25. Kerzerslauf 2003 - nach Ortschaft "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort             S Start        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M45        372. Blaser Urs             55 Daellikon            F  5105   1:24.32,0     33.40,8  (5105)    5.38
M45         37. Schenker Toni          56 Däniken SO           B  1048     59.34,0      8.42,8  (1048)    3.58
M-KU       116. Sigrist Daniel         65 Däniken SO           U 21533     27.50,0     12.17,6 (21533)    5.34
M55        190. Duchêne Pierre         48 Dardagny             H  7383   1:21.15,6     28.45,3  (7383)    5.25
F7          16. Martin Chantal         96 Därstetten           Q 15064      1.07,9      0.11,6 (15064)    2.49
M7         124. Martin Gil             99 Därstetten           P 14019      1.41,1      0.47,0 (14019)    4.12
M35        319. Martin Jean-Michel     68 Därstetten           G  6132   1:14.20,2     26.09,1  (6132)    4.57
F20         42. Herzog Simone          70 Dättwil AG           D  3356   1:05.11,6     13.10,3  (3356)    4.20
M-KU       150. Poly Jacques           42 Dättwil AG           U 21202     41.01,5     25.29,1 (21202)    8.12
F-KU       162. Poly Maegi             47 Dättwil AG           U 21201     40.27,7     21.59,4 (21201)    8.05
M50        167. Meier Kurt             49 Degersheim           E  4195   1:12.16,0     17.04,2  (4195)    4.49
F45        123. Ackeret Lucie          56 Deitingen            K  9152   1:33.50,7     34.17,7  (9152)    6.15
M35        150. Borer Daniel           64 Deitingen            C  2152   1:05.23,3     17.12,2  (2152)    4.21
F20         53. Zürcher Jasmin         79 Deitingen            F  5291   1:07.33,3     15.32,0  (5291)    4.30
M55         16. Gerber Henri           46 Delémont             B  1251   1:03.47,9     11.17,6  (1251)    4.15
M35        213. Muci Maurizio          66 Delémont             B  1198   1:08.31,0     20.19,9  (1198)    4.34
M45        149. Parrat Jean            58 Delémont             E  4331   1:08.10,9     17.19,7  (4331)    4.32
M20        386. Lehmann Roland         80 Denges               F  5313   1:12.12,7     27.07,3  (5313)    4.48
M35         24. Rottigni Robert        66 Denges               A   103     55.40,1      7.29,0   (103)    3.42
M20        465. Aebi Urs               74 Derendingen          G  6371   1:19.03,4     33.58,0  (6371)    5.16
F40         70. Frey Christine         63 Derendingen          H  7168   1:19.31,7     24.21,8  (7168)    5.18
M45        288. Friedli Andreas        56 Derendingen          G  6285   1:15.33,5     24.42,3  (6285)    5.02
M13         32. Friedli Simon          91 Derendingen          N 12146      9.44,9      1.04,0 (12146)    4.03
M9          11. Friedli Yannick        94 Derendingen          L 10170      5.44,5      0.33,0 (10170)    4.06
M55        199. Gasche Otto            45 Derendingen          H  7126   1:22.21,9     29.51,6  (7126)    5.29
M20        219. Sarvari Daniel         71 Derendingen          B  1150   1:04.12,0     19.06,6  (1150)    4.16
M20        371. Wüthrich Rick          75 Derendingen          F  5271   1:11.36,8     26.31,4  (5271)    4.46
M35        104. Amacher Werner         67 Detligen             C  2108   1:02.27,3     14.16,2  (2108)    4.09
M20        485. Baumann Marcel         71 Detligen             F  5515   1:21.49,6     36.44,2  (5515)    5.27
F35         42. Gertsch Susanne        68 Detligen             G  6311   1:13.18,0     16.12,0  (6311)    4.53
M45        343. Jaberg Hans            55 Detligen             G  6239   1:20.46,7     29.55,5  (6239)    5.23
M20        402. Krebs Hanspeter        72 Detligen             G  6339   1:13.16,0     28.10,6  (6339)    4.53
WALK       ---  Tramer Chatrina        59 Detligen             W 20084   2:10.01,2     28.52,7 (20084)    8.40
M45        145. Dolce Gerard           56 Develier             A   653   1:07.57,1     17.05,9   (653)    4.31
M35         45. Maitre Pierre-Andre    66 Develier             A   904     57.31,2      9.20,1   (904)    3.50
M40        125. Marti Thomas           59 Diegten              C  2207   1:03.23,0     15.24,3  (2207)    4.13
M65         24. Burri Viktor           35 Diessbach            F  5352   1:19.27,2     15.01,2  (5352)    5.17
F40         41. Häberli Christine      60 Diessbach            F  5066   1:14.38,2     19.28,3  (5066)    4.58
M35         49. Moser Daniel           67 Diessbach            A   640     58.01,2      9.50,1   (640)    3.52
M-KU        84. Brönnimann Heinz       31 Dieterswil           U 21002     24.54,0      9.21,6 (21002)    4.58
F35        162. Glanzmann Marlène      64 Dieterswil           I  8160   1:29.03,7     31.57,7  (8160)    5.56
M20        251. Stähli Urs             80 Dieterswil           I  8903   1:06.03,4     20.58,0  (8903)    4.24
F20        182. Fischer Claudia        80 Dietikon             G  6353   1:23.34,1     31.32,8  (6353)    5.34
M35        343. Fluck Daniel           64 Dietikon             F  5121   1:16.15,5     28.04,4  (5121)    5.05
M65          8. Lacher Franz           34 Dietikon             D  3061   1:10.25,9      5.59,9  (3061)    4.41
M45         13. Meier Heinrich         57 Dietikon             A   538     56.34,8      5.43,6   (538)    3.46
F55         13. Röthele Lilo           47 Dietikon             F  5122   1:17.46,4     13.43,7  (5122)    5.11
F35        194. Stadelmann Monique     68 Dietikon             K  9260   2:01.12,9   1:04.06,9  (9260)    8.04
M60         67. Utzinger Franz         40 Dietikon             H  7127   1:16.30,5     18.05,6  (7127)    5.06
M35         98. Meyer Hanspeter        68 Dintikon             A    55   1:01.57,0     13.45,9    (55)    4.07
M35        271. Cosendier Alain        66 Dombresson           F  5191   1:11.09,1     22.58,0  (5191)    4.44
M70          4. Morel Andre            33 Dombresson           H  7135   1:22.23,8     14.51,1  (7135)    5.29
M50         26. Vuilleumier Yvan       50 Dombresson           A   716   1:01.32,8      6.21,0   (716)    4.06
M45         41. Yerly Didier           58 Dombresson           A   690   1:00.17,5      9.26,3   (690)    4.01
F20         29. Yerly Laurence         72 Dombresson           B  1904   1:01.44,4      9.43,1  (1904)    4.06
M45        311. Ballaman Daniel        58 Domdidier            G  6357   1:17.49,6     26.58,4  (6357)    5.11
F40         27. Ballaman Marlis        61 Domdidier            E  4231   1:11.19,3     16.09,4  (4231)    4.45
F40        146. Despond Géraldine      59 Domdidier            K  9155   1:39.36,0     44.26,1  (9155)    6.38
M50        299. Rapin Jean-Marc        52 Domdidier            I  8062   1:22.22,9     27.11,1  (8062)    5.29
M50         67. Keller Ernst           52 Dottikon             B  1002   1:05.44,0     10.32,2  (1002)    4.22
M40        101. Ebinger Alois          60 Dotzigen             A    52   1:02.32,2     14.33,5    (52)    4.10
F40         53. Ebinger Doris          59 Dotzigen             G  6047   1:16.43,6     21.33,7  (6047)    5.06
F45         90. Nyfeler Anita          58 Dotzigen             I  8139   1:25.44,6     26.11,6  (8139)    5.42
WALK       ---  Schurter Pascale       61 Dotzigen             W 20170   2:12.52,8     31.44,3 (20170)    8.51
M20        420. Stauder Gerhard        70 Dübendorf            C  2533   1:15.00,4     29.55,0  (2533)    5.00
M50         92. Stricker René          50 Dübendorf            B  1139   1:07.58,8     12.47,0  (1139)    4.31
M-KU        85. Wüthrich Thomas        69 Dübendorf            U 21176     24.57,4      9.25,0 (21176)    4.59
M40        203. Aebischer Waldemar     62 Düdingen             B  1303   1:07.24,0     19.25,3  (1303)    4.29
M-KU        52. Baeriswyl Michael      83 Düdingen             U 21241     22.47,8      7.15,4 (21241)    4.33
WALK       ---  Baeriswyl Priska       56 Düdingen             W 20057   2:02.44,9     21.36,4 (20057)    8.10
WALK       ---  Bertschy Anneliese     58 Düdingen             W 20033   1:54.00,6     12.52,1 (20033)    7.36
M40        298. Bircher Alex           62 Düdingen             F  5217   1:11.54,4     23.55,7  (5217)    4.47
F9          43. Bircher Delia          94 Düdingen             M 11088      6.41,2      1.21,2 (11088)    4.46
M13         62. Bircher Kevin          91 Düdingen             N 12138     10.41,8      2.00,9 (12138)    4.27
M-KU        53. Blanc Alain            83 Düdingen             U 21219     22.47,9      7.15,5 (21219)    4.33
F35        166. Blaser Kröpfli Renate  66 Düdingen             K  9204   1:30.04,0     32.58,0  (9204)    6.00
F35        167. Blaser Marianne        68 Düdingen             K  9203   1:30.04,1     32.58,1  (9203)    6.00
M45        270. Durot Bruno            54 Düdingen             F  5367   1:14.20,1     23.28,9  (5367)    4.57
M60         13. Egger Franz            42 Düdingen             C  2353   1:08.14,9      9.50,0  (2353)    4.32
M40        379. Eichenberger Bernhard  61 Düdingen             F  5065   1:16.06,8     28.08,1  (5065)    5.04
F40         96. Eichenberger Doris     61 Düdingen             H  7166   1:24.37,6     29.27,7  (7166)    5.38
M35        228. Fasel Benno            67 Düdingen             G  6203   1:09.06,2     20.55,1  (6203)    4.36
M20         89. Gauch Michel           69 Düdingen             A   542     56.28,2     11.22,8   (542)    3.45
M50         95. Gobet Willian          51 Düdingen             D  3404   1:08.19,9     13.08,1  (3404)    4.33
F20        183. Graber Claudia         73 Düdingen             H  7232   1:23.38,6     31.37,3  (7232)    5.34
M20        367. Guillebeau Michel      74 Düdingen             D  3199   1:11.26,7     26.21,3  (3199)    4.45
M45        296. Haymoz Armin           56 Düdingen             F  5058   1:16.37,5     25.46,3  (5058)    5.06
M45        233. Hayoz Beat             57 Düdingen             E  4170   1:12.43,8     21.52,6  (4170)    4.50
F20         76. Hayoz Franziska        71 Düdingen             E  4085   1:10.55,5     18.54,2  (4085)    4.43
M40        193. Hayoz Hugo             60 Düdingen             G  6015   1:06.49,9     18.51,2  (6015)    4.27
WALK       ---  Hitz Beatrice          53 Düdingen             W 20076   2:02.53,3     21.44,8 (20076)    8.11
M60         61. Jendly Josef           41 Düdingen             F  5360   1:15.15,9     16.51,0  (5360)    5.01
M45        342. Jenny Edgar            57 Düdingen             H  7388   1:20.40,3     29.49,1  (7388)    5.22
M35        309. Jungo Daniel           68 Düdingen             G  6252   1:13.48,5     25.37,4  (6252)    4.55
F40        106. Kaeser Therese         63 Düdingen             K  9115   1:26.40,1     31.30,2  (9115)    5.46
F45          8. Kaltenrieder Margrit   56 Düdingen             D  3401   1:07.57,9      8.24,9  (3401)    4.31
M19         16. Käser Reto             84 Düdingen             F  5161   1:04.47,3     11.17,3  (5161)    4.19
F9          63. Krattinger Olivia      94 Düdingen             M 11188      7.03,4      1.43,4 (11188)    5.02
M40        291. Lang Oswald            60 Düdingen             E  4101   1:11.31,8     23.33,1  (4101)    4.46
F20         19. Lehmann Daniela        82 Düdingen             A   347     58.40,7      6.39,4   (347)    3.54
M35        297. Lindenmann Thomas      66 Düdingen             E  4140   1:12.36,4     24.25,3  (4140)    4.50
M40        385. Mauron Beat            63 Düdingen             G  6108   1:16.41,4     28.42,7  (6108)    5.06
M35        269. Meyer Thomas           64 Düdingen             E  4365   1:11.04,0     22.52,9  (4365)    4.44
M45        178. Mooser Arnold          57 Düdingen             E  4014   1:09.29,7     18.38,5  (4014)    4.37
F13         39. Mooser Olivia          90 Düdingen             N 12217     11.44,7      3.15,8 (12217)    4.53
F35         94. Morandi Suzanne        66 Düdingen             G  6020   1:20.35,7     23.29,7  (6020)    5.22
M55         62. Piller Reinhold        48 Düdingen             C  2509   1:09.59,2     17.28,9  (2509)    4.39
M35         37. Puerro Hubert          64 Düdingen             A   581     57.01,2      8.50,1   (581)    3.48
M-KU       138. Schmutz Beat           43 Düdingen             U 21012     31.13,4     15.41,0 (21012)    6.14
M45        207. Schwaller Josef        57 Düdingen             E  4016   1:11.12,8     20.21,6  (4016)    4.44
M35        137. Schwaller Michael      68 Düdingen             C  2117   1:04.44,7     16.33,6  (2117)    4.18
F35        173. Spicher Ursula         66 Düdingen             K  9116   1:32.40,6     35.34,6  (9116)    6.10
M50        119. Straub Erich           53 Düdingen             E  4012   1:09.30,6     14.18,8  (4012)    4.38
F45        118. Vonlanthen Alexandra   55 Düdingen             I  8236   1:31.33,2     32.00,2  (8236)    6.06
F20        105. Vonlanthen Christiane  73 Düdingen             E  4197   1:13.57,4     21.56,1  (4197)    4.55
F45         73. Zahno Astrid           58 Düdingen             H  7183   1:22.41,2     23.08,2  (7183)    5.30
F19          5. Zahno Michele          87 Düdingen             G  6101   1:10.40,3      6.57,4  (6101)    4.42
F20        138. Zosso Lucia            78 Düdingen             H  7371   1:18.27,8     26.26,5  (7371)    5.13
M20        282. Zurkinden Patrick      75 Düdingen             E  4090   1:07.22,1     22.16,7  (4090)    4.29
F55         23. Zurkinden Pia          45 Düdingen             F  5002   1:21.22,6     17.19,9  (5002)    5.25
M35        331. Zurkinden Stefan       64 Düdingen             G  6167   1:15.11,4     27.00,3  (6167)    5.00
WALK       ---  Brulhart Nicole        62 Duedingen            W 20045   2:13.51,2     32.42,7 (20045)    8.55
M40        173. Kamerbeek Dick         61 Dulliken             B  1267   1:06.07,3     18.08,6  (1267)    4.24
M45         85. Plüss Hansjörg         58 Dulliken             C  2151   1:04.23,3     13.32,1  (2151)    4.17
M40        188. Rothen Franz           63 Dürnten              D  3005   1:06.42,2     18.43,5  (3005)    4.26
F35         44. Rothen Fränzi          65 Dürnten              D  3017   1:13.36,2     16.30,2  (3017)    4.54
M35        243. Sägesser Markus        65 Dürrenroth           C  2112   1:09.28,6     21.17,5  (2112)    4.37

Total 127



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.