Lausanne Marathon 2003 - par nom "G"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SH2        580. Gabathuler Alexander                73 Zürich                      2:00.42,3     54.06,8  (5728)   ¦ 
MH1        151. Gabathuler Diego                    79 Neuchâtel                   6:16.12,5   4:06.07,8  (1995)   ¦ 
QD3         54. Gabella Monique                     57 Belmont-Lausanne              52.51,9     11.21,0  (7634)   ¦ 
QD1         95. Gabioux Coralie                     79 F-Copponex                    53.12,2     20.44,4  (9149)   ¦ 
QH4         71. Gabioux Serge                       50 F-Cruseilles                  50.41,6     14.55,2  (9150)   ¦ 
MH3        366. Gabler Clark                        60 Villars-le-Terroir          4:02.41,2   1:26.28,1   (708)   ¦ 
SH3        466. Gachet Alexandre                    63 Préverenges                 2:00.30,1     50.42,7  (3869)   ¦ 
QD2        182. Gachoud Valerie                     73 Bretigny-Morrens            1:01.04,9     24.06,4  (7637)   ¦ 
QH3         60. Gaffo Mario                         60 Echallens                     43.21,5     10.02,0  (7638)   ¦ 
QD4         54. Gafner Josiane                      48 Neuchâtel                   1:05.06,8     19.29,9  (7639)   ¦ 
SH5         88. Gaiani André                        36 Grandvaux                   2:31.22,9   1:09.15,5  (3870)   ¦ 
RH         136. Gaillard Bernard                    60 Bulle                         56.37,6     19.34,0 (11120)   ¦ 
K9          29. Gaillard Elsa Camille               90 Conches                       20.15,9      4.24,5 (10221)   ¦ 
MH2        101. Gaillard Jacques                    67 F-Varambon                  3:11.57,2     58.44,9   (709)   ¦ 
RJG          7. Gaillard Loic                       88 F-Epagny                      45.08,4      6.54,5 (11121)   ¦ 
SH5         52. Gaillard Paul                       40 Blonay                      1:56.35,2     34.27,8  (3872)   ¦ 
MH3         40. Gaillard Pierre-Alain               63 Aubonne                     3:05.27,3     29.14,2   (710)   ¦ 
MH3         34. Gaillardou Jean-Claude              63 F-Fonis                     3:03.41,7     27.28,6   (711)   ¦ 
MH3         30. Gaillardou Pierre                   55 F-St-Rustice                3:00.05,7     23.52,6   (712)   ¦ 
SH3        115. Gaille Christian                    63 Nyon                        1:34.39,6     24.52,2  (3873)   ¦ 
5 km       234. Gaille Isabelle                     70 Nyon                          39.09,5     21.38,4 (12093)   ¦ 
5 km       233. Gaille Jade                         96 Nyon                          39.06,4     21.35,3 (12094)   ¦ 
QH1         36. Gaille Laurent                      77 Corsier GE                    38.58,5      7.55,2  (7640)   ¦ 
QD3        130. Galbusera Priska                    62 Capolago                    1:00.15,5     18.44,6  (7643)   ¦ 
QD4         69. Galdini Wanda                       52 Lausanne                    1:13.10,9     27.34,0  (7644)   ¦ 
SH2        309. Galeazzi Stephane                   64 Lausanne                    1:41.12,2     34.36,7  (3874)   ¦ 
SH5          1. Galinier Jean-Pierre, F-Castres     43 COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES    1:22.07,4       -----  (3875)   ¦ 
QD2          5. Gall Maryanne                       72 Montezillon                   43.28,6      6.30,1  (7645)   ¦ 
MH2        278. Gall Ralf                           73 Uster                       3:39.39,1   1:26.26,8   (713)   ¦ 
MH1         64. Gallego Francois                    78 F-Saint Etienne             3:35.46,4   1:25.41,7   (714)   ¦ 
K9          37. Galley Charlotte                    89 Gland                         21.44,1      5.52,7 (10222)   ¦ 
MH2        437. Galliard Markus                     65 Trimmis                     4:20.52,3   2:07.40,0   (715)   ¦ 
SD2         52. Gallimore Corinna                   69 Bern                        1:45.09,9     26.50,4  (3877)   ¦ 
QD1        126. Gallimore Marion                    77 Lausanne                      55.30,3     23.02,5  (7646)   ¦ 
QD2        129. Gallizzi Laure                      72 F-Divonne les Bains           56.47,1     19.48,6  (9247)   ¦ 
SH2         34. Galop Jerome                        71 F-Megeve                    1:19.01,4     12.25,9  (3878)   ¦ 
SH2        479. Galster Olivier                     67 Chavornay                   1:51.45,7     45.10,2  (5680)   ¦ 
SD3        148. Gamboni Martine                     62 Paudex                      2:06.09,4     46.05,0  (3879)   ¦ 
K2          66. Gander Arnaud                       94 Villars-sous-Yens             22.10,9      5.54,8 (10591)   ¦ 
K2          77. Gander Jeffrey                      93 Villars-sous-Yens             23.09,2      6.53,1 (10592)   ¦ 
QH3        149. Gander Pascal                       60 Villars-sous-Yens             49.24,8     16.05,3  (9139)   ¦ 
SH2        141. Gander Peter                        65 Gerolfingen                 1:31.53,7     25.18,2  (5849)   ¦ 
RH         135. Gander Stefan                       67 Gerolfingen                   56.35,2     19.31,6 (11123)   ¦ 
QH2         58. Gandillon Michel                    64 Gryon                         41.35,7     10.42,7  (7647)   ¦ 
SH2        425. Gandillon Michel                    70 Epalinges                   1:47.57,4     41.21,9  (3881)   ¦ 
K1          56. Ganguillet Corentin                 96 Bettens                       29.03,1     11.17,4 (10223)   ¦ 
SH2        466. Ganguillet Laurent                  65 Bettens                     1:50.24,4     43.48,9  (3882)   ¦ 
QH1         16. Gantenbein Julien                   81 Commugny                      34.32,5      3.29,2  (9241)   ¦ 
MH4         23. Ganz Konrad                         53 Nidau                       3:17.50,9     27.38,9   (716)   ¦ 
SD1         94. Garatti Lysiane                     78 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:59.55,7     44.41,3  (3883)   ¦ 
MH3        386. Garaud Philippe                     58 F-Lanester                  4:09.09,0   1:32.55,9   (717)   ¦ 
MH3        109. Garcia Francisco                    57 Clarens                     3:21.43,3     45.30,2   (718)   ¦ 
QH4         74. Garcia Gregorio                     51 Pully                         50.49,9     15.03,5  (7648)   ¦ 
SH4          8. Garcia Jean-Luc, F-St Just le Marte 53 KM 42 ST.JUST II            1:22.43,4      6.37,9  (3884)   ¦ 
SH3        529. Garcia Joaquim                      61 Savigny                     2:11.47,6   1:02.00,2  (3885)   ¦ 
QD1        136. Garcia Leidy                        87 Bevaix                        56.18,3     23.50,5  (7649)   ¦ 
MH3        114. Garel Philippe                      61 F-Chatillon la Palud        3:22.30,0     46.16,9  (1998)   ¦ 
QH2        166. Garenc Christophe                   70 Pompaples                     50.16,5     19.23,5  (7650)   ¦ 
K2          58. Garin Arnaud                        93 Nyon                          21.31,6      5.15,5 (10224)   ¦ 
QD2        197. Garin Beatrice                      64 Nyon                        1:02.18,3     25.19,8  (7652)   ¦ 
K6          19. Garin Claire                        96 Nyon                          25.08,2      6.07,3 (10225)   ¦ 
K6          21. Garnier Carine                      95 Petit-Lancy                   25.48,7      6.47,8 (10623)   ¦ 
SH2        227. Garnier Jean-Pierre                 66 Petit-Lancy                 1:36.44,9     30.09,4 (10624)   ¦ 
SH4        194. Garra Aldo, I-Gorizia               50 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA   1:58.20,2     42.14,7  (3889)   ¦ 
MH3        177. Garrido Joseph                      59 F-Nogent                    3:29.36,5     53.23,4   (721)   ¦ 
SH2        170. Garrido Manuel                      73 Lausanne                    1:33.55,6     27.20,1  (5646)   ¦ 
MD2         14. Garrod Lorna                        68 GB-South Benfleet SS7 5LH   3:35.37,3     54.26,5   (722)   ¦ 
K3          44. Gasche Jeremy                       91 Leysin                        18.49,7      3.43,5 (10226)   ¦ 
QH4         83. Gasche Otto                         45 Derendingen                   52.18,3     16.31,9  (9209)   ¦ 
SH1         95. Gascon Eduardo                      75 Geneva                      1:31.05,0     25.39,3  (3890)   ¦ 
MH3        333. Gasdon Laurent                      58 F-Chevenoz                  3:57.49,5   1:21.36,4   (723)   ¦ 
QH2         45. Gasic Ilija                         67 Lausanne                      40.15,9      9.22,9  (7653)   ¦ 
MH2         35. Gasnot Jean-Louis, F-Argenteuil     64 ASSO ESCRP                  2:53.25,9     40.13,6   (724)   ¦ 
SD3         86. Gasparini Danielle                  62 Puidoux                     1:54.34,7     34.30,3  (3891)   ¦ 
K9          42. Gasparini Emily                     89 Lausen                        22.56,9      7.05,5 (10227)   ¦ 
MH3        334. Gasparini Fabrizio                  61 Lausen                      3:58.10,2   1:21.57,1   (725)   ¦ 
K6          24. Gasparini Lisa                      96 Lausen                        26.12,9      7.12,0 (10228)   ¦ 
K3          40. Gasparini Nils                      92 Lausen                        18.40,1      3.33,9 (10229)   ¦ 
SH2        635. Gasparotti Antonio                  65 I-Gazzera                   2:14.03,7   1:07.28,2  (5694)   ¦ 
SH1        110. Gasse Olivier                       74 F-Neuvecelle                1:33.15,4     27.49,7  (3892)   ¦ 
QH4        135. Gasser Arthur                       52 Kriens                      1:12.21,5     36.35,1  (7654)   ¦ 
5 km        76. Gasser Heidi                        42 Ueberstorf                    27.19,7      9.48,6 (12095)   ¦ 
SD2        157. Gasser Kathrin                      73 Bern                        2:01.05,8     42.46,3  (3893)   ¦ 
QD1         88. Gasser Nicole                       75 Nyon                          52.29,3     20.01,5  (7655)   ¦ 
SH1        215. Gasser Urs                          74 Genève                      1:45.55,3     40.29,6  (3894)   ¦ 
SD2         73. Gasser Ursula                       68 Zürich                      1:47.40,5     29.21,0  (3895)   ¦ 
SD1         79. Gassner Tabitha                     80 Zürich                      1:55.05,2     39.50,8  (3896)   ¦ 
MH2         14. Gauch Bertrand                      65 Fribourg                    2:43.37,1     30.24,8   (726)   ¦ 
QD2         31. Gauchat Viviane                     65 Chavornay                     48.53,6     11.55,1  (7656)   ¦ 
QH1        221. Gaucher Bobby, Crissier             82 PHILIPPE ROCHAT               54.24,8     23.21,5  (7657)   ¦ 
MH4         17. Gaucher Patrice, F-Rousson          53 AJ.AUXERRE MARATHON ATHLE   3:13.28,0     23.16,0   (727)   ¦ 
SH3        423. Gaudard Jean-Francois               59 Lausanne                    1:55.42,2     45.54,8  (3897)   ¦ 
QH2         93. Gauderon Olivier                    71 Nyon                          45.14,6     14.21,6  (7658)   ¦ 
SH3        405. Gaudin Claude                       55 Genève                      1:53.52,3     44.04,9  (3898)   ¦ 
QD3         76. Gaudin Nicole                       57 Morges                        55.12,1     13.41,2  (7659)   ¦ 
MD4         38. Gaudron Andrée, F-Notre Dame d'Oe   47 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    4:51.55,9   1:31.07,6   (728)   ¦ 
QH2        168. Gaultier Arnaud                     69 F-Montaigu                    50.30,2     19.37,2  (7660)   ¦ 
SD2        162. Gaumann Anouk                       70 Saint-Prex                  2:01.41,9     43.22,4  (3899)   ¦ 
MH3        457. Gauss Bernard                       55 F-Soultz Haut Rhin          4:39.15,0   2:03.01,9   (729)   ¦ 
K6          36. Gauthier Anna                       96 Lausanne                      28.37,2      9.36,3 (10230)   ¦ 
MD3         89. Gauthier Patricia, F-Cisse          58 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    4:49.57,5   1:37.06,1   (730)   ¦ 
MH3        121. Gauthier Yvon, F-Cisse              56 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    3:23.35,4     47.22,3   (731)   ¦ 
MH4         27. Gautier Jean-Yves, F-Antony         49 PEGO SPORT                  3:19.19,6     29.07,6   (732)   ¦ 
QH1        198. Gauvin Luc                          77 Lausanne                      51.00,5     19.57,2  (9109)   ¦ 
SH2        360. Gavillet Philippe                   70 Territet-Veytaux            1:44.25,2     37.49,7  (3900)   ¦ 
K1          41. Gavric Dejan                        95 Lausanne                      24.02,5      6.16,8 (10598)   ¦ 
SD1        143. Gawad Yasmine                       83 Lonay                       2:29.23,9   1:14.09,5  (5795)   ¦ 
MH4         45. Gay Daniel                          53 Grandvaux                   3:27.14,7     37.02,7   (733)   ¦ 
SH1        117. Gaydon Fabrice                      76 F-Douvaine                  1:34.54,7     29.29,0  (5842)   ¦ 
MH2        471. Gaymard Julien                      73 Lausanne                    4:50.30,6   2:37.18,3   (734)   ¦ 
QH2        156. Gazzar Daniel                       68 Pully                         49.32,3     18.39,3  (7661)   ¦ 
SH2        400. Gebhardt Ralf                       64 Vevey                       1:46.05,4     39.29,9  (3901)   ¦ 
RH           1. Gehrig Roberto                      76 Burgdorf                      37.03,6       ----- (11404)   ¦ 
MH1         58. Geiges Thomas                       76 Renens VD                   3:29.42,6   1:19.37,9   (737)   ¦ 
SH2         41. Geillon David                       65 F-Besancon                  1:19.43,5     13.08,0  (5888)   ¦ 
QH2        206. Geinoz Alexandre, Morges            72 LA MORGETTE                   53.40,6     22.47,6  (7662)   ¦ 
K2           3. Geiser Alan                         93 Blonay                        17.46,7      1.30,6 (10231)   ¦ 
MH2        261. Geiser André-Philippe               71 Lausanne                    3:36.26,6   1:23.14,3   (738)   ¦ 
SH3         54. Geiser Guy                          62 Les Cullayes                1:27.14,2     17.26,8  (3903)   ¦ 
MH2        141. Geiser Thomas                       64 Blonay                      3:18.53,2   1:05.40,9   (739)   ¦ 
K1          23. Geiser Valentin                     95 Blonay                        21.48,3      4.02,6 (10232)   ¦ 
MH3        246. Geisser Rolf                        58 Jonen                       3:41.30,9   1:05.17,8   (740)   ¦ 
SD2        203. Gelderloos Caroline                 64 Lausanne                    2:10.35,7     52.16,2  (3904)   ¦ 
SH3        489. Gemignani Rossano                   56 Cornaux                     2:02.58,5     53.11,1  (3905)   ¦ 
SD3         19. Genasci Ivana                       61 Agarone                     1:39.53,8     19.49,4  (5757)   ¦ 
SH3        422. Gendre Christian                    61 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:55.39,7     45.52,3  (3906)   ¦ 
QH2        216. Gendre Eric                         65 Lausanne                      54.32,9     23.39,9  (7663)   ¦ 
SH4         58. Gendre Pierre-Alain                 52 Troinex                     1:37.31,0     21.25,5  (3907)   ¦ 
SH2        429. Gendret Philippe                    64 Préverenges                 1:48.15,3     41.39,8  (3908)   ¦ 
RH         162. Genier Jean-Marie                   70 Lutry                       1:00.45,4     23.41,8 (11124)   ¦ 
MH2        140. Geniets Markus                      70 Oberrieden                  3:18.49,8   1:05.37,5   (742)   ¦ 
SH3        253. Genin Thierry                       61 Bulle                       1:44.30,7     34.43,3  (3909)   ¦ 
SH5         18. Genini Alberto                      41 Satigny                     1:45.18,5     23.11,1  (3910)   ¦ 
QD3        117. Genolet Claire-Lise                 60 Pully                         58.29,8     16.58,9  (7665)   ¦ 
SH3        315. Genolet Pierre-Michel               58 Pully                       1:48.01,0     38.13,6  (3911)   ¦ 
QD2        106. Genolet Sandra                      64 Bursins                       55.09,2     18.10,7  (3912)   ¦ 
SH2        147. Genoud Patrick                      68 St-Maurice                  1:32.19,4     25.43,9  (3913)   ¦ 
SH2        491. Genoud Patrick                      69 Châtel-St-Denis             1:52.26,8     45.51,3  (3914)   ¦ 
RD          26. Genoux Claire                       71 Lausanne                    1:00.04,6     18.49,5 (11125)   ¦ 
MH3         14. Gentet Patrick                      58 F-Avouzon                   2:55.14,9     19.01,8  (1979)   ¦ 
QH4        129. Gentil Charly                       46 Paudex                      1:01.05,7     25.19,3  (7666)   ¦ 
MH2        321. Genton Jean-Marc                    66 Forel (Lavaux)              3:47.05,0   1:33.52,7   (743)   ¦ 
MH1        135. George Florent                      78 Lausanne                    4:34.22,7   2:24.18,0   (744)   ¦ 
SH2        540. Georges Emmanuel                    67 F-Pusy et Epenoux           1:56.47,4     50.11,9  (3915)   ¦ 
MH3        237. Geourjon J-Pierre                   63 F-Mont Saxonnex             3:39.33,9   1:03.20,8  (1978)   ¦ 
SH4         35. Geourjon Michel                     49 F-Le Bessat                 1:32.09,2     16.03,7  (3916)   ¦ 
SH4        247. Gerard Jean-Claude                  46 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:15.05,1     58.59,6  (3918)   ¦ 
SD2         53. Gerard Sylvie                       69 F-St Genest Malifaux        1:45.11,3     26.51,8  (3920)   ¦ 
SH4        105. Gerbella Marcello, I-Parma          49 BARILLA  II                 1:44.10,6     28.05,1  (3921)   ¦ 
5 km        81. Gerber Astrid                       77 Lausanne                      27.33,6     10.02,5 (12096)   ¦ 
K3          53. Gerber Boutale                      92 Pully                         19.20,4      4.14,2 (10235)   ¦ 
SH3        499. Gerber Christophe                   58 Jongny                      2:04.23,7     54.36,3  (3924)   ¦ 
MH2         91. Gerber Daniel                       67 Thalwil                     3:10.05,0     56.52,7   (747)   ¦ 
MH1        164. Gerber David                        80 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:54.29,9 La Tour-de-   (748)   ¦ 
SH2        612. Gerber Michael                      70 Biel                        2:08.12,6   1:01.37,1  (3926)   ¦ 
SD1         93. Gerber Mireille                     76 Sonvilier                   1:59.44,2     44.29,8  (3927)   ¦ 
MH2        490. Gerig Urs                           65 Riedikon                    1:25.18,4 La Tour-de-   (749)   ¦ 
MH3        141. Germanier Christophe                59 Sullens                     3:26.14,4     50.01,3   (750)   ¦ 
SH4         65. Germann Christian                   52 Ecublens VD                 1:38.23,2     22.17,7  (3929)   ¦ 
K2          14. Germann Martin                      93 Stalden VS                    18.41,5      2.25,4 (10236)   ¦ 
SD3         43. Germano Sylvie                      59 Basel                       1:46.59,6     26.55,2  (3930)   ¦ 
MH3        361. Germishuizen Anton                  60 USA-Pennsylvania PA 15232   4:01.33,5   1:25.20,4   (751)   ¦ 
5 km       103. Gerosa Cendrine                     81 Crissier                      28.35,3     11.04,2 (12097)   ¦ 
5 km       148. Gerritzen Christine                 64 Lausanne                      31.08,9     13.37,8 (12098)   ¦ 
K6          40. Gerritzen Elisabeth                 95 Lausanne                      30.09,0     11.08,1 (10237)   ¦ 
SH3        453. Gerritzen Frank                     62 Lausanne                    1:58.38,8     48.51,4  (3931)   ¦ 
K2          99. Gerritzen Willem                    93 Lausanne                      30.07,9     13.51,8 (10238)   ¦ 
RD          77. Gerus Colette                       60 F-Pontarlier                1:14.19,0     33.03,9 (11126)   ¦ 
SH4        180. Gervier Patrick                     53 F-Limoges                   1:56.11,9     40.06,4  (3932)   ¦ 
MH4        122. Gerwer Armin                        47 Münchenbuchsee              3:52.52,8   1:02.40,8   (752)   ¦ 
MH2        400. Gerz Francis                        70 Erlach                      4:04.54,2   1:51.41,9   (753)   ¦ 
K3          63. Getaz Boris                         92 Mont-sur-Rolle                20.04,3      4.58,1 (10239)   ¦ 
SH1         24. Gex-Collet Pierre-Joseph            75 Val-d'Illiez                1:17.24,2     11.58,5  (3933)   ¦ 
QH3         51. Gex-Collet Tony                     55 Monthey                       42.08,7      8.49,2  (9214)   ¦ 
QD1         25. Gex-Fabry Bernadette                75 Collombey                     43.26,4     10.58,6  (7667)   ¦ 
QH2         30. Geydet Fabrice                      70 F-Thonon                      38.53,5      8.00,5  (7668)   ¦ 
SD2        230. Geyer Susanne                       72 Mettmenstetten              2:36.08,2   1:17.48,7  (3934)   ¦ 
MD2          2. Gezahgne Addis                      70 ETH-ETHIOPIE                2:56.03,3     14.52,5    (24)   ¦ 
K4          30. Ghamri Karim                        89 Lausanne                      17.58,1      3.47,7 (10240)   ¦ 
QH1        125. Ghamri Yassine Ali                  85 Lausanne                      46.09,1     15.05,8  (7669)   ¦ 
QH2         34. Ghelfi Fabrice                      67 Lausanne                      39.18,2      8.25,2  (7670)   ¦ 
SD2        122. Ghielmetti Tania                    70 Rotkreuz                    1:55.53,1     37.33,6  (3935)   ¦ 
MH4        151. Ghioldi Rinaldo                     48 Jegenstorf                  4:04.00,5   1:13.48,5   (755)   ¦ 
QD3        135. Ghosn Regina                        58 Vufflens-Château            1:00.38,9     19.08,0  (7671)   ¦ 
SD1         69. Ghulam Yasmin                       82 Heerbrugg                   1:53.15,0     38.00,6  (3936)   ¦ 
MH4        206. Giachino Primo                      51 Sierre                      4:31.31,2   1:41.19,2   (756)   ¦ 
K10          6. Giacomelli Eugenie                  88 Onex                          18.23,0      1.51,5 (10241)   ¦ 
MH4         96. Giacri Laurent                      50 F-St Egreve                 3:44.22,9     54.10,9   (757)   ¦ 
QH1        126. Giani Dimitri                       89 Neuchâtel                     46.09,5     15.06,2  (7672)   ¦ 
5 km       193. Gianina Alice                       71 St-Prex                       35.02,2     17.31,1 (12099)   ¦ 
SH1         90. Gianora Thibault                    77 Cossonay-Ville              1:30.19,3     24.53,6  (3937)   ¦ 
RD          29. Gigandet Fabienne                   78 Genolier                    1:00.18,9     19.03,8 (11127)   ¦ 
SH1        120. Gigandet Sylvain                    80 Genolier                    1:35.44,0     30.18,3  (3938)   ¦ 
QH2        251. Giger Laurent                       68 Lausanne                      57.55,4     27.02,4  (7673)   ¦ 
MH3        188. Gil Bernard                         58 F-Dannemarie                3:31.08,8     54.55,7   (759)   ¦ 
QH2          1. Gilbert Frederic                    72 F-Paris                       30.53,0       -----  (3939)   ¦ 
SH5          2. Gilbert Paul                        42 Frauenfeld                  1:24.36,7      2.29,3  (3940)   ¦ 
SH3        298. Gilbert Philippe                    55 F-Toulouse                  1:47.01,1     37.13,7  (3941)   ¦ 
SH4         53. Gilles Jan-Guy                      47 Bulle                       1:37.00,3     20.54,8  (3942)   ¦ 
K3          11. Gilliard Antoine                    91 Chexbres                      17.01,7      1.55,5 (10242)   ¦ 
QD1         67. Gilliard Charlotte                  87 Chexbres                      49.25,2     16.57,4  (7674)   ¦ 
K4           8. Gilliard Leo                        89 Chexbres                      15.23,4      1.13,0 (10243)   ¦ 
QD3        104. Gilliard Manuelle                   61 Lausanne                      57.06,2     15.35,3  (7675)   ¦ 
SH4        152. Gilliard Nicolas                    48 Chexbres                    1:51.35,9     35.30,4  (3943)   ¦ 
SD3         25. Gilliard Patricia                   57 Chexbres                    1:41.09,2     21.04,8  (3944)   ¦ 
SH1        264. Gillieron Alain                     81 Buchillon                   1:52.49,4     47.23,7  (3945)   ¦ 
SH2         16. Gillieron Christophe                67 Morges                      1:13.45,8      7.10,3  (3946)   ¦ 
QH2         63. Gillieron Didier                    67 Bossonnens                    42.11,4     11.18,4  (7677)   ¦ 
QH2        220. Gillieron Jean-Paul                 65 Lausanne                      54.59,2     24.06,2  (7678)   ¦ 
SH3        553. Gillieron René                      55 Puidoux-Gare                2:28.09,9   1:18.22,5  (5698)   ¦ 
MH2        125. Gillieron Stephane                  71 Villars-le-Terroir          3:16.23,0   1:03.10,7   (760)   ¦ 
SH1        135. Gilligmann Benoit                   76 Muri                        1:37.04,4     31.38,7  (3947)   ¦ 
MH2          9. Gimenez Philippe                    64 F-Allos                     2:39.24,7     26.12,4   (761)   ¦ 
K4          21. Gindrat Gabriel                     90 La Chaux-de-Fonds             17.08,8      2.58,4 (10244)   ¦ 
K3          91. Gindre Dimitri                      92 Villars-sous-Yens             22.47,1      7.40,9 (10245)   ¦ 
QD2         72. Gindroz Moraga Emanuelle            69 Lausanne                      53.00,9     16.02,4  (7679)   ¦ 
QH2        241. Gindroz Olivier                     68 Lausanne 30                   56.26,2     25.33,2  (7680)   ¦ 
MH4         83. Gines Jorge                         46 Cormondrèche                3:40.30,9     50.18,9   (762)   ¦ 
MH3        110. Ginestoux Marc                      56 F-Viols le Fort             3:21.56,0     45.42,9   (763)   ¦ 
QH2        200. Ginestra Nicodeme                   66 Renens VD                     53.05,4     22.12,4  (7681)   ¦ 
QH1        235. Ginet Constantin                    81 Bernex                        56.14,3     25.11,0  (7682)   ¦ 
SH4        106. Ginet François                      45 Bernex                      1:44.22,5     28.17,0  (3948)   ¦ 
SH2        102. Gingins Marc                        71 Villars-Champvent           1:29.01,3     22.25,8  (5853)   ¦ 
SH2        476. Gingins Stéphane                    67 Lausanne                    1:51.31,8     44.56,3  (3949)   ¦ 
QH1        251. Giovannini Frank, Crissier          74 PHILIPPE ROCHAT             1:13.31,8     42.28,5  (7683)   ¦ 
QD1        120. Giovannoni Mélanie, Prilly          77 Rushteam 1                    55.00,0     22.32,2  (7684)   ¦ 
QD2        140. Girard Catherine                    67 Orny                          57.39,6     20.41,1  (7685)   ¦ 
SH2        315. Girardat Romuald                    73 F-Pontarlier                1:41.32,8     34.57,3  (3950)   ¦ 
SH3        517. Girardet Denis                      55 St-Sulpice VD               2:08.32,7     58.45,3  (3951)   ¦ 
SH3        460. Girardet Pascal                     63 F-Jougne                    1:59.28,0     49.40,6  (3952)   ¦ 
SD1         15. Girardet Veronique                  74 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:36.22,2     21.07,8  (3953)   ¦ 
QH1         93. Girardin Alexandre                  75 Morges                        43.58,3     12.55,0  (7686)   ¦ 
SH2        216. Girardin Christophe                 73 Lausanne                    1:36.02,2     29.26,7  (3954)   ¦ 
K2          15. Girardoz Florian                    94 La Tour-de-Peilz              18.44,0      2.27,9 (10246)   ¦ 
MH4        219. Giraud Roland, F-Auxerre            51 AJ.AUXERRE MARATHON ATHLE   4:53.23,2   2:03.11,2   (764)   ¦ 
MH4        ---  Girod Jacques                       52 F-Champagnole                   -----       parti   (765)   ¦ 
SH1          4. Gisler Ivan                         77 Altdorf UR                  1:06.12,1      0.46,4  (3956)   ¦ 
MD3         13. Glaettli-Gschwend Irmgard           61 Buchrain                    3:33.51,7     21.00,3   (767)   ¦ 
MH3        506. Glandus Bernard, F-St Just le Marte 56 KM 42 ST.JUST I             2:15.10,8 La Tour-de-   (768)   ¦ 
QH4          6. Glannaz Marcel                      51 Marly                         39.41,5      3.55,1  (7689)   ¦ 
MH2        149. Glanzmann Alain                     68 Lutry                       3:20.05,0   1:06.52,7   (769)   ¦ 
SH1        182. Glanzmann Remy                      76 Savigny                     1:42.16,4     36.50,7  (5658)   ¦ 
SH3         16. Glardon Daniel, Lausanne            60 AVONDO SPORT SCUDERI II     1:21.14,9     11.27,5  (3958)   ¦ 
MH2         46. Glardon Denis                       65 Bulle                       2:56.01,9     42.49,6   (770)   ¦ 
QH4         40. Glardon Mick                        53 Lully VD                      47.41,1     11.54,7  (7690)   ¦ 
SD2         27. Glattard Emmanuelle                 68 F-Calais                    1:37.33,4     19.13,9  (3959)   ¦ 
SD3         41. Glattard Patricia                   59 F-Meillonnas                1:46.15,5     26.11,1  (3960)   ¦ 
QH4        138. Glaus Willi                         45 Zuerich                     1:17.41,7     41.55,3   (771)   ¦ 
RJG         18. Glauser Cedric                      89 Goumoens-la-Ville           1:04.26,1     26.12,2 (11130)   ¦ 
SD4         44. Glayre Marie-Claire                 51 Arnex-sur-Orbe              2:06.54,6     40.54,6  (3962)   ¦ 
SH4        203. Glayre Philippe                     50 Arnex-sur-Orbe              1:59.06,0     43.00,5  (3963)   ¦ 
SH1         22. Gloor Christian                     82 Stansstad                   1:16.35,1     11.09,4  (3964)   ¦ 
SD3         18. Gloor Cosette                       55 Payerne                     1:39.36,2     19.31,8  (3965)   ¦ 
MH3        311. Gnaegi Hubert                       54 Corcelles NE                3:53.30,5   1:17.17,4   (772)   ¦ 
K7          17. Gnaegi Sophie                       93 Corcelles NE                  20.56,8      4.47,0 (10247)   ¦ 
MH2        445. Gninel Guillaume, F-Les Houches     71 COMPEX MEDICAL SA           4:24.08,2   2:10.55,9   (773)   ¦ 
MH3        280. Gnos André                          60 Arth                        3:46.52,0   1:10.38,9   (774)   ¦ 
SH2        129. Gobet Nicolas                       71 Genève                      1:31.08,4     24.32,9  (3967)   ¦ 
MH3        335. Godel Philippe                      63 Orbe                        3:58.15,4   1:22.02,3   (775)   ¦ 
SH2        611. Godin Jean-Philippe                 71 Lausanne                    2:08.02,4   1:01.26,9  (5723)   ¦ 
MH2         31. Goedecke Frederic                   65 Orbe                        2:53.10,2     39.57,9   (776)   ¦ 
K6          30. Goel Manon                          96 Carrouge VD                   26.38,7      7.37,8 (10248)   ¦ 
K7          45. Goel Melanie                        93 Carrouge VD                   26.38,6     10.28,8 (10249)   ¦ 
QD2         22. Goetschi Christine                  64 Vufflens-la-Ville             47.29,2     10.30,7  (7692)   ¦ 
QD2         74. Goetschi Nicole                     66 Lonay                         53.11,2     16.12,7  (7693)   ¦ 
QH1        211. Gogniat Christopher                 74 Chavannes-Renens              52.37,8     21.34,5  (7694)   ¦ 
QD5          1. Gogniat Fernande                    43 Crissier                      53.38,6       -----  (7695)   ¦ 
SD4          1. Gogniat Mariette                    53 Lajoux JU                   1:26.00,0       -----  (3968)   ¦ 
QD2        173. Goguillot Gabrielle                 65 Corcelles NE                1:00.18,8     23.20,3  (7696)   ¦ 
QD4         34. Gohl Marlyse                        46 Pully                         59.46,4     14.09,5  (7697)   ¦ 
QD4         28. Golay Bosiljka                      52 Crissier                      59.01,8     13.24,9  (7698)   ¦ 
K3          68. Golay Dann                          92 Forel (Lavaux)                20.14,8      5.08,6 (10250)   ¦ 
QD2          4. Golay Geymond Florence              71 Le Solliat                    42.24,4      5.25,9  (7699)   ¦ 
K1          11. Golay Gilles                        95 Forel                         20.14,2      2.28,5 (10251)   ¦ 
QH5         37. Golay Henri-Daniel                  40 Crissier                      59.05,9     17.31,6  (7700)   ¦ 
K1          26. Golay Pierre-Yves                   95 Le Solliat                    22.39,9      4.54,2 (10252)   ¦ 
QH3         47. Golay Yves                          56 Lausanne                      41.59,4      8.39,9  (7701)   ¦ 
QH2         48. Golay Yves                          73 Le Solliat                    40.31,3      9.38,3  (7702)   ¦ 
RH         153. Golaz Frederic                      67 Nyon                          59.50,7     22.47,1 (11131)   ¦ 
SH3        161. Goldiger Andre                      57 Echandens-Denges            1:37.52,3     28.04,9  (3969)   ¦ 
MH3        103. Goldman Patrick                     57 F-Belfort                   3:20.10,0     43.56,9   (778)   ¦ 
MH2        306. Golomer Olivier                     68 F-Grilly                    3:45.43,9   1:32.31,6   (779)   ¦ 
MH3        214. Gombert Didier                      59 F-Villematier               3:35.44,9     59.31,8   (780)   ¦ 
SH3          7. Gonçalves Antonio                   58 F-St Ouen                   1:15.15,3      5.27,9  (3970)   ¦ 
QH3         31. Goncalves Gualter                   63 Pully                         40.28,0      7.08,5  (7703)   ¦ 
MH2         54. Goncalves Jaime                     64 Neuchâtel                   2:58.59,6     45.47,3   (782)   ¦ 
5 km       107. Gonet Monique                       52 Crissier                      28.49,2     11.18,1 (12371)   ¦ 
MD3         88. Gonin Christine                     59 F-Locmaria-Plouzane         4:48.55,7   1:36.04,3   (783)   ¦ 
SH4        251. Gonthier Raymond                    44 Lausanne                    2:21.43,9   1:05.38,4  (3971)   ¦ 
5 km       126. Gonzales Liss                       74 Lausanne                      29.56,6     12.25,5 (12249)   ¦ 
QH3        186. Gonzalez Eladio                     63 Lausanne                      52.47,9     19.28,4  (7706)   ¦ 
QH4         78. Gonzalez Felipe                     52 St-Saphorin-Morges            51.25,6     15.39,2  (7707)   ¦ 
K2          72. Gonzalez Lopez Daniel               94 Lausanne                      22.41,8      6.25,7 (10253)   ¦ 
SH2         25. Gonzalez Sebastien, Châtel-St-Denis 69 MIGROS - MALLEY FITNESS     1:15.52,0      9.16,5  (3972)   ¦ 
QD1         71. Good Angela                         83 Denens                        50.26,3     17.58,5  (7709)   ¦ 
SD2        185. Gordon Jean                         64 NL-Muiden 1398 AD           2:06.58,3     48.38,8  (3973)   ¦ 
QH2         94. Gorgerat Eric                       67 Chavornay                     45.22,6     14.29,6  (7710)   ¦ 
MH1         61. Gorgerat Jean-Philippe              76 Bern                        3:32.10,0   1:22.05,3   (784)   ¦ 
SD3        145. Gorgeron Dominique, F-Seignelay     56 AJ.AUXERRE MARATHON ATHLE   2:05.45,2     45.40,8  (3974)   ¦ 
SH1        207. Gosse Pierre                        77 F-Us                        1:44.28,7     39.03,0  (3975)   ¦ 
SH1        287. Gosse Vianney                       81 F-Us                        1:56.38,7     51.13,0  (3976)   ¦ 
RH         151. Gosselin André                      62 St-Légier                     59.41,5     22.37,9 (11132)   ¦ 
QH1        158. Gossweiler Xavier                   89 Vevey                         48.11,0     17.07,7  (7711)   ¦ 
SD1        114. Gothuey Marie-Claire                74 Châtel-St-Denis             2:05.56,5     50.42,1  (3977)   ¦ 
RD         124. Gottofrey Christel                  77 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:43.40,0   1:02.24,9 (11133)   ¦ 
QH3        189. Gottraux Francois                   61 Bussigny-Lausanne             53.08,5     19.49,0  (7712)   ¦ 
MH5         30. Goudeau Bernard                     43 F-Niort                     5:27.54,5   1:59.30,3   (786)   ¦ 
MH3        169. Goulange Pascal, F-Vichy            63 ASPTT VICHY                 3:28.39,0     52.25,9   (787)   ¦ 
SH1         52. Gouranton Gael                      76 F-Mont de Marsan            1:24.35,7     19.10,0  (5752)   ¦ 
SH2        207. Gouti Belgacem                      73 Forel (Lavaux)              1:35.35,6     29.00,1  (5915)   ¦ 
MD3         47. Goy Filomena                        63 Reverolle                   3:58.39,0     45.47,6   (788)   ¦ 
MH1         32. Gradel Pierre                       74 F-Saint Baldoph             3:14.11,0   1:04.06,3   (789)   ¦ 
SH1         46. Graf Andreas                        76 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:22.37,5     17.11,8  (3978)   ¦ 
RH         180. Graf Bernard                        66 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:03.38,2     26.34,6 (11383)   ¦ 
MH3        353. Graf Claude                         56 Münsingen                   4:00.09,4   1:23.56,3   (790)   ¦ 
MD2         50. Graf Germaine                       67 Küsnacht                    4:06.42,3   1:25.31,5   (791)   ¦ 
K2          18. Graf Mael                           94 Orbe                          18.52,7      2.36,6 (10254)   ¦ 
SH1        134. Graf Mathias                        84 Crassier                    1:37.00,5     31.34,8  (3979)   ¦ 
QH3        173. Graf Michael                        55 D-Frankfurt                   51.45,3     18.25,8  (9151)   ¦ 
MH2         74. Graf Peter                          66 Zürich                      3:04.50,5     51.38,2   (793)   ¦ 
SH4        102. Graf Rémond                         52 Crassier                    1:43.48,0     27.42,5  (3980)   ¦ 
QH3        181. Graf Walter                         55 Pully                         52.23,6     19.04,1  (7715)   ¦ 
MH2        436. Graff Emmanuel                      65 Lausanne                    4:20.47,5   2:07.35,2   (794)   ¦ 
SD1         59. Graff Valerie                       87 Bernex                      1:51.39,2     36.24,8  (3982)   ¦ 
QD2        103. Gramigna Sandrine                   72 Marin-Epagnier                55.05,6     18.07,1  (7716)   ¦ 
SH2        132. Grand Didier                        69 Cointrin                    1:31.16,2     24.40,7  (5841)   ¦ 
5 km       217. Grand Dominique                     71 Lausanne                      36.37,1     19.06,0 (12378)   ¦ 
QH1         23. Grand Julien                        75 Romanel-s-Lausanne            36.59,3      5.56,0  (7717)   ¦ 
SH2        432. Grand Thierry                       66 Pully                       1:48.24,6     41.49,1  (3983)   ¦ 
QD2        130. Grandchamp Valérie                  68 Vufflens-la-Ville             56.50,0     19.51,5  (7718)   ¦ 
QH3        220. Grandchamp Yves                     63 Vufflens-la-Ville             56.22,6     23.03,1  (7719)   ¦ 
RH          45. Grandclément Yves                   63 F-Premanon                    47.13,8     10.10,2 (11134)   ¦ 
MH2         30. Grandet Thierry                     67 F-Chablis                   2:52.34,1     39.21,8   (795)   ¦ 
SD3        110. Grandjean Elisabeth                 56 Fribourg                    1:59.37,7     39.33,3  (3984)   ¦ 
SH4        133. Grandjean Luc                       53 Fribourg                    1:48.50,7     32.45,2  (3985)   ¦ 
MH2         17. Grandjean Sebastien                 68 Bottens                     2:45.33,0     32.20,7   (796)   ¦ 
SH1         18. Grandjean Thomas, F-Longchaumois    75 SKI'S COOL                  1:15.02,2      9.36,5  (3986)   ¦ 
MH1        156. Grandl Jörg                         75 Le Mont-s-Lausanne          1:22.18,6 La Tour-de-   (797)   ¦ 
MH3         63. Grandmont Andre                     61 B-Dinant                    3:10.21,2     34.08,1   (798)   ¦ 
RH         165. Grange Christophe                   66 F-St Jean de Sixt           1:01.40,3     24.36,7 (11135)   ¦ 
QD4         46. Grange Colette                      46 F-Cruseilles                1:02.30,6     16.53,7  (7720)   ¦ 
SH3        479. Grange Denis                        61 Genève                      2:01.51,2     52.03,8  (3987)   ¦ 
SD2          9. Grange Karin                        66 Servion                     1:27.28,4      9.08,9  (3988)   ¦ 
QH1        251. Gransagne Aurelien, Crissier        79 PHILIPPE ROCHAT             1:13.31,8     42.28,5  (7721)   ¦ 
SH2        341. Grant Jacques                       72 Bogis-Bossey                1:43.18,1     36.42,6  (3989)   ¦ 
MH4        110. Grant Thomas                        44 Genève                      3:48.26,6     58.14,6   (799)   ¦ 
QD3         13. Granzotto Claudine                  56 Chapelle s/Oron               46.43,1      5.12,2  (7722)   ¦ 
RH          80. Gras Laurent                        68 L'Isle                        50.22,4     13.18,8 (11371)   ¦ 
QH2         86. Gras Patrick                        73 Crans-près-Céligny            44.24,1     13.31,1  (7723)   ¦ 
MH1        115. Grau Patrick                        77 Dietikon                    4:06.05,0   1:56.00,3   (800)   ¦ 
SH2        528. Grau Pierre-Frédéric                64 Lausanne                    1:55.56,2     49.20,7  (3990)   ¦ 
SH2        562. Grau Thomas                         72 Zürich                      1:59.06,1     52.30,6  (3991)   ¦ 
SH3        350. Graves Buz                          54 USA-Tulsa                   1:50.37,5     40.50,1  (3992)   ¦ 
SH2         90. Grebensek Marko                     66 Riehen                      1:27.53,4     21.17,9  (3993)   ¦ 
QD2         53. Grebensek Nipaporn                  69 Riehen                        51.35,7     14.37,2  (7725)   ¦ 
SD2         89. Greber Susanne                      67 Spiegel b BE                1:50.44,6     32.25,1  (3994)   ¦ 
MH3        420. Grech John                          59 Lausanne 26                 4:21.08,1   1:44.55,0   (801)   ¦ 
QD3        164. Greco Phung                         61 Bévilard                    1:06.58,9     25.28,0  (7726)   ¦ 
K8          57. Greco Sarah-Mai                     92 Bévilard                      27.28,0     12.44,1 (10256)   ¦ 
QH1        118. Greenman Ariel                      75 Genève                        45.43,4     14.40,1  (9219)   ¦ 
QD2         15. Greenman Audrey                     70 Genève                        46.32,2      9.33,7  (9221)   ¦ 
MH3        430. Grehenbul Christian                 57 F-Montbeliard               4:23.33,2   1:47.20,1   (802)   ¦ 
MH2        311. Gremaud Gerard                      65 Marin-Epagnier              3:46.01,0   1:32.48,7   (803)   ¦ 
K7          49. Gremion Lea                         94 Eclépens                      27.14,2     11.04,4 (10257)   ¦ 
5 km       197. Gremion Robin                       94 Epalinges                     35.20,6     17.49,5 (12101)   ¦ 
SH4        159. Grenier Georges, F-Tanlay           49 AJ.AUXERRE MARATHON ATHLE   1:53.00,4     36.54,9  (3996)   ¦ 
QH3        157. Grenier Jean-Luc                    63 F-St étienne                  50.12,6     16.53,1  (7727)   ¦ 
QD3         30. Grenier Sylvie                      63 F-St étienne                  50.22,4      8.51,5  (7728)   ¦ 
QH4        117. Greppin Pierre                      49 Vevey                         57.46,6     22.00,2  (7729)   ¦ 
QD4         43. Gres Monique, F-La Rochelle         52 LES STERNES-RUN ACCUEIL L   1:01.51,4     16.14,5  (7730)   ¦ 
QH3        218. Gretener Jean-Charles               62 Morges                        56.17,5     22.58,0  (7731)   ¦ 
RD           9. Greter Ines                         80 Stansstad                     52.30,6     11.15,5 (11136)   ¦ 
SH3        548. Greter Jean-Pierre                  61 Sion                        2:21.19,7   1:11.32,3  (3998)   ¦ 
MH2        180. Gretillat Benoit                    69 Epalinges                   3:24.26,7   1:11.14,4   (804)   ¦ 
SD1        ---  Grezet Sylvie                       75 Genève                          -----      partie  (3999)   ¦ 
QD2        176. Grieshaber Helene                   70 Lausanne                    1:00.38,8     23.40,3  (7732)   ¦ 
SH3        452. Griessen Alfred                     61 Onex                        1:58.26,2     48.38,8  (4000)   ¦ 
MD2         59. Griessmeyer Susanne                 64 Grüningen                   4:16.31,5   1:35.20,7   (805)   ¦ 
MH2         26. Griffiths Paul, Mürren              68 POINTS ROUGES DEPART AVAN   2:50.19,0     37.06,7   (806)   ¦ 
SH4          4. Griffon Max                         45 Chernex                     1:20.28,6      4.23,1  (4001)   ¦ 
SH1        206. Griggs Jeremy                       77 Zürich                      1:44.09,5     38.43,8  (4002)   ¦ 
QH3         25. Grilo Guilherme                     59 Monthey                       39.44,0      6.24,5  (7733)   ¦ 
MH3         70. Grimm Christian                     60 Zuerich                     3:12.15,9     36.02,8   (807)   ¦ 
QH1         38. Grimm Peter                         81 Jona                          39.31,8      8.28,5  (7734)   ¦ 
SH1        140. Grimm Res                           74 Fribourg                    1:37.37,4     32.11,7  (4003)   ¦ 
SD1         13. Grin Anne-Laure                     79 Belmont-Yverdon             1:33.47,4     18.33,0  (4004)   ¦ 
5 km       160. Grin Inès                           95 Carrouge                      32.01,9     14.30,8 (12103)   ¦ 
K8          43. Grin Victoria                       91 Lausanne                      22.20,1      7.36,2 (10258)   ¦ 
SD4         11. Grindu Christiane                   50 Moutier                     1:48.39,8     22.39,8  (4006)   ¦ 
SH4         66. Grindu Louis                        47 Moutier                     1:38.35,9     22.30,4  (4007)   ¦ 
MH4        112. Grisel Jean-Paul                    49 F-Le Havre                  3:49.06,0     58.54,0   (808)   ¦ 
MH2        354. Grisel Laurent                      66 Founex                      3:53.30,7   1:40.18,4   (809)   ¦ 
MH3        404. Grisoni Gerald                      58 Corseaux                    4:16.10,9   1:39.57,8  (1916)   ¦ 
K7          29. Grivel Eden                         93 St-Livres                     23.21,7      7.11,9 (10579)   ¦ 
K6          27. Grivel Elsy                         95 St-Livres                     26.24,9      7.24,0 (10580)   ¦ 
QD5          2. Grivel Gisele                       42 Cortaillod                    56.35,1      2.56,5  (7735)   ¦ 
K3          28. Grivel Joas                         91 St-Livres                     18.06,2      3.00,0 (10578)   ¦ 
MD4         36. Groell Marie-Therese                53 F-Riespach                  4:42.23,4   1:21.35,1   (810)   ¦ 
SH1        322. Grolimund Vincent                   80 Genève                      2:10.34,3   1:05.08,6  (5835)   ¦ 
SD2        164. Grosjean Corinne                    70 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:01.57,7     43.38,2  (4008)   ¦ 
SH2        654. Grosjean Frédéric                   69 F-Entre Deux Guiers         2:34.21,8   1:27.46,3  (4009)   ¦ 
SH3        544. Grosjean Laurent                    57 Ollon VD                    2:17.32,8   1:07.45,4  (4010)   ¦ 
SH2        552. Grosjean Pascal                     64 Apples                      1:57.25,5     50.50,0  (4011)   ¦ 
K10         14. Grosjean Stephanie                  87 Romanel-s-Lausanne            24.04,8      7.33,3 (10590)   ¦ 
SH3         17. Gross Gian                          55 Chexbres                    1:21.19,4     11.32,0  (4013)   ¦ 
SH2        180. Gross Michel                        72 Muenchenstein               1:34.26,3     27.50,8  (4014)   ¦ 
K4          50. Gross Vincent                       89 Chexbres                      21.03,3      6.52,9 (10259)   ¦ 
QD2        128. Gross Yolande                       70 Pully                         56.36,3     19.37,8  (7736)   ¦ 
MD3          8. Grosse Carmen                       61 D-Müllheim                  3:25.54,9     13.03,5   (811)   ¦ 
FH          14. Grossenbacher Juerg                 56 Basel                       1:14.43,9     29.34,3    (88)   ¦ 
SH3        138. Grossmann Balthasar                 54 Zürich                      1:36.20,6     26.33,2  (4015)   ¦ 
SH2        204. Grotgans Thomas                     66 Lausanne                    1:35.32,4     28.56,9  (5681)   ¦ 
MH2        188. Gruber Thomas                       70 Grandson                    3:25.02,5   1:11.50,2   (812)   ¦ 
SH4         40. Gruenig Michel                      50 Lutry                       1:33.11,5     17.06,0  (4016)   ¦ 
SH2        475. Gruhl Bernard                       70 La Conversion               1:51.27,2     44.51,7  (4017)   ¦ 
QH2         28. Grünig Hans Peter                   66 Morges                        38.21,8      7.28,8  (7737)   ¦ 
RD          93. Gschwind Uschi                      63 Ebikon                      1:20.51,0     39.35,9 (11137)   ¦ 
QH5         25. Guadagnino Carmine, I-Gorizia       35 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA     55.14,1     13.39,8  (7738)   ¦ 
SD2         67. Guaita Patricia                     72 Genève                      1:46.54,4     28.34,9  (4018)   ¦ 
K3          21. Gualter Da Silva Rui                92 Ecublens VD                   17.43,9      2.37,7 (10260)   ¦ 
SH2        181. Guanter Renato                      68 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:34.29,5     27.54,0  (4019)   ¦ 
SD3         72. Guarnero Anne-Marie                 58 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:52.07,7     32.03,3  (4020)   ¦ 
MH2        301. Guarnieri Massimo, I-Sorbolo        64 BARILLA  I                  3:45.06,5   1:31.54,2   (814)   ¦ 
SH3        508. Gubler Michel                       62 F-Cessy                     2:05.56,2     56.08,8  (4021)   ¦ 
MH3        452. Gubler Peter                        61 Winterthur                  4:35.24,9   1:59.11,8   (815)   ¦ 
SH1         71. Gudit John                          83 Echichens                   1:27.20,5     21.54,8  (5878)   ¦ 
SH1        216. Gudjonsson Kristjan                 75 Baden                       1:46.02,0     40.36,3  (4022)   ¦ 
MH2         90. Guedin Stephane                     65 F-Bourbonne les Bains       3:09.54,1     56.41,8   (816)   ¦ 
SH3        524. Gueissaz Pascal                     60 Neuchâtel                   2:10.20,0   1:00.32,6  (4023)   ¦ 
SH1        233. Guenat Mathieu                      86 Savigny                     1:48.27,1     43.01,4  (4024)   ¦ 
SH2        610. Guenez Eric                         67 F-Vetraz-Monthoux           2:07.50,4   1:01.14,9  (4025)   ¦ 
MH2        177. Guentzel Joachim                    65 Altnau                      3:24.10,3   1:10.58,0   (817)   ¦ 
SD2        115. Guerin Mirreille                    71 F-Les Clayes sous Bois      1:55.15,1     36.55,6   (818)   ¦ 
SH2        597. Gueron Thierry                      65 Bulle                       2:04.10,0     57.34,5  (4027)   ¦ 
QD1        184. Guerra Isabel                       80 Lausanne                    1:00.29,1     28.01,3  (7739)   ¦ 
QH2        136. Guerrero Gilles                     73 Lausanne                      47.59,1     17.06,1  (7740)   ¦ 
MH2        339. Guerrini Vincent                    71 F-Besancon                  3:50.02,4   1:36.50,1   (819)   ¦ 
SH2        520. Guerry Alexandre                    67 St-Aubin FR                 1:54.46,0     48.10,5  (5864)   ¦ 
K6          26. Guex Anouck                         95 Lausanne                      26.23,8      7.22,9 (10263)   ¦ 
MH5         23. Guex Jean                           36 Bioley-Orjulaz              4:41.53,9   1:13.29,7   (821)   ¦ 
QH1        213. Guex Jonas                          89 Allaman                       53.01,1     21.57,8  (7741)   ¦ 
QH2        141. Guex Marc-Andre                     66 Lausanne                      48.14,9     17.21,9  (7742)   ¦ 
SD2        208. Guex Pascale                        66 Ollon                       2:11.17,0     52.57,5  (5708)   ¦ 
QH3         81. Guex Patrick                        62 Allaman                       45.00,9     11.41,4  (7743)   ¦ 
SD1        142. Guex Stéphanie                      76 Lausanne                    2:27.12,8   1:11.58,4  (5679)   ¦ 
SH2         75. Gugger Francois                     64 Epalinges                   1:26.08,4     19.32,9  (4029)   ¦ 
MH3        138. Guggisberg Beat                     61 Untersiggenthal             3:25.58,9     49.45,8   (822)   ¦ 
QH1        205. Gugliotta Patrick                   80 Prilly                        51.48,8     20.45,5  (7744)   ¦ 
QD2        101. Guibert Christine                   68 Pully                         54.56,8     17.58,3  (7745)   ¦ 
SD2        143. Guibert Melanie                     72 Luins                       1:58.24,0     40.04,5  (4030)   ¦ 
SH3         97. Guidici Carlo, I-Parma              57 BARILLA  II                 1:32.54,3     23.06,9  (4031)   ¦ 
QH5         45. Guidoux Jean-Pierre                 39 Lausanne                    1:02.25,7     20.51,4  (7746)   ¦ 
SH3        303. Guignard Alain, Cossonay-Ville      59 TL LAUSANNOIS               1:47.12,0     37.24,6  (4032)   ¦ 
K5          10. Guignard David                      88 Vaulion                       15.11,8      1.20,5 (10264)   ¦ 
SH2        498. Guignard Didier                     73 Cossonay-Ville              1:52.59,3     46.23,8  (4033)   ¦ 
QD2        161. Guignard Nancy                      73 Lausanne                      59.03,6     22.05,1  (7747)   ¦ 
SH2        526. Guignard Olivier                    71 La Croix (Lutry)            1:55.48,0     49.12,5  (4035)   ¦ 
MH3        162. Guignard Philippe                   54 Vaulion                     3:28.13,9     52.00,8   (823)   ¦ 
MH4        238. Guignard René                       53 Vevey                       1:51.46,7 La Tour-de-  (1939)   ¦ 
SH1        184. Guignard Romain                     86 Vaulion                     1:42.21,4     36.55,7  (5804)   ¦ 
QH1         91. Guignard Sylvain                    81 Vaulion                       43.57,5     12.54,2  (7748)   ¦ 
SD1         60. Guignard Virginie                   82 Etoy                        1:52.00,0     36.45,6  (4036)   ¦ 
SH4        244. Guilbault Jean-Claude, F-Nieuil l'E 49 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    2:14.16,2     58.10,7  (4037)   ¦ 
SH1        229. Guillas Yves                        75 Lausanne                    1:47.39,9     42.14,2  (4038)   ¦ 
5 km        29. Guillaume Naomi                     90 Seigneux                      22.55,1      5.24,0 (12346)   ¦ 
MD5          2. Guillet Bernadette, F-Chasseneuil d 43 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    4:53.59,6     12.35,2   (824)   ¦ 
RD          55. Guillet Cécile                      67 Neuchâtel                   1:09.13,9     27.58,8 (11138)   ¦ 
QH2        102. Guillet Michael                     71 Bulle                         45.51,6     14.58,6  (7749)   ¦ 
QD2        180. Guillet Murielle                    71 Bulle                       1:00.54,9     23.56,4  (7750)   ¦ 
SH3        463. Guillet Olivier                     61 Villeneuve VD               1:59.45,5     49.58,1  (4039)   ¦ 
QD3        170. Guillier Annick                     55 F-Cernay les Reims          1:10.01,7     28.30,8  (7751)   ¦ 
MH3         60. Guillier Tony                       54 F-Cernay les Reims          3:10.04,3     33.51,2   (825)   ¦ 
SH2        182. Guillin Frederic, F-Chatenoy en Bre 70 ECA CHALON SUR SAONE        1:34.31,5     27.56,0  (4040)   ¦ 
SH2        296. Guillod Stéphane                    64 Cossonay-Ville              1:40.21,3     33.45,8  (4041)   ¦ 
MH4         29. Guillon Jacques                     48 F-Beaugency                 3:19.40,1     29.28,1   (826)   ¦ 
QH3        252. Guillou Michel, F-Chantilly         54 SPORTIF A BORD              1:11.07,4     37.47,9  (7752)   ¦ 
SH4         17. Guimaraes Rodrigo                   53 F-Paris 18                  1:27.56,6     11.51,1  (4042)   ¦ 
MH1        163. Guimbert Julien                     78 F-St étienne les Remiremo   1:49.41,2 La Tour-de-   (827)   ¦ 
SH3        240. Guinard Jean-Philippe               55 La Conversion               1:43.32,7     33.45,3  (4043)   ¦ 
5 km        91. Guirr Stephanie                     69 Morges                        28.14,7     10.43,6 (12105)   ¦ 
SH1        122. Guisolan David                      75 Romanens                    1:35.55,0     30.29,3  (5688)   ¦ 
SD5          4. Guler Ruth                          39 Biel/Bienne                 1:56.42,7      5.56,9  (4044)   ¦ 
SH4        226. Guler Urs                           49 Biel/Bienne                 2:04.21,7     48.16,2  (4045)   ¦ 
SH5         79. Günter Hahn, D-Riesa                35 SPORTCLUB RIESA             2:10.40,6     48.33,2  (4046)   ¦ 
QH2        182. Guntz Christophe                    70 La Tour de Peilz              51.50,8     20.57,8  (7753)   ¦ 
SH4         68. Gurtner Roland                      45 Biel/Bienne                 1:39.40,1     23.34,6  (4048)   ¦ 
MH3          1. Guta Tefra                          62 Marly                       2:36.13,1       -----  (2129)   ¦ 
MH4        176. Gutekunst Rainer                    48 D-Lübeck                    4:16.44,1   1:26.32,1   (829)   ¦ 
MD1         14. Gutzwiller Christine                82 Winterthur                  3:46.26,8   1:11.47,1   (830)   ¦ 
MH2        341. Guy Bernard                         69 F-Chatenay-malabry          3:50.18,1   1:37.05,8   (831)   ¦ 
QH2        244. Guy Philippe                        65 Savigny                       57.22,1     26.29,1  (5715)   ¦ 
MH2        176. Guy Thierry                         65 F-Oyonnax                   3:24.04,7   1:10.52,4   (832)   ¦ 
MH3        180. Guyon Daniel, F-Les Grangettes      62 UMV VALORBE                 3:30.09,2     53.56,1   (833)   ¦ 
MH3        174. Guyot Anthony                       61 Mézières VD                 3:28.58,8     52.45,7   (834)   ¦ 
5 km        75. Guyot Carole                        60 Conthey                       27.11,8      9.40,7 (12387)   ¦ 
MD4         13. Guyot Joelle                        51 F-Villemur sur Tarn         3:52.56,7     32.08,4   (835)   ¦ 
RD          61. Guyot Laure                         82 F-Villemur sur Tarn         1:10.00,1     28.45,0 (11139)   ¦ 
MH2        113. Guzman Francisco                    73 E-Barcelona                 3:14.12,1   1:00.59,8   (836)   ¦ 
MD3         68. Gwerder Anita                       61 Rüschlikon                  4:23.53,3   1:11.01,9   (837)   ¦ 
QD1         75. Gygax Aline                         82 Bretonnières                  50.45,2     18.17,4  (7754)   ¦ 
SH2        150. Gygax Jérôme                        73 Lausanne                    1:32.39,3     26.03,8  (4050)   ¦ 
MH2        118. Gyger Peter                         69 Fahrni b. Thun              3:14.58,3   1:01.46,0   (838)   ¦ 
MH4        141. Gysin Ernst                         45 Oberdorf                    3:58.42,3   1:08.30,3   (839)   ¦ 
MH2         13. Gysin Patrick                       73 Gattikon                    2:42.33,5     29.21,2   (840)   ¦ 

total 504



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.