25. Kerzerslauf 2003 - nach Ortschaft "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort             S Start        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F45         92. Cherbuin Mary-Lou      55 Payerne              H  7283   1:26.09,6     26.36,6  (7283)    5.44
M20         30. Gloor Olivier          80 Payerne              A   901     51.31,7      6.26,3   (901)    3.26
F45         81. Mora Fabienne          58 Payerne              I  8094   1:25.17,6     25.44,6  (8094)    5.41
M19          6. Rao Riccardo           86 Payerne              A   777     57.21,2      3.51,2   (777)    3.49
M65          1. Scarfo Vincent         37 Payerne              C  2003   1:04.26,0       -----  (2003)    4.17
F40         90. Thévoz Henriette       61 Payerne              H  7276   1:23.19,0     28.09,1  (7276)    5.33
M40        296. Walter Franz           59 Pensier              D  3089   1:11.48,7     23.50,0  (3089)    4.47
F45         53. Werro Carmen           58 Pensier              H  7378   1:19.47,8     20.14,8  (7378)    5.19
M20        196. Viette Olivier         69 Perly                B  1076   1:03.15,6     18.10,2  (1076)    4.13
F13          3. Kunz Jessica-Nina      91 Péry                 N 12109      9.00,2      0.31,3 (12109)    3.45
M55         57. Casta Jean-Marie       46 Peseux               C  2370   1:09.33,9     17.03,6  (2370)    4.38
M35        400. Decrauzat Vincent      66 Peseux               D  3513   1:22.10,6     33.59,5  (3513)    5.28
M20        240. Gaume Stephane         71 Peseux               C  2163   1:05.33,8     20.28,4  (2163)    4.22
M-KU       144. Geissbühler Hubert     53 Peseux               U 21563     33.07,7     17.35,3 (21563)    6.37
F35        191. Girod Anne-Christine   65 Peseux               K  9119   1:43.46,5     46.40,5  (9119)    6.55
M40        336. Jean-Mairet Michel     62 Peseux               G  6193   1:13.41,7     25.43,0  (6193)    4.54
M45        157. Joset Laurent          56 Peseux               D  3377   1:08.34,5     17.43,3  (3377)    4.34
M35         30. Silva Alfonso          64 Peseux               A   582     56.16,2      8.05,1   (582)    3.45
F40        153. Weber Anne             60 Peseux               K  9510   1:52.52,3     57.42,4  (9510)    7.31
M65         46. Dumartheray Gaston     35 Petit-Lancy          H  7122   1:28.43,7     24.17,7  (7122)    5.54
M45        163. Lagarrigue Thierry     58 Petit-Lancy          D  3507   1:08.42,7     17.51,5  (3507)    4.34
F35         93. Schmidli Marie-Claire  66 Petit-Lancy          H  7171   1:20.31,8     23.25,8  (7171)    5.22
M20        489. Benoit Roland          74 Petit-Martel         I  8349   1:21.56,4     36.51,0  (8349)    5.27
M40        276. Odermatt Martin        62 Pfäffikon            E  4136   1:10.44,8     22.46,1  (4136)    4.42
F20        143. Steiner Isabelle       76 Pfäffikon SZ         H  7008   1:18.47,7     26.46,4  (7008)    5.15
M40        349. Fasnacht Peter         63 Pfäffikon ZH         F  5381   1:14.07,9     26.09,2  (5381)    4.56
M50        323. Keller Felix           50 Pfeffingen           K  9187   1:26.26,8     31.15,0  (9187)    5.45
M40         16. Eng Stefan             61 Pfungen              C  2073     55.44,9      7.46,2  (2073)    3.42
M40        211. Bickel Stephan         62 Pieterlen            D  3214   1:07.54,6     19.55,9  (3214)    4.31
M20        394. Brauen Reto            83 Pieterlen            B  1212   1:12.38,0     27.32,6  (1212)    4.50
M19         26. Graf Daniel            85 Pieterlen            I  8281   1:12.42,4     19.12,4  (8281)    4.50
M55        157. Moser Albrecht         45 Pieterlen            F  5910   1:18.23,4     25.53,1  (5910)    5.13
M19         18. Müller Dominik         84 Pieterlen            E  4258   1:07.00,0     13.30,0  (4258)    4.28
M50        121. Stalder Heinz          49 Pieterlen            E  4226   1:09.32,9     14.21,1  (4226)    4.38
WALK       ---  Binggeli Cornelia      71 Plaffeien            W 20166   1:53.57,5     12.49,0 (20166)    7.35
F7          72. Jungo Elena            97 Plaffeien            Q 15501      1.25,4      0.29,1 (15501)    3.33
M20        320. Kohl Kim               82 Plaffeien            G  6004   1:09.32,5     24.27,1  (6004)    4.38
M20        338. Kolly Markus           71 Plaffeien            G  6162   1:10.18,2     25.12,8  (6162)    4.41
F11        101. Kolly Tabea            92 Plaffeien            M 11505      6.47,5      1.51,8 (11505)    4.51
WALK       ---  Lauper Judith          63 Plaffeien            W 20165   1:59.08,8     18.00,3 (20165)    7.56
F20        154. Piller Sabine          79 Plaffeien            I  8035   1:19.48,1     27.46,8  (8035)    5.19
M20         16. Raemy Hugo             75 Plaffeien            A    39     49.14,1      4.08,7    (39)    3.16
WA-KU      ---  Riedo Nelly            66 Plaffeien            V 22101     38.12,1     10.47,6 (22101)    7.38
F-KU        57. Rumo Andrea            73 Plaffeien            U 21251     27.35,3      9.07,0 (21251)    5.31
M55        225. Rumo Anton             46 Plaffeien            H  7097   1:29.34,7     37.04,4  (7097)    5.58
F7         109. Rumo Carole            98 Plaffeien            R 16008      1.40,0      0.43,7 (16008)    4.10
F7         137. Rumo Laura             00 Plaffeien            R 16034      2.12,9      1.16,6 (16034)    5.32
M35        408. Rumo Pascal            68 Plaffeien            G  6187   1:23.21,9     35.10,8  (6187)    5.33
M19         14. Schütz Stefan          86 Plaffeien            C  2176   1:04.05,6     10.35,6  (2176)    4.16
M19         11. Zbinden Michel         86 Plaffeien            B  1157     59.03,0      5.33,0  (1157)    3.56
M35         86. Fabre Jean-Luc         65 Plan-les-Ouates      B  1906   1:01.02,3     12.51,2  (1906)    4.04
F20        164. Aeschlimann Yvonne     76 Plasselb             D  3019   1:21.04,6     29.03,3  (3019)    5.24
M-KU        21. Jeckelmann Wolfgang    85 Plasselb             U 21019     19.08,3      3.35,9 (21019)    3.49
WALK       ---  Zbinden Martin         39 Plasselb             W 20154   2:02.32,5     21.24,0 (20154)    8.10
M35        368. Liechti Yves           65 Poliez-le-Grand      I  8224   1:18.32,9     30.21,8  (8224)    5.14
M40        464. Ziehli Jean-Luc        61 Poliez-Pittet        I  8143   1:24.19,4     36.20,7  (8143)    5.37
M40        293. Kaltenrieder Claude    63 Pomy                 D  3049   1:11.35,6     23.36,9  (3049)    4.46
M-KU       123. Salzmann René          66 Ponthaux             U 21097     28.37,5     13.05,1 (21097)    5.43
M55        162. Benoit Edouard         44 Ponts-de-Martel      E  4243   1:18.42,7     26.12,4  (4243)    5.14
F11          2. Combe Fanny            92 Ponts-de-Martel      M 11073      4.58,9      0.03,2 (11073)    3.33
M35        134. Dreier Jacques         64 Porrentruy           C  2042   1:04.36,6     16.25,5  (2042)    4.18
M55        214. Bilat Daniel           46 Port                 I  8343   1:26.35,1     34.04,8  (8343)    5.46
M19         33. Christen Alex          85 Port                 I  8280   1:17.13,5     23.43,5  (8280)    5.08
M40        439. Kocher Konrad          60 Port                 H  7356   1:20.09,5     32.10,8  (7356)    5.20
M35         12. Künzler Rene           66 Port                 A    45     53.21,3      5.10,2    (45)    3.33
M19         25. Neuhaus Samuel         85 Port                 I  8279   1:12.13,8     18.43,8  (8279)    4.48
F45         94. Schaffer Therese       55 Port                 K  9086   1:26.17,0     26.44,0  (9086)    5.45
M19         20. Wyss Nathanael         86 Port                 B  1298   1:10.24,0     16.54,0  (1298)    4.41
M40        206. Wyss Peter             59 Port                 C  2105   1:07.31,5     19.32,8  (2105)    4.30
M45        406. Jorand Jean-Pierre     54 Posieux              K  9221   1:38.14,3     47.23,1  (9221)    6.32
F55         47. Jorand Therese         48 Posieux              K  9220   1:34.00,0     29.57,3  (9220)    6.16
M55        202. Studer Anton           48 Posieux              G  6907   1:23.10,5     30.40,2  (6907)    5.32
M50        256. Affolter Jean-Pierre   50 Prangins             H  7105   1:18.57,7     23.45,9  (7105)    5.15
M-KU        54. Devanthey Pierre       58 Prangins             U 21911     22.50,2      7.17,8 (21911)    4.34
F-KU        65. Devanthey Marianne     62 Pranings             U 21517     27.55,0      9.26,7 (21517)    5.35
M20         62. Charriere Christian    75 Praroman-Le Mouret   A    90     54.11,0      9.05,6    (90)    3.36
M35        225. Cotting Daniel         66 Praroman-Le Mouret   D  3508   1:08.51,5     20.40,4  (3508)    4.35
M9          53. Cotting Remy           95 Praroman-Le Mouret   L 10520      6.29,2      1.17,7 (10520)    4.38
M9           3. Thomet Vincent         95 Praroman-Le Mouret   L 10510      5.17,9      0.06,4 (10510)    3.47
M60         41. Fransioli Remo         42 Prato (Leventina)    D  3505   1:13.24,5     14.59,6  (3505)    4.53
M50         98. Birri Hanspeter        50 Pratteln             C  2149   1:08.25,4     13.13,6  (2149)    4.33
WA-KU      ---  Bütikofer Jolanda      49 Pratteln             V 22020     39.15,7     11.51,2 (22020)    7.51
WA-KU      ---  Hanschin Margrit       48 Pratteln             V 22022     39.15,2     11.50,7 (22022)    7.51
M35         89. Hug Michel             64 Pratteln             A   736   1:01.27,3     13.16,2   (736)    4.05
WA-KU      ---  Widmer Brigitte        70 Pratteln             V 22097     37.53,5     10.29,0 (22097)    7.34
M9          96. Derron Sebastien       95 Praz (Vully)         L 10230      7.00,7      1.49,2 (10230)    5.00
F-KU       145. Raemy Elisabeth        56 Prez-vers-Noréaz     U 21194     33.43,7     15.15,4 (21194)    6.44
M40        358. Aloisio Franco         62 Prilly               D  3235   1:14.43,1     26.44,4  (3235)    4.58
M20        385. Dematraz Steve         78 Prilly               F  5904   1:12.10,5     27.05,1  (5904)    4.48
M45        293. Guignard Roland        57 Prilly               D  3080   1:16.30,0     25.38,8  (3080)    5.06
F7           8. Rochat Cloe            96 Prilly               Q 15043      1.03,3      0.07,0 (15043)    2.38
M40        331. Rochat Jean-Marc       62 Prilly               F  5340   1:13.26,9     25.28,2  (5340)    4.53
F7         128. Rochat Lea             99 Prilly               R 16015      1.55,9      0.59,6 (16015)    4.49
M40        131. Scuderi Antonio        59 Prilly               B  1063   1:03.55,0     15.56,3  (1063)    4.15
M60         24. Willi Jean             41 Prilly               D  3044   1:10.21,3     11.56,4  (3044)    4.41
M40        200. Delahaut Eddie         62 Pully                C  2058   1:07.15,0     19.16,3  (2058)    4.29
M45        193. Emery Paul             55 Pully                C  2250   1:10.35,1     19.43,9  (2250)    4.42
M55        228. Meyer Alfred           45 Pully                I  8352   1:31.13,6     38.43,3  (8352)    6.04
M20        221. Probst Arnold          80 Pully                D  3084   1:04.30,0     19.24,6  (3084)    4.18
M20        177. Theubet Philippe       70 Pully                B  1026   1:01.36,2     16.30,8  (1026)    4.06

Total 100



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.