Lausanne Marathon 2003 - par nom "F"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SH2        106. Fabaron Christian                   67 Lausanne                    1:29.16,7     22.41,2  (3748)   ¦ 
MH3        215. Fabian Gyorgy                       55 H-Veszprem                  3:35.46,9     59.33,8   (637)   ¦ 
MH3        331. Fabre Eric                          63 F-Saint Bauzely             3:57.45,6   1:21.32,5   (638)   ¦ 
MD4         16. Fabre Janine, F-Isle                51 KM 42 ST.JUST I             3:58.37,8     37.49,5   (639)   ¦ 
MH2         33. Fabre Jean-Luc                      65 Carouge GE                  2:53.13,3     40.01,0   (640)   ¦ 
MH3        288. Fabre Robert                        60 F-Ville la Grand            3:47.46,2   1:11.33,1   (641)   ¦ 
MH3        261. Fabre Yves                          59 F-Bouillargues              3:44.01,3   1:07.48,2   (642)   ¦ 
QH3         32. Fabris Maurizio                     63 Clarens                       40.31,1      7.11,6  (7565)   ¦ 
MH3        135. Fabris Renato                       57 Clarens                     3:25.33,4     49.20,3   (643)   ¦ 
RD          85. Facchinetti Nadia                   70 Vallorbe                    1:17.11,3     35.56,2 (11097)   ¦ 
SH3        ---  Fagot Jean Noel                     58 F-Chamonix                      -----       parti  (3750)   ¦ 
K4          20. Fahrni Benoit                       89 Premier                       17.02,7      2.52,3 (10190)   ¦ 
SH3        331. Failletaz Philippe                  57 Lussery-Villars             1:49.15,2     39.27,8  (3751)   ¦ 
RD          10. Faivre Florence                     69 F-Pontarlier                  52.31,0     11.15,9 (11098)   ¦ 
SH3        484. Faivre Jean                         57 F-Devecey                   2:02.33,7     52.46,3  (3752)   ¦ 
SH2        232. Faivre-Roussel Bernard              64 Les Brenets                 1:37.08,6     30.33,1  (3753)   ¦ 
MH1         43. Falconnier Nicolas                  78 Blonay                      3:19.57,5   1:09.52,8   (644)   ¦ 
SH3        415. Falcy Yves-Alain                    61 Gimel                       1:55.00,9     45.13,5  (3754)   ¦ 
SH3        519. Faller Martin                       55 Conches GE                  2:08.46,5     58.59,1  (3755)   ¦ 
SH4        137. Fankhauser Ulrich                   52 Walperswil                  1:49.21,2     33.15,7  (5734)   ¦ 
MH2        282. Fares Momo                          69 Lausanne                    3:40.36,5   1:27.24,2   (645)   ¦ 
SH2        569. Faret Tone                          68 Genève                      1:59.27,8     52.52,3  (5674)   ¦ 
QD2        226. Farges Isabelle, F-Chantilly        65 SPORTIF A BORD              1:11.06,4     34.07,9  (7566)   ¦ 
QD3         62. Farias Yenny                        63 Crissier                      54.00,1     12.29,2  (7567)   ¦ 
QH2        223. Farina Pierre                       71 Yverdon-les-Bains             55.07,9     24.14,9  (7568)   ¦ 
RH         177. Farinelli Gianfranco                59 Paudex                      1:03.32,1     26.28,5 (11099)   ¦ 
QD3        100. Farinelli Giovanna                  59 Paudex                        56.41,2     15.10,3  (7569)   ¦ 
SH3        540. Farinet Roland                      62 Saxon                       2:14.40,8   1:04.53,4  (3756)   ¦ 
MH1        112. Farnier Mickael, F-Vichy            78 ASPTT VICHY                 4:04.37,9   1:54.33,2   (646)   ¦ 
SH1         85. Farquet Christophe                  84 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:29.43,0     24.17,3  (3757)   ¦ 
SH1        118. Farquet Patrick                     81 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:34.57,3     29.31,6  (3758)   ¦ 
SH2        314. Farré David                         69 Bernex                      1:41.29,1     34.53,6  (3759)   ¦ 
MH3        248. Farron Alain                        59 Lausanne                    3:41.41,8   1:05.28,7   (647)   ¦ 
QD1        124. Farron Amelie                       88 Lausanne                      55.22,5     22.54,7  (7570)   ¦ 
QD1        158. Farron Chloe                        88 Lausanne                      57.36,4     25.08,6  (7571)   ¦ 
SD3        132. Farron Consuelo                     60 Lausanne                    2:03.17,0     43.12,6  (6352)   ¦ 
MH3         13. Farron François                     61 Delémont                    2:54.43,3     18.30,2   (648)   ¦ 
QH1        207. Farron Gaëtan                       89 Delémont                      51.55,1     20.51,8  (7573)   ¦ 
QH1        232. Farron Loïc                         89 Delémont                      55.21,8     24.18,5  (7574)   ¦ 
QH1        177. Farron Nicolas                      89 Lausanne                      49.16,1     18.12,8  (7575)   ¦ 
QD2        207. Fasel Nathalie                      67 Ennetmoos                   1:04.39,8     27.41,3  (7576)   ¦ 
SH4        213. Fasoletti Jan-Paul                  45 Lausanne                    2:00.33,4     44.27,9  (3761)   ¦ 
RH         139. Fassio Giovanni                     59 Rivaz                         57.16,9     20.13,3 (11100)   ¦ 
MH3        498. Fatras Jacques                      61 F-Cran-Gevrier              1:45.17,2 La Tour-de-   (649)   ¦ 
QH4         35. Faucherre Gilbert                   44 Lausanne                      46.59,6     11.13,2  (7577)   ¦ 
SD3         32. Fauran Brigitte                     61 Coppet                      1:44.08,7     24.04,3  (3762)   ¦ 
MH5         19. Faure Antoine                       41 F-Bron                      4:17.49,0     49.24,8   (650)   ¦ 
MH2        255. Favier Bosson Christophe            69 F-Douvaine                  3:35.23,9   1:22.11,6   (651)   ¦ 
QD4         11. Favre Beatrice                      52 Chexbres                      53.02,4      7.25,5  (7579)   ¦ 
QH2         77. Favre Bertrand                      70 Martigny                      43.49,6     12.56,6  (7580)   ¦ 
5 km        73. Favre Böhlen Nathalie               66 L'Isle                        26.57,8      9.26,7 (12079)   ¦ 
QD1        187. Favre Caroline                      74 Genève                      1:00.42,4     28.14,6  (7581)   ¦ 
MH2        433. Favre Cedric                        66 Chexbres                    4:20.10,3   2:06.58,0  (1956)   ¦ 
SH2        167. Favre Daniel                        66 Genève                      1:33.38,1     27.02,6  (3763)   ¦ 
K1          52. Favre François                      95 Lausanne                      28.07,5     10.21,8 (10191)   ¦ 
QH1         40. Favre Guy                           75 Bretonnières                  39.37,8      8.34,5  (7582)   ¦ 
RH          30. Favre Guy                           67 Neyruz-sur-Moudon             45.06,5      8.02,9 (11426)   ¦ 
5 km        37. Favre Jean Marie                    63 Saxon                         23.43,9      6.12,8 (12395)   ¦ 
SH3        424. Favre Jean-Paul                     57 Puidoux-Gare                1:55.43,8     45.56,4  (3765)   ¦ 
SH3        102. Favre Jean Philippe                 62 Thierrens                   1:33.26,4     23.39,0  (3764)   ¦ 
QH3        141. Favre Jean-Pierre                   56 Lausanne                      48.37,9     15.18,4  (7583)   ¦ 
SH1        192. Favre Julien                        79 Mollie-Margot               1:43.03,3     37.37,6  (3766)   ¦ 
SH2        338. Favre Laurent                       68 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:43.05,1     36.29,6  (5740)   ¦ 
5 km        45. Favre Marie-Helene                  71 Saxon                         24.29,5      6.58,4 (12394)   ¦ 
QH2        266. Favre Olivier                       66 Sainte-croix                1:00.29,2     29.36,2  (7584)   ¦ 
SH3        437. Favre Pascal                        61 Lutry                       1:56.59,6     47.12,2  (3767)   ¦ 
SH2        423. Favre Patrick                       65 F-Toulouse                  1:47.40,5     41.05,0  (5755)   ¦ 
RH         227. Favre Pierre                        43 Epalinges                   1:24.09,8     47.06,2 (11101)   ¦ 
SD3        120. Favre Sandra                        56 Ecublens                    2:01.30,6     41.26,2  (3768)   ¦ 
MD2         36. Favre Valerie                       67 Lutry                       3:51.41,8   1:10.31,0   (652)   ¦ 
SD3         73. Favre Valerie                       63 St-Barthélemy VD            1:52.14,4     32.10,0  (3769)   ¦ 
QD1         94. Favre Valerie                       74 Epalinges                     53.08,0     20.40,2  (7585)   ¦ 
MH2          8. Favre Villy                         64 Carrouge                    2:37.37,3     24.25,0   (653)   ¦ 
RD         106. Favre Ysaline                       80 Epalinges                   1:24.09,7     42.54,6 (11102)   ¦ 
SH1        340. Favretto Denis                      74 F-Mareil Marly              2:32.04,0   1:26.38,3  (3771)   ¦ 
SH3         42. Fay Denis                           59 F-La Sone                   1:25.50,1     16.02,7  (3772)   ¦ 
SH4         48. Fayant Jean-Claude                  48 Chêne-Bourg                 1:36.19,1     20.13,6  (3773)   ¦ 
SH1         34. Fayet Claude                        76 Gland                       1:19.17,8     13.52,1  (5869)   ¦ 
K9          30. Fayet Nathalie                      89 Lausanne                      20.26,3      4.34,9 (10192)   ¦ 
SH1         62. Fazan Alain                         78 Gimel                       1:26.09,3     20.43,6  (3774)   ¦ 
5 km        96. Fazan Claudine                      51 Apples                        28.24,5     10.53,4 (12370)   ¦ 
RH         194. Fazio Pietro                        70 Lausanne                    1:07.50,8     30.47,2 (11103)   ¦ 
K4          44. Fedele Andrea                       90 Ecublens VD                   19.40,7      5.30,3 (10193)   ¦ 
K3         101. Fedele Matteo                       92 Ecublens VD                   25.13,2     10.07,0 (10194)   ¦ 
SD2         47. Federer Gabriela                    69 Châtel-St-Denis             1:44.12,9     25.53,4  (3775)   ¦ 
MH5         10. Fedieu Raymond, F-St Xandre         43 LES GOELANDS-RUN ACCUEIL    3:51.33,4     23.09,2   (654)   ¦ 
SH5         10. Fedrigo Lino                        36 Sion                        1:35.47,0     13.39,6  (3776)   ¦ 
5 km        72. Feleppa Alessandro, I-Gorizia       82 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA     26.57,0      9.25,9 (12080)   ¦ 
MH4        216. Feleppa Emiliano, I-Gorizia         49 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA   4:48.28,4   1:58.16,4   (655)   ¦ 
QH2        212. Felicetti Danilo                    67 Yverdon-les-Bains             54.18,1     23.25,1  (7586)   ¦ 
RH         163. Felix Angelo                        73 Epalinges                   1:00.48,6     23.45,0 (11104)   ¦ 
K2          60. Fellay Cedric                       94 Puidoux                       21.48,7      5.32,6 (10195)   ¦ 
SH2        235. Fellay Laurent                      64 Genève                      1:37.28,9     30.53,4  (5865)   ¦ 
QH5         50. Feller Jean                         26 Lausanne                    1:05.58,9     24.24,6  (7587)   ¦ 
SH3        255. Feller Richard                      62 Attalens                    1:44.49,3     35.01,9  (3778)   ¦ 
RH          90. Fenu Valter                         67 Lausanne                      51.34,3     14.30,7 (11105)   ¦ 
SH2        636. Feret Yan-Eric                      68 Grandvaux                   2:14.11,9   1:07.36,4  (3779)   ¦ 
MH3         42. Fernandes Casimiro                  56 Monthey                     3:05.49,9     29.36,8  (1934)   ¦ 
K2          64. Fernandes Jonathan                  93 Chavannes-Renens              22.02,8      5.46,7 (10196)   ¦ 
SH2        517. Fernandez Domingo, Belmont-Lausanne 64 TL LAUSANNOIS               1:54.38,4     48.02,9  (3780)   ¦ 
K4          55. Fernandez John                      90 Lausanne                      26.39,7     12.29,3 (10197)   ¦ 
MH4        139. Fernandez Jose-Luis                 51 Cheseaux-Lausanne           3:58.27,1   1:08.15,1   (657)   ¦ 
MH3        446. Fernandez Juan Carlos               60 Lausanne                    4:32.14,4   1:56.01,3   (658)   ¦ 
K1          57. Fernandez Ramos Jon Ander           96 Lausanne                      29.35,5     11.49,8 (10198)   ¦ 
5 km       122. Ferrai Alberto                      67 Bussigny-Lausanne             29.47,4     12.16,3 (12081)   ¦ 
5 km       114. Ferrai Andrea                       93 Bussigny-Lausanne             29.20,0     11.48,9 (12082)   ¦ 
5 km        97. Ferrai Christian                    94 Bussigny-Lausanne             28.26,6     10.55,5 (12083)   ¦ 
K2          26. Ferrara Florent                     93 Bex                           19.23,9      3.07,8 (10199)   ¦ 
MH2        259. Ferrara Giovanni                    72 Basel                       3:36.07,4   1:22.55,1   (659)   ¦ 
K9          36. Ferrara Morgane                     90 Bex                           21.37,2      5.45,8 (10200)   ¦ 
SH5         35. Ferraresi Willy                     40 Crissier                    1:50.25,7     28.18,3  (3781)   ¦ 
RD          20. Ferrari Christine                   70 Lausanne                      57.35,4     16.20,3 (11431)   ¦ 
SH2        183. Ferrari Hubert                      68 Bernex                      1:34.31,6     27.56,1  (3782)   ¦ 
SH2        301. Ferrari Luca                        68 Monthey                     1:40.39,1     34.03,6  (3783)   ¦ 
SH2        502. Ferrario Vittorio                   67 Genève                      1:53.07,3     46.31,8  (3784)   ¦ 
QD2        198. Ferreira Dos Santos Maria           68 Genève                      1:02.21,0     25.22,5  (9243)   ¦ 
SH3         22. Ferreira Lito, Lausanne             60 MIGROS - MALLEY FITNESS     1:22.38,4     12.51,0  (3785)   ¦ 
MH2         57. Ferrer Gustavo                      65 Bernex                      2:59.29,7     46.17,4   (660)   ¦ 
SH1        142. Ferreux Augustin                    78 F-Labergement Ste Marie     1:38.03,6     32.37,9  (3786)   ¦ 
5 km         6. Ferreux Eric                        57 Le Brassus                    19.26,6      1.55,5 (12084)   ¦ 
RJG         20. Ferreux Steve                       87 Le Brassus                  1:05.38,2     27.24,3 (11106)   ¦ 
MD3         99. Ferro Tess, USA-Aspen CO            58 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        5:51.58,6   2:39.07,2   (661)   ¦ 
MH3        368. Ferrot Xavier                       62 F-Saint Julien en Genevoi   4:03.39,2   1:27.26,1   (662)   ¦ 
MH4        223. Ferry Francois                      51 Lausanne                    5:00.44,0   2:10.32,0   (663)   ¦ 
QD2         59. Fesquet Pascale                     67 Lausanne                      52.21,8     15.23,3  (7589)   ¦ 
QH1         92. Fetzner Jérôme                      79 F-Copponex                    43.57,9     12.54,6  (9148)   ¦ 
MH3        125. Feugère Luc                         61 Plan-les-Ouates             3:24.27,0     48.13,9   (664)   ¦ 
RH          37. Feutrier Thierry                    60 F-Gap                         45.13,3      8.09,7 (11107)   ¦ 
QH1         71. Feuz Laurent                        75 Zürich                        42.19,9     11.16,6  (7590)   ¦ 
SH3        206. Feyer Peter                         62 Perroy                      1:40.49,4     31.02,0  (5720)   ¦ 
K6           2. Fiaux Clara                         95 Valeyres-Rances               19.52,0      0.51,1 (10201)   ¦ 
K7           5. Fiaux Elsa                          93 Valeyres-Rances               17.45,5      1.35,7 (10202)   ¦ 
QD1        198. Fiaux Fabienne, Hermenches          81 FSG CORCELLES-LE-JORAT      1:02.10,4     29.42,6  (7591)   ¦ 
SH2        116. Fiaux Jean Frederic                 73 St-Barthélemy VD            1:30.05,4     23.29,9  (3788)   ¦ 
QH2         82. Fiaux Marc                          73 Lausanne                      44.07,6     13.14,6  (9144)   ¦ 
SD5          2. Fiaux Mary-Claude                   43 Chavannes-Renens            1:51.55,4      1.09,6  (3789)   ¦ 
FH          15. Fiaux Maurice                       40 Chavannes-Renens            1:28.12,9     43.03,3    (85)   ¦ 
SH1        ---  Fiaux Michael                       74 Mézières VD                     -----       parti  (3790)   ¦ 
K8          53. Fiechter Celine                     92 Epalinges                     24.23,8      9.39,9 (10203)   ¦ 
QH3        144. Fiechter Marc                       56 Bussigny-Lausanne             48.47,4     15.27,9  (7592)   ¦ 
MH3        119. Fiechter Urs                        59 Remetschwil                 3:23.21,4     47.08,3   (666)   ¦ 
5 km       177. Fiechter Véronique                  60 Bussigny-Lausanne             33.23,0     15.51,9 (12085)   ¦ 
SH5         30. Figueira Joaquim                    43 Ayent                       1:49.40,7     27.33,3  (5818)   ¦ 
QH1         28. Figueira Matthias                   88 Montreux                      37.54,7      6.51,4  (7593)   ¦ 
SH2        538. Figuié Olivier                      73 F-Montpellier               1:56.31,9     49.56,4  (3792)   ¦ 
SH1        124. Filliez Samuel                      79 Martigny                    1:36.07,6     30.41,9  (3793)   ¦ 
K7           2. Fimian Chantal                      93 Bettlach                      17.16,6      1.06,8 (10602)   ¦ 
QH1         50. Finchove Joseph                     79 Clarens                       40.32,0      9.28,7  (7594)   ¦ 
SH4        ---  Fink Daniel                         53 Neuchâtel                       -----       parti  (3795)   ¦ 
SH2        451. Fiore Alexandre                     68 Echallens                   1:49.16,0     42.40,5  (3796)   ¦ 
MD2         81. Fiore Elsa                          67 Marly                       4:44.41,7   2:03.30,9  (2198)   ¦ 
SD1         65. Fiori Cecilia                       78 Lausanne                    1:52.42,2     37.27,8  (3797)   ¦ 
QD1        119. Fiori Chiara, Delémont              77 DOCMED 2002                   54.57,2     22.29,4  (9135)   ¦ 
5 km       104. Firoben Yasmina                     56 Morges                        28.36,5     11.05,4 (12086)   ¦ 
MH3        251. Fisch Gilbert                       57 Feusisberg                  3:42.13,8   1:06.00,7   (667)   ¦ 
QD4         35. Fischer Christine                   49 Saules                        59.49,7     14.12,8  (7595)   ¦ 
RH          48. Fischer Daniel                      76 Neuchâtel                     47.24,3     10.20,7 (11108)   ¦ 
QD2         34. Fischer Fabienne                    69 Vessy                         49.20,4     12.21,9  (7596)   ¦ 
MH4        175. Fischer Jean-Marc                   51 Saules                      4:16.41,4   1:26.29,4   (668)   ¦ 
QH4         43. Fischer Roland                      44 Grand-Lancy                   47.47,2     12.00,8  (7597)   ¦ 
MH5         20. Fischer Vinzenz                     34 Goldau                      4:19.56,1     51.31,9   (669)   ¦ 
MH3        274. Fitze Werner                        55 Bischofszell                3:46.02,1   1:09.49,0   (670)   ¦ 
MH2        292. Fitzgerald Jarlath                  66 IRL-Co Galway               3:43.22,5   1:30.10,2   (671)   ¦ 
SD5          9. Fivaz Bruni                         34 Lausanne                    2:24.48,8     34.03,0  (3798)   ¦ 
MH5         28. Fivaz Paul                          43 St-Sulpice VD               4:53.16,2   1:24.52,0   (672)   ¦ 
MH1        114. Fix Xavier                          78 F-St Germain en Laye        4:05.11,2   1:55.06,5   (673)   ¦ 
RH          93. Flaction Serge                      73 Rolle                         51.51,0     14.47,4 (11109)   ¦ 
SD1        128. Fletcher Carolyn                    86 Neuchâtel 2                 2:12.24,9     57.10,5  (3799)   ¦ 
SD3        176. Fleury Corine                       62 Aïre                        2:17.50,2     57.45,8  (3800)   ¦ 
QD3         47. Fleury Gisèle                       55 Marly                         52.06,9     10.36,0  (7598)   ¦ 
QH3        176. Fleury Jean-Marie                   54 Marly                         51.57,5     18.38,0  (7599)   ¦ 
QH3        198. Fleury Michel                       62 Bern                          53.52,8     20.33,3  (7600)   ¦ 
SH3        165. Fleury Patrick                      61 Gland                       1:38.23,0     28.35,6  (3801)   ¦ 
SH4        132. Florack Joop                        51 F-Leymen                    1:48.48,0     32.42,5  (4237)   ¦ 
QD2          1. Florey Isabelle                     68 Loc                           36.58,5       -----  (7601)   ¦ 
MH3         99. Florey Norbert                      57 Loc                         3:19.16,0     43.02,9   (674)   ¦ 
QD3        125. Florey Pascale                      61 Dizy                          59.52,2     18.21,3  (7602)   ¦ 
SD2        105. Florin Michèle                      64 Solothurn                   1:53.49,0     35.29,5  (3802)   ¦ 
SH2        492. Florin Nicolas                      64 Solothurn                   1:52.28,0     45.52,5  (3803)   ¦ 
SD2         68. Flückiger Muriel                    69 Hauterive                   1:47.07,2     28.47,7  (3804)   ¦ 
RD          86. Fluckiger Susanne                   64 Epalinges                   1:17.43,6     36.28,5 (11111)   ¦ 
RH         220. Fluehmann Christophe                66 Mézières VD                 1:17.04,1     40.00,5 (11112)   ¦ 
RH          57. Flüeler Filip                       75 Urdorf                        48.17,4     11.13,8 (11113)   ¦ 
MD1          7. Flühler Beatrice                    76 Baar                        3:23.02,6     48.22,9   (676)   ¦ 
SH4        156. Fluri Hans                          52 Bottmingen                  1:52.10,1     36.04,6  (3806)   ¦ 
K8          45. Foetisch Aurelie                    91 Pully                         22.35,8      7.51,9 (10204)   ¦ 
SH4        107. Foetisch Christophe                 52 Romainmôtier                1:44.36,4     28.30,9  (5798)   ¦ 
MH2         86. Fohal Jean-Luc                      65 B-Ath                       3:09.22,3     56.10,0  (1938)   ¦ 
QD2        194. Fokianos Christina                  72 Genève                      1:02.00,9     25.02,4  (9236)   ¦ 
MH3        405. Follet Jean Luc                     61 F-Beaucouze                 4:17.16,2   1:41.03,1   (677)   ¦ 
MH3        437. Follmi Laurent                      55 Lausanne                    4:28.42,0   1:52.28,9   (678)   ¦ 
MD1          6. Föllmi Priska                       75 St. Gallen                  3:22.05,8     47.26,1  (1964)   ¦ 
MH2        179. Folly Olivier                       68 Marly                       3:24.24,9   1:11.12,6   (679)   ¦ 
5 km        44. Folmsbee Chris, Leysin              87 LEYSIN AMERICAN SCHOOL        24.26,8      6.55,7 (12088)   ¦ 
RD          48. Fonjallaz Denissa                   73 Gland                       1:07.04,8     25.49,7 (11114)   ¦ 
RH         160. Fonjallaz Jean-Luc                  67 Gland                       1:00.29,6     23.26,0 (11115)   ¦ 
MH3        161. Fons Serge                          56 F-Saint-Séries              3:28.11,1     51.58,0   (680)   ¦ 
QH1        237. Fonseca Adrian                      75 Blonay                        57.19,3     26.16,0  (7604)   ¦ 
SH3        323. Fontana Claude                      57 Bernex                      1:48.37,3     38.49,9  (3807)   ¦ 
SH2        614. Fontannaz Claude                    69 Epalinges                   2:08.57,5   1:02.22,0  (3808)   ¦ 
K1          55. Fontannaz Guillaume                 95 Bettens                       29.01,8     11.16,1 (10205)   ¦ 
SH4        205. Forel François                      46 Clarens                     1:59.20,6     43.15,1  (3809)   ¦ 
QD4         66. Forel Prudence                      52 Clarens                     1:11.18,0     25.41,1  (7605)   ¦ 
MH2        146. Forestier Laurent                   69 Epalinges                   3:19.39,6   1:06.27,3   (681)   ¦ 
QH1        131. Forestier Pascal                    79 Romanel-s-Lausanne            46.29,6     15.26,3  (7607)   ¦ 
SH2        422. Forestier Pascal                    68 Molondin                    1:47.34,4     40.58,9  (3810)   ¦ 
SH1         39. Forestier Patrick                   74 Vevey                       1:20.53,9     15.28,2  (3811)   ¦ 
RH         129. Foretay Alain                       64 Poliez-Pittet                 55.39,8     18.36,2 (11116)   ¦ 
MH3        286. Formica Pierre                      63 Chêne-Bourg                 3:47.24,8   1:11.11,7   (682)   ¦ 
QH2        255. Formis Franck                       72 Lausanne                      58.41,5     27.48,5  (7608)   ¦ 
QD1        185. Fornage Anne-Christine              75 Le Bouveret                 1:00.33,4     28.05,6  (7609)   ¦ 
QD1         97. Fornage Sandra                      77 Pully                         53.30,9     21.03,1  (7610)   ¦ 
SH2        571. Fornage Thierry                     65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:59.32,5     52.57,0  (5663)   ¦ 
SH3        208. Fornasier Jean-Charles              63 Ecublens                    1:41.05,7     31.18,3  (3812)   ¦ 
SH3        363. Fornataro Antonio, I-Gorizia        57 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA   1:51.43,9     41.56,5  (3813)   ¦ 
5 km        74. Fornataro Vittorio, I-Gorizia       82 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA     27.01,9      9.30,8 (12089)   ¦ 
SD2         95. Forney Romaine                      72 Belmont-Lausanne            1:51.41,0     33.21,5  (3814)   ¦ 
SH4        187. Forsgren Anders                     47 S-Viken                     1:57.14,3     41.08,8  (3815)   ¦ 
SH4        190. Förster Hatmut, D-Riesa             50 SPORTCLUB RIESA             1:57.24,4     41.18,9  (3816)   ¦ 
SH3        171. Fort Jean-Marc                      60 Martigny                    1:38.34,4     28.47,0  (3817)   ¦ 
MH3        381. Foster Rene                         56 Zermatt                     4:07.37,2   1:31.24,1   (683)   ¦ 
SH3        383. Foucault Jean-Louis, F-Strasbourg   56 RUNNING CLUB CIAL II        1:52.52,9     43.05,5  (3818)   ¦ 
MH4        226. Foulon Patrick, F-Chantilly         49 SPORTIF A BORD I            5:04.01,0   2:13.49,0   (684)   ¦ 
MH1         39. Fouradoulas Andreas                 74 Basel                       3:18.00,1   1:07.55,4  (1936)   ¦ 
SH1        102. Fourcault Aurelien                  76 St-Maurice                  1:31.42,8     26.17,1  (3819)   ¦ 
MH2        404. Fournier Benoit                     65 F-Thoiry                    4:06.25,2   1:53.12,9   (685)   ¦ 
SH2        395. Fournier Daniel                     66 Genève                      1:45.59,8     39.24,3  (3820)   ¦ 
QH2         22. Fournier Didier                     71 Fey (Nendaz)                  37.57,4      7.04,4  (9147)   ¦ 
SH1        186. Fournier Fabrice                    76 Montreux                    1:42.35,5     37.09,8  (3821)   ¦ 
RJF          3. Fournier Lénaic                     88 Le Locle                    1:00.26,6     15.12,7 (11117)   ¦ 
QH4         51. Fournier Michel, F-Semalens         46 COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES      49.04,1     13.17,7  (7611)   ¦ 
SH1         15. Fournier Pierre, Vallorbe           85 AVONDO SPORT SCUDERI II     1:14.08,0      8.42,3  (3822)   ¦ 
QH3         21. Fragniere Benoit                    59 Bulle                         38.53,5      5.34,0  (7612)   ¦ 
QD1         26. Fragnière Delphine                  86 Bulle                         43.29,2     11.01,4  (7613)   ¦ 
SH3        257. Fragniere Nicolas                   63 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:44.50,4     35.03,0  (3825)   ¦ 
K9           2. Fragniere Noemie                    90 Bulle                         15.56,6      0.05,2 (10206)   ¦ 
MH1        157. Fragniere Steve                     75 Lausanne                    1:23.34,1 La Tour-de-   (686)   ¦ 
QD2        117. Fragnoli Clara                      73 Bevaix                        55.48,1     18.49,6  (7614)   ¦ 
SH2         56. Fragnoli David                      64 Bevaix                      1:23.56,0     17.20,5  (3826)   ¦ 
RD          49. Francais Daniele                    61 Lausanne                    1:07.05,0     25.49,9 (11381)   ¦ 
SH3        329. Francais Olivier, Lausanne          55 TL LAUSANNOIS               1:48.58,8     39.11,4  (3827)   ¦ 
QD3         55. Francey Chantal                     57 Romont FR                     52.53,5     11.22,6  (7615)   ¦ 
QD2        186. Francioli Belinda                   72 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:01.28,8     24.30,3  (7616)   ¦ 
QH2        150. Francioli Jean-Marc                 71 Bussigny-Lausanne             49.05,9     18.12,9  (9142)   ¦ 
QH1         43. Franconville Jerome                 74 Bavois                        39.56,6      8.53,3  (7617)   ¦ 
5 km       172. Frank Tarantino                     59 Rolle                         32.50,2     15.19,1 (12090)   ¦ 
SH3        120. Franzosi Marco, I-Parma             63 BARILLA  II                 1:35.25,2     25.37,8  (3828)   ¦ 
SH4        112. Fraschini Silvano                   52 Vacallo                     1:45.15,3     29.09,8  (3829)   ¦ 
K9          34. Frattino Isabelle                   90 Vevey                         21.08,7      5.17,3 (10207)   ¦ 
QD3        166. Frattino Marie-Claire               59 Vevey                       1:07.15,2     25.44,3  (7618)   ¦ 
SD1         99. Frattino Sylvie                     87 Vevey                       2:01.21,1     46.06,7  (3830)   ¦ 
QH1        194. Frauenknecht Alexander              90 Hinterkappelen                50.29,7     19.26,4  (7619)   ¦ 
QH1        111. Frauenknecht David                  85 Hinterkappelen                45.19,9     14.16,6  (7620)   ¦ 
QD1         66. Frauenknecht Rahel                  84 Hinterkappelen                49.13,2     16.45,4  (7621)   ¦ 
QD3         88. Frauenknecht Sylvia                 57 Hinterkappelen                55.53,8     14.22,9  (7622)   ¦ 
MH3        364. Frauenknecht Thomas                 56 Giswil                      4:02.06,3   1:25.53,2   (688)   ¦ 
SH4        184. Frauenknecht Urs                    53 Hinterkappelen              1:56.54,9     40.49,4  (3831)   ¦ 
SH3        496. Frautschi Beat                      63 Echarlens                   2:04.03,6     54.16,2  (3832)   ¦ 
K7          36. Frautschi Merlene                   93 Echarlens                     23.50,6      7.40,8 (10208)   ¦ 
K4          43. Frautschi Robin                     89 Echarlens                     19.40,2      5.29,8 (10209)   ¦ 
K3          57. Frautschi Tim                       91 Echarlens                     19.43,9      4.37,7 (10210)   ¦ 
MH3        344. Fraysse Dominique, F-Sauviat sur Vi 54 KM 42 ST.JUST I             3:58.52,4   1:22.39,3   (689)   ¦ 
SD2        114. Frehner Petra                       70 Jegenstorf                  1:54.56,5     36.37,0  (3833)   ¦ 
SH2        497. Frehner Stefan                      67 Jegenstorf                  1:52.57,9     46.22,4  (3834)   ¦ 
SH5         72. Frei Hans Peter                     43 Zollikofen                  2:05.44,1     43.36,7  (3836)   ¦ 
FH           1. Frei Heinz                          58 Etziken                       45.09,6       -----    (86)   ¦ 
QD1        151. Frei Linda                          81 Lausanne                      57.08,9     24.41,1  (7624)   ¦ 
SH2        155. Frei Stephane                       73 Ecublens                    1:32.57,7     26.22,2  (3837)   ¦ 
SH5         86. Frens Pim                           37 Prilly                      2:22.44,5   1:00.37,1  (3838)   ¦ 
QD1        125. Fresard Noemie                      77 Genève                        55.29,4     23.01,6  (7625)   ¦ 
QH2        167. Fresno Pedro                        72 Lausanne                      50.23,2     19.30,2  (9259)   ¦ 
SH2        394. Freudiger Paul                      67 Lausanne                    1:45.57,3     39.21,8  (3839)   ¦ 
MH3        393. Freuler Martin                      58 Gossau ZH                   4:11.49,6   1:35.36,5   (690)   ¦ 
SH5         51. Frey Armin                          41 Blonay                      1:55.50,1     33.42,7  (3840)   ¦ 
RH         161. Frey Markus, Hunzenschwil           57 Roletto                     1:00.30,9     23.27,3 (11392)   ¦ 
MH3         35. Frey Ruedi                          58 Lyss                        3:03.52,8     27.39,7  (2024)   ¦ 
SH3         32. Frey Stefan                         59 Glis                        1:23.55,1     14.07,7  (3841)   ¦ 
SH2        253. Freyburger Guy                      66 F-Wolfisheim                1:38.19,2     31.43,7  (3842)   ¦ 
SH2        198. Freymond Lionel                     64 Jongny                      1:35.05,4     28.29,9  (3844)   ¦ 
SH3        388. Freymond Pierre                     59 Corseaux                    1:53.02,6     43.15,2  (3845)   ¦ 
SH3        322. Frias Jose                          58 Boussens                    1:48.29,6     38.42,2  (3846)   ¦ 
K3          20. Fric Lucas                          92 Genève                        17.41,5      2.35,3 (10212)   ¦ 
SH2        447. Frick Hansjörg                      67 FL-Balzers                  1:49.09,8     42.34,3  (3847)   ¦ 
SH2        410. Frick Martin                        72 FL-Balzers                  1:46.40,4     40.04,9  (3848)   ¦ 
SH3         33. Frick Roland                        57 Hergiswil NW                1:23.56,5     14.09,1  (3849)   ¦ 
SH2        156. Frickert Mathieu                    68 F-Sundhoffen                1:33.06,2     26.30,7  (3850)   ¦ 
QH2         43. Frickert Mathieu                    68 F-Sundhoffen                  39.59,5      9.06,5  (7626)   ¦ 
K7           7. Fridelance Coralie                  93 St-Barthélemy VD              18.38,7      2.28,9 (10213)   ¦ 
K6           1. Fridelance Lydia                    95 Barthelemy                    19.00,9       ----- (10214)   ¦ 
K1           6. Fridelance Sylvain                  95 Barthelemy                    18.59,6      1.13,9 (10215)   ¦ 
K3           4. Fridelance Valentin                 91 St-Barthélemy VD              15.31,6      0.25,4 (10216)   ¦ 
MH3        473. Fridez Gerard                       57 Grand-saconnex              4:46.30,0   2:10.16,9   (694)   ¦ 
QH1        241. Fridez Raphael                      74 Prilly                        59.54,9     28.51,6  (9261)   ¦ 
SD2        200. Fried Claudia                       72 Chur                        2:09.51,6     51.32,1  (3851)   ¦ 
SH1        201. Friedl Laurent                      77 St-Séverin                  1:43.47,9     38.22,2  (3852)   ¦ 
MD2         47. Friedl Sabine                       68 D-Linden                    4:04.03,0   1:22.52,2   (695)   ¦ 
SH3         87. Friedli Hans                        58 Kappel                      1:31.52,0     22.04,6  (3853)   ¦ 
MH3         85. Friedli Louis                       63 Magglingen/Macolin          3:16.11,7     39.58,6   (696)   ¦ 
RH         166. Friedli Peter                       46 Murten                      1:01.45,0     24.41,4 (11119)   ¦ 
MH3        397. Frigerio Christian                  57 Paudex                      4:13.24,8   1:37.11,7   (697)   ¦ 
MH2        421. Friob Laurent                       68 B-Mortinsart B-6740         4:13.04,3   1:59.52,0   (698)   ¦ 
SH3        209. Frise Dominique                     55 Corseaux                    1:41.13,6     31.26,2  (5767)   ¦ 
MH3        268. Fritsch Jean-Claude                 56 F-St Jean d'Aulps           3:45.26,1   1:09.13,0   (699)   ¦ 
SH4        158. Fritz Jacques                       44 Versoix                     1:52.49,8     36.44,3  (3854)   ¦ 
SH3        128. Froidevaux Philippe                 61 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:35.51,6     26.04,2  (3855)   ¦ 
MH2        134. Fromentin Olivier, Lausanne         67 AVONDO SPORT SCUDERI I      3:17.47,6   1:04.35,3   (701)   ¦ 
MH3         92. Frommherz Thomas                    63 Bottmingen                  3:17.00,3     40.47,2   (702)   ¦ 
RH         199. Frossard Christophe                 74 Arzier                      1:10.30,4     33.26,8 (11414)   ¦ 
QD3         27. Frossard Isabelle                   62 Lausanne                      50.07,7      8.36,8  (7628)   ¦ 
QD2        228. Frossard Valerie                    64 Lausanne                    1:11.58,6     35.00,1  (7629)   ¦ 
MD4         10. Frussotte Monique                   48 F-Besse sur Issole          3:50.57,8     30.09,5   (703)   ¦ 
MH4         88. Frussotte Pascal                    49 F-Besse sur Issole          3:42.40,1     52.28,1   (704)   ¦ 
SH3        ---  Frutig Lars                         60 Reinach                         -----       parti  (3856)   ¦ 
SH5         83. Frutiger Peter                      42 Morges                      2:15.24,1     53.16,7  (3857)   ¦ 
MH2        395. Fuchs Jean Yves                     69 F-Sélestat                  4:02.42,1   1:49.29,8   (705)   ¦ 
K2          10. Fuchs Loris                         93 Saint-legier                  18.12,6      1.56,5 (10217)   ¦ 
MH1         66. Fuchs Sébastien                     82 F-Vieux Thann               3:36.57,3   1:26.52,6  (2013)   ¦ 
MH3          7. Fuchs Serge                         55 F-St Louis                  2:50.01,1     13.48,0   (706)   ¦ 
SH1        223. Fuchsluger Rainer                   75 Genève                      1:46.49,9     41.24,2  (5832)   ¦ 
QH1        254. Fuentes David                       93 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:18.48,8     47.45,5 (12091)   ¦ 
QH2        ---  Fuentes José                        64 Yverdon-les-Bains               -----       parti  (3858)   ¦ 
QD2         48. Fuentes Nathalie                    70 Yverdon-les-Bains             51.16,3     14.17,8  (3859)   ¦ 
QD1        222. Fuentes Tiffany                     95 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:21.58,0     49.30,2 (12092)   ¦ 
SH1        143. Fuhrer Tobias                       76 Aarau                       1:38.13,9     32.48,2  (3861)   ¦ 
QD1        209. Fujii Yuiko                         85 Leysin                      1:04.52,6     32.24,8  (9184)   ¦ 
SD4         50. Fukase Seiko, JPN-212-0016 Kanagawa 50 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL-FE   2:13.18,4     47.18,4  (3863)   ¦ 
SH4        185. Fukase Taizo, JPN-212-0016 Kanagawa 48 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL-FE   1:56.56,1     40.50,6  (3864)   ¦ 
QD1        207. Fukushima Mayiko                    85 Leysin                      1:04.36,9     32.09,1  (9173)   ¦ 
SH2        251. Fulton Christopher                  70 Genève                      1:38.17,1     31.41,6  (5886)   ¦ 
SH1        257. Furer Philipp                       87 Riggisberg                  1:50.50,2     45.24,5  (3865)   ¦ 
QH2         56. Furini Daniele                      66 Locarno                       41.32,2     10.39,2  (7630)   ¦ 
5 km       223. Furini-Melcher                      68 Locarno                       37.26,7     19.55,6 (12369)   ¦ 
QH2        269. Fuschetto Tony                      73 Lucens                      1:01.43,9     30.50,9  (7631)   ¦ 
FH           7. Fuss Alain                          68 F-Echirolles                  52.36,0      7.26,4    (87)   ¦ 
QD3        134. Fuss Marie-Olga                     58 F-Thionville                1:00.33,7     19.02,8  (7632)   ¦ 
QH3         46. Fuss Philippe                       57 F-Thionville                  41.54,0      8.34,5  (7633)   ¦ 
SD3        122. Fux Liliane                         55 Visp                        2:01.46,8     41.42,4  (3867)   ¦ 

total 337



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.