25. Kerzerslauf 2003 - nach Ortschaft "V"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort             S Start        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M50        223. Fraschini Silvano      52 Vacallo              G  6145   1:16.40,6     21.28,8  (6145)    5.06
M45         62. Stettler René          57 Vaduz                D  3502   1:01.52,5     11.01,3  (3502)    4.07
M20        114. Minder Sandro          81 Valeyres-Montagny    B  1168     57.59,5     12.54,1  (1168)    3.51
M40        368. Zbinden Patrick        61 Vallamand            G  6144   1:15.02,0     27.03,3  (6144)    5.00
M19          2. Fournier Pierre        85 Vallorbe             A   164     53.58,2      0.28,2   (164)    3.35
F13         15. Glamyre Cristina       91 Vallorbe               12908     10.02,9      1.34,0 (12908)    4.11
M45        143. Guignard Philippe      54 Vaulion              C  2308   1:07.53,7     17.02,5  (2308)    4.31
F50         71. Baillod Marie-Claude   52 Vaumarcus            K  9154   1:32.57,0     30.39,0  (9154)    6.11
M13          4. Grisel Antoine         91 Vaumarcus            N 12223      8.49,0      0.08,1 (12223)    3.40
M15          2. Marfurt Silvan         88 Veltheim AG          B  1908   1:00.22,9      2.03,2  (1908)    4.01
M60        134. Köhler Dietrich        40 Vernier              G  6538   1:38.08,6     39.43,7  (6538)    6.32
F40          2. Schaffner Astrid       62 Vernier              A   315     56.36,3      1.26,4   (315)    3.46
M40        478. Kunz Michael           63 Versoix              C  2077   1:25.52,5     37.53,8  (2077)    5.43
F35        136. Buttet Catherine       64 Vésenaz              H  7393   1:25.16,7     28.10,7  (7393)    5.41
M40         90. Buttet Robert          61 Vésenaz              B  1218   1:01.16,4     13.17,7  (1218)    4.05
M7          24. Martin Cédric          97 Vesin                O 13048      1.08,2      0.14,1 (13048)    2.50
F13         65. Martin Charline        91 Vesin                N 12030     13.37,3      5.08,4 (12030)    5.40
F11        106. Martin Sophie          92 Vesin                M 11003      6.56,0      2.00,3 (11003)    4.57
M50          1. Ackermann Louis        51 Vessy                A   535     55.11,8       -----   (535)    3.40
M45        336. Pillet Pascal          55 Vétroz               D  3530   1:20.24,5     29.33,3  (3530)    5.21
M60         78. Berger Roger           43 Vevey                G  6061   1:18.31,2     20.06,3  (6061)    5.14
M35        202. Borlini Luca           65 Vevey                B  1901   1:07.48,4     19.37,3  (1901)    4.31
M55         65. Bornoz Claude          48 Vevey                D  3244   1:10.08,6     17.38,3  (3244)    4.40
F19          6. Frattino Sylvie        87 Vevey                H  7158   1:16.06,4     12.23,5  (7158)    5.04
M20        469. Holzmann Daniel        73 Vevey                G  6008   1:19.22,4     34.17,0  (6008)    5.17
M20        438. Liaudat Christophe     69 Vevey                E  4334   1:16.27,0     31.21,6  (4334)    5.05
M40        488. Zimmermann Urs         59 Vevey                G  6233   1:29.16,1     41.17,4  (6233)    5.57
M40         26. Dolce Rocco            62 Vicques              A   572     57.03,9      9.05,2   (572)    3.48
M40        318. Pittet Darcy           62 Villaraboud          E  4181   1:12.40,2     24.41,5  (4181)    4.50
F40        130. Michaud Yolanda        61 Villarepos           I  8227   1:34.00,9     38.51,0  (8227)    6.16
M35        112. Münch Patrick          64 Villarepos           C  2222   1:03.27,0     15.15,9  (2222)    4.13
M7         107. Conejero Bastian       97 Villargiroud         O 13078      1.29,0      0.34,9 (13078)    3.42
M40        195. Hurni Hansjörg         63 Villargiroud         F  5117   1:06.53,4     18.54,7  (5117)    4.27
M40        196. Aeby Canisius          60 Villarlod            C  2245   1:06.54,8     18.56,1  (2245)    4.27
M40        231. Geinoz Antoine         59 Villarlod            D  3531   1:08.45,5     20.46,8  (3531)    4.35
M35        286. Perritaz Joel          68 Villarlod            G  6044   1:12.11,6     24.00,5  (6044)    4.48
M20        145. Singy Nicolas          75 Villarlod            C  2908     59.52,2     14.46,8  (2908)    3.59
M55         41. Leuenberger Pierre-Ala 45 Villars-le-Grand     B  1124   1:08.11,5     15.41,2  (1124)    4.32
F20         58. Jotterand Myriam       70 Villars-Mendraz      E  4174   1:08.10,2     16.08,9  (4174)    4.32
M40         34. Rossel Laurent         63 Villars-Ste-Croix    A   616     57.40,0      9.41,3   (616)    3.50
M35        360. Baffert Pascal         67 Villars-sur-Glâne    I  8195   1:17.50,9     29.39,8  (8195)    5.11
M40        437. Bojanowski Andre       59 Villars-sur-Glâne    G  6034   1:20.07,9     32.09,2  (6034)    5.20
F55         25. Goumaz Genevieve       46 Villars-sur-Glâne    H  7136   1:21.33,3     17.30,6  (7136)    5.26
M60         76. Goumaz Roland          43 Villars-sur-Glâne    F  5376   1:18.15,4     19.50,5  (5376)    5.13
M35        160. Hofmann Bernard        65 Villars-sur-Glâne    B  1506   1:05.48,5     17.37,4  (1506)    4.23
F40        113. Hogg Marie-Claude      60 Villars sur Glâne    I  8329   1:27.54,4     32.44,5  (8329)    5.51
M45        244. Hogg Nicolas           58 Villars sur Glâne    H  7377   1:13.21,2     22.30,0  (7377)    4.53
M35        166. Jouan Patrice          67 Villars-sur-Glâne    B  1171   1:05.57,6     17.46,5  (1171)    4.23
M45         91. Kolly Daniel           57 Villars-sur-Glâne    C  2349   1:04.46,7     13.55,5  (2349)    4.19
M7          92. Lomazzi Cyril          97 Villars-sur-Glâne    O 13012      1.21,7      0.27,6 (13012)    3.24
M40        390. Lomazzi Philippe       62 Villars-sur-Glâne    G  6155   1:16.58,3     28.59,6  (6155)    5.07
M9         135. Lomazzi Rémy           95 Villars-sur-Glâne    L 10067      7.35,1      2.23,6 (10067)    5.25
M-KU        12. Merz Patrice           70 Villars-sur-Glâne    U 21276     17.38,0      2.05,6 (21276)    3.31
M20        107. Palmer Jason           70 Villars-sur-Glâne    A    86     57.26,7     12.21,3    (86)    3.49
M20        229. Petite Xavier          70 Villars-sur-Glâne    C  2295   1:04.53,2     19.47,8  (2295)    4.19
M40        399. Progin Jean-Bernard    62 Villars-sur-Glâne    C  2168   1:17.18,9     29.20,2  (2168)    5.09
M20         83. Romanens Pierre        73 Villars-sur-Glâne    B  1028     56.05,7     11.00,3  (1028)    3.44
FV          15. Schumacher Ida         47 Villars-sur-Glâne    V 90037   1:35.08,3     23.05,7 (90037)    6.20
F35        161. Stoeckli Valerie       65 Villars-sur-Glâne    K  9084   1:29.01,1     31.55,1  (9084)    5.56
M45        319. Strehle Josef          57 Villars-sur-Glâne    F  5216   1:18.29,1     27.37,9  (5216)    5.13
F9          31. Ulucinar Séline        94 Villars-sur-Glâne    M 11171      6.32,0      1.12,0 (11171)    4.40
M40        323. Zahno Paul             61 Villars-sur-Glâne    E  4083   1:13.03,7     25.05,0  (4083)    4.52
M40        256. Isoz Claude            60 Villeneuve VD        E  4206   1:09.56,7     21.58,0  (4206)    4.39
M40        157. Meylan Patrick         59 Villeneuve VD        C  2261   1:05.16,4     17.17,7  (2261)    4.21
M50        283. Reymond Patrick        51 Villeneuve VD        G  6036   1:21.11,5     25.59,7  (6036)    5.24
M14         36. Lachat John            89 Villeret             N 12158     16.43,9      8.31,0 (12158)    6.58
M11        131. Lachat Michel          93 Villeret             L 10120      7.40,7      3.17,3 (10120)    5.29
M20         34. Marchand Tony          70 Villeret             A    82     51.51,6      6.46,2    (82)    3.27
M20         40. Meroz Christophe       70 Villeret             A    97     52.28,1      7.22,7    (97)    3.29
M50        345. Walthert Michel        53 Villeret             G  6268   1:48.59,2     53.47,4  (6268)    7.15
M45        173. Bopp Werner            56 Villnachern          D  3182   1:09.14,4     18.23,2  (3182)    4.36
M55         25. Messner Rolf           46 Vinelz               C  2331   1:05.37,0     13.06,7  (2331)    4.22
M60         18. Abgottspon Medard      42 Visp                 E  4233   1:09.23,3     10.58,4  (4233)    4.37
M20        108. Zimmermann Marco       74 Visperterminen       A   574     57.28,8     12.23,4   (574)    3.49
M50        294. Menzi Walter           50 Volketswil           H  7195   1:21.48,5     26.36,7  (7195)    5.27
M60         28. Meyer Franz            40 Vordemwald           G  6320   1:10.29,5     12.04,6  (6320)    4.41
F40        111. Buchs Marie-Claire     60 Vuadens              H  7400   1:27.38,0     32.28,1  (7400)    5.50
M45        203. Perrinjaquet Philippe  57 Vufflens-Château     E  4104   1:11.04,7     20.13,5  (4104)    4.44
M35         22. Cavedon Gilbert        66 Vufflens-la-Ville    A    63     55.31,1      7.20,0    (63)    3.42
M45         30. Amstutz Jean-Luc       54 Vugelles             A   655     58.50,2      7.59,0   (655)    3.55
M-KU       103. Amstutz Dominique      88 Vugelles-La Mothe    U 21073     26.52,9     11.20,5 (21073)    5.22
M-KU       113. Brand David            90 Vugelles-La Mothe    U 21205     27.46,2     12.13,8 (21205)    5.33
F35         68. Mauroux Marinette      67 Vuisternens-Ogoz     H  7406   1:17.01,0     19.55,0  (7406)    5.08
M35        416. Mouret Eric            64 Vuisternens-Ogoz     I  8264   1:25.45,3     37.34,2  (8264)    5.43
M45        338. Hugli Alain            55 Vulliens             G  6209   1:20.30,8     29.39,6  (6209)    5.22

Total 85



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.