Lausanne Marathon 2003 - par nom "D"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
QH2         57. D'Aiello Xavier                     69 Crans-près-Céligny            41.35,5     10.42,5  (7409)   ¦ 
QD2         75. D'Alessandro Lucia                  65 Lausanne                      53.13,6     16.15,1  (7410)   ¦ 
SH2        426. D'Alessio Fabio, Lausanne           70 TL LAUSANNOIS               1:48.04,6     41.29,1  (3549)   ¦ 
SH3        167. Da Conceicao Mario, Lausanne 26     62 TL LAUSANNOIS               1:38.24,8     28.37,4  (3550)   ¦ 
QH3        188. Da Costa Adriano                    62 Nyon                          53.03,3     19.43,8  (7411)   ¦ 
K8          60. Da Costa Ferreira Jessica           91 Belmont-Lausanne              30.56,8     16.12,9 (10132)   ¦ 
K8          10. Da Costa Tabanez Diana              92 Renens VD                     18.04,4      3.20,5 (10133)   ¦ 
SH3        175. Da Costa Valdemar                   59 Saillon                     1:38.44,9     28.57,5  (3551)   ¦ 
SH3        189. Da Silva Carlos                     60 Ecublens VD                 1:39.50,8     30.03,4  (3552)   ¦ 
QH3         14. Da Silva Joao                       54 Cressier                      37.58,1      4.38,6  (7412)   ¦ 
QH2         13. Da Silva Manuel                     66 Peseux                        36.18,7      5.25,7  (9220)   ¦ 
MH2          3. Dabessa Disassa                     72 ETH-Ethiopie                2:20.45,8      7.33,5     (7)   ¦ 
K3          54. Dachy François                      91 B-Kain                        19.25,4      4.19,2 (10134)   ¦ 
MH4        155. Dachy Jean-Paul                     52 B-Kain                      4:05.24,4   1:15.12,4   (504)   ¦ 
SH3        301. Dacosta Anton, F-Cheny              54 AJ.AUXERRE MARATHON ATHLE   1:47.08,1     37.20,7  (3553)   ¦ 
QH3        150. Daellenbach Walter                  59 Montreux                      49.26,8     16.07,3  (9070)   ¦ 
RD           8. Daepp Nicole                        73 Zuoz                          52.29,5     11.14,4 (11388)   ¦ 
QH1         10. Daerendinger Claude                 80 Concise                       33.27,6      2.24,3  (7414)   ¦ 
QH2         12. Daher Walid                         64 Crassier                      36.13,0      5.20,0  (7415)   ¦ 
QH1        195. Dähler Benno                        89 Bettwiesen                    50.33,6     19.30,3  (7416)   ¦ 
SH3        370. Dähler Markus                       60 Bettwiesen                  1:52.03,8     42.16,4  (3555)   ¦ 
MD2          1. Dahmani Zahia                       72 F-France                    2:41.10,8       -----    (20)   ¦ 
MH2        138. Dal Molin Michel                    68 Collombey                   3:18.17,0   1:05.04,7   (505)   ¦ 
MD2         95. Dal Molin Severine                  71 Collombey                   1:38.39,2 La Tour-de-   (506)   ¦ 
MH3         86. Dall'Aglio Claudio, I-Sorbolo       57 BARILLA  I                  3:16.15,3     40.02,2   (507)   ¦ 
QD2        119. Damiano Roberta                     69 Lausanne                      55.48,8     18.50,3  (7418)   ¦ 
QH1        151. Damm Martin                         80 Genève                        47.50,0     16.46,7  (7419)   ¦ 
QD3        143. Dammann Heike                       63 Lausanne                    1:01.25,2     19.54,3  (7420)   ¦ 
QH1        203. Dana Yoshito                        88 Leysin                        51.41,4     20.38,1  (9187)   ¦ 
K7          32. Danesi Leonore                      94 Lonay                         23.34,7      7.24,9 (10135)   ¦ 
SH3        241. Daniel Serge                        56 Ecublens VD                 1:43.33,5     33.46,1  (3556)   ¦ 
SH3        459. Danton Mark                         63 Lausanne                    1:59.14,5     49.27,1  (4522)   ¦ 
MH2        500. Dantonel Arnaud                     71 F-Quétigny                  1:54.20,1 La Tour-de-  (1968)   ¦ 
SH2        545. Darbellay Eric                      71 Renens                      1:56.56,7     50.21,2  (3558)   ¦ 
MH3        341. Darbellay Jean-Paul                 58 Pully                       3:58.40,4   1:22.27,3   (510)   ¦ 
MH3        134. Darbellay Yves                      59 Chavornay                   3:25.32,2     49.19,1   (511)   ¦ 
MH2        330. Darbo Cyril                         69 F-Bonne                     3:48.37,1   1:35.24,8   (512)   ¦ 
SH3        269. Dardy Alain                         57 F-Tigy                      1:45.29,9     35.42,5  (3559)   ¦ 
SH3        440. Dare Olivier                        63 F-Annemasse                 1:57.01,6     47.14,2  (3560)   ¦ 
MH5          7. Darras Eric                         43 F-Toulon                    3:43.20,7     14.56,5   (513)   ¦ 
MD1         34. Dassonville Alice                   75 F-Lons le Saunier           5:04.02,9   2:29.23,2   (514)   ¦ 
MH4         81. Dassonville Yves                    48 F-Lons le Saunier           3:39.35,1     49.23,1   (515)   ¦ 
SH2        443. Daudel Jacques                      66 F-Lucinge                   1:48.50,0     42.14,5  (3562)   ¦ 
MH1         47. Daudin Benoît                       76 F-St Julien en Genevois     3:24.18,3   1:14.13,6   (516)   ¦ 
MD3         53. Dautreppe Patricia                  63 La Tour-de-Peilz            4:04.56,9     52.05,5   (517)   ¦ 
QH2        164. Dautreppe Stéphane                  64 La Tour-de-Peilz              50.08,2     19.15,2  (7422)   ¦ 
RH          46. Dauvergne François                  72 F-Seynod                      47.20,6     10.17,0 (11071)   ¦ 
5 km       189. Davalos Loye Grimy                  54 Gland                         34.25,4     16.54,3 (12060)   ¦ 
QD2        100. Dave Maite                          71 F-Chocques                    54.50,7     17.52,2  (7423)   ¦ 
MH2        130. Davet Jérôme                        69 Vernier                     3:16.53,5   1:03.41,2   (518)   ¦ 
MH3        387. David Paulo                         62 Genève                      4:09.23,7   1:33.10,6   (519)   ¦ 
RD          54. David Piroschka                     63 Nyon                        1:09.13,4     27.58,3 (11072)   ¦ 
QD3        120. David-Taub Catherine                54 Lausanne                      59.15,6     17.44,7  (7424)   ¦ 
QD1         93. Davidov Julia, Leysin               75 LEYSIN AMERICAN SCHOOL        52.55,8     20.28,0  (7425)   ¦ 
QH1        163. Davidov Lucho, Leysin               77 LEYSIN AMERICAN SCHOOL        48.47,5     17.44,2  (7426)   ¦ 
SD2         75. Daviet Irene                        68 Nyon                        1:48.00,0     29.40,5  (5800)   ¦ 
QH2         38. Dayen Pierre-Alain                  64 Conthey                       39.37,3      8.44,3  (9201)   ¦ 
SH1        220. Dayon Loic                          78 Lausanne                    1:46.35,9     41.10,2  (3563)   ¦ 
MD3         98. Dayton Rachel, USA-Carbondale CO    54 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        5:51.57,7   2:39.06,3   (520)   ¦ 
QH1         62. De Almeida Joao                     74 Nyon                          41.39,6     10.36,3  (7427)   ¦ 
SH3        436. De Amorin Abilio, Lutry             60 TL LAUSANNOIS               1:56.55,8     47.08,4  (3564)   ¦ 
SH4          2. De Bellis Francois, Echichens       53 Rushteam 2                  1:16.33,7      0.28,2  (3565)   ¦ 
K3           9. De Benedictis Fabrice               92 Echandens-Denges              17.01,3      1.55,1 (10138)   ¦ 
K4           4. De Blaireville Miguel               89 Yverdon-les-Bains             15.09,7      0.59,3 (10139)   ¦ 
MH4        136. De Bruijn Karel                     53 F-Blotzheim                 3:58.21,8   1:08.09,8   (521)   ¦ 
SH3        198. De Carvalho Nilson, Prilly          55 MIGROS - MALLEY FITNESS     1:40.16,5     30.29,1  (3566)   ¦ 
K2          30. De Col Adrien                       94 Renens VD                     19.37,5      3.21,4 (10140)   ¦ 
K8          42. De Col Melanie                      91 Renens VD                     22.11,2      7.27,3 (10141)   ¦ 
QH1        243. De Fourmestraux Gael                76 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:00.19,9     29.16,6  (7428)   ¦ 
SH1        315. De Graffenried Bob                  84 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:05.21,6     59.55,9  (5640)   ¦ 
SH2        409. De Joffrey Gilles                   66 Chexbres                    1:46.32,0     39.56,5  (3568)   ¦ 
SH2        626. De Jong Henk                        66 NL-Soest                    2:11.28,8   1:04.53,3  (5641)   ¦ 
SH3        481. De Kalbermatten François            62 Sion                        2:01.55,3     52.07,9  (3570)   ¦ 
SH3        201. De La Harpe Guy                     57 Cossonay-Ville              1:40.29,3     30.41,9  (3571)   ¦ 
MH2        503. De Louw Cornelis W.                 65 Lausanne                    2:26.30,1 La Tour-de-   (522)   ¦ 
MH2        260. De Luca Patrick                     67 F-Fortschwihr               3:36.24,2   1:23.11,9   (523)   ¦ 
MH2        209. De Magalhaes Manuel Fernando        72 Les Acacias                 3:27.32,3   1:14.20,0   (524)   ¦ 
5 km        60. De Marignac Isabelle                75 Lausanne                      25.54,0      8.22,9 (12246)   ¦ 
MH3         43. De Masi Dominique                   63 Aigle                       3:06.07,4     29.54,3   (525)   ¦ 
MH3         12. De Meo Sergio                       62 I-Ardenno                   2:54.40,8     18.27,7  (1917)   ¦ 
SH5         20. De Munari Roberto                   34 Genève                      1:45.45,9     23.38,5  (3572)   ¦ 
MH2        121. De Oliveira Carlos                  66 Neuchâtel                   3:15.21,8   1:02.09,5   (526)   ¦ 
MH3         73. De Pascali Fernando                 62 Renens VD                   3:13.15,9     37.02,8   (527)   ¦ 
SH3        427. De Paz José                         58 Echichens                   1:55.50,7     46.03,3  (3573)   ¦ 
SD2        151. De Riedmatten Marie-Valerie         67 Chavannes-de-Bogis          2:00.11,6     41.52,1  (3574)   ¦ 
SH3        197. De Rougemont Alexandre              63 Nyon                        1:40.15,7     30.28,3  (3575)   ¦ 
MH4         41. De Santis Fernando                  47 Niederbipp                  3:24.47,0     34.35,0   (529)   ¦ 
QH1        218. De Senarclens Christoph             79 Genève                        54.11,9     23.08,6  (7433)   ¦ 
5 km       231. De Siebenthal Andrée                51 Bursins                       38.47,9     21.16,8 (12061)   ¦ 
5 km        25. De Szy François                     75 Genève                        22.41,1      5.10,0 (12062)   ¦ 
RH          42. De Vestèle Olivier                  67 Bulle                         45.31,5      8.27,9 (11074)   ¦ 
MH2        202. De Vincenti Paolo                   67 Chavornay                   3:26.56,8   1:13.44,5   (530)   ¦ 
SD1         17. De Vito Daniela                     77 Muttenz                     1:37.18,6     22.04,2  (6373)   ¦ 
SD2        233. De Vito Maria Teresa                70 Bern                        2:49.24,3   1:31.04,8  (3576)   ¦ 
5 km         4. De Vittor Pier, I-Gorizia           81 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA     19.14,9      1.43,8 (12063)   ¦ 
MD2         22. De Weerth Heike                     66 D-Lörrach                   3:43.38,4   1:02.27,6   (531)   ¦ 
MD2         48. De Winter Kohler Linda              72 Jegenstorf                  4:04.41,1   1:23.30,3   (532)   ¦ 
SD1         29. Deakin Lucy                         78 Genève                      1:43.31,0     28.16,6  (3577)   ¦ 
SH4        146. Debetaz Jean-Claude                 53 Chardonne                   1:50.47,4     34.41,9  (3579)   ¦ 
SH3        400. Debraine Luc                        57 Cully                       1:53.36,5     43.49,1  (3580)   ¦ 
QH3        216. Decker Jean-Christophe              57 Pully                         55.52,2     22.32,7  (7436)   ¦ 
SH1        266. Decombas Eric, Crissier             80 PHILIPPE ROCHAT             1:52.52,8     47.27,1  (3582)   ¦ 
QH1         14. Decoppet Jean-David                 77 Chavornay                     34.11,0      3.07,7  (9094)   ¦ 
QD1        118. Décoppet Natacha                    74 Lausanne                      54.51,0     22.23,2  (7437)   ¦ 
SH1         93. Decoppet Sebastien                  77 Corcelles-Concise           1:30.51,9     25.26,2  (3583)   ¦ 
QD1        199. Decorvet Sabine                     79 Giffers                     1:02.50,5     30.22,7  (7439)   ¦ 
MH3        320. Decosterd Laurent                   59 Pully                       3:56.07,6   1:19.54,5   (533)   ¦ 
SH2        558. Decrauzat Laurent                   71 Lausanne                    1:57.57,8     51.22,3  (3584)   ¦ 
SH2        505. Decrind Frederic                    67 Versoix                     1:53.24,8     46.49,3  (3585)   ¦ 
SH2        442. Decroux Fabrice                     68 Lausanne                    1:48.37,3     42.01,8  (3586)   ¦ 
QH3        118. Défayes Olivier                     54 Ovronnaz                      47.27,2     14.07,7  (7440)   ¦ 
MH2         55. Defazio Octavio, F-Chamonix Mont Bl 70 COMPEX MEDICAL SA           2:59.04,5     45.52,2   (534)   ¦ 
SH1        195. Deffontaine Olivier                 76 F-Lamoura                   1:43.25,1     37.59,4  (3587)   ¦ 
MD4         21. Defossez Colette, F-Chaponost       47 ASC BNPPARIBAS LYON         4:03.55,4     43.07,1   (535)   ¦ 
SD3         38. Degallier Madeleine                 56 Cugy VD                     1:45.30,9     25.26,5  (3588)   ¦ 
QD1         73. Degawa Toru                         86 Leysin                        50.40,1     18.12,3  (9168)   ¦ 
QH5         20. Degelo Josef                        30 Burgdorf                      53.46,2     12.11,9  (7441)   ¦ 
MD2         91. Degen Stacey, USA-Basalt CO         71 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        5:14.54,4   2:33.43,6   (536)   ¦ 
SD5         12. Degoumois Andree                    36 Baden                       2:46.12,9     55.27,1  (3589)   ¦ 
QD2         78. Degoumois Sandrine                  69 Genève                        53.24,2     16.25,7  (7442)   ¦ 
MH1          7. Degrada Xavier                      74 Troistorrents               2:44.19,2     34.14,5  (2004)   ¦ 
MH4         12. Deharte Joel                        51 F-Neuville saint vaast      3:07.21,3     17.09,3   (537)   ¦ 
MD4          6. Deharte Michèle                     50 F-Neuville saint vaast      3:38.32,2     17.43,9   (538)   ¦ 
K9          28. Deillon Celine                      90 Jongny                        20.14,3      4.22,9 (10142)   ¦ 
5 km       208. Deillon Melanie                     81 Ecublens VD                   35.52,5     18.21,4 (12399)   ¦ 
5 km       209. Deillon Paulette                    51 Ecublens VD                   35.53,0     18.21,9 (12400)   ¦ 
K6           8. Déjardin Cassandra                  95 Penthalaz                     21.59,9      2.59,0 (10143)   ¦ 
QH3         49. Dejardin Jean-Marc                  56 Prilly                        42.04,6      8.45,1  (7443)   ¦ 
QH3         93. Déjardin Pierre                     58 Penthalaz                     45.43,8     12.24,3  (7444)   ¦ 
SH3        200. Dejean Andre                        55 F-Salon de Provence         1:40.24,0     30.36,6  (3590)   ¦ 
MH3        482. Del Boca Fabrizio                   61 Lausanne                    4:58.31,8   2:22.18,7   (539)   ¦ 
MD4         22. Del Pogetto Fiorangela              52 I-Salsomaggiore Terme       4:05.32,4     44.44,1  (2127)   ¦ 
QD3         34. Del Rio Camila                      61 Ballaigues                    50.38,1      9.07,2  (7446)   ¦ 
MH1        137. Delachaux Morgan                    80 Lausanne                    4:38.09,4   2:28.04,7  (1953)   ¦ 
K7          40. Delacombaz Julie                    93 Roche VD                      25.37,7      9.27,9 (10144)   ¦ 
QD2          9. Delacour Veronique                  66 Corcelles-Payerne             44.37,8      7.39,3  (7447)   ¦ 
RH         147. Delacrausaz Frédéric                65 Lausanne                      58.32,4     21.28,8 (11075)   ¦ 
SD3         71. Delacretaz Anne-Claude              62 Morges                      1:52.07,0     32.02,6  (3594)   ¦ 
MH2         93. Delacrétaz Jean-Christophe          70 Corsier-sur-Vevey           3:10.12,4     57.00,1   (540)   ¦ 
QD2         57. Deladoey Joye Marie-Claire          64 Blonay                        52.07,8     15.09,3  (7448)   ¦ 
FH          10. Delaey Jean                         61 F-Fontaine                    58.16,3     13.06,7    (84)   ¦ 
MH3         32. Delafolie Gilles                    60 F-Dannemarie                3:02.52,8     26.39,7   (541)   ¦ 
SH3        190. Delafontaine Marc                   57 Lausanne                    1:39.55,0     30.07,6  (3595)   ¦ 
MH3        193. Delahaut Eddie                      62 Pully                       3:32.19,4     56.06,3  (1932)   ¦ 
RJG         11. Delahaut Steven                     88 Pully                         45.13,3      6.59,4 (11368)   ¦ 
MH1         38. Delajoux Paul                       75 F-St-Paul en Chablais       3:17.13,2   1:07.08,5   (542)   ¦ 
QH1        124. Delaloye Frederic                   80 Puplinge                      46.07,7     15.04,4  (7449)   ¦ 
QH3          3. Delaloye Vincent                    60 Riddes                        33.36,0      0.16,5  (9215)   ¦ 
MH2         39. Delanoe Guillaume                   73 F-Chambery                  2:54.05,6     40.53,3   (543)   ¦ 
QH1         18. Delanoe Laurent                     77 F-Chambery                    34.48,4      3.45,1  (7450)   ¦ 
SH1        271. Delapierre Olivier                  75 Lausanne                    1:53.52,2     48.26,5  (3597)   ¦ 
MH3         64. Delaspre Jean-Etienne               59 F-St étienne                3:10.24,4     34.11,3  (1957)   ¦ 
MH2         49. Delatour Thierry                    70 Gimel                       2:56.29,0     43.16,7   (544)   ¦ 
MH2        169. Delattre Bruno                      67 F-Autun                     3:23.25,2   1:10.12,9   (545)   ¦ 
SD2        184. Delaune Elisabeth                   72 Lugano                      2:06.32,4     48.12,9  (5725)   ¦ 
MH3        187. Delavalle Jean                      54 F-Lyon 03                   3:30.54,2     54.41,1   (546)   ¦ 
QH1        219. Delay Renaud                        86 Lausanne                      54.19,4     23.16,1  (7451)   ¦ 
MH4        172. Deleplanque Patrick                 53 F-Armentieres               4:16.03,6   1:25.51,6   (547)   ¦ 
QD3         35. Delessert Monique                   57 Savigny                       50.43,3      9.12,4  (7452)   ¦ 
SH2        313. Deleval Serge                       71 F-Ornex                     1:41.28,6     34.53,1  (5906)   ¦ 
SH1        318. Délez Alexandre                     78 Daillens                    2:08.54,5   1:03.28,8  (3598)   ¦ 
QH2         10. Deleze Jean-Marc                    68 Fey (Nendaz)                  36.07,6      5.14,6  (7453)   ¦ 
SH3          4. Délèze Michel, Ardon                57 CS 13 ETOILES               1:12.46,7      2.59,3  (3599)   ¦ 
SD2        191. Delgado Gervaise                    65 F-Val de Meuse              2:07.31,1     49.11,6  (3600)   ¦ 
MH3        107. Delgado Manuel                      63 F-Val de Meuse              3:21.22,8     45.09,7   (548)   ¦ 
SH4        170. Delgrandi Claude                    50 F-Vuillecin                 1:54.34,5     38.29,0  (3601)   ¦ 
SH1        180. Delgrandi Frederic                  75 F-Vuillecin                 1:42.00,1     36.34,4  (3602)   ¦ 
K8           3. Dell'Atti Barbara                   91 Le Locle                      16.05,7      1.21,8 (10614)   ¦ 
K7           4. Dell'Eva Charlotte                  93 Apples                        17.42,9      1.33,1 (10145)   ¦ 
SD2        129. Della Biancia Petra                 72 Gland                       1:57.03,9     38.44,4  (3603)   ¦ 
QD1        214. Della Polla Rolisa                  80 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:07.44,8     35.17,0  (7454)   ¦ 
QH2         53. Delle Donne Francesco               69 Payerne                       41.07,4     10.14,4  (7455)   ¦ 
QH2        140. Delle Donne Mario                   72 Fétigny                       48.12,2     17.19,2  (7456)   ¦ 
MD2          3. Dellsperger Jeannette               67 Galmiz                      3:07.43,1     26.32,3   (549)   ¦ 
SD4         51. Delmas Geneviève, F-Sceaux          52 PEGO SPORT I                2:14.10,9     48.10,9  (3604)   ¦ 
MD2         44. Delobel Myriam, F-La Montagne       70 PEGO SPORT                  4:00.39,9   1:19.29,1   (550)   ¦ 
QH4          3. Delort Gérard                       47 F-Paris 19                    38.16,7      2.30,3  (9122)   ¦ 
SD3        121. Delpedro Frederica                  63 Combremont-Grand            2:01.43,4     41.39,0  (3605)   ¦ 
SH3        434. Delpedro Guy                        62 Combremont-Grand            1:56.42,7     46.55,3  (3606)   ¦ 
QD4         16. Delsol Elisabeth                    48 Apples                        55.06,4      9.29,5  (7458)   ¦ 
SH2        494. Delteil Nicolas                     73 Pully                       1:52.38,4     46.02,9  (3607)   ¦ 
MD2         16. Demain Corinne                      67 B-Fontaine l Eveque         3:36.46,1     55.35,3   (551)   ¦ 
QD2         76. Demartin Marlyse                    69 La Sarraz                     53.14,7     16.16,2  (7459)   ¦ 
RH          97. Dematraz Steve                      78 Prilly                        52.30,1     15.26,5 (11076)   ¦ 
RD         122. Demaurex Mélanie                    80 Chavannes-Renens            1:34.22,6     53.07,5 (11077)   ¦ 
MH2        377. Demesmay Christian                  70 Lausanne                    3:58.43,1   1:45.30,8   (552)   ¦ 
SD4         39. Demierre Andree                     44 La Tour-de-Trême            2:03.58,7     37.58,7  (3608)   ¦ 
SH4        113. Demierre Gérard                     51 Fribourg                    1:45.29,0     29.23,5  (3609)   ¦ 
SH3        193. Demierre Philippe                   57 Oron-la-Ville               1:40.02,8     30.15,4  (5750)   ¦ 
SD3         85. Demierre Simone                     60 Oron-la-Ville               1:54.31,8     34.27,4  (3610)   ¦ 
QD3         49. Demont Danielle                     63 Bussigny-Lausanne             52.28,6     10.57,7  (7460)   ¦ 
SH2        336. Demont Didier                       64 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:43.02,5     36.27,0  (3611)   ¦ 
K2          65. Demont Dylan                        94 Bussigny-Lausanne             22.08,0      5.51,9 (10146)   ¦ 
QH2        142. Demont Olivier                      71 Ecublens                      48.22,5     17.29,5  (7461)   ¦ 
QH2        250. Denereaz Bernard                    72 Savigny                       57.46,4     26.53,4  (7462)   ¦ 
RD         105. Denereaz Laetitia                   78 Echallens                   1:24.08,1     42.53,0 (11078)   ¦ 
SH2        374. Denis Nicolas                       73 Lausanne                    1:45.18,1     38.42,6  (3612)   ¦ 
SH2        439. Denis Vincent                       69 Vaux-sur-Morges             1:48.34,2     41.58,7  (3613)   ¦ 
QD3         83. Denoreaz Monique                    61 Villars-Ste-Croix             55.27,7     13.56,8  (7463)   ¦ 
MD2         11. Dentan Corinne                      68 Pully                       3:31.07,3     49.56,5   (553)   ¦ 
RH         203. Dentz Michel                        65 F-Geispolsheim              1:10.43,7     33.40,1 (11079)   ¦ 
SH1         60. Denzler Patrick                     78 Genève                      1:26.05,3     20.39,6  (5857)   ¦ 
MD3         70. Depeursinge Florence                54 Lausanne                    4:24.50,9   1:11.59,5   (554)   ¦ 
QH5         16. Depommier Martial                   36 Pully                         52.14,0     10.39,7  (7464)   ¦ 
MH3        503. Dépraz Alain                        54 Froideville                 1:58.08,7 La Tour-de-   (555)   ¦ 
SH3        359. Derada Stefano                      60 Moudon                      1:51.22,3     41.34,9  (3615)   ¦ 
SH2        358. Deranville Emmanuel                 71 Nyon                        1:44.17,1     37.41,6  (3616)   ¦ 
SH2        625. Derendinger Cuno                    65 Prêles                      2:11.16,4   1:04.40,9  (3617)   ¦ 
SH4         44. Deriaz Francois                     52 Baulmes                     1:34.27,7     18.22,2  (5830)   ¦ 
QD1        175. Deriaz Laura                        85 Renens VD                     59.20,7     26.52,9  (7465)   ¦ 
SH4        144. Dermikaelian Marc, F-Vouille        46 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    1:50.30,1     34.24,6  (3618)   ¦ 
SH1        225. Deroy Patrick                       81 CAN-Québec Canada           1:47.09,3     41.43,6  (5763)   ¦ 
K3          12. Deroze Axel                         92 Forel (Lavaux)                17.07,0      2.00,8 (10147)   ¦ 
QD3        160. Deroze Chantal                      58 Forel (Lavaux)              1:06.11,5     24.40,6  (7466)   ¦ 
K1          42. Deroze Eliot                        95 Forel (Lavaux)                24.51,0      7.05,3 (10148)   ¦ 
SH2        186. Derungs Mattias                     65 Zug                         1:34.41,4     28.05,9  (3619)   ¦ 
SH3        552. Dervey Patrick                      61 Puidoux                     2:28.09,6   1:18.22,2  (5699)   ¦ 
SH1        113. Desarzens Gregory                   81 Morges                      1:34.16,1     28.50,4  (3620)   ¦ 
SH1        114. Desarzens Nicolas                   80 Chigny                      1:34.16,2     28.50,5  (3621)   ¦ 
SH1        178. Desbaillet Pascal                   75 Puidoux-Gare                1:41.46,9     36.21,2  (3622)   ¦ 
MH4        156. Desbottes Jean-Pierre               53 F-Villars les Dombes        4:05.32,5   1:15.20,5   (556)   ¦ 
MD2         32. Deschamps Beatrice                  66 F-Briis-sous-forges         3:48.15,4   1:07.04,6   (557)   ¦ 
SH2        249. Deschamps Hervé                     69 F-Divonne les Bains         1:38.14,6     31.39,1  (3623)   ¦ 
MH2         97. Deschamps Jean-Michel               65 F-Briis sous Forges         3:11.08,6     57.56,3   (558)   ¦ 
MH1         49. Descoeudres Antoine                 78 Lausanne                    3:26.50,4   1:16.45,7   (559)   ¦ 
QH2         46. Descoeudres Fabien, Bussigny-Lausan 68 Rushteam 1                    40.27,9      9.34,9  (7467)   ¦ 
QH5         40. Descoeudres François                38 Rolle                       1:00.50,4     19.16,1  (7468)   ¦ 
RH          43. Descourvières Franck                69 F-Granges Narboz              45.37,2      8.33,6 (11080)   ¦ 
K4          19. Desgalier Davy                      90 Lausanne                      16.48,1      2.37,7 (10149)   ¦ 
QH3         30. Desgalier Jean-Marc                 56 Lausanne                      40.20,4      7.00,9  (7469)   ¦ 
K2           1. Desgalier Luca                      93 Lausanne                      16.16,1       ----- (10150)   ¦ 
5 km       162. Desgalier Marielle                  87 Lausanne                      32.10,6     14.39,5 (12065)   ¦ 
MH2        287. Desgrand Philippe                   71 F-Roches Condrieu           3:42.10,4   1:28.58,1   (560)   ¦ 
SH2        247. Desjours Patrick                    65 F-Auxy                      1:38.07,7     31.32,2  (3624)   ¦ 
RD          57. Desmaris Nadia                      67 F-Gresswiller               1:09.32,5     28.17,4 (11081)   ¦ 
SD3         40. Desmaris Noelle                     63 F-Meillonnas                1:46.12,5     26.08,1  (3625)   ¦ 
QH2        101. Despland Jean-Philippe              67 Lausanne                      45.50,6     14.57,6  (7470)   ¦ 
SD3        147. Despond Geraldine                   59 Domdidier                   2:06.03,5     45.59,1  (3627)   ¦ 
SH5         39. Desponds Charles                    43 Echallens                   1:51.10,2     29.02,8  (5717)   ¦ 
QD2        187. Desponds Michele                    72 Bavois                      1:01.34,6     24.36,1  (7471)   ¦ 
MH3        356. Desponds Philippe                   59 Trélex                      4:00.46,0   1:24.32,9   (561)   ¦ 
K1           1. Despont Jérémy                      95 Echallens                     17.45,7       ----- (10151)   ¦ 
QH3        203. Desreumaux Philippe                 61 Chardonne                     54.34,0     21.14,5  (7472)   ¦ 
MH3        475. Dessarzin Jacques                   61 Aubonne                     4:48.12,1   2:11.59,0   (562)   ¦ 
QH3         75. Dessaux Gerald                      58 Fontaines-Grandson            44.34,2     11.14,7  (7473)   ¦ 
K2          62. Dessaux Simon                       94 Fontaines-Grandson            21.58,3      5.42,2 (10152)   ¦ 
QH3         57. Destraz Bernard                     55 Lutry                         42.52,1      9.32,6  (7474)   ¦ 
SH2        623. Destraz Cedric                      67 Cugy VD                     2:10.50,7   1:04.15,2  (3628)   ¦ 
SH3        397. Destraz Denis                       59 Puidoux                     1:53.29,7     43.42,3  (3629)   ¦ 
QD1         57. Destraz Dominique                   84 Essertes                      48.14,5     15.46,7  (7475)   ¦ 
QH1        150. Destraz Pierre                      88 Lutry                         47.42,6     16.39,3  (7476)   ¦ 
K3          99. Destraz Tristan                     92 Cugy VD                       24.25,9      9.19,7 (10153)   ¦ 
MD4         12. Desy Celine                         47 Cortaillod                  3:51.23,9     30.35,6   (563)   ¦ 
SH2         43. Detraz Jean-Francois                65 Cugy VD                     1:21.05,6     14.30,1  (3630)   ¦ 
K2          42. Detraz Romain                       93 Lausanne                      20.14,8      3.58,7 (10154)   ¦ 
QD1        144. Dettling Verena                     76 Oberiberg                     56.54,9     24.27,1  (7478)   ¦ 
MH3        441. Deutschbauer Nicolaus               58 D-Eppelheim                 4:29.33,5   1:53.20,4   (564)   ¦ 
QH5         19. Deuvaert Armand                     43 Grandvaux                     53.32,6     11.58,3  (7479)   ¦ 
QD1        155. Devallonne Laurence, Correvon       74 FSG CORCELLES-LE-JORAT        57.23,8     24.56,0  (7480)   ¦ 
QD3        129. Devanthey Marianne                  62 Prangins                    1:00.06,5     18.35,6  (7481)   ¦ 
QH3         68. Devanthey Pierre                    58 Prangins                      44.13,3     10.53,8  (7482)   ¦ 
SH4        116. Devaud Jean-Pierre                  53 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:46.16,8     30.11,3  (3631)   ¦ 
5 km       192. Develay Anne                        91 Lausanne                      34.41,5     17.10,4 (12066)   ¦ 
SH4         23. Develey Daniel                      53 La Sarraz                   1:28.56,4     12.50,9  (3632)   ¦ 
RD         122. Devenoge Isabelle                   82 Apples                      1:34.22,6     53.07,5 (11082)   ¦ 
SD2         16. Devenoge Rahel                      67 Bern                        1:31.24,3     13.04,8  (3633)   ¦ 
SH3        365. Deveze Thierry                      60 F-Saint-Jorioz              1:51.46,3     41.58,9  (3634)   ¦ 
MH3        458. Devirgille Bernard                  55 F-Montgeron                 4:40.02,5   2:03.49,4   (565)   ¦ 
RH          15. Devos Christophe                    75 F-Tallard                     41.24,7      4.21,1 (11083)   ¦ 
QH3        124. Dewarrat Claude                     58 Pully                         47.50,3     14.30,8  (7484)   ¦ 
SH3        416. Dewhurst Vic                        61 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:55.04,4     45.17,0  (3635)   ¦ 
SD3        173. Dey Christine                       57 Corsier-sur-Vevey           2:16.55,8     56.51,4  (3636)   ¦ 
SH3         68. Deynout Jean-Marc                   61 F-Champagnole               1:30.28,5     20.41,1  (3637)   ¦ 
SH2        582. Di Dio Tullio                       66 Vessy                       2:00.46,8     54.11,3  (3638)   ¦ 
K8          22. Di Domenico Delphine                91 St-Barthélemy                 20.15,5      5.31,6 (10156)   ¦ 
K2          56. Di Domenico Thibaud                 93 St-Barthélemy                 21.15,7      4.59,6 (10157)   ¦ 
QD2         39. Di Giacomo Kathleen                 67 Paudex                        50.28,8     13.30,3  (7486)   ¦ 
5 km       102. Di Marco Livio                      93 Lausanne                      28.34,4     11.03,3 (12366)   ¦ 
5 km       106. Di Marco Maria                      64 Lausanne                      28.36,8     11.05,7 (12367)   ¦ 
RH         182. Di Stefano Giovanni                 72 Crassier                    1:04.38,2     27.34,6 (11084)   ¦ 
SH3        117. Di Tria François                    61 Troistorrents               1:34.54,1     25.06,7  (3639)   ¦ 
SH2        483. Di Tria Nicola                      69 Morges                      1:52.07,1     45.31,6  (3640)   ¦ 
QH1        186. Diagne Yero                         77 Lausanne                      49.56,2     18.52,9  (7487)   ¦ 
SD2         49. Diana Beatrice                      67 St-Prex                     1:44.40,5     26.21,0  (3641)   ¦ 
SH2        411. Diano Tullio                        67 Epalinges                   1:46.41,1     40.05,6  (3642)   ¦ 
MH4         54. Dias Mendonça                       52 P-Alcabideche 2755-221      3:29.26,6     39.14,6   (566)   ¦ 
QD2        126. Dias Waltraut                       69 Morges                        56.33,7     19.35,2  (7488)   ¦ 
QD2        190. Dibbayawan Lisa                     70 Grandvaux                   1:01.41,7     24.43,2  (7489)   ¦ 
QH2        112. Dibbayawan Paul                     69 Grandvaux                     46.30,0     15.37,0  (3643)   ¦ 
MH4        203. Dickson Alexander                   53 USA-Carbondale CO           4:30.17,2   1:40.05,2   (567)   ¦ 
MH2        131. Didelle Philippe                    64 F-La Terrasse               3:17.22,8   1:04.10,5   (568)   ¦ 
K1          30. Diem Derek                          95 Villars-sur-Ollon             23.03,4      5.17,7 (10158)   ¦ 
K5          19. Diem Gwenael                        88 Villars-sur-Ollon             17.21,7      3.30,4 (10159)   ¦ 
K9          13. Diem Tamara                         90 Villars-sur-Ollon             18.30,9      2.39,5 (10160)   ¦ 
SD3         23. Diener Esther, Bern                 63 TV LANGGASSE BERN           1:40.54,3     20.49,9  (3644)   ¦ 
QD1        114. Diener Mélanie                      82 Begnins                       54.35,8     22.08,0  (7491)   ¦ 
MH4        214. Diener Peter                        53 Bertschikon                 4:47.30,1   1:57.18,1   (569)   ¦ 
MH4        182. Diener Rudolf                       52 Begnins                     4:20.25,6   1:30.13,6   (570)   ¦ 
RH          12. Diete Michael                       69 Egg b. Zürich                 41.16,2      4.12,6 (11085)   ¦ 
MH3        152. Diethelm Martin                     63 Binz                        3:27.20,5     51.07,4   (571)   ¦ 
SH1          7. Dietiker Reto                       83 Balsthal                    1:10.15,9      4.50,2  (5866)   ¦ 
MD4          5. Dieudonne Marie-José, F-Chemilly su 52 AJ.AUXERRE MARATHON ATHLE   3:37.04,3     16.16,0   (572)   ¦ 
SH3        129. Dieumegard Jacky                    54 Bernex                      1:35.57,8     26.10,4  (3645)   ¦ 
MD3          2. Difallah Malika, F-Vichy            57 ASPTT VICHY                 3:18.20,6      5.29,2   (573)   ¦ 
RD         121. Dima Helene                         64 F-La Cluse et Mijoux        1:33.52,5     52.37,4 (11086)   ¦ 
K3          93. Dinc Axel                           91 Lausanne                      23.04,8      7.58,6 (10161)   ¦ 
QH5         17. Dind Emile                          35 La Tour-de-Peilz              52.38,9     11.04,6  (7492)   ¦ 
5 km        41. Dind Jacques                        65 St-Cierges                    24.01,3      6.30,2 (12068)   ¦ 
MH2        371. Dirren Reinhard                     66 Baltschieder                3:58.31,9   1:45.19,6   (574)   ¦ 
QH1         15. Dischl Benoît, Sion                 76 DOCMED 2002                   34.22,6      3.19,3  (7493)   ¦ 
QH2        239. Diserens Youri                      67 Lausanne                      56.13,3     25.20,3  (9059)   ¦ 
SD2         43. Dispaux Laurence                    73 Renens VD                   1:43.26,0     25.06,5  (3647)   ¦ 
SD4          8. Ditmeyer Jitske                     49 Morges                      1:44.38,2     18.38,2  (3649)   ¦ 
K6          25. Do Anne-Mai                         95 Bussigny-Lausanne             26.13,3      7.12,4 (10162)   ¦ 
K1          46. Do David-Minh                       96 Bussigny-Lausanne             25.21,1      7.35,4 (10163)   ¦ 
QD2         33. Do Jacqueline                       66 Bussigny-Lausanne             49.00,4     12.01,9  (7494)   ¦ 
QH1        117. Dobashi Kentaro                     85 Leysin                        45.42,4     14.39,1  (9183)   ¦ 
MH2        218. Döbeli Johann                       67 Weggis                      3:28.35,6   1:15.23,3   (575)   ¦ 
MD2         34. Dobischok Carole                    70 F-Osenbach                  3:51.39,8   1:10.29,0   (576)   ¦ 
SD1        108. Dodman Lisa                         75 Zürich                      2:03.51,3     48.36,9  (3650)   ¦ 
MH3        166. Doffey Philippe                     60 La Conversion               3:28.27,8     52.14,7   (577)   ¦ 
QD1         56. Dolder Cindy                        82 Thielle                       48.05,7     15.37,9  (7495)   ¦ 
MH3        293. Dolder Hansjürg                     60 Zeglingen                   3:48.59,9   1:12.46,8   (578)   ¦ 
MD1         36. Dollarhide Kendra, USA-Basalt CO    79 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        5:14.54,9   2:40.15,2   (579)   ¦ 
RD           6. Dolle Valerie                       65 F-Kingersheim                 51.48,1     10.33,0 (11087)   ¦ 
RJG          5. Dommerdich Marc                     84 F-Cran Gevrier                39.22,5      1.08,6 (11420)   ¦ 
SH2        462. Domon Patrick                       66 Moutier                     1:50.11,5     43.36,0  (3652)   ¦ 
RH           6. Donanzan Denis                      75 Chavannes-Renens              40.09,6      3.06,0 (11088)   ¦ 
MH3         71. Donat Michel                        62 Lausanne                    3:12.20,3     36.07,2   (581)   ¦ 
SH3        139. Donati Alberto                      63 Cully                       1:36.21,5     26.34,1  (3653)   ¦ 
SH3        264. Donayre Arturo                      61 F-Prevessin-Moens           1:45.19,9     35.32,5  (5887)   ¦ 
K2          51. Dondénaz Adrien                     93 Aigle                         21.04,0      4.47,9 (10164)   ¦ 
QH3        105. Dondénaz Alain                      57 Aigle                         46.43,1     13.23,6  (7496)   ¦ 
QD3         86. Dondénaz Elisabeth                  59 Aigle                         55.46,7     14.15,8  (7497)   ¦ 
RH         226. Dongé Pascal                        66 F-Eckbolsheim               1:22.35,2     45.31,6 (11089)   ¦ 
QH2         24. Donnet-Monay Yves                   71 Troistorrents                 38.04,7      7.11,7  (7498)   ¦ 
MH3        249. Donohue Jack                        60 USA-Seattle Washington      3:41.48,5   1:05.35,4   (582)   ¦ 
K2          31. Donzallaz Jonathan                  93 Villarzel                     19.43,6      3.27,5 (10165)   ¦ 
SH3        225. Donzallaz Patrice                   56 Villarzel                   1:42.21,7     32.34,3  (3655)   ¦ 
K9           8. Donzallaz Sarah                     89 Villarzel                     17.32,1      1.40,7 (10166)   ¦ 
SH5        ---  Donzel Alain                        37 Lausanne                        -----       parti  (3657)   ¦ 
MH2        326. Dornier Pierre, F-Frasne            66 UMV VALORBE                 3:47.36,3   1:34.24,0   (583)   ¦ 
SD1        137. Dorsaz Corinne                      79 Fully                       2:21.41,3   1:06.26,9  (3658)   ¦ 
SD3          6. Dorta Judith                        58 Buchillon                   1:33.00,7     12.56,3  (5649)   ¦ 
5 km       132. Dorta Roman                         93 Cugy                          30.26,7     12.55,6 (12069)   ¦ 
5 km       133. Dorta Sibylle                       66 Cugy                          30.26,9     12.55,8 (12070)   ¦ 
MH3        255. Dorthe Dominique                    62 Froideville                 3:42.44,2   1:06.31,1   (584)   ¦ 
QH2        128. Dos Anjos Bruno                     71 Lausanne                      47.24,6     16.31,6  (7499)   ¦ 
QH2          3. Dos Santos Jose                     68 Lausanne                      33.01,9      2.08,9  (7500)   ¦ 
QH4         84. Dos Santos Mariano                  50 Lausanne                      52.19,1     16.32,7  (7501)   ¦ 
MD2         94. Dotti Anita                         67 F-Dannemarie                1:36.04,3 La Tour-de-   (585)   ¦ 
SH1        337. Douek David                         78 Grand-Lancy                 2:25.01,8   1:19.36,1  (5792)   ¦ 
SH3        147. Douet Jean-François                 58 Rolle                       1:36.55,9     27.08,5  (3659)   ¦ 
QH1         24. Dougoud Thierry                     75 Fribourg                      37.16,1      6.12,8  (7502)   ¦ 
SH2        100. Dousse Georges                      68 Marly                       1:28.49,4     22.13,9  (3660)   ¦ 
QD3         22. Doutaz Pingeon Martine              57 Nyon                          48.33,7      7.02,8  (7503)   ¦ 
SH1        226. Downey Denis                        74 Bern                        1:47.11,2     41.45,5  (3662)   ¦ 
MH3        159. Draï Saïd                           61 Pratteln                    3:27.55,7     51.42,6   (586)   ¦ 
QH3        121. Drainville Daniel                   61 Epalinges                     47.41,4     14.21,9  (7504)   ¦ 
MH2        223. Draxler Marc                        73 D-Stuttgart                 3:28.59,0   1:15.46,7   (587)   ¦ 
SH2        130. Dreier Jacques                      64 Porrentruy                  1:31.09,9     24.34,4  (3663)   ¦ 
MH4         93. Drevet Dominique                    52 F-Dunieres                  3:43.20,3     53.08,3   (588)   ¦ 
MH3         31. Dreyer Adrian                       63 Busswil b. Büren            3:00.23,9     24.10,8   (589)   ¦ 
MH3         98. Dreyer Schoeb Richard               54 Urdorf                      3:19.14,5     43.01,4   (590)   ¦ 
MH2         43. Drezet Thierry                      65 F-Les Fins                  2:55.42,9     42.30,6  (1341)   ¦ 
QD2         35. Drezet Virginie                     71 F-Les Fins                    49.32,1     12.33,6  (9195)   ¦ 
5 km       161. Dridah Hakin                        94 Chavannes-Renens              32.06,3     14.35,2 (12071)   ¦ 
5 km       157. Dridah Rachid                       64 Chavannes-Renens              31.54,7     14.23,6 (12072)   ¦ 
SH4        220. Drittenbass Joerg                   48 Bülach                      2:02.19,7     46.14,2  (3664)   ¦ 
SH2        284. Drndelic Nenad, Lausanne            65 ORANGE BLISTERS I           1:39.56,9     33.21,4  (3665)   ¦ 
QH2         15. Drouard Jerome                      70 Châtel-St-Denis               36.53,5      6.00,5  (7505)   ¦ 
QD2        153. Drouard Sonia                       69 Châtel-St-Denis               58.34,7     21.36,2  (7506)   ¦ 
QH2        258. Droubay Stephane                    71 F-Crozet                      58.58,8     28.05,8  (7507)   ¦ 
QH4         46. Droux Frédéric                      50 Bulle                         48.42,8     12.56,4  (9256)   ¦ 
SD2        100. Droz Dominique                      70 Blonay                      1:53.04,0     34.44,5  (3666)   ¦ 
SH1         69. Droz Frédéric                       82 Bernex                      1:26.51,9     21.26,2  (3668)   ¦ 
QD1        218. Droz Saskia, Crissier               80 PHILIPPE ROCHAT             1:09.32,3     37.04,5  (7508)   ¦ 
QD4         65. Drucbert Anne, F-Chantilly          53 SPORTIF A BORD              1:11.07,1     25.30,2  (7509)   ¦ 
SD2         19. Druel Marie-Line                    67 F-Gex                       1:34.35,8     16.16,3  (3669)   ¦ 
SH2        159. Druel Richard                       68 F-Gex                       1:33.21,0     26.45,5  (3670)   ¦ 
QD2        112. Drummond Sarah                      66 GB-Newcastle upon Tyne NE     55.37,4     18.38,9  (7510)   ¦ 
SH1        154. Duarte Ramos Délio                  77 F-Ornex                     1:39.01,4     33.35,7  (3671)   ¦ 
SH1        231. Dubail Stephane, F-Neugartheim Ittl 75 RUNNING CLUB CIAL II        1:48.02,1     42.36,4  (3672)   ¦ 
SD3        128. Dubas Françoise                     55 Lausanne                    2:02.30,7     42.26,3  (6356)   ¦ 
QH1        144. Dubey Patrick                       74 St-Sulpice                    47.17,0     16.13,7  (7511)   ¦ 
SH2        461. Dubey Sebastien                     72 Prilly                      1:50.09,9     43.34,4  (5741)   ¦ 
QH4        116. Dubi Daniel                         46 Assens                        57.36,4     21.50,0  (7512)   ¦ 
SH1        299. Dubied David                        76 Neuchâtel                   1:59.55,2     54.29,5  (5850)   ¦ 
SH2        158. Dubois Bruno                        68 La tour de Peilz            1:33.19,8     26.44,3  (3673)   ¦ 
5 km       212. Dubois Quentin                      95 Mont-sur-Lausanne             36.17,1     18.46,0 (12073)   ¦ 
SD2        144. Dubois Sandra                       69 Morges                      1:58.55,8     40.36,3  (3674)   ¦ 
MH3        419. Dubois Thierry                      63 Lausanne                    4:21.06,7   1:44.53,6   (593)   ¦ 
QD3        150. Dubois Veronique                    63 Penthalaz                   1:02.33,1     21.02,2  (7514)   ¦ 
SD3         28. Dubosperthus Elisabeth              59 F-Gagny                     1:42.04,3     21.59,9  (3675)   ¦ 
MH2         63. Duboux Frederic                     69 Morges                      3:01.24,2     48.11,9   (594)   ¦ 
QH1         85. Duboux Jonas                        77 La Tour-de-Peilz              43.23,5     12.20,2  (7515)   ¦ 
QH3        221. Dubrez Philippe                     57 Froideville                   56.33,4     23.13,9  (7516)   ¦ 
K3          45. Duc Maxime                          92 Sottens                       18.50,6      3.44,4 (10168)   ¦ 
QH2        152. Duc Stephane                        66 Servion                       49.17,0     18.24,0  (7517)   ¦ 
RH         143. Duc Yvan                            64 Mont-sur-Lausanne             58.06,6     21.03,0 (11090)   ¦ 
MH4         28. Duca Giovanni                       53 Lausanne                    3:19.37,8     29.25,8   (595)   ¦ 
K7           6. Ducommun Cleo                       93 Lausanne                      18.05,5      1.55,7 (10169)   ¦ 
K9          10. Ducommun Malika                     89 Lausanne                      17.43,6      1.52,2 (10170)   ¦ 
QH2         65. Ducrest Jean-Marc                   68 Châtillon FR                  42.32,8     11.39,8  (7518)   ¦ 
QD2         67. Ducrest Nathalie                    70 Chatillon                     52.47,5     15.49,0  (7519)   ¦ 
MD2         18. Ducreux Virginie                    71 F-St Genest Malifaux        3:39.33,1     58.22,3   (596)   ¦ 
MH2        365. Duerig Stefan                       68 Zollikofen                  3:56.34,6   1:43.22,3   (597)   ¦ 
K7          19. Dufour Florence                     93 Servion                       21.04,7      4.54,9 (10171)   ¦ 
QD1          3. Dufour Ludivine, Les Bioux          80 AVONDO SPORT SCUDERI III      36.33,0      4.05,2  (7520)   ¦ 
K2          92. Dufour Nicolas                      94 Ecublens VD                   25.12,5      8.56,4 (10172)   ¦ 
QD4         24. Dufresne Francine                   47 Renens VD                     57.53,8     12.16,9  (7521)   ¦ 
QH4        118. Dufresne Yves                       51 Renens VD                     57.52,8     22.06,4  (7522)   ¦ 
QH2        157. Duggan Florian                      67 Lutry                         49.33,2     18.40,2  (7523)   ¦ 
MH2         25. Duhigg Brett                        70 Collombey                   2:49.55,1     36.42,8   (598)   ¦ 
SH2        464. Dujourd'Hui Francois                69 Genève                      1:50.20,2     43.44,7  (3677)   ¦ 
SH3        177. Dumartheray Pascal                  54 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:38.57,2     29.09,8  (3678)   ¦ 
SH2        311. Dumas Eric                          73 F-Morangis                  1:41.18,5     34.43,0  (6361)   ¦ 
SD4         29. Dumas Nicole                        51 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:59.47,5     33.47,5  (3679)   ¦ 
QH3        215. Dumas Pierre-Alain, Vulliens        59 POUR LE PLAISIR               55.49,8     22.30,3  (7525)   ¦ 
QD2        208. Dumas Sonia                         72 F-Morangis                  1:04.50,0     27.51,5  (7526)   ¦ 
SD2        138. Dumont Beatrice                     64 F-Megeve                    1:57.44,4     39.24,9  (3681)   ¦ 
SH3        503. Dumont Philippe                     62 Corcelles                   2:05.19,8     55.32,4  (3682)   ¦ 
SH4         97. Dumont Pierre-André                 50 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:43.08,1     27.02,6  (3683)   ¦ 
SH2        652. Dumoulin Eric                       69 Troinex                     2:28.30,3   1:21.54,8  (3684)   ¦ 
QH1        183. Dumoulin Frederic                   81 Lausanne                      49.48,6     18.45,3  (9160)   ¦ 
MH4        ---  Dunand Bruno                        50 Genève                          -----       parti   (599)   ¦ 
K2          34. Dunand Christophe                   94 Epalinges                     19.53,3      3.37,2 (10173)   ¦ 
QH4         56. Dunand Pascal                       44 Epalinges                     49.29,7     13.43,3  (7527)   ¦ 
QD2         40. Dunbar L. Andrea                    73 Lausanne                      50.31,1     13.32,6  (7528)   ¦ 
QH1        160. Dünner Michael, Frasnacht           74 SALMSACHER FLYING SOCKETS     48.23,7     17.20,4  (7529)   ¦ 
QD1        ---  Dupasquier Céline                   82 Romanel-s-Lausanne              -----      partie  (7530)   ¦ 
QD3        107. Dupertuis Catherine                 58 F-Vesancy                     57.08,7     15.37,8  (7531)   ¦ 
SH2        401. Dupertuis Pascal                    65 Bottens                     1:46.06,7     39.31,2  (3685)   ¦ 
MH2        159. Dupic Philippe, F-St Gence          65 KM 42 ST.JUST I             3:22.08,8   1:08.56,5   (600)   ¦ 
SH2        340. Duplan Nicolas                      66 St-Légier                   1:43.12,9     36.37,4  (3686)   ¦ 
MH3        505. Dupont Didier                       63 Genève                      1:59.17,6 La Tour-de-   (601)   ¦ 
MH3        408. Dupont Jean-Michel                  54 F-Wargnies le Petit         4:17.33,8   1:41.20,7   (602)   ¦ 
RD          62. Dupont Nathalie                     71 Athenaz (Avusy)             1:10.29,4     29.14,3 (11413)   ¦ 
SH2        273. Dupont-Willemin Alexandre           66 Genève                      1:39.11,8     32.36,3  (3687)   ¦ 
QH1         77. Dupraz Alexandre                    86 Vouvry                        42.39,6     11.36,3  (7532)   ¦ 
SH1        162. Dupraz Julien                       86 Petit-Lancy                 1:40.03,9     34.38,2  (3688)   ¦ 
MH2        178. Dupraz Marc                         69 St-George                   3:24.19,2   1:11.06,9   (603)   ¦ 
K5          16. Dupraz Michael                      88 Vouvry                        16.18,8      2.27,5 (10174)   ¦ 
QH3         20. Dupraz Pascal                       60 Vouvry                        38.37,2      5.17,7  (7533)   ¦ 
SH1         73. Dupriez Julien, F-Longevilles Mont  77 SKI'S COOL                  1:27.25,5     21.59,8  (3689)   ¦ 
SH2        203. Dupuis Pierre                       67 Châtel-St-Denis             1:35.23,8     28.48,3  (5704)   ¦ 
MH1         45. Dupuis Yann Kee Chul                75 F-Chazay azergues           3:22.47,0   1:12.42,3   (604)   ¦ 
SH2        499. Duran Dario                         64 Coppet                      1:53.01,5     46.26,0  (3690)   ¦ 
MH5         13. Durante Nino                        31 F-Brunstatt                 3:53.55,2     25.31,0   (605)   ¦ 
RH         198. Durous Pierre                       70 Lausanne                    1:09.34,1     32.30,5 (11091)   ¦ 
RD           7. Durrer Esther                       74 Hochdorf                      51.53,8     10.38,7 (11092)   ¦ 
QD3        137. Dursapt Catherine, F-St étienne     57 AMICASE ST.-ETIENNE         1:00.42,9     19.12,0  (7534)   ¦ 
RJG         21. Dursapt Corentin                    88 F-St Genest Lerpt           1:15.58,4     37.44,5 (11374)   ¦ 
SH4        230. Dursapt Max, F-St étienne           53 AMICASE ST.-ETIENNE         2:06.35,1     50.29,6  (3692)   ¦ 
QH3          6. Durussel Marc                       59 Rovray                        34.58,1      1.38,6  (7535)   ¦ 
QD3        173. Durussel Martine                    57 Grandvaux                   1:11.19,6     29.48,7  (7536)   ¦ 
SH4        119. Durussel Raymond                    48 Ballaigues                  1:46.33,6     30.28,1  (3693)   ¦ 
K3          85. Duruz Jason                         91 Montpreveyres                 22.04,9      6.58,7 (10175)   ¦ 
K4          22. Duruz Jonathan                      89 Montpreveyres                 17.11,7      3.01,3 (10176)   ¦ 
SH2        327. Duscher Yves                        69 Renens VD                   1:42.13,7     35.38,2  (3694)   ¦ 
MH3        165. Dussouillez Philippe                56 F-Pontarlier                3:28.25,9     52.12,8   (606)   ¦ 
QH3         48. Dutarte Christophe                  63 F-Dambelin                    42.03,4      8.43,9  (7537)   ¦ 
K8          54. Dutarte Marine                      92 F-Mambelin                    24.47,5     10.03,6 (10599)   ¦ 
QD1        195. Duthon Celine                       75 Lausanne                    1:02.07,1     29.39,3  (7538)   ¦ 
MH3        442. Dutoit Armand                       61 Cheiry                      4:29.51,1   1:53.38,0   (607)   ¦ 
RH         103. Dutoit Daniel                       51 Blonay                        52.35,7     15.32,1 (11093)   ¦ 
SH3        442. Dutoit Gilbert, Bercher             56 MIGROS - MALLEY FITNESS     1:57.08,7     47.21,3  (3695)   ¦ 
SH1        210. Dutoit Ludovic                      85 Cheiry                      1:45.00,7     39.35,0  (5868)   ¦ 
MH3        164. Dutoit Philippe                     58 Penthalaz                   3:28.21,4     52.08,3   (608)   ¦ 
QH4          4. Dutoit Rene                         49 Fey                           38.54,6      3.08,2  (7539)   ¦ 
K5          18. Dutoit Swann                        87 Blonay                        17.12,2      3.20,9 (10177)   ¦ 
QH1          3. Dutoit Thierry                      78 Fey                           32.45,3      1.42,0  (7540)   ¦ 
QD1        121. Dutruy Stephanie                    74 Lausanne                      55.08,0     22.40,2  (9145)   ¦ 
MH2        194. Duvillard Christian                 64 F-Dijon                     3:25.56,0   1:12.43,7   (609)   ¦ 
SD2         93. Duvillard Laurence                  66 F-Dijon                     1:51.21,8     33.02,3  (3696)   ¦ 
SH3        536. Duvivier Patrick                    56 F-Gex                       2:13.43,1   1:03.55,7  (3697)   ¦ 
QD1        153. Dvorak Claire-Anne                  84 Vallorbe                      57.19,9     24.52,1  (7541)   ¦ 
SD3        172. Dvorak Madeline                     54 Vallorbe                    2:16.29,9     56.25,5  (3698)   ¦ 
QH1        167. Dvorak Matthieu                     82 Vallorbe                      49.03,5     18.00,2  (7542)   ¦ 
SH3        446. Dybwad Per H.                       61 Lausanne                    1:57.46,6     47.59,2  (3699)   ¦ 

total 480



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.