Lausanne Marathon 2003 - par nom "H"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SD2         33. Haag Sandra                         67 Räterschen                  1:38.29,2     20.09,7  (4052)   ¦ 
QD2        111. Haas Francoise                      67 Satigny                       55.35,2     18.36,7  (7755)   ¦ 
SH3        203. Habegger Dominique                  63 Commugny                    1:40.33,2     30.45,8  (4053)   ¦ 
SH1         79. Habegger Etienne                    80 Moudon                      1:28.34,0     23.08,3  (4054)   ¦ 
MH2         98. Häberli Adrian                      72 Münchenbuchsee              3:11.16,3     58.04,0   (841)   ¦ 
SD1         47. Häberlin Doris, Bischofszell        74 SALMSACHER FLYING SOCKETS   1:49.47,8     34.33,4  (4055)   ¦ 
5 km       116. Hachemi Seyad Atef                  74 Lausanne                      29.27,8     11.56,7 (12106)   ¦ 
RH          35. Haddad Antoine                      64 F-La Cluse et Mijoux          45.10,5      8.06,9 (11141)   ¦ 
K6          33. Hadorn Anaïs                        95 Ecublens VD                   27.41,5      8.40,6 (10266)   ¦ 
SD2        222. Hadorn Annekäthi                    68 Längenbühl                  2:18.35,7   1:00.16,2  (4059)   ¦ 
K6          35. Hadorn Gaelle                       95 Ecublens VD                   28.22,9      9.22,0 (10267)   ¦ 
SH3        429. Hadorn Jean-Marc                    62 Ecublens VD                 1:56.01,5     46.14,1  (4060)   ¦ 
QD3        167. Haederli Carine                     59 Lausanne                    1:07.24,9     25.54,0  (7756)   ¦ 
RH         195. Haefeli Matthias                    71 Froideville                 1:08.39,7     31.36,1 (11142)   ¦ 
SH3        294. Haehnel Matthias, D-Riesa           61 SPORTCLUB RIESA             1:46.34,7     36.47,3  (4061)   ¦ 
MD3         18. Haenni Bernadette                   54 Murten                      3:39.42,1     26.50,7   (842)   ¦ 
MH2        369. Haering Daniel                      69 Fribourg                    3:58.09,5   1:44.57,2  (2032)   ¦ 
QH2         72. Haesler Erik                        65 Lausanne                      43.28,3     12.35,3  (7757)   ¦ 
MH3        358. Haeusli Stefan                      62 Blonay                      4:01.27,9   1:25.14,8   (843)   ¦ 
SD3         89. Hafner-Berclaz Tanya                56 Lausanne                    1:55.47,8     35.43,4  (4062)   ¦ 
MH2        477. Hafner Dieter                       73 Kestenholz                  4:59.29,4   2:46.17,1   (844)   ¦ 
QD3         33. Hager Charlotte                     59 Savigny                       50.35,6      9.04,7  (7758)   ¦ 
MH2        450. Hagopian Stéphane                   67 F-Segny                     4:26.09,3   2:12.57,0   (845)   ¦ 
MH2        258. Hahn Marc André                     68 Bern                        3:36.05,1   1:22.52,8  (1972)   ¦ 
MH3         33. Hairion Michel                      63 F-Lugrin                    3:03.05,8     26.52,7   (846)   ¦ 
MH3        308. Haldenwang Werner                   55 Männedorf                   3:52.27,9   1:16.14,8   (847)   ¦ 
QD1         22. Haldi Nicole                        77 Wabern                        42.55,4     10.27,6  (7759)   ¦ 
QH1        200. Haldimann Matthias                  76 Cugy VD                       51.14,2     20.10,9  (7760)   ¦ 
SH3        512. Hall Andrew                         54 Chesières                   2:07.23,0     57.35,6  (4064)   ¦ 
SH1        249. Haller Thomas                       79 Köniz                       1:49.40,4     44.14,7  (4066)   ¦ 
RH          78. Halm Edi                            61 Lausanne                      49.37,1     12.33,5 (11369)   ¦ 
SD4         38. Halter Marianna                     48 Muri b. Bern                2:03.55,5     37.55,5  (4067)   ¦ 
SD2         17. Hamadi Nadjatte, F-Chalon sur Saone 67 ECA CHALON SUR SAONE        1:31.39,8     13.20,3  (4068)   ¦ 
5 km        39. Hamady Micha                        69 Genève                        23.51,3      6.20,2 (12107)   ¦ 
SH3        532. Hamm Alain                          61 Lignières                   2:12.20,8   1:02.33,4  (4069)   ¦ 
SD2        123. Hamm Margrit                        68 Lignières                   1:56.35,5     38.16,0  (4070)   ¦ 
QH1          6. Hammani Fares, F-St Claude          84 AVONDO SPORT SCUDERI III      33.10,7      2.07,4  (7761)   ¦ 
MH2        189. Hamon Philippe                      64 F-Combs la Ville            3:25.04,2   1:11.51,9   (849)   ¦ 
SH1        255. Hamonic Olivier                     74 Pully                       1:50.28,9     45.03,2  (4071)   ¦ 
SH3        344. Hanlon David                        60 Crissier                    1:50.13,8     40.26,4  (4072)   ¦ 
SH3        130. Hannane Amar                        55 Lutry                       1:36.01,4     26.14,0  (4073)   ¦ 
SH4        241. Hänni-Hug Fritz                     52 Burgdorf                    2:12.12,5     56.07,0  (4076)   ¦ 
SH3        296. Hänni Urs                           63 Bern                        1:46.55,9     37.08,5  (4075)   ¦ 
MH3        309. Hänni Walter                        62 Lyss                        3:52.45,6   1:16.32,5   (852)   ¦ 
MH2        346. Hanot Stéphane                      71 Grandvaux                   3:51.13,5   1:38.01,2   (853)   ¦ 
SH3         62. Hanyecz Imre                        62 H-Kaposvár                  1:29.42,5     19.55,1  (4078)   ¦ 
MH1        133. Hardison Corey, USA-Aspen CO        75 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        4:32.53,2   2:22.48,5   (854)   ¦ 
SD3        192. Hardt Karola                        55 Genève                      2:39.31,0   1:19.26,6  (4079)   ¦ 
MH1         77. Harmon Shawn                        79 Lausanne                    3:41.18,8   1:31.14,1   (855)   ¦ 
MD1         20. Harris Jennifer                     76 Geneva                      3:56.26,1   1:21.46,4   (856)   ¦ 
SD2         83. Harris Mandy                        70 Genève                      1:49.26,6     31.07,1  (4080)   ¦ 
QH1        202. Harrison Kirst                      78 Lausanne                      51.40,5     20.37,2  (7762)   ¦ 
SH1        116. Harron Gareth                       75 Vevey                       1:34.47,2     29.21,5  (4081)   ¦ 
MH2        491. Hartmann Matthias                   67 Vevey                       1:28.28,6 La Tour-de-   (857)   ¦ 
MH3        289. Hartmann Roland                     63 Spiringen                   3:48.08,4   1:11.55,3   (858)   ¦ 
SH3        513. Hartmann Wally                      54 Riehen                      2:07.29,2     57.41,8  (4083)   ¦ 
QD1        208. Hattori Yuka                        85 Leysin                      1:04.48,9     32.21,1  (9192)   ¦ 
MH2        345. Haudrechy Arnaud                    65 F-Hermonville               3:50.57,9   1:37.45,6   (861)   ¦ 
MH4        211. Hauenstein Jean                     48 Genève                      4:35.42,8   1:45.30,8   (862)   ¦ 
SH1        194. Hauert Patrick                      74 Lausanne                    1:43.08,4     37.42,7  (4085)   ¦ 
SH5         36. Haug Dieter                         37 Blonay                      1:50.51,4     28.44,0  (4086)   ¦ 
SH2         54. Hauke Christian                     65 Monthey                     1:23.44,3     17.08,8  (4088)   ¦ 
5 km        42. Hausammann Clive                    91 Sassel                        24.03,6      6.32,5 (12374)   ¦ 
5 km        52. Hausammann Yanick                   89 Sassel                        25.15,8      7.44,7 (12373)   ¦ 
SH2          5. Hauser René                         72 Oberdorf NW                 1:10.17,8      3.42,3  (4089)   ¦ 
MH3        218. Hausner Ralf                        63 D-Reutlingen                3:36.46,0   1:00.32,9   (863)   ¦ 
SD1         16. Hausser Joelle                      74 Bassins                     1:36.30,1     21.15,7  (4090)   ¦ 
QH4         15. Haymoz Kurt                         46 Düdingen                      42.09,9      6.23,5  (7764)   ¦ 
MD2         30. Hayoz Franziska                     71 Düdingen                    3:47.12,8   1:06.02,0   (865)   ¦ 
K2           4. Hayward Alan                        93 Mont-sur-Lausanne             17.54,3      1.38,2 (10268)   ¦ 
MH4         86. Hebenstreit Joachim                 51 D-Veitshöchheim             3:41.00,4     50.48,4   (866)   ¦ 
MD3         58. Hedinger Astrid                     54 Appenzell                   4:12.45,8     59.54,4   (867)   ¦ 
MH2        181. Hefti Gian-Franco                   72 Wettswil                    3:24.29,0   1:11.16,7   (868)   ¦ 
QD3         71. Heggli Corinne                      63 Ecublens VD                   54.50,4     13.19,5  (7765)   ¦ 
MH3         50. Hegi Christoph                      63 Rütihof                     3:07.53,5     31.40,4   (871)   ¦ 
SD4         30. Hegnauer Christine                  47 Küsnacht ZH                 2:00.17,8     34.17,8  (4094)   ¦ 
MD3         76. Hegnauer Lis                        59 Mettmenstetten              4:29.35,6   1:16.44,2   (872)   ¦ 
MH1         91. Heidorn Timm                        77 D-Forchheim                 3:50.23,5   1:40.18,8   (873)   ¦ 
MH2        482. Heikkilä Olli                       68 SF-Helsinki                 5:24.29,1   3:11.16,8   (874)   ¦ 
QD1        112. Heimbeck Britta                     74 D-München                     54.29,0     22.01,2  (9258)   ¦ 
MH3        477. Heimo Bernard                       57 Genève                      4:48.47,9   2:12.34,8   (875)   ¦ 
SH3        372. Heinemann Andreas                   62 Lausanne                    1:52.04,3     42.16,9  (4095)   ¦ 
MH1         78. Heingärtner Jörg                    74 Zürich                      3:41.44,2   1:31.39,5  (1949)   ¦ 
SH3        275. Heiniger Bruno                      58 Schwarzenburg               1:45.52,4     36.05,0  (4096)   ¦ 
MH4        127. Heiniger Jean-Jacques               52 Payerne                     3:54.32,1   1:04.20,1  (2041)   ¦ 
MH2        207. Heiniger Marcel                     73 Schönenbuch                 3:27.21,6   1:14.09,3   (876)   ¦ 
QD4         29. Heinzelmann Margrit                 53 Renens                        59.04,8     13.27,9  (7766)   ¦ 
SH3        105. Heiss Walter                        61 Morges                      1:33.58,5     24.11,1  (4097)   ¦ 
MH2        ---  Heizmann Peter                      71 Villars-sous-Yens               -----       parti   (877)   ¦ 
SH3         71. Helbling Serge                      60 Genève                      1:30.39,0     20.51,6  (5789)   ¦ 
QH1         82. Held Mathias                        74 Renens                        43.05,8     12.02,5  (7767)   ¦ 
SD2          6. Held Sandra                         70 Biel                        1:23.19,9      5.00,4  (4098)   ¦ 
K7          51. Held Sarah Deborah                  94 Lausanne                      27.27,5     11.17,7 (10269)   ¦ 
MH3        406. Helfenberger Jean-Claude            58 Petit-Lancy                 4:17.17,1   1:41.04,0   (878)   ¦ 
SD5         11. Helfenstein Ruth                    31 Muttenz                     2:39.16,9     48.31,1  (4099)   ¦ 
MH3        153. Heller Manfred                      63 Mittelhäusern               3:27.29,3     51.16,2   (879)   ¦ 
QH4        125. Henchoz Marc                        47 Lausanne                      58.54,7     23.08,3  (7768)   ¦ 
QD4         44. Henchoz Martine                     53 Château-d'Oex               1:01.59,5     16.22,6  (7769)   ¦ 
SH1        254. Henchoz Stefan                      76 Lausanne                    1:50.28,7     45.03,0  (4101)   ¦ 
SH1        149. Henchoz Stéphane                    75 Bernex                      1:38.42,3     33.16,6  (4102)   ¦ 
SH2        285. Henckaerts Jean-Marie               66 Bogis-Bossey                1:40.03,7     33.28,2  (4103)   ¦ 
MH1         73. Henke Matthias                      75 Basel                       3:39.50,8   1:29.46,1  (1937)   ¦ 
K6          29. Henneberger Joy                     96 Malapalud                     26.28,1      7.27,2 (10270)   ¦ 
K2          74. Henneberger Kylian                  93 Malapalud                     22.49,5      6.33,4 (10271)   ¦ 
MH2        359. Hennet Manuel                       69 Moutier                     3:54.33,2   1:41.20,9   (880)   ¦ 
SH2        352. Henric Bernard                      64 F-Duisans                   1:43.52,6     37.17,1  (4104)   ¦ 
K3          83. Henric Hadrien                      91 F-Duisans                     21.41,2      6.35,0 (10272)   ¦ 
QD2        230. Henric Nathalie                     65 F-Duisans                   1:13.20,6     36.22,1  (7771)   ¦ 
QH2         29. Henry David                         72 F-Thonon les Bains            38.37,5      7.44,5  (7772)   ¦ 
QD1        110. Henry Severine                      80 Lausanne                      54.20,8     21.53,0  (7773)   ¦ 
QH1        153. Henry Sylvain                       82 Lausanne                      47.53,9     16.50,6  (7774)   ¦ 
SH3         73. Henzmann Patrice                    59 Pla-les-ouates              1:30.49,8     21.02,4  (4106)   ¦ 
RD          90. Herbort Karen-Akiko                 80 Grandvaux                   1:18.16,0     37.00,9 (11144)   ¦ 
MH2        266. Herde Pierre-Alain                  65 Lausanne                    3:37.19,0   1:24.06,7   (882)   ¦ 
MD3          7. Herin-Murat Viviane                 54 F-Saint-etienne             3:25.31,3     12.39,9   (883)   ¦ 
SH3        112. Heritier Gilles                     58 Yvonand                     1:34.19,3     24.31,9  (4107)   ¦ 
SH2        478. Heritier John                       65 Savièse                     1:51.44,7     45.09,2  (5825)   ¦ 
QD2        183. Hermansen Astrid, N-Hamar           71 NORSK TIPPING RUNNING CLU   1:01.06,8     24.08,3  (7775)   ¦ 
RJF          8. Hernandez Celine                    84 Commugny                    1:13.12,9     27.59,0 (11145)   ¦ 
SD2        211. Hernandez Patricia                  72 Versoix                     2:12.20,8     54.01,3  (4108)   ¦ 
QD1         72. Herren Carole                       79 Prilly                        50.30,7     18.02,9  (7776)   ¦ 
MH1         70. Herrgott Martial                    78 F-Gy                        3:38.32,5   1:28.27,8  (1232)   ¦ 
SH3        527. Herrmann Pascal                     57 F-Abbans-Dessus             2:11.29,3   1:01.41,9  (4109)   ¦ 
SD2        181. Hertig-Binz Martina                 70 Wattenwil                   2:05.38,4     47.18,9  (4111)   ¦ 
MD4          1. Herwig Marie -Theres                45 Arosa                       3:20.48,3       -----   (885)   ¦ 
SH2        482. Herzog Fabien                       71 Prilly                      1:52.02,6     45.27,1  (4112)   ¦ 
SD2         62. Hess Beatriz                        68 Wynigen                     1:46.31,0     28.11,5  (4113)   ¦ 
SH2        190. Hess Bruno                          67 Wynigen                     1:34.45,3     28.09,8  (4114)   ¦ 
SH2        481. Hess Matthias, Bottighofen          65 SALMSACHER FLYING SOCKETS   1:51.50,7     45.15,2  (4115)   ¦ 
MH2        157. Hess Peter                          68 Ettiswil                    3:21.48,3   1:08.36,0  (1942)   ¦ 
QH1        121. Hessler Alban                       82 Lutry                         45.56,1     14.52,8  (9093)   ¦ 
QH4        107. Hessloehl Jean-Paul                 49 Corseaux                      55.18,1     19.31,7  (7778)   ¦ 
QD2        202. Heubi Verena                        67 Langenthal                  1:03.19,6     26.21,1  (9218)   ¦ 
QD1         81. Heuck Jennifer                      82 Lausanne                      51.44,7     19.16,9  (7779)   ¦ 
SH2        645. Heuschkel Marc                      70 Cugy VD                     2:19.47,0   1:13.11,5  (4116)   ¦ 
SH3        418. Heusser André                       56 Cologny                     1:55.24,6     45.37,2  (4117)   ¦ 
MH2        431. Heutschi Stephan                    66 Fribourg                    4:19.18,9   2:06.06,6   (886)   ¦ 
SD1        120. Hewett Carolyn                      79 USA-Michigan 48130-9213     2:09.48,8     54.34,4  (4118)   ¦ 
SD2        199. Hewett Jan                          65 USA-Michigan 48130-9213     2:09.49,0     51.29,5  (4119)   ¦ 
SH2         80. Hewlett Jonathan                    70 Chambésy                    1:26.41,9     20.06,4  (4120)   ¦ 
MH3        150. Heyer Jöerg                         58 Biel-Benken BL              3:27.17,6     51.04,5   (887)   ¦ 
K4           1. Heyer Michael                       89 Biel-Benken BL                14.10,4       ----- (10273)   ¦ 
SH1        297. Hidaka Ryutaro                      87 Leysin                      1:59.36,4     54.10,7  (5775)   ¦ 
MD1         31. Hightower Emily, USA-Basalt CO      74 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        4:51.06,0   2:16.26,3   (888)   ¦ 
5 km        90. Hihi Mehdi                          71 Lausanne                      28.13,3     10.42,2 (12110)   ¦ 
MH4        194. Hildén Leif                         51 SF-Grankulla                4:25.02,2   1:34.50,2   (889)   ¦ 
MD3        102. Hilfiker Esther                     62 Muri BE                     1:54.45,5 La Tour-de-   (890)   ¦ 
MH2        481. Hilfiker Thomas                     73 Safenwil                    5:17.29,1   3:04.16,8   (891)   ¦ 
QH3        209. Hill Stephen                        60 Prilly                        55.23,6     22.04,1  (7780)   ¦ 
K9          27. Hilty Cristina                      89 Oron-la-Ville                 20.13,6      4.22,2 (10274)   ¦ 
QH1        122. Hilty Yoann                         87 Oron-la-Ville                 45.57,0     14.53,7  (7781)   ¦ 
RH          32. Hinni Marc                          66 Genève                        45.07,5      8.03,9 (11434)   ¦ 
MD4         35. Hintermann Suzanne                  53 Prilly                      4:37.47,2   1:16.58,9   (893)   ¦ 
SD1         89. Hippler Dorothee                    74 Bern                        1:57.36,5     42.22,1  (4122)   ¦ 
SH1         83. Hirsig Lionel                       77 Lonay                       1:29.24,5     23.58,8  (4123)   ¦ 
MH2         18. Hirt Alain                          67 Genève                      2:45.47,7     32.35,4   (894)   ¦ 
SD1         12. Hirt Stefanie                       80 Ligerz                      1:32.44,9     17.30,5  (4124)   ¦ 
QH2         27. Hirtz Christian                     66 Carouge GE                    38.12,3      7.19,3  (7782)   ¦ 
SD1         11. Hobi Anita                          86 Bad Ragaz                   1:31.01,6     15.47,2  (4125)   ¦ 
QH2         80. Hocedez Jean-Christophe             64 Lausanne                      43.59,1     13.06,1  (7783)   ¦ 
QH2        268. Hoch Silvia                         65 Lausanne                    1:01.31,2     30.38,2  (9072)   ¦ 
MH3        451. Hochstrasser Kurt                   56 Oberbuchsiten               4:34.49,4   1:58.36,3   (896)   ¦ 
MH4         20. Hochuli Kurt                        45 Echichens                   3:17.16,9     27.04,9   (897)   ¦ 
MH2         65. Hodel Pius                          64 Ettiswil                    3:02.02,9     48.50,6   (898)   ¦ 
QD5          3. Hodgson Anne                        43 GB-BN435GJ Shoreham by Se     57.44,8      4.06,2  (7784)   ¦ 
SH5         80. Hodgson Geoff                       43 GB-BN4354J Shorcham by Se   2:10.48,6     48.41,2  (4127)   ¦ 
SH1         92. Hoedlmoser Herbert                  76 A-Aigen-Voglhub             1:30.36,5     25.10,8  (5758)   ¦ 
QH3        217. Höfelmann Georg                     59 Lausanne                      56.03,9     22.44,4  (8982)   ¦ 
SD2        116. Hofer Alexandra                     66 Genève                      1:55.26,8     37.07,3  (4128)   ¦ 
RH         113. Hofer Dominique                     67 Lausanne                      54.21,4     17.17,8 (11416)   ¦ 
RD          40. Hofer Isabelle                      80 Lausanne                    1:04.27,6     23.12,5 (11146)   ¦ 
QH3         94. Hofer Jean-Marie                    60 Renens VD                     45.45,3     12.25,8  (7786)   ¦ 
SD1          9. Hofer Nicole                        86 Entlebuch                   1:26.19,0     11.04,6  (4130)   ¦ 
RH           3. Hofer Pierre                        55 St. Gallen                    38.30,5      1.26,9 (11147)   ¦ 
QH2        111. Hofer Romain                        70 Lausanne                      46.23,5     15.30,5  (9051)   ¦ 
SH2         88. Hofer Thierry                       64 Lausanne                    1:27.35,4     20.59,9  (4131)   ¦ 
SH2          4. Hoffmann Christoph                  73 Belp                        1:09.22,5      2.47,0  (4132)   ¦ 
QH2        160. Hoffmann Gilles                     69 F-Thoiry                      49.42,8     18.49,8  (7788)   ¦ 
MH2        164. Hofmann Bernard                     65 Villars-sur-Glâne           3:22.52,4   1:09.40,1  (1994)   ¦ 
RD          17. Hofmann Brigitte                    69 Gross-Guschelmuth             56.23,9     15.08,8 (11148)   ¦ 
MH4         73. Hofmann Martin                      50 Windisch                    3:36.50,0     46.38,0   (899)   ¦ 
RH          44. Hofmann Thomas                      65 Gross-Guschelmuth             46.46,1      9.42,5 (11149)   ¦ 
QD3         90. Hofstetter Monique                  62 Penthéréaz                    56.06,5     14.35,6  (7789)   ¦ 
SH2         37. Hofstetter Thomas                   71 Kriens                      1:19.14,8     12.39,3  (4133)   ¦ 
QD1          6. Höglund Mikaela                     79 S-Linköping                   39.02,4      6.34,6  (7790)   ¦ 
SH2        473. Höhener Philipp                     73 Gorgier                     1:51.17,9     44.42,4  (5815)   ¦ 
QH1        164. Holland Ben                         76 Genève                        48.56,2     17.52,9  (7791)   ¦ 
MH2         89. Holler Nils                         68 Radelfingen                 3:09.34,8     56.22,5   (900)   ¦ 
K2          33. Hollinger Marco                     94 Lausanne                      19.51,2      3.35,1 (10802)   ¦ 
K3          58. Hollinger Simon                     91 Lausanne                      19.45,9      4.39,7 (10801)   ¦ 
MH2        187. Holmes Kenny                        66 GB-London N10 1LT           3:24.54,0   1:11.41,7   (901)   ¦ 
QD3        176. Holmes Mauren                       63 GB-Scotland G82 1EJ         1:24.21,9     42.51,0  (7792)   ¦ 
MH2        366. Holmes Phil                         64 GB-Scotland G82 1EJ         3:56.53,1   1:43.40,8   (902)   ¦ 
QH2        137. Holter Bengt, N-Hamar               71 NORSK TIPPING RUNNING CLU     47.59,4     17.06,4  (7793)   ¦ 
5 km        33. Holtz Aline                         90 Blonay                        23.32,2      6.01,1 (12113)   ¦ 
SH3        409. Holtz Basil                         57 Blonay                      1:54.35,1     44.47,7  (4134)   ¦ 
QD1         46. Holtz Florence                      83 Blonay                        46.17,4     13.49,6  (7794)   ¦ 
SH3        419. Holweck Christian                   55 F-Osthoffen                 1:55.28,8     45.41,4  (4135)   ¦ 
SH1        289. Holweck Christophe                  79 F-Schiltigheim              1:56.59,9     51.34,2  (4136)   ¦ 
MH2        235. Holzinger Adrian                    67 Greifensee                  3:29.53,0   1:16.40,7   (903)   ¦ 
MH4        114. Hommann Edgar                       46 Grossaffoltern              3:49.50,4     59.38,4   (904)   ¦ 
QD3         74. Honegger Margrit, Romanshorn        59 SALMSACHER FLYING SOCKETS     55.04,2     13.33,3  (7795)   ¦ 
MD1         15. Höntsch Stephanie                   77 Zolligerberg                3:47.07,6   1:12.27,9   (905)   ¦ 
MH4        168. Hooper Rich, USA-Basalt CO          49 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        4:14.13,4   1:24.01,4   (906)   ¦ 
SH1        227. Hoppler Matthias                    76 Basel                       1:47.29,0     42.03,3  (4137)   ¦ 
MH3        202. Horak Martin                        62 Stallikon                   3:33.30,8     57.17,7   (907)   ¦ 
QD3        111. Horisberger Andree                  54 Echichens                     57.55,6     16.24,7  (7796)   ¦ 
QD1        191. Horiuchi Kazu                       86 Leysin                      1:01.13,6     28.45,8  (9172)   ¦ 
QH3        158. Horn Thierry                        62 Lausanne                      50.12,9     16.53,4  (7797)   ¦ 
SH3        312. Horner Gilles                       60 Malleray-Bévilard           1:47.38,5     37.51,1  (4139)   ¦ 
MH3        244. Horner Paul                         59 Schwarzsee                  3:41.22,4   1:05.09,3  (2038)   ¦ 
MH2        200. Horridge Graeme                     64 Lausanne                    3:26.48,9   1:13.36,6   (908)   ¦ 
MH5         24. Horst Robert                        42 Savigny                     4:42.01,9   1:13.37,7   (909)   ¦ 
MH1         75. Hösli Simon                         75 Schlieren                   3:40.30,4   1:30.25,7   (910)   ¦ 
SD1         80. Hosny Annemarie Mälaka              82 Genève                      1:55.32,7     40.18,3  (4140)   ¦ 
MH3        400. Hostettler Peter                    61 Wallisellen                 4:14.16,0   1:38.02,9   (911)   ¦ 
MH2        362. Hostettler Simon                    65 Bellmund                    3:55.52,1   1:42.39,8  (1961)   ¦ 
RD          15. Hostettler Stefanie                 76 Bern                          55.06,1     13.51,0 (11150)   ¦ 
SH3        277. Hostettler Walter                   55 Davos Dorf                  1:46.03,7     36.16,3  (5639)   ¦ 
QD1        176. Hottinger Anik                      78 Cheseaux-Noréaz               59.25,7     26.57,9  (7798)   ¦ 
SD3        185. Houard Martine                      55 F-Le Havre                  2:25.49,2   1:05.44,8  (4141)   ¦ 
MH1         94. Houdin Christophe, F-Sevres         76 AJ.AUXERRE MARATHON ATHLE   3:51.05,7   1:41.01,0   (912)   ¦ 
MH2        216. Houee Yannick                       68 F-Vernon                    3:28.17,5   1:15.05,2   (913)   ¦ 
QH1        231. Houghe Vincent, Crissier            76 PHILIPPE ROCHAT               55.20,8     24.17,5  (7799)   ¦ 
QD3        154. Houidi Eva                          57 Châtelaine                  1:03.05,3     21.34,4  (7800)   ¦ 
SD2        231. Houle Stephanie                     70 GB-London NW37QN            2:36.47,5   1:18.28,0  (4142)   ¦ 
5 km       235. Howald Anne-Marie                   52 Lausanne                      39.20,4     21.49,3 (12114)   ¦ 
QH4        109. Howald Michel                       51 Lausanne                      55.35,0     19.48,6  (7801)   ¦ 
SH3         56. Howald Michel                       59 Penthalaz                   1:27.20,4     17.33,0  (4143)   ¦ 
QD3         73. Howe Annakatharina, Romanshorn      54 SALMSACHER FLYING SOCKETS     55.01,5     13.30,6  (7802)   ¦ 
K2          13. Hoxha Hamid                         94 Lausanne                      18.40,4      2.24,3 (10276)   ¦ 
QD2         70. Hoxha Valbone                       71 Lausanne                      52.57,7     15.59,2  (7803)   ¦ 
MH2         76. Huber Amade                         65 Visp                        3:05.00,6     51.48,3   (914)   ¦ 
SD1         19. Huber Bernadette                    83 Lausanne                    1:39.17,7     24.03,3  (4144)   ¦ 
MH2        394. Huber Daniel                        64 Oberengstringen             4:02.27,2   1:49.14,9   (915)   ¦ 
QD3         21. Huber Marianne                      58 St-Légier                     48.25,4      6.54,5  (7804)   ¦ 
K2           2. Huber Mathieu                       94 St-Légier                     17.24,5      1.08,4 (10277)   ¦ 
K7          25. Huber Nicole                        94 St-Légier                     22.40,6      6.30,8 (10278)   ¦ 
SH3        495. Huber Peter                         61 Lenzburg                    2:03.53,7     54.06,3  (4146)   ¦ 
QH4         30. Huck Bernard                        50 F-Ernolsheim sur Bruche       46.13,3     10.26,9  (7805)   ¦ 
MH2        472. Huebscher Frank                     67 Paudex                      4:52.07,0   2:38.54,7   (917)   ¦ 
QD2         25. Huegin Nabila                       71 Lutry                         47.46,3     10.47,8  (7806)   ¦ 
SD4         33. Huet Francoise                      46 Pully                       2:01.00,5     35.00,5  (4147)   ¦ 
MH3        388. Hufschmitt Dominique                57 F-Mundolsheim               4:09.41,5   1:33.28,4   (918)   ¦ 
SH3        313. Hug Daniel                          61 Büren a.A.                  1:47.39,1     37.51,7  (4148)   ¦ 
RJF          5. Hug Francine                        84 Mies-Tannay                 1:03.39,1     18.25,2 (11151)   ¦ 
SD2        210. Hug Hänni Pia                       72 Burgdorf                    2:12.12,3     53.52,8  (4149)   ¦ 
FH           3. Hug Marcel                          86 Pfyn                          51.02,5      5.52,9    (89)   ¦ 
SH2        613. Hug Markus                          65 Le Landeron                 2:08.13,4   1:01.37,9  (4150)   ¦ 
SH2        152. Hug Martin                          64 Gerlafingen                 1:32.44,4     26.08,9  (4151)   ¦ 
SH3        288. Huggler Jean-Claude                 56 Pully                       1:46.23,5     36.36,1  (4152)   ¦ 
MH3        283. Hughes Richard                      60 Zürich                      3:47.16,3   1:11.03,2   (919)   ¦ 
SD2        175. Hugo Nadine                         69 Niedergampel                2:04.41,6     46.22,1  (4153)   ¦ 
QH3        148. Hugon Yves                          58 Lausanne                      49.16,0     15.56,5  (7807)   ¦ 
QH2        221. Huguenin Laurent                    64 Lausanne                      55.01,8     24.08,8  (7808)   ¦ 
SH3        217. Huguenin Olivier                    61 Cortaillod                  1:41.47,3     31.59,9  (4154)   ¦ 
QD5         13. Hugues Marie Claude                 37 F-Chambery                  1:18.32,7     24.54,1  (7809)   ¦ 
SH5         46. Hugues Yvan                         35 F-Chambery                  1:54.40,0     32.32,6  (4155)   ¦ 
MH2        291. Huijsmans Han                       70 Mollis                      3:43.10,4   1:29.58,1   (921)   ¦ 
MH3        297. Huinink Jan                         58 Remigen                     3:49.43,1   1:13.30,0   (922)   ¦ 
QH1         83. Humair Adrien                       88 Blonay                        43.17,7     12.14,4  (7810)   ¦ 
QH3         74. Humair Christophe                   60 Nyon                          44.32,7     11.13,2  (7811)   ¦ 
K4          37. Humair Romain                       90 Nyon                          18.51,1      4.40,7 (10279)   ¦ 
RJG         13. Humbel Marcel                       87 Hunzenschwil                  47.09,6      8.55,7 (11430)   ¦ 
MH3        245. Hungerbühler Pius                   61 Zürich                      3:41.30,1   1:05.17,0   (923)   ¦ 
MH4         31. Hungerbühler Toni                   53 Möhlin                      3:20.50,6     30.38,6  (2022)   ¦ 
SH1        232. Hunkeler Philip Fabian              79 St. Ursen                   1:48.04,9     42.39,2  (4156)   ¦ 
SH4        130. Hunter Malcolm                      53 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:48.29,6     32.24,1  (4157)   ¦ 
SH1         47. Hüppi Ramon                         84 Marbach SG                  1:23.10,7     17.45,0  (4158)   ¦ 
SH3        454. Hürlimann Reto                      62 Zwillikon                   1:58.50,2     49.02,8  (4159)   ¦ 
K8          55. Hurni Clemence                      91 Moudon                        24.57,6     10.13,7 (10280)   ¦ 
K10         10. Hurni Eugenie                       87 Moudon                        21.07,6      4.36,1 (10281)   ¦ 
SD3        143. Hurter Suzanne                      56 NL-Den Haag                 2:05.25,7     45.21,3  (4161)   ¦ 
MH4        235. Huser Josef                         46 Dübendorf                   1:50.30,0 La Tour-de-  (2133)   ¦ 
SH1        198. Hussain Khan Raza                   74 Lausanne                    1:43.31,8     38.06,1  (4163)   ¦ 
MH1        149. Hussain Qasim                       74 Chene Bougeries             5:10.15,9   3:00.11,2   (925)   ¦ 
5 km        21. Hussein Sartip                      86 Bex                           22.16,2      4.45,1 (12115)   ¦ 
MH3        403. Husson Alain, F-Chantilly           54 SPORTIF A BORD I            4:15.59,1   1:39.46,0   (926)   ¦ 
SH2        506. Hutchinson Peter                    68 GB-Norfolk NR29 3EQ         1:53.36,4     47.00,9  (6360)   ¦ 
MH1         79. Hüttemann Hardy                     77 D-Freiburg                  3:42.10,9   1:32.06,2   (928)   ¦ 
SH1        323. Hüttmann Peter                      74 Genève                      2:11.12,2   1:05.46,5  (5919)   ¦ 
SH2        107. Huwiler Reto                        69 Winterthur                  1:29.24,8     22.49,3  (4166)   ¦ 
K3          59. Huyghe Pierre                       92 F-Thonon                      19.48,1      4.41,9 (10631)   ¦ 

total 283



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.