25. Kerzerslauf 2003 - nach Name "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort             S Start        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M35        285. Paccaud Serge          65 Cossonay-Ville       C  2070   1:12.11,1     24.00,0  (2070)    4.48
F55         10. Page Bernadette        48 Romont               G  6097   1:16.16,9     12.14,2  (6097)    5.05
M65         57. Pal Mathyas            34 Genève               K  9904   1:52.01,0     47.35,0  (9904)    7.28
M20        107. Palmer Jason           70 Villars-sur-Glâne    A    86     57.26,7     12.21,3    (86)    3.49
M45        219. Panizza Salvatore      56 Bern                 F  5091   1:11.54,5     21.03,3  (5091)    4.47
M45        150. Pärli Fritz            55 Schüpfen             D  3100   1:08.12,5     17.21,3  (3100)    4.32
M45        149. Parrat Jean            58 Delémont             E  4331   1:08.10,9     17.19,7  (4331)    4.32
M35        394. Parrino Riccardo       65 Bern                 H  7045   1:21.02,5     32.51,4  (7045)    5.24
F35         51. Pascual Judith         64 Zollikofen           F  5346   1:14.13,7     17.07,7  (5346)    4.56
M45        277. Pasquinelli Claudio    57 Bern                 H  7320   1:14.56,9     24.05,7  (7320)    4.59
F45         68. Pasquinelli Veronika   57 Bern                 H  7321   1:22.05,3     22.32,3  (7321)    5.28
M50         81. Pauchard Bruno         49 Bösingen             B  1248   1:06.58,3     11.46,5  (1248)    4.27
F11         46. Pauchard Vera          93 Bösingen             M 11112      5.58,4      1.02,7 (11112)    4.16
M40         82. Paul Dieter            60 D-Oberotterbach      A   151   1:00.38,6     12.39,9   (151)    4.02
F35         83. Pauli Astrid           68 Ipsach               H  7131   1:19.03,5     21.57,5  (7131)    5.16
M20        461. Pauli Beat             70 Winterthur           F  5179   1:18.31,4     33.26,0  (5179)    5.14
M60         51. Pavan Mario            43 Laupen               F  5025   1:14.03,9     15.39,0  (5025)    4.56
M40        397. Payern Philippe        63 Heitenried           F  5076   1:17.13,8     29.15,1  (5076)    5.08
M55        139. Pegorari Stefano       45 Le Landeron          F  5073   1:16.27,9     23.57,6  (5073)    5.05
F-KU       109. Pellanda Giselene      55 Boudry               U 21070     30.08,2     11.39,9 (21070)    6.01
F40         93. Pelle Monique          63 Fribourg             I  8089   1:24.25,7     29.15,8  (8089)    5.37
M11        111. Pellegrini David       93 Cordast              L 10191      6.38,4      2.15,0 (10191)    4.44
F65          6. Pellegrini Rösly       38 Uster                K  9174   1:44.32,3     27.43,2  (9174)    6.58
M13         27. Pellet Damian          91 Nant FR              N 12056      9.33,7      0.52,8 (12056)    3.59
F20        192. Pellet Tamara          82 Alterswil FR         H  7412   1:25.40,9     33.39,6  (7412)    5.42
M7          39. Pellet Yves Noël       96 Wileroltigen         O 13016      1.11,1      0.17,0 (13016)    2.57
M9         108. Pels Yorick            94 Ins                  L 10159      7.08,4      1.56,9 (10159)    5.06
M40        229. Pera Michele           62 Bignasco             F  5307   1:08.37,7     20.39,0  (5307)    4.34
M20         56. Perez Raoul            69 Cugy VD              A   107     53.32,0      8.26,6   (107)    3.34
M20        224. Perisset Laurent       82 Epalinges            B  1043   1:04.44,5     19.39,1  (1043)    4.18
M60         12. Perler Moritz          42 Gurmels              C  2307   1:07.51,6      9.26,7  (2307)    4.31
F11         76. Perler Nathalie        93 Murten               M 11210      6.22,0      1.26,3 (11210)    4.32
WA-KU      ---  Perler Vreni           54 Gurmels              V 22902     43.17,9     15.53,4 (22902)    8.39
M40        356. Perrenoud Erich        63 Oberengstringen      H  7092   1:14.34,4     26.35,7  (7092)    4.58
M45         77. Perret André           57 Münsingen            C  2025   1:03.30,7     12.39,5  (2025)    4.14
M55        243. Perret Eric            46 Yverdon-les-Bains    K  9106   1:40.33,7     48.03,4  (9106)    6.42
M55         89. Perret Raymond         47 Allschwil            E  4116   1:11.50,8     19.20,5  (4116)    4.47
F50         65. Perret Verena          53 Yverdon-les-Bains    K  9091   1:31.10,5     28.52,5  (9091)    6.04
M20        146. Perreten Helmut        75 Gstaad               C  2064   1:00.03,2     14.57,8  (2064)    4.00
M20         98. Perrin David           82 La Chaux-de-Fonds    A   100     56.58,7     11.53,3   (100)    3.47
F45         78. Perrin Genny           56 Cortaillod           E  4515   1:24.07,4     24.34,4  (4515)    5.36
M60         99. Perrinjaquet Andre     42 Auvernier            H  7059   1:23.38,6     25.13,7  (7059)    5.34
M45        203. Perrinjaquet Philippe  57 Vufflens-Château     E  4104   1:11.04,7     20.13,5  (4104)    4.44
M-KU       136. Perriraz Georges       42 Chez-le-Bart         U 21112     30.43,4     15.11,0 (21112)    6.08
M35         85. Perritaz Dominique     64 Oberried FR          B  1231   1:01.00,7     12.49,6  (1231)    4.04
M35        286. Perritaz Joel          68 Villarlod            G  6044   1:12.11,6     24.00,5  (6044)    4.48
M40        252. Perrollaz Klaus        61 Brig                 C  2211   1:09.47,2     21.48,5  (2211)    4.39
M35        321. Perrone Walter         68 Biel/Bienne          F  5302   1:14.22,5     26.11,4  (5302)    4.57
M55        105. Perrot Blaise          45 La Neuveville        E  4529   1:13.24,3     20.54,0  (4529)    4.53
F35        110. Perroulaz Christine    66 Lausanne             K  9161   1:21.26,4     24.20,4  (9161)    5.25
F9          67. Perroulaz Veronique    95 Gurmels              M 11141      7.08,3      1.48,3 (11141)    5.05
M55         68. Perruchoud Roland      45 Genève               D  3178   1:10.26,4     17.56,1  (3178)    4.41
M13         13. Personeni Marco        91 Wünnewil             N 12505      9.13,5      0.32,6 (12505)    3.50
F14          7. Personeni Sabrina      89 Wünnewil             N 12509      9.39,2      0.39,4 (12509)    4.01
M55        233. Perusset Bernhard      47 Yvonand              I  8025   1:32.27,4     39.57,1  (8025)    6.09
M55        127. Pestoni Charles        44 Bolligen             F  5326   1:15.22,8     22.52,5  (5326)    5.01
M20        433. Pete Stephan           70 Murten               F  5173   1:15.59,1     30.53,7  (5173)    5.03
M-KU       135. Peter Ignaz            50 Sursee               U 21046     30.41,0     15.08,6 (21046)    6.08
M19          3. Peter Markus           84 Hünibach             A   665     55.14,7      1.44,7   (665)    3.40
F20        181. Peter Silvia           75 Lyss                 I  8034   1:23.31,0     31.29,7  (8034)    5.34
M40        352. Peter Thomas           59 Wohlen BE            F  5324   1:14.17,1     26.18,4  (5324)    4.57
F55          5. Peterhans Rita         48 Turgi                F  5060   1:14.13,0     10.10,3  (5060)    4.56
F20        130. Petersen Anette        73 Interlaken           F  5395   1:17.24,7     25.23,4  (5395)    5.09
M20        229. Petite Xavier          70 Villars-sur-Glâne    C  2295   1:04.53,2     19.47,8  (2295)    4.19
M-KU        66. Petrovic Zlatan        64 Aarburg              U 21513     23.44,2      8.11,8 (21513)    4.44
M55        104. Petrulli Salvatore     46 Courtaman            F  5038   1:13.20,0     20.49,7  (5038)    4.53
M40         99. Pezzella Domenico      61 Liebistorf           B  1249   1:02.30,8     14.32,1  (1249)    4.10
WALK       ---  Pezzella Susanne       63 Liebistorf           W 20067   1:59.08,3     17.59,8 (20067)    7.56
M40         32. Pfaffen Xaver          60 Sion                 A   606     57.34,6      9.35,9   (606)    3.50
F35        132. Pfäffli Brigitte       66 Bern                 F  5912   1:25.11,5     28.05,5  (5912)    5.40
M55        112. Pfäffli Hans           44 Aarberg              F  5335   1:14.10,7     21.40,4  (5335)    4.56
M50        303. Pfammatter Jürg        50 Bern                 I  8054   1:23.34,0     28.22,2  (8054)    5.34
M45         78. Pfendler Emile         54 F-Hagenthal-le-Haut  B  1273   1:03.31,0     12.39,8  (1273)    4.14
WALK       ---  Pfeuti Beatrice        56 Wileroltigen         W 20168   2:02.45,1     21.36,6 (20168)    8.11
F11         97. Pfeuti Chantal         92 Wileroltigen         M 11202      6.40,4      1.44,7 (11202)    4.46
M20        215. Pfeuti Urs             70 Ittigen              B  1337   1:03.56,6     18.51,2  (1337)    4.15
M50        296. Pfister Alfred         53 Zuchwil              G  6078   1:22.07,3     26.55,5  (6078)    5.28
WALK       ---  Pfister Ernst          51 Müntschemier         W 20146   2:12.24,0     31.15,5 (20146)    8.49
M50        113. Pfister Hans           49 Nyon                 D  3175   1:09.09,6     13.57,8  (3175)    4.36
WALK       ---  Pfister Katharina      55 Müntschemier         W 20147   2:12.23,4     31.14,9 (20147)    8.49
M7         103. Pfister Kevin          98 Kerzers              P 14006      1.26,2      0.32,1 (14006)    3.35
M20         20. Pfister Markus         82 Burgdorf             A    37     50.13,7      5.08,3    (37)    3.20
M45        322. Pfister Peter          57 Kerzers              G  6088   1:18.51,7     28.00,5  (6088)    5.15
M35        111. Pfister Roney          67 Unterehrendingen     C  2294   1:03.14,5     15.03,4  (2294)    4.12
M11         93. Pfister Silvan         93 Kerzers              L 10028      6.19,2      1.55,8 (10028)    4.30
M55         28. Pfister Urs            44 Burgdorf             C  2023   1:06.21,0     13.50,7  (2023)    4.25
M9          82. Pfister Yves-Alain     94 Kerzers              L 10027      6.51,0      1.39,5 (10027)    4.53
F35        165. Pflüger Gabi           67 Bauma                D  3277   1:29.19,4     32.13,4  (3277)    5.57
M20        113. Pflugi Andreas         72 Luzern               A   676     57.57,0     12.51,6   (676)    3.51
M35        405. Philbert François      66 Lausanne             I  8069   1:22.53,9     34.42,8  (8069)    5.31
F45        107. Philipona Kathrin      55 Bassersdorf          K  9148   1:28.58,3     29.25,3  (9148)    5.55
M50        270. Philipona Paul         52 Kleingurmels         G  6001   1:20.14,4     25.02,6  (6001)    5.20
M50        192. Philippoz Jacques      52 Leytron              F  5242   1:14.15,1     19.03,3  (5242)    4.57
M60         52. Picchione Antonio      41 Genève               E  4281   1:14.04,6     15.39,7  (4281)    4.56
F50         25. Picchione Dominique    53 Genève               G  6177   1:18.24,1     16.06,1  (6177)    5.13
F-KU        95. Piccot Chantal         52 F-Ville la Grand     U 21528     29.39,6     11.11,3 (21528)    5.55
F11         30. Pietronigro Fiona      92 Le Landeron          M 11169      5.48,4      0.52,7 (11169)    4.08
F14         32. Pietronigro Vania      89 Le Landeron          N 12196     11.32,9      2.33,1 (12196)    4.48
WA-KU      ---  Pilastro Margrit       54 Rizenbach            V 22058     43.48,2     16.23,7 (22058)    8.45
F20        173. Piller Anita           71 Alterswil FR         H  7068   1:22.47,3     30.46,0  (7068)    5.31
F20         44. Piller Bernadette      83 Herzogenbuchsee      A   329   1:06.08,4     14.07,1   (329)    4.24
F50         81. Piller Hilda           50 Alterswil            H  7907   1:40.40,5     38.22,5  (7907)    6.42
F9          19. Piller Jana            95 St. Ursen            M 11224      6.14,2      0.54,2 (11224)    4.27
M13          7. Piller Jary            90 Bürglen FR           N 12129      9.01,2      0.20,3 (12129)    3.45
M7          82. Piller Julian          97 St. Ursen            O 13087      1.20,4      0.26,3 (13087)    3.21
M11         53. Piller Michael         93 Alterswil FR         L 10179      5.40,8      1.17,4 (10179)    4.03
M55         62. Piller Reinhold        48 Düdingen             C  2509   1:09.59,2     17.28,9  (2509)    4.39
F20        154. Piller Sabine          79 Plaffeien            I  8035   1:19.48,1     27.46,8  (8035)    5.19
WALK       ---  Piller Willi           66 Murten               W 20006   1:48.11,9      7.03,4 (20006)    7.12
M45        336. Pillet Pascal          55 Vétroz               D  3530   1:20.24,5     29.33,3  (3530)    5.21
M20        243. Pillonel Patric        71 Fribourg             D  3174   1:05.39,3     20.33,9  (3174)    4.22
M35        193. Piolino Daniel         64 Lausanne             E  4041   1:07.14,8     19.03,7  (4041)    4.28
F50         38. Pirk Ghislaine         50 Lausanne             G  6035   1:20.36,7     18.18,7  (6035)    5.22
M40        318. Pittet Darcy           62 Villaraboud          E  4181   1:12.40,2     24.41,5  (4181)    4.50
M40        285. Pittet Dominique       59 Cheiry               I  8154   1:11.12,0     23.13,3  (8154)    4.44
M20         78. Pivato Emanuel         70 Hünenberg            A   547     55.40,5     10.35,1   (547)    3.42
F20         47. Pivato Esther          69 Hünenberg            C  2024   1:06.51,6     14.50,3  (2024)    4.27
M-KU        72. Pivot Jacques          37 F-Dijon              U 21220     24.06,4      8.34,0 (21220)    4.49
M13          1. Pivot Vincent          90 F-Dijon              N 12174      8.40,9       ----- (12174)    3.37
M11          4. Pivot Xavier           92 F-Dijon              L 10162      4.58,4      0.35,0 (10162)    3.33
M13         98. Pizzoferrato Gianluca  90 Galmiz               N 12098     12.03,1      3.22,2 (12098)    5.01
M9          37. Pizzoferrato Marco     94 Galmiz               L 10043      6.19,4      1.07,9 (10043)    4.31
F11         62. Plaen Lucia            92 Courgevaux           M 11078      6.10,6      1.14,9 (11078)    4.24
M65         54. Pletschet Rene         34 Montreux 1           K  9059   1:39.05,4     34.39,4  (9059)    6.36
M35         67. Pliska Tomas           67 Cham                 C  2032     59.21,4     11.10,3  (2032)    3.57
M35        226. Plüss Fritz            65 Rothrist             B  1261   1:08.54,0     20.42,9  (1261)    4.35
M45         85. Plüss Hansjörg         58 Dulliken             C  2151   1:04.23,3     13.32,1  (2151)    4.17
F20        253. Pohl Charmaine         77 Basel                K  9222   1:38.07,6     46.06,3  (9222)    6.32
WALK       ---  Polgrossi Heidi        44 Thun                 W 20023   2:08.43,7     27.35,2 (20023)    8.34
M-KU       150. Poly Jacques           42 Dättwil AG           U 21202     41.01,5     25.29,1 (21202)    8.12
F-KU       162. Poly Maegi             47 Dättwil AG           U 21201     40.27,7     21.59,4 (21201)    8.05
M60         69. Poretti Giorgio        39 Comano               C  2145   1:16.42,9     18.18,0  (2145)    5.06
M45        197. Porret Olivier         57 Lussery              G  6157   1:10.48,3     19.57,1  (6157)    4.43
F45        130. Porret Sylviane        56 Lussery              K  9213   1:39.10,4     39.37,4  (9213)    6.36
M35         59. Portenier Antoine      68 Neuchâtel            A   630     58.45,9     10.34,8   (630)    3.55
F-KU        79. Portmann Carmen        76 Rechthalten          U 21289     28.41,5     10.13,2 (21289)    5.44
M20        329. Portmann Daniel        71 Emmenbrücke          C  2517   1:09.51,8     24.46,4  (2517)    4.39
M35        398. Portmann Thomas        64 Thun                 F  5287   1:21.47,1     33.36,0  (5287)    5.27
F35         23. Poschung Annerös       67 Zäziwil              E  4337   1:09.25,9     12.19,9  (4337)    4.37
M40        225. Poschung Manfred       60 Worb                 D  3040   1:08.20,5     20.21,8  (3040)    4.33
M35        335. Possa Simon            64 Leukerbad            G  6335   1:15.28,1     27.17,0  (6335)    5.01
M45        314. Potin Mathieu          57 Grandvaux            E  4265   1:18.01,7     27.10,5  (4265)    5.12
M50        143. Pozzi Fausto           52 Rovio                C  2531   1:10.35,4     15.23,6  (2531)    4.42
F45        115. Praplan Claudia        56 Hinterkappelen       I  8342   1:31.05,7     31.32,7  (8342)    6.04
M40        124. Praplan Pierre-Alain   59 Hinterkappelen       C  2251   1:03.20,9     15.22,2  (2251)    4.13
M45        324. Pretat Jacques         57 Les Breuleux         I  8288   1:18.54,5     28.03,3  (8288)    5.15
WA-KU      ---  Pretot Irene           49 Neuchâtel            V 22055     38.52,0     11.27,5 (22055)    7.46
M-KU        93. Pridal Rene            69 Biel/Bienne          U 21133     25.34,2     10.01,8 (21133)    5.06
F-KU       114. Pridal Vicky           70 Biel/Bienne          U 21116     30.51,6     12.23,3 (21116)    6.10
M20        221. Probst Arnold          80 Pully                D  3084   1:04.30,0     19.24,6  (3084)    4.18
M35         53. Probst Beat            66 Busswil              A   560     58.27,3     10.16,2   (560)    3.53
M60         87. Probst Heinz           39 Bern                 G  6120   1:20.36,9     22.12,0  (6120)    5.22
F20         23. Probst Mirjam          72 Solothurn            B  1312     59.56,4      7.55,1  (1312)    3.59
M40         30. Probst Silvio          62 Gunzgen              A   624     57.29,8      9.31,1   (624)    3.49
M60         29. Progin Gilbert         39 Fribourg             E  4518   1:10.32,6     12.07,7  (4518)    4.42
M40        399. Progin Jean-Bernard    62 Villars-sur-Glâne    C  2168   1:17.18,9     29.20,2  (2168)    5.09
F35        134. Puemi Anne-Marie       66 Boudry               I  8303   1:25.12,4     28.06,4  (8303)    5.40
M7           7. Puemi Arnaud           96 Boudry               O 13079      1.00,6      0.06,5 (13079)    2.31
M13         20. Puemi Jonathan         91 Boudry               N 12224      9.25,6      0.44,7 (12224)    3.55
M35        344. Puerro Emmanuel        64 Cordast              D  3194   1:16.16,7     28.05,6  (3194)    5.05
M35         37. Puerro Hubert          64 Düdingen             A   581     57.01,2      8.50,1   (581)    3.48
M55        205. Puerro Martin          46 Bösingen             F  5029   1:23.43,6     31.13,3  (5029)    5.34
M20        279. Pugin Yann             80 Lausanne             E  4208   1:07.18,3     22.12,9  (4208)    4.29
M70          9. Püntener Ernst         27 Altdorf UR           I  8131   1:26.09,4     18.36,7  (8131)    5.44
M55         12. Puppis Claudio         46 Turgi                B  1502   1:01.48,3      9.18,0  (1502)    4.07
WALK       ---  Pürro Charles          61 Guschelmuth          W 20058   1:52.54,0     11.45,5 (20058)    7.31
M9         120. Pürro Julien           95 Cordast              L 10051      7.15,9      2.04,4 (10051)    5.11
F7         140. Pürro Stefanie         97 St. Ursen            Q 15061      3.12,2      2.15,9 (15061)    8.00
F9          65. Puskas Jennifer        95 Nant FR              M 11093      7.06,0      1.46,0 (11093)    5.04
M11         99. Puskas Kevin           93 Nant FR              L 10087      6.21,3      1.57,9 (10087)    4.32
M20        116. Pusterla Reto          74 Liestal              A   627     58.07,8     13.02,4   (627)    3.52

Total 171



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.