25. Kerzerslauf 2003 - nach Ortschaft "C"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort             S Start        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M55        201. Fibbioli Marino        48 Cama                 I  8502   1:22.33,5     30.03,2  (8502)    5.30
M40        221. Müggler Bruno          59 Carouge              C  2202   1:08.12,3     20.13,6  (2202)    4.32
M20        259. Santschi Fabian        74 Carouge              D  3250   1:06.36,5     21.31,1  (3250)    4.26
M50        262. Trummer Jean-Pierre    51 Carouge              G  6087   1:19.33,3     24.21,5  (6087)    5.18
M40         68. Costa Martins Lorenzo  60 Carouge GE           B  1066   1:00.08,2     12.09,5  (1066)    4.00
M40         55. Jeanbourquin Fabien    60 Carouge GE           A   784     59.21,6     11.22,9   (784)    3.57
M40        468. Weisstanner Andreas    62 Celerina             I  8254   1:24.30,8     36.32,1  (8254)    5.38
F45         89. Weisstanner Barbara    58 Celerina             I  8255   1:25.39,7     26.06,7  (8255)    5.42
M13         22. Weisstanner Jan        90 Celerina             N 12189      9.30,4      0.49,5 (12189)    3.57
M40        457. Jeanneret Didier       63 Cernier              D  3520   1:22.40,1     34.41,4  (3520)    5.30
WALK       ---  Brot Daniel            53 Châbles FR           W 20901   1:41.08,5       ----- (20901)    6.44
M50        174. Bissig Hans            51 Cham                 D  3230   1:12.56,1     17.44,3  (3230)    4.51
M35        131. Fahrni Kurt            65 Cham                 C  2111   1:04.14,1     16.03,0  (2111)    4.16
M35         67. Pliska Tomas           67 Cham                 C  2032     59.21,4     11.10,3  (2032)    3.57
M40        471. Gillieron Alain        61 Chambésy             H  7040   1:25.03,0     37.04,3  (7040)    5.40
F20        177. Roulin Nathalie        72 Chambrelien          A   353   1:23.10,9     31.09,6   (353)    5.32
M40        158. Arrigo Mario           63 Champagne            C  2347   1:05.25,8     17.27,1  (2347)    4.21
M40        253. Hayoz Erwin            63 Chandossel           E  4122   1:09.49,0     21.50,3  (4122)    4.39
M45        131. Thurre Gabriel         55 Charmey (Gruyère)    B  1903   1:07.12,9     16.21,7  (1903)    4.28
M50        261. Kaiser Paul            51 Château-d Oex        F  5189   1:19.24,3     24.12,5  (5189)    5.17
M35        184. Dupuis Pierre          67 Châtel-St-Denis      E  4002   1:06.58,3     18.47,2  (4002)    4.27
M40        228. Savoy Charly           60 Châtel-St-Denis      E  4275   1:08.33,2     20.34,5  (4275)    4.34
M35        333. Ducrest Jean-Marc      68 Châtillon FR         F  5023   1:15.22,6     27.11,5  (5023)    5.01
M55        153. Schüpbach Max          47 Châtillon FR         H  7190   1:18.05,4     25.35,1  (7190)    5.12
F20         37. Joye Karine            69 Châtonnaye           C  2323   1:04.08,2     12.06,9  (2323)    4.16
M40        444. Schneeberger Eric      60 Chaux-de-Fonds       H  7304   1:20.22,2     32.23,5  (7304)    5.21
F40        134. Schneeberger Martine   60 Chaux-de-Fonds       K  9188   1:35.02,0     39.52,1  (9188)    6.20
M-KU        38. Schneeberger Yannick   86 Chaux-de-Fonds       U 21270     21.15,6      5.43,2 (21270)    4.15
M20        520. Amaron Albert          70 Chavannes-Renens     K  9062   1:30.58,0     45.52,6  (9062)    6.03
M20         37. Chawla Raghav          80 Chavannes-Renens     A    57     52.21,9      7.16,5    (57)    3.29
M20        490. Dubey Thierry          73 Chavannes-Renens     D  3314   1:21.59,1     36.53,7  (3314)    5.27
M20         67. Bouzon Daniel          72 Chavornay            A   622     54.25,4      9.20,0   (622)    3.37
WALK       ---  Laurent Michel         40 Chavornay            W 20043   1:47.07,2      5.58,7 (20043)    7.08
M50        139. Joseph Louis           52 Cheiry               C  2367   1:10.27,8     15.16,0  (2367)    4.41
M45        318. Mornod Gerald          55 Cheiry               G  6026   1:18.25,6     27.34,4  (6026)    5.13
M40        285. Pittet Dominique       59 Cheiry               I  8154   1:11.12,0     23.13,3  (8154)    4.44
M40        313. Torche Jean-Marie      62 Cheiry               E  4343   1:12.31,9     24.33,2  (4343)    4.50
M50        156. Gerber Jean-Jacques    53 Chêne-Bougeries      E  4143   1:11.28,1     16.16,3  (4143)    4.45
F11          1. Agrifoglio Céline      92 Cheseaux-Lausanne    M 11189      4.55,7       ----- (11189)    3.31
M40        445. Chironi Donati         60 Cheseaux-Lausanne    G  6901   1:20.25,9     32.27,2  (6901)    5.21
M50        248. Fernandez Jose         51 Cheseaux-Lausanne    H  7118   1:18.29,2     23.17,4  (7118)    5.13
M35        188. Rihs Serge             64 Cheseaux-Lausanne    D  3310   1:07.05,9     18.54,8  (3310)    4.28
M40         58. Monnard Philippe       60 Cheseaux-Noréaz      A   695     59.31,6     11.32,9   (695)    3.58
M13         41. Brulhart Swen          90 Chexbres             N 12171     10.10,7      1.29,8 (12171)    4.14
M45         17. Gross Gian             55 Chexbres             A   662     57.03,1      6.11,9   (662)    3.48
M14         31. Gross Vincent          89 Chexbres             N 12172     11.08,3      2.55,4 (12172)    4.38
M-KU        60. Rochat Josua           90 Chexbres             U 21137     23.16,6      7.44,2 (21137)    4.39
F-KU       126. Rochat Natalia         87 Chexbres             U 21138     31.45,3     13.17,0 (21138)    6.21
F40        110. Rochat Veronique       62 Chexbres             I  8353   1:27.25,1     32.15,2  (8353)    5.49
M-KU       136. Perriraz Georges       42 Chez-le-Bart         U 21112     30.43,4     15.11,0 (21112)    6.08
WALK       ---  Boverat Giovanna       31 Chiasso              W 20039   1:56.31,2     15.22,7 (20039)    7.46
M40        141. Fellay Patrick         62 Choëx                C  2138   1:04.20,9     16.22,2  (2138)    4.17
M20        126. Mathis Armin           69 Chur                 A   762     58.49,3     13.43,9   (762)    3.55
M65         18. Trafelet Bruno         38 Chur                 F  5371   1:17.20,8     12.54,8  (5371)    5.09
M55        173. Wenger Bernhard        48 Clarens              F  5213   1:19.35,8     27.05,5  (5213)    5.18
M35        206. Orts Hervé             66 Clarmont             H  7404   1:08.15,1     20.04,0  (7404)    4.33
M35        169. Clerc Serge            65 Collombey            D  3269   1:06.15,7     18.04,6  (3269)    4.25
M40        421. Schnider Christian     63 Collombey            G  6138   1:18.54,8     30.56,1  (6138)    5.15
M40        287. Mercati Sylvain        61 Colombier            E  4107   1:11.18,8     23.20,1  (4107)    4.45
M60         62. Villemin Francis       43 Colombier            E  4123   1:15.38,0     17.13,1  (4123)    5.02
F45        116. Auberson Francoise     57 Colombier NE         C  2902   1:31.14,4     31.41,4  (2902)    6.04
M60         75. Benes Beat             43 Colombier NE         E  4508   1:18.11,5     19.46,6  (4508)    5.12
F14         27. Da Silva Jenny         88 Colombier NE         N 12511     10.46,5      1.46,7 (12511)    4.29
M20        448. Favarger Yvan          70 Colombier NE         F  5252   1:17.00,2     31.54,8  (5252)    5.08
F9          65. Hugonnet Leslie        95 Colombier NE         M 11061      7.06,0      1.46,0 (11061)    5.04
F11         90. Hugonnet Maïlys        93 Colombier NE         M 11026      6.35,7      1.40,0 (11026)    4.42
M60         69. Poretti Giorgio        39 Comano               C  2145   1:16.42,9     18.18,0  (2145)    5.06
F50         17. Soldini Maria          52 Comano               E  4366   1:14.49,2     12.31,2  (4366)    4.59
M20         43. Därendinger Claude     80 Concise              A    77     52.53,4      7.48,0    (77)    3.31
M40         66. Vienet Johnny          60 Concise              A   787     59.54,3     11.55,6   (787)    3.59
F35        125. Antille Daniela        64 Conversion           F  5114   1:23.49,2     26.43,2  (5114)    5.35
M40        462. Antille Pierre-Andre   60 Conversion           F  5103   1:23.49,2     35.50,5  (5103)    5.35
M50        170. Biolley Jack           51 Coppet               E  4164   1:12.34,9     17.23,1  (4164)    4.50
M35         80. Küpfer Thomas          68 Coppet               B  1054   1:00.38,0     12.26,9  (1054)    4.02
M40        374. Dumont Philippe        62 Corcelles            G  6299   1:15.52,0     27.53,3  (6299)    5.03
F-KU        60. Gnaegi Brigitte        59 Corcelles            U 21200     27.40,5      9.12,2 (21200)    5.32
M45        214. Gnaegi Hubert          54 Corcelles            D  3220   1:11.45,3     20.54,1  (3220)    4.47
F11         51. Gnaegi Sophie          93 Corcelles            M 11007      6.00,0      1.04,3 (11007)    4.17
M40        441. Weber Patrick          59 Corcelles            H  7311   1:20.14,0     32.15,3  (7311)    5.20
F7         135. Djoric Roxane          99 Corcelles NE         R 16502      2.03,3      1.07,0 (16502)    5.08
F9          81. Goguillot Cassie       95 Corcelles NE         M 11110      7.27,3      2.07,3 (11110)    5.19
F7         131. Goguillot Florence     98 Corcelles NE         R 16040      1.58,4      1.02,1 (16040)    4.56
F-KU       107. Goguillot Gabrielle    65 Corcelles NE         U 21108     30.06,3     11.38,0 (21108)    6.01
M20        140. Kobel Ludovic          74 Corcelles NE         C  2095     59.30,1     14.24,7  (2095)    3.58
F20        132. Studer Chantal         71 Corcelles NE         D  3096   1:17.50,2     25.48,9  (3096)    5.11
F45        121. Tschanz Jeanne-Marie   58 Corcelles NE         I  8084   1:32.49,1     33.16,1  (8084)    6.11
M40        506. Brodbeck Roger         60 Corcelles-Payerne    K  9252   1:49.36,0   1:01.37,3  (9252)    7.18
M7          64. Brodbeck Steve         96 Corcelles-Payerne    O 13001      1.16,4      0.22,3 (13001)    3.11
M40        226. Albrecht Urs           62 Cordast              E  4059   1:08.30,5     20.31,8  (4059)    4.34
F35        133. Bucher Edith           64 Cordast              I  8060   1:25.12,1     28.06,1  (8060)    5.40
M40        315. Buntschu Linus         63 Cordast              D  3103   1:12.35,4     24.36,7  (3103)    4.50
F-KU        42. Morchetti Séverine     74 Cordast              U 21294     26.05,7      7.37,4 (21294)    5.13
M11        111. Pellegrini David       93 Cordast              L 10191      6.38,4      2.15,0 (10191)    4.44
M35        344. Puerro Emmanuel        64 Cordast              D  3194   1:16.16,7     28.05,6  (3194)    5.05
M9         120. Pürro Julien           95 Cordast              L 10051      7.15,9      2.04,4 (10051)    5.11
F45        110. Hari Heidi             57 Corgémont            K  9014   1:29.42,5     30.09,5  (9014)    5.58
M-KU        56. Hari Matthias          84 Corgémont            U 21038     23.03,6      7.31,2 (21038)    4.36
M55         27. Jungo Felix            48 Corminboeuf          C  2344   1:06.06,9     13.36,6  (2344)    4.24
F55         41. Lambert Marie-Jose     45 Corminboeuf          I  8503   1:29.59,2     25.56,5  (8503)    5.59
M65         30. Mussoi Celestino       36 Corminboeuf          H  7205   1:22.25,7     17.59,7  (7205)    5.29
F20         66. Staehli Delphine       81 Corminboeuf          C  2283   1:09.22,1     17.20,8  (2283)    4.37
M50        135. Chautemps Alain        53 Cormondrèche         E  4044   1:10.13,9     15.02,1  (4044)    4.40
M55         83. Gines Georges          46 Cormondrèche         D  3215   1:11.41,2     19.10,9  (3215)    4.46
M55        186. Muriset Francois       45 Cormondrèche         H  7257   1:20.37,0     28.06,7  (7257)    5.22
M40        403. Droz Jean-Marc         59 Cormoret             K  9001   1:17.39,1     29.40,4  (9001)    5.10
M45        354. Gemignani Rossano      56 Cornaux              I  8179   1:21.37,5     30.46,3  (8179)    5.26
M45        260. Hirt Jean-Claude       54 Cornaux              E  4293   1:13.51,6     23.00,4  (4293)    4.55
M40        210. Buret Blaise           60 Cornaux NE           C  2372   1:07.53,0     19.54,3  (2372)    4.31
M45        374. Chanson Christian      56 Cornaux NE           H  7064   1:24.33,9     33.42,7  (7064)    5.38
M20        353. Kobel Jérôme           75 Cornaux NE           D  3532   1:10.51,3     25.45,9  (3532)    4.43
M45        107. Kull Hansjörg          57 Cornaux NE           B  1281   1:05.59,9     15.08,7  (1281)    4.23
F11         55. Kull Melissa           93 Cornaux NE           M 11055      6.03,9      1.08,2 (11055)    4.19
F13          5. Kull Stephanie         90 Cornaux NE           N 12102      9.06,9      0.38,0 (12102)    3.47
M40         72. Lanz Hans Christian    60 Cornaux NE           B  1119   1:00.16,0     12.17,3  (1119)    4.01
M35         15. Maini Fabio            68 Cornaux NE           A   594     54.45,4      6.34,3   (594)    3.39
M40         64. Flückiger Francis      61 Cornol               A   667     59.51,9     11.53,2   (667)    3.59
M40        281. Waeber Daniel          60 Corpataux            F  5215   1:10.59,3     23.00,6  (5215)    4.43
M20        164. Roth Alexandre         71 Corseaux             B  1185   1:00.50,0     15.44,6  (1185)    4.03
M20        187. Delacretaz Jean-Christ 70 Corsier-sur-Vevey    C  2079   1:02.06,0     17.00,6  (2079)    4.08
F20        207. Baud Beatrice          69 Cortaillod           I  8085   1:28.15,8     36.14,5  (8085)    5.53
M45        302. Bonjour Christian      57 Cortaillod           H  7502   1:17.04,8     26.13,6  (7502)    5.08
M45        212. Gerber Michel          55 Cortaillod           D  3279   1:11.26,2     20.35,0  (3279)    4.45
M40        278. Huguenin Olivier       61 Cortaillod           E  4147   1:10.47,5     22.48,8  (4147)    4.43
M65         40. Jaggi Claude           38 Cortaillod           H  7284   1:26.19,7     21.53,7  (7284)    5.45
M50        340. Magnanimi Oreste       51 Cortaillod           I  8155   1:35.15,7     40.03,9  (8155)    6.21
M45        398. Nussbaum Andre         55 Cortaillod           K  9128   1:33.19,0     42.27,8  (9128)    6.13
F45         78. Perrin Genny           56 Cortaillod           E  4515   1:24.07,4     24.34,4  (4515)    5.36
M40        346. Jeanmaire Pierre       63 Cortébert            H  7041   1:13.55,5     25.56,8  (7041)    4.55
M50        137. Bozzini Riccardo       51 Corzoneso            C  2048   1:10.21,2     15.09,4  (2048)    4.41
M40        249. Bättig Andre           60 Cossonay-Ville       F  5341   1:09.40,4     21.41,7  (5341)    4.38
M35        285. Paccaud Serge          65 Cossonay-Ville       C  2070   1:12.11,1     24.00,0  (2070)    4.48
M20        255. Wigersma David         71 Cossonay-Ville       D  3268   1:06.15,5     21.10,1  (3268)    4.25
M35        421. Hofer Denis            66 Courcelon            E  4297   1:27.12,9     39.01,8  (4297)    5.48
M40          7. Sautebin Michel        60 Courgenay            A    61     52.59,2      5.00,5    (61)    3.31
M55         82. Valley Pierre          45 Courgenay            G  6524   1:11.38,7     19.08,4  (6524)    4.46
M-KU       111. Backhaus Bernd         69 Courgevaux           U 21260     27.42,3     12.09,9 (21260)    5.32
WA-KU      ---  Bärfuss Joël           93 Courgevaux           V 22067     42.17,8     14.53,3 (22067)    8.27
WA-KU      ---  Bärfuss Josef          54 Courgevaux           V 22066     42.27,2     15.02,7 (22066)    8.29
M11         11. Berchtold Fabrice      93 Courgevaux           L 10551      5.10,1      0.46,7 (10551)    3.41
M55        163. Chervet Roland         44 Courgevaux           G  6246   1:18.42,9     26.12,6  (6246)    5.14
WALK       ---  Fuchs Jrene            64 Courgevaux           W 20018   2:03.27,5     22.19,0 (20018)    8.13
WALK       ---  Fuchs Marc-Andre       55 Courgevaux           W 20003   2:03.27,6     22.19,1 (20003)    8.13
F-KU       150. Gilgen Françoise       66 Courgevaux           U 21196     34.39,5     16.11,2 (21196)    6.55
F11        108. Grünig Virginia        93 Courgevaux           M 11221      6.56,9      2.01,2 (11221)    4.57
M45         36. Hirschi Hans-Peter     57 Courgevaux           A   717     59.25,4      8.34,2   (717)    3.57
F-KU        61. Läderach Danielle      69 Courgevaux           U 21262     27.42,1      9.13,8 (21262)    5.32
M7          31. Läderach Robin         97 Courgevaux           O 13050      1.09,4      0.15,3 (13050)    2.53
F7         120. Lerch Noemi            99 Courgevaux           R 16039      1.50,0      0.53,7 (16039)    4.35
F7          49. Lerch Selina           97 Courgevaux           Q 15030      1.19,3      0.23,0 (15030)    3.18
F45         56. Liechti Hildegard      56 Courgevaux           H  7070   1:20.02,6     20.29,6  (7070)    5.20
M9         109. Liechti Marc           95 Courgevaux           L 10135      7.10,0      1.58,5 (10135)    5.07
M50          5. Mäder Walter           51 Courgevaux           A   789     57.22,4      2.10,6   (789)    3.49
F11        103. Meier Cornelia         93 Courgevaux           M 11192      6.51,1      1.55,4 (11192)    4.53
F11         62. Plaen Lucia            92 Courgevaux           M 11078      6.10,6      1.14,9 (11078)    4.24
F35         58. Spycher Iris           67 Courgevaux           F  5123   1:15.32,8     18.26,8  (5123)    5.02
F13         41. Staub Natalie          91 Courgevaux           N 12220     11.50,6      3.21,7 (12220)    4.56
M11         97. Staub Nicola           93 Courgevaux           L 10199      6.20,1      1.56,7 (10199)    4.31
M55        226. Tinguely Roland        46 Courgevaux           I  8050   1:30.19,1     37.48,8  (8050)    6.01
F13         74. Umiker Andrea          90 Courgevaux           N 12219     16.25,3      7.56,4 (12219)    6.50
M11         57. Umiker Pascal          93 Courgevaux           L 10526      5.44,1      1.20,7 (10526)    4.05
WA-KU      ---  Erni Ursula            52 Courlevon            V 22036     42.41,0     15.16,5 (22036)    8.32
WALK       ---  Graf Lola              62 Courlevon            W 20092   2:05.32,9     24.24,4 (20092)    8.22
F9         100. Jakob Denise           94 Courlevon            M 11205      8.02,1      2.42,1 (11205)    5.44
WA-KU      ---  Liniger Margrit        55 Courlevon            V 22051     42.41,6     15.17,1 (22051)    8.32
M9         117. Noyer Jeremie          94 Courlevon            L 10134      7.14,5      2.03,0 (10134)    5.10
M7          63. Noyer Yannick          98 Courlevon            P 14016      1.16,2      0.22,1 (14016)    3.10
WALK       ---  Zimmermann Hans-Ulrich 58 Courlevon            W 20094   2:01.34,9     20.26,4 (20094)    8.06
WALK       ---  Zimmermann Margrit     59 Courlevon            W 20093   2:08.15,4     27.06,9 (20093)    8.33
M45        403. Meuwly Roger           54 Cournillens          I  8212   1:36.31,7     45.40,5  (8212)    6.26
WALK       ---  Crelier Chanthal       54 Courroux             W 20503   1:56.41,9     15.33,4 (20503)    7.46
M50        274. Crelier Pascal         53 Courroux             G  6007   1:20.29,7     25.17,9  (6007)    5.21
M50        273. Kohler Walter          50 Courroux             H  7207   1:20.21,1     25.09,3  (7207)    5.21
M50        319. Montavon Gerard        53 Courroux             H  7268   1:26.16,9     31.05,1  (7268)    5.45
F20        185. Nicoulin Isabelle      70 Courroux             E  4903   1:24.07,4     32.06,1  (4903)    5.36
F45          4. Waldmeyer Jana         56 Courroux             B  1320   1:05.14,4      5.41,4  (1320)    4.20
F-KU       128. Tscheng Inge           71 Court                U 21151     32.02,9     13.34,6 (21151)    6.24
M40        442. Aegerter Eduard        61 Courtaman            F  5385   1:20.16,1     32.17,4  (5385)    5.21
F-KU       149. Belk Schär Sonja       65 Courtaman            U 21157     34.33,9     16.05,6 (21157)    6.54
M35         72. Decorvet Herbert       66 Courtaman            A   668     59.56,3     11.45,2   (668)    3.59
M9          17. Guedel Yannis          94 Courtaman            L 10082      5.56,3      0.44,8 (10082)    4.14
M55        141. Hoenig Reto            48 Courtaman            G  6111   1:16.47,8     24.17,5  (6111)    5.07
M55        104. Petrulli Salvatore     46 Courtaman            F  5038   1:13.20,0     20.49,7  (5038)    4.53
F9         106. Schär Deborah          95 Courtaman            M 11121      8.12,9      2.52,9 (11121)    5.52
M-KU       145. Schär Jürg             65 Courtaman            U 21094     34.12,5     18.40,1 (21094)    6.50
F7          76. Schär Rahel            97 Courtaman            Q 15055      1.26,9      0.30,6 (15055)    3.37
F9          86. Schmidt Valeria        95 Courtaman            M 11075      7.31,1      2.11,1 (11075)    5.22
F40         47. Stettler Doris         62 Courtaman            G  6234   1:15.15,2     20.05,3  (6234)    5.01
M50        149. Amstutz Fred           51 Courtelary           D  3130   1:11.18,9     16.07,1  (3130)    4.45
F50          8. Amstutz Josiane        50 Courtelary           E  4079   1:10.23,7      8.05,7  (4079)    4.41
M45        262. Racine Jean-Pierre     56 Courtelary           H  7048   1:13.55,6     23.04,4  (7048)    4.55
F11         45. Vorpe Chloé            92 Courtelary           M 11203      5.58,1      1.02,4 (11203)    4.15
F60         11. Despont Rosmarie       43 Courtepin            H  7227   1:30.23,2     16.01,3  (7227)    6.01
WALK       ---  Kohler Nathalie        81 Courtepin            W 20155   2:00.50,7     19.42,2 (20155)    8.03
M40        448. Spack Beat             59 Courtepin            D  3543   1:20.42,9     32.44,2  (3543)    5.22
F45          1. Maeder Antoinette      57 Courtételle          B  1332     59.33,0       -----  (1332)    3.58
F-KU         4. Membrez Francoise      75 Courtételle          U 21532     20.07,2      1.38,9 (21532)    4.01
M40        169. Bersier Christian      62 Cousset              C  2225   1:05.49,7     17.51,0  (2225)    4.23
F20         62. Bosi Atena             76 Cousset              E  4048   1:08.29,1     16.27,8  (4048)    4.33
F40        132. Casado Doriana         61 Couvet               K  9126   1:34.41,0     39.31,1  (9126)    6.18
F20        121. Della Pietra Katia     70 Couvet               F  5525   1:16.12,4     24.11,1  (5525)    5.04
WA-KU      ---  Feo Maria              64 Couvet               V 22103     48.32,3     21.07,8 (22103)    9.42
F55         12. Ferrari Silvana        47 Couvet               G  6041   1:17.40,3     13.37,6  (6041)    5.10
M19         22. Graf Mathias           84 Crassier             C  2080   1:11.44,2     18.14,2  (2080)    4.46
M50        331. Graf Rémond            52 Crassier             F  5270   1:27.48,5     32.36,7  (5270)    5.51
WA-KU      ---  Julmy Therese          52 Cressier FR          V 22031     43.17,7     15.53,2 (22031)    8.39
M35         84. Boillat Christian      66 Cressier NE          B  1046   1:00.54,0     12.42,9  (1046)    4.03
M35        124. Coendoz Guy            66 Cressier NE          C  2118   1:03.50,3     15.39,2  (2118)    4.15
M45        355. Hügli Pierre-Alain     57 Cressier NE          G  6526   1:21.40,7     30.49,5  (6526)    5.26
M20        427. Rüfenacht Pierre-Andre 76 Cressier NE          D  3301   1:15.22,7     30.17,3  (3301)    5.01
M50        328. Dessaux Andre          50 Crissier             F  5336   1:26.56,3     31.44,5  (5336)    5.47
M7          52. Axel Claude            97 Cudrefin             O 13059      1.13,6      0.19,5 (13059)    3.04
M15          3. Egger Dimitri          88 Cudrefin             D  3382   1:08.28,0     10.08,3  (3382)    4.33
M7          48. Jungo Tizian           97 Cudrefin             O 13052      1.12,4      0.18,3 (13052)    3.01
F55         16. Rimaz Pierrette        48 Cudrefin             I  8248   1:18.37,7     14.35,0  (8248)    5.14
M50        196. Studer Beat            51 Cudrefin             D  3032   1:14.30,3     19.18,5  (3032)    4.58
M50        200. Di Maggio Damiano      51 Cugy                 E  4167   1:14.38,6     19.26,8  (4167)    4.58
M50        207. Agassis Jean-Luc       49 Cugy VD              G  6254   1:15.15,5     20.03,7  (6254)    5.01
M70         13. Etter Pierre Francois  28 Cugy VD              I  8344   1:29.37,6     22.04,9  (8344)    5.58
M20         56. Perez Raoul            69 Cugy VD              A   107     53.32,0      8.26,6   (107)    3.34

Total 219



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.