Lausanne Marathon 2003 - par nom "E"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MH1         81. Eberle Alexander                    77 Forch                       3:42.30,1   1:32.25,4   (610)   ¦ 
QH4         49. Eberle Philipp, Salmsach            50 SALMSACHER FLYING SOCKETS     48.57,8     13.11,4  (7543)   ¦ 
SH1        294. Ebina Koki                          86 Leysin                      1:58.20,4     52.54,7  (5774)   ¦ 
RH           8. Ebiner Vincent                      76 Gilly                         41.14,7      4.11,1 (11094)   ¦ 
QH1          8. Ecoeur Yannick                      81 Morgins                       33.15,8      2.12,5  (7544)   ¦ 
QD2        211. Ecoffey Laurence                    65 Ecublens VD                 1:05.10,7     28.12,2  (7545)   ¦ 
MH4         94. Ecoffey Philippe                    46 Ecublens VD                 3:44.13,9     54.01,9   (611)   ¦ 
SH3         78. Ecoiffier Michel                    58 F-Syam                      1:31.25,6     21.38,2  (3701)   ¦ 
SH1        334. Ecuyer Leonard                      74 Lausanne                    2:20.41,7   1:15.16,0  (3702)   ¦ 
SH3        541. Edelmann Benno                      54 D-Rheinbach                 2:16.14,8   1:06.27,4  (3703)   ¦ 
SD3        171. Edelmann Renate                     56 D-Rheinbach                 2:16.14,1     56.09,7  (3704)   ¦ 
MH4        101. Edreira Manuel                      49 Saanen                      3:45.58,7     55.46,7   (612)   ¦ 
SH3        308. Eggenberger Hansjörg                59 Vouvry                      1:47.27,2     37.39,8  (3706)   ¦ 
QH1         72. Eggenberger Samuel                  88 Valeyres-Ursins               42.22,8     11.19,5  (7547)   ¦ 
K6          38. Egger Adriana                       96 Lausanne                      29.30,1     10.29,2 (10178)   ¦ 
QH2        170. Egger Bernard                       72 Vufflens-la-Ville             50.44,6     19.51,6  (7549)   ¦ 
K6          37. Egger Clellia                       95 Lausanne                      29.28,7     10.27,8 (10179)   ¦ 
QD1        102. Egger Doris                         75 Lausanne                      53.46,5     21.18,7  (7550)   ¦ 
MH2        111. Egger Marcel                        66 Lausanne                    3:13.50,7   1:00.38,4   (614)   ¦ 
MH3        479. Egger Urs                           60 Gerlafingen                 4:50.11,4   2:13.58,3   (615)   ¦ 
SD2        228. Eggerschwiler Elisa                 65 Lens                        2:25.14,3   1:06.54,8  (5647)   ¦ 
K7          14. Eggerschwiler Laura                 93 Stans                         20.32,6      4.22,8 (10613)   ¦ 
K1           2. Eggerschwiler Nick                  95 Stans                         18.01,7      0.16,0 (10612)   ¦ 
QH4         13. Eggimann Peter                      48 Lyss                          42.00,5      6.14,1  (7551)   ¦ 
MH4         85. Eggimann Ruedi                      47 Vuadens                     3:40.44,5     50.32,5   (616)   ¦ 
K7          21. Eggler Livia                        94 Neyruz FR                     21.16,6      5.06,8 (10180)   ¦ 
K8          37. Eggler Salome                       92 Neyruz FR                     21.19,4      6.35,5 (10181)   ¦ 
SD3         92. Eggler Ute                          61 Neyruz FR                   1:56.02,3     35.57,9  (6366)   ¦ 
K9           7. Egloff Debora                       90 Gebenstorf                    17.27,3      1.35,9 (10182)   ¦ 
K8          28. Egloff Sara                         92 Gebenstorf                    20.48,6      6.04,7 (10183)   ¦ 
MH3        142. Eglon Richard                       58 Rolle                       3:26.17,0     50.03,9   (618)   ¦ 
MH3        241. Ehrbar Jean-Luc                     57 Lausanne                    3:40.27,2   1:04.14,1   (619)   ¦ 
MH2        308. Ehret Yves                          66 La Chaux-de-Fonds           3:45.45,4   1:32.33,1   (620)   ¦ 
SD2        173. Ehrler Corinne                      66 Pully                       2:04.05,2     45.45,7  (3708)   ¦ 
SH3        478. Ehrler Jean-Michel                  59 Corrençon                   2:01.42,1     51.54,7  (3731)   ¦ 
SH2        595. Ehrler Stefan                       66 Pully                       2:04.04,9     57.29,4  (3709)   ¦ 
SH3        457. Eichenberger Christophe             62 Bevaix                      1:59.10,3     49.22,9  (3710)   ¦ 
SH1        146. Eichenberger David                  77 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:38.17,3     32.51,6  (3711)   ¦ 
QH2        139. Eichenberger Johann                 65 Langnau i. E.                 48.07,1     17.14,1  (7552)   ¦ 
MH3        412. Eicher Herbi                        55 Buchrain                    4:18.55,6   1:42.42,5   (621)   ¦ 
MD3         77. Eicher Veronique                    55 Puplinge                    4:30.08,4   1:17.17,0   (622)   ¦ 
MH4         66. Eichholzer Hans                     45 Brütten                     3:34.21,8     44.09,8   (623)   ¦ 
MH4        233. Eichlisberger Remy                  52 F-Attenschwiller            1:32.16,1 La Tour-de-  (1987)   ¦ 
SD2         14. Eklund Henna                        67 SF-Raisio                   1:30.11,1     11.51,6  (3714)   ¦ 
SH2         30. Elias Pierre                        73 Genève                      1:17.39,2     11.03,7  (3715)   ¦ 
SD3        109. Elkrief Sonia                       62 Genève                      1:59.17,3     39.12,9  (3716)   ¦ 
QD3         57. Ellins Patricia                     61 USA-Euless, Texas             53.08,4     11.37,5  (9053)   ¦ 
QH3        153. Ellins Rob                          60 USA-Euless, Texas             49.34,7     16.15,2  (9052)   ¦ 
SH2         98. Elliott Simon                       72 GB-London EC1R 5HP          1:28.36,4     22.00,9  (3717)   ¦ 
MH3          8. Elmoubarak Brahim                   59 F-Montpellier               2:50.43,7     14.30,6   (625)   ¦ 
MD2          6. Eltschinger Laurence                70 Courtaman                   3:22.22,2     41.11,4   (626)   ¦ 
RH         112. Eme Thierry                         60 F-Besancon                    54.21,1     17.17,5 (11095)   ¦ 
K2          45. Emery Christophe                    94 Penthaz                       20.42,5      4.26,4 (10184)   ¦ 
QH4        119. Emery Jean-Marc                     45 Morges                        58.20,4     22.34,0  (7553)   ¦ 
K3         106. Emery Jonathan                      91 Pully                         32.33,6     17.27,4 (10185)   ¦ 
SH3        124. Emery Paul                          55 Pully                       1:35.43,3     25.55,9  (3719)   ¦ 
SD2         34. Eminet Isabelle, F-Fragnes          64 ECA CHALON SUR SAONE        1:38.41,2     20.21,7  (3720)   ¦ 
SD3         20. Emonet Chantal                      61 F-Megeve                    1:39.57,7     19.53,3  (3721)   ¦ 
QH2        197. Ender François                      71 Lausanne                      52.56,9     22.03,9  (7555)   ¦ 
QD1        135. Engel Ladina                        74 Bern                          56.16,4     23.48,6  (7556)   ¦ 
SH3        515. Engelbrecht Gerhard                 56 Belmont-Lausanne            2:08.12,2     58.24,8  (3722)   ¦ 
MH3        220. Engler Dani                         59 Windisch                    3:36.50,7   1:00.37,6   (627)   ¦ 
SH2        510. Engler Olivier                      65 Vucherens                   1:53.57,3     47.21,8  (3723)   ¦ 
MH1        127. Enta Koji, JPN-180-8538 Musashino-S 77 KINTETSU INTERNATIONAL I    4:19.44,5   2:09.39,8   (628)   ¦ 
QH2        127. Enz Christian                       69 Paudex                        47.24,2     16.31,2  (7557)   ¦ 
MH5          8. Enzo Souani                         42 I-Firenze                   3:43.46,0     15.21,8  (1958)   ¦ 
SH4        214. Epiney Jean-Marc                    47 Choulex                     2:01.07,1     45.01,6  (3725)   ¦ 
MH4        132. Epiney Luc                          45 Sierre                      3:56.53,1   1:06.41,1   (629)   ¦ 
QH3        155. Equey Jacques                       61 Echichens                     49.52,1     16.32,6  (7559)   ¦ 
SH2        535. Equey Jérôme                        73 Granges-Marnand             1:56.14,5     49.39,0  (3726)   ¦ 
K1          34. Equey Matthieu                      95 Assens                        23.24,2      5.38,5 (10186)   ¦ 
K2          81. Equey Nicolas                       93 Assens                        23.24,5      7.08,4 (10187)   ¦ 
SH3        375. Equey Roland Eric                   57 Assens                      1:52.20,8     42.33,4  (3727)   ¦ 
SH5         77. Eracle Pierre                       29 Montreux                    2:10.15,9     48.08,5  (3728)   ¦ 
SH1        325. Erard Fabrice                       84 Vevey                       2:12.39,9   1:07.14,2  (3729)   ¦ 
SH4        243. Erard François                      50 Montignez                   2:12.59,8     56.54,3  (3730)   ¦ 
QD2         13. Erb Doris                           66 Zeiningen                     46.08,1      9.09,6  (9191)   ¦ 
SH2        292. Erb Markus                          64 Winterthur                  1:40.16,4     33.40,9  (5713)   ¦ 
MH3        167. Erne Beat                           63 Riniken                     3:28.29,9     52.16,8   (630)   ¦ 
SD4         55. Erne Marylou                        49 Genève                      2:16.38,7     50.38,7  (3732)   ¦ 
MH3        210. Ernult Remi                         54 F-Louge sur Maire           3:34.51,8     58.38,7   (631)   ¦ 
QH1        155. Escarment Pascal                    74 Ecublens                      48.05,0     17.01,7  (8184)   ¦ 
QD2         83. Eschbach Carine                     66 Préverenges                   53.43,0     16.44,5  (9097)   ¦ 
SH3         52. Escher Andre                        56 Glis                        1:27.10,3     17.22,9  (3733)   ¦ 
MH1         89. Escher Renzo                        79 Bern                        3:49.38,8   1:39.34,1  (1992)   ¦ 
SH5         15. Eskildsen Poul                      41 DK-Nivå                     1:41.32,3     19.24,9  (3735)   ¦ 
SD4         15. Eslinger Chantal, F-Strasbourg      51 RUNNING CLUB CIAL II        1:53.25,5     27.25,5  (3736)   ¦ 
QD1         52. Esposito Melissa                    76 E-Las Rozas Madrid            47.23,8     14.56,0  (3737)   ¦ 
MH3        314. Essaafi Hichem                      59 Chambésy                    3:54.24,9   1:18.11,8   (632)   ¦ 
K2          11. Essaafi Sofyen                      93 Chambésy                      18.29,9      2.13,8 (10616)   ¦ 
SH2         74. Essayan Éric                        64 F-Lambesc                   1:26.07,8     19.32,3  (3738)   ¦ 
SH4        218. Esseiva Claude                      44 Pully                       2:01.51,8     45.46,3  (3739)   ¦ 
SH2        594. Esteban Miguel                      65 Vevey                       2:04.04,4     57.28,9  (3740)   ¦ 
K9          48. Ethenoz Melissa                     90 Lausanne                      25.55,5     10.04,1 (10188)   ¦ 
5 km        67. Ethenoz Philippe                    65 Lausanne                      26.23,0      8.51,9 (12076)   ¦ 
MH1          1. Eticha Tesfaye                      74 ETH-Ethiopie                2:10.04,7       -----     (1)   ¦ 
MH1         92. Etienne Gregoire                    75 Lausanne                    3:50.26,4   1:40.21,7   (633)   ¦ 
MH2        127. Etienne Marc                        67 Chavannes-Renens            3:16.27,4   1:03.15,1   (634)   ¦ 
SH3        254. Etienne Patrick                     57 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:44.36,8     34.49,4  (3741)   ¦ 
K1          28. Eto Kosuke                          95 Romanel-s-Lausanne            22.48,9      5.03,2 (10189)   ¦ 
QH5         23. Etter Pierre-Francois               28 Cugy                          54.44,5     13.10,2  (7560)   ¦ 
SD2         37. Ettinger Joelle                     69 Chêne-Bougeries             1:39.31,4     21.11,9  (3742)   ¦ 
SD2        148. Ettinger Nicole                     66 Genève                      1:59.31,2     41.11,7  (3743)   ¦ 
MD3         25. Etzold Liz                          56 Winkel                      3:45.18,0     32.26,6   (635)   ¦ 
SH1        161. Eugster Olivier                     82 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:40.03,8     34.38,1  (3744)   ¦ 
SH1        173. Eugster Olivier                     75 Nyon                        1:41.11,9     35.46,2  (3745)   ¦ 
SH1        258. Eugster Philippe                    80 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:51.47,2     46.21,5  (3746)   ¦ 
QH4        112. Evans David                         52 Begnins                       56.55,1     21.08,7  (7561)   ¦ 
QH5         15. Evans Paul                          40 GB-Uxbridge UB8 2PD           51.54,9     10.20,6  (7562)   ¦ 
QD3        103. Evans Pauline                       54 Begnins                       56.54,8     15.23,9  (7563)   ¦ 
5 km        15. Evans Robin                         77 Lausanne                      21.05,7      3.34,6 (12077)   ¦ 
SH1         66. Evequoz Bertrand                    80 Conthey                     1:26.20,6     20.54,9  (5917)   ¦ 
SH3        525. Evequoz Dominique                   59 Brig                        2:10.36,3   1:00.48,9  (5838)   ¦ 
MD3         50. Eyer Beatrice                       57 Naters                      4:01.41,1     48.49,7   (636)   ¦ 
QH3         87. Eyles Nigel                         62 Genève                        45.30,6     12.11,1  (7564)   ¦ 
QH5         13. Eyraud Claude                       41 Anières                       50.08,9      8.34,6  (3747)   ¦ 

total 116



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.