:04.39,9     58.04,4  (4189)   ¦ 
QH2        205. Jacot Clement, Morges               73 LA MORGETTE                   53.40,1     22.47,1  (7825)   ¦ 
QH1        253. Jacot Frederic, Crissier            81 PHILIPPE ROCHAT             1:13.34,3     42.31,0  (7826)   ¦ 
MH1        128. Jacot Sébastien                     76 Bern                        4:19.47,3   2:09.42,6   (943)   ¦ 
SH3         93. Jacovino Franco                     58 Genève                      1:32.44,3     22.56,9  (4190)   ¦ 
RD          58. Jacquard Laurence                   82 Pully                       1:09.45,9     28.30,8 (11156)   ¦ 
MH2        314. Jacquemart Dominique                68 F-Cambrai                   3:46.17,9   1:33.05,6   (944)   ¦ 
SH1        104. Jacquenod Nicolas                   79 F-St-Julien                 1:32.04,8     26.39,1  (4191)   ¦ 
RD          11. Jacquet Catherine                   64 F-Pontarlier                  52.32,4     11.17,3 (11157)   ¦ 
QH1         65. Jacquet Cédric                      77 Venthône                      41.41,6     10.38,3  (7827)   ¦ 
RH          98. Jacquet Christophe                  68 F-Chatillon le Duc            52.30,2     15.26,6 (11158)   ¦ 
QD3         17. Jacquet Nelly                       63 F-Etrez                       48.02,4      6.31,5  (7828)   ¦ 
RH         124. Jacquet Sylvain                     67 F-Pontarlier                  55.05,7     18.02,1 (11159)   ¦ 
MH3        105. Jacquier Eric                       61 F-Cessy                     3:20.50,3     44.37,2   (945)   ¦ 
QH2        192. Jacquiot Emmanuel                   67 F-Bellegarde sur Valserin     52.33,9     21.40,9  (7829)   ¦ 
QH2         95. Jacquod Didier                      66 Bramois                       45.28,3     14.35,3  (7830)   ¦ 
SD2        121. Jacquod Laurence                    67 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:55.46,2     37.26,7  (4192)   ¦ 
SH1        193. Jaeger Daniel                       81 Fribourg                    1:43.03,7     37.38,0  (4193)   ¦ 
SH5         90. Jaeger Jean-Francois                36 Pully                       2:34.15,2   1:12.07,8  (4194)   ¦ 
MH3        186. Jaeger Ruedi                        63 Wolfwil                     3:30.48,5     54.35,4   (946)   ¦ 
MH1         69. Jaeggi Marco                        75 Jegenstorf                  3:38.16,9   1:28.12,2   (947)   ¦ 
RH          73. Jaeggi Werner                       46 Melchnau                      49.35,3     12.31,7 (11160)   ¦ 
QD4         23. Jageneau Suzanne                    50 F-Bons en Chablais            57.52,9     12.16,0  (7831)   ¦ 
MH1        139. Jäggi Andreas                       79 Fulenbach                   4:38.28,5   2:28.23,8   (948)   ¦ 
QD2        210. Jäggi Evelyne                       70 Mattstetten                 1:05.10,3     28.11,8  (7832)   ¦ 
QH2         81. Jaggi Pierre-Yves                   65 Orbe                          44.03,7     13.10,7  (7833)   ¦ 
QD3          1. Jakob Dora                          59 Yverdon-les-Bains             41.30,9       -----  (7834)   ¦ 
MH2        295. Jakob Patrik                        71 Zürich                      3:43.37,1   1:30.24,8   (949)   ¦ 
RD          87. Jan Alwina                          77 LUTRY lutry                 1:17.45,3     36.30,2 (11162)   ¦ 
RH         223. Jan Jan Philippe Philippe           72 LUTRY lutry                 1:17.46,6     40.43,0 (11163)   ¦ 
SD1        123. Jan Séverine                        76 Vevey                       2:10.45,5     55.31,1  (4196)   ¦ 
MH2         70. Janin Frédéric                      65 F-Bellegarde sur Valserin   3:03.32,4     50.20,1  (1986)   ¦ 
MH2        268. Jans Patrick                        73 F-Marlens                   3:37.47,7   1:24.35,4   (951)   ¦ 
MH4          1. Jaquaniello Gerard                  51 F-Allos                     2:50.12,0       -----   (952)   ¦ 
SH2        259. Jaques-Dalcroze Thierry             69 Genève                      1:38.31,2     31.55,7  (4199)   ¦ 
SH5         49. Jaques Gilbert                      43 Neuchâtel                   1:55.38,8     33.31,4  (5829)   ¦ 
QH5         46. Jaques Olivier                      43 Grandvaux                   1:02.50,6     21.16,3  (7835)   ¦ 
RH         144. Jaques Steeve                       74 Lausanne                      58.21,1     21.17,5 (11164)   ¦ 
SH5         17. Jaquet Claude                       33 F-St Palais sur Mer         1:44.13,8     22.06,4  (4200)   ¦ 
SD3        ---  Jaquet Josette                      55 Lausanne                        -----      partie  (4201)   ¦ 
MH2        285. Jaquet Michael                      72 Onnens VD                   3:41.39,2   1:28.26,9   (953)   ¦ 
QH2        184. Jaquet Michel                       68 Illnau                        52.00,9     21.07,9  (7837)   ¦ 
MH3        340. Jaquet Raymond                      61 Apples                      3:58.39,9   1:22.26,8   (954)   ¦ 
RH         173. Jaquet Yves                         74 Lausanne                    1:02.07,3     25.03,7 (11385)   ¦ 
SD3        190. Jaquier Claudia                     57 Lausanne                    2:30.36,4   1:10.32,0  (4202)   ¦ 
SD5          1. Jaquier Irene                       43 Neuchâtel                   1:50.45,8       -----  (4203)   ¦ 
SD3        ---  Jaquier Jacqueline                  59 Bremblens                       -----      partie  (4204)   ¦ 
QH3         41. Jaquier Lucien                      63 Le Sentier                    41.27,2      8.07,7  (7838)   ¦ 
K2          79. Jaquier Paco                        94 Ferlens VD                    23.13,4      6.57,3 (10593)   ¦ 
RH          86. Jaquier Stephane                    68 Lausanne                      51.09,5     14.05,9 (11360)   ¦ 
SD3         35. Jargy Clara Mina                    55 Chêne-Bougeries             1:44.47,6     24.43,2  (4205)   ¦ 
K8          20. Jargy Ludivine                      91 Chêne-Bougeries               19.54,7      5.10,8 (10284)   ¦ 
SH3        212. Jaton Alain                         56 Villars-Ste-Croix           1:41.25,0     31.37,6  (4206)   ¦ 
SH3        170. Jaton Claude                        60 Blonay                      1:38.30,6     28.43,2  (5731)   ¦ 
QD3        174. Jaton Danielle                      55 Villars-Ste-Croix           1:11.20,1     29.49,2  (7839)   ¦ 
QD1        145. Jaton Fabienne                      78 Yvonand                       56.58,0     24.30,2  (7840)   ¦ 
SH4         59. Jaton Jean-Claude                   44 Penthalaz                   1:37.41,8     21.36,3  (4207)   ¦ 
QD2         50. Jaton Mireille                      67 Blonay                        51.26,4     14.27,9  (9113)   ¦ 
SH1        296. Jaton Norbert                       78 Lausanne                    1:58.53,8     53.28,1  (4208)   ¦ 
SD3        106. Jaugey Annick                       57 F-Langres                   1:58.46,9     38.42,5  (4209)   ¦ 
SH1        202. Jaunin Christian                    76 Nyon                        1:43.53,4     38.27,7  (4210)   ¦ 
QH1         79. Jaunin Jerome, La Neuveville        77 DOCMED 2002                   42.40,3     11.37,0  (7841)   ¦ 
MH2        396. Jauslin Thomas                      69 Therwil                     4:02.55,4   1:49.43,1   (957)   ¦ 
MH1        116. Jaussi Lars                         74 Illnau                      4:06.08,1   1:56.03,4   (958)   ¦ 
SH4         80. Jaussiomme Claude, F-Perigny        47 LES MOUETTES-RUN ACCUEIL    1:41.09,7     25.04,2  (4211)   ¦ 
5 km       182. Javaux Philippe                     72 Vauderens                     33.51,4     16.20,3 (12116)   ¦ 
SH3        474. Javet Ernst                         59 Kilchberg                   2:01.06,4     51.19,0  (6371)   ¦ 
SH2        402. Jayez Kristoffer                    72 Prilly                      1:46.07,9     39.32,4  (4212)   ¦ 
SH3        232. Jeandupeux Charles                  62 Les Breuleux                1:42.47,6     33.00,2  (4213)   ¦ 
SH3         67. Jeangros Bernard                    56 Prangins                    1:30.28,4     20.41,0  (4214)   ¦ 
SD3        124. Jeangros Isabelle                   59 Prangins                    2:02.26,0     42.21,6  (4215)   ¦ 
QD2        156. Jeanjean Hélène                     69 Lausanne                      58.44,1     21.45,6  (7842)   ¦ 
SH1        218. Jeanmonod David                     74 Bienne                      1:46.14,3     40.48,6  (6379)   ¦ 
SH3         26. Jeannerat Jacques                   58 Petit Saconnex              1:23.21,3     13.33,9  (4216)   ¦ 
SH1        191. Jeannerat Jean-Daniel               74 Versoix                     1:43.02,9     37.37,2  (4217)   ¦ 
SD3         58. Jeanneret Aleksandra                56 Pully                       1:49.58,5     29.54,1  (4218)   ¦ 
MD2         45. Jeanneret Françoise                 67 Saint-Imier                 4:01.30,5   1:20.19,7   (961)   ¦ 
SD4         48. Jeanneret Juliette                  51 Romanel-s-Lausanne          2:12.43,8     46.43,8  (4219)   ¦ 
QD1         86. Jeanneret Ophélia                   83 Fleurier                      52.13,7     19.45,9  (7843)   ¦ 
SH1         21. Jeanneret Yvain                     74 Le Locle                    1:16.03,7     10.38,0  (4220)   ¦ 
MH3         75. Jeannet Olivier                     61 Neuchâtel                   3:13.48,6     37.35,5   (962)   ¦ 
MH2        280. Jeanney Christian                   66 F-Frasne                    3:40.09,8   1:26.57,5   (963)   ¦ 
MH3        253. Jeanney Fabrice                     63 F-Thise                     3:42.35,0   1:06.21,9   (964)   ¦ 
SH1        108. Jeanrichard Raphe                   81 Cortaillod                  1:32.45,1     27.19,4  (5762)   ¦ 
QH1        180. Jeker Pascal                        82 Belmont-Lausanne              49.35,8     18.32,5  (9086)   ¦ 
SD4         45. Jeker Rosemary                      45 Meyrin                      2:09.27,4     43.27,4  (4222)   ¦ 
SD1        106. Jeker Sandra                        80 Birsfelden                  2:03.37,2     48.22,8  (4223)   ¦ 
SH2        ---  Jelassi Karim                       72 F-Neuvecelle                    -----       parti  (5848)   ¦ 
MH3        465. Jelsch Pierre-Andre                 62 Les Vieux-Prés              4:40.57,8   2:04.44,7   (967)   ¦ 
K4          12. Jemli Fedi                          90 Ecublens VD                   15.55,9      1.45,5 (10285)   ¦ 
SH4        231. Jenni Dominique H.                  46 Lausanne                    2:07.16,8     51.11,3  (4224)   ¦ 
SH2        160. Jenny Christian                     66 Vandoeuvres                 1:33.21,9     26.46,4  (4226)   ¦ 
QH3         54. Jenny Claude                        59 Renens VD                     42.26,4      9.06,9  (7844)   ¦ 
RH         106. Jenny Laurent                       67 Villars-Tiercelin             52.47,2     15.43,6 (11165)   ¦ 
SH3         69. Jenny Patrick                       59 Sion                        1:30.30,4     20.43,0  (4227)   ¦ 
QH2        257. Jensen Atle, N-Hamar                66 NORSK TIPPING RUNNING CLU     58.58,4     28.05,4  (7845)   ¦ 
MH4         97. Jensen Lars Steen                   51 DK-Frederikssund DK-3600    3:44.54,0     54.42,0   (968)   ¦ 
QH2        122. Jenzer Claude-Alain                 65 Bottens                       47.00,9     16.07,9  (7846)   ¦ 
QH4        120. Jequier Eric                        47 Pully                         58.24,9     22.38,5  (7847)   ¦ 
SH4         50. Jequier Michel                      52 Château-d'Oex               1:36.38,7     20.33,2  (4228)   ¦ 
RH          29. Jetzer Philippe                     67 Martigny                      43.23,0      6.19,4 (11409)   ¦ 
QH3         95. Jirasek Milan                       62 Ecublens VD                   45.52,9     12.33,4  (7848)   ¦ 
QD2         49. Jobez Stéphanie                     73 F-Les Rousses                 51.16,7     14.18,2  (9130)   ¦ 
RH         109. Jobin François                      67 Reverolle                     53.11,7     16.08,1 (11433)   ¦ 
5 km       175. Jobin-Howald Ursula                 48 Romanel-s-Lausanne            33.10,8     15.39,7 (12117)   ¦ 
5 km       199. Jobin-Howald Xavier                 48 Romanel-s-Lausanne            35.26,0     17.54,9 (12118)   ¦ 
SH2        450. Jochem Michael                      67 Baden                       1:49.15,2     42.39,7  (4230)   ¦ 
MH2        153. Johnson Christopher                 71 Oberwil                     3:20.09,8   1:06.57,5   (969)   ¦ 
K6          31. Joho Chloe                          96 Lausanne                      26.51,1      7.50,2 (10287)   ¦ 
5 km       248. Jöhr Jean-Michel                    72 Etoy                          46.40,8     29.09,7 (12119)   ¦ 
MH2        231. Joliat Christophe                   70 Sainte-Croix                3:29.40,3   1:16.28,0   (970)   ¦ 
SD3         61. Joliat-Friedli Isabelle             62 Fribourg                    1:50.22,1     30.17,7  (4231)   ¦ 
5 km       225. Jolinon Sophie                      81 F-Les Rousses                 37.52,0     20.20,9 (12120)   ¦ 
SD1          2. Joly Angéline                       74 Travers                     1:19.52,6      4.38,2  (4232)   ¦ 
MH3         36. Joly Claude                         54 F-Lumbres                   3:04.38,3     28.25,2   (971)   ¦ 
QD2        124. Joly Marie-Paule                    70 Lausanne                      56.27,3     19.28,8  (7849)   ¦ 
SH3        157. Joly-Testault Aimé                  59 F-Gex                       1:37.27,0     27.39,6  (4234)   ¦ 
K8          14. Joly-Testault Marion                91 F-Gex                         18.50,2      4.06,3 (10288)   ¦ 
RH          31. Jomini Vincent                      72 Lausanne                      45.06,7      8.03,1 (11167)   ¦ 
MH2         61. Jondeau Emmanuel                    67 F-Lentilly                  3:00.34,9     47.22,6   (972)   ¦ 
SD1        133. Jones Dominique                     78 Verbier                     2:18.45,7   1:03.31,3  (4235)   ¦ 
QH1         81. Jones Mathieu                       86 Pully                         43.03,9     12.00,6  (9138)   ¦ 
QH3        125. Jones Michael                       58 Pully                         47.51,0     14.31,5  (9137)   ¦ 
SH3        514. Jones Peter                         63 Genolier                    2:08.05,3     58.17,9  (4236)   ¦ 
QH1        152. Jones Simon                         89 Pully                         47.50,5     16.47,2  (9136)   ¦ 
SH2        405. Joost Stéphane                      68 La Sage                     1:46.16,9     39.41,4  (4238)   ¦ 
K2          48. Jordan David                        94 Ecublens VD                   20.55,2      4.39,1 (10289)   ¦ 
K1          47. Jordan Elias                        96 Ecublens VD                   25.53,4      8.07,7 (10290)   ¦ 
SD5          8. Jordan Jeannette                    42 Vernier                     2:19.24,8     28.39,0  (5839)   ¦ 
RH          77. Jordan Martin                       63 Ecublens VD                   49.36,5     12.32,9 (11168)   ¦ 
QD2         52. Jordan Ruth                         66 Ecublens VD                   51.34,1     14.35,6  (7851)   ¦ 
K3          50. Jordan Samuel                       92 Ecublens VD                   19.15,3      4.09,1 (10291)   ¦ 
SH1        305. Jordan Sarjan                       78 Evionnaz                    2:02.33,0     57.07,3  (4239)   ¦ 
QD2         43. Jordan Veronique                    65 Epalinges                     50.39,4     13.40,9  (7852)   ¦ 
QH3        ---  Jornod Jean-Francois                56 Bussigny-Lausanne               -----       parti  (7854)   ¦ 
K9          16. Jornod Marine                       90 Les Verrières                 18.37,6      2.46,2 (10292)   ¦ 
K5           2. Jornod Romain                       87 Les Verrières                 13.52,2      0.00,9 (10293)   ¦ 
K2          29. Jornod Tristan                      94 Les Verrières                 19.32,3      3.16,2 (10294)   ¦ 
K3          98. Joseph Cedric                       91 Belmont-Lausanne              23.57,2      8.51,0 (10295)   ¦ 
K2          49. Joseph Loic                         93 Belmont-Lausanne              20.56,6      4.40,5 (10296)   ¦ 
QH2         42. Josi Jean-Luc                       64 Préverenges                   39.57,9      9.04,9  (7855)   ¦ 
MH4         78. Joss Jean-Jacques                   53 Muri bei Bern               3:38.07,1     47.55,1   (973)   ¦ 
MH3        347. Joss Marcel                         63 Zofingen                    3:59.03,6   1:22.50,5   (974)   ¦ 
QH1         70. Jossi Sébastien                     81 Confignon                     42.07,3     11.04,0  (7856)   ¦ 
MH4         15. Jossinet Christian                  48 F-Montpellier               3:10.53,3     20.41,3   (975)   ¦ 
MH2         48. Jost Bruno                          71 Burgdorf                    2:56.20,4     43.08,1   (976)   ¦ 
SH3        137. Jost Jürg                           56 Zollbrück                   1:36.13,2     26.25,8  (4240)   ¦ 
5 km        62. Jotterand André                     95 Bussigny-Lausanne             26.09,8      8.38,7 (12121)   ¦ 
SH2         32. Jotterand Frank                     68 Villars-Mendraz             1:18.07,6     11.32,1  (4241)   ¦ 
MH4        160. Jotterand Jean-Louis                53 Aubonne                     4:08.23,3   1:18.11,3   (977)   ¦ 
MH5          9. Jotterand Marcel                    38 Lausanne                    3:46.01,5     17.37,3   (978)   ¦ 
QH2        153. Jotterand Olivier                   65 Bussigny-Lausanne             49.21,3     18.28,3  (4242)   ¦ 
SD2         35. Jotterand-Peytregnet Myriam         70 Villars-Mendraz             1:38.45,6     20.26,1  (4244)   ¦ 
SH3        216. Jotterand Sebastien                 63 Aubonne                     1:41.33,2     31.45,8  (4243)   ¦ 
SH2         59. Jouan Patrice                       67 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:24.30,7     17.55,2  (4245)   ¦ 
SH2        201. Joubert Gaillard Lionel             72 Genève                      1:35.18,8     28.43,3  (4246)   ¦ 
MH3        191. Journot Robert                      59 F-Champagnole               3:31.55,3     55.42,2   (980)   ¦ 
QD4         32. Jouvenat Lise-Marie                 50 Petit-Lancy                   59.25,7     13.48,8  (7857)   ¦ 
RH          22. Jouvenot Herve                      61 F-Annecy                      43.18,1      6.14,5 (11419)   ¦ 
K10          1. Joux Justine                        87 Renens                        16.31,5       ----- (10297)   ¦ 
K4          10. Joux Lionel                         90 Renens                        15.44,5      1.34,1 (10298)   ¦ 
K1          36. Joye Aurélien                       95 Gland                         23.49,1      6.03,4 (10299)   ¦ 
K3          32. Joye Corentin                       92 Gland                         18.19,8      3.13,6 (10300)   ¦ 
SD3         42. Joye Diana                          58 Blonay                      1:46.46,8     26.42,4  (4247)   ¦ 
SH3        276. Joye Michel, Blonay                 58 TL LAUSANNOIS               1:46.00,3     36.12,9  (4248)   ¦ 
SH3        428. Joye Pierre                         63 Gland                       1:55.55,6     46.08,2  (4249)   ¦ 
RH         117. Jud Jean-Pierre                     54 Yverdon-les-Bains             54.23,2     17.19,6 (11169)   ¦ 
MH2        452. Juergens Tim                        72 Zuerich                     4:26.54,1   2:13.41,8   (981)   ¦ 
SH2        275. Juif Dominique                      69 F-Besancon                  1:39.19,7     32.44,2  (5833)   ¦ 
QH2        107. Juillard Pascal                     73 F-Versonnex                   46.07,3     15.14,3  (7858)   ¦ 
MH2        148. Julia Philippe                      64 Nyon                        3:19.58,1   1:06.45,8   (982)   ¦ 
MH3        384. Juliano Angelo                      55 Vernier                     4:08.06,6   1:31.53,5   (983)   ¦ 
SH3        268. Julier Bernhard                     54 Genève                      1:45.26,6     35.39,2  (4250)   ¦ 
K1          48. Jung Jonas                          96 Chernex                       26.35,3      8.49,6 (10301)   ¦ 
K2          87. Jung Theo                           94 Chernex                       23.47,5      7.31,4 (10302)   ¦ 
SH2         53. Junge Micki                         65 Vessy                       1:23.40,0     17.04,5  (4251)   ¦ 
SH2        349. Jungo Daniel                        68 Düdingen                    1:43.40,8     37.05,3  (4252)   ¦ 
MH4        162. Jungo Henri                         52 Granges-Marnand             4:10.27,3   1:20.15,3   (984)   ¦ 
MH3        129. Jungo Roger                         60 Flamatt                     3:24.59,3     48.46,2   (985)   ¦ 
MH2         75. Jungo Roland                        64 Flamatt                     3:04.56,1     51.43,8   (986)   ¦ 
MH3        418. Junod Alain                         58 Lausanne                    4:21.06,2   1:44.53,1   (987)   ¦ 
K3          95. Junod Romain                        91 Bussigny-Lausanne             23.11,1      8.04,9 (10303)   ¦ 
SH1         20. Jutzi Lukas                         81 Aeschau                     1:15.40,0     10.14,3  (4254)   ¦ 
SH2        101. Jutzi Ulrich                        65 Heimberg                    1:28.51,7     22.16,2  (4255)   ¦ 
MH3        175. Juul Arne                           63 DK-Nivå                     3:29.07,1     52.54,0   (988)   ¦ 

total 204



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.