Lausanne Marathon 2003 - par nom "B"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MH4        107. Babayan Robert                      53 F-Bron                      3:47.39,8     57.27,8   (167)   ¦ 
SH2        431. Babey Samuel                        70 Genève                      1:48.17,8     41.42,3  (3078)   ¦ 
QH2        256. Baborowski Jacek                    65 Echandens                     58.44,3     27.51,3  (7062)   ¦ 
MH2        328. Babounakis Tony                     69 Zürich                      3:47.48,8   1:34.36,5   (168)   ¦ 
SH3        228. Baccelli Michel                     55 F-Lyon                      1:42.30,8     32.43,4  (3079)   ¦ 
QH1        182. Bachelier Laurent                   75 Prez-vers-Noréaz              49.48,0     18.44,7  (7063)   ¦ 
MH2        455. Bächer Christian                    73 Zug                         4:29.42,0   2:16.29,7   (169)   ¦ 
SD2        204. Bachir Samira                       73 Basel                       2:10.50,4     52.30,9  (3080)   ¦ 
SD2        197. Bachmann Christa                    67 Thun                        2:09.20,9     51.01,4  (3081)   ¦ 
SH2         45. Bachmann Christian                  66 Marly                       1:21.17,8     14.42,3  (5914)   ¦ 
SH4        177. Bachmann Heini                      44 Wintersingen                1:55.58,0     39.52,5  (3082)   ¦ 
SH4         79. Bachmann Heinz                      49 Effretikon                  1:40.50,4     24.44,9  (3083)   ¦ 
MH4         75. Bachmann Hermann                    52 Oberwangen b. Bern          3:37.29,4     47.17,4   (170)   ¦ 
QH4        126. Bachmann Jean-Jacques               53 Ecublens VD                   59.01,2     23.14,8  (7065)   ¦ 
SH2        373. Bachmann Marcel                     73 Basel                       1:45.13,6     38.38,1  (5867)   ¦ 
MH2        290. Bachmann Peter                      64 Zürich                      3:42.54,9   1:29.42,6   (171)   ¦ 
MH4        148. Bachy Daniel                        45 F-Le Bourget du Lac         4:01.13,9   1:11.01,9  (1948)   ¦ 
MD3         69. Backes Claire-Lise                  58 L-Senningen L-6961          4:24.49,1   1:11.57,7   (172)   ¦ 
MH2        447. Backes Vincent                      66 L-Senningen L-6961          4:24.52,6   2:11.40,3   (173)   ¦ 
QH5         32. Badan Michel                        42 Yverdon-les-Bains             57.11,8     15.37,5  (7066)   ¦ 
SH1        111. Badel Pierre                        82 Lausanne                    1:33.24,7     27.59,0  (3084)   ¦ 
RJG         16. Badel Yoann                         85 Saubraz                     1:00.29,9     22.16,0 (11010)   ¦ 
SH3        373. Bader Bruno                         63 Bern                        1:52.05,2     42.17,8  (3085)   ¦ 
SD2        112. Bader-Hirt Silvia                   67 Bern                        1:54.44,8     36.25,3  (3087)   ¦ 
SH2         70. Bader Philipp                       65 Seltisberg                  1:25.30,6     18.55,1  (3086)   ¦ 
QD2         32. Bader Renate                        70 Bremgarten AG                 48.55,5     11.57,0  (7067)   ¦ 
QH1        187. Badoux Alexandre                    87 Aubonne                       49.59,1     18.55,8  (9230)   ¦ 
RH          54. Baechler Daniel                     43 Villars sur glane             48.15,0     11.11,4 (11011)   ¦ 
QD4          1. Baechler Marianne                   47 Villars-sur-Glâne             45.36,9       -----  (7068)   ¦ 
QD2         60. Baeriswyl Sandra                    73 Brügg                         52.22,3     15.23,8  (7069)   ¦ 
QH1         89. Baertschi Jeremie                   89 Aïre                          43.32,8     12.29,5  (8979)   ¦ 
QD1         16. Baertschi Marianne                  77 Lotzwil                       41.29,3      9.01,5  (7070)   ¦ 
QH3         78. Baertschi Paul                      61 Aïre                          44.38,1     11.18,6  (3088)   ¦ 
QD1         16. Baertschi Vreni                     77 Lotzwil                       41.29,3      9.01,5  (7071)   ¦ 
SH3        182. Baettig Andre                       60 Cossonay-Ville              1:39.26,2     29.38,8  (3089)   ¦ 
SH2        206. Bagnuoli Andrea                     73 Renens                      1:35.33,8     28.58,3  (3090)   ¦ 
5 km        85. Bah Mouctar, Leysin                 88 LEYSIN AMERICAN SCHOOL        28.01,1     10.30,0 (12009)   ¦ 
RH          99. Bahy Christian                      59 F-Pontarlier                  52.31,6     15.28,0 (11013)   ¦ 
RD          78. Bahy Maryse                         59 F-Pontarlier                1:14.19,4     33.04,3 (11014)   ¦ 
MH1        104. Bailey Ian                          77 GB-London N10 1LT           3:57.46,2   1:47.41,5   (176)   ¦ 
K2          68. Baillie Alec                        94 Blonay                        22.24,2      6.08,1 (10027)   ¦ 
5 km        92. Baillie Peter                       68 Blonay                        28.15,9     10.44,8 (12364)   ¦ 
QD1        166. Bailly Christelle                   74 F-Chilly Mazarin              58.13,1     25.45,3  (7072)   ¦ 
SH2        584. Bailly Fabrice                      70 F-Chilly Mazarin            2:00.53,5     54.18,0  (3091)   ¦ 
QD4         12. Bailly-Salins Annette               47 Lausanne                      53.28,2      7.51,3  (7073)   ¦ 
SH2        599. Bajramaj Selmon                     72 Territet-Veytaux            2:04.19,8     57.44,3  (3092)   ¦ 
MH3        487. Bakkerud Ingar, N-Hamar             61 NORSK TIPPING RUNNING CLU   5:12.37,2   2:36.24,1   (177)   ¦ 
MH3        300. Balduin Michel                      55 F-Lissieu                   3:50.44,2   1:14.31,1   (178)   ¦ 
SD1         85. Bales Elena                         86 Neuchâtel 2                 1:56.26,2     41.11,8  (3093)   ¦ 
MD3         93. Balhadere Corrine                   60 Fey                         5:17.46,6   2:04.55,2   (179)   ¦ 
QH2         92. Ballerini Simon                     64 Servion                       44.49,2     13.56,2  (7074)   ¦ 
K9          18. Balliger Delphine                   89 Mex                           18.39,6      2.48,2 (10029)   ¦ 
K7          34. Bally Coralie                       93 La Rippe                      23.46,2      7.36,4 (10030)   ¦ 
SH3        290. Bally Jean-Marc                     54 Morges                      1:46.27,1     36.39,7  (3094)   ¦ 
SH4         86. Bally Norbert                       52 Belmont-Lausanne            1:41.43,7     25.38,2  (3095)   ¦ 
QH3         80. Balsiger Patrick                    56 Ecublens                      44.46,8     11.27,3  (7075)   ¦ 
QD3        153. Bandini Evdokia                     54 Lausanne                    1:02.55,8     21.24,9  (7076)   ¦ 
SH4        145. Bandini Pierre                      49 Lausanne                    1:50.42,4     34.36,9  (3097)   ¦ 
SH3        348. Bangratz Remy, F-Strasbourg         54 RUNNING CLUB CIAL II        1:50.24,1     40.36,7  (3098)   ¦ 
MH2        ---  Banke Soren                         68 Oberengstringen                 -----       parti   (180)   ¦ 
MH2        126. Banos Fernando                      71 Chur                        3:16.27,1   1:03.14,8  (1943)   ¦ 
QD1        216. Baour Valérie                       77 Courgenay                   1:08.44,4     36.16,6  (3099)   ¦ 
QH4         32. Baptiste Claude                     45 Lussery-Villars               46.34,0     10.47,6  (7077)   ¦ 
QH1          7. Baptiste Cyrille                    78 Lussery-Villars               33.15,2      2.11,9  (7078)   ¦ 
QD4         62. Baptiste Helene                     50 Lussery/Villas              1:07.16,1     21.39,2  (7079)   ¦ 
QH4         60. Baratelli Laurent                   53 Echallens                     49.52,7     14.06,3  (9238)   ¦ 
QH2         41. Barbey Rene                         67 Mont-sur-Lausanne             39.49,6      8.56,6  (7081)   ¦ 
K2          57. Barbey William                      93 Mont-sur-Lausanne             21.25,7      5.09,6 (10031)   ¦ 
MH4        237. Barbezat Eric                       46 Rochefort                   1:51.39,8 La Tour-de-   (182)   ¦ 
MH2        409. Barbezat Gregory                    72 Forel                       4:08.29,7   1:55.17,4   (183)   ¦ 
MH4        152. Barbier  Jean-Louis, F-Mignaloux Be 49 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    4:04.23,5   1:14.11,5   (184)   ¦ 
QD3        175. Barbier Catherine, F-Mignaloux Beau 54 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    1:13.03,1     31.32,2  (7082)   ¦ 
SH3        174. Barbier Claude, F-Chalon sur Saone  60 ECA CHALON SUR SAONE        1:38.42,2     28.54,8  (3101)   ¦ 
MH2        229. Barbier Frank                       66 F-Allos                     3:29.29,7   1:16.17,4   (185)   ¦ 
K4          13. Barbour Julian                      90 Thônex                        16.08,9      1.58,5 (10627)   ¦ 
K5          15. Bardelloni Javier                   88 Lonay                         16.14,4      2.23,1 (10032)   ¦ 
K3          86. Bardelloni Marc                     92 Lonay                         22.18,8      7.12,6 (10033)   ¦ 
SD1         63. Bardy Carole                        74 Prilly                      1:52.09,7     36.55,3  (3103)   ¦ 
SH3        306. Bardy Daniel                        59 Epalinges                   1:47.21,5     37.34,1  (3104)   ¦ 
SH5         53. Bardy Marcel                        43 Prilly                      1:57.09,3     35.01,9  (3105)   ¦ 
QH3        194. Barile Nicolas                      63 Le Mont sur Lausanne          53.27,1     20.07,6  (7083)   ¦ 
MD3         87. Barko Brigitte                      59 Gossau ZH                   4:45.40,9   1:32.49,5   (187)   ¦ 
SD1         98. Bärlocher Andrea                    74 Zürich                      2:01.06,2     45.51,8  (3106)   ¦ 
SH3        258. Barnay Philippe                     62 F-Les Fourgs                1:44.55,8     35.08,4  (3107)   ¦ 
MH2        289. Barnert Roman                       67 Bellmund                    3:42.44,7   1:29.32,4  (2023)   ¦ 
MH3        306. Baro Soulemane                      54 F-Champigny sur Marne       3:52.17,7   1:16.04,6   (188)   ¦ 
QH4         81. Baroncini Giampaolo                 45 Vernier                       51.48,0     16.01,6  (7084)   ¦ 
QD1         82. Baroni Carine                       76 Gimel                         51.49,7     19.21,9  (7085)   ¦ 
MH3        494. Barozzi Mauro                       58 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:40.20,0 La Tour-de-  (2015)   ¦ 
QH4         21. Barras Charly                       51 Vufflens-la-Ville             44.00,8      8.14,4  (7086)   ¦ 
QD3         29. Barraud Antoinette                  56 Romanel-s-Lausanne            50.12,3      8.41,4  (7087)   ¦ 
SH4        191. Barraud Jean-Claude                 51 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:57.35,0     41.29,5  (3108)   ¦ 
SH1         25. Barreto Patrick                     84 Neuchâtel                   1:17.37,2     12.11,5  (3109)   ¦ 
QH3        106. Barriol Roland                      59 F-Monistrol sur Loire         46.48,8     13.29,3  (7088)   ¦ 
MD3         35. Barriopedro Marianne                58 Nunningen                   3:52.02,7     39.11,3  (2036)   ¦ 
MH4         68. Barrot Christian                    45 Meyrin                      3:34.52,8     44.40,8   (190)   ¦ 
MH2        319. Barrot Didier                       69 F-Besancon                  3:46.56,4   1:33.44,1   (191)   ¦ 
MH2        476. Barrow Jean-Jacques                 69 Vésenaz                     4:58.52,0   2:45.39,7   (192)   ¦ 
QH1         47. Barry Joe Rahim                     82 Glion                         40.14,4      9.11,1  (7089)   ¦ 
MH3        312. Barthelemy Jean-Luc                 54 F-Courpiere                 3:53.45,3   1:17.32,2   (194)   ¦ 
SH3        260. Bartholdi Peter                     55 Lausanne                    1:45.04,9     35.17,5  (3110)   ¦ 
MD1         33. Bartholomaus Allison, USA-Aspen CO  78 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        4:56.27,5   2:21.47,8   (195)   ¦ 
QH3         55. Bartolini Silvio                    63 Lausanne                      42.32,9      9.13,4  (7091)   ¦ 
MH2        429. Bartolomei Javier                   72 Genève                      4:18.09,4   2:04.57,1   (196)   ¦ 
SH3        172. Basler Rene                         59 Aïre                        1:38.34,9     28.47,5  (3112)   ¦ 
SD1         24. Bassery Catherine                   78 Lausanne                    1:41.31,8     26.17,4  (3113)   ¦ 
MH2        428. Bassinet Laurent                    70 F-Besancon                  4:18.06,7   2:04.54,4   (198)   ¦ 
SH2        370. Bastard Nicolas                     71 Carouge GE                  1:44.56,3     38.20,8  (3114)   ¦ 
QH1         26. Bastardoz Nicolas                   87 Morges                        37.42,3      6.39,0  (9163)   ¦ 
QH4         52. Bastardoz Philippe                  53 Morges                        49.19,5     13.33,1  (9162)   ¦ 
QD3        124. Bates Colette                       60 Bern                          59.45,5     18.14,6  (7092)   ¦ 
SH3         24. Bates Tony                          58 Muri                        1:23.10,6     13.23,2  (3115)   ¦ 
QD3        133. Bathelemy Françoise                 54 F-Courpiere                 1:00.32,1     19.01,2  (7093)   ¦ 
SD1         30. Batt Regula                         78 Biel/Bienne                 1:43.46,2     28.31,8  (5910)   ¦ 
SH3        141. Battaglini Pierre                   63 Vernier                     1:36.24,8     26.37,4  (3117)   ¦ 
SD1         41. Battisti Anne                       78 F-Bellegarde sur Valserin   1:47.36,1     32.21,7  (5902)   ¦ 
SH5         45. Battut Pierre, F-Castres            39 COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES    1:54.08,8     32.01,4  (3118)   ¦ 
MH3        123. Bau Joel                            58 F-La Gorgue                 3:23.57,5     47.44,4   (200)   ¦ 
K5           9. Bauch Swen                          88 Lausanne                      15.07,9      1.16,6 (10034)   ¦ 
SH3        224. Bauch Viktor, Renens                63 TL LAUSANNOIS               1:42.18,7     32.31,3  (3119)   ¦ 
MH3        229. Baucher Patrice, F-Magne            62 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    3:38.25,6   1:02.12,5   (201)   ¦ 
RH         172. Baud David                          73 Lausanne                    1:02.07,2     25.03,6 (11386)   ¦ 
MH3         87. Baudet Dominique                    58 Choulex                     3:16.23,1     40.10,0   (202)   ¦ 
SH3         30. Baudin Daniel                       60 Lully                       1:23.49,4     14.02,0  (3121)   ¦ 
SD2        183. Baudin Myriam                       64 Lully                       2:06.29,3     48.09,8  (3122)   ¦ 
SH3        551. Baudin Yvan                         54 Echallens                   2:26.27,4   1:16.40,0  (3123)   ¦ 
SH3        125. Baudois Jean                        56 St-Sulpice                  1:35.47,6     26.00,2  (3124)   ¦ 
SH4        210. Baudraz Gerard                      48 Bonvillars                  1:59.58,4     43.52,9  (5890)   ¦ 
SH1        139. Baudraz Vincent                     74 Lausanne                    1:37.24,3     31.58,6  (3125)   ¦ 
SH1         44. Bauer Christophe                    76 F-Les Fourgs                1:21.48,7     16.23,0  (3126)   ¦ 
MH3        395. Bauer Thomas                        55 Reinach BL                  4:12.23,8   1:36.10,7   (204)   ¦ 
SD3        115. Baumann Alice                       61 Bern                        2:00.12,9     40.08,5  (3127)   ¦ 
SH2        168. Baumann Christian                   73 Lausanne                    1:33.47,3     27.11,8  (5651)   ¦ 
SD2        209. Baumann Christine                   73 Glis                        2:11.18,1     52.58,6  (3129)   ¦ 
QH1        130. Baumann Daniel                      75 Lausanne                      46.26,9     15.23,6  (7096)   ¦ 
SH1         16. Baumann Lukas                       78 Bottenwil                   1:14.35,9      9.10,2  (5897)   ¦ 
SD1        136. Baumann Martina                     75 Solothurn                   2:20.52,8   1:05.38,4  (3130)   ¦ 
SH3        358. Baumann Matthias                    55 Ostermundigen               1:51.17,0     41.29,6  (3131)   ¦ 
SH4         10. Baumann Max                         47 Sundlauenen                 1:24.34,6      8.29,1  (3132)   ¦ 
MH3        301. Baumann Philipp                     56 Lutry                       3:51.21,4   1:15.08,3   (205)   ¦ 
QH4        104. Baumann Pierre                      53 Fribourg                      54.59,4     19.13,0  (7097)   ¦ 
MH2         94. Baumann Tobias                      73 Unterägeri                  3:10.25,7     57.13,4   (206)   ¦ 
QH2        247. Baumberger Didier                   66 Neunkirch                     57.28,5     26.35,5  (7098)   ¦ 
SH3         90. Baumeler Franz                      59 Wohlen AG                   1:32.30,7     22.43,3  (3134)   ¦ 
SH3        451. Baumgarten Martin                   62 Zürich                      1:58.25,9     48.38,5  (5761)   ¦ 
SH2        637. Baumgartner Andreas                 65 Thun                        2:14.12,2   1:07.36,7  (3135)   ¦ 
QH3        128. Baumler Eric                        60 F-Montbeliard                 47.55,8     14.36,3  (9121)   ¦ 
QD3         23. Baumlin Colette                     61 F-Steinsoultz                 48.38,7      7.07,8  (7099)   ¦ 
MH3        100. Baumlin Jean-Marie                  57 F-Steinsoultz               3:19.19,4     43.06,3   (208)   ¦ 
MH4         49. Baumlin Yves                        51 F-Helfrantzkirch            3:27.32,5     37.20,5   (209)   ¦ 
MH3        346. Bayard Philippe                     60 F-St Jean de Touslas        3:59.01,7   1:22.48,6   (210)   ¦ 
SH4        157. Bayliss Geoff                       46 Vevey                       1:52.21,5     36.16,0  (3137)   ¦ 
SD1         40. Bayliss Hannah                      76 Vevey                       1:47.08,4     31.54,0  (3138)   ¦ 
SD4         34. Bayliss Jane                        52 Vevey                       2:01.09,5     35.09,5  (3139)   ¦ 
MH1        100. Bazaille Steve                      77 F-Gy                        3:53.30,8   1:43.26,1   (211)   ¦ 
MD3         73. Beal Annie, F-St étienne            59 AMICASE ST.-ETIENNE         4:26.31,1   1:13.39,7   (212)   ¦ 
SD2        225. Beaud Nathalie                      70 Gland                       2:20.02,6   1:01.43,1  (3140)   ¦ 
SH2        161. Beaufour Christophe, F-Malbuisson   70 SKI'S COOL                  1:33.25,3     26.49,8  (3141)   ¦ 
QD3        132. Beaujean Josette                    57 F-Illange                   1:00.26,3     18.55,4  (7100)   ¦ 
MH4        218. Beaulieu Bernard, F-St Georges les  48 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    4:52.17,1   2:02.05,1   (213)   ¦ 
MH3        212. Beaumont Olivier                    55 Lausanne                    3:35.21,8     59.08,7  (2126)   ¦ 
MH2        236. Beausoleil Laurent                  71 F-Bissey sous Cruchaud      3:29.53,3   1:16.41,0   (215)   ¦ 
QH3        212. Beauverd Didier                     58 St-Prex                       55.40,1     22.20,6  (7101)   ¦ 
SD3         37. Beboux Diana                        59 Allschwil                   1:45.29,8     25.25,4  (3143)   ¦ 
QD2        168. Beboux Nora                         67 Lausanne                      59.42,0     22.43,5  (7102)   ¦ 
SH3        249. Becerra Alejandro                   60 Montreux                    1:44.11,6     34.24,2  (3144)   ¦ 
SD2        165. Becerra Nicolette                   68 Martigny                    2:02.04,8     43.45,3  (3145)   ¦ 
SH3        239. Bechet Bernard                      60 F-Verrières le buisson      1:43.30,9     33.43,5  (3146)   ¦ 
SH5         14. Bechtel Wilfried                    42 D-Heidelberg                1:40.31,3     18.23,9  (3147)   ¦ 
QD4          9. Beck Katrin                         48 Münchringen                   52.43,9      7.07,0  (7103)   ¦ 
MH2        272. Beck Markus                         68 Zuerich                     3:38.37,4   1:25.25,1   (217)   ¦ 
QH4         33. Beck Paul                           48 Münchringen                   46.34,2     10.47,8  (7104)   ¦ 
SH4         67. Beck Philippe                       53 Oetwil am See               1:39.23,0     23.17,5  (3148)   ¦ 
QD1         99. Beck Teresa                         86 Morges                        53.36,6     21.08,8  (9222)   ¦ 
SD2        126. Beck Tracey                         73 GB-Brighton BN13FT          1:56.45,9     38.26,4  (3149)   ¦ 
MH2        110. Becker Xavier, F-Chamonix Mont Blan 71 COMPEX MEDICAL SA           3:13.38,7   1:00.26,4   (218)   ¦ 
QD4         68. Beckman Susan, USA-Aspen CO         47 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        1:13.00,5     27.23,6  (7105)   ¦ 
QD1        142. Bedada Kidest                       79 Lausanne                      56.43,8     24.16,0  (9131)   ¦ 
K8          48. Beeler Kathrin                      92 Rothenthurm                   23.00,5      8.16,6 (10036)   ¦ 
MH2        155. Beeler Meinrad                      64 Rothenthurm                 3:20.52,4   1:07.40,1   (219)   ¦ 
MH3        303. Beersma Jos                         59 Wauwil                      3:51.40,0   1:15.26,9   (220)   ¦ 
QH1        146. Beguin Christophe, Grandson         78 Rushteam 1                    47.28,0     16.24,7  (7106)   ¦ 
SD3        165. Béguin Ginette                      61 Bevaix                      2:12.51,8     52.47,4  (3150)   ¦ 
MH2         47. Bekele Demeke                       65 Kriens                      2:56.08,4     42.56,1  (2131)   ¦ 
QD2        200. Bélanger Isabelle                   71 Lausanne                    1:02.37,4     25.38,9  (7107)   ¦ 
K5           5. Belet Chris-Fabien                  87 Chavornay                     14.51,7      1.00,4 (10037)   ¦ 
QH1        157. Belhia Fadhil                       74 Lausanne                      48.09,2     17.05,9  (7108)   ¦ 
SH1         53. Béliard Florian, F-Longevilles Mont 81 SKI'S COOL                  1:24.37,2     19.11,5  (3154)   ¦ 
QH1        133. Bell Stephen                        76 F-Ville la Grand              46.33,6     15.30,3  (3155)   ¦ 
MH4         43. Bellan Franco, I-Colorno            50 BARILLA  I                  3:25.36,8     35.24,8   (221)   ¦ 
RD          74. Bellenguez Regine                   74 Lausanne                    1:13.10,4     31.55,3 (11018)   ¦ 
SD1        121. Bellido Elisea                      74 Lausanne                    2:10.20,7     55.06,3  (3156)   ¦ 
RH         221. Bellon Jean-Christophe              74 Lausanne                    1:17.42,4     40.38,8 (11354)   ¦ 
SH3          3. Ben Mabkhout Kamel                  63 Lausanne                    1:12.18,2      2.30,8  (6354)   ¦ 
SH4         69. Benassi Ennio                       49 Préverenges                 1:39.51,8     23.46,3  (5645)   ¦ 
SH1        276. Benat Cyril                         79 F-Ferney Voltaire           1:54.32,7     49.07,0  (3157)   ¦ 
MH4         55. Bendel-Steger Martin                48 Niederurnen                 3:29.42,2     39.30,2   (222)   ¦ 
MH2         28. Benezit Philippe, F-Yssingeaux      66 VELAY ATHLETISME I          2:51.08,0     37.55,7   (223)   ¦ 
MH2          7. Benezit Raphael, F-Le Puy en Velay  70 VELAY ATHLETISME I          2:33.59,1     20.46,8   (224)   ¦ 
QH2        117. Benjamin Simon                      67 Lausanne                      46.47,0     15.54,0  (9123)   ¦ 
QH3        242. Bennett Marcus                      58 Prilly                      1:01.40,5     28.21,0  (7112)   ¦ 
SH4        211. Benoit Edouard                      44 Ponts-de-Martel             2:00.00,6     43.55,1  (3160)   ¦ 
K7          15. Bentayeb Anissa                     93 Lausanne                      20.39,4      4.29,6 (10038)   ¦ 
SH3        349. Bentayeb Youcef                     55 Lausanne                    1:50.28,5     40.41,1  (3161)   ¦ 
SH2        278. Bentele Eric                        71 Lutry                       1:39.22,3     32.46,8  (3162)   ¦ 
SH2        393. Benvegnen Daniel                    67 Bottens                     1:45.56,6     39.21,1  (3163)   ¦ 
SH3        126. Berard Christian                    58 Vauderens                   1:35.49,1     26.01,7  (3165)   ¦ 
MD2         52. Berberat Catherine                  64 Cugy VD                     4:09.38,2   1:28.27,4   (226)   ¦ 
QD2          6. Berchtold Sandra                    71 Lavey-Village                 44.16,2      7.17,7  (7113)   ¦ 
SH1        224. Berclaz Fx                          75 Corin-de-la-Crête           1:47.05,1     41.39,4  (3166)   ¦ 
QH3        131. Berclaz Gilles                      58 Muri                          47.59,0     14.39,5  (3167)   ¦ 
K3          79. Berdah David                        91 Genève                        21.27,7      6.21,5 (10039)   ¦ 
RJG         15. Berdat Jonathan                     84 Aubonne                       54.44,1     16.30,2 (11019)   ¦ 
QD3         84. Berger Anne                         59 Lausanne                      55.34,0     14.03,1  (7114)   ¦ 
RH          58. Berger Fredi                        48 Lyss                          48.18,8     11.15,2 (11020)   ¦ 
MH4        157. Berger Hanspeter                    47 Olten                       4:05.44,1   1:15.32,1   (230)   ¦ 
SH5         64. Berger Roger                        43 Vevey                       1:59.26,7     37.19,3  (3168)   ¦ 
MH2        457. Berger Stefab                       69 Burgdorf                    4:31.29,6   2:18.17,3   (231)   ¦ 
MH4         44. Bergmann Fritz                      44 Ollon VD                    3:27.08,2     36.56,2   (232)   ¦ 
SH4         77. Bergmann Roland, Renens VD          46 TL LAUSANNOIS               1:40.30,3     24.24,8  (3169)   ¦ 
SH2        279. Berguerand Alain                    64 Lausanne                    1:39.27,6     32.52,1  (3171)   ¦ 
QD1         48. Berguerand Anouk                    74 Crissier                      46.44,5     14.16,7  (7116)   ¦ 
QD2         85. Berguerand Linda                    67 Lausanne                      53.45,9     16.47,4  (7117)   ¦ 
K1          38. Berguerand Robin                    95 Lausanne                      23.55,6      6.09,9 (10040)   ¦ 
QD3         16. Bérion Christine                    62 F-Frasne                      47.54,6      6.23,7  (7118)   ¦ 
QH1         19. Bérion Romain                       86 F-Frasne                      35.38,3      4.35,0  (7119)   ¦ 
QH2        234. Berkovits Charles                   66 F-Paris                       55.45,7     24.52,7  (3172)   ¦ 
SH4        109. Berlendis Jean-Noel                 51 Chêne-Bougeries             1:44.49,5     28.44,0  (3173)   ¦ 
QD4         50. Bernard Christine                   53 St-Sulpice VD               1:03.41,0     18.04,1  (7120)   ¦ 
MH3         11. Bernard Claude, F-Tournon sur Rhone 57 POINTS ROUGES DEPART AVAN   2:52.35,4     16.22,3   (235)   ¦ 
SD3        175. Bernard Corine                      63 Renens                      2:17.42,4     57.38,0  (3174)   ¦ 
QD1        197. Bernard Joelle                      74 Pompaples                   1:02.09,3     29.41,5  (7121)   ¦ 
SH2         82. Bernard Philippe                    67 F-Grans                     1:26.45,5     20.10,0  (6369)   ¦ 
MH2        448. Bernardini Maurj                    67 I-Monselice                 4:25.50,2   2:12.37,9  (1933)   ¦ 
SH4         88. Bernd Lemanski, D-Borlas            53 SPORTCLUB RIESA             1:41.58,4     25.52,9  (3175)   ¦ 
SH2        633. Berndorfer Urs                      71 Lausanne                    2:12.30,5   1:05.55,0  (3176)   ¦ 
MH2        106. Berndt Michael                      68 D-Buseck                    3:12.21,3     59.09,0   (237)   ¦ 
SH1        298. Berner Alain                        75 Monthey                     1:59.49,9     54.24,2  (3177)   ¦ 
SH1        304. Berney Frederic                     76 Genève                      2:02.04,0     56.38,3  (3178)   ¦ 
RH          66. Berney Frederic                     64 Pully                         49.31,9     12.28,3 (11406)   ¦ 
MH3         20. Berney Jean-Claude                  59 St-Sulpice VD               2:57.39,6     21.26,5  (2017)   ¦ 
QH2         25. Berney Martial                      72 Le Solliat                    38.07,0      7.14,0  (7122)   ¦ 
SD2        153. Berney Sophie                       71 Lausanne                    2:00.39,7     42.20,2  (3179)   ¦ 
MH4        192. Bernier Philippe                    47 B-Wavre                     4:24.34,2   1:34.22,2   (239)   ¦ 
SH2        435. Berntsen Kjetil, N-Hamar            70 NORSK TIPPING RUNNING CLU   1:48.31,6     41.56,1  (3180)   ¦ 
SH1         68. Berri Omar                          82 Marly                       1:26.31,3     21.05,6  (3181)   ¦ 
K9          21. Berruex Noemie                      89 Pully                         19.02,2      3.10,8 (10041)   ¦ 
5 km       120. Berseth Natalie                     68 Chavornay                     29.43,6     12.12,5 (12013)   ¦ 
MD4         17. Bersier Yvonne                      53 Sarn                        3:59.20,6     38.32,3   (240)   ¦ 
SH2        346. Berther Olivier, Zürich             71 ORANGE BLISTERS I           1:43.33,2     36.57,7  (3182)   ¦ 
SH3        131. Bertherin Claude                    61 Vésenaz                     1:36.02,5     26.15,1  (3183)   ¦ 
QH2         67. Berthet Nicolas                     68 Lausanne                      42.54,9     12.01,9  (9235)   ¦ 
SH5         28. Bertholet Jean-Claude               42 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:49.18,7     27.11,3  (3184)   ¦ 
QH2        243. Bertholet Romain, Morges            70 LA MORGETTE                   57.03,0     26.10,0  (7124)   ¦ 
MH3        425. Berthoud Stefan                     61 Bellach                     4:22.02,8   1:45.49,7   (241)   ¦ 
MH3        349. Berthouzoz Stéphane                 60 Erde                        3:59.30,3   1:23.17,2   (242)   ¦ 
SD3        166. Berti Evelyne                       63 Le Sépey                    2:13.08,0     53.03,6  (5696)   ¦ 
QH3        137. Bertoldi Aldo                       61 Ste-Croix                     48.20,8     15.01,3  (7125)   ¦ 
QH2        132. Bertoldi Giacinto                   64 I-Cà di David                 47.42,1     16.49,1  (9159)   ¦ 
QD3         20. Bertoldi Sylvie                     63 Ste-Croix                     48.25,1      6.54,2  (7126)   ¦ 
K8          38. Bertoli Aude                        91 Apples                        21.22,5      6.38,6 (10042)   ¦ 
MH3        439. Bertolotti Duilio                   58 Les Avanchets               4:29.27,6   1:53.14,5   (244)   ¦ 
MD4          9. Bertrand Janine, F-Buxerolles       53 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    3:49.21,7     28.33,4   (245)   ¦ 
SH2        343. Bertrand Marc                       66 Attalens                    1:43.23,2     36.47,7  (3188)   ¦ 
MH4        149. Bertrand René, F-Buxerolles         49 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    4:03.30,5   1:13.18,5   (246)   ¦ 
SH2        428. Bertsché Nicolas                    73 Zürich                      1:48.10,2     41.34,7  (3189)   ¦ 
SH3        430. Bertschy Alain                      57 Bioley-Orjulaz              1:56.17,9     46.30,5  (5747)   ¦ 
QD3         89. Bertschy Anneliese                  58 Düdingen                      56.01,5     14.30,6  (9213)   ¦ 
SD2        108. Bertschy Fabienne                   69 Lausanne                    1:54.23,0     36.03,5  (3190)   ¦ 
MH1         63. Berweger Sebastian                  79 Bern                        3:35.46,2   1:25.41,5   (247)   ¦ 
QH2        273. Besenval Alexandre                  67 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:03.03,2     32.10,2  (7127)   ¦ 
QD2        220. Besenval Karine                     71 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:07.45,3     30.46,8  (7128)   ¦ 
MD3         11. Besiat Geneviève                    59 F-Toulon                    3:32.02,6     19.11,2   (248)   ¦ 
RH          94. Beslon Guillaume                    69 F-Lyon                        52.19,1     15.15,5 (11021)   ¦ 
QD3        146. Bessaguet Annick, F-La Rochelle     58 LES STERNES-RUN ACCUEIL L   1:01.52,6     20.21,7  (7129)   ¦ 
K3           6. Besse Daniel                        92 Ecublens VD                   16.24,0      1.17,8 (10043)   ¦ 
K3           7. Besse Jean-Claude                   92 Ecublens VD                   16.31,2      1.25,0 (10044)   ¦ 
K9          23. Besse Nadine                        90 Ecublens VD                   19.15,0      3.23,6 (10045)   ¦ 
SH3        219. Besse Pierre-Andre, Ecublens VD     61 Rushteam 2                  1:42.01,1     32.13,7  (3191)   ¦ 
RH          36. Besson Benoit                       83 F-Arguel                      45.11,0      8.07,4 (11022)   ¦ 
SH3        497. Besson Daniel                       59 Mont-sur-Lausanne           2:04.22,5     54.35,1  (3192)   ¦ 
MH1         56. Besson Florent                      77 Croy                        3:28.49,6   1:18.44,9   (249)   ¦ 
QH2        282. Besson Francois, Morges             72 LA MORGETTE                 1:08.08,7     37.15,7  (7130)   ¦ 
5 km        93. Besson Kevin                        93 St-Prex                       28.16,7     10.45,6 (12014)   ¦ 
5 km       226. Besson Laurence                     64 St-Prex                       37.53,1     20.22,0 (12015)   ¦ 
K8          26. Besson Mariam                       92 La Conversion                 20.35,6      5.51,7 (10046)   ¦ 
MH2        120. Besson Michel                       69 F-Perrignier                3:15.17,2   1:02.04,9  (1993)   ¦ 
QD1        104. Besson Solange                      83 Bofflens                      53.48,9     21.21,1  (7131)   ¦ 
QH2        180. Betemps Yannick                     66 Veyrier                       51.36,1     20.43,1  (9205)   ¦ 
MH2        388. Bettschen Fritz                     71 Gümmenen                    3:59.57,7   1:46.45,4  (1920)   ¦ 
SD2        135. Betzing Ricarda                     66 Genève                      1:57.34,9     39.15,4  (3195)   ¦ 
K9          43. Beutler Alyssia                     90 La Sarraz                     23.20,5      7.29,1 (10047)   ¦ 
SH2        382. Beutler Cedric                      70 St-Prex                     1:45.35,3     38.59,8  (3196)   ¦ 
K7          12. Beutler Chloe                       94 La Sarraz                     20.24,0      4.14,2 (10048)   ¦ 
QH3        139. Beutler Daniel                      57 La Sarraz                     48.35,5     15.16,0  (7133)   ¦ 
MH1         46. Beux Rémi                           76 Genève                      3:23.20,0   1:13.15,3   (251)   ¦ 
MH3        102. Bey Dominique                       57 F-Miserey Salines           3:19.46,2     43.33,1  (1973)   ¦ 
SH3        535. Beyeler Frédéric                    55 Bettens                     2:12.37,3   1:02.49,9  (3197)   ¦ 
K4          42. Beyeler Matthieu                    90 Bettens                       19.40,1      5.29,7 (10049)   ¦ 
SH1        121. Beytrison José                      81 Mase VS                     1:35.48,0     30.22,3  (3199)   ¦ 
QD3         72. Bezencon Anna                       60 Lausanne                      55.00,3     13.29,4  (7134)   ¦ 
QD2        157. Biancaniello Karine                 69 St-Saphorin-Morges            58.47,8     21.49,3  (7135)   ¦ 
SD1        118. Bianchi Martina                     80 Stäfa                       2:09.11,4     53.57,0  (3201)   ¦ 
SH1        123. Bianchi Matteo                      81 Lausanne                    1:35.59,4     30.33,7  (3202)   ¦ 
SH3        549. Bianchi Simon                       63 Hettiswil                   2:21.37,8   1:11.50,4  (3203)   ¦ 
QH5         12. Bianco Jean-Pierre                  42 Châtelaine                    49.47,4      8.13,1  (7136)   ¦ 
MH2        165. Bichon Christian                    65 F-Briancon                  3:22.55,3   1:09.43,0   (252)   ¦ 
MH2        495. Biedermann Heinz                    65 Zuchwil                     1:39.45,9 La Tour-de-   (253)   ¦ 
RH         188. Biehler Didier                      62 Le Sentier                  1:05.54,3     28.50,7 (11024)   ¦ 
MH3        213. Bieli Alexander                     58 Zofingen                    3:35.34,8     59.21,7   (254)   ¦ 
SH1        239. Bienvenu Cyril                      75 F-Ambilly                   1:48.57,1     43.31,4  (3205)   ¦ 
MH4        221. Bieri Beat                          47 F-Massongy                  4:57.07,5   2:06.55,5   (255)   ¦ 
MH3        488. Bieri Ruedi                         61 Thierachern                 5:19.19,9   2:43.06,8   (256)   ¦ 
SH2        474. Bieri Stephane                      72 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:51.20,4     44.44,9  (3206)   ¦ 
MH3        234. Biesse Bernard                      59 F-Jougne                    3:39.01,3   1:02.48,2   (257)   ¦ 
MH2        310. Bigler Hanspeter                    71 Bern                        3:45.54,0   1:32.41,7   (258)   ¦ 
SH3        354. Bigler Jean-Claude                  62 Belmont-Lausanne            1:51.09,5     41.22,1  (5751)   ¦ 
QH5         51. Bignens Raymond                     28 Lausanne                    1:06.03,9     24.29,6  (7139)   ¦ 
MH3        143. Bilecka Patrick                     58 F-Vougy                     3:26.21,5     50.08,4   (259)   ¦ 
5 km        13. Bilham Emma                         86 Chernex                       20.44,8      3.13,7 (12016)   ¦ 
SH3        152. Bill Jean-Daniel                    58 Gland                       1:37.14,7     27.27,3  (3207)   ¦ 
MH2        469. Billand Jean-Luc                    70 Savigny                     4:46.27,4   2:33.15,1   (260)   ¦ 
QD1         98. Billaud Sophie                      75 Echandens-Denges              53.34,3     21.06,5  (7140)   ¦ 
SD2        215. Biname Valerie                      66 Bottens                     2:13.29,3     55.09,8  (3208)   ¦ 
MH3        176. Binggeli Bernard                    56 Yvonand                     3:29.30,6     53.17,5   (264)   ¦ 
SH4        222. Binggeli Bernard                    46 Renens VD                   2:02.49,1     46.43,6  (3209)   ¦ 
SD3        187. Binggeli Isabelle                   59 Lausanne                    2:28.31,6   1:08.27,2  (3210)   ¦ 
SH3        393. Binkert Peter                       56 Liebefeld                   1:53.24,1     43.36,7  (3211)   ¦ 
SH3        545. Binotto Michel                      59 Bussigny-Lausanne           2:18.12,5   1:08.25,1  (3212)   ¦ 
MH4        108. Biolley Jack                        51 Coppet                      3:48.14,4     58.02,4   (265)   ¦ 
K1           7. Birchmeier Damien                   96 Les Thioleyres                19.02,2      1.16,5 (10051)   ¦ 
K1          39. Birchmeier David                    96 Les Thioleyres                23.56,0      6.10,3 (10052)   ¦ 
SH2         33. Birchmeier Eric                     65 Les Thioleyres              1:18.18,9     11.43,4  (3213)   ¦ 
QD3         98. Birchmeier Marie-Claude             63 Les Thioleyres                56.29,0     14.58,1  (7141)   ¦ 
SH3         43. Birchmeier Patrick                  62 Les Thioleyres              1:25.58,6     16.11,2  (3214)   ¦ 
K3          88. Birchmeier Sebastien                92 Les Thioleyres                22.35,3      7.29,1 (10053)   ¦ 
QH2        169. Biro Stephane                       67 Montreux                      50.30,7     19.37,7  (7142)   ¦ 
MH1        101. Birol Hansu                         76 Lausanne                    3:54.26,2   1:44.21,5   (266)   ¦ 
MH3        380. Birrer Heiner                       55 Aarwangen                   4:06.53,3   1:30.40,2   (267)   ¦ 
SD2         82. Birster Fabienne                    67 F-Le Creusot                1:49.13,0     30.53,5  (3215)   ¦ 
MD2         64. Bisang Claudia                      73 Zürich                      4:20.45,4   1:39.34,6   (268)   ¦ 
MH3        222. Bischof Harald                      57 Zürich                      3:36.57,7   1:00.44,6   (269)   ¦ 
SH1        170. Bischoff Laurent                    75 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:40.55,8     35.30,1  (3216)   ¦ 
SD3         78. Bise Chantal                        62 Yens                        1:53.18,5     33.14,1  (3217)   ¦ 
K2          12. Bise Nicolas                        94 Bavois                        18.39,4      2.23,3 (10054)   ¦ 
SH3        522. Bise Stéphane                       62 Yens                        2:09.45,2     59.57,8  (3218)   ¦ 
SH4         37. Bissig Hans                         51 Cham                        1:32.24,5     16.19,0  (3219)   ¦ 
MD3         45. Bitter Doris                        56 Obermumpf                   3:58.17,4     45.26,0   (270)   ¦ 
MH3        106. Bitter Walter                       55 Obermumpf                   3:21.17,8     45.04,7   (271)   ¦ 
MD2         41. Bitterli Rosmarie                   65 Zeglingen                   3:58.46,3   1:17.35,5   (273)   ¦ 
QH2        199. Bittner Martin                      68 D-Uhldingen-Mühlhofen         53.03,1     22.10,1  (7144)   ¦ 
QD2         73. Bittner Regine                      67 D-Uhldingen-Mühlhofen         53.02,2     16.03,7  (7145)   ¦ 
MH1        155. Biwott Kipsang Zakayo               81 KEN-Kenya                   1:08.05,8 La Tour-de-     (6)   ¦ 
K3          16. Bizart Valentin                     92 F-évian les Bains             17.33,1      2.26,9 (10055)   ¦ 
SD3        101. Bjerkan Randi                       63 Lausanne                    1:57.38,8     37.34,4  (3220)   ¦ 
5 km       246. Blain Julie                         75 Lausanne                      46.22,2     28.51,1 (12382)   ¦ 
MD3          3. Blaise Christiane                   62 B-Anthée                    3:18.40,4      5.49,0   (274)   ¦ 
SH2        342. Blanc Bernard                       66 F-Publier                   1:43.20,4     36.44,9  (3222)   ¦ 
MH2        175. Blanc Christian                     69 F-Thonon les Bains          3:23.48,5   1:10.36,2   (275)   ¦ 
SD4         27. Blanc Esther                        45 Romont FR                   1:59.15,2     33.15,2  (3223)   ¦ 
SH1        235. Blanc Frederic                      84 Sion                        1:48.38,6     43.12,9  (3224)   ¦ 
QH2        143. Blanc Jean-Pascal                   68 Mont-sur-Lausanne             48.23,5     17.30,5  (7146)   ¦ 
QH4         38. Blanchard Alain                     49 F-St Genest Malifaux          47.18,0     11.31,6  (7147)   ¦ 
SH3        108. Blanchard Daniel                    60 F-Salon de Provence         1:34.15,4     24.28,0  (3225)   ¦ 
MH3        321. Blanchard Dominique                 63 Nyon                        3:56.18,6   1:20.05,5   (276)   ¦ 
QD4          2. Blanchard Geneviève                 51 F-St Genest Malifaux          46.20,7      0.43,8  (7148)   ¦ 
SH2        388. Blanchard Jean-Luc                  65 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:45.42,4     39.06,9  (3226)   ¦ 
QH1         95. Blanchard Julien                    76 Marly                         43.59,3     12.56,0  (7149)   ¦ 
MH2        208. Blanchard Pascal                    69 F-Le Mans                   3:27.30,1   1:14.17,8    (51)   ¦ 
5 km       152. Blanchet Coral                      45 Morges                        31.21,7     13.50,6 (12019)   ¦ 
5 km       124. Blanchet Laure                      81 Renens VD                     29.52,1     12.21,0 (12020)   ¦ 
SH2         78. Blanckaert Koen                     72 Ecublens                    1:26.33,7     19.58,2  (3228)   ¦ 
MH1         35. Blanco Pablo                        74 F-Meylan                    3:15.53,9   1:05.49,2   (277)   ¦ 
SH3        368. Blant Michel                        58 Neuchâtel                   1:52.00,5     42.13,1  (3229)   ¦ 
SH2        140. Blardone Marc-Alexandre             73 Pully                       1:31.53,5     25.18,0  (5726)   ¦ 
QH1         29. Blaser Bernard                      79 St-Sulpice VD                 37.54,8      6.51,5  (7150)   ¦ 
QH2         62. Blaser Hanspeter                    66 Luetzelflueh-Goldb            41.56,8     11.03,8  (7151)   ¦ 
QH3         82. Blaser Jean-Pierre                  60 Mont-sur-Lausanne             45.06,2     11.46,7  (9202)   ¦ 
K8          47. Blaser Marie                        92 Epalinges                     22.58,5      8.14,6 (10056)   ¦ 
QH3        122. Blaser René-Marc                    63 Epalinges                     47.45,2     14.25,7  (7152)   ¦ 
SH2        542. Blaser Rolf                         68 Bern                        1:56.50,3     50.14,8  (3230)   ¦ 
QD4         27. Blaser Sylvia                       49 Areuse                        59.01,2     13.24,3  (7153)   ¦ 
SD3        188. Bläsi Marie-Jose                    61 Lausanne                    2:29.57,3   1:09.52,9  (3232)   ¦ 
MH2         83. Blatter Stefan                      73 Gümmenen                    3:07.20,7     54.08,4   (278)   ¦ 
RH         116. Blatti Philippe                     67 Les Mosses                    54.23,0     17.19,4 (11025)   ¦ 
SH1          9. Blättler Beat, Bonstetten           76 LAC TV UNTERSTRASS          1:11.02,9      5.37,2  (3221)   ¦ 
RD          18. Blättler Eliane                     77 Münchenstein                  56.35,0     15.19,9 (11026)   ¦ 
SH2        120. Blättler Renato, Egnach             68 SALMSACHER FLYING SOCKETS   1:30.18,9     23.43,4  (3233)   ¦ 
SH3        184. Blattmann Albert                    58 Oberägeri                   1:39.33,1     29.45,7  (3234)   ¦ 
MH1          4. Blattmann Heiner                    75 Winterthur                  2:37.24,6     27.19,9   (279)   ¦ 
MD3         97. Blechman Elyse, USA-Poquott NY      55 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        5:51.56,4   2:39.05,0   (280)   ¦ 
MH4        190. Bleiker Walter                      52 Le Vaud                     4:24.26,9   1:34.14,9   (281)   ¦ 
5 km         1. Blkir Abdel                         75 Lausanne                      17.31,1       ----- (12384)   ¦ 
RH         131. Bloch Patrick                       63 La Sarraz                     55.48,1     18.44,5 (11027)   ¦ 
MH3        415. Blöchliger Bruno                    60 Zofingen                    4:19.47,5   1:43.34,4   (282)   ¦ 
MH1        141. Blok Rick                           74 NL-Rotterdam 3034SL         4:42.28,9   2:32.24,2   (283)   ¦ 
QD1          2. Blomme Lisa                         78 S-Hasselby                    36.01,4      3.33,6  (7154)   ¦ 
SD1          3. Blomme Lisa                         78 S-Hasselby                  1:22.05,2      6.50,8  (3235)   ¦ 
SH5         75. Blondel Albert                      35 Lausanne                    2:08.57,8     46.50,4  (3236)   ¦ 
SD2         21. Blondel Odile                       66 Gland                       1:35.32,1     17.12,6  (3237)   ¦ 
5 km       136. Blondel Sarah                       69 Morges                        30.28,8     12.57,7 (12361)   ¦ 
SH2        173. Blondiaux Philippe                  65 Vevey                       1:34.08,0     27.32,5  (3238)   ¦ 
MH4         60. Blondin Armand                      47 Genève                      3:30.47,0     40.35,0   (284)   ¦ 
MH1         26. Blouin Damien                       74 F-Aix en Provence           3:10.05,9   1:00.01,2   (285)   ¦ 
SH3        265. Blum Hugo                           60 Luzern                      1:45.22,4     35.35,0  (5811)   ¦ 
SD2          4. Blum Jolanda, Alchenstorf           71 TV LANGGASSE BERN           1:23.04,7      4.45,2  (3239)   ¦ 
MH2        479. Blumenthal Pascal                   64 Prilly                      5:02.31,8   2:49.19,5   (286)   ¦ 
SD2         77. Bobard Fabienne                     68 Pompaples                   1:48.35,7     30.16,2  (3240)   ¦ 
QD1         35. Bobillier Francoise                 76 Chailly-Montreux              44.48,9     12.21,1  (7155)   ¦ 
FH           8. Bobst Hansruedi                     63 Aedermannsdorf                54.12,3      9.02,7    (81)   ¦ 
MH4         70. Bodenon Alain, F-Limoges            46 KM 42 ST.JUST I             3:36.28,2     46.16,2   (288)   ¦ 
MH2        458. Bodmer Daniel                       64 Boswil                      4:36.00,0   2:22.47,7   (289)   ¦ 
MH3        194. Boechat Lionel, F-Noisiel           61 PEGO SPORT                  3:32.29,1     56.16,0   (290)   ¦ 
MH2        412. Boehi Christophe                    70 Châtel-St-Denis             4:09.22,5   1:56.10,2   (291)   ¦ 
SH2         79. Boehler Andreas                     73 Muttenz                     1:26.36,4     20.00,9  (6374)   ¦ 
SH1        148. Boesch Raffael                      83 Davos Platz                 1:38.41,2     33.15,5  (3241)   ¦ 
QD2        158. Boffa Isabelle                      64 St-Saphorin-Morges            58.48,0     21.49,5  (7158)   ¦ 
QH1         45. Boffano Marc-Olivier                78 Corsier                       40.02,5      8.59,2  (7159)   ¦ 
K6           6. Böhlen Maëlle                       96 L'Isle                        21.36,8      2.35,9 (10057)   ¦ 
SH2        522. Bohler Stephane                     72 Ecublens VD                 1:55.01,8     48.26,3  (3242)   ¦ 
SD1         50. Boillat-Aubry Veronique             76 St-Imier                    1:50.10,3     34.55,9  (3243)   ¦ 
K8          18. Boillat Julie                       92 Renens                        19.33,3      4.49,4 (10058)   ¦ 
SD2         90. Boinet Nathalie                     69 Genève                      1:50.50,4     32.30,9  (3244)   ¦ 
SH4        155. Boissat Hervé, F-Latresne           47 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    1:52.05,7     36.00,2  (3245)   ¦ 
SH5         41. Boissel Yves, F-Verneuil sur Vienne 37 KM 42 ST.JUST II            1:52.26,2     30.18,8  (3246)   ¦ 
SH2        339. Boixader Georges                    70 Carouge                     1:43.09,5     36.34,0  (3247)   ¦ 
MH3        329. Bokànyi Andreas                     61 Trogen AR                   3:57.29,9   1:21.16,8   (294)   ¦ 
SH3         25. Bolay Bernard                       59 Chexbres                    1:23.19,3     13.31,9  (3248)   ¦ 
RD          66. Bolay Christine                     62 Thônex                      1:11.00,1     29.45,0 (11028)   ¦ 
K9          22. Bolay Claire                        89 Vufflens-la-Ville             19.09,6      3.18,2 (10059)   ¦ 
SD3          4. Bolay Claire                        58 Chexbres                    1:30.51,5     10.47,1  (3249)   ¦ 
QD1         38. Bolay Melanie                       89 Thônex                        45.30,6     13.02,8  (7161)   ¦ 
QH1         86. Bolay Pierre                        89 Lully VD                      43.26,1     12.22,8  (7162)   ¦ 
QH3        117. Bolay Vincent                       57 Lully VD                      47.21,9     14.02,4  (7163)   ¦ 
QH2        185. Bollag David                        69 Genève                        52.09,6     21.16,6  (7164)   ¦ 
SH2        389. Bollat Olivier                      68 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:45.46,0     39.10,5  (3250)   ¦ 
SH2        307. Bolle Reddat Louis-Daniel           67 F-Les Grangettes            1:41.09,3     34.33,8  (3251)   ¦ 
5 km       168. Boller Lisette                      40 Chexbres                      32.38,5     15.07,4 (12365)   ¦ 
SH3         49. Bolliger Marc, Lavigny              58 Tri Team Lavigny            1:26.46,4     16.59,0  (5796)   ¦ 
SH1        127. Bolliger Roger, Romanshorn          75 SALMSACHER FLYING SOCKETS   1:36.22,7     30.57,0  (3252)   ¦ 
SH2        458. Bologna Guido                       67 F-Ferney Voltaire           1:49.42,4     43.06,9  (5908)   ¦ 
K2          86. Bolomey Florent                     93 Lausanne                      23.44,5      7.28,4 (10060)   ¦ 
K3          24. Bolomey Florent Philippe            92 Corseaux                      17.52,3      2.46,1 (10061)   ¦ 
SH3        411. Bolomey Gérald                      55 Lausanne                    1:54.39,8     44.52,4  (3253)   ¦ 
SD3        137. Bolomey Marie-Jo                    63 Corseaux                    2:04.10,3     44.05,9  (3254)   ¦ 
SH2        353. Bolot Rodolphe                      71 F-Roye                      1:43.55,2     37.19,7  (3255)   ¦ 
QD5         10. Bolz Andree                         41 Le Lignon                   1:09.57,5     16.18,9  (7165)   ¦ 
SH2        438. Bolzer Pascal                       66 F-Lugrin                    1:48.33,6     41.58,1  (3256)   ¦ 
MH3        238. Bombasaro Pascal                    60 F-Divonne les Bains         3:40.06,8   1:03.53,7  (1924)   ¦ 
K8          46. Bonanno Noemie                      92 Belmont-Lausanne              22.53,5      8.09,6 (10062)   ¦ 
SH3        194. Bonanomi Marc-Antoine               63 Pully                       1:40.03,2     30.15,8  (5736)   ¦ 
SD3        159. Bonanomi Sylvia                     55 Pully                       2:09.45,4     49.41,0  (3257)   ¦ 
QD2         44. Bonard Estelle                      71 Nyon                          50.46,1     13.47,6  (7166)   ¦ 
SH1        237. Bonard Yves                         80 Lausanne                    1:48.48,7     43.23,0  (3258)   ¦ 
SD4         59. Bondad Myra                         52 D-Lübeck                    2:30.31,0   1:04.31,0  (3259)   ¦ 
SD4         36. Bonet Josette                       47 F-Cabannes                  2:01.47,3     35.47,3  (3260)   ¦ 
SH2         12. Bonga Jan                           64 Grens                       1:12.55,4      6.19,9  (5807)   ¦ 
QH4         23. Bongard Anton                       47 Mex VD                        44.15,7      8.29,3  (7167)   ¦ 
QD1         31. Bongard Judith                      81 Mex VD                        44.07,6     11.39,8  (7168)   ¦ 
QD4         14. Bongard Ruth                        51 Mex VD                        54.17,0      8.40,1  (7169)   ¦ 
QD1         11. Bongard Vivianne                    85 Jens                          40.07,2      7.39,4  (7170)   ¦ 
K3          23. Bonjour Allan                       91 Cortaillod                    17.50,5      2.44,3 (10611)   ¦ 
SH3        231. Bonjour Christian                   57 Cortaillod                  1:42.38,4     32.51,0  (3261)   ¦ 
QH3         13. Bonjour Michel                      54 La Tour-de-Peilz              37.47,8      4.28,3  (7171)   ¦ 
MH2        230. Bonjour Pierre                      67 F-Cousance                  3:29.35,9   1:16.23,6   (296)   ¦ 
SD2        141. Bonnard Laurence                    70 Echandens-Denges            1:57.47,1     39.27,6  (3263)   ¦ 
MH4        231. Bonnargent Michel, F-Tours          50 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE    5:45.10,2   2:54.58,2   (297)   ¦ 
SH2        262. Bonnaz Chritophe                    66 F-Publier                   1:38.40,2     32.04,7  (3264)   ¦ 
SH1        200. Bonneau Fabien                      76 D-Heidelberg                1:43.46,0     38.20,3  (5722)   ¦ 
MH2        150. Bonnet Stephane, F-Strasbourg       71 RUNNING CLUB CIAL I         3:20.06,7   1:06.54,4   (299)   ¦ 
RH         164. Bonnevaux Luc                       54 F-Pontarlier                1:01.15,1     24.11,5 (11029)   ¦ 
MH1         41. Bonnot François                     77 F-Prades                    3:18.45,5   1:08.40,8   (300)   ¦ 
SD4         47. Bonny Denise                        45 Payerne                     2:11.44,6     45.44,6  (3266)   ¦ 
QD2        179. Bonometti Nadia                     68 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:00.52,5     23.54,0  (7172)   ¦ 
K5          23. Bonvin Alex                         88 Denges                        19.32,1      5.40,8 (10064)   ¦ 
QD3         12. Bonvin Carol                        59 Denges                        46.19,1      4.48,2  (7173)   ¦ 
QH4         17. Bonvin Dominique                    52 Denges                        42.15,3      6.28,9  (7174)   ¦ 
K3          55. Bonvin Eric                         92 Denges                        19.29,3      4.23,1 (10065)   ¦ 
SH2        119. Bonvin Pierre-Yves                  69 Montana                     1:30.17,9     23.42,4  (4905)   ¦ 
QD2         92. Bonzon Muriel                       67 Ecublens VD                   54.22,7     17.24,2  (7175)   ¦ 
K7          28. Bonzon Noemie                       94 Lutry                         23.17,4      7.07,6 (10066)   ¦ 
K3          49. Bopp Michael                        92 Vaulion                       19.08,6      4.02,4 (12023)   ¦ 
QD1        133. Borao-Munoz Naara                   79 Bernex                        56.14,7     23.46,9  (7176)   ¦ 
RH         201. Borcard Gerald                      55 Pully                       1:10.42,5     33.38,9 (11030)   ¦ 
QH4         93. Bord Alain                          47 Lausanne                      53.07,7     17.21,3  (3268)   ¦ 
QD3        127. Bord Angele                         57 Lausanne                      59.56,9     18.26,0  (7177)   ¦ 
SH2        205. Bord Jean-Marc                      64 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:35.32,8     28.57,3  (3269)   ¦ 
SH2        221. Borda Luis-Berardo                  66 Lausanne                    1:36.18,5     29.43,0  (3270)   ¦ 
MH1         90. Bordenave Alexandre                 75 F-Kaysersberg               3:50.04,9   1:40.00,2   (301)   ¦ 
SH3        351. Bordet Maurice, F-St Julien du Saul 55 AJ.AUXERRE MARATHON ATHLE   1:51.02,2     41.14,8  (3271)   ¦ 
SH3        104. Borel Christian                     58 Préverenges                 1:33.47,8     24.00,4  (3272)   ¦ 
QD1        181. Borel Florence                      74 Vex                         1:00.03,4     27.35,6  (7178)   ¦ 
SH2        541. Borel-Saladin Jean-Pierre           73 Zürich                      1:56.49,3     50.13,8  (3273)   ¦ 
SH2        534. Borer Christian                     68 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:56.07,6     49.32,1  (3274)   ¦ 
SH4        197. Borer Claudius                      46 Cham                        1:58.31,6     42.26,1  (3275)   ¦ 
SH4         27. Borgazzi Gerard                     52 F-Cize                      1:30.24,8     14.19,3  (3276)   ¦ 
MH2        343. Borgeat Pierre-Alain                64 Champéry                    3:50.27,0   1:37.14,7   (302)   ¦ 
QH1        185. Borges Marlon                       81 Lausanne                      49.55,3     18.52,0  (7180)   ¦ 
SH4         12. Borgognon Julien, Lausanne          45 TL LAUSANNOIS               1:26.02,6      9.57,1  (3277)   ¦ 
K2          27. Borgognon Pierre                    93 Lausanne                      19.24,7      3.08,6 (10069)   ¦ 
SH2        366. Borlat Michel                       71 Bern                        1:44.39,0     38.03,5  (3278)   ¦ 
SH2        460. Borlini Luca                        65 Vevey                       1:50.09,2     43.33,7  (3279)   ¦ 
SD1        125. Borloz Aline                        78 Les Avants                  2:11.21,6     56.07,2  (3280)   ¦ 
RH         142. Borloz Olivier                      74 Leysin                        57.53,1     20.49,5 (11432)   ¦ 
MH2         16. Borloz Patrick                      71 Corsier-sur-Vevey           2:45.27,8     32.15,5   (303)   ¦ 
MD1         17. Born Eveline                        82 Roggwil                     3:49.38,9   1:14.59,2   (304)   ¦ 
QH1         66. Bornet David                        87 Pully                         41.45,1     10.41,8  (7181)   ¦ 
K4          40. Bornet Marc-Antoine                 90 Pully                         19.09,9      4.59,5 (10070)   ¦ 
SH4         60. Bornoz Claude                       48 Vevey                       1:37.45,4     21.39,9  (3281)   ¦ 
QD3         78. Bornoz Doris                        58 Cheseaux-Lausanne             55.15,6     13.44,7  (7182)   ¦ 
5 km        94. Boroumand Aryane                    92 Belmont-Lausanne              28.18,7     10.47,6 (12024)   ¦ 
QD2        118. Boroumand Carolin                   64 La Croix (Lutry)              55.48,7     18.50,2  (7183)   ¦ 
5 km        36. Boroumand Guyve                     94 La Croix                      23.38,6      6.07,5 (12025)   ¦ 
MH4         50. Borzone Ugo                         50 I-Genova                    3:28.19,2     38.07,2   (306)   ¦ 
MH2        378. Bösch Andreas                       70 Zumikon                     3:58.45,6   1:45.33,3   (307)   ¦ 
SH3        500. Bosco Alessandro                    57 I-Aosta                     2:04.39,2     54.51,8  (5794)   ¦ 
SH2        523. Bosiger Martin                      72 Bern                        1:55.04,5     48.29,0  (3282)   ¦ 
QH1        139. Bosonnet Lucas                      88 Petit-Lancy                   46.50,5     15.47,2  (9228)   ¦ 
SD2         91. Bossart Olivia                      68 Lausanne                    1:51.10,0     32.50,5  (3284)   ¦ 
MH3        216. Bossert Henri                       62 Crans-près-Céligny          3:36.04,1     59.51,0  (1981)   ¦ 
MH3        422. Bossey Daniel                       59 Trelex                      4:21.20,5   1:45.07,4   (308)   ¦ 
QH3         38. Bosshard Jean-Pierre                54 Yverdon-les-Bains             40.53,4      7.33,9  (7185)   ¦ 
QD3          7. Bosshard Michele                    56 Yverdon-les-Bains             45.14,9      3.44,0  (7186)   ¦ 
MH3        378. Bosshard Rolf                       58 Kerzers                     4:06.32,5   1:30.19,4   (309)   ¦ 
QD1         40. Bosshard Stephanie                  84 Yverdon-les-Bains             45.45,3     13.17,5  (7187)   ¦ 
MH2        240. Bosson Gabriel                      64 Hinterkappelen              3:30.53,1   1:17.40,8   (310)   ¦ 
K2          47. Bossonnet Alexandre                 93 Lausanne                      20.48,3      4.32,2 (10071)   ¦ 
SH2        641. Bossonnet Laurent                   65 Lausanne                    2:16.57,4   1:10.21,9  (3286)   ¦ 
QH3        192. Bossy Eric                          56 Nyon                          53.19,3     19.59,8  (7188)   ¦ 
QH4         55. Bossy Jean-Paul                     53 Payerne                       49.27,7     13.41,3  (7189)   ¦ 
MH4        102. Botifoll Xavier                     53 E-Girona                    3:46.19,6     56.07,6   (311)   ¦ 
RD          79. Botteron Katia                      70 Etagnières                  1:14.20,4     33.05,3 (11031)   ¦ 
SH2        286. Botteron Patrick                    71 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:40.06,0     33.30,5  (5666)   ¦ 
MD3        106. Bouat Francoise                     55 Essertines-Yverdon          2:16.26,5 La Tour-de-   (313)   ¦ 
RH          18. Boubel Regis                        78 F-Villeurbanne                43.16,1      6.12,5 (11429)   ¦ 
SH2        175. Boucard Serge                       65 Morges                      1:34.19,6     27.44,1  (3287)   ¦ 
SH1        292. Bouchardy Jerome                    74 Genève                      1:57.24,7     51.59,0  (3288)   ¦ 
SH3         12. Boucher Gilles                      57 Belfaux                     1:20.07,1     10.19,7  (3289)   ¦ 
QH4         50. Bouchet Bernard                     44 Le Lignon                     49.03,1     13.16,7  (7191)   ¦ 
RD          60. Bouchet Stéphanie                   75 Lausanne                    1:09.58,6     28.43,5 (11032)   ¦ 
SH3        111. Boudot Jean-Paul                    55 F-Pin                       1:34.19,1     24.31,7  (3290)   ¦ 
MD2         63. Bouhalla Farida                     65 F-Evian                     4:19.31,6   1:38.20,8   (314)   ¦ 
SH2        396. Bouillonner Thomas                  72 F-StJulien                  1:46.01,4     39.25,9  (5889)   ¦ 
SH2        270. Bouillonnnec Yann                   72 Genève                      1:39.07,6     32.32,1  (3291)   ¦ 
SH2        317. Bouillot Thierry                    65 F-Fragnes                   1:41.39,9     35.04,4  (3292)   ¦ 
MH2        270. Boulanger Fabrice                   65 F-Lucinges                  3:38.12,9   1:25.00,6   (315)   ¦ 
SH5         89. Boularouatt Bernard                 38 F-Nanterre                  2:32.03,9   1:09.56,5  (3293)   ¦ 
QH1        113. Boulet Aurélien                     75 Chernex                       45.26,8     14.23,5  (7192)   ¦ 
SH2        290. Boulet Axel                         70 Chernex                     1:40.11,4     33.35,9  (3294)   ¦ 
5 km        24. Bourcoud Kylian                     93 Lavigny                       22.40,8      5.09,7 (12027)   ¦ 
MH3        319. Bourdon Gilles                      58 F-Besancon                  3:55.55,1   1:19.42,0   (316)   ¦ 
MH3         97. Bourgeois Jean-Luc                  63 Chancy                      3:17.48,9     41.35,8   (317)   ¦ 
SD1         18. Bourgeois Myriam                    78 Vevey                       1:39.01,6     23.47,2  (3295)   ¦ 
MH4         62. Bourgeois Robert                    49 F-Macornay                  3:31.18,9     41.06,9   (318)   ¦ 
SH2        179. Bourgeois Willy                     66 Cugy VD                     1:34.24,4     27.48,9  (3296)   ¦ 
SH4        209. Bourgnon Pierre                     46 Basel                       1:59.52,1     43.46,6  (6363)   ¦ 
SH1        243. Bourgognon Florent                  80 F-Thonon-les-Bains          1:49.14,2     43.48,5  (3297)   ¦ 
SD4         20. Bourgognon Mireille                 53 F-Tassin                    1:55.55,0     29.55,0  (3298)   ¦ 
MH3        282. Bourgouin Bruno                     61 F-Le Mans                   3:47.15,4   1:11.02,3    (52)   ¦ 
SH2        126. Bourille Yvan                       71 F-Megeve                    1:30.57,6     24.22,1  (3299)   ¦ 
SD1         61. Bourion Agnes                       77 Lausanne                    1:52.05,4     36.51,0  (3300)   ¦ 
SH1        129. Bourlon Olivier                     75 Genève                      1:36.39,9     31.14,2  (3301)   ¦ 
SH2         69. Bourquard Franck                    72 F-Sallanches                1:25.24,0     18.48,5  (3302)   ¦ 
SH2        265. Bourquin Vincent                    72 Genève                      1:38.49,6     32.14,1  (3303)   ¦ 
MH4        120. Bourreau Christian                  52 F-Lencloitre                3:52.02,9   1:01.50,9   (320)   ¦ 
MD1         11. Boury Mathilde, F-La Rochelle       75 LES GOELANDS-RUN ACCUEIL    3:38.04,5   1:03.24,8   (321)   ¦ 
MH2        423. Boussières Eric                     72 Genève                      4:14.12,4   2:01.00,1   (322)   ¦ 
MH3        122. Bouteille Eric, F-St étienne        62 AMICASE ST.-ETIENNE         3:23.42,0     47.28,9   (323)   ¦ 
K3          51. Bouteille Matteo                    91 F-St étienne                  19.20,2      4.14,0 (10585)   ¦ 
QD1         87. Bouteiller Rachel                   74 F-Angers                      52.26,2     19.58,4  (7193)   ¦ 
MD3         31. Bouvant Annie, F-Limas              54 ASC BNPPARIBAS LYON         3:50.52,9     38.01,5   (324)   ¦ 
QH2        ---  Bouvard Laurent                     71 Bettens                         -----       parti  (7194)   ¦ 
SH3        538. Bouvier Daniel                      58 F-Bourg-Les-Valence         2:14.12,1   1:04.24,7  (3304)   ¦ 
K4          53. Bouvier Jordan                      90 F-Bourg-Les-Valence           22.10,7      8.00,3 (10072)   ¦ 
SH2        631. Bouvier Richard                     66 Morges                      2:12.15,4   1:05.39,9  (3306)   ¦ 
MH3        173. Bouvy Philippe                      61 B-Chantemelle               3:28.47,5     52.34,4   (325)   ¦ 
SD1         53. Bovard Mélanie                      80 Troistorrents               1:50.59,9     35.45,5  (3308)   ¦ 
QD4         47. Bovay Catherine                     53 Morrens VD                  1:02.59,5     17.22,6  (7195)   ¦ 
QH3         77. Bovay Gilles                        60 Morrens VD                    44.38,0     11.18,5  (7196)   ¦ 
QH4         27. Bovay J.-Francois                   51 Morrens VD                    45.18,0      9.31,6  (7197)   ¦ 
QD2         41. Bovay Judith                        66 Epalinges                     50.35,3     13.36,8  (7198)   ¦ 
QH2        215. Bove Giuseppe                       66 Lausanne                      54.24,0     23.31,0  (3309)   ¦ 
RD          72. Bovet Catherine                     56 F-Pontarlier                1:12.06,0     30.50,9 (11033)   ¦ 
QH2        284. Bovet Pierre-Alain                  71 Lausanne                    1:10.50,8     39.57,8  (7199)   ¦ 
MH4        126. Bovey Andre                         53 Nyon                        3:53.56,9   1:03.44,9   (326)   ¦ 
QH2        263. Bovey Frederic                      72 Belmont-Lausanne            1:00.02,5     29.09,5  (9054)   ¦ 
SH3        227. Bovey Gilbert                       58 Epalinges                   1:42.25,7     32.38,3  (3310)   ¦ 
MH3        342. Bovey Jacques                       61 Chanéaz                     3:58.42,5   1:22.29,4   (327)   ¦ 
QD2        192. Bovey Regine                        65 Chanéaz                     1:01.48,0     24.49,5  (7200)   ¦ 
SD3        168. Bovigny Danielle                    62 Avenches                    2:15.25,9     55.21,5  (3311)   ¦ 
QD2         14. Bovino Katia                        73 Lausanne                      46.12,4      9.13,9  (7201)   ¦ 
QH3        201. Bovy Pierre-André                   57 Lausanne                      54.30,4     21.10,9  (7202)   ¦ 
5 km       165. Bowers Elliot                       96 Saint-Cergue                  32.32,4     15.01,3 (12028)   ¦ 
5 km       166. Bowers Steve                        58 Saint-Cergue                  32.32,5     15.01,4 (12029)   ¦ 
MH1         60. Boy Cornelius                       77 D-Birkenfeld                3:31.53,9   1:21.49,2  (1921)   ¦ 
SH3        528. Boyer Francois, Epalinges           56 TL LAUSANNOIS               2:11.36,5   1:01.49,1  (3312)   ¦ 
SH2        110. Boyer Olivier                       72 F-Miramas                   1:29.31,5     22.56,0  (6368)   ¦ 
SH2        380. Boyer Pierre                        65 F-Meudon                    1:45.25,7     38.50,2  (3313)   ¦ 
SD2         79. Boyer Stephanie                     70 F-Meudon                    1:48.36,2     30.16,7  (3314)   ¦ 
MH1          5. Bozzo Fabio                         74 I-Montemarciano An          2:41.28,1     31.23,4   (329)   ¦ 
SH3        145. Bracher Heinz                       63 Bleienbach                  1:36.48,6     27.01,2  (3315)   ¦ 
SH3        179. Brahier Xavier                      57 F-Brognard                  1:39.02,7     29.15,3  (3316)   ¦ 
SH4        198. Braissant Didier                    50 Oulens-Echallens            1:58.35,7     42.30,2  (3317)   ¦ 
MH4        166. Braito Robert                       53 Plan-les-Ouates             4:13.18,1   1:23.06,1   (330)   ¦ 
SD2         32. Brambilla Valeria, I-Parma          68 BARILLA  II                 1:38.16,0     19.56,5  (3318)   ¦ 
QH3        140. Branchina Tino                      57 Renens VD                     48.36,2     15.16,7  (9244)   ¦ 
SH3        533. Brand Dominique                     63 St-Imier                    2:12.35,3   1:02.47,9  (3319)   ¦ 
MH3        470. Brand Klaus                         59 Genf                        4:44.53,4   2:08.40,3   (331)   ¦ 
QH1        116. Brandello Olivier                   88 Les Cullayes                  45.40,6     14.37,3  (9141)   ¦ 
MD2         53. Brandhorst Frauke                   73 D-Köln                      4:09.46,6   1:28.35,8   (332)   ¦ 
RH         168. Brandt Edgar                        60 Crans-près-Céligny          1:01.59,9     24.56,3 (11034)   ¦ 
QH5         36. Brandt Rene                         36 Peseux                        58.37,2     17.02,9  (7205)   ¦ 
SD2         28. Brandy Beate                        71 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:37.44,1     19.24,6  (3320)   ¦ 
SH2        350. Brannan Adrian                      71 Aubonne                     1:43.47,8     37.12,3  (3321)   ¦ 
SH2        162. Branson Mark                        68 Zürich                      1:33.25,4     26.49,9  (3322)   ¦ 
SD2          5. Branson Ruth, Zürich                71 LAC TV UNTERSTRASS          1:23.05,0      4.45,5  (3323)   ¦ 
SH4        149. Brasey Bernard                      47 Font                        1:51.20,6     35.15,1  (3324)   ¦ 
QD1        169. Brat Caroline                       76 Combremont-Grand              58.33,3     26.05,5  (7206)   ¦ 
SH2        399. Bratschi Michel                     71 Vésenaz                     1:46.04,7     39.29,2  (3325)   ¦ 
QH3         90. Bräuchi Michel                      60 Grandson                      45.34,5     12.15,0  (7207)   ¦ 
SH4        124. Brauchli Jean-Pierre                49 Jongny                      1:47.30,1     31.24,6  (3326)   ¦ 
RJG          9. Brauen Silvan                       85 Courgevaux                    45.10,6      6.56,7 (11035)   ¦ 
RH         196. Braun Mathieu                       68 Carouge                     1:09.18,4     32.14,8 (11036)   ¦ 
SH3        523. Braun Roland                        54 Genève                      2:10.07,2   1:00.19,8  (3327)   ¦ 
QH5         38. Breaud Philippe                     36 Lausanne                      59.50,7     18.16,4  (8977)   ¦ 
SD2        214. Brechbuhl Sonia                     65 Fontainemelon               2:13.27,6     55.08,1  (3328)   ¦ 
MH2        305. Breckenridge Amar                   72 Genève                      3:45.39,7   1:32.27,4   (335)   ¦ 
SH2         93. Bredif Bertrand                     72 F-Clery                     1:27.55,8     21.20,3  (3329)   ¦ 
MH2        356. Breeden Andreas                     72 D-Hilden                    3:53.49,3   1:40.37,0   (336)   ¦ 
MH3        192. Bregy Heinz                         62 Saas Grund                  3:32.12,5     55.59,4   (337)   ¦ 
SH1        279. Brélaz Pierre-Yves                  75 Aigle                       1:55.20,6     49.54,9  (3330)   ¦ 
SH1        151. Brendle Michael                     76 Zürich                      1:38.57,1     33.31,4  (3331)   ¦ 
RD          16. Brescancin Patrizia                 67 Küttigen                      55.49,3     14.34,2 (11037)   ¦ 
SH1        309. Bresolin Lionel                     77 Chexbres                    2:03.30,0     58.04,3  (3333)   ¦ 
QH1        100. Bressoud Frederic                   77 Renens VD                     44.46,6     13.43,3  (7210)   ¦ 
QD1         64. Breu Dorine                         86 Les Moulins                   48.58,3     16.30,5  (7211)   ¦ 
MH3         67. Breysacher Patrice, F-Chantilly     61 SPORTIF A BORD I            3:11.21,8     35.08,7   (338)   ¦ 
5 km        65. Briand Isabelle                     56 Chavornay                     26.20,0      8.48,9 (12030)   ¦ 
5 km       138. Briand Marylin                      68 Cossonay-Ville                30.36,3     13.05,2 (12031)   ¦ 
MH4         72. Bricault Noël                       50 F-Lencloitre                3:36.45,0     46.33,0   (339)   ¦ 
K2          24. Briffod Adrien                      94 St-Légier                     19.10,6      2.54,5 (10074)   ¦ 
K7          18. Briffod Camille                     93 St-Légier                     20.59,9      4.50,1 (10075)   ¦ 
MH3        201. Brigger Eugen                       54 Naters                      3:33.17,7     57.04,6  (2049)   ¦ 
K3         105. Brignoli Jeffrey                    91 Yverdon-les-Bains             31.30,0     16.23,8 (10076)   ¦ 
K2          54. Brignoli Yann                       94 Yverdon-les-Bains             21.11,5      4.55,4 (10077)   ¦ 
QH3        130. Briguet Pierre-Paul                 61 Cugy VD                       47.58,6     14.39,1  (7212)   ¦ 
QD2        120. Briner Angela                       71 Bussigny-Lausanne             55.51,5     18.53,0  (7213)   ¦ 
QD2        178. Bringhen Christa                    70 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:00.46,9     23.48,4  (7214)   ¦ 
MH4        217. Bringolf Jean-Michel                51 Lausanne                    4:50.57,8   2:00.45,8   (341)   ¦ 
SD3        174. Brinkley Marie                      58 Epalinges                   2:17.26,5     57.22,1  (3335)   ¦ 
5 km       236. Brocard Elia                        96 Founex                        39.58,9     22.27,8 (12032)   ¦ 
QH2        245. Brocard Olivier                     66 Founex                        57.25,5     26.32,5  (7215)   ¦ 
5 km       149. Brocard Valerie                     69 Founex                        31.13,6     13.42,5 (12033)   ¦ 
K2          55. Brocard Yoan                        93 Founex                        21.14,1      4.58,0 (10078)   ¦ 
QH5          8. Brocca Esildo                       38 Grand-Lancy                   47.27,6      5.53,3  (7216)   ¦ 
MH5         18. Brochain André                      43 F-Vouillé La Bataille       4:14.06,4     45.42,2   (342)   ¦ 
MD4         27. Brochain Marie-Claire               45 F-Vouillé La Bataille       4:20.31,9     59.43,6   (343)   ¦ 
SD3        191. Brocher Francine                    63 Gimel                       2:37.32,6   1:17.28,2  (3336)   ¦ 
MD3         19. Brocklebank Susan                   61 Lutry                       3:40.35,4     27.44,0   (344)   ¦ 
RD          76. Brodard Maryse                      76 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:14.06,9     32.51,8 (11038)   ¦ 
QH2        193. Bron Emmanuel                       73 Lausanne                      52.43,9     21.50,9  (9078)   ¦ 
SD3        141. Bron Olivia                         56 Cronay                      2:05.17,6     45.13,2  (3337)   ¦ 
SH2        444. Brooks Tony                         70 Founex                      1:48.59,4     42.23,9  (3338)   ¦ 
MH4        ---  Broquereau Gerard, F-St Benoit      51 CREDIT AGRICOLE TOURAINE        -----       parti   (345)   ¦ 
SD2        202. Brossard Corinne                    66 F-Metabief                  2:10.22,8     52.03,3  (5899)   ¦ 
MH2        432. Brossard Olivier                    70 F-Seynod                    4:19.55,3   2:06.43,0   (346)   ¦ 
SH2        258. Broyon Patrick                      70 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:38.25,9     31.50,4  (3339)   ¦ 
MH4        177. Bru Jacques                         52 F-Montanay                  4:17.45,8   1:27.33,8   (348)   ¦ 
MH1         99. Bruchez Christophe                  75 Lausanne                    3:52.42,3   1:42.37,6   (349)   ¦ 
QD3         18. Bruchez Doris                       58 St-Maurice                    48.06,5      6.35,6  (7217)   ¦ 
QH5         18. Bruchez Gabriel                     32 Lourtier                      53.30,4     11.56,1  (7218)   ¦ 
QH4         24. Bruchez Guy                         51 St-Maurice                    44.44,1      8.57,7  (7219)   ¦ 
QD1        149. Bruchez Nancy                       80 St-Maurice                    57.05,4     24.37,6  (7220)   ¦ 
MH3        120. Brueyre Laurent                     63 F-Soyons                    3:23.22,3     47.09,2   (352)   ¦ 
SD2        219. Brügger Julia                       72 Châtel-St-Denis             2:15.51,7     57.32,2  (3341)   ¦ 
MH1        122. Brugger Régis                       78 Romont FR                   4:13.35,1   2:03.30,4   (353)   ¦ 
QD1         80. Bruggimann Laure                    74 Genève                        51.32,1     19.04,3  (7221)   ¦ 
MH3        271. Brügmann Kay                        62 D-Hennef                    3:45.58,8   1:09.45,7   (354)   ¦ 
QD1         85. Bruigom Albane                      75 Lausanne                      52.11,9     19.44,1  (7222)   ¦ 
MH3        132. Brülhart Martin Daniel              63 Gümligen                    3:25.10,1     48.57,0   (355)   ¦ 
K4          48. Brulhart Swen                       90 Chexbres                      19.59,7      5.49,3 (10079)   ¦ 
SH3         41. Brülisauer Karl                     62 Appenzell                   1:25.38,7     15.51,3  (3342)   ¦ 
SD2          3. Brülisauer Marianne                 68 Appenzell                   1:22.48,5      4.29,0  (3343)   ¦ 
MH4        196. Brun Jean-Paul, F-Paris 12          48 PEGO SPORT                  4:27.01,6   1:36.49,6   (356)   ¦ 
SH3         74. Brune Harald                        61 Lausanne                    1:31.10,3     21.22,9  (3344)   ¦ 
SH2        212. Brunet Philippe                     65 F-Etercy                    1:35.57,4     29.21,9  (3345)   ¦ 
K5          14. Brunet Sollivan                     88 Yverdon 1                     16.13,6      2.22,3 (10265)   ¦ 
SH2        430. Bruneteau Fabrice, F-St Rogatien    68 LES MOUETTES-RUN ACCUEIL    1:48.17,2     41.41,7  (3346)   ¦ 
QD2        188. Bruneteau Sophie, F-St Rogatien     71 LES STERNES-RUN ACCUEIL L   1:01.37,1     24.38,6  (7223)   ¦ 
QD3        141. Brunner Amparo                      61 Tolochenaz                  1:01.00,2     19.29,3  (7224)   ¦ 
QD2         97. Brunner Anne                        69 Pully                         54.33,1     17.34,6  (7225)   ¦ 
SH4        164. Brunner Claude-Alain                53 Bevaix                      1:54.02,2     37.56,7  (3347)   ¦ 
MD1         28. Brunner Daniela                     74 Kloten                      4:18.46,5   1:44.06,8   (357)   ¦ 
SH1         64. Brunner Jan                         78 Lausanne                    1:26.18,0     20.52,3  (3348)   ¦ 
QH3        154. Brunner Roland                      62 Gingins                       49.47,2     16.27,7  (7227)   ¦ 
MH3        211. Brunner Thomas                      63 Räterschen                  3:35.20,9     59.07,8   (358)   ¦ 
QH3        224. Brunner Urs                         61 Tolochenaz                    56.36,4     23.16,9  (7228)   ¦ 
MH2        426. Brunnet-Manquat Frederic            67 F-Froges                    4:17.01,6   2:03.49,3   (359)   ¦ 
SH4         47. Brunschvig Patrick                  46 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:35.56,8     19.51,3  (3349)   ¦ 
SD4         53. Brunschvig Suzanne                  46 St-Légier-Chiésaz           2:15.30,0     49.30,0  (3350)   ¦ 
QD1         90. Brunschwig Gaëlle                   79 Vevey                         52.48,3     20.20,5  (7229)   ¦ 
QD2         20. Brustolin Daniela                   64 Lausanne                      47.24,3     10.25,8  (7230)   ¦ 
SH3        530. Brzustowski Marc, F-Ittenheim       59 RUNNING CLUB CIAL II        2:11.55,5   1:02.08,1  (3352)   ¦ 
SH2        305. Buache Sebastien                    66 Eclépens                    1:40.58,1     34.22,6  (3353)   ¦ 
MH4         90. Bucci Paolo, I-San Polo             52 BARILLA  I                  3:43.10,6     52.58,6   (360)   ¦ 
SH3         55. Buchecker Christoph                 58 Pfeffingen                  1:27.18,3     17.30,9  (5874)   ¦ 
SH2        581. Buchenau Carsten                    73 Lausanne                    2:00.45,8     54.10,3  (3354)   ¦ 
MH1        110. Bucher Beat                         74 Hellbühl                    4:00.33,9   1:50.29,2   (361)   ¦ 
RH         111. Bucher Eric                         39 La Conversion                 53.40,8     16.37,2 (11039)   ¦ 
RH         134. Bucher Hans                         41 Emmen                         56.34,7     19.31,1 (11040)   ¦ 
QD2         80. Bucher Julia                        70 Bern                          53.28,4     16.29,9  (7231)   ¦ 
MH3        436. Bucher Manuel                       60 Watt                        4:28.17,9   1:52.04,8   (362)   ¦ 
MH1         21. Bucher Mark                         74 Luzern                      3:08.20,5     58.15,8   (363)   ¦ 
MH1         24. Bucher Martin                       76 Zürich                      3:09.19,7     59.15,0   (364)   ¦ 
QH4         20. Bucher Roger                        50 Trélex                        43.50,8      8.04,4  (7232)   ¦ 
5 km        12. Bucher Xandi                        76 Kriens                        20.24,0      2.52,9 (12396)   ¦ 
SH3        144. Buchet Daniel                       57 F-La Gorgue                 1:36.34,3     26.46,9  (3355)   ¦ 
SH1         82. Buchet Jerome                       85 F-La Gorgue                 1:29.14,3     23.48,6  (3356)   ¦ 
K7          24. Buchilly Loriane                    93 La Tour-de-Peilz              21.59,1      5.49,3 (10080)   ¦ 
K6           7. Buchilly Maelle                     95 La Tour-de-Peilz              21.53,8      2.52,9 (10081)   ¦ 
QH2        ---  Buchilly Olivier                    65 La Tour-de-Peilz                -----       parti  (3357)   ¦ 
QD2         38. Buchilly Valerie                    65 La Tour-de-Peilz              50.23,8     13.25,3  (7234)   ¦ 
MH2        316. Buchmüller Lukas                    69 Birsfelden                  3:46.34,6   1:33.22,3   (365)   ¦ 
RH          39. Buddeberg Felix                     77 Zürich                        45.16,4      8.12,8 (11363)   ¦ 
SH4         57. Buehler Martin                      52 Genève                      1:37.30,0     21.24,5  (3359)   ¦ 
K5          12. Buehler Mathieu                     88 Menznau                       15.29,5      1.38,2 (10082)   ¦ 
MD3         59. Buehler Sonja                       58 Egg b. Zuerich              4:14.24,9   1:01.33,5   (366)   ¦ 
SH1         43. Buehlmann Franco                    82 Genève                      1:21.44,4     16.18,7  (5861)   ¦ 
SD3        151. Buens Carol                         59 USA-Satellite Beach Flori   2:07.26,6     47.22,2  (5892)   ¦ 
QH4         45. Buenzli Philippe                    53 Lausanne                      48.00,1     12.13,7  (7235)   ¦ 
QH4         25. Buerki Jean-Pierre                  46 Genolier                      44.59,6      9.13,2  (7236)   ¦ 
MH3        434. Buet Michel                         61 F-Vers                      4:26.09,5   1:49.56,4   (368)   ¦ 
MH2        226. Buetler Marcel                      65 Wiler b. Seedorf            3:29.15,9   1:16.03,6   (369)   ¦ 
SH2        ---  Buffenoir Jerome                    68 F-Besancon                      -----       parti  (6367)   ¦ 
SD2        146. Bugeja Karen                        65 Nyon                        1:59.07,0     40.47,5  (3360)   ¦ 
QH3         44. Bugnard Christian                   61 Fleurier                      41.49,1      8.29,6  (7237)   ¦ 
MH4         35. Buhler André                        50 Cologny                     3:21.45,7     31.33,7   (371)   ¦ 
SH2        434. Bühler Jean-Pierre                  64 Martigny                    1:48.29,7     41.54,2  (3361)   ¦ 
SH1        303. Bühler Markus                       76 Zürich                      2:01.59,4     56.33,7  (3362)   ¦ 
RD          73. Bühler Sarah                        59 Montheron                   1:13.09,0     31.53,9 (11041)   ¦ 
QD1        130. Bui Mai-Anh, Lausanne               76 DOCMED 2002                   55.42,3     23.14,5  (7239)   ¦ 
QD2        170. Bula Anne-Rebecca                   73 Cugy VD                       59.49,9     22.51,4  (7240)   ¦ 
QH1         31. Bulliard Nicolas                    79 Echallens                     38.26,8      7.23,5  (7242)   ¦ 
SH2          7. Bulliard Philippe, Grandvaux        65 Rushteam 2                  1:11.29,9      4.54,4  (3364)   ¦ 
MH2        170. Bunick Christopher, USA-Aspen CO    72 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        3:23.25,7   1:10.13,4   (372)   ¦ 
QD4          4. Bunzli Jacqueline                   53 Morges                        49.30,3      3.53,4  (7243)   ¦ 
SH3         92. Buob Stefan                         62 Grub SG                     1:32.40,5     22.53,1  (3365)   ¦ 
QD2        152. Bur Heidi                           71 Zuchwil                       58.22,5     21.24,0  (7244)   ¦ 
SH3        461. Burdet Michel                       55 Blonay                      1:59.36,5     49.49,1  (3366)   ¦ 
SH2        113. Burdet Olivier                      70 Morges                      1:29.48,7     23.13,2  (3367)   ¦ 
SH3        280. Burdet Yvan, Cugy VD                57 TL LAUSANNOIS               1:46.10,7     36.23,3  (3368)   ¦ 
QD2        181. Burgat Anne-Lise                    69 Saint-Aubin                 1:00.59,7     24.01,2  (7245)   ¦ 
QH2        149. Burgat Bertrand                     68 Saint-Aubin                   49.01,4     18.08,4  (7246)   ¦ 
SD2        119. Burgener Bächler Silvia             64 Zermatt                     1:55.39,2     37.19,7  (3369)   ¦ 
SD3         44. Burgener Marianne                   54 Prilly                      1:47.43,3     27.38,9  (3370)   ¦ 
SD2        189. Burgener Natalie                    65 St-Imier                    2:07.25,5     49.06,0  (5884)   ¦ 
QD1        147. Burgener Nathalie                   80 Prilly                        57.01,7     24.33,9  (7247)   ¦ 
QD3        152. Burger Sabine                       62 Morges                      1:02.52,3     21.21,4  (7248)   ¦ 
MH2        501. Bürgi Matthias                      73 Zürich                      2:03.03,6 La Tour-de-   (373)   ¦ 
QH3        225. Burgos Alexander                    63 Cornaux                       56.38,6     23.19,1  (7249)   ¦ 
QH4         98. Burion Daniel                       45 Lausanne                      53.55,6     18.09,2  (7250)   ¦ 
RD         113. Burion Martine                      68 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:29.44,3     48.29,2 (11042)   ¦ 
RH          63. Burkart Urs                         63 Lonay                         48.29,8     11.26,2 (11400)   ¦ 
MD3         55. Burkhalter Barbara Ursula           62 Gümligen                    4:08.43,9     55.52,5  (1990)   ¦ 
RH         140. Burkhalter Heinz                    59 Wasen im Emmental             57.29,0     20.25,4 (11423)   ¦ 
MD5          3. Burkholder Mardell, USA-Aspen CO    41 CHALLENGE ASPEN TEAM        5:44.15,0   1:02.50,6   (375)   ¦ 
QH4          1. Burki Jean-Luc                      53 Arzier                        35.46,4       -----  (7251)   ¦ 
SD3         98. Burnand Sylviane                    56 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:56.46,8     36.42,4  (3371)   ¦ 
SH3        150. Burnier Christian                   60 Cully                       1:37.03,1     27.15,7  (3372)   ¦ 
MH2        124. Burnier Claude                      71 Boussens                    3:16.10,6   1:02.58,3   (376)   ¦ 
5 km        77. Burnier Fabien                      65 Cuarnens                      27.24,5      9.53,4 (12034)   ¦ 
K2          90. Burnier Jean-Francois               93 Cully                         24.31,1      8.15,0 (10083)   ¦ 
K6           5. Burnier Oceane                      95 Cuarnens                      21.34,9      2.34,0 (10084)   ¦ 
MH3        126. Buron Pascal                        55 F-Bellengreville            3:24.43,7     48.30,6   (377)   ¦ 
RD          14. Burri Christine-E.                  72 Echallens                     54.42,6     13.27,5 (11043)   ¦ 
MD2         25. Burri Esther                        64 Heitenried                  3:44.07,2   1:02.56,4   (378)   ¦ 
RH         150. Burri Georges                       38 Lausanne                      59.12,2     22.08,6 (11044)   ¦ 
MD3         42. Burri Silvia                        62 Kölliken                    3:56.20,5     43.29,1   (380)   ¦ 
MH2        265. Burrin Pierre                       72 Chéserex                    3:37.12,9   1:24.00,6   (381)   ¦ 
SD1         21. Burson Kate                         79 Genève                      1:40.37,1     25.22,7  (5923)   ¦ 
RH          64. Burtin Florent                      82 Verbier                       48.44,6     11.41,0 (11045)   ¦ 
QH1          4. Büschi Mathias                      85 Grolley                       33.06,3      2.03,0  (9237)   ¦ 
SD2         44. Buser Claudia                       73 Kriens                      1:43.39,6     25.20,1  (3373)   ¦ 
SH3        285. Buser Franz                         63 Ruefenacht BE               1:46.17,7     36.30,3  (3374)   ¦ 
RH         120. Buser Rolf                          47 Gingins                       54.52,7     17.49,1 (11046)   ¦ 
K3          35. Bussard Jonathan                    91 Aire-la-Ville                 18.35,8      3.29,6 (10617)   ¦ 
RH          95. Busset Christophe                   80 Echallens                     52.27,2     15.23,6 (11047)   ¦ 
QH3        172. Bütler Alexander                    59 Weinfelden                    51.33,7     18.14,2  (7252)   ¦ 
MH2        213. Büttel Rene                         71 Altstätten SG               3:28.08,4   1:14.56,1   (382)   ¦ 
QD2         45. Buttet Catherine                    64 Vésenaz                       50.47,3     13.48,8  (7253)   ¦ 
MH3         74. Buttet Robert                       61 Vésenaz                     3:13.35,0     37.21,9   (383)   ¦ 
K5           8. Büttiker Daniel                     88 Pfaffnau                      15.03,5      1.12,2 (10085)   ¦ 
MH2        459. Buttner Mark                        65 F-Vesancy                   4:38.07,0   2:24.54,7   (384)   ¦ 
SD2        213. Buttner Pascale                     64 F-Vesancy                   2:12.59,0     54.39,5  (3375)   ¦ 
MH2        103. Butty Stéphane                      65 Lausanne                    3:12.07,3     58.55,0   (385)   ¦ 

total 795



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.